5th EAST ASIAN GAMES

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.30 A 125 155 280
2 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.55 A 105 135 240
3 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.80 A 95 120 215

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 140 170 310
2 YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.45 A 132 164 296
3 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.89 A 140 155 295
4 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.37 A 133 160 293

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.97 A 141 180 321
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.16 A 145 175 320
3 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.68 A 133 155 288
4 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.66 A 125 150 275

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.28 A 153 199 352
2 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 72.37 A 155 196 351
3 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.93 A 151 180 331

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.29 A 170 200 370
2 CHEON Jeong Pyung 08.10.1985 KOR 84.66 A 148 185 333
3 YOSHIOKA Yuji 27.11.1984 JPN 84.71 A 150 170 320
4 WOO Wai Shun 03.04.1973 HKG 81.50 A 70 101 171

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 86.42 A 170 204 374
2 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.14 A 171 203 374
3 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.65 A 145 185 330

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.88 A 180 210 390
2 KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.20 A 170 200 370
3 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 96.93 A 150 196 346
4 FUKUMINE Yuya 07.08.1986 JPN 103.22 A 135 190 325

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 141.48 A 185 220 405
2 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.38 A 173 209 382
3 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 133.77 A 171 200 371
4 RI Jae Gyong 19.01.1989 PRK 118.53 A 122 165 287

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.30 A 116 120 125 125
2 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.55 A 105 115 115 105
3 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.80 A 95 95 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.30 A 140 150 155 155
2 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.55 A 135 --- --- 135
3 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.80 A 115 120 122 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Qingquan 03.12.1990 CHN 55.30 A 125 155 280
2 YANG Chin Yi 15.05.1981 TPE 55.55 A 105 135 240
3 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 55.80 A 95 120 215

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 135 140 142 140
2 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.89 A 135 140 143 140
3 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.37 A 127 133 135 133
4 YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.45 A 127 132 135 132

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 160 165 170 170
2 YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.45 A 160 164 164 164
3 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.37 A 150 160 163 160
4 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.89 A 155 162 163 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Guk 28.10.1988 PRK 61.85 A 140 170 310
2 YANG Sheng Hsiung 01.06.1983 TPE 61.45 A 132 164 296
3 CHA Kum Chol 19.07.1987 PRK 61.89 A 140 155 295
4 JI Hun-Min 26.03.1984 KOR 61.37 A 133 160 293

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.16 A 140 145 150 145
2 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.97 A 135 141 141 141
3 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.68 A 125 130 133 133
4 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.66 A 120 125 130 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.97 A 170 180 185 180
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.16 A 175 180 180 175
3 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.68 A 155 155 158 155
4 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.66 A 150 157 163 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kum Sok 19.08.1987 PRK 68.97 A 141 180 321
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.16 A 145 175 320
3 WU Tsung-Ling 20.01.1986 TPE 68.68 A 133 155 288
4 ASADA Tomihiro 20.12.1982 JPN 68.66 A 125 150 275

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 72.37 A 155 155 160 155
2 KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.28 A 145 150 153 153
3 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.93 A 146 151 156 151

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.28 A 183 194 199 199
2 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 72.37 A 191 196 196 196
3 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.93 A 180 190 197 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kwang-Hoon 31.01.1982 KOR 76.28 A 153 199 352
2 LIAO Hui 10.05.1987 CHN 72.37 A 155 196 351
3 PANG Kum Chol 11.11.1981 PRK 76.93 A 151 180 331

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.29 A 155 165 170 170
2 YOSHIOKA Yuji 27.11.1984 JPN 84.71 A 150 157 157 150
3 CHEON Jeong Pyung 08.10.1985 KOR 84.66 A 140 145 148 148
4 WOO Wai Shun 03.04.1973 HKG 81.50 A 70 70 81 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.29 A 190 195 200 200
2 CHEON Jeong Pyung 08.10.1985 KOR 84.66 A 180 185 --- 185
3 YOSHIOKA Yuji 27.11.1984 JPN 84.71 A 170 180 180 170
4 WOO Wai Shun 03.04.1973 HKG 81.50 A 90 101 105 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Yong 01.01.1986 CHN 84.29 A 170 200 370
2 CHEON Jeong Pyung 08.10.1985 KOR 84.66 A 148 185 333
3 YOSHIOKA Yuji 27.11.1984 JPN 84.71 A 150 170 320
4 WOO Wai Shun 03.04.1973 HKG 81.50 A 70 101 171

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.14 A 160 170 171 171
2 JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 86.42 A 165 170 175 170
3 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.65 A 145 145 152 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 86.42 A 196 204 208 204
2 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.14 A 195 203 208 203
3 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.65 A 185 190 190 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hairong 02.01.1983 CHN 86.42 A 170 204 374
2 KIM Min-Jae 13.10.1983 KOR 93.14 A 171 203 374
3 HIRAOKA Yuki 11.01.1983 JPN 93.65 A 145 185 330

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.88 A 170 175 180 180
2 KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.20 A 170 170 176 170
3 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 96.93 A 150 157 162 150
4 FUKUMINE Yuya 07.08.1986 JPN 103.22 A 135 135 140 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.88 A 205 210 --- 210
2 KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.20 A 190 200 --- 200
3 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 96.93 A 190 196 206 196
4 FUKUMINE Yuya 07.08.1986 JPN 103.22 A 175 185 190 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 103.88 A 180 210 390
2 KIM Wha Sung 22.06.1985 KOR 104.20 A 170 200 370
3 HSIEH Wei-Chun 14.08.1983 TPE 96.93 A 150 196 346
4 FUKUMINE Yuya 07.08.1986 JPN 103.22 A 135 190 325

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 141.48 A 175 185 --- 185
2 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.38 A 173 180 181 173
3 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 133.77 A 162 171 173 171
4 RI Jae Gyong 19.01.1989 PRK 118.53 A 115 122 130 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 141.48 A 210 220 --- 220
2 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.38 A 209 217 --- 209
3 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 133.77 A 200 200 208 200
4 RI Jae Gyong 19.01.1989 PRK 118.53 A 165 165 172 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AN Yong-Kwon 15.10.1982 KOR 141.48 A 185 220 405
2 OTA Kazuomi 01.07.1986 JPN 143.38 A 173 209 382
3 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 133.77 A 171 200 371
4 RI Jae Gyong 19.01.1989 PRK 118.53 A 122 165 287

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Lian 16.10.1982 CHN 47.68 A 90 112 202
2 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.33 A 79 113 192
3 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.43 A 84 108 192
4 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 74 94 168

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.74 A 93 122 215
2 PAEK Un Hui 13.12.1990 PRK 52.94 A 88 113 201
3 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.44 A 87 112 199
4 FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.41 A 83 112 195
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.55 A 82 110 192

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 100 132 232
2 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.49 A 103 128 231
3 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.30 A 96 125 221
4 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.55 A 87 110 197
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.67 A 87 105 192
6 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.87 A 86 102 188
7 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.88 A 78 100 178
8 KAM Wing Yee 04.05.1990 HKG 57.04 A 70 90 160

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.75 A 110 137 247
2 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 62.29 A 103 118 221
3 GUO Xiyan 17.09.1987 CHN 62.25 A 110 110 220
--- NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.82 A --- --- ---
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.84 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 67.94 A 108 135 243
2 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.46 A 106 125 231
3 LU Ying-Chi 06.04.1985 TPE 65.64 A 90 110 200

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.34 A 112 140 252
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 70.34 A 100 126 226
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.67 A 100 120 220
4 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.22 A 92 115 207
5 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 73.95 A 75 97 172

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QI Xihui 01.04.1987 CHN 137.56 A 125 150 275
2 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 113.92 A 112 144 256
3 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 106.15 A 109 144 253
4 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 112.76 A 100 133 233

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Lian 16.10.1982 CHN 47.68 A 85 88 90 90
2 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.43 A 75 80 84 84
3 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.33 A 79 83 83 79
4 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 70 72 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.33 A 105 113 --- 113
2 YANG Lian 16.10.1982 CHN 47.68 A 103 108 112 112
3 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.43 A 100 104 108 108
4 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 90 92 94 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Lian 16.10.1982 CHN 47.68 A 90 112 202
2 CHEN Wei-Ling 04.01.1982 TPE 47.33 A 79 113 192
3 RYANG Chun Hwa 12.06.1991 PRK 47.43 A 84 108 192
4 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.77 A 74 94 168

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.74 A 88 93 96 93
2 PAEK Un Hui 13.12.1990 PRK 52.94 A 86 88 88 88
3 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.44 A 85 85 87 87
4 FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.41 A 83 83 86 83
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.55 A 82 85 85 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.74 A 115 120 122 122
2 PAEK Un Hui 13.12.1990 PRK 52.94 A 113 118 118 113
3 FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.41 A 109 112 116 112
4 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.44 A 105 108 112 112
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.55 A 105 110 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Ping 15.09.1988 CHN 52.74 A 93 122 215
2 PAEK Un Hui 13.12.1990 PRK 52.94 A 88 113 201
3 YU Weili 24.06.1983 HKG 52.44 A 87 112 199
4 FANG Li-Chun 08.03.1983 TPE 52.41 A 83 112 195
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 49.55 A 82 110 192

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.49 A 98 98 103 103
2 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 95 100 100 100
3 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.30 A 93 96 100 96
4 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.55 A 87 87 87 87
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.67 A 80 85 87 87
6 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.87 A 82 82 86 86
7 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.88 A 75 75 78 78
8 KAM Wing Yee 04.05.1990 HKG 57.04 A 60 65 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 125 130 132 132
2 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.49 A 123 128 131 128
3 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.30 A 125 130 130 125
4 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.55 A 110 120 120 110
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.67 A 100 105 107 105
6 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.87 A 102 102 107 102
7 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.88 A 95 100 102 100
8 KAM Wing Yee 04.05.1990 HKG 57.04 A 80 85 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JONG Chun Mi 15.03.1985 PRK 57.77 A 100 132 232
2 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.49 A 103 128 231
3 O Jong Ae 17.01.1984 PRK 57.30 A 96 125 221
4 LIN Wan-Hsuan 19.03.1988 TPE 57.55 A 87 110 197
5 KIM So-Hwa 04.02.1992 KOR 57.67 A 87 105 192
6 MATSUMOTO Moeha 13.03.1986 JPN 57.87 A 86 102 188
7 GONGOR Otgontuya 09.01.1991 MGL 57.88 A 78 100 178
8 KAM Wing Yee 04.05.1990 HKG 57.04 A 70 90 160

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.75 A 102 107 110 110
2 GUO Xiyan 17.09.1987 CHN 62.25 A 100 103 110 110
3 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 62.29 A 95 100 103 103
--- NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.82 A 80 80 82 ---
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.84 A 100 100 102 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.75 A 133 137 143 137
2 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 62.29 A 118 134 --- 118
3 GUO Xiyan 17.09.1987 CHN 62.25 A 110 134 138 110
--- NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.82 A --- --- --- ---
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.84 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Hyon Suk 08.04.1985 PRK 59.75 A 110 137 247
2 LIU Xia 16.01.1981 MAC 62.29 A 103 118 221
3 GUO Xiyan 17.09.1987 CHN 62.25 A 110 110 220
--- NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa 01.06.1978 MGL 62.82 A --- --- ---
--- MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 62.84 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 67.94 A 102 106 108 108
2 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.46 A 100 105 106 106
3 LU Ying-Chi 06.04.1985 TPE 65.64 A 85 90 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 67.94 A 122 128 135 135
2 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.46 A 120 125 129 125
3 LU Ying-Chi 06.04.1985 TPE 65.64 A 110 --- --- 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Shaoling 04.11.1984 MAC 67.94 A 108 135 243
2 LIU Chunhong 29.01.1985 CHN 68.46 A 106 125 231
3 LU Ying-Chi 06.04.1985 TPE 65.64 A 90 110 200

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.34 A 105 110 112 112
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 70.34 A 95 100 102 100
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.67 A 93 97 100 100
4 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.22 A 92 97 97 92
5 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 73.95 A 75 75 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.34 A 130 135 140 140
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 70.34 A 122 126 --- 126
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.67 A 120 127 127 120
4 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.22 A 110 115 120 115
5 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 73.95 A 95 95 97 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAO Lei 24.12.1983 CHN 72.34 A 112 140 252
2 WANG Ya-Jhen 11.11.1987 TPE 70.34 A 100 126 226
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.67 A 100 120 220
4 YANG Houqin 27.12.1981 MAC 74.22 A 92 115 207
5 URANCHIMEG Byambadorj 25.07.1989 MGL 73.95 A 75 97 172

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QI Xihui 01.04.1987 CHN 137.56 A 115 122 125 125
2 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 113.92 A 108 112 121 112
3 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 106.15 A 105 109 109 109
4 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 112.76 A 100 103 103 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QI Xihui 01.04.1987 CHN 137.56 A 145 148 150 150
2 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 106.15 A 137 141 144 144
3 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 113.92 A 137 141 144 144
4 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 112.76 A 133 138 138 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QI Xihui 01.04.1987 CHN 137.56 A 125 150 275
2 LEE Hui-Sol 27.08.1989 KOR 113.92 A 112 144 256
3 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 106.15 A 109 144 253
4 JONAI Fumiko 19.02.1985 JPN 112.76 A 100 133 233
Calendar Aug. 2014
2014-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors