EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DERBENEV Vitaly 01.01.1976 BLR 55.88 A 118 138 256
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.35 B 109 146 255
3 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.68 A 116 138 254
4 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.80 A 112 139 251
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 113 138 251
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.94 A 115 134 249
7 GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.76 A 112 133 245
8 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.90 B 109 132 241
9 TAMRAZYAN Arsen 11.09.1983 ARM 55.82 A 106 132 238
10 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 54.70 B 110 120 230
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.56 B 103 127 230
--- OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.72 A 100 --- ---
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.80 B --- 133 ---
--- DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.84 A 109 --- ---
--- PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 104 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.78 A 139 165 304
2 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.76 A 135 165 300
3 MAKHVEYENIA Henadzi 10.12.1983 BLR 61.84 A 136 155 291
4 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.50 A 136 153 289
5 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.71 A 122 160 282
6 VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.48 A 125 151 276
7 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.72 A 122 145 267
8 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.45 B 118 141 259
9 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 61.55 B 119 140 259
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.80 B 115 141 256
11 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.95 B 114 140 254
12 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.80 B 106 141 247
13 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.25 B 111 135 246
14 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.50 B 110 135 245
--- DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.88 A 115 --- ---
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.64 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.56 A 153 180 333
2 GOBEEV Mikhail 04.02.1984 RUS 68.56 A 148 171 319
3 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.12 A 149 165 314
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.42 A 138 168 306
5 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.42 A 135 167 302
6 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.72 A 130 157 287
7 SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 67.68 A 127 154 281
8 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.95 B 115 146 261
9 DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.45 B 104 125 229
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.82 A --- --- ---
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.46 A 128 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 75.64 A 165 195 360
2 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.70 A 160 191 351
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.50 A 154 190 344
4 IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.36 A 157 182 339
5 KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.60 A 158 177 335
6 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.88 A 157 177 334
7 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 145 187 332
8 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.60 B 140 180 320
9 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.26 B 135 177 312
10 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 76.62 B 130 163 293
11 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.70 B 117 150 267
12 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.46 B 120 145 265
13 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.36 B 113 140 253
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.90 B --- 172 ---
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.42 B 146 --- ---
--- DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.02 A 156 --- ---
DSQ CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.82 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.20 A 165 204 369
2 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 83.40 A 165 203 368
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.56 A 171 196 367
4 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 84.42 A 165 197 362
5 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.34 A 170 185 355
6 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.76 A 153 191 344
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.22 A 153 190 343
8 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.60 B 150 176 326
9 DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.66 B 148 170 318
10 PAWLIKOWSKI Sebastian 04.08.1983 POL 84.00 B 147 153 300
--- TABARA Dumitru 10.06.1985 MDA 84.00 A 142 --- ---
--- AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.50 B 138 --- ---
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 83.30 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.70 A 176 216 392
2 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.80 A 180 203 383
3 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.05 A 168 208 376
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 163 205 368
5 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 92.35 A 165 197 362
6 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 94.00 A 161 197 358
7 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.12 B 158 190 348
8 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.18 B 150 185 335
9 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.16 B 145 183 328
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.40 B 140 165 305
11 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 92.74 B 120 145 265
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 28.07.1982 UKR 90.60 B 158 --- ---
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.46 B 145 --- ---
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.38 B 140 --- ---
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A 170 --- ---
--- AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.30 A --- --- ---
DSQ FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.15 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLOKOV Dmitriy 18.02.1983 RUS 104.50 A 185 224 409
2 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 103.88 A 193 215 408
3 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.02 A 175 221 396
4 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 103.20 A 178 216 394
5 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 179 215 394
6 HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.26 A 180 208 388
7 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.92 A 178 210 388
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.38 B 166 207 373
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 B 172 198 370
10 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.44 B 160 191 351
11 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.20 B 160 190 350
12 MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 104.36 A 160 190 350
13 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 98.28 B 147 188 335
14 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.14 B 112 140 252
DSQ ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.50 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 130.60 A 205 235 440
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 146.54 A 195 237 432
3 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 144.44 A 190 236 426
4 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 135.50 A 190 235 425
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 120.02 A 186 221 407
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.10 B 180 227 407
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.21 B 177 214 391
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 145.65 B 178 213 391
9 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.35 B 180 210 390
10 HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 133.90 B 162 210 372
11 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 138.15 B 142 192 334
--- TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 105.60 B 170 --- ---
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 127.60 B 160 --- ---
--- PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 140.52 A --- --- ---
DSQ POLEYANOV Boyan 07.09.1985 BUL 140.82 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.72 A 100 104 104 100
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.80 B 97 97 97 ---
--- DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.84 A 105 109 109 109
--- PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 102 104 106 104
--- TAMRAZYAN Arsen 11.09.1983 ARM 55.82 A 106 110 110 106
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.56 B 100 103 106 103
--- DERBENEV Vitaly 01.01.1976 BLR 55.88 A 113 116 118 118
--- GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.68 A 111 114 116 116
--- GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 54.70 B 102 103 110 110
--- KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 113 113 116 113
--- DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.94 A 112 115 117 115
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.76 A 110 110 112 112
--- MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.90 B 103 107 109 109
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.80 A 112 115 115 112
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.35 B 102 107 109 109

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.72 A 131 132 132 ---
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.80 B 127 133 133 133
--- DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.84 A 135 135 137 ---
--- PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 130 130 130 ---
--- TAMRAZYAN Arsen 11.09.1983 ARM 55.82 A 132 136 --- 132
--- BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.56 B 122 127 130 127
--- DERBENEV Vitaly 01.01.1976 BLR 55.88 A 134 138 138 138
--- GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.68 A 134 138 138 138
--- GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 54.70 B 120 124 125 120
--- KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 130 138 140 138
--- DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.94 A 134 137 138 134
--- GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.76 A 133 133 133 133
--- MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.90 B 122 128 132 132
--- ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.80 A 130 135 139 139
--- MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.35 B 140 146 150 146

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DERBENEV Vitaly 01.01.1976 BLR 55.88 A 118 138 256
2 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.35 B 109 146 255
3 GOEGEBUER Tom R. 27.03.1975 BEL 55.68 A 116 138 254
4 ARTUC Sedat 09.06.1976 TUR 55.80 A 112 139 251
5 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.82 A 113 138 251
6 DUDOGLO Iuri 09.07.1991 MDA 55.94 A 115 134 249
7 GRABUCEA Igor 29.04.1976 MDA 55.76 A 112 133 245
8 MURADOV Asen 01.08.1991 BUL 55.90 B 109 132 241
9 TAMRAZYAN Arsen 11.09.1983 ARM 55.82 A 106 132 238
10 GUIRADO GARCIA Francisco Javier 24.11.1985 ESP 54.70 B 110 120 230
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.56 B 103 127 230
--- OLARU Gabriel 23.11.1988 ROU 55.72 A 100 --- ---
--- SAMUKASHVILI Zviadi 22.11.1987 GEO 55.80 B --- 133 ---
--- DELLINO Vito 16.04.1982 ITA 55.84 A 109 --- ---
--- PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.92 B 104 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.88 A 115 118 118 115
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.80 B 115 115 124 115
--- CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.50 B 110 115 115 110
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.25 B 105 108 111 111
--- AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 61.55 B 116 119 121 119
--- CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.45 B 114 118 121 118
--- URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.72 A 119 122 125 122
--- VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.48 A 122 125 128 125
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.71 A 118 122 125 122
--- RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.95 B 110 114 116 114
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.50 A 131 135 136 136
--- MAKHVEYENIA Henadzi 10.12.1983 BLR 61.84 A 125 131 136 136
--- SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.64 A 125 130 132 ---
--- SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.80 B 106 106 110 106
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.78 A 133 137 139 139
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.76 A 130 133 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.88 A 145 145 145 ---
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.80 B 135 141 145 141
--- CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.50 B 130 130 135 135
--- EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.25 B 130 135 137 135
--- AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 61.55 B 140 140 145 140
--- CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.45 B 141 145 145 141
--- URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.72 A 145 153 153 145
--- VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.48 A 147 151 154 151
--- SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.71 A 160 165 165 160
--- RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.95 B 135 140 143 140
--- SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.50 A 153 161 161 153
--- MAKHVEYENIA Henadzi 10.12.1983 BLR 61.84 A 155 161 --- 155
--- SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.64 A 162 168 168 ---
--- SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.80 B 141 148 148 141
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.78 A 160 165 165 165
--- BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.76 A 161 161 165 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.78 A 139 165 304
2 BUCI Antoniu 21.01.1990 ROU 61.76 A 135 165 300
3 MAKHVEYENIA Henadzi 10.12.1983 BLR 61.84 A 136 155 291
4 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 61.50 A 136 153 289
5 SIRGHI Oleg 09.07.1987 MDA 61.71 A 122 160 282
6 VELICIU Ioan Forin 25.08.1985 ROU 61.48 A 125 151 276
7 URUMOV Vladimir 28.08.1990 BUL 61.72 A 122 145 267
8 CAESEMAEKER Kevin Franck 13.10.1986 FRA 61.45 B 118 141 259
9 AUCOUTURIER Yann 12.12.1986 FRA 61.55 B 119 140 259
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.80 B 115 141 256
11 RUBINO Massimiliano 30.09.1983 ITA 61.95 B 114 140 254
12 SLABY Petr 25.11.1983 CZE 61.80 B 106 141 247
13 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 61.25 B 111 135 246
14 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.50 B 110 135 245
--- DZELEPOV Stoycho 17.08.1986 BUL 61.88 A 115 --- ---
DSQ SULEYMANOV Zulfugar 02.11.1982 AZE 61.64 A --- --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.82 A 130 130 130 ---
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.46 A 120 125 128 128
--- DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.45 B 100 104 106 104
--- KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.95 B 115 117 117 115
--- SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 67.68 A 127 132 132 127
--- ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.72 A 125 130 134 130
--- HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.42 A 135 136 142 135
--- GOBEEV Mikhail 04.02.1984 RUS 68.56 A 140 146 148 148
--- SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.42 A 133 138 140 138
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.12 A 145 149 151 149
--- MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.56 A 147 150 153 153

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.82 A --- --- --- ---
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.46 A 160 162 162 ---
--- DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.45 B 125 130 130 125
--- KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.95 B 142 146 150 146
--- SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 67.68 A 148 154 154 154
--- ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.72 A 152 157 161 157
--- HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.42 A 160 167 170 167
--- GOBEEV Mikhail 04.02.1984 RUS 68.56 A 171 181 --- 171
--- SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.42 A 163 166 168 168
--- BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.12 A 160 165 165 165
--- MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.56 A 170 175 180 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICULESCU Ninel 15.05.1985 ROU 68.56 A 153 180 333
2 GOBEEV Mikhail 04.02.1984 RUS 68.56 A 148 171 319
3 BINAY Mete 19.01.1985 TUR 68.12 A 149 165 314
4 SPAC Alexandr 22.11.1989 MDA 68.42 A 138 168 306
5 HASANOV Sardar 12.05.1985 AZE 68.42 A 135 167 302
6 ROSOL Tomasz 04.09.1989 POL 68.72 A 130 157 287
7 SUYWENS Samuel 21.01.1980 FRA 67.68 A 127 154 281
8 KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes 22.07.1982 FIN 68.95 B 115 146 261
9 DOUGAN Neil Andrew 25.09.1985 IRL 68.45 B 104 125 229
--- MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 68.82 A --- --- ---
--- BOMBACI Maurizio 16.02.1975 ITA 68.46 A 128 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.90 B 148 148 148 ---
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.42 B 142 146 146 146
--- MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 75.64 A 161 165 --- 165
--- AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.70 B 117 121 121 117
--- MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 76.62 B 130 135 137 130
--- WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.26 B 135 140 140 135
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.60 B 137 137 140 140
--- CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.82 A 155 160 161 ---
--- YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.88 A 150 157 159 157
--- KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.60 A 151 158 160 158
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.36 A 152 157 157 157
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.50 A 154 154 154 154
--- SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.70 A 156 158 160 160
--- TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.46 B 116 120 120 120
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.36 B 109 113 115 113
--- DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.02 A 150 156 160 156
--- CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 140 145 147 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.90 B 172 177 177 172
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.42 B 173 173 173 ---
--- MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 75.64 A 195 195 205 195
--- AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.70 B 145 150 153 150
--- MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 76.62 B 158 163 163 163
--- WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.26 B 168 173 177 177
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.60 B 180 187 187 180
--- CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.82 A 185 189 189 ---
--- YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.88 A 177 187 189 177
--- KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.60 A 170 177 180 177
--- IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.36 A 182 186 186 182
--- QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.50 A 190 192 192 190
--- SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.70 A 187 190 191 191
--- TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.46 B 145 150 150 145
--- BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.36 B 140 146 146 140
--- DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.02 A 180 180 180 ---
--- CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 183 187 191 187

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Tigran 09.06.1988 ARM 75.64 A 165 195 360
2 SZRAMIAK Krzysztof Jakub 09.07.1984 POL 76.70 A 160 191 351
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.50 A 154 190 344
4 IVANENKO Dmitry 27.12.1981 RUS 76.36 A 157 182 339
5 KELES Samet 22.05.1986 TUR 76.60 A 158 177 335
6 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 76.88 A 157 177 334
7 CHRUSCIEWICZ Piotr 04.12.1984 POL 76.94 A 145 187 332
8 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.60 B 140 180 320
9 WINTER Andre 28.03.1985 GER 76.26 B 135 177 312
10 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 76.62 B 130 163 293
11 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 76.70 B 117 150 267
12 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 76.46 B 120 145 265
13 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 76.36 B 113 140 253
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.90 B --- 172 ---
--- BIRCA Andrei 23.03.1988 MDA 76.42 B 146 --- ---
--- DE LUCA Giorgio 19.06.1984 ITA 76.02 A 156 --- ---
DSQ CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 76.82 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TABARA Dumitru 10.06.1985 MDA 84.00 A 142 146 146 142
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.66 B 143 143 148 148
--- POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.20 A 165 165 168 165
--- KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 83.40 A 165 170 170 165
--- NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.56 A 165 170 171 171
--- INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.34 A 166 166 170 170
--- SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.76 A 148 153 156 153
--- AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.50 B 135 135 138 138
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 83.30 B 145 145 148 ---
--- PAWLIKOWSKI Sebastian 04.08.1983 POL 84.00 B 142 147 150 147
--- CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 84.42 A 155 160 165 165
--- SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.60 B 147 150 155 150
--- BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.22 A 145 150 153 153

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TABARA Dumitru 10.06.1985 MDA 84.00 A 178 178 --- ---
--- DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.66 B 170 170 175 170
--- POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.20 A 200 204 206 204
--- KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 83.40 A 199 203 205 203
--- NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.56 A 196 202 202 196
--- INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.34 A 185 197 --- 185
--- SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.76 A 186 191 193 191
--- AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.50 B 168 168 168 ---
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 83.30 B --- --- --- ---
--- PAWLIKOWSKI Sebastian 04.08.1983 POL 84.00 B 153 --- --- 153
--- CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 84.42 A 185 192 197 197
--- SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.60 B 172 176 176 176
--- BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.22 A 185 190 192 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 POGHOSYAN Gevorik 13.03.1984 ARM 84.20 A 165 204 369
2 KHACHATRYAN Ara 13.09.1982 ARM 83.40 A 165 203 368
3 NOVIKAU Mikalai 13.06.1986 BLR 84.56 A 171 196 367
4 CHYKYDA Iurii 09.12.1988 UKR 84.42 A 165 197 362
5 INCE Izzet 28.06.1981 TUR 84.34 A 170 185 355
6 SELIVANOV Kostyantyn 20.06.1981 UKR 84.76 A 153 191 344
7 BARANYAI Janos 24.06.1984 HUN 84.22 A 153 190 343
8 SVRCEK Pavol 08.08.1982 SVK 84.60 B 150 176 326
9 DI MARZIO Marco 29.02.1976 ITA 84.66 B 148 170 318
10 PAWLIKOWSKI Sebastian 04.08.1983 POL 84.00 B 147 153 300
--- TABARA Dumitru 10.06.1985 MDA 84.00 A 142 --- ---
--- AMDAL Jarleif 22.05.1988 NOR 84.50 B 138 --- ---
--- CASADO Jose 26.11.1986 ESP 83.30 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.70 A 171 171 176 176
--- FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.15 A 170 175 177 ---
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 92.35 A 163 163 165 165
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 94.00 A 158 158 161 161
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 155 160 163 163
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 28.07.1982 UKR 90.60 B 152 157 158 158
--- NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.12 B 158 158 158 158
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.46 B 145 145 150 145
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.38 B 140 140 144 140
--- KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.18 B 140 145 150 150
--- NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.40 B 135 135 140 140
--- GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 92.74 B 115 120 122 120
--- CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.05 A 165 165 168 168
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A 170 170 170 170
--- IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.80 A 175 180 185 180
--- AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.30 A 180 180 180 ---
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.16 B 145 145 145 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.70 A 211 216 220 216
--- FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.15 A 210 215 217 ---
--- TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 92.35 A 190 197 201 197
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 94.00 A 192 197 197 197
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 195 200 205 205
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 28.07.1982 UKR 90.60 B 190 190 190 ---
--- NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.12 B 190 197 197 190
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.46 B 179 179 179 ---
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.38 B 180 180 180 ---
--- KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.18 B 185 190 190 185
--- NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.40 B 165 170 170 165
--- GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 92.74 B 145 150 150 145
--- CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.05 A 208 213 215 208
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A 203 203 204 ---
--- IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.80 A 203 208 208 203
--- AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.30 A --- --- --- ---
--- HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.16 B 178 183 183 183

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 93.70 A 176 216 392
2 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.80 A 180 203 383
3 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 93.05 A 168 208 376
4 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 163 205 368
5 TABAKU Ervis 22.09.1989 ALB 92.35 A 165 197 362
6 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 94.00 A 161 197 358
7 NAVARRO BATISTA Jose Juan 14.04.1981 ESP 93.12 B 158 190 348
8 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 91.18 B 150 185 335
9 HORDNES Per 04.10.1981 NOR 93.16 B 145 183 328
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.40 B 140 165 305
11 GUIDI Stefano 03.11.1974 SMR 92.74 B 120 145 265
--- KUZYASHEV Yevhen 28.07.1982 UKR 90.60 B 158 --- ---
--- BOULY Kevin 26.04.1981 FRA 93.46 B 145 --- ---
--- CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.38 B 140 --- ---
--- BRATAN Evgheni 22.05.1981 MDA 93.75 A 170 --- ---
--- AKKAEV Khadzhimurat 27.03.1985 RUS 93.30 A --- --- ---
DSQ FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 93.15 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.92 A 174 178 181 178
--- HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.26 A 175 180 180 180
--- KLOKOV Dmitriy 18.02.1983 RUS 104.50 A 185 190 190 185
--- ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.50 A 195 201 201 ---
--- SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 103.88 A 185 190 193 193
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.02 A 175 180 180 175
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.38 B 160 166 170 166
--- MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.20 B 155 160 160 160
--- WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.44 B 153 157 160 160
--- MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 104.36 A 150 155 160 160
--- GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 B 172 176 176 172
--- FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 98.28 B 140 147 152 147
--- AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 175 179 181 179
--- PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.14 B 105 110 112 112
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 103.20 A 175 175 178 178

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.92 A 210 215 217 210
--- HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.26 A 202 208 210 208
--- KLOKOV Dmitriy 18.02.1983 RUS 104.50 A 217 224 --- 224
--- ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.50 A 220 225 --- ---
--- SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 103.88 A 215 215 215 215
--- TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.02 A 217 221 225 221
--- PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.38 B 205 207 215 207
--- MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.20 B 190 195 195 190
--- WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.44 B 187 191 200 191
--- MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 104.36 A 185 190 196 190
--- GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 B 198 201 201 198
--- FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 98.28 B 180 188 190 188
--- AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 205 210 215 215
--- PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.14 B 140 148 148 140
--- BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 103.20 A 212 216 216 216

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KLOKOV Dmitriy 18.02.1983 RUS 104.50 A 185 224 409
2 SMORCHKOV Vladimir 25.01.1980 RUS 103.88 A 193 215 408
3 TOROKHTIY Oleksiy 22.05.1986 UKR 104.02 A 175 221 396
4 BABAYAN Artur 17.11.1983 ARM 103.20 A 178 216 394
5 AUDZEYEU Mikhail 02.02.1982 BLR 104.70 A 179 215 394
6 HORDIYCHUK Mykola 02.11.1983 UKR 103.26 A 180 208 388
7 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 104.92 A 178 210 388
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.38 B 166 207 373
9 GYURKOVICS Ferenc 03.09.1979 HUN 104.78 B 172 198 370
10 WALZER Libor 08.12.1975 CZE 104.44 B 160 191 351
11 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.20 B 160 190 350
12 MATYKIEWICZ Tomas 04.12.1982 CZE 104.36 A 160 190 350
13 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 98.28 B 147 188 335
14 PETERCA Bostjan 25.01.1981 SLO 100.14 B 112 140 252
DSQ ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 104.50 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 145.65 B 178 184 184 178
--- SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.35 B 175 175 180 180
--- ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.21 B 170 177 183 177
--- TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 105.60 B 165 170 175 170
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 133.90 B 157 162 165 162
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 127.60 B 160 164 165 160
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.10 B 175 180 180 180
--- VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 120.02 A 180 186 186 186
--- POLEYANOV Boyan 07.09.1985 BUL 140.82 A 180 185 185 ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 146.54 A 190 195 197 195
--- PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 140.52 A --- --- --- ---
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 135.50 A 185 190 195 190
--- STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 144.44 A 190 195 195 190
--- CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 130.60 A 195 200 205 205
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 138.15 B 142 142 146 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 145.65 B 205 213 221 213
--- SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.35 B 200 205 210 210
--- ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.21 B 205 214 222 214
--- TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 105.60 B 200 202 203 ---
--- HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 133.90 B 203 208 210 210
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 127.60 B 200 200 202 ---
--- ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.10 B 215 223 227 227
--- VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 120.02 A 215 215 221 221
--- POLEYANOV Boyan 07.09.1985 BUL 140.82 A 220 228 228 ---
--- ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 146.54 A 237 246 246 237
--- PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 140.52 A --- --- --- ---
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 135.50 A 225 230 235 235
--- STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 144.44 A 230 236 251 236
--- CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 130.60 A 235 240 --- 235
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 138.15 B 185 192 200 192

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIGISHEV Evgeny 28.05.1979 RUS 130.60 A 205 235 440
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 146.54 A 195 237 432
3 STEINER Matthias 25.08.1982 GER 144.44 A 190 236 426
4 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 135.50 A 190 235 425
5 VORNIK Dzmitry 22.08.1988 BLR 120.02 A 186 221 407
6 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 121.10 B 180 227 407
7 ZHARNASEK Yauheni 09.08.1987 BLR 141.21 B 177 214 391
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 145.65 B 178 213 391
9 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 122.35 B 180 210 390
10 HEJDA Petr 13.11.1983 CZE 133.90 B 162 210 372
11 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 138.15 B 142 192 334
--- TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 105.60 B 170 --- ---
--- KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 127.60 B 160 --- ---
--- PISAREV Evgeny 17.08.1988 RUS 140.52 A --- --- ---
DSQ POLEYANOV Boyan 07.09.1985 BUL 140.82 A --- --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.76 A 90 108 208
2 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.88 A 83 96 179
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.74 A 78 95 173
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.82 A 79 94 173
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.06 A 74 92 166
6 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.06 A 69 88 157
7 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 A 67 84 151
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.60 B 65 82 147
9 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 B 63 77 140
10 MIRANOVICH Irina 09.04.1990 BLR 47.50 B 54 70 124

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.70 A 88 120 208
2 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.88 A 87 112 199
3 LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.28 A 87 111 198
4 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 51.84 A 84 108 192
5 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.44 A 86 103 189
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.90 A 83 103 186
7 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.50 B 72 88 160
8 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 GBR 53.00 B 66 91 157
9 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.40 B 69 83 152
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 51.95 B 65 81 146

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.86 A 105 133 238
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.24 A 96 111 207
3 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.86 A 96 110 206
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 92 106 198
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.64 A 88 102 190
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.50 A 78 103 181
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.04 A 85 95 180
8 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.48 B 75 95 170
9 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 56.76 B 75 90 165

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.54 A 110 134 244
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.62 A 114 130 244
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.66 A 99 130 229
4 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.48 A 100 125 225
5 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.38 A 93 115 208
6 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.40 A 93 112 205
7 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 63.00 A 88 115 203
8 LASSOUANI Leila F. 29.07.1977 FRA 62.42 A 85 115 200
9 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.78 B 86 112 198
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.36 B 70 93 163
DSQ OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.92 B --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.36 A 117 145 262
2 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.40 A 115 145 260
3 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.60 A 111 131 242
4 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.60 A 104 130 234
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 65.28 A 104 125 229
6 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.30 A 97 123 220
7 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 64.66 B 90 113 203
8 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.28 B 87 108 195
9 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.92 B 87 107 194
DSQ TULIAYEVA Shemshat 04.02.1984 BLR 68.46 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.60 A 129 156 285
2 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.18 A 127 155 282
3 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.60 A 122 151 273
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 115 140 255
5 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.78 A 107 135 242
6 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 74.56 A 100 115 215
7 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 69.34 B 95 115 210
8 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 69.78 B 89 108 197
9 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.52 B 87 108 195
10 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 69.54 B 82 97 179
11 KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 72.72 B 75 96 171
12 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.20 B 78 93 171
--- DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 72.24 A 107 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 93.80 A 135 162 297
2 KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 170.00 A 123 150 273
3 KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 83.82 A 116 141 257
4 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 87.22 A 117 140 257
5 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 88.08 A 112 127 239
6 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.28 A 102 133 235
7 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 99.42 A 102 125 227
8 WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 112.78 A 95 120 215
9 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 98.46 B 95 119 214
10 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 85.02 B 90 115 205
11 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.94 B 90 115 205

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.76 A 85 90 95 90
--- MIRANOVICH Irina 09.04.1990 BLR 47.50 B 48 52 54 54
--- BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 B 60 63 65 63
--- D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.60 B 60 64 65 65
--- MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 A 67 67 70 67
--- ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.06 A 65 69 69 69
--- JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.06 A 70 70 74 74
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.82 A 75 78 79 79
--- OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.74 A 73 76 78 78
--- KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.88 A 78 80 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.76 A 108 118 --- 108
--- MIRANOVICH Irina 09.04.1990 BLR 47.50 B 60 65 70 70
--- BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 B 75 77 79 77
--- D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.60 B 80 82 85 82
--- MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 A 84 89 91 84
--- ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.06 A 80 86 88 88
--- JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.06 A 92 95 95 92
--- PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.82 A 93 93 94 94
--- OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.74 A 90 94 95 95
--- KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.88 A 94 96 101 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAYLAN Nurcan 29.10.1983 TUR 47.76 A 90 108 208
2 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.88 A 83 96 179
3 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 45.74 A 78 95 173
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.82 A 79 94 173
5 JUAN TELLO Estefania 17.08.1981 ESP 47.06 A 74 92 166
6 ANGELOVA Silviya 22.06.1982 BUL 47.06 A 69 88 157
7 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.32 A 67 84 151
8 D ALESSANDRO Giovanna 22.07.1982 ITA 44.60 B 65 82 147
9 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 B 63 77 140
10 MIRANOVICH Irina 09.04.1990 BLR 47.50 B 54 70 124

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 51.95 B 65 68 68 65
--- EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.40 B 66 68 69 69
--- CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 GBR 53.00 B 66 69 69 66
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.50 B 68 70 72 72
--- LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.90 A 83 85 85 83
--- TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.44 A 84 86 88 86
--- OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 51.84 A 78 78 84 84
--- LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.28 A 84 87 87 87
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.88 A 82 85 87 87
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.70 A 85 85 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 51.95 B 81 85 85 81
--- EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.40 B 80 83 85 83
--- CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 GBR 53.00 B 86 89 91 91
--- BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.50 B 85 88 88 88
--- LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.90 A 103 108 108 103
--- TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.44 A 103 103 103 103
--- OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 51.84 A 100 106 108 108
--- LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.28 A 104 108 111 111
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.88 A 103 107 112 112
--- DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.70 A 110 113 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DASDELEN Aylin 01.01.1982 TUR 52.70 A 88 120 208
2 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.88 A 87 112 199
3 LIAKHAVETS Valiantsina 15.01.1990 BLR 52.28 A 87 111 198
4 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 51.84 A 84 108 192
5 TROTSENKO Nataliya 07.11.1984 UKR 52.44 A 86 103 189
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.90 A 83 103 186
7 BERNTSSON Lena 04.11.1978 SWE 52.50 B 72 88 160
8 CALVINO Joanne Elizabeth 18.08.1980 GBR 53.00 B 66 91 157
9 EJSTRUP Christina Trier 28.04.1985 DEN 52.40 B 69 83 152
10 KUKKONEN Sini Kristiina 24.05.1986 FIN 51.95 B 65 81 146

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 56.76 B 70 73 75 75
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.48 B 75 78 78 75
--- BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.04 A 80 83 85 85
--- CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.50 A 78 78 81 78
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.64 A 85 88 88 88
--- MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 88 92 94 92
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.86 A 91 94 96 96
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.24 A 95 95 96 96
--- NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.86 A 100 105 107 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 56.76 B 85 90 93 90
--- JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.48 B 95 95 95 95
--- BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.04 A 95 101 101 95
--- CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.50 A 100 103 105 103
--- DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.64 A 102 106 106 102
--- MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 100 106 112 106
--- GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.86 A 110 113 113 110
--- BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.24 A 110 111 --- 111
--- NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.86 A 125 133 136 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NOVIKAVA Nastassia 16.11.1981 BLR 57.86 A 105 133 238
2 BEGAJ Romela 02.11.1986 ALB 57.24 A 96 111 207
3 GOTFRYD Marieta 11.09.1980 POL 57.86 A 96 110 206
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.76 A 92 106 198
5 DERKACH Yuliya 22.06.1986 UKR 57.64 A 88 102 190
6 CHIQUET Agnes Charlotta Monique 24.10.1984 FRA 57.50 A 78 103 181
7 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.04 A 85 95 180
8 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 57.48 B 75 95 170
9 ALEMANNO Sara 30.09.1986 ITA 56.76 B 75 90 165

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.78 B 77 83 86 86
--- LASSOUANI Leila F. 29.07.1977 FRA 62.42 A 85 85 90 85
--- LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 63.00 A 85 88 88 88
--- MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.40 A 87 91 93 93
--- SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.38 A 87 91 93 93
--- SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.48 A 95 98 100 100
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.66 A 96 99 99 99
--- TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.62 A 105 110 114 114
--- ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.36 B 65 70 72 70
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.54 A 107 110 114 110
--- OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.92 B 85 88 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.78 B 105 108 112 112
--- LASSOUANI Leila F. 29.07.1977 FRA 62.42 A 115 118 118 115
--- LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 63.00 A 110 112 115 115
--- MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.40 A 108 112 116 112
--- SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.38 A 110 115 123 115
--- SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.48 A 120 125 130 125
--- COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.66 A 122 127 130 130
--- TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.62 A 125 130 130 130
--- ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.36 B 85 90 93 93
--- SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.54 A 127 134 142 134
--- OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.92 B 100 104 104 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMSEK Sibel 10.10.1984 TUR 62.54 A 110 134 244
2 TSARUKAEVA Svetlana 25.12.1987 RUS 62.62 A 114 130 244
3 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 62.66 A 99 130 229
4 SHAINOVA Marina 14.03.1986 RUS 61.48 A 100 125 225
5 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.38 A 93 115 208
6 MERAL-SUNAR Muslime 16.07.1982 FRA 62.40 A 93 112 205
7 LESNIEWSKA Anna 25.07.1985 POL 63.00 A 88 115 203
8 LASSOUANI Leila F. 29.07.1977 FRA 62.42 A 85 115 200
9 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.78 B 86 112 198
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.36 B 70 93 163
DSQ OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 62.92 B --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.60 A 100 104 104 104
--- PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.92 B 87 87 92 87
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.28 B 87 87 90 87
--- ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 64.66 B 90 90 93 90
--- MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.30 A 94 94 97 97
--- KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 65.28 A 101 101 104 104
--- SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.36 A 110 115 117 117
--- ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.60 A 103 107 111 111
--- TULIAYEVA Shemshat 04.02.1984 BLR 68.46 A 110 115 115 ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.40 A 110 115 117 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.60 A 130 136 141 130
--- PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.92 B 107 107 107 107
--- JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.28 B 108 111 112 108
--- ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 64.66 B 113 113 115 113
--- MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.30 A 120 123 126 123
--- KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 65.28 A 120 125 125 125
--- SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.36 A 136 139 145 145
--- ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.60 A 125 131 134 131
--- TULIAYEVA Shemshat 04.02.1984 BLR 68.46 A 125 129 132 ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.40 A 135 139 145 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SLIVENKO Oxana 20.12.1986 RUS 68.36 A 117 145 262
2 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 68.40 A 115 145 260
3 ARTEMOVA Yulia 02.11.1985 UKR 68.60 A 111 131 242
4 MATVEEVA Tatiana 26.02.1985 RUS 68.60 A 104 130 234
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 65.28 A 104 125 229
6 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 68.30 A 97 123 220
7 ORSAGOVA Lenka 20.09.1983 CZE 64.66 B 90 113 203
8 JORDALEN Anja Evelyn 07.12.1987 NOR 68.28 B 87 108 195
9 PERDUE Natasha 27.07.1975 GBR 67.92 B 87 107 194
DSQ TULIAYEVA Shemshat 04.02.1984 BLR 68.46 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.78 A 107 110 110 107
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 110 115 115 115
--- EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.18 A 120 125 127 127
--- ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.60 A 122 127 129 129
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.60 A 117 122 126 122
--- DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 72.24 A 107 111 111 107
--- PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 74.56 A 100 107 107 100
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.52 B 87 90 91 87
--- KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 69.34 B 90 95 97 95
--- BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 69.78 B 86 89 91 89
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 69.54 B 78 82 82 82
--- DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.20 B 75 78 81 78
--- KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 72.72 B 70 75 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.78 A 128 132 135 135
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 132 137 140 140
--- EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.18 A 150 155 161 155
--- ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.60 A 150 156 --- 156
--- KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.60 A 141 151 161 151
--- DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 72.24 A --- --- --- ---
--- PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 74.56 A 115 125 128 115
--- TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.52 B 108 108 108 108
--- KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 69.34 B 110 115 118 115
--- BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 69.78 B 105 105 108 108
--- KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 69.54 B 97 102 102 97
--- DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.20 B 93 96 96 93
--- KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 72.72 B 90 93 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZABOLOTNAYA Natalya 15.08.1985 RUS 74.60 A 129 156 285
2 EVSTIUKHINA Nadezhda 27.05.1988 RUS 74.18 A 127 155 282
3 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 74.60 A 122 151 273
4 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.16 A 115 140 255
5 MIRONYUK Nadiya 25.03.1984 UKR 73.78 A 107 135 242
6 PETKOVA Rumyana 15.10.1982 BUL 74.56 A 100 115 215
7 KRUTZLER Eszter 04.03.1981 HUN 69.34 B 95 115 210
8 BERNTSSON Annika 10.09.1976 SWE 69.78 B 89 108 197
9 TROJCAKOVA Lucia 15.09.1981 SVK 74.52 B 87 108 195
10 KLADIVOVA Pavla 03.10.1984 CZE 69.54 B 82 97 179
11 KOFMAN Svetlana 04.04.1989 ISR 72.72 B 75 96 171
12 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.20 B 78 93 171
--- DAVYDOVA Natalya 22.06.1985 UKR 72.24 A 107 --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 112.78 A 95 100 100 95
--- MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.94 B 85 90 93 90
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 93.80 A 125 130 135 135
--- ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 85.02 B 85 85 90 90
--- CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 98.46 B 95 98 98 95
--- SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.28 A 95 100 102 102
--- UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 87.22 A 105 112 117 117
--- KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 83.82 A 106 111 116 116
--- DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 88.08 A 108 112 116 112
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 99.42 A 95 100 102 102
--- KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 170.00 A 117 119 123 123

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 112.78 A 120 --- --- 120
--- MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.94 B 110 115 116 115
--- KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 93.80 A 155 162 170 162
--- ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 85.02 B 105 110 115 115
--- CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 98.46 B 115 119 121 119
--- SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.28 A 125 131 133 133
--- UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 87.22 A 132 140 148 140
--- KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 83.82 A 133 141 149 141
--- DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 88.08 A 127 134 134 127
--- BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 99.42 A 125 131 132 125
--- KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 170.00 A 143 150 --- 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 93.80 A 135 162 297
2 KOROBKA Olha 07.12.1985 UKR 170.00 A 123 150 273
3 KNIAZHYSHCHA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 83.82 A 116 141 257
4 UCAR Ummuhan 01.01.1986 TUR 87.22 A 117 140 257
5 DOVHAL Yuliya 02.06.1983 UKR 88.08 A 112 127 239
6 SCHOPPE Kathleen 16.12.1982 GER 92.28 A 102 133 235
7 BAGINSKA Sabina Hanna 19.10.1985 POL 99.42 A 102 125 227
8 WROBEL Agata 20.08.1981 POL 112.78 A 95 120 215
9 CAMPALDINI Annarosa 09.07.1985 ITA 98.46 B 95 119 214
10 ALTINTAS Sibel 24.02.1990 TUR 85.02 B 90 115 205
11 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 107.94 B 90 115 205
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors