EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 104 133 237
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.85 105 132 237
3 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 100 125 225
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 52.30 104 120 224
5 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.80 95 125 220
6 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.45 93 112 205
7 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.95 85 111 196

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.70 122 145 267
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.50 120 145 265
3 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.70 119 144 263
4 LUSTIN Anton 05.05.1990 RUS 61.65 113 144 257
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 62.00 117 140 257
6 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.70 109 140 249
7 HAWRYLO Michal 08.04.1991 POL 61.60 110 133 243
8 MEISEL Benjamin 18.12.1989 GER 61.75 105 135 240
9 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.40 106 132 238
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.45 108 130 238
11 BIGAZZI Simone 22.01.1990 ITA 61.55 A 103 125 228
--- KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.60 A --- 136 ---
--- JEROME Alexis 11.12.1989 FRA 61.95 A 102 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 69.00 144 175 319
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 135 168 303
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.75 133 165 298
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.45 138 160 298
5 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 133 158 291
6 DZHOKOV Veselin 07.10.1989 BUL 68.60 130 152 282
7 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.60 127 155 282
8 ALTINDAS Haci Ali 14.03.1991 TUR 68.55 125 147 272
9 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.50 118 153 271
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.25 120 148 268
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.00 115 145 260
12 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.50 115 138 253
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.35 115 135 250
14 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 67.90 77 90 167
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.80 A 137 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.65 153 174 327
2 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.85 141 178 319
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 73.25 143 175 318
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 74.50 145 170 315
5 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.25 145 170 315
6 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.60 136 170 306
7 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.30 130 175 305
8 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.20 132 160 292
9 TEICHERT Roy 29.06.1989 GER 76.85 128 164 292
10 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.20 136 155 291
11 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 76.70 126 152 278
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.55 123 153 276
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 75.55 119 155 274
14 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 74.80 120 148 268
15 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 75.75 114 145 259
16 SADI Hewa 16.12.1991 SWE 76.65 116 140 256
17 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 76.00 114 132 246
18 HANSSEN Alexander 27.05.1989 NOR 76.25 107 135 242
19 AAS Leik Simon 11.01.1989 NOR 76.55 109 128 237
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 74.70 A 138 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.60 172 190 362
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.10 152 195 347
3 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 84.50 144 175 319
4 KOCH Mario 25.03.1989 GER 84.15 145 169 314
5 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 83.40 140 170 310
6 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.75 135 169 304
7 TSANAVA Ika 28.04.1990 GEO 84.10 138 165 303
8 TSIKLAURI Nika 04.12.1990 GEO 80.05 130 160 290
9 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.50 126 161 287
10 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 84.75 112 140 252
11 SVENSSON Emil 07.09.1991 SWE 83.45 110 140 250
--- KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.15 A 136 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 90.50 A 165 196 361
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 86.40 A 159 197 356
3 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 93.10 A 159 197 356
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 88.50 A 160 195 355
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.80 A 154 196 350
6 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.85 A 153 191 344
7 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 A 156 188 344
8 KAYSINOV Marat 29.05.1991 RUS 92.00 A 160 183 343
9 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 87.70 A 152 186 338
10 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.45 A 143 162 305
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.45 A 127 160 287
12 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 86.60 A 122 153 275
13 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 GBR 89.45 A 125 148 273
--- ZHULKOV Viacheslav 19.02.1990 UKR 92.10 A 151 --- ---
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.45 A 155 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 102.60 A 175 206 381
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.80 A 166 205 371
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.45 A 170 200 370
4 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 94.45 A 153 190 343
5 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 96.80 A 151 182 333
6 MULLER Andreas 10.04.1989 GER 98.90 A 143 183 326
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 99.80 A 142 182 324
8 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 102.90 A 141 177 318
9 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.90 A 130 176 306
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 94.10 A 140 165 305
11 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.70 A 134 166 300
12 ROBBERSTAD Oystein 10.02.1990 NOR 101.20 A 136 162 298
--- RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 94.70 A 145 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.80 A 175 225 400
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.30 A 171 215 386
3 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.50 A 173 203 376
4 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 119.40 A 168 201 369
5 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.70 A 168 200 368
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 113.60 A 167 195 362
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.55 A 162 195 357
8 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 139.25 A 147 190 337
9 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.75 A 140 171 311
10 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 113.40 A 145 165 310
11 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 112.00 A 140 167 307

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.85 100 105 110 105
2 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 52.30 100 104 104 104
3 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 95 100 104 104
4 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 95 100 103 100
5 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.80 90 95 95 95
6 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.45 93 93 99 93
7 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.95 85 88 88 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 131 133 143 133
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.85 125 131 132 132
3 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.80 120 125 127 125
4 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 110 121 125 125
5 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 52.30 116 116 120 120
6 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.45 112 112 112 112
7 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.95 108 111 111 111

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.70 104 133 237
2 NAZIF Ferdi 22.09.1989 BUL 55.85 105 132 237
3 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.75 100 125 225
4 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 52.30 104 120 224
5 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 54.80 95 125 220
6 CASTRO Marino Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 55.45 93 112 205
7 VEIZI Skerdilajd 01.05.1990 ALB 55.95 85 111 196

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.70 120 122 130 122
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.50 114 118 120 120
3 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.70 115 119 119 119
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 62.00 112 117 120 117
5 LUSTIN Anton 05.05.1990 RUS 61.65 109 113 116 113
6 HAWRYLO Michal 08.04.1991 POL 61.60 108 108 110 110
7 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.70 105 109 109 109
8 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.45 104 108 110 108
9 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.40 106 106 109 106
10 MEISEL Benjamin 18.12.1989 GER 61.75 102 105 106 105
11 BIGAZZI Simone 22.01.1990 ITA 61.55 A 100 103 103 103
12 JEROME Alexis 11.12.1989 FRA 61.95 A 98 98 102 102
--- KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.60 A 107 107 107 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.50 140 145 147 145
2 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.70 145 145 150 145
3 LUSTIN Anton 05.05.1990 RUS 61.65 144 144 144 144
4 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.70 140 144 147 144
5 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.70 140 140 149 140
6 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 62.00 133 140 144 140
7 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.60 A 135 136 136 136
8 MEISEL Benjamin 18.12.1989 GER 61.75 135 139 139 135
9 HAWRYLO Michal 08.04.1991 POL 61.60 133 133 138 133
10 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.40 127 132 137 132
11 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.45 130 130 134 130
12 BIGAZZI Simone 22.01.1990 ITA 61.55 A 125 128 128 125
--- JEROME Alexis 11.12.1989 FRA 61.95 A 125 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.70 122 145 267
2 MAMOYAN Rubik 01.11.1989 ARM 61.50 120 145 265
3 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.70 119 144 263
4 LUSTIN Anton 05.05.1990 RUS 61.65 113 144 257
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 62.00 117 140 257
6 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 61.70 109 140 249
7 HAWRYLO Michal 08.04.1991 POL 61.60 110 133 243
8 MEISEL Benjamin 18.12.1989 GER 61.75 105 135 240
9 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 61.40 106 132 238
10 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.45 108 130 238
11 BIGAZZI Simone 22.01.1990 ITA 61.55 A 103 125 228
--- KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.60 A --- 136 ---
--- JEROME Alexis 11.12.1989 FRA 61.95 A 102 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 69.00 135 140 144 144
2 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.45 130 135 138 138
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.80 A 137 137 140 137
4 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 131 135 135 135
5 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.75 133 139 139 133
6 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 130 133 135 133
7 DZHOKOV Veselin 07.10.1989 BUL 68.60 130 135 136 130
8 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.60 123 127 127 127
9 ALTINDAS Haci Ali 14.03.1991 TUR 68.55 117 122 125 125
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.25 114 114 120 120
11 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.50 113 118 118 118
12 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.00 115 118 120 115
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.35 110 115 117 115
14 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.50 110 115 120 115
15 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 67.90 72 72 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 69.00 166 170 175 175
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 165 165 168 168
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.75 165 170 171 165
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.45 160 160 165 160
5 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 158 163 163 158
6 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.60 150 155 158 155
7 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.50 147 150 153 153
8 DZHOKOV Veselin 07.10.1989 BUL 68.60 152 158 158 152
9 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.25 144 148 152 148
10 ALTINDAS Haci Ali 14.03.1991 TUR 68.55 144 147 150 147
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.00 135 140 145 145
12 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.50 138 138 138 138
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.35 135 141 141 135
14 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 67.90 85 90 95 90
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.80 A 0.0 0.0 0.0 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 69.00 144 175 319
2 STOICHITA Paul-Catalin 10.01.1989 ROU 68.65 135 168 303
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 67.75 133 165 298
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.45 138 160 298
5 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 68.90 133 158 291
6 DZHOKOV Veselin 07.10.1989 BUL 68.60 130 152 282
7 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.60 127 155 282
8 ALTINDAS Haci Ali 14.03.1991 TUR 68.55 125 147 272
9 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 67.50 118 153 271
10 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 68.25 120 148 268
11 TOKOLA Milko 10.10.1992 FIN 68.00 115 145 260
12 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.50 115 138 253
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.35 115 135 250
14 MAJLINGER Igor 04.05.1994 CRO 67.90 77 90 167
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.80 A 137 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.65 145 149 153 153
2 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 74.50 137 142 145 145
3 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.25 140 140 145 145
4 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 73.25 140 140 143 143
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.85 138 141 144 141
6 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 74.70 A 133 138 143 138
7 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.20 136 141 142 136
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.60 130 134 136 136
9 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.20 132 132 137 132
10 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.30 130 130 130 130
11 TEICHERT Roy 29.06.1989 GER 76.85 128 132 132 128
12 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 76.70 122 126 131 126
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.55 115 120 123 123
14 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 74.80 115 118 120 120
15 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 75.55 115 118 119 119
16 SADI Hewa 16.12.1991 SWE 76.65 110 116 121 116
17 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 75.75 105 110 114 114
18 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 76.00 110 110 114 114
19 AAS Leik Simon 11.01.1989 NOR 76.55 104 109 109 109
20 HANSSEN Alexander 27.05.1989 NOR 76.25 103 107 107 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.85 171 175 178 178
2 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 73.25 170 175 178 175
3 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.30 171 171 175 175
4 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.65 169 174 174 174
5 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 74.50 165 170 170 170
6 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.25 166 170 173 170
7 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.60 165 166 170 170
8 TEICHERT Roy 29.06.1989 GER 76.85 158 162 164 164
9 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.20 160 160 160 160
10 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 75.55 150 155 159 155
11 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.20 155 162 163 155
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.55 145 150 153 153
13 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 76.70 148 152 155 152
14 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 74.80 143 146 148 148
15 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 75.75 145 151 151 145
16 SADI Hewa 16.12.1991 SWE 76.65 135 140 144 140
17 HANSSEN Alexander 27.05.1989 NOR 76.25 127 131 135 135
18 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 76.00 128 132 136 132
19 AAS Leik Simon 11.01.1989 NOR 76.55 128 128 131 128
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 74.70 A 160 160 162 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.65 153 174 327
2 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.85 141 178 319
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 73.25 143 175 318
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 74.50 145 170 315
5 SAFARYAN Alexandr 13.03.1989 RUS 76.25 145 170 315
6 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.60 136 170 306
7 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.30 130 175 305
8 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 76.20 132 160 292
9 TEICHERT Roy 29.06.1989 GER 76.85 128 164 292
10 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 76.20 136 155 291
11 MANNINGER Patrick 01.01.1989 AUT 76.70 126 152 278
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 74.55 123 153 276
13 RAAPPANA Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 75.55 119 155 274
14 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 74.80 120 148 268
15 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 75.75 114 145 259
16 SADI Hewa 16.12.1991 SWE 76.65 116 140 256
17 SEDLACEK Petr 10.04.1992 CZE 76.00 114 132 246
18 HANSSEN Alexander 27.05.1989 NOR 76.25 107 135 242
19 AAS Leik Simon 11.01.1989 NOR 76.55 109 128 237
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 74.70 A 138 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.60 163 166 172 172
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.10 152 162 162 152
3 KOCH Mario 25.03.1989 GER 84.15 140 143 145 145
4 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 84.50 140 144 147 144
5 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 83.40 140 145 147 140
6 TSANAVA Ika 28.04.1990 GEO 84.10 128 133 138 138
7 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.15 A 136 136 140 136
8 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.75 130 135 140 135
9 TSIKLAURI Nika 04.12.1990 GEO 80.05 127 130 133 130
10 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.50 122 126 130 126
11 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 84.75 112 112 120 112
12 SVENSSON Emil 07.09.1991 SWE 83.45 104 108 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.10 185 195 200 195
2 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.60 190 200 204 190
3 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 84.50 175 0 0 175
4 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 83.40 170 176 176 170
5 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.75 168 169 175 169
6 KOCH Mario 25.03.1989 GER 84.15 165 169 172 169
7 TSANAVA Ika 28.04.1990 GEO 84.10 160 165 168 165
8 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.50 153 158 161 161
9 TSIKLAURI Nika 04.12.1990 GEO 80.05 152 157 160 160
10 SVENSSON Emil 07.09.1991 SWE 83.45 133 138 140 140
11 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 84.75 138 138 140 140
--- KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.15 A 163 163 163 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.60 172 190 362
2 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 83.10 152 195 347
3 DIMITROV Aleksandar 11.10.1989 BUL 84.50 144 175 319
4 KOCH Mario 25.03.1989 GER 84.15 145 169 314
5 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 83.40 140 170 310
6 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 83.75 135 169 304
7 TSANAVA Ika 28.04.1990 GEO 84.10 138 165 303
8 TSIKLAURI Nika 04.12.1990 GEO 80.05 130 160 290
9 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.50 126 161 287
10 VIKSI Andres 15.12.1989 EST 84.75 112 140 252
11 SVENSSON Emil 07.09.1991 SWE 83.45 110 140 250
--- KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 84.15 A 136 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 90.50 A 161 161 165 165
2 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 88.50 A 152 157 160 160
3 KAYSINOV Marat 29.05.1991 RUS 92.00 A 160 165 165 160
4 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 86.40 A 153 156 159 159
5 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 93.10 A 158 159 163 159
6 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 A 148 152 156 156
7 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.45 A 150 155 160 155
8 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.80 A 147 152 154 154
9 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.85 A 146 153 157 153
10 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 87.70 A 147 152 152 152
11 ZHULKOV Viacheslav 19.02.1990 UKR 92.10 A 147 147 151 151
12 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.45 A 135 140 143 143
13 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.45 A 127 127 127 127
14 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 GBR 89.45 A 118 123 125 125
15 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 86.60 A 114 118 122 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 86.40 A 196 196 197 197
2 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 93.10 A 190 195 197 197
3 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 90.50 A 191 196 200 196
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.80 A 191 196 203 196
5 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 88.50 A 190 195 197 195
6 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.85 A 183 191 195 191
7 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 A 188 192 192 188
8 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 87.70 A 182 186 190 186
9 KAYSINOV Marat 29.05.1991 RUS 92.00 A 183 187 190 183
10 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.45 A 162 167 167 162
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.45 A 160 165 165 160
12 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 86.60 A 149 153 159 153
13 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 GBR 89.45 A 148 153 153 148
--- ZHULKOV Viacheslav 19.02.1990 UKR 92.10 A 163 0.0 0.0 ---
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.45 A 191 193 193 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 90.50 A 165 196 361
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 86.40 A 159 197 356
3 GAGLOEV Soslan 20.05.1989 RUS 93.10 A 159 197 356
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 88.50 A 160 195 355
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 93.80 A 154 196 350
6 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.85 A 153 191 344
7 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.90 A 156 188 344
8 KAYSINOV Marat 29.05.1991 RUS 92.00 A 160 183 343
9 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 87.70 A 152 186 338
10 MANFREDI Giuseppe 05.04.1989 ITA 92.45 A 143 162 305
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 93.45 A 127 160 287
12 JURECEK Jakub 23.12.1992 CZE 86.60 A 122 153 275
13 WATSON Benjamin Mathieu 20.03.1990 GBR 89.45 A 125 148 273
--- ZHULKOV Viacheslav 19.02.1990 UKR 92.10 A 151 --- ---
--- DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 90.45 A 155 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 102.60 A 170 175 175 175
2 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.45 A 165 170 175 170
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.80 A 155 161 166 166
4 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 94.45 A 145 150 153 153
5 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 96.80 A 146 151 151 151
6 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 94.70 A 145 150 150 145
7 MULLER Andreas 10.04.1989 GER 98.90 A 136 140 143 143
8 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 99.80 A 136 142 146 142
9 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 102.90 A 137 141 144 141
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 94.10 A 132 137 140 140
11 ROBBERSTAD Oystein 10.02.1990 NOR 101.20 A 136 141 143 136
12 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.70 A 126 130 134 134
13 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.90 A 130 135 137 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 102.60 A 200 206 206 206
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.80 A 196 201 205 205
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.45 A 193 200 205 200
4 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 94.45 A 185 190 196 190
5 MULLER Andreas 10.04.1989 GER 98.90 A 176 180 183 183
6 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 96.80 A 178 182 186 182
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 99.80 A 175 180 182 182
8 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 102.90 A 170 177 183 177
9 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.90 A 170 176 180 176
10 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.70 A 158 163 166 166
11 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 94.10 A 160 165 168 165
12 ROBBERSTAD Oystein 10.02.1990 NOR 101.20 A 162 166 169 162
--- RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 94.70 A 165 165 165 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEZHGIKHOV Eduard 19.01.1989 RUS 102.60 A 175 206 381
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.80 A 166 205 371
3 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 104.45 A 170 200 370
4 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 94.45 A 153 190 343
5 GOGIA Davit 02.06.1990 GEO 96.80 A 151 182 333
6 MULLER Andreas 10.04.1989 GER 98.90 A 143 183 326
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 99.80 A 142 182 324
8 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 102.90 A 141 177 318
9 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 94.90 A 130 176 306
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 94.10 A 140 165 305
11 HOFBAUER Tomas 17.04.1990 CZE 104.70 A 134 166 300
12 ROBBERSTAD Oystein 10.02.1990 NOR 101.20 A 136 162 298
--- RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 94.70 A 145 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.80 A 170 175 0.0 175
2 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.50 A 165 170 173 173
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.30 A 163 168 171 171
4 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.70 A 163 163 168 168
5 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 119.40 A 162 168 171 168
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 113.60 A 162 167 171 167
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.55 A 157 162 166 162
8 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 139.25 A 147 147 155 147
9 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 113.40 A 135 140 145 145
10 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 112.00 A 130 136 140 140
11 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.75 A 130 135 140 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.80 A 220 225 0.0 225
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.30 A 202 215 221 215
3 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.50 A 203 215 215 203
4 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 119.40 A 190 197 201 201
5 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.70 A 193 193 200 200
6 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.55 A 195 200 201 195
7 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 113.60 A 190 195 200 195
8 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 139.25 A 180 186 190 190
9 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.75 A 171 180 180 171
10 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 112.00 A 160 167 167 167
11 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 113.40 A 165 171 171 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 141.80 A 175 225 400
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.30 A 171 215 386
3 TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 111.50 A 173 203 376
4 PROCHOROW Alexej 30.03.1990 GER 119.40 A 168 201 369
5 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 118.70 A 168 200 368
6 HAKOBYAN Hayk 14.06.1990 ARM 113.60 A 167 195 362
7 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 109.55 A 162 195 357
8 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 139.25 A 147 190 337
9 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.75 A 140 171 311
10 KARIS Mustafa 06.05.1989 TUR 113.40 A 145 165 310
11 KNEZEVIC Milos 22.03.1990 SRB 112.00 A 140 167 307

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.05 79 97 176
2 KUTUZOVA Ekaterina 11.03.1989 RUS 47.85 65 81 146
3 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.05 59 80 139
4 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.75 59 71 130
5 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.35 56 68 124
6 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.45 54 68 122
7 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.60 55 67 122

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 73 100 173
2 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 69 89 158
3 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.20 68 89 157
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.30 71 86 157
5 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.75 68 86 154
6 DUDAREVICH Marharyta 02.10.1989 BLR 51.55 72 79 151
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 51.70 65 75 140
8 FRIDSTROM Linn 28.06.1990 SWE 51.05 53 69 122

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.25 81 103 184
2 OLEKSIIENKO Galyna 04.04.1989 UKR 57.55 83 101 184
3 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.70 76 103 179
4 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.40 73 104 177
5 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.80 76 93 169
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.95 66 84 150
7 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 70 80 150
8 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 57.60 61 78 139
9 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.10 54 71 125
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.90 A 76 --- ---
DSQ SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 56.95 --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.15 92 120 212
2 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.30 93 110 203
3 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.70 86 110 196
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 60.15 88 107 195
5 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.60 84 104 188
6 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.80 86 102 188
7 GALSTYAN Astghik 26.02.1990 ARM 60.00 80 100 180
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.75 75 100 175
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.55 73 93 166
--- KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.20 A --- 110 ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.40 97 120 217
2 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 97 120 217
3 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 68.35 91 104 195
4 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 67.25 77 98 175
5 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 64.80 78 96 174
6 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 65.55 70 95 165
--- PALUYANAVA Inesa 22.07.1990 BLR 68.50 A --- 108 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.45 106 121 227
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.90 96 120 216
3 VLASENKO Iuliia 31.05.1989 UKR 71.70 92 117 209
4 KACHMAZOVA Rimma 30.04.1990 RUS 74.70 94 115 209
5 RANGELOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 74.90 85 111 196
6 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 74.55 81 91 172
7 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 69.65 63 72 135
--- KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 73.00 A --- 95 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 87.80 101 125 226
2 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.30 94 110 204
3 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.60 90 111 201
4 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.15 85 114 199
5 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.55 87 111 198
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.55 82 105 187
7 REYNAUD Cynthia 01.01.1989 FRA 109.85 79 103 182
8 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.85 75 98 173

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.05 70 74 79 79
2 KUTUZOVA Ekaterina 11.03.1989 RUS 47.85 60 63 65 65
3 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.05 56 58 59 59
4 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.75 55 58 59 59
5 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.35 50 56 58 56
6 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.60 55 55 59 55
7 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.45 50 51 54 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.05 85 93 97 97
2 KUTUZOVA Ekaterina 11.03.1989 RUS 47.85 75 79 81 81
3 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.05 76 78 80 80
4 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.75 68 71 73 71
5 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.45 60 66 68 68
6 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.35 68 68 75 68
7 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.60 64 67 69 67

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.05 79 97 176
2 KUTUZOVA Ekaterina 11.03.1989 RUS 47.85 65 81 146
3 STEPANOVA Aleksandra 03.07.1991 LTU 47.05 59 80 139
4 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 47.75 59 71 130
5 HACER Desmirel 27.03.1992 TUR 47.35 56 68 124
6 DRAGANOVA Natalia Nacheva 06.11.1993 BUL 46.45 54 68 122
7 ANDRIEUX Cecile 20.10.1989 FRA 47.60 55 67 122

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 72 73 76 73
2 DUDAREVICH Marharyta 02.10.1989 BLR 51.55 69 72 72 72
3 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.30 68 71 71 71
4 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 65 67 69 69
5 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.20 68 68 71 68
6 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.75 63 66 68 68
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 51.70 65 70 70 65
8 FRIDSTROM Linn 28.06.1990 SWE 51.05 53 53 57 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 92 96 100 100
2 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.20 86 89 89 89
3 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 85 89 0 89
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.30 82 86 87 86
5 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.75 82 86 89 86
6 DUDAREVICH Marharyta 02.10.1989 BLR 51.55 79 79 83 79
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 51.70 75 80 80 75
8 FRIDSTROM Linn 28.06.1990 SWE 51.05 64 67 69 69

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.15 73 100 173
2 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.95 69 89 158
3 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.20 68 89 157
4 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 52.30 71 86 157
5 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.75 68 86 154
6 DUDAREVICH Marharyta 02.10.1989 BLR 51.55 72 79 151
7 TRIFONOV Daria 23.07.1991 ISR 51.70 65 75 140
8 FRIDSTROM Linn 28.06.1990 SWE 51.05 53 69 122

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLEKSIIENKO Galyna 04.04.1989 UKR 57.55 79 81 83 83
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.25 75 79 81 81
3 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.70 73 76 79 76
4 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.80 70 74 76 76
5 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.90 A 76 81 82 76
6 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.40 71 71 73 73
7 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 65 70 70 70
8 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.95 63 66 68 66
9 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 57.60 58 61 61 61
10 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.10 54 57 57 54
DSQ SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 56.95 75 80 82 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.40 102 102 104 104
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.25 95 101 103 103
3 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.70 99 103 105 103
4 OLEKSIIENKO Galyna 04.04.1989 UKR 57.55 98 101 103 101
5 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.80 89 89 93 93
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.95 78 84 86 84
7 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 80 83 83 80
8 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 57.60 74 78 78 78
9 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.10 67 71 73 71
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.90 A 95 96 96 ---
DSQ SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 56.95 95 100 103 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.25 81 103 184
2 OLEKSIIENKO Galyna 04.04.1989 UKR 57.55 83 101 184
3 KOLAS Natalia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.70 76 103 179
4 SAMVELYAN Alla 27.02.1991 ARM 56.40 73 104 177
5 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.80 76 93 169
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.95 66 84 150
7 ROOS Angelica 15.04.1989 SWE 57.45 70 80 150
8 EMBACHER Jessica 01.01.1990 AUT 57.60 61 78 139
9 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 56.10 54 71 125
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.90 A 76 --- ---
DSQ SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 56.95 --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.30 86 90 93 93
2 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.15 86 89 92 92
3 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 60.15 85 88 90 88
4 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.80 83 86 89 86
5 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.70 83 86 86 86
6 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.60 82 82 84 84
7 GALSTYAN Astghik 26.02.1990 ARM 60.00 75 80 83 80
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.75 75 75 75 75
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.55 65 70 73 73
--- KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.20 A 86 86 86 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.15 115 120 123 120
2 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.30 105 110 116 110
3 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.70 104 108 110 110
4 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.20 A 100 109 110 110
5 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 60.15 104 107 108 107
6 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.60 99 102 104 104
7 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.80 102 105 105 102
8 GALSTYAN Astghik 26.02.1990 ARM 60.00 100 105 105 100
9 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.75 100 103 103 100
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.55 85 90 93 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 61.15 92 120 212
2 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 62.30 93 110 203
3 ULRICH Christin 19.09.1990 GER 62.70 86 110 196
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 60.15 88 107 195
5 KUSTERER Sabine 04.01.1991 GER 61.60 84 104 188
6 SAVCHENKOVA Olena 24.01.1989 UKR 61.80 86 102 188
7 GALSTYAN Astghik 26.02.1990 ARM 60.00 80 100 180
8 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.75 75 100 175
9 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.55 73 93 166
--- KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 62.20 A --- 110 ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.40 93 96 97 97
2 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 90 95 97 97
3 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 68.35 86 89 91 91
4 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 64.80 74 78 78 78
5 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 67.25 77 77 80 77
6 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 65.55 70 74 74 70
--- PALUYANAVA Inesa 22.07.1990 BLR 68.50 A 86 86 86 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.40 114 120 122 120
2 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 114 120 122 120
3 PALUYANAVA Inesa 22.07.1990 BLR 68.50 A 100 105 108 108
4 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 68.35 100 104 107 104
5 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 67.25 95 95 98 98
6 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 64.80 91 96 98 96
7 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 65.55 91 95 97 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHKERMANKOVA Maryna 09.04.1990 BLR 67.40 97 120 217
2 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 97 120 217
3 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 68.35 91 104 195
4 URDA Marcela Daria 07.08.1989 POL 67.25 77 98 175
5 HANSSON Carita 09.09.1991 SWE 64.80 78 96 174
6 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 65.55 70 95 165
--- PALUYANAVA Inesa 22.07.1990 BLR 68.50 A --- 108 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.45 99 103 106 106
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.90 90 94 96 96
3 KACHMAZOVA Rimma 30.04.1990 RUS 74.70 90 93 94 94
4 VLASENKO Iuliia 31.05.1989 UKR 71.70 88 92 94 92
5 RANGELOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 74.90 75 80 85 85
6 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 74.55 78 81 83 81
7 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 69.65 63 0 0 63
--- KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 73.00 A 70 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.45 115 119 121 121
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.90 115 120 122 120
3 VLASENKO Iuliia 31.05.1989 UKR 71.70 115 117 117 117
4 KACHMAZOVA Rimma 30.04.1990 RUS 74.70 115 115 115 115
5 RANGELOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 74.90 95 103 111 111
6 KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 73.00 A 90 95 100 95
7 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 74.55 87 91 94 91
8 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 69.65 72 0 0 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVAKOVICH Yuliya 06.05.1989 BLR 73.45 106 121 227
2 KARPUNENKO Oxana 17.05.1991 RUS 73.90 96 120 216
3 VLASENKO Iuliia 31.05.1989 UKR 71.70 92 117 209
4 KACHMAZOVA Rimma 30.04.1990 RUS 74.70 94 115 209
5 RANGELOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 74.90 85 111 196
6 PORTKA Katarzyna 15.11.1991 POL 74.55 81 91 172
7 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 69.65 63 72 135
--- KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 73.00 A --- 95 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 87.80 95 98 101 101
2 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.30 90 92 94 94
3 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.60 85 88 90 90
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.55 87 91 91 87
5 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.15 85 91 91 85
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.55 75 80 82 82
7 REYNAUD Cynthia 01.01.1989 FRA 109.85 76 79 81 79
8 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.85 75 80 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 87.80 116 122 125 125
2 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.15 103 110 114 114
3 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.60 111 111 115 111
4 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.55 107 111 113 111
5 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.30 110 114 114 110
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.55 100 105 105 105
7 REYNAUD Cynthia 01.01.1989 FRA 109.85 103 103 108 103
8 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.85 95 98 101 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 87.80 101 125 226
2 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.30 94 110 204
3 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 75.60 90 111 201
4 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 81.15 85 114 199
5 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 101.55 87 111 198
6 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 92.55 82 105 187
7 REYNAUD Cynthia 01.01.1989 FRA 109.85 79 103 182
8 ARCHANCO Dominguez Maria De Las Mercedes 07.02.1992 ESP 83.85 75 98 173
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors