OCEANIA YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QALIBAU Samisoni 03.01.1997 FIJ 48.70 A 51 65 116
2 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 47.80 A 50 63 113
3 BUCKNELL William 12.11.1995 FIJ 47.60 A 45 60 105
4 MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 41.40 A 34 47 81
5 KARI Andrew 01.01.1997 PNG 40.80 A 35 45 80

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.90 A 87 115 202
2 MOREA Ignasus 27.08.1994 PNG 50.60 A 35 50 85
3 MOREA Lahui 17.11.1996 PNG 50.40 A 35 40 75

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 61.80 A 80 110 190
2 MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.10 A 80 105 185
3 RAU Jack 09.09.1993 AUS 60.40 A 82 100 182
--- VIRA Simioni 01.07.1994 FIJ 60.90 A ------ ------ ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 68.00 A 116 144 260
2 TOOKE Teaeki 25.07.1994 KIR 68.60 A 95 116 211
3 MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.90 A 88 112 200
4 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 67.30 A 73 104 177
5 RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 68.70 A 75 96 171
6 VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.00 A 70 90 160
7 LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 65.80 A 70 80 150
8 ROKOROKOVAKANACE 07.01.1994 FIJ 64.30 A 60 75 135

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 73.80 A 90 122 212
2 LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 73.00 A 93 116 209
3 FALMED 07.12.1993 FSM 76.40 A 86 115 201
4 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 76.30 A 80 100 180

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.40 A 108 145 253
2 LAGIKULA Igor 06.06.1993 NCL 81.10 A 115 137 252
3 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 79.70 A 98 124 222
4 FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 82.20 A 91 110 201
5 WEN Henry 04.03.1993 AUS 81.70 A 80 104 184
6 BRUERTON Stewart 04.11.1993 NZL 77.40 A 75 85 160

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PASFIELD Ryan 27.06.1993 AUS 91.10 A 78 116 194
2 GALLACHER Jordy 19.07.1993 AUS 89.90 A 85 95 180
3 PRENDERGAST Samuel 17.10.1994 NZL 88.40 A 70 92 162

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JOHNSTON Robert 04.06.1993 AUS 110.60 A 90 113 203
2 LAGIKULA Peteo Sanele Ireneo 07.06.1995 NCL 97.30 A 95 107 202
3 SMITH Trent 17.01.1994 NZL 123.90 A 83 94 177

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QALIBAU Samisoni 03.01.1997 FIJ 48.70 A 40 46 51 51
2 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 47.80 A 45 50 52 50
3 BUCKNELL William 12.11.1995 FIJ 47.60 A 40 45 50 45
4 KARI Andrew 01.01.1997 PNG 40.80 A 30 35 38 35
5 MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 41.40 A 31 34 38 34

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QALIBAU Samisoni 03.01.1997 FIJ 48.70 A 53 58 65 65
2 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 47.80 A 55 60 63 63
3 BUCKNELL William 12.11.1995 FIJ 47.60 A 53 60 65 60
4 MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 41.40 A 40 45 47 47
5 KARI Andrew 01.01.1997 PNG 40.80 A 35 40 45 45

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QALIBAU Samisoni 03.01.1997 FIJ 48.70 A 51 65 116
2 OALA Fred 12.09.1996 PNG 47.80 A 50 63 113
3 BUCKNELL William 12.11.1995 FIJ 47.60 A 45 60 105
4 MOSS Cameron 17.04.1997 NZL 41.40 A 34 47 81
5 KARI Andrew 01.01.1997 PNG 40.80 A 35 45 80

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.90 A 87 87 95 87
2 MOREA Lahui 17.11.1996 PNG 50.40 A 35 40 40 35
3 MOREA Ignasus 27.08.1994 PNG 50.60 A 30 35 40 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.90 A 110 115 120 115
2 MOREA Ignasus 27.08.1994 PNG 50.60 A 40 45 50 50
3 MOREA Lahui 17.11.1996 PNG 50.40 A 35 40 45 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson 02.03.1994 NRU 55.90 A 87 115 202
2 MOREA Ignasus 27.08.1994 PNG 50.60 A 35 50 85
3 MOREA Lahui 17.11.1996 PNG 50.40 A 35 40 75

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAU Jack 09.09.1993 AUS 60.40 A 77 82 85 82
2 MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.10 A 75 80 85 80
3 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 61.80 A 80 80 85 80
--- VIRA Simioni 01.07.1994 FIJ 60.90 A 46 46 46 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 61.80 A 110 115 120 110
2 MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.10 A 100 105 110 105
3 RAU Jack 09.09.1993 AUS 60.40 A 100 104 104 100
--- VIRA Simioni 01.07.1994 FIJ 60.90 A ------ ------ ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PESALELI Bob 05.02.1993 SAM 61.80 A 80 110 190
2 MICHAEL Elborn Taufa 05.02.1993 TGA 61.10 A 80 105 185
3 RAU Jack 09.09.1993 AUS 60.40 A 82 100 182
--- VIRA Simioni 01.07.1994 FIJ 60.90 A ------ ------ ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 68.00 A 105 112 116 116
2 TOOKE Teaeki 25.07.1994 KIR 68.60 A 90 95 95 95
3 MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.90 A 83 88 92 88
4 RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 68.70 A 67 72 75 75
5 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 67.30 A 68 73 78 73
6 LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 65.80 A 65 70 70 70
7 VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.00 A 65 70 70 70
8 ROKOROKOVAKANACE 07.01.1994 FIJ 64.30 A 55 60 65 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 68.00 A 135 144 150 144
2 TOOKE Teaeki 25.07.1994 KIR 68.60 A 116 116 116 116
3 MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.90 A 103 108 112 112
4 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 67.30 A 98 104 108 104
5 RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 68.70 A 86 91 96 96
6 VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.00 A 85 90 95 90
7 LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 65.80 A 80 90 90 80
8 ROKOROKOVAKANACE 07.01.1994 FIJ 64.30 A 75 80 83 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kakuna 13.05.1993 PNG 68.00 A 116 144 260
2 TOOKE Teaeki 25.07.1994 KIR 68.60 A 95 116 211
3 MILNE Josh 19.09.1993 NZL 68.90 A 88 112 200
4 MUNNS Matthew Thomas 24.02.1993 AUS 67.30 A 73 104 177
5 RATCLIFFE Jake 25.07.1994 AUS 68.70 A 75 96 171
6 VILLANUEVA Dimitri 14.07.1994 PLW 66.00 A 70 90 160
7 LOLOHEA Charlie 30.04.1993 FIJ 65.80 A 70 80 150
8 ROKOROKOVAKANACE 07.01.1994 FIJ 64.30 A 60 75 135

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 73.00 A 85 90 93 93
2 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 73.80 A 85 90 94 90
3 FALMED 07.12.1993 FSM 76.40 A 80 86 86 86
4 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 76.30 A 75 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 73.80 A 110 118 122 122
2 LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 73.00 A 110 116 116 116
3 FALMED 07.12.1993 FSM 76.40 A 112 112 115 115
4 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 76.30 A 95 100 102 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 KIR 73.80 A 90 122 212
2 LARKINS Liam 12.09.1993 AUS 73.00 A 93 116 209
3 FALMED 07.12.1993 FSM 76.40 A 86 115 201
4 FAUSTINO Maverick T. 23.07.1994 PLW 76.30 A 80 100 180

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAGIKULA Igor 06.06.1993 NCL 81.10 A 110 115 115 115
2 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.40 A 101 105 108 108
3 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 79.70 A 98 103 103 98
4 FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 82.20 A 83 88 91 91
5 WEN Henry 04.03.1993 AUS 81.70 A 75 77 80 80
6 BRUERTON Stewart 04.11.1993 NZL 77.40 A 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.40 A 140 145 145 145
2 LAGIKULA Igor 06.06.1993 NCL 81.10 A 130 137 140 137
3 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 79.70 A 115 120 124 124
4 FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 82.20 A 103 108 110 110
5 WEN Henry 04.03.1993 AUS 81.70 A 95 100 104 104
6 BRUERTON Stewart 04.11.1993 NZL 77.40 A 75 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 83.40 A 108 145 253
2 LAGIKULA Igor 06.06.1993 NCL 81.10 A 115 137 252
3 GREGORY-HUNT Saxon 11.05.1993 NZL 79.70 A 98 124 222
4 FAAGU Saumaleato 16.01.1994 ASA 82.20 A 91 110 201
5 WEN Henry 04.03.1993 AUS 81.70 A 80 104 184
6 BRUERTON Stewart 04.11.1993 NZL 77.40 A 75 85 160

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GALLACHER Jordy 19.07.1993 AUS 89.90 A 75 80 85 85
2 PASFIELD Ryan 27.06.1993 AUS 91.10 A 78 ------ ------ 78
3 PRENDERGAST Samuel 17.10.1994 NZL 88.40 A 62 66 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PASFIELD Ryan 27.06.1993 AUS 91.10 A 110 116 ------ 116
2 GALLACHER Jordy 19.07.1993 AUS 89.90 A 95 100 105 95
3 PRENDERGAST Samuel 17.10.1994 NZL 88.40 A 87 92 100 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PASFIELD Ryan 27.06.1993 AUS 91.10 A 78 116 194
2 GALLACHER Jordy 19.07.1993 AUS 89.90 A 85 95 180
3 PRENDERGAST Samuel 17.10.1994 NZL 88.40 A 70 92 162

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAGIKULA Peteo Sanele Ireneo 07.06.1995 NCL 97.30 A 85 90 95 95
2 JOHNSTON Robert 04.06.1993 AUS 110.60 A 80 85 90 90
3 SMITH Trent 17.01.1994 NZL 123.90 A 73 77 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JOHNSTON Robert 04.06.1993 AUS 110.60 A 100 106 113 113
2 LAGIKULA Peteo Sanele Ireneo 07.06.1995 NCL 97.30 A 105 107 110 107
3 SMITH Trent 17.01.1994 NZL 123.90 A 85 92 94 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JOHNSTON Robert 04.06.1993 AUS 110.60 A 90 113 203
2 LAGIKULA Peteo Sanele Ireneo 07.06.1995 NCL 97.30 A 95 107 202
3 SMITH Trent 17.01.1994 NZL 123.90 A 83 94 177

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHISHOLM Courtenay 27.06.1995 AUS 46.50 A 38 50 88
2 STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 47.40 A 35 45 80
3 RASARI Iowana 01.10.1993 FIJ 47.80 A 30 35 65

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 52.60 A 53 68 121
2 MANIULUA Maketalena 20.03.1994 NCL 52.90 A 52 65 117
3 SAMUEL Ranuinu 14.02.1993 PNG 52.00 A 51 65 116
4 COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 51.80 A 36 53 89
5 LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 51.40 A 33 47 80
6 TAUWAI Teresia Ella 20.10.1995 FIJ 52.30 A 35 40 75

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.60 A 51 69 120
2 TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 56.10 A 40 47 87

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.20 A 71 93 164
--- TIARE Ana Vatau 07.10.1993 FIJ 58.50 A ------ ------ ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MERO Kalila 12.06.1995 NCL 66.70 A 45 50 95

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 94.90 A 83 105 188
2 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 87.00 A 64 80 144
3 SLEEMAN Bonnie 23.12.1993 AUS 73.90 A 61 68 129
4 MAUTAMA Tamyrah 01.03.1995 NIU 72.20 A 54 72 126
5 HOLMES Jordan 25.01.1995 NZL 82.80 A 51 60 111
6 MCDOUGALL Asleigh 15.11.1994 NZL 85.50 A 44 58 102

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHISHOLM Courtenay 27.06.1995 AUS 46.50 A 31 35 38 38
2 STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 47.40 A 32 32 35 35
3 RASARI Iowana 01.10.1993 FIJ 47.80 A 25 30 35 30

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHISHOLM Courtenay 27.06.1995 AUS 46.50 A 45 48 50 50
2 STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 47.40 A 45 50 54 45
3 RASARI Iowana 01.10.1993 FIJ 47.80 A 30 35 40 35

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHISHOLM Courtenay 27.06.1995 AUS 46.50 A 38 50 88
2 STUART Kara 09.12.1994 AUS 47.40 A 35 45 80
3 RASARI Iowana 01.10.1993 FIJ 47.80 A 30 35 65

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 52.60 A 45 49 53 53
2 MANIULUA Maketalena 20.03.1994 NCL 52.90 A 45 50 52 52
3 SAMUEL Ranuinu 14.02.1993 PNG 52.00 A 48 51 53 51
4 COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 51.80 A 31 31 36 36
5 TAUWAI Teresia Ella 20.10.1995 FIJ 52.30 A 35 35 37 35
6 LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 51.40 A 33 36 38 33

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 52.60 A 63 65 68 68
2 SAMUEL Ranuinu 14.02.1993 PNG 52.00 A 60 65 68 65
3 MANIULUA Maketalena 20.03.1994 NCL 52.90 A 60 65 68 65
4 COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 51.80 A 47 50 53 53
5 LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 51.40 A 47 47 50 47
6 TAUWAI Teresia Ella 20.10.1995 FIJ 52.30 A 35 40 40 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Kirsten 08.04.1993 AUS 52.60 A 53 68 121
2 MANIULUA Maketalena 20.03.1994 NCL 52.90 A 52 65 117
3 SAMUEL Ranuinu 14.02.1993 PNG 52.00 A 51 65 116
4 COWEN Sophie 16.05.1997 AUS 51.80 A 36 53 89
5 LOLOHEA Luisa 09.12.1994 FIJ 51.40 A 33 47 80
6 TAUWAI Teresia Ella 20.10.1995 FIJ 52.30 A 35 40 75

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.60 A 47 51 51 51
2 TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 56.10 A 30 35 40 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.60 A 62 66 69 69
2 TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 56.10 A 35 42 47 47

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MULLINS Andrea 10.04.1994 AUS 55.60 A 51 69 120
2 TIMI Julia Ana 03.10.1996 FIJ 56.10 A 40 47 87

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.20 A 71 71 76 71
--- TIARE Ana Vatau 07.10.1993 FIJ 58.50 A ------ ------ ------ ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.20 A 83 90 93 93
--- TIARE Ana Vatau 07.10.1993 FIJ 58.50 A ------ ------ ------ ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.20 A 71 93 164
--- TIARE Ana Vatau 07.10.1993 FIJ 58.50 A ------ ------ ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MERO Kalila 12.06.1995 NCL 66.70 A 35 40 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MERO Kalila 12.06.1995 NCL 66.70 A 45 50 53 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MERO Kalila 12.06.1995 NCL 66.70 A 45 50 95

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 94.90 A 75 80 83 83
2 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 87.00 A 57 60 64 64
3 SLEEMAN Bonnie 23.12.1993 AUS 73.90 A 61 65 65 61
4 MAUTAMA Tamyrah 01.03.1995 NIU 72.20 A 47 54 57 54
5 HOLMES Jordan 25.01.1995 NZL 82.80 A 45 48 51 51
6 MCDOUGALL Asleigh 15.11.1994 NZL 85.50 A 41 44 48 44

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 94.90 A 96 101 105 105
2 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 87.00 A 77 80 80 80
3 MAUTAMA Tamyrah 01.03.1995 NIU 72.20 A 62 67 72 72
4 SLEEMAN Bonnie 23.12.1993 AUS 73.90 A 68 75 80 68
5 HOLMES Jordan 25.01.1995 NZL 82.80 A 60 62 66 60
6 MCDOUGALL Asleigh 15.11.1994 NZL 85.50 A 50 54 58 58

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIMANU Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 94.90 A 83 105 188
2 PETERS Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu 27.06.1993 COK 87.00 A 64 80 144
3 SLEEMAN Bonnie 23.12.1993 AUS 73.90 A 61 68 129
4 MAUTAMA Tamyrah 01.03.1995 NIU 72.20 A 54 72 126
5 HOLMES Jordan 25.01.1995 NZL 82.80 A 51 60 111
6 MCDOUGALL Asleigh 15.11.1994 NZL 85.50 A 44 58 102
Calendar Sep. 2014
2014-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors