IWF YOUTH OLYMPIC QUALIFICATION EVENT FOR EUROPE

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 49.42 A 93 114 207
2 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 49.26 A 85 105 190
3 CHIRLEJEAN Daniel Aurelian 16.06.1994 ROU 49.64 A 76 102 178
4 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.68 A 76 101 177
5 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 49.72 A 78 98 176
6 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 49.42 A 76 96 172
7 KOCUM Kadir 22.01.1993 TUR 49.82 A 80 92 172
8 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.08 A 74 86 160
9 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 49.46 A 60 77 137

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 105 135 240
2 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.64 A 99 130 229
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 55.38 A 103 125 228
4 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.32 A 99 120 219
5 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 55.42 A 95 122 217
6 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 55.94 A 100 115 215
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 55.66 B 90 116 206
8 SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.56 A 83 119 202
9 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 55.98 A 88 114 202
10 PICHLER Christoph 22.05.1993 GER 55.72 A 88 113 201
11 LORINCZI Istvan 19.06.1993 ROU 55.48 A 90 110 200
12 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.68 B 92 105 197
13 NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 55.46 B 85 110 195
14 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 55.64 B 84 98 182
--- MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 55.34 A 91 --- ---
--- CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 54.86 B 81 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.92 A 112 141 253
2 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.32 A 112 140 252
3 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.86 A 112 137 249
4 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 61.34 A 110 134 244
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.26 A 108 127 235
6 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 61.42 A 105 130 235
7 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.98 A 102 122 224
8 MIRZOJEW Anar 17.09.1993 POL 61.74 A 98 122 220
9 GRAMI Kleo 03.01.1993 ALB 59.70 B 100 115 215
10 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.74 A 97 112 209
11 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 60.48 B 85 116 201
12 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.60 B 91 110 201
13 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 60.10 B 85 110 195
14 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 61.42 B 88 107 195
15 PUPALIS Evaldas 12.08.1993 LTU 61.70 B 90 105 195
16 HUSEN Mohamad 04.12.1993 ISR 60.82 B 83 106 189
17 SEDERINO Andrea 30.04.1993 ITA 61.02 B 86 100 186
18 POCIUS Tadas 01.03.1994 LTU 61.66 B 80 105 185
19 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.00 B 80 102 182
--- PETERSEN Jimmie 16.02.1996 DEN 61.62 B --- 104 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.30 A 131 159 290
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 68.22 A 134 155 289
3 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.60 A 126 154 280
4 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 68.16 A 120 154 274
5 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.76 A 120 150 270
6 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.34 A 119 149 268
7 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.52 A 120 145 265
8 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 68.12 A 115 145 260
9 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.34 A 117 141 258
10 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 68.96 A 113 140 253
11 MORINA Taulant 10.08.1994 ALB 68.02 B 115 136 251
12 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.58 B 107 135 242
13 ZARGARYAN Roman 21.05.1993 UKR 68.92 B 115 127 242
14 JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 68.38 B 103 132 235
15 GASIOR Jan 01.05.1993 CZE 67.28 B 105 128 233
16 KARACA Husnu 19.07.1993 FRA 68.24 B 102 129 231
17 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.62 B 100 131 231
18 KONKOLA Mark 13.05.1994 HUN 68.06 B 100 128 228
19 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.22 B 96 115 211
20 KLAVINSKIS Eriks 22.05.1993 LAT 67.14 B 90 118 208
21 KARRO Rauno 15.05.1995 EST 67.88 B 90 117 207
22 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.76 B 90 110 200
23 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 68.22 B 87 111 198

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.48 A 143 177 320
2 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.00 A 135 175 310
3 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 74.82 A 142 167 309
4 AKULAU Aliaksandr 11.03.1993 BLR 76.66 A 131 172 303
5 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 76.12 A 130 171 301
6 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.68 A 130 155 285
7 KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.62 B 133 150 283
8 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 76.44 A 128 148 276
9 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 76.38 A 122 151 273
10 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.20 A 126 146 272
11 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 76.08 B 120 142 262
12 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 73.90 B 110 140 250
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.12 B 108 137 245
14 RODRIGUEZ Sergio 02.10.1993 ESP 76.62 B 102 130 232
15 LOPEZ Oscar 05.04.1993 ESP 76.88 B 97 134 231
16 MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 76.12 B 103 125 228
17 APULI Eemi 14.04.1993 FIN 76.54 B 101 116 217
18 KALUNDA Paulius 16.01.1994 LTU 70.70 B 85 105 190
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 75.86 B 108 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.18 A 150 177 327
2 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 81.68 A 151 175 326
3 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.66 A 142 180 322
4 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 82.86 A 123 164 287
5 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 80.40 A 126 160 286
6 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 77.64 A 122 153 275
7 NARR Alexander 30.04.1993 GER 84.24 A 121 150 271
8 JAKOVLEVS Marks 04.07.1993 LAT 84.14 A 125 145 270
9 GRAUSS Valts 28.09.1993 LAT 84.02 A 115 150 265
10 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 81.36 A 107 127 234
--- ZASLONKA Adam 01.12.1993 POL 82.72 A 125 --- ---
--- PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.10 A 143 --- ---
DSQ YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 83.70 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 91.50 A 150 177 327
2 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 88.30 A 142 180 322
3 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.34 A 140 181 321
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 93.56 A 142 179 321
5 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 93.04 A 145 175 320
6 DZEKHTSIARUK Yauheni 03.01.1994 BLR 92.88 A 131 169 300
7 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 92.96 A 137 161 298
8 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 92.94 A 135 160 295
9 META Sajmir 25.07.1993 ALB 90.42 B 133 160 293
10 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 87.94 B 124 151 275
11 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 85.42 B 123 145 268
12 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 90.92 B 126 141 267
13 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 88.90 B 117 148 265
14 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 90.00 B 108 145 253
15 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 93.90 B 115 135 250
16 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 93.52 B 105 125 230
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 93.00 A --- 180 ---
--- VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.56 A 137 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 124.30 A 158 187 345
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 116.76 A 155 185 340
3 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 125.12 A 140 181 321
4 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 113.32 A 140 180 320
5 TROSKA Anatoli 27.07.1993 BLR 109.34 A 137 175 312
6 SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 99.30 A 135 158 293
7 SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 130.78 A 125 155 280
8 DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 107.04 A 123 155 278
9 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 116.62 A 123 153 276
10 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 94.48 A 116 155 271
11 ALIYEV Aghazaman 01.02.1993 AZE 94.70 A 110 151 261
12 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 101.86 A 118 135 253
13 SAVICKAS Vilius 28.09.1994 LTU 100.72 A 100 120 220
14 ROSSETTO Lorenzo 24.05.1993 ITA 126.12 A 85 105 190

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 49.42 A 86 87 93 93
2 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 49.26 A 80 84 85 85
3 KOCUM Kadir 22.01.1993 TUR 49.82 A 77 80 83 80
4 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 49.72 A 75 78 78 78
5 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 49.42 A 70 75 76 76
6 CHIRLEJEAN Daniel Aurelian 16.06.1994 ROU 49.64 A 72 72 76 76
7 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.68 A 76 76 79 76
8 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.08 A 70 74 76 74
9 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 49.46 A 56 58 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 49.42 A 108 114 116 114
2 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 49.26 A 98 105 109 105
3 CHIRLEJEAN Daniel Aurelian 16.06.1994 ROU 49.64 A 95 99 102 102
4 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.68 A 94 94 101 101
5 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 49.72 A 95 98 101 98
6 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 49.42 A 90 96 101 96
7 KOCUM Kadir 22.01.1993 TUR 49.82 A 92 96 97 92
8 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.08 A 86 90 90 86
9 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 49.46 A 72 75 77 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CROITORU Florin Ionut 25.08.1993 ROU 49.42 A 93 114 207
2 SEYIDOV Mahammad 07.03.1995 AZE 49.26 A 85 105 190
3 CHIRLEJEAN Daniel Aurelian 16.06.1994 ROU 49.64 A 76 102 178
4 YILMAZ Okan 10.02.1994 TUR 49.68 A 76 101 177
5 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 49.72 A 78 98 176
6 DI GIUSTO Michael 16.02.1995 ITA 49.42 A 76 96 172
7 KOCUM Kadir 22.01.1993 TUR 49.82 A 80 92 172
8 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 49.08 A 74 86 160
9 RIMKUS Tomas 21.04.1996 LTU 49.46 A 60 77 137

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 100 105 --- 105
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 55.38 A 98 100 103 103
3 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 55.94 A 94 99 100 100
4 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.32 A 95 98 99 99
5 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.64 A 94 99 99 99
6 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 55.42 A 85 90 95 95
7 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.68 B 86 90 92 92
8 MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 55.34 A 88 91 93 91
9 LORINCZI Istvan 19.06.1993 ROU 55.48 A 90 95 96 90
10 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 55.66 B 90 95 95 90
11 PICHLER Christoph 22.05.1993 GER 55.72 A 85 88 90 88
12 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 55.98 A 85 88 90 88
13 NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 55.46 B 85 90 90 85
14 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 55.64 B 80 84 84 84
15 SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.56 A 79 81 83 83
16 CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 54.86 B 81 84 84 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 135 149 149 135
2 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.64 A 122 127 130 130
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 55.38 A 122 125 128 125
4 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 55.42 A 112 117 122 122
5 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.32 A 115 120 126 120
6 SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.56 A 114 119 123 119
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 55.66 B 111 116 120 116
8 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 55.94 A 115 120 122 115
9 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 55.98 A 108 112 114 114
10 PICHLER Christoph 22.05.1993 GER 55.72 A 106 111 113 113
11 NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 55.46 B 105 110 115 110
12 LORINCZI Istvan 19.06.1993 ROU 55.48 A 105 110 114 110
13 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.68 B 101 105 110 105
14 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 55.64 B 98 102 102 98
--- MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 55.34 A --- --- --- ---
--- CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 54.86 B 102 102 102 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARGARYAN Smbat 17.03.1993 ARM 55.92 A 105 135 240
2 ZEREBKOVS Artjoms 05.10.1993 LAT 55.64 A 99 130 229
3 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 55.38 A 103 125 228
4 SOOKY Gergely 19.09.1993 HUN 55.32 A 99 120 219
5 ALIGULIZADA Elkhan 04.02.1995 AZE 55.42 A 95 122 217
6 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 55.94 A 100 115 215
7 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 55.66 B 90 116 206
8 SCHOLTE Phillipp 30.03.1993 GER 55.56 A 83 119 202
9 GORZELNIAK Kacper 25.08.1994 POL 55.98 A 88 114 202
10 PICHLER Christoph 22.05.1993 GER 55.72 A 88 113 201
11 LORINCZI Istvan 19.06.1993 ROU 55.48 A 90 110 200
12 KARDES Sevket 05.01.1993 TUR 55.68 B 92 105 197
13 NUNEZ Daniel 01.07.1993 ESP 55.46 B 85 110 195
14 GARCIA FERRER Ismael 06.07.1993 ESP 55.64 B 84 98 182
--- MIHAI Florin Iulian 12.01.1994 ROU 55.34 A 91 --- ---
--- CSERGA David 17.03.1994 CZE 54.86 B 81 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.32 A 103 108 112 112
2 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.86 A 109 112 115 112
3 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.92 A 107 112 115 112
4 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 61.34 A 104 108 110 110
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.26 A 103 108 112 108
6 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 61.42 A 100 105 108 105
7 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.98 A 97 100 102 102
8 GRAMI Kleo 03.01.1993 ALB 59.70 B 92 96 100 100
9 MIRZOJEW Anar 17.09.1993 POL 61.74 A 95 95 98 98
10 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.74 A 93 97 101 97
11 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.60 B 88 91 93 91
12 PUPALIS Evaldas 12.08.1993 LTU 61.70 B 87 90 90 90
13 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 61.42 B 83 88 91 88
14 SEDERINO Andrea 30.04.1993 ITA 61.02 B 82 86 86 86
15 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 60.10 B 85 85 90 85
16 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 60.48 B 85 89 89 85
17 HUSEN Mohamad 04.12.1993 ISR 60.82 B 83 87 87 83
18 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.00 B 75 80 84 80
19 POCIUS Tadas 01.03.1994 LTU 61.66 B 80 83 83 80
--- PETERSEN Jimmie 16.02.1996 DEN 61.62 B 84 84 84 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.92 A 136 141 146 141
2 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.32 A 135 140 145 140
3 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.86 A 132 137 141 137
4 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 61.34 A 130 134 139 134
5 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 61.42 A 130 135 135 130
6 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.26 A 120 127 127 127
7 MIRZOJEW Anar 17.09.1993 POL 61.74 A 118 122 126 122
8 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.98 A 118 122 127 122
9 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 60.48 B 107 111 116 116
10 GRAMI Kleo 03.01.1993 ALB 59.70 B 115 120 120 115
11 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.74 A 112 119 119 112
12 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 60.10 B 100 110 116 110
13 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.60 B 105 107 110 110
14 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 61.42 B 102 107 112 107
15 HUSEN Mohamad 04.12.1993 ISR 60.82 B 106 106 110 106
16 POCIUS Tadas 01.03.1994 LTU 61.66 B 100 105 105 105
17 PUPALIS Evaldas 12.08.1993 LTU 61.70 B 105 110 112 105
18 PETERSEN Jimmie 16.02.1996 DEN 61.62 B 104 108 111 104
19 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.00 B 102 102 106 102
20 SEDERINO Andrea 30.04.1993 ITA 61.02 B 100 107 107 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Vladik 22.01.1993 ARM 61.92 A 112 141 253
2 GULIYEV Firidun 25.06.1994 AZE 61.32 A 112 140 252
3 BUYUKUNLU Emre 28.06.1993 TUR 61.86 A 112 137 249
4 SADYKOV Eduard 08.01.1993 RUS 61.34 A 110 134 244
5 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.26 A 108 127 235
6 MILITOSYAN Vardan 07.03.1995 ARM 61.42 A 105 130 235
7 SLOWIKOWSKI Patryk 04.12.1994 POL 61.98 A 102 122 224
8 MIRZOJEW Anar 17.09.1993 POL 61.74 A 98 122 220
9 GRAMI Kleo 03.01.1993 ALB 59.70 B 100 115 215
10 BEJENARIU CARP Florin Catalin 15.01.1994 ROU 61.74 A 97 112 209
11 NEJS Rihards 07.02.1996 LAT 60.48 B 85 116 201
12 SARDA Alberto 28.09.1994 ITA 61.60 B 91 110 201
13 TAGHIZADE Jeyhun 13.08.1995 AZE 60.10 B 85 110 195
14 SANCHEZ MENDEZ Jose Javier 04.09.1994 ESP 61.42 B 88 107 195
15 PUPALIS Evaldas 12.08.1993 LTU 61.70 B 90 105 195
16 HUSEN Mohamad 04.12.1993 ISR 60.82 B 83 106 189
17 SEDERINO Andrea 30.04.1993 ITA 61.02 B 86 100 186
18 POCIUS Tadas 01.03.1994 LTU 61.66 B 80 105 185
19 GREBERS Ritvars 03.01.1994 LAT 61.00 B 80 102 182
--- PETERSEN Jimmie 16.02.1996 DEN 61.62 B --- 104 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 68.22 A 125 130 134 134
2 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.30 A 126 131 135 131
3 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.60 A 120 124 126 126
4 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.76 A 115 120 124 120
5 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 68.16 A 120 125 125 120
6 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.52 A 115 120 125 120
7 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.34 A 110 115 119 119
8 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.34 A 110 110 117 117
9 MORINA Taulant 10.08.1994 ALB 68.02 B 105 110 115 115
10 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 68.12 A 110 115 118 115
11 ZARGARYAN Roman 21.05.1993 UKR 68.92 B 109 112 115 115
12 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 68.96 A 109 113 113 113
13 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.58 B 100 105 107 107
14 GASIOR Jan 01.05.1993 CZE 67.28 B 102 105 108 105
15 JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 68.38 B 103 103 103 103
16 KARACA Husnu 19.07.1993 FRA 68.24 B 98 102 105 102
17 KONKOLA Mark 13.05.1994 HUN 68.06 B 100 106 106 100
18 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.62 B 90 95 100 100
19 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.22 B 92 96 99 96
20 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.76 B 86 90 95 90
21 KLAVINSKIS Eriks 22.05.1993 LAT 67.14 B 85 90 93 90
22 KARRO Rauno 15.05.1995 EST 67.88 B 90 94 94 90
23 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 68.22 B 87 91 91 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.30 A 154 159 173 159
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 68.22 A 150 150 155 155
3 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 68.16 A 147 151 154 154
4 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.60 A 150 154 156 154
5 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.76 A 146 150 154 150
6 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.34 A 140 146 149 149
7 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 68.12 A 135 140 145 145
8 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.52 A 140 145 145 145
9 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.34 A 141 148 149 141
10 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 68.96 A 130 135 140 140
11 MORINA Taulant 10.08.1994 ALB 68.02 B 125 132 136 136
12 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.58 B 125 132 135 135
13 JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 68.38 B 132 137 137 132
14 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.62 B 120 125 131 131
15 KARACA Husnu 19.07.1993 FRA 68.24 B 125 125 129 129
16 GASIOR Jan 01.05.1993 CZE 67.28 B 123 128 131 128
17 KONKOLA Mark 13.05.1994 HUN 68.06 B 120 125 128 128
18 ZARGARYAN Roman 21.05.1993 UKR 68.92 B 127 127 130 127
19 KLAVINSKIS Eriks 22.05.1993 LAT 67.14 B 118 118 124 118
20 KARRO Rauno 15.05.1995 EST 67.88 B 110 115 117 117
21 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.22 B 115 120 120 115
22 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 68.22 B 107 111 114 111
23 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.76 B 110 115 --- 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 AZE 68.30 A 131 159 290
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 68.22 A 134 155 289
3 MULLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 68.60 A 126 154 280
4 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 68.16 A 120 154 274
5 OZENOGLU Gokhan 16.01.1993 TUR 67.76 A 120 150 270
6 SLESAREVS Vadims 15.03.1993 LAT 68.34 A 119 149 268
7 CHIBURDANIDZE Jaba 04.06.1994 GEO 68.52 A 120 145 265
8 TAVADZE Zuriko 16.09.1993 GEO 68.12 A 115 145 260
9 PINTEA Alexandru Nicusor 10.09.1994 ROU 67.34 A 117 141 258
10 PYELYESHENKO Oleksandr 07.01.1994 UKR 68.96 A 113 140 253
11 MORINA Taulant 10.08.1994 ALB 68.02 B 115 136 251
12 PARLA Luca 16.08.1993 ITA 68.58 B 107 135 242
13 ZARGARYAN Roman 21.05.1993 UKR 68.92 B 115 127 242
14 JANUS Adam 04.09.1993 POL 68.38 B 103 132 235
15 GASIOR Jan 01.05.1993 CZE 67.28 B 105 128 233
16 KARACA Husnu 19.07.1993 FRA 68.24 B 102 129 231
17 POP Daniel Paul 12.04.1995 ROU 68.62 B 100 131 231
18 KONKOLA Mark 13.05.1994 HUN 68.06 B 100 128 228
19 KAIKKONEN Henri 13.10.1993 FIN 68.22 B 96 115 211
20 KLAVINSKIS Eriks 22.05.1993 LAT 67.14 B 90 118 208
21 KARRO Rauno 15.05.1995 EST 67.88 B 90 117 207
22 JAMOOS Ali 17.08.1994 ISR 65.76 B 90 110 200
23 ELORANTA Klaus 26.07.1993 FIN 68.22 B 87 111 198

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.48 A 137 143 148 143
2 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 74.82 A 136 142 148 142
3 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.00 A 130 135 135 135
4 KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.62 B 125 130 133 133
5 AKULAU Aliaksandr 11.03.1993 BLR 76.66 A 125 131 135 131
6 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 76.12 A 125 130 133 130
7 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.68 A 130 130 135 130
8 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 76.44 A 122 127 128 128
9 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.20 A 120 120 126 126
10 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 76.38 A 118 122 125 122
11 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 76.08 B 120 125 126 120
12 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 73.90 B 110 110 115 110
13 PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 75.86 B 108 108 108 108
14 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.12 B 103 108 108 108
15 MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 76.12 B 95 100 103 103
16 RODRIGUEZ Sergio 02.10.1993 ESP 76.62 B 93 97 102 102
17 APULI Eemi 14.04.1993 FIN 76.54 B 97 100 101 101
18 LOPEZ Oscar 05.04.1993 ESP 76.88 B 93 97 101 97
19 KALUNDA Paulius 16.01.1994 LTU 70.70 B 80 85 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.48 A 170 173 177 177
2 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.00 A 165 170 175 175
3 AKULAU Aliaksandr 11.03.1993 BLR 76.66 A 160 166 172 172
4 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 76.12 A 162 171 176 171
5 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 74.82 A 167 167 172 167
6 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.68 A 155 165 165 155
7 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 76.38 A 145 151 151 151
8 KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.62 B 150 155 155 150
9 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 76.44 A 143 148 150 148
10 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.20 A 140 146 146 146
11 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 76.08 B 142 150 150 142
12 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 73.90 B 135 140 140 140
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.12 B 130 134 137 137
14 LOPEZ Oscar 05.04.1993 ESP 76.88 B 125 130 134 134
15 RODRIGUEZ Sergio 02.10.1993 ESP 76.62 B 123 127 130 130
16 MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 76.12 B 125 125 129 125
17 APULI Eemi 14.04.1993 FIN 76.54 B 116 121 121 116
18 KALUNDA Paulius 16.01.1994 LTU 70.70 B 100 105 107 105
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 75.86 B 131 133 133 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 76.48 A 143 177 320
2 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 76.00 A 135 175 310
3 KHIBALOV Mukhamad 23.01.1993 RUS 74.82 A 142 167 309
4 AKULAU Aliaksandr 11.03.1993 BLR 76.66 A 131 172 303
5 MELIKYAN Raffi 16.03.1993 ARM 76.12 A 130 171 301
6 NERSESYAN Aren 02.10.1993 ARM 76.68 A 130 155 285
7 KACANI Aleks 12.05.1993 ALB 76.62 B 133 150 283
8 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 76.44 A 128 148 276
9 NOWARA Gregor 12.09.1993 GER 76.38 A 122 151 273
10 SECKA Stefan 09.11.1993 AUT 76.20 A 126 146 272
11 BESLER Turgay 10.12.1993 TUR 76.08 B 120 142 262
12 PERTAIA Temuri 14.08.1994 GEO 73.90 B 110 140 250
13 WEBSTER Sonny Curtis 10.03.1994 GBR 76.12 B 108 137 245
14 RODRIGUEZ Sergio 02.10.1993 ESP 76.62 B 102 130 232
15 LOPEZ Oscar 05.04.1993 ESP 76.88 B 97 134 231
16 MOHSIN Bawar 11.08.1993 SWE 76.12 B 103 125 228
17 APULI Eemi 14.04.1993 FIN 76.54 B 101 116 217
18 KALUNDA Paulius 16.01.1994 LTU 70.70 B 85 105 190
--- PIRKKIO Robert 25.06.1993 FIN 75.86 B 108 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 81.68 A 147 147 151 151
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.18 A 141 146 150 150
3 PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.10 A 143 146 146 143
4 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.66 A 135 140 142 142
5 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 80.40 A 118 123 126 126
6 ZASLONKA Adam 01.12.1993 POL 82.72 A 120 125 128 125
7 JAKOVLEVS Marks 04.07.1993 LAT 84.14 A 118 122 125 125
8 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 82.86 A 123 123 127 123
9 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 77.64 A 118 122 125 122
10 NARR Alexander 30.04.1993 GER 84.24 A 114 119 121 121
11 GRAUSS Valts 28.09.1993 LAT 84.02 A 110 115 120 115
12 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 81.36 A 95 102 107 107
DSQ YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 83.70 A 145 149 152 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.66 A 170 176 180 180
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.18 A 177 185 185 177
3 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 81.68 A 175 181 182 175
4 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 82.86 A 152 156 164 164
5 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 80.40 A 150 155 160 160
6 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 77.64 A 145 150 153 153
7 GRAUSS Valts 28.09.1993 LAT 84.02 A 140 145 150 150
8 NARR Alexander 30.04.1993 GER 84.24 A 143 150 152 150
9 JAKOVLEVS Marks 04.07.1993 LAT 84.14 A 133 140 145 145
10 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 81.36 A 115 122 127 127
--- ZASLONKA Adam 01.12.1993 POL 82.72 A --- --- --- ---
--- PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.10 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 83.70 A 175 184 184 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 84.18 A 150 177 327
2 KOSOV Alexei 29.07.1994 RUS 81.68 A 151 175 326
3 REVA Kostyantyn 14.08.1993 UKR 84.66 A 142 180 322
4 SEZGIN Ferdi 18.02.1994 TUR 82.86 A 123 164 287
5 SZCZEPANIK Kamil Pawel 12.07.1993 POL 80.40 A 126 160 286
6 KUDZIK Philip 03.01.1993 GER 77.64 A 122 153 275
7 NARR Alexander 30.04.1993 GER 84.24 A 121 150 271
8 JAKOVLEVS Marks 04.07.1993 LAT 84.14 A 125 145 270
9 GRAUSS Valts 28.09.1993 LAT 84.02 A 115 150 265
10 NAVARRO Joshua 01.08.1994 ESP 81.36 A 107 127 234
--- ZASLONKA Adam 01.12.1993 POL 82.72 A 125 --- ---
--- PRRONI Xhuljo 07.05.1993 ALB 84.10 A 143 --- ---
DSQ YAKUTA Uladzimir 05.04.1993 BLR 83.70 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 91.50 A 142 147 150 150
2 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 93.04 A 140 140 145 145
3 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 88.30 A 137 142 142 142
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 93.56 A 137 140 142 142
5 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.34 A 137 140 143 140
6 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 92.96 A 132 137 137 137
7 VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.56 A 135 137 143 137
8 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 92.94 A 130 135 138 135
9 META Sajmir 25.07.1993 ALB 90.42 B 128 133 137 133
10 DZEKHTSIARUK Yauheni 03.01.1994 BLR 92.88 A 125 131 135 131
11 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 90.92 B 115 120 126 126
12 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 87.94 B 118 122 124 124
13 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 85.42 B 115 120 123 123
14 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 88.90 B 111 117 122 117
15 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 93.90 B 110 115 118 115
16 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 90.00 B 108 112 112 108
17 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 93.52 B 105 105 110 105
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 93.00 A 136 136 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.34 A 170 177 181 181
2 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 88.30 A 173 178 180 180
3 AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 93.00 A 171 177 180 180
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 93.56 A 170 175 179 179
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 91.50 A 172 177 180 177
6 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 93.04 A 175 175 175 175
7 DZEKHTSIARUK Yauheni 03.01.1994 BLR 92.88 A 165 169 175 169
8 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 92.96 A 150 157 161 161
9 META Sajmir 25.07.1993 ALB 90.42 B 153 160 165 160
10 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 92.94 A 160 168 168 160
11 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 87.94 B 147 147 151 151
12 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 88.90 B 139 148 152 148
13 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 85.42 B 140 145 150 145
14 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 90.00 B 138 142 145 145
15 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 90.92 B 135 141 143 141
16 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 93.90 B 130 135 140 135
17 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 93.52 B 115 120 125 125
--- VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.56 A 162 162 162 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 91.50 A 150 177 327
2 VENSKEL Aliaksandr 14.05.1993 BLR 88.30 A 142 180 322
3 ALEKSIDZE Viliamini 28.01.1993 GEO 93.34 A 140 181 321
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 93.56 A 142 179 321
5 POGHOSYAN Hamlet 26.01.1993 ARM 93.04 A 145 175 320
6 DZEKHTSIARUK Yauheni 03.01.1994 BLR 92.88 A 131 169 300
7 CIUPAK Piotr 04.04.1993 POL 92.96 A 137 161 298
8 STROUMPIS Efstathios 12.07.1993 GRE 92.94 A 135 160 295
9 META Sajmir 25.07.1993 ALB 90.42 B 133 160 293
10 SADURA Krystian 28.08.1993 POL 87.94 B 124 151 275
11 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 85.42 B 123 145 268
12 ABO AL ARADAT Soltan 25.12.1993 ISR 90.92 B 126 141 267
13 GASPAROTTO Mauro 27.07.1993 ITA 88.90 B 117 148 265
14 JALAJAS Mihkel 12.04.1994 EST 90.00 B 108 145 253
15 LUMBRERAS David 03.03.1994 ESP 93.90 B 115 135 250
16 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 93.52 B 105 125 230
--- AKIN Melih 01.05.1993 TUR 93.00 A --- 180 ---
--- VASYLEVSKYY Roman 11.05.1993 UKR 93.56 A 137 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 124.30 A 150 155 158 158
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 116.76 A 148 155 155 155
3 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 113.32 A 140 140 145 140
4 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 125.12 A 140 140 145 140
5 TROSKA Anatoli 27.07.1993 BLR 109.34 A 130 137 142 137
6 SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 99.30 A 133 133 135 135
7 SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 130.78 A 125 130 130 125
8 DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 107.04 A 120 123 125 123
9 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 116.62 A 115 120 123 123
10 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 101.86 A 105 113 118 118
11 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 94.48 A 110 116 119 116
12 ALIYEV Aghazaman 01.02.1993 AZE 94.70 A 110 115 115 110
13 SAVICKAS Vilius 28.09.1994 LTU 100.72 A 100 105 105 100
14 ROSSETTO Lorenzo 24.05.1993 ITA 126.12 A 85 --- --- 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 124.30 A 175 182 187 187
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 116.76 A 178 185 190 185
3 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 125.12 A 181 186 190 181
4 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 113.32 A 172 180 185 180
5 TROSKA Anatoli 27.07.1993 BLR 109.34 A 168 175 175 175
6 SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 99.30 A 152 158 165 158
7 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 94.48 A 145 151 155 155
8 DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 107.04 A 150 155 160 155
9 SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 130.78 A 155 161 --- 155
10 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 116.62 A 140 148 153 153
11 ALIYEV Aghazaman 01.02.1993 AZE 94.70 A 140 151 151 151
12 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 101.86 A 135 143 150 135
13 SAVICKAS Vilius 28.09.1994 LTU 100.72 A 115 120 125 120
14 ROSSETTO Lorenzo 24.05.1993 ITA 126.12 A 95 105 115 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 124.30 A 158 187 345
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 116.76 A 155 185 340
3 MURADYAN Misha 14.04.1993 ARM 125.12 A 140 181 321
4 IVANOV Egor 10.04.1994 RUS 113.32 A 140 180 320
5 TROSKA Anatoli 27.07.1993 BLR 109.34 A 137 175 312
6 SOLAR Thimo 25.07.1993 GER 99.30 A 135 158 293
7 SZITA Alex 18.03.1993 HUN 130.78 A 125 155 280
8 DUDAS Istvan 07.01.1993 HUN 107.04 A 123 155 278
9 RUIZ Juan Carlos 26.05.1993 ESP 116.62 A 123 153 276
10 ZILAVA Jakub 13.05.1994 SVK 94.48 A 116 155 271
11 ALIYEV Aghazaman 01.02.1993 AZE 94.70 A 110 151 261
12 MAGRIS Riccardo 02.08.1993 ITA 101.86 A 118 135 253
13 SAVICKAS Vilius 28.09.1994 LTU 100.72 A 100 120 220
14 ROSSETTO Lorenzo 24.05.1993 ITA 126.12 A 85 105 190

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 43.20 A 50 69 119
2 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.24 A 51 68 119
3 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 43.76 A 55 63 118
4 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.58 A 48 64 112
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 43.62 A 43 57 100
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 43.88 A 40 57 97
7 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.16 A 40 48 88
8 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 43.66 A 40 47 87

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 67 89 156
2 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 46.92 A 70 85 155
3 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 47.76 A 64 75 139
4 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.96 A 60 75 135
5 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 47.48 A 53 67 120
6 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 47.96 A 55 65 120
7 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 47.48 A 51 66 117

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.58 A 78 97 175
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.04 A 72 91 163
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.16 A 73 90 163
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 51.84 A 68 88 156
5 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 52.30 A 66 85 151
6 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.42 A 66 85 151
7 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.72 A 65 78 143
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.52 A 62 79 141
9 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.86 A 66 70 136
10 VILLETET Jessica 21.08.1994 FRA 52.86 A 58 71 129
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 53.00 A 50 64 114
12 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 52.30 A 45 65 110
13 KEKEGYI Henriett 16.07.1993 HUN 52.10 A 44 57 101

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 57.78 A 93 111 204
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.46 A 84 110 194
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 85 102 187
4 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 56.88 A 83 95 178
5 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.62 A 75 93 168
6 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.08 A 71 88 159
7 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 57.68 A 71 79 150
8 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.82 A 65 83 148
9 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.26 A 63 78 141
10 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.22 A 60 80 140
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.22 A 79 --- ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.26 A 86 106 192
2 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.48 A 85 105 190
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.48 A 74 103 177
4 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.48 A 76 97 173
5 KASTENKA Liliya 25.05.1993 BLR 61.86 A 73 95 168
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 60.22 A 72 92 164
7 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.76 A 72 88 160
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 62.70 A 65 87 152
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 59.66 A 63 75 138
10 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 60.08 A 60 70 130
11 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 59.28 A 51 61 112
DSQ KAVERINA Valeriya 04.02.1995 RUS 60.48 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 63.68 A 85 109 194
2 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 63.92 A 87 102 189
3 FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 67.58 A 84 102 186
4 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.48 A 80 103 183
5 CHARNIATSOVA Darya 28.06.1993 BLR 63.06 A 71 90 161
6 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 68.02 A 70 80 150
7 ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.46 A 63 80 143
8 VASILATOU Evgenia 11.10.1994 GRE 67.68 A 60 74 134
9 NERHAFT Beatrix 09.09.1995 HUN 68.24 A 45 58 103

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 100.18 A 89 115 204
2 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.78 A 84 105 189
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.90 A 88 95 183
4 TUNCOZ Hilal 16.05.1993 TUR 70.10 A 84 98 182
5 KRYSTMAN Anna 13.02.1993 POL 83.32 A 79 99 178
6 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.94 A 78 95 173
7 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 97.78 A 74 92 166
8 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 95.34 A 75 90 165
9 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.36 A 70 85 155
10 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 100.06 A 67 78 145
11 PATERAK Victoria 16.04.1993 GRE 73.78 A 60 75 135

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 43.76 A 45 49 55 55
2 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.24 A 45 48 51 51
3 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 43.20 A 48 50 53 50
4 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.58 A 42 46 48 48
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 43.62 A 40 43 43 43
6 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.16 A 40 40 43 40
7 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 43.66 A 35 39 40 40
8 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 43.88 A 40 40 43 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 43.20 A 69 69 73 69
2 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.24 A 63 68 68 68
3 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.58 A 56 60 64 64
4 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 43.76 A 63 68 68 63
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 43.62 A 50 53 57 57
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 43.88 A 50 53 57 57
7 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.16 A 48 48 50 48
8 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 43.66 A 42 47 50 47

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRICOP Laura Ionela 30.11.1996 ROU 43.20 A 50 69 119
2 KORKMAZ Fatma 01.01.1994 TUR 43.24 A 51 68 119
3 CATALCA Neslian 27.09.1993 TUR 43.76 A 55 63 118
4 RYPINSKAYA Yulia 13.07.1994 BLR 43.58 A 48 64 112
5 CARNEVALE PELLINO Vittoria 24.11.1995 ITA 43.62 A 43 57 100
6 BERKI Lilla 29.08.1993 HUN 43.88 A 40 57 97
7 SZLASA Emilia 27.01.1995 POL 43.16 A 40 48 88
8 MARANGON Sara 29.09.1995 ITA 43.66 A 40 47 87

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 46.92 A 65 68 70 70
2 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 64 67 70 67
3 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 47.76 A 64 64 64 64
4 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.96 A 60 63 63 60
5 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 47.96 A 55 57 57 55
6 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 47.48 A 50 53 53 53
7 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 47.48 A 47 51 54 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 81 84 89 89
2 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 46.92 A 78 83 85 85
3 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 47.76 A 72 74 75 75
4 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.96 A 73 75 77 75
5 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 47.48 A 62 67 69 67
6 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 47.48 A 61 61 66 66
7 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 47.96 A 63 65 67 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.60 A 67 89 156
2 MAXIMOVA Ksenia 05.10.1995 RUS 46.92 A 70 85 155
3 AYDIN Damla 01.10.1993 TUR 47.76 A 64 75 139
4 HERNANDEZ Martin Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 47.96 A 60 75 135
5 MAVROMMATI Maria 30.03.1993 GRE 47.48 A 53 67 120
6 BELEVETS Yuliya 15.04.1995 UKR 47.96 A 55 65 120
7 FARINA Natalia 01.08.1996 ITA 47.48 A 51 66 117

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.58 A 73 76 78 78
2 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.16 A 69 71 73 73
3 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.04 A 65 70 72 72
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 51.84 A 68 70 70 68
5 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 52.30 A 66 66 66 66
6 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.42 A 66 70 70 66
7 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.86 A 62 62 66 66
8 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.72 A 62 65 67 65
9 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.52 A 62 62 65 62
10 VILLETET Jessica 21.08.1994 FRA 52.86 A 55 58 60 58
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 53.00 A 50 54 54 50
12 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 52.30 A 45 48 48 45
13 KEKEGYI Henriett 16.07.1993 HUN 52.10 A 41 44 47 44

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.58 A 90 94 97 97
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.04 A 87 91 --- 91
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.16 A 86 90 93 90
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 51.84 A 83 88 91 88
5 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 52.30 A 80 85 87 85
6 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.42 A 85 90 92 85
7 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.52 A 79 83 83 79
8 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.72 A 74 78 81 78
9 VILLETET Jessica 21.08.1994 FRA 52.86 A 65 69 71 71
10 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.86 A 70 76 76 70
11 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 52.30 A 62 65 65 65
12 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 53.00 A 61 64 66 64
13 KEKEGYI Henriett 16.07.1993 HUN 52.10 A 54 54 57 57

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHYCHKAN Alena 07.07.1993 BLR 52.58 A 78 97 175
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 52.04 A 72 91 163
3 MOLIE Madalina Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 52.16 A 73 90 163
4 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 51.84 A 68 88 156
5 SROKA Paulina 12.07.1993 POL 52.30 A 66 85 151
6 LUBINA Mariia 24.02.1993 RUS 52.42 A 66 85 151
7 FELEDYN Katarzyna 25.11.1993 POL 52.72 A 65 78 143
8 BARRERA Belardi Alba Cecilia 13.08.1993 ESP 52.52 A 62 79 141
9 BOSATO Debora 14.12.1993 ITA 52.86 A 66 70 136
10 VILLETET Jessica 21.08.1994 FRA 52.86 A 58 71 129
11 GASIOROVA Hana 06.12.1993 CZE 53.00 A 50 64 114
12 BOMBUL Ave 21.12.1996 EST 52.30 A 45 65 110
13 KEKEGYI Henriett 16.07.1993 HUN 52.10 A 44 57 101

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 57.78 A 85 89 93 93
2 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 80 83 85 85
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.46 A 74 80 84 84
4 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 56.88 A 78 80 83 83
5 RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.22 A 79 79 82 79
6 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.62 A 75 79 81 75
7 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.08 A 71 71 73 71
8 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 57.68 A 65 68 71 71
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.82 A 60 65 68 65
10 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.26 A 58 61 63 63
11 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.22 A 57 60 63 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 57.78 A 105 110 111 111
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.46 A 101 105 110 110
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 98 102 106 102
4 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 56.88 A 90 95 100 95
5 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.62 A 93 93 96 93
6 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.08 A 81 85 88 88
7 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.82 A 75 80 83 83
8 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.22 A 74 78 80 80
9 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 57.68 A 75 79 82 79
10 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.26 A 75 78 80 78
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.22 A 96 96 96 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMETOVA Diana 21.09.1994 RUS 57.78 A 93 111 204
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 57.46 A 84 110 194
3 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.06 A 85 102 187
4 ZENGIN Rabia 10.08.1993 TUR 56.88 A 83 95 178
5 HEGHIS Loredana-Petronela 20.06.1993 ROU 57.62 A 75 93 168
6 CHIBISOVA Nadiia 14.12.1993 UKR 57.08 A 71 88 159
7 VOIT Tamara 07.12.1994 GER 57.68 A 71 79 150
8 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 56.82 A 65 83 148
9 TCHAKOUNTE Dora 23.03.1995 FRA 55.26 A 63 78 141
10 NEGRIN Ylenia 03.03.1995 ESP 57.22 A 60 80 140
--- RUCI Sherjana 31.03.1993 ALB 57.22 A 79 --- ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.26 A 78 83 86 86
2 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.48 A 77 81 85 85
4 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.48 A 70 74 74 74
5 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.48 A 73 76 78 76
5 KASTENKA Liliya 25.05.1993 BLR 61.86 A 65 69 73 73
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 60.22 A 67 72 72 72
7 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.76 A 72 76 76 72
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 62.70 A 65 65 68 65
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 59.66 A 60 63 65 63
10 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 60.08 A 55 60 65 60
11 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 59.28 A 45 48 51 51
DSQ KAVERINA Valeriya 04.02.1995 RUS 60.48 A 80 85 87 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.26 A 98 106 --- 106
2 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.48 A 100 105 110 105
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.48 A 95 103 107 103
4 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.48 A 92 97 101 97
5 KASTENKA Liliya 25.05.1993 BLR 61.86 A 88 95 100 95
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 60.22 A 83 88 92 92
7 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.76 A 85 88 90 88
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 62.70 A 83 87 87 87
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 59.66 A 72 75 78 75
10 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 60.08 A 70 76 76 70
11 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 59.28 A 55 58 61 61
DSQ KAVERINA Valeriya 04.02.1995 RUS 60.48 A 100 105 109 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARCOVICI Andreea 30.06.1994 ROU 62.26 A 86 106 192
2 KANEVA Marina 01.06.1993 RUS 61.48 A 85 105 190
3 DEMIREL Hatice 27.08.1994 TUR 62.48 A 74 103 177
4 SZOSTAK Katarzyna 06.05.1993 POL 62.48 A 76 97 173
5 KASTENKA Liliya 25.05.1993 BLR 61.86 A 73 95 168
6 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 60.22 A 72 92 164
7 MARTINEZ Santiago Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.76 A 72 88 160
8 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 62.70 A 65 87 152
9 ZAHNER Saloma 22.07.1993 FRA 59.66 A 63 75 138
10 SZILAGYI Kinga 25.12.1995 HUN 60.08 A 60 70 130
11 GEROLY Lilla 30.01.1995 HUN 59.28 A 51 61 112
DSQ KAVERINA Valeriya 04.02.1995 RUS 60.48 A --- --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 63.92 A 81 85 87 87
2 GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 63.68 A 80 83 85 85
3 FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 67.58 A 75 81 84 84
4 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.48 A 77 80 81 80
5 CHARNIATSOVA Darya 28.06.1993 BLR 63.06 A 65 69 71 71
6 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 68.02 A 68 68 70 70
7 ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.46 A 60 63 65 63
8 VASILATOU Evgenia 11.10.1994 GRE 67.68 A 60 64 64 60
9 NERHAFT Beatrix 09.09.1995 HUN 68.24 A 42 45 48 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 63.68 A 102 109 109 109
2 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.48 A 99 103 106 103
3 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 63.92 A 102 107 107 102
4 FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 67.58 A 95 100 102 102
5 CHARNIATSOVA Darya 28.06.1993 BLR 63.06 A 84 90 95 90
6 ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.46 A 75 80 83 80
7 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 68.02 A 77 80 80 80
8 VASILATOU Evgenia 11.10.1994 GRE 67.68 A 70 74 77 74
9 NERHAFT Beatrix 09.09.1995 HUN 68.24 A 53 55 58 58

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOLTSOVA Daria 14.06.1994 RUS 63.68 A 85 109 194
2 KHARLOVA Maria 02.11.1993 RUS 63.92 A 87 102 189
3 FIADOSENKA Natallia 24.09.1993 BLR 67.58 A 84 102 186
4 KRUCZYNSKA Milena 10.08.1993 POL 67.48 A 80 103 183
5 CHARNIATSOVA Darya 28.06.1993 BLR 63.06 A 71 90 161
6 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 68.02 A 70 80 150
7 ALONSO Covadonga 02.01.1995 ESP 67.46 A 63 80 143
8 VASILATOU Evgenia 11.10.1994 GRE 67.68 A 60 74 134
9 NERHAFT Beatrix 09.09.1995 HUN 68.24 A 45 58 103

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 100.18 A 84 86 89 89
2 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.90 A 80 85 88 88
3 TUNCOZ Hilal 16.05.1993 TUR 70.10 A 80 82 84 84
4 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.78 A 75 81 84 84
5 KRYSTMAN Anna 13.02.1993 POL 83.32 A 77 79 81 79
6 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.94 A 78 78 83 78
7 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 95.34 A 70 75 77 75
8 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 97.78 A 70 74 76 74
9 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.36 A 70 70 75 70
10 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 100.06 A 62 62 67 67
11 PATERAK Victoria 16.04.1993 GRE 73.78 A 55 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 100.18 A 106 110 115 115
2 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.78 A 95 99 105 105
3 KRYSTMAN Anna 13.02.1993 POL 83.32 A 96 99 105 99
4 TUNCOZ Hilal 16.05.1993 TUR 70.10 A 91 95 98 98
5 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.90 A 90 95 98 95
6 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.94 A 90 95 100 95
7 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 97.78 A 82 86 92 92
8 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 95.34 A 90 90 95 90
9 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.36 A 80 85 88 85
10 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 100.06 A 73 78 82 78
11 PATERAK Victoria 16.04.1993 GRE 73.78 A 70 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 100.18 A 89 115 204
2 ANISKEVICH Viktoryia 02.11.1994 BLR 74.78 A 84 105 189
3 BRUNELLI Carlotta 11.04.1993 ITA 74.90 A 88 95 183
4 TUNCOZ Hilal 16.05.1993 TUR 70.10 A 84 98 182
5 KRYSTMAN Anna 13.02.1993 POL 83.32 A 79 99 178
6 DELGADO Anjara 07.02.1993 ESP 103.94 A 78 95 173
7 DROZDZIEL Marta 24.05.1993 POL 97.78 A 74 92 166
8 BUTTIGLIERI Roberta 13.07.1993 ITA 95.34 A 75 90 165
9 SZUCS Petra 11.10.1993 HUN 74.36 A 70 85 155
10 MAGAT Aniko 14.12.1994 HUN 100.06 A 67 78 145
11 PATERAK Victoria 16.04.1993 GRE 73.78 A 60 75 135
Calendar Oct. 2014
2014-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors