12th ASIAN YOUTH WEIGHTLIFTING CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.35 A 96 113 209
2 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.75 A 90 112 202
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 49.30 A 85 110 195
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 49.70 A 76 106 182
5 ABRAMOV Vladimir 30.11.1993 KAZ 49.60 A 85 95 180
6 SUN Chih-Huan 26.09.1994 TPE 49.70 A 70 103 173
7 ANAND A. 15.03.1993 IND 49.80 A 70 95 165
8 AL-KHALIDI Mohammed Salih 01.06.1994 IRQ 49.65 B 72 92 164
9 KHVAN Aleksandr 05.04.1994 UZB 46.55 A 71 90 161
10 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 49.85 A 70 90 160
11 ALMAHROUS Qasem Mohammad A. 08.02.1995 KSA 49.50 B 55 67 122
--- DAVLATOV Firdavs 14.08.1993 TJK 49.55 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JO Isac 11.05.1993 KOR 55.90 A 108 127 235
2 XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.10 A 108 126 234
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 55.70 A 98 125 223
4 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 55.60 A 100 120 220
5 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 96 120 216
6 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 55.25 B 97 116 213
7 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.55 A 95 117 212
8 RI Song Hyok 21.10.1993 PRK 55.85 A 97 115 212
9 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 54.95 A 95 115 210
10 RI Chol Byok 03.01.1993 PRK 55.85 A 94 107 201
11 ALSADAH Mohammed Majed H. 18.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 90 108 198
12 JANGHEL Madhusudan 30.07.1993 IND 55.75 B 90 107 197
13 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 83 105 188
14 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 56.00 B 82 100 182
15 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 54.85 B 80 98 178
16 OYUNBAT Enkhtaivan 12.03.1994 MGL 56.00 B 82 90 172
17 AHMED Mohammed 28.01.1995 QAT 54.15 B 27 35 62
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.20 A 88 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.60 A 110 132 242
2 HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 61.75 A 111 125 236
3 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 59.10 A 101 125 226
4 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 61.35 A 102 123 225
5 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 61.10 A 100 115 215
6 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.10 A 95 120 215
7 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.85 A 98 117 215
8 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 60.50 A 90 120 210
9 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.25 A 96 110 206
10 AL REZQ Basem Mohammed A. 24.08.1994 KSA 61.30 A 92 110 202
11 JOEL Law Wei 25.11.1993 SIN 59.90 A 60 77 137
--- KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 61.90 A --- 132 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Jihyun 17.01.1993 KOR 68.40 A 118 154 272
2 CHEN Xinxiao 12.03.1993 CHN 68.25 A 121 150 271
3 KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 67.45 A 119 147 266
4 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 66.75 A 115 141 256
5 HAMEED Ahmed Saad 04.09.1993 IRQ 67.10 A 110 136 246
6 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.10 A 108 133 241
7 CHANG Tsung-Pin 16.01.1993 TPE 67.80 A 106 130 236
8 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 68.45 A 98 136 234
9 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 68.10 A 112 120 232
10 ALHAMQAN Mohamad Ibrahim 01.11.1993 KSA 67.65 A 97 115 212
11 NG CHOON Yeow 24.09.1993 SIN 68.10 A 65 80 145

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Peng 12.11.1993 CHN 74.95 A 132 171 303
2 SEO Mingyu 24.07.1993 KOR 76.20 A 126 158 284
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.05 A 120 156 276
4 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 75.20 A 125 146 271
5 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 76.55 A 112 158 270
6 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 72.70 A 105 125 230
7 ALJASIM Abdulbari Taher A. 28.02.1993 KSA 69.50 A 68 97 165

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IDRISSOV Polat 15.02.1993 KAZ 83.65 A 123 157 280
2 KIM Sungwon 25.07.1993 KOR 83.45 A 128 151 279
3 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 84.05 A 119 145 264
4 HSU Kai-Hsuan 18.03.1993 TPE 83.75 A 114 142 256
5 MOHAMMED Hayder Habeeb 10.05.1993 IRQ 78.20 A 107 135 242
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 80.90 A 106 125 231
7 SAMEDOV Muhammet 13.06.1994 TKM 77.05 A 100 130 230

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 89.50 A 121 151 272
2 DENG Qiang 10.04.1993 CHN 92.10 A 119 151 270
3 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 87.30 A 100 122 222
4 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 85.90 A 97 105 202
--- ANNAMURADOV Atajan 15.09.1993 TKM 90.20 A --- 130 ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 129.75 A 132 168 300
2 SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 97.10 A 130 152 282
3 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 131.30 A 111 146 257
4 HSIAO Meng-Fan 20.08.1993 TPE 106.95 A 109 145 254
5 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 106.65 A 106 130 236
6 JONIBAEV Rustan 25.08.1993 UZB 110.05 A 102 122 224
7 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 98.65 A 87 110 197
DSQ ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 125.85 A --- --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.35 A 87 94 96 96
2 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.75 A 85 90 95 90
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 49.30 A 85 90 90 85
4 ABRAMOV Vladimir 30.11.1993 KAZ 49.60 A 75 81 85 85
5 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 49.70 A 76 82 82 76
6 AL-KHALIDI Mohammed Salih 01.06.1994 IRQ 49.65 B 65 72 77 72
7 KHVAN Aleksandr 05.04.1994 UZB 46.55 A 65 68 71 71
8 SUN Chih-Huan 26.09.1994 TPE 49.70 A 70 75 75 70
9 ANAND A. 15.03.1993 IND 49.80 A 65 70 75 70
10 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 49.85 A 67 70 73 70
11 ALMAHROUS Qasem Mohammad A. 08.02.1995 KSA 49.50 B 50 55 60 55
--- DAVLATOV Firdavs 14.08.1993 TJK 49.55 A 70 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.35 A 106 113 118 113
2 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.75 A 105 112 112 112
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 49.30 A 100 105 110 110
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 49.70 A 95 101 106 106
5 SUN Chih-Huan 26.09.1994 TPE 49.70 A 95 100 103 103
6 ABRAMOV Vladimir 30.11.1993 KAZ 49.60 A 95 101 101 95
7 ANAND A. 15.03.1993 IND 49.80 A 95 95 100 95
8 AL-KHALIDI Mohammed Salih 01.06.1994 IRQ 49.65 B 80 87 92 92
9 KHVAN Aleksandr 05.04.1994 UZB 46.55 A 85 90 93 90
10 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 49.85 A 90 95 96 90
11 ALMAHROUS Qasem Mohammad A. 08.02.1995 KSA 49.50 B 60 67 67 67
--- DAVLATOV Firdavs 14.08.1993 TJK 49.55 A 80 80 80 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Hao 30.01.1995 CHN 49.35 A 96 113 209
2 YUN Han Min 17.08.1993 PRK 49.75 A 90 112 202
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 49.30 A 85 110 195
4 MATKERIMOV Ihtiyor 18.04.1994 TKM 49.70 A 76 106 182
5 ABRAMOV Vladimir 30.11.1993 KAZ 49.60 A 85 95 180
6 SUN Chih-Huan 26.09.1994 TPE 49.70 A 70 103 173
7 ANAND A. 15.03.1993 IND 49.80 A 70 95 165
8 AL-KHALIDI Mohammed Salih 01.06.1994 IRQ 49.65 B 72 92 164
9 KHVAN Aleksandr 05.04.1994 UZB 46.55 A 71 90 161
10 HONDA Daichi 06.06.1995 JPN 49.85 A 70 90 160
11 ALMAHROUS Qasem Mohammad A. 08.02.1995 KSA 49.50 B 55 67 122
--- DAVLATOV Firdavs 14.08.1993 TJK 49.55 A --- --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.10 A 103 108 108 108
2 JO Isac 11.05.1993 KOR 55.90 A 102 107 108 108
3 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 55.60 A 92 96 100 100
4 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 55.70 A 93 98 98 98
5 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 55.25 B 90 95 97 97
6 RI Song Hyok 21.10.1993 PRK 55.85 A 92 97 101 97
7 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 91 96 98 96
8 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 54.95 A 95 95 100 95
9 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.55 A 90 95 97 95
10 RI Chol Byok 03.01.1993 PRK 55.85 A 90 94 98 94
11 ALSADAH Mohammed Majed H. 18.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 80 87 90 90
12 JANGHEL Madhusudan 30.07.1993 IND 55.75 B 80 85 90 90
13 MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.20 A 88 91 91 88
14 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 83 83 90 83
15 OYUNBAT Enkhtaivan 12.03.1994 MGL 56.00 B 77 82 85 82
16 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 56.00 B 82 82 86 82
17 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 54.85 B 80 85 85 80
18 AHMED Mohammed 28.01.1995 QAT 54.15 B 27 --- --- 27

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JO Isac 11.05.1993 KOR 55.90 A 122 127 130 127
2 XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.10 A 125 126 126 126
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 55.70 A 120 125 127 125
4 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 116 120 124 120
5 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 55.60 A 111 116 120 120
6 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.55 A 112 117 117 117
7 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 55.25 B 107 112 116 116
8 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 54.95 A 115 115 118 115
9 RI Song Hyok 21.10.1993 PRK 55.85 A 110 115 115 115
10 ALSADAH Mohammed Majed H. 18.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 100 100 108 108
11 JANGHEL Madhusudan 30.07.1993 IND 55.75 B 100 105 107 107
12 RI Chol Byok 03.01.1993 PRK 55.85 A 107 115 115 107
13 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 97 105 109 105
14 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 56.00 B 95 100 105 100
15 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 54.85 B 96 96 98 98
16 OYUNBAT Enkhtaivan 12.03.1994 MGL 56.00 B 90 98 98 90
17 AHMED Mohammed 28.01.1995 QAT 54.15 B 35 --- --- 35
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.20 A 115 115 115 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JO Isac 11.05.1993 KOR 55.90 A 108 127 235
2 XIE Jiawu 06.10.1994 CHN 55.10 A 108 126 234
3 ARTYKOV Izzat 09.08.1993 KGZ 55.70 A 98 125 223
4 KARRAR MOHAMMED Jawad Mohammed Kadhum 25.07.1995 IRQ 55.60 A 100 120 220
5 ZHOLAMANOV Yerbolat 06.12.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 96 120 216
6 RYMKULOV Azamat 09.01.1993 KAZ 55.25 B 97 116 213
7 TSAI Ming-Chun 01.10.1993 TPE 55.55 A 95 117 212
8 RI Song Hyok 21.10.1993 PRK 55.85 A 97 115 212
9 AINE UDDIN Mohammad 25.03.1994 BAN 54.95 A 95 115 210
10 RI Chol Byok 03.01.1993 PRK 55.85 A 94 107 201
11 ALSADAH Mohammed Majed H. 18.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 90 108 198
12 JANGHEL Madhusudan 30.07.1993 IND 55.75 B 90 107 197
13 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S. 05.09.1993 KSA 55.50 B 83 105 188
14 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 56.00 B 82 100 182
15 YOUN Yeowon 12.08.1995 KOR 54.85 B 80 98 178
16 OYUNBAT Enkhtaivan 12.03.1994 MGL 56.00 B 82 90 172
17 AHMED Mohammed 28.01.1995 QAT 54.15 B 27 35 62
--- MD PISOL Zulhelmi 22.08.1993 MAS 55.20 A 88 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 61.75 A 95 106 111 111
2 KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.60 A 105 110 112 110
3 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 61.35 A 97 100 102 102
4 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 59.10 A 100 101 106 101
5 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 61.10 A 95 100 102 100
6 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.85 A 93 98 101 98
7 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.25 A 90 96 100 96
8 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.10 A 95 100 100 95
9 AL REZQ Basem Mohammed A. 24.08.1994 KSA 61.30 A 80 90 92 92
10 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 60.50 A 90 98 98 90
11 JOEL Law Wei 25.11.1993 SIN 59.90 A 55 60 60 60
--- KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 61.90 A 112 112 112 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.60 A 126 127 132 132
2 KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 61.90 A 122 127 132 132
3 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 59.10 A 121 124 125 125
4 HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 61.75 A 121 121 125 125
5 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 61.35 A 120 123 125 123
6 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 60.50 A 110 117 120 120
7 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.10 A 115 120 125 120
8 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.85 A 117 125 126 117
9 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 61.10 A 115 115 120 115
10 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.25 A 110 116 116 110
11 AL REZQ Basem Mohammed A. 24.08.1994 KSA 61.30 A 95 105 110 110
12 JOEL Law Wei 25.11.1993 SIN 59.90 A 72 72 77 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Song Chol 30.11.1993 PRK 61.60 A 110 132 242
2 HAMEED Sarmad Saad Hameed 26.05.1994 IRQ 61.75 A 111 125 236
3 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 59.10 A 101 125 226
4 SHIRAKUSA Shota 08.08.1994 JPN 61.35 A 102 123 225
5 ATABAYEV Guvanch 14.04.1994 TKM 61.10 A 100 115 215
6 ORAZDURDIYEV Baymyrat 20.10.1993 TKM 61.10 A 95 120 215
7 AL DUHAYLIB Mohsen Hussain A. 01.05.1994 KSA 61.85 A 98 117 215
8 ALI Mohammed Ridha Ali 12.06.1993 IRQ 60.50 A 90 120 210
9 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 61.25 A 96 110 206
10 AL REZQ Basem Mohammed A. 24.08.1994 KSA 61.30 A 92 110 202
11 JOEL Law Wei 25.11.1993 SIN 59.90 A 60 77 137
--- KIM Woosik 07.02.1994 KOR 61.90 A --- 132 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xinxiao 12.03.1993 CHN 68.25 A 115 121 125 121
2 KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 67.45 A 114 119 122 119
3 KIM Jihyun 17.01.1993 KOR 68.40 A 118 122 122 118
4 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 66.75 A 115 120 120 115
5 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 68.10 A 100 108 112 112
6 HAMEED Ahmed Saad 04.09.1993 IRQ 67.10 A 100 110 117 110
7 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.10 A 108 113 113 108
8 CHANG Tsung-Pin 16.01.1993 TPE 67.80 A 100 106 109 106
9 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 68.45 A 91 91 98 98
10 ALHAMQAN Mohamad Ibrahim 01.11.1993 KSA 67.65 A 90 97 100 97
11 NG CHOON Yeow 24.09.1993 SIN 68.10 A 55 60 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Jihyun 17.01.1993 KOR 68.40 A 149 154 158 154
2 CHEN Xinxiao 12.03.1993 CHN 68.25 A 145 150 154 150
3 KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 67.45 A 140 140 147 147
4 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 66.75 A 135 140 141 141
5 HAMEED Ahmed Saad 04.09.1993 IRQ 67.10 A 125 136 142 136
6 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 68.45 A 120 130 136 136
7 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.10 A 127 133 138 133
8 CHANG Tsung-Pin 16.01.1993 TPE 67.80 A 120 126 130 130
9 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 68.10 A 120 130 130 120
10 ALHAMQAN Mohamad Ibrahim 01.11.1993 KSA 67.65 A 105 112 115 115
11 NG CHOON Yeow 24.09.1993 SIN 68.10 A 72 77 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Jihyun 17.01.1993 KOR 68.40 A 118 154 272
2 CHEN Xinxiao 12.03.1993 CHN 68.25 A 121 150 271
3 KUTBITDINOV Ziyobiddin 06.10.1994 UZB 67.45 A 119 147 266
4 JON Myong Song 19.08.1993 PRK 66.75 A 115 141 256
5 HAMEED Ahmed Saad 04.09.1993 IRQ 67.10 A 110 136 246
6 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 68.10 A 108 133 241
7 CHANG Tsung-Pin 16.01.1993 TPE 67.80 A 106 130 236
8 RAJAB Abbas Majid 07.03.1993 IRQ 68.45 A 98 136 234
9 HOJAMURADOV Shohrat 25.03.1993 TKM 68.10 A 112 120 232
10 ALHAMQAN Mohamad Ibrahim 01.11.1993 KSA 67.65 A 97 115 212
11 NG CHOON Yeow 24.09.1993 SIN 68.10 A 65 80 145

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Peng 12.11.1993 CHN 74.95 A 127 127 132 132
2 SEO Mingyu 24.07.1993 KOR 76.20 A 123 123 126 126
3 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 75.20 A 117 121 125 125
4 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.05 A 111 116 120 120
5 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 76.55 A 107 112 112 112
6 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 72.70 A 100 100 105 105
7 ALJASIM Abdulbari Taher A. 28.02.1993 KSA 69.50 A 68 78 80 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Peng 12.11.1993 CHN 74.95 A 160 165 171 171
2 SEO Mingyu 24.07.1993 KOR 76.20 A 150 155 158 158
3 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 76.55 A 149 155 158 158
4 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.05 A 143 152 156 156
5 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 75.20 A 137 143 146 146
6 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 72.70 A 115 125 130 125
7 ALJASIM Abdulbari Taher A. 28.02.1993 KSA 69.50 A 87 97 100 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Peng 12.11.1993 CHN 74.95 A 132 171 303
2 SEO Mingyu 24.07.1993 KOR 76.20 A 126 158 284
3 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 76.05 A 120 156 276
4 IBRAGIMOV Madiyor 28.11.1993 UZB 75.20 A 125 146 271
5 HUANG Yi-Yuan 25.08.1993 TPE 76.55 A 112 158 270
6 SAPARGELDIYEV Dovletmyrat 27.04.1994 TKM 72.70 A 105 125 230
7 ALJASIM Abdulbari Taher A. 28.02.1993 KSA 69.50 A 68 97 165

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Sungwon 25.07.1993 KOR 83.45 A 122 124 128 128
2 IDRISSOV Polat 15.02.1993 KAZ 83.65 A 118 123 123 123
3 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 84.05 A 113 116 119 119
4 HSU Kai-Hsuan 18.03.1993 TPE 83.75 A 110 114 114 114
5 MOHAMMED Hayder Habeeb 10.05.1993 IRQ 78.20 A 100 107 107 107
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 80.90 A 95 101 106 106
7 SAMEDOV Muhammet 13.06.1994 TKM 77.05 A 100 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IDRISSOV Polat 15.02.1993 KAZ 83.65 A 150 157 157 157
2 KIM Sungwon 25.07.1993 KOR 83.45 A 144 144 151 151
3 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 84.05 A 140 145 152 145
4 HSU Kai-Hsuan 18.03.1993 TPE 83.75 A 142 142 145 142
5 MOHAMMED Hayder Habeeb 10.05.1993 IRQ 78.20 A 120 131 135 135
6 SAMEDOV Muhammet 13.06.1994 TKM 77.05 A 120 130 135 130
7 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 80.90 A 115 125 133 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IDRISSOV Polat 15.02.1993 KAZ 83.65 A 123 157 280
2 KIM Sungwon 25.07.1993 KOR 83.45 A 128 151 279
3 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 84.05 A 119 145 264
4 HSU Kai-Hsuan 18.03.1993 TPE 83.75 A 114 142 256
5 MOHAMMED Hayder Habeeb 10.05.1993 IRQ 78.20 A 107 135 242
6 IDIEV Avez 20.07.1993 UZB 80.90 A 106 125 231
7 SAMEDOV Muhammet 13.06.1994 TKM 77.05 A 100 130 230

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 89.50 A 115 121 126 121
2 DENG Qiang 10.04.1993 CHN 92.10 A 110 116 119 119
3 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 87.30 A 96 96 100 100
4 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 85.90 A 80 91 97 97
--- ANNAMURADOV Atajan 15.09.1993 TKM 90.20 A 95 95 95 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 89.50 A 143 148 151 151
2 DENG Qiang 10.04.1993 CHN 92.10 A 140 144 151 151
3 ANNAMURADOV Atajan 15.09.1993 TKM 90.20 A 120 123 130 130
4 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 87.30 A 110 116 122 122
5 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 85.90 A 90 105 115 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUSUPOV Muhamad 03.05.1993 UZB 89.50 A 121 151 272
2 DENG Qiang 10.04.1993 CHN 92.10 A 119 151 270
3 BUTT Irfan 14.01.1994 PAK 87.30 A 100 122 222
4 KENJAEV Davron 24.01.1995 UZB 85.90 A 97 105 202
--- ANNAMURADOV Atajan 15.09.1993 TKM 90.20 A --- 130 ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 129.75 A 120 129 132 132
2 SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 97.10 A 120 128 130 130
3 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 131.30 A 105 111 116 111
4 HSIAO Meng-Fan 20.08.1993 TPE 106.95 A 109 115 115 109
5 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 106.65 A 100 106 106 106
6 JONIBAEV Rustan 25.08.1993 UZB 110.05 A 85 95 102 102
7 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 98.65 A 80 87 92 87
DSQ ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 125.85 A 121 129 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 129.75 A 155 168 175 168
2 SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 97.10 A 152 167 170 152
3 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 131.30 A 146 153 153 146
4 HSIAO Meng-Fan 20.08.1993 TPE 106.95 A 140 145 151 145
5 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 106.65 A 115 123 130 130
6 JONIBAEV Rustan 25.08.1993 UZB 110.05 A 110 118 122 122
7 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 98.65 A 95 107 110 110
DSQ ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 125.85 A 151 161 161 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FU Wang 02.01.1994 CHN 129.75 A 132 168 300
2 SABAAWI Mahmood Khaleel Ibrahim 21.07.1993 IRQ 97.10 A 130 152 282
3 KHOO Jiang Peng 11.09.1994 MAS 131.30 A 111 146 257
4 HSIAO Meng-Fan 20.08.1993 TPE 106.95 A 109 145 254
5 KODIROV Zufar 29.01.1994 UZB 106.65 A 106 130 236
6 JONIBAEV Rustan 25.08.1993 UZB 110.05 A 102 122 224
7 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 98.65 A 87 110 197
DSQ ASAAD Man 14.11.1993 SYR 125.85 A --- --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Xiaoqun 21.01.1996 CHN 43.70 A 70 82 152
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 43.50 A 62 75 137
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 43.50 A 58 71 129
4 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 43.30 A 57 70 127
5 PRIYA Lakshmi 09.06.1995 IND 42.75 A 50 62 112
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 43.85 A 45 50 95
7 URINOVA Maftuna 09.11.1994 UZB 43.40 A 36 48 84

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 68 88 156
2 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 47.40 A 63 80 143
3 GUSDARIFAH Irma Cahaya 16.08.1994 INA 47.15 A 62 75 137
4 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 47.60 A 56 73 129
5 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.05 A 47 64 111
6 TURGUNOVA Nigora 07.10.1993 UZB 47.65 A 45 58 103
DSQ GUO Tianxin 25.07.1995 CHN 47.35 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.70 A 86 110 196
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 51.85 A 76 98 174
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.00 A 73 93 166
4 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.70 A 62 83 145
5 KAEWTA Suphansa 02.08.1993 THA 51.35 A 65 79 144
6 BEKISHEVA Gulzira 03.05.1994 KAZ 52.30 A 64 78 142
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 50.45 A 60 75 135
8 LLENA Leah Ruth Dancel 30.07.1996 PHI 52.05 A 60 75 135
9 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.00 A 59 74 133
10 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 52.25 A 54 67 121

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.65 A 73 100 173
2 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 57.55 A 70 92 162
3 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 57.60 A 69 89 158
4 OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 56.10 A 70 85 155
5 WU Ching-Fen 23.09.1993 TPE 55.95 A 66 86 152
6 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.30 A 64 87 151
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 57.90 A 65 81 146
8 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.45 A 65 80 145
DSQ HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 56.70 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 89 114 203
2 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.45 A 87 106 193
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.60 A 80 101 181
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 62.45 A 75 100 175
5 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 58.05 A 70 82 152

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 65.85 A 90 111 201
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 66.20 A 88 108 196
3 LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 67.60 A 82 100 182
4 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 67.90 A 70 85 155
5 RAJESWARI B. 18.08.1993 IND 66.55 A 64 84 148
6 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 65.55 A 63 70 133

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 88.70 A 106 140 246
2 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 119.95 A 101 134 235
3 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 70.85 A 96 118 214
4 KURNIATI Novita Sherly 28.11.1993 INA 88.00 A 92 120 212
5 CHEN Wun-Ling 24.07.1993 TPE 90.35 A 83 109 192
6 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 73.95 A 40 50 90

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Xiaoqun 21.01.1996 CHN 43.70 A 62 66 70 70
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 43.50 A 57 62 65 62
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 43.50 A 50 55 58 58
4 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 43.30 A 52 57 58 57
5 PRIYA Lakshmi 09.06.1995 IND 42.75 A 40 45 50 50
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 43.85 A 40 45 45 45
7 URINOVA Maftuna 09.11.1994 UZB 43.40 A 30 33 36 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LONG Xiaoqun 21.01.1996 CHN 43.70 A 76 82 92 82
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 43.50 A 75 81 83 75
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 43.50 A 65 69 71 71
4 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 43.30 A 62 67 70 70
5 PRIYA Lakshmi 09.06.1995 IND 42.75 A 55 60 62 62
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 43.85 A 45 50 55 50
7 URINOVA Maftuna 09.11.1994 UZB 43.40 A 40 44 48 48

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LONG Xiaoqun 21.01.1996 CHN 43.70 A 70 82 152
2 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 43.50 A 62 75 137
3 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 43.50 A 58 71 129
4 CHIANG Meng-Chun 27.12.1994 TPE 43.30 A 57 70 127
5 PRIYA Lakshmi 09.06.1995 IND 42.75 A 50 62 112
6 NURIDINOVA Hilolabonu 25.08.1995 TJK 43.85 A 45 50 95
7 URINOVA Maftuna 09.11.1994 UZB 43.40 A 36 48 84

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 65 65 68 68
2 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 47.40 A 63 66 67 63
3 GUSDARIFAH Irma Cahaya 16.08.1994 INA 47.15 A 58 62 62 62
4 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 47.60 A 50 54 56 56
5 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.05 A 45 47 50 47
6 TURGUNOVA Nigora 07.10.1993 UZB 47.65 A 40 45 49 45
DSQ GUO Tianxin 25.07.1995 CHN 47.35 A 62 67 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 85 88 88 88
2 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 47.40 A 80 85 85 80
3 GUSDARIFAH Irma Cahaya 16.08.1994 INA 47.15 A 73 75 76 75
4 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 47.60 A 65 70 73 73
5 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.05 A 55 62 64 64
6 TURGUNOVA Nigora 07.10.1993 UZB 47.65 A 50 58 62 58
DSQ GUO Tianxin 25.07.1995 CHN 47.35 A 84 89 92 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 48.00 A 68 88 156
2 RAHAYU Sri Dewi 02.02.1994 INA 47.40 A 63 80 143
3 GUSDARIFAH Irma Cahaya 16.08.1994 INA 47.15 A 62 75 137
4 CHUNG Wan-Chen 10.04.1994 TPE 47.60 A 56 73 129
5 KADIROVA Lola 02.02.1994 UZB 47.05 A 47 64 111
6 TURGUNOVA Nigora 07.10.1993 UZB 47.65 A 45 58 103
DSQ GUO Tianxin 25.07.1995 CHN 47.35 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.70 A 78 83 86 86
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 51.85 A 70 74 76 76
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.00 A 68 73 76 73
4 KAEWTA Suphansa 02.08.1993 THA 51.35 A 61 65 70 65
5 BEKISHEVA Gulzira 03.05.1994 KAZ 52.30 A 58 62 64 64
6 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.70 A 60 62 66 62
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 50.45 A 55 60 62 60
8 LLENA Leah Ruth Dancel 30.07.1996 PHI 52.05 A 55 60 63 60
9 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.00 A 52 56 59 59
10 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 52.25 A 50 54 56 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.70 A 100 105 110 110
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 51.85 A 90 95 98 98
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.00 A 93 93 100 93
4 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.70 A 83 83 88 83
5 KAEWTA Suphansa 02.08.1993 THA 51.35 A 79 79 79 79
6 BEKISHEVA Gulzira 03.05.1994 KAZ 52.30 A 73 78 81 78
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 50.45 A 75 80 80 75
8 LLENA Leah Ruth Dancel 30.07.1996 PHI 52.05 A 67 73 75 75
9 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.00 A 70 74 77 74
10 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 52.25 A 62 67 67 67

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Jun 27.02.1995 CHN 52.70 A 86 110 196
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 51.85 A 76 98 174
3 DEWI Safitri 10.02.1993 INA 52.00 A 73 93 166
4 KRISANI Pramila 09.01.1996 IND 52.70 A 62 83 145
5 KAEWTA Suphansa 02.08.1993 THA 51.35 A 65 79 144
6 BEKISHEVA Gulzira 03.05.1994 KAZ 52.30 A 64 78 142
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 50.45 A 60 75 135
8 LLENA Leah Ruth Dancel 30.07.1996 PHI 52.05 A 60 75 135
9 BUREVA Bibiaishah 01.01.1995 UZB 52.00 A 59 74 133
10 SARSEKENOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 52.25 A 54 67 121

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.65 A 73 73 77 73
2 OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 56.10 A 70 70 70 70
3 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 57.55 A 70 75 75 70
4 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 57.60 A 64 69 71 69
5 WU Ching-Fen 23.09.1993 TPE 55.95 A 63 66 66 66
6 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.45 A 60 65 65 65
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 57.90 A 62 65 67 65
8 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.30 A 60 64 67 64
DSQ HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 56.70 A 70 73 76 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.65 A 93 97 100 100
2 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 57.55 A 92 96 97 92
3 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 57.60 A 83 89 92 89
4 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.30 A 80 84 87 87
5 WU Ching-Fen 23.09.1993 TPE 55.95 A 83 86 86 86
6 OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 56.10 A 85 85 90 85
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 57.90 A 75 81 86 81
8 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.45 A 80 85 85 80
DSQ HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 56.70 A 92 96 99 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GULNOI Rattikan 17.07.1993 THA 57.65 A 73 100 173
2 MURNI Simin 24.07.1994 INA 57.55 A 70 92 162
3 TASHKENBAJEVA Madina 05.07.1995 KAZ 57.60 A 69 89 158
4 OSMAN Fatin Atikah 29.09.1993 MAS 56.10 A 70 85 155
5 WU Ching-Fen 23.09.1993 TPE 55.95 A 66 86 152
6 SHIREESHA Kopparathi 19.06.1993 IND 57.30 A 64 87 151
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 57.90 A 65 81 146
8 BAIYZOVA Adila 27.07.1994 KGZ 57.45 A 65 80 145
DSQ HUANG Tzu-Ching 25.12.1993 TPE 56.70 A --- --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 82 86 89 89
2 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.45 A 83 87 90 87
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.60 A 75 80 83 80
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 62.45 A 70 75 75 75
5 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 58.05 A 65 68 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 103 111 114 114
2 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.45 A 106 114 115 106
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.60 A 95 100 101 101
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 62.45 A 92 100 100 100
5 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 58.05 A 82 88 88 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHVABAUER Anastasiya 08.12.1993 KAZ 62.40 A 89 114 203
2 ZHAO Yingying 26.05.1993 CHN 62.45 A 87 106 193
3 LLENA Particia Dancel 23.03.1994 PHI 62.60 A 80 101 181
4 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 62.45 A 75 100 175
5 HUANG Hui-Lan 04.04.1993 TPE 58.05 A 70 82 152

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 65.85 A 85 90 94 90
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 66.20 A 83 88 91 88
3 LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 67.60 A 77 82 85 82
4 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 67.90 A 65 70 75 70
5 RAJESWARI B. 18.08.1993 IND 66.55 A 58 64 70 64
6 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 65.55 A 55 63 67 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 65.85 A 105 108 111 111
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 66.20 A 103 108 111 108
3 LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 67.60 A 100 106 109 100
4 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 67.90 A 80 85 85 85
5 RAJESWARI B. 18.08.1993 IND 66.55 A 84 84 84 84
6 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 65.55 A 70 --- --- 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Su Jong 23.11.1994 PRK 65.85 A 90 111 201
2 ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira 22.12.1993 KAZ 66.20 A 88 108 196
3 LESTARI Sonia Febriani 22.02.1993 INA 67.60 A 82 100 182
4 PABLO Maybelyn Perez 19.10.1993 PHI 67.90 A 70 85 155
5 RAJESWARI B. 18.08.1993 IND 66.55 A 64 84 148
6 VABILOVA Kristina 17.11.1996 UZB 65.55 A 63 70 133

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 88.70 A 98 102 106 106
2 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 119.95 A 96 101 101 101
3 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 70.85 A 90 94 96 96
4 KURNIATI Novita Sherly 28.11.1993 INA 88.00 A 88 92 96 92
5 CHEN Wun-Ling 24.07.1993 TPE 90.35 A 80 83 83 83
6 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 73.95 A 30 40 43 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 88.70 A 133 135 140 140
2 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 119.95 A 120 126 134 134
3 KURNIATI Novita Sherly 28.11.1993 INA 88.00 A 115 115 120 120
4 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 70.85 A 107 115 118 118
5 CHEN Wun-Ling 24.07.1993 TPE 90.35 A 100 105 109 109
6 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 73.95 A 40 45 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 88.70 A 106 140 246
2 AN Yunmo 10.05.1993 CHN 119.95 A 101 134 235
3 NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna 28.07.1993 KAZ 70.85 A 96 118 214
4 KURNIATI Novita Sherly 28.11.1993 INA 88.00 A 92 120 212
5 CHEN Wun-Ling 24.07.1993 TPE 90.35 A 83 109 192
6 KANDAGAROVA Dilafruz 26.10.1995 UZB 73.95 A 40 50 90
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors