33rd MEN'S AND 13th WOMEN'S JUNIOR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.64 A 120 153 273
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 128 145 273
3 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.86 A 120 146 266
4 NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 55.56 A 105 142 247
5 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 55.76 A 105 133 238
6 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 55.66 A 107 130 237
7 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.50 A 102 134 236
8 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.67 A 107 127 234
9 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.54 A 97 132 229
10 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 55.48 A 98 128 226
11 KARAULANOV Evgeniy 29.11.1989 BUL 54.96 A 100 125 225
12 NAJERA LOPEZ Carlos Ricardo 28.10.1987 GUA 55.57 B 95 127 222
13 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.42 B 100 120 220
14 YANIK Zafer 12.02.1988 TUR 55.90 B 100 118 218
15 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 55.97 B 92 117 209
16 LARIKI Elhabib 03.11.1987 ALG 55.36 B 90 115 205
17 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.28 B 85 115 200
18 LIHL Jakub 25.08.1992 CZE 55.51 B 78 95 173
--- TAO Jing 09.01.1988 CHN 55.76 A --- 145 ---
--- NAKAGAWA Daiki 27.11.1987 JPN 55.72 B --- 123 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.67 A 136 170 306
2 LIU Xin 01.07.1987 CHN 60.80 A 137 168 305
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.59 A 136 164 300
4 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.12 A 131 160 291
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.46 A 128 156 284
6 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.74 A 127 151 278
7 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.27 A 120 147 267
8 BEN SAADA Amor 02.10.1988 TUN 61.41 A 120 145 265
9 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 60.76 A 120 140 260
10 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.94 B 118 136 254
11 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 60.68 B 114 138 252
12 BUCI Horatiu Bogdan 21.01.1988 ROU 61.26 B 108 140 248
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 61.10 B 110 135 245
14 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.27 B 107 128 235
15 LIU Po-Yen 01.03.1988 TPE 61.58 B 102 133 235
16 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.71 B 102 120 222
17 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 60.42 B 95 120 215
--- BECZO Adam 28.03.1990 HUN 61.26 B 100 --- ---
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.21 A 133 --- ---
--- ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.54 B 105 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Zhisheng 11.03.1987 CHN 67.93 A 145 180 325
2 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.63 A 143 181 324
3 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 67.91 A 143 170 313
4 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.37 A 143 166 309
5 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.48 A 140 160 300
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.79 A 137 162 299
7 LEE Kun-ho 10.12.1987 KOR 68.05 B 130 160 290
8 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.92 C 127 161 288
9 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.34 A 125 155 280
10 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 67.50 B 127 152 279
11 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 67.48 A 125 150 275
12 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.20 B 110 160 270
13 KADZIOLKA Krzysztof 04.07.1988 POL 67.60 B 120 147 267
14 LEONIENKO Piotr 30.03.1987 POL 68.57 B 127 140 267
15 KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 67.45 B 120 145 265
16 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 67.16 B 120 143 263
17 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 68.73 C 108 149 257
18 WADA Taiga 07.12.1988 JPN 67.64 B 111 145 256
19 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.10 C 112 144 256
20 SZABO Tamas 26.07.1987 HUN 68.05 C 115 140 255
21 EHRENGRUBER Florian 18.02.1989 AUT 68.00 C 119 132 251
22 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.12 C 107 140 247
23 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.05 C 105 132 237
24 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.42 C 105 130 235
25 FOJTIK Eduard 07.12.1988 CZE 68.93 C 105 125 230
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 68.35 A 127 --- ---
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.61 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAHUN Siarhei 27.05.1988 BLR 76.62 A 155 189 344
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.43 A 147 191 338
3 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 76.01 A 150 185 335
4 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 76.21 A 150 182 332
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.11 A 148 180 328
6 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 76.74 A 148 180 328
7 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 75.42 A 145 180 325
8 STRIGA Dmitriy 12.12.1989 KAZ 73.90 A 147 170 317
9 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.92 A 142 170 312
10 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 72.86 B 140 170 310
11 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 73.61 B 138 170 308
12 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 75.42 B 136 172 308
13 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.89 B 148 155 303
14 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 76.22 B 132 169 301
15 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 73.13 B 129 162 291
16 KALAITSIDIS Georgios 19.02.1992 GRE 75.72 B 130 157 287
17 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.17 B 131 155 286
18 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 75.49 B 130 155 285
19 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 75.11 B 130 154 284
20 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 72.50 B 125 155 280
21 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 76.55 B 124 155 279
22 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 75.89 B 117 153 270
23 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 76.02 C 123 143 266
24 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 73.04 C 120 145 265
25 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 75.64 C 110 145 255
26 SALSONE Anthony 17.04.1987 AUS 75.66 C 113 142 255
27 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 73.15 C 109 137 246
28 KANE Graeme 24.09.1988 GBR 72.43 C 110 134 244
29 VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.82 C 108 133 241
30 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 75.50 C 105 135 240
31 METSMA Martin 16.01.1989 EST 76.18 C 110 130 240
32 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 76.33 C 105 131 236
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.57 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 81.69 A 163 196 359
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 84.23 A 157 196 353
3 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 84.27 A 155 196 351
4 DOGHMANE Hamdi 19.03.1987 TUN 83.72 A 153 191 344
5 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 83.56 A 146 191 337
6 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.47 A 150 181 331
7 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.55 A 150 181 331
8 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 83.71 A 144 180 324
9 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 84.78 A 145 176 321
10 KIRIYEVSKYY Kostyantyn 13.10.1987 UKR 84.07 B 145 175 320
11 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 83.46 B 140 175 315
12 MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.16 B 135 175 310
13 PENCZAK Patrik 09.01.1987 HUN 84.54 B 140 163 303
14 HO Huai-Hsin 30.05.1987 TPE 83.91 B 135 165 300
15 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.32 B 135 165 300
16 BURAKOV Vitali 25.03.1988 EST 83.99 B 130 163 293
17 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 84.63 B 125 168 293
18 CHEN Wen-Hsin 20.09.1987 TPE 83.69 B 127 165 292
19 ILIOPOULOS Panagiotis 25.05.1987 GRE 82.16 B 130 160 290
20 DURMISHEV Ziyad 31.05.1988 AZE 84.00 B 125 160 285
21 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 82.52 B 128 155 283
22 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.98 C 127 150 277
23 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 84.58 C 127 150 277
24 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 80.63 C 120 145 265
25 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 83.63 C 118 145 263
26 POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 84.04 C 117 135 252
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 84.60 A 150 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.17 A 164 199 363
2 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.38 A 163 197 360
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.48 A 161 193 354
4 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 92.42 A 160 193 353
5 KOLECKI Sylwester 30.09.1987 POL 90.67 A 155 195 350
6 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 93.13 A 160 185 345
7 SEMENIUK Oleksandr 15.05.1987 UKR 93.59 A 154 190 344
8 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 91.75 A 155 182 337
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.26 A 140 181 321
10 GOMES Armando 20.09.1989 ESP 91.28 A 140 175 315
11 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 92.24 B 140 175 315
12 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 87.23 B 138 174 312
13 CHOUYA Rabeh 10.09.1988 ALG 89.79 B 135 170 305
14 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.47 B 125 163 288
15 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 90.82 B 123 163 286
16 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 92.04 B 125 158 283
17 PECE Mihaly 18.06.1987 SRB 93.14 B 130 151 281
18 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 86.04 B 125 155 280
19 JAVORKA Vojtech 27.03.1989 SVK 86.25 B 105 145 250
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.01 A 153 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 100.11 A 187 220 407
2 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.43 A 172 221 393
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.46 A 172 210 382
4 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 99.58 A 168 200 368
5 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 104.49 A 161 191 352
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.25 A 160 191 351
7 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 102.63 A 157 190 347
8 BERKH Yakov 28.06.1988 KAZ 101.24 A 158 187 345
9 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.09 B 151 187 338
10 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 104.59 B 150 187 337
11 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 98.68 B 140 180 320
12 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 104.70 B 145 170 315
13 PIRIYEV Rolan 21.04.1989 AZE 102.14 B 140 168 308
14 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.27 B 132 165 297
15 TEPLICEK Petr 11.09.1988 CZE 102.86 B 130 163 293
16 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 97.95 B 130 162 292
17 MIMOUNE Abdelhamid 08.03.1988 ALG 94.95 B 130 160 290
--- NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 103.77 B 155 --- ---
--- MOSER James 30.05.1989 USA 103.54 B --- --- ---
--- TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 103.91 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 133.34 A 166 210 376
2 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.30 A 166 200 366
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 105.73 A 155 191 346
4 APRIYANTO Dedi 13.02.1988 INA 144.29 A 152 190 342
5 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 116.98 A 150 187 337
6 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 110.97 A 156 180 336
7 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 119.00 A 150 185 335
8 TYMTSIOS Konstantinos 14.02.1987 GRE 127.58 A 145 185 330
9 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 117.49 A 147 178 325
10 FALCONE Matthew 24.04.1987 AUS 149.24 A 130 160 290
11 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 136.48 A 133 156 289
12 GABOR Robert 14.04.1991 HUN 150.80 A 122 160 282
13 BACSO Barnabas 26.01.1989 HUN 111.45 A 130 148 278

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 120 125 128 128
2 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.64 A 120 125 125 120
3 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.86 A 110 117 120 120
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 55.66 A 103 107 109 107
5 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.67 A 102 107 107 107
6 NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 55.56 A 103 105 108 105
7 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 55.76 A 103 103 105 105
8 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.50 A 102 105 105 102
9 KARAULANOV Evgeniy 29.11.1989 BUL 54.96 A 96 100 103 100
10 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.42 B 93 98 100 100
11 YANIK Zafer 12.02.1988 TUR 55.90 B 95 95 100 100
12 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 55.48 A 95 98 101 98
13 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.54 A 97 102 102 97
14 NAJERA LOPEZ Carlos Ricardo 28.10.1987 GUA 55.57 B 95 100 100 95
15 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 55.97 B 87 92 96 92
16 LARIKI Elhabib 03.11.1987 ALG 55.36 B 90 90 90 90
17 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.28 B 85 88 88 85
18 LIHL Jakub 25.08.1992 CZE 55.51 B 72 75 78 78
--- TAO Jing 09.01.1988 CHN 55.76 A 117 117 118 ---
--- NAKAGAWA Daiki 27.11.1987 JPN 55.72 B 97 97 97 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.64 A 150 153 --- 153
2 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.86 A 140 146 146 146
3 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 145 151 151 145
4 TAO Jing 09.01.1988 CHN 55.76 A 140 145 151 145
5 NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 55.56 A 135 140 142 142
6 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.50 A 132 134 140 134
7 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 55.76 A 128 133 137 133
8 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.54 A 127 132 137 132
9 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 55.66 A 125 130 133 130
10 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 55.48 A 125 128 134 128
11 NAJERA LOPEZ Carlos Ricardo 28.10.1987 GUA 55.57 B 125 127 130 127
12 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.67 A 127 127 127 127
13 KARAULANOV Evgeniy 29.11.1989 BUL 54.96 A 125 128 128 125
14 NAKAGAWA Daiki 27.11.1987 JPN 55.72 B 116 120 123 123
15 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.42 B 115 120 120 120
16 YANIK Zafer 12.02.1988 TUR 55.90 B 118 118 118 118
17 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 55.97 B 108 113 117 117
18 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.28 B 110 115 120 115
19 LARIKI Elhabib 03.11.1987 ALG 55.36 B 115 115 119 115
20 LIHL Jakub 25.08.1992 CZE 55.51 B 92 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 55.64 A 120 153 273
2 WU Jingbiao 10.01.1989 CHN 55.69 A 128 145 273
3 SUKHANOV Pavel 29.04.1988 RUS 55.86 A 120 146 266
4 NOH Guggi 19.08.1989 KOR 55.56 A 105 142 247
5 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 55.76 A 105 133 238
6 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 55.66 A 107 130 237
7 NIETO Jose 29.05.1988 VEN 55.50 A 102 134 236
8 DE LAS SALAS Habib 19.04.1987 COL 55.67 A 107 127 234
9 MURILLO Yeison 21.08.1988 COL 55.54 A 97 132 229
10 PEC Tunche Wellinton 01.12.1987 GUA 55.48 A 98 128 226
11 KARAULANOV Evgeniy 29.11.1989 BUL 54.96 A 100 125 225
12 NAJERA LOPEZ Carlos Ricardo 28.10.1987 GUA 55.57 B 95 127 222
13 KILIC Gokhan 06.01.1988 TUR 55.42 B 100 120 220
14 YANIK Zafer 12.02.1988 TUR 55.90 B 100 118 218
15 ARAKELIAN Armen 16.07.1990 GRE 55.97 B 92 117 209
16 LARIKI Elhabib 03.11.1987 ALG 55.36 B 90 115 205
17 PRZEPIORKIEWICZ Maciej 14.11.1987 POL 55.28 B 85 115 200
18 LIHL Jakub 25.08.1992 CZE 55.51 B 78 95 173
--- TAO Jing 09.01.1988 CHN 55.76 A --- 145 ---
--- NAKAGAWA Daiki 27.11.1987 JPN 55.72 B --- 123 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIU Xin 01.07.1987 CHN 60.80 A 130 135 137 137
2 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.59 A 130 132 136 136
3 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.67 A 131 136 138 136
4 BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.21 A 128 132 133 133
5 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.12 A 127 131 133 131
6 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.46 A 120 125 128 128
7 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.74 A 127 131 131 127
8 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 60.76 A 118 120 120 120
9 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.27 A 115 120 120 120
10 BEN SAADA Amor 02.10.1988 TUN 61.41 A 115 120 121 120
11 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.94 B 113 116 118 118
12 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 60.68 B 106 110 114 114
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 61.10 B 110 115 115 110
14 BUCI Horatiu Bogdan 21.01.1988 ROU 61.26 B 108 108 114 108
15 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.27 B 102 107 110 107
16 ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.54 B 105 108 108 105
17 LIU Po-Yen 01.03.1988 TPE 61.58 B 102 106 106 102
18 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.71 B 102 105 105 102
19 BECZO Adam 28.03.1990 HUN 61.26 B 95 100 102 100
20 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 60.42 B 95 100 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.67 A 162 165 170 170
2 LIU Xin 01.07.1987 CHN 60.80 A 160 163 168 168
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.59 A 160 164 164 164
4 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.12 A 160 165 166 160
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.46 A 151 156 160 156
6 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.74 A 151 151 158 151
7 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.27 A 147 155 155 147
8 BEN SAADA Amor 02.10.1988 TUN 61.41 A 145 150 151 145
9 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 60.76 A 138 140 147 140
10 BUCI Horatiu Bogdan 21.01.1988 ROU 61.26 B 132 137 140 140
11 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 60.68 B 126 132 138 138
12 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.94 B 136 140 140 136
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 61.10 B 135 135 140 135
14 LIU Po-Yen 01.03.1988 TPE 61.58 B 133 137 137 133
15 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.27 B 123 128 130 128
16 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 60.42 B 115 120 123 120
17 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.71 B 120 126 126 120
--- BECZO Adam 28.03.1990 HUN 61.26 B 110 110 110 ---
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.21 A 157 157 157 ---
--- ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.54 B 140 140 141 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Jie 26.08.1987 CHN 61.67 A 136 170 306
2 LIU Xin 01.07.1987 CHN 60.80 A 137 168 305
3 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 61.59 A 136 164 300
4 PETROSYAN Sergey 07.06.1988 RUS 61.12 A 131 160 291
5 MINASIDIS Dimitris 29.04.1989 CYP 61.46 A 128 156 284
6 IBRAHIM Mohamed 18.07.1987 EGY 61.74 A 127 151 278
7 KAEORAK Chinnarat 12.10.1988 THA 61.27 A 120 147 267
8 BEN SAADA Amor 02.10.1988 TUN 61.41 A 120 145 265
9 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 60.76 A 120 140 260
10 NAKAMURA Tomoo 14.01.1987 JPN 61.94 B 118 136 254
11 NAKAYAMA Yosuke 20.03.1987 JPN 60.68 B 114 138 252
12 BUCI Horatiu Bogdan 21.01.1988 ROU 61.26 B 108 140 248
13 VANDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 06.12.1989 GUA 61.10 B 110 135 245
14 LERCH Zsolt 15.08.1990 HUN 61.27 B 107 128 235
15 LIU Po-Yen 01.03.1988 TPE 61.58 B 102 133 235
16 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 61.71 B 102 120 222
17 LINTULA Toni Antero 15.05.1989 FIN 60.42 B 95 120 215
--- BECZO Adam 28.03.1990 HUN 61.26 B 100 --- ---
--- BILGIN Erol 20.02.1987 TUR 61.21 A 133 --- ---
--- ADAMS Aaron B. 03.01.1988 USA 61.54 B 105 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHENG Zhisheng 11.03.1987 CHN 67.93 A 143 145 148 145
2 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 67.91 A 135 140 143 143
3 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.37 A 140 143 145 143
4 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.63 A 138 143 144 143
5 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.48 A 135 140 140 140
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.79 A 132 137 141 137
7 LEE Kun-ho 10.12.1987 KOR 68.05 B 125 125 130 130
8 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 67.50 B 122 127 130 127
9 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 68.35 A 121 127 127 127
10 LEONIENKO Piotr 30.03.1987 POL 68.57 B 120 125 127 127
11 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.92 C 122 122 127 127
12 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 67.48 A 125 130 130 125
13 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.34 A 125 125 125 125
14 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 67.16 B 120 120 120 120
15 KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 67.45 B 115 120 122 120
16 KADZIOLKA Krzysztof 04.07.1988 POL 67.60 B 115 120 123 120
17 EHRENGRUBER Florian 18.02.1989 AUT 68.00 C 115 119 121 119
18 SZABO Tamas 26.07.1987 HUN 68.05 C 110 115 115 115
19 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.10 C 112 116 116 112
20 WADA Taiga 07.12.1988 JPN 67.64 B 103 108 111 111
21 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.20 B 110 110 115 110
22 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 68.73 C 103 108 111 108
23 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.12 C 105 107 110 107
24 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.42 C 100 105 105 105
25 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.05 C 95 100 105 105
26 FOJTIK Eduard 07.12.1988 CZE 68.93 C 102 105 105 105
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.61 A 138 138 138 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.63 A 174 181 183 181
2 ZHENG Zhisheng 11.03.1987 CHN 67.93 A 171 180 188 180
3 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 67.91 A 165 170 170 170
4 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.37 A 162 166 170 166
5 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.79 A 162 162 167 162
6 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.92 C 153 158 161 161
7 LEE Kun-ho 10.12.1987 KOR 68.05 B 155 160 165 160
8 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.20 B 155 160 163 160
9 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.48 A 160 166 166 160
10 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.34 A 150 150 155 155
11 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 67.50 B 152 152 161 152
12 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 67.48 A 150 155 160 150
13 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 68.73 C 143 149 153 149
14 KADZIOLKA Krzysztof 04.07.1988 POL 67.60 B 145 145 147 147
15 KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 67.45 B 140 145 150 145
16 WADA Taiga 07.12.1988 JPN 67.64 B 140 145 145 145
17 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.10 C 136 140 144 144
18 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 67.16 B 143 150 150 143
19 SZABO Tamas 26.07.1987 HUN 68.05 C 135 140 145 140
20 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.12 C 135 140 143 140
21 LEONIENKO Piotr 30.03.1987 POL 68.57 B 140 140 145 140
22 EHRENGRUBER Florian 18.02.1989 AUT 68.00 C 132 137 137 132
23 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.05 C 125 125 132 132
24 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.42 C 130 130 130 130
25 FOJTIK Eduard 07.12.1988 CZE 68.93 C 125 125 130 125
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 68.35 A 160 160 160 ---
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.61 A 162 162 162 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHENG Zhisheng 11.03.1987 CHN 67.93 A 145 180 325
2 TANG Fei 15.09.1988 CHN 68.63 A 143 181 324
3 MIRZOYAN Arayik 29.07.1987 ARM 67.91 A 143 170 313
4 TRASHA Gert 31.01.1988 ALB 68.37 A 143 166 309
5 CHEN Oleg 22.11.1988 RUS 68.48 A 140 160 300
6 ROSU Alexandru 30.04.1987 ROU 68.79 A 137 162 299
7 LEE Kun-ho 10.12.1987 KOR 68.05 B 130 160 290
8 LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 68.92 C 127 161 288
9 TARIFA Antonio Gomez 05.01.1989 ESP 68.34 A 125 155 280
10 PINEDA Luis Miguel 03.08.1988 COL 67.50 B 127 152 279
11 MORILLAS SANCHEZ Isaac Julian 16.10.1988 ESP 67.48 A 125 150 275
12 SU Feng-Pin 21.03.1988 TPE 68.20 B 110 160 270
13 KADZIOLKA Krzysztof 04.07.1988 POL 67.60 B 120 147 267
14 LEONIENKO Piotr 30.03.1987 POL 68.57 B 127 140 267
15 KULIK Roman 16.12.1989 KAZ 67.45 B 120 145 265
16 JOHNSON Phillip Jacob 19.02.1988 USA 67.16 B 120 143 263
17 AMANATIDIS Alexandros 12.05.1987 CYP 68.73 C 108 149 257
18 WADA Taiga 07.12.1988 JPN 67.64 B 111 145 256
19 GRECO Emanuele 12.08.1987 ITA 68.10 C 112 144 256
20 SZABO Tamas 26.07.1987 HUN 68.05 C 115 140 255
21 EHRENGRUBER Florian 18.02.1989 AUT 68.00 C 119 132 251
22 LESCANO GUERRERO Arturo David 16.06.1988 PER 68.12 C 107 140 247
23 BIBEAU-VILLIARD Philippe 27.12.1987 CAN 68.05 C 105 132 237
24 BERZONS Ulvis 01.03.1989 LAT 67.42 C 105 130 235
25 FOJTIK Eduard 07.12.1988 CZE 68.93 C 105 125 230
--- LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 68.35 A 127 --- ---
--- AGILLI Ekrem 20.08.1987 TUR 68.61 A --- --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAHUN Siarhei 27.05.1988 BLR 76.62 A 150 155 157 155
2 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 76.01 A 150 154 155 150
3 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 76.21 A 145 150 153 150
4 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.11 A 143 147 148 148
5 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 76.74 A 142 148 148 148
6 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.89 B 142 146 148 148
7 STRIGA Dmitriy 12.12.1989 KAZ 73.90 A 142 147 150 147
8 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.43 A 147 153 153 147
9 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 75.42 A 145 145 150 145
10 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.92 A 142 147 148 142
11 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 72.86 B 135 140 140 140
12 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 73.61 B 132 138 143 138
13 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 75.42 B 132 136 140 136
14 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 76.22 B 128 132 134 132
15 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.17 B 125 131 133 131
16 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 75.11 B 130 135 135 130
17 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 75.49 B 130 135 135 130
18 KALAITSIDIS Georgios 19.02.1992 GRE 75.72 B 130 135 135 130
19 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 73.13 B 125 128 129 129
20 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 72.50 B 125 130 130 125
21 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 76.55 B 120 124 127 124
22 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 76.02 C 117 122 123 123
23 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 73.04 C 115 120 122 120
24 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 75.89 B 108 113 117 117
25 SALSONE Anthony 17.04.1987 AUS 75.66 C 108 113 113 113
26 KANE Graeme 24.09.1988 GBR 72.43 C 102 107 110 110
27 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 75.64 C 110 115 116 110
28 METSMA Martin 16.01.1989 EST 76.18 C 110 115 115 110
29 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 73.15 C 109 114 114 109
30 VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.82 C 102 106 108 108
31 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 75.50 C 105 110 110 105
32 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 76.33 C 105 105 110 105
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.57 A 147 147 147 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.43 A 185 190 191 191
2 LAHUN Siarhei 27.05.1988 BLR 76.62 A 185 189 189 189
3 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 76.01 A 185 194 194 185
4 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 76.21 A 182 182 187 182
5 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 75.42 A 175 180 182 180
6 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.11 A 180 180 186 180
7 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 76.74 A 180 185 185 180
8 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 75.42 B 168 172 175 172
9 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 72.86 B 163 168 170 170
10 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 73.61 B 170 175 175 170
11 STRIGA Dmitriy 12.12.1989 KAZ 73.90 A 164 170 175 170
12 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.92 A 170 170 175 170
13 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 76.22 B 165 169 169 169
14 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 73.13 B 155 159 162 162
15 KALAITSIDIS Georgios 19.02.1992 GRE 75.72 B 157 162 162 157
16 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 72.50 B 155 162 162 155
17 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 75.49 B 155 161 161 155
18 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.17 B 155 160 160 155
19 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 76.55 B 148 152 155 155
20 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.89 B 155 --- --- 155
21 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 75.11 B 150 154 156 154
22 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 75.89 B 140 148 153 153
23 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 73.04 C 145 145 147 145
24 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 75.64 C 140 145 150 145
25 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 76.02 C 143 143 148 143
26 SALSONE Anthony 17.04.1987 AUS 75.66 C 135 142 148 142
27 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 73.15 C 134 137 141 137
28 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 75.50 C 135 135 137 135
29 KANE Graeme 24.09.1988 GBR 72.43 C 134 140 140 134
30 VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.82 C 128 133 136 133
31 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 76.33 C 128 131 133 131
32 METSMA Martin 16.01.1989 EST 76.18 C 130 135 135 130
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.57 A 175 175 177 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAHUN Siarhei 27.05.1988 BLR 76.62 A 155 189 344
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 76.43 A 147 191 338
3 ZHANG Shichong 07.02.1989 CHN 76.01 A 150 185 335
4 USHAKOV Vladimir 02.06.1987 RUS 76.21 A 150 182 332
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 76.11 A 148 180 328
6 ANDRIKYAN Aram 20.09.1988 ARM 76.74 A 148 180 328
7 ABDELBAKI Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim 06.02.1988 EGY 75.42 A 145 180 325
8 STRIGA Dmitriy 12.12.1989 KAZ 73.90 A 147 170 317
9 YAGCI Semih 15.11.1988 TUR 75.92 A 142 170 312
10 KLIS Roman 03.05.1988 POL 72.86 B 140 170 310
11 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 73.61 B 138 170 308
12 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 75.42 B 136 172 308
13 BURCEA Tudor 26.03.1987 ROU 76.89 B 148 155 303
14 MOZGOVENKO Oleksandr 01.09.1988 UKR 76.22 B 132 169 301
15 SEMJONOVS Mihails 05.06.1987 LAT 73.13 B 129 162 291
16 KALAITSIDIS Georgios 19.02.1992 GRE 75.72 B 130 157 287
17 JUMAYEV Inoyat 02.11.1987 TKM 76.17 B 131 155 286
18 SINCRAIAN Gabriel 21.12.1988 ROU 75.49 B 130 155 285
19 HAS Arif Yalcin 08.02.1989 TUR 75.11 B 130 154 284
20 MARCO Joan J. 01.10.1987 ESP 72.50 B 125 155 280
21 SZANATI Szabolcs 25.08.1989 HUN 76.55 B 124 155 279
22 GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent 13.03.1990 CAN 75.89 B 117 153 270
23 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 76.02 C 123 143 266
24 BELHOUT Amir 25.05.1989 ALG 73.04 C 120 145 265
25 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 75.64 C 110 145 255
26 SALSONE Anthony 17.04.1987 AUS 75.66 C 113 142 255
27 SAUTEBIN Yannick 27.10.1988 SUI 73.15 C 109 137 246
28 KANE Graeme 24.09.1988 GBR 72.43 C 110 134 244
29 VASILIADES William 22.11.1987 CYP 76.82 C 108 133 241
30 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 75.50 C 105 135 240
31 METSMA Martin 16.01.1989 EST 76.18 C 110 130 240
32 KOVAC Milan 08.12.1988 SVK 76.33 C 105 131 236
--- BARDIS Giovanni Battista 21.05.1987 FRA 76.57 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 81.69 A 155 160 163 163
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 84.23 A 152 157 160 157
3 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 84.27 A 147 152 155 155
4 DOGHMANE Hamdi 19.03.1987 TUN 83.72 A 147 152 153 153
5 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.47 A 150 155 156 150
6 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.55 A 145 145 150 150
7 RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 84.60 A 150 156 156 150
8 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 83.56 A 146 146 152 146
9 KIRIYEVSKYY Kostyantyn 13.10.1987 UKR 84.07 B 138 142 145 145
10 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 84.78 A 140 145 150 145
11 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 83.71 A 139 144 146 144
12 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 83.46 B 135 140 140 140
13 PENCZAK Patrik 09.01.1987 HUN 84.54 B 135 140 143 140
14 HO Huai-Hsin 30.05.1987 TPE 83.91 B 135 135 138 135
15 MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.16 B 135 140 140 135
16 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.32 B 130 130 135 135
17 ILIOPOULOS Panagiotis 25.05.1987 GRE 82.16 B 130 135 135 130
18 BURAKOV Vitali 25.03.1988 EST 83.99 B 125 125 130 130
19 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 82.52 B 125 128 128 128
20 CHEN Wen-Hsin 20.09.1987 TPE 83.69 B 122 127 127 127
21 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.98 C 120 120 127 127
22 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 84.58 C 122 127 127 127
23 DURMISHEV Ziyad 31.05.1988 AZE 84.00 B 120 125 127 125
24 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 84.63 B 125 130 130 125
25 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 80.63 C 115 120 124 120
26 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 83.63 C 113 118 118 118
27 POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 84.04 C 110 115 117 117

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 81.69 A 190 194 196 196
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 84.23 A 192 196 203 196
3 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 84.27 A 187 191 196 196
4 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 83.56 A 187 187 191 191
5 DOGHMANE Hamdi 19.03.1987 TUN 83.72 A 185 191 195 191
6 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.47 A 181 186 187 181
7 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.55 A 180 180 181 181
8 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 83.71 A 173 176 180 180
9 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 84.78 A 170 176 180 176
10 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 83.46 B 170 175 180 175
11 KIRIYEVSKYY Kostyantyn 13.10.1987 UKR 84.07 B 170 174 175 175
12 MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.16 B 175 175 180 175
13 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 84.63 B 163 168 170 168
14 CHEN Wen-Hsin 20.09.1987 TPE 83.69 B 160 165 170 165
15 HO Huai-Hsin 30.05.1987 TPE 83.91 B 165 170 170 165
16 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.32 B 165 170 170 165
17 BURAKOV Vitali 25.03.1988 EST 83.99 B 156 160 163 163
18 PENCZAK Patrik 09.01.1987 HUN 84.54 B 163 170 --- 163
19 ILIOPOULOS Panagiotis 25.05.1987 GRE 82.16 B 160 165 165 160
20 DURMISHEV Ziyad 31.05.1988 AZE 84.00 B 150 155 160 160
21 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 82.52 B 155 160 163 155
22 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.98 C 150 150 156 150
23 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 84.58 C 150 155 157 150
24 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 80.63 C 145 145 152 145
25 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 83.63 C 145 150 150 145
26 POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 84.04 C 135 135 140 135
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 84.60 A 185 185 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Alexandr 22.07.1989 RUS 81.69 A 163 196 359
2 CIRICU Anatoli 14.09.1988 MDA 84.23 A 157 196 353
3 BIDEEV Aslan 25.12.1988 RUS 84.27 A 155 196 351
4 DOGHMANE Hamdi 19.03.1987 TUN 83.72 A 153 191 344
5 BOEV Plamen 29.03.1987 BUL 83.56 A 146 191 337
6 CEREPI Taulant 26.07.1987 ALB 84.47 A 150 181 331
7 ZIELINSKI Adrian Edward 28.03.1989 POL 84.55 A 150 181 331
8 KOVTUNS Vitalijs 17.06.1987 LAT 83.71 A 144 180 324
9 ALDABERGENOV Aibol 22.07.1989 KAZ 84.78 A 145 176 321
10 KIRIYEVSKYY Kostyantyn 13.10.1987 UKR 84.07 B 145 175 320
11 UTESHOV Almas 18.05.1988 KAZ 83.46 B 140 175 315
12 MARTINEZ Teddy 11.09.1987 ESP 84.16 B 135 175 310
13 PENCZAK Patrik 09.01.1987 HUN 84.54 B 140 163 303
14 HO Huai-Hsin 30.05.1987 TPE 83.91 B 135 165 300
15 POCZA Vajk Karoly 26.05.1987 HUN 84.32 B 135 165 300
16 BURAKOV Vitali 25.03.1988 EST 83.99 B 130 163 293
17 KIRKBRIDE Peter Duncan 19.12.1987 GBR 84.63 B 125 168 293
18 CHEN Wen-Hsin 20.09.1987 TPE 83.69 B 127 165 292
19 ILIOPOULOS Panagiotis 25.05.1987 GRE 82.16 B 130 160 290
20 DURMISHEV Ziyad 31.05.1988 AZE 84.00 B 125 160 285
21 ANTTIROIKO Miika Matias 20.11.1988 FIN 82.52 B 128 155 283
22 CHAMOUN Malek 03.01.1989 AUS 83.98 C 127 150 277
23 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 84.58 C 127 150 277
24 MARINEAU Dany 23.11.1988 CAN 80.63 C 120 145 265
25 KOZIENKA Lukas 30.06.1989 SVK 83.63 C 118 145 263
26 POKUSA Matus 29.09.1988 SVK 84.04 C 117 135 252
--- RAMAZANOV Ruslan 10.02.1987 TKM 84.60 A 150 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.17 A 158 162 164 164
2 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.38 A 155 161 163 163
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.48 A 156 161 164 161
4 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 92.42 A 151 156 160 160
5 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 93.13 A 150 155 160 160
6 KOLECKI Sylwester 30.09.1987 POL 90.67 A 150 155 157 155
7 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 91.75 A 152 155 157 155
8 SEMENIUK Oleksandr 15.05.1987 UKR 93.59 A 148 151 154 154
9 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.01 A 153 158 158 153
10 GOMES Armando 20.09.1989 ESP 91.28 A 135 140 145 140
11 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 92.24 B 135 140 143 140
12 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.26 A 135 135 140 140
13 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 87.23 B 132 132 138 138
14 CHOUYA Rabeh 10.09.1988 ALG 89.79 B 125 130 135 135
15 PECE Mihaly 18.06.1987 SRB 93.14 B 130 135 135 130
16 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 86.04 B 120 125 125 125
17 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 92.04 B 120 123 125 125
18 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.47 B 125 130 132 125
19 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 90.82 B 118 123 128 123
20 JAVORKA Vojtech 27.03.1989 SVK 86.25 B 105 105 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.17 A 195 199 203 199
2 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.38 A 190 197 202 197
3 KOLECKI Sylwester 30.09.1987 POL 90.67 A 185 190 195 195
4 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 92.42 A 187 187 193 193
5 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.48 A 193 198 203 193
6 SEMENIUK Oleksandr 15.05.1987 UKR 93.59 A 185 185 190 190
7 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 93.13 A 185 185 194 185
8 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 91.75 A 182 186 186 182
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.26 A 176 181 185 181
10 GOMES Armando 20.09.1989 ESP 91.28 A 175 180 180 175
11 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 92.24 B 166 172 175 175
12 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 87.23 B 165 170 174 174
13 CHOUYA Rabeh 10.09.1988 ALG 89.79 B 160 170 175 170
14 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 90.82 B 163 167 171 163
15 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.47 B 163 166 166 163
16 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 92.04 B 150 155 158 158
17 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 86.04 B 150 155 160 155
18 PECE Mihaly 18.06.1987 SRB 93.14 B 151 156 156 151
19 JAVORKA Vojtech 27.03.1989 SVK 86.25 B 140 145 148 145
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.01 A 187 187 187 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOV Artem 16.12.1987 UKR 93.17 A 164 199 363
2 RUSSYANOVSKIY Roman 10.02.1989 KAZ 93.38 A 163 197 360
3 NASIRSHELAL Navab 01.04.1989 IRI 93.48 A 161 193 354
4 CISNEROS Alejandro 30.03.1987 CUB 92.42 A 160 193 353
5 KOLECKI Sylwester 30.09.1987 POL 90.67 A 155 195 350
6 CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 93.13 A 160 185 345
7 SEMENIUK Oleksandr 15.05.1987 UKR 93.59 A 154 190 344
8 SELLOU Ahmed Hassan Nasreldin M. 03.12.1989 EGY 91.75 A 155 182 337
9 CIBULKA Lukas 09.08.1987 CZE 93.26 A 140 181 321
10 GOMES Armando 20.09.1989 ESP 91.28 A 140 175 315
11 SALTSIDIS Christos 02.07.1987 GRE 92.24 B 140 175 315
12 FATULLAYEV Rovshan 26.03.1987 AZE 87.23 B 138 174 312
13 CHOUYA Rabeh 10.09.1988 ALG 89.79 B 135 170 305
14 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 92.47 B 125 163 288
15 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 90.82 B 123 163 286
16 SIMONICS Erik 27.03.1990 SVK 92.04 B 125 158 283
17 PECE Mihaly 18.06.1987 SRB 93.14 B 130 151 281
18 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Miguel 16.04.1990 ESP 86.04 B 125 155 280
19 JAVORKA Vojtech 27.03.1989 SVK 86.25 B 105 145 250
--- KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 93.01 A 153 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 100.11 A 173 180 187 187
2 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.43 A 165 170 172 172
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.46 A 166 169 172 172
4 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 99.58 A 160 165 168 168
5 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 104.49 A 151 157 161 161
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.25 A 155 160 165 160
7 BERKH Yakov 28.06.1988 KAZ 101.24 A 150 156 158 158
8 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 102.63 A 150 155 157 157
9 NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 103.77 B 155 162 162 155
10 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.09 B 142 148 151 151
11 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 104.59 B 150 155 155 150
12 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 104.70 B 140 145 150 145
13 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 98.68 B 140 145 145 140
14 PIRIYEV Rolan 21.04.1989 AZE 102.14 B 132 140 141 140
15 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.27 B 120 126 132 132
16 MIMOUNE Abdelhamid 08.03.1988 ALG 94.95 B 130 130 140 130
17 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 97.95 B 130 130 130 130
18 TEPLICEK Petr 11.09.1988 CZE 102.86 B 125 130 133 130
--- MOSER James 30.05.1989 USA 103.54 B 160 160 160 ---
--- TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 103.91 A 165 166 167 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.43 A 205 210 221 221
2 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 100.11 A 210 220 221 220
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.46 A 205 210 212 210
4 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 99.58 A 200 200 205 200
5 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.25 A 185 191 195 191
6 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 104.49 A 191 195 195 191
7 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 102.63 A 185 190 194 190
8 BERKH Yakov 28.06.1988 KAZ 101.24 A 180 187 187 187
9 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.09 B 180 187 191 187
10 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 104.59 B 182 187 191 187
11 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 98.68 B 175 180 182 180
12 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 104.70 B 170 170 170 170
13 PIRIYEV Rolan 21.04.1989 AZE 102.14 B 168 172 172 168
14 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.27 B 155 165 170 165
15 TEPLICEK Petr 11.09.1988 CZE 102.86 B 155 160 163 163
16 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 97.95 B 155 162 170 162
17 MIMOUNE Abdelhamid 08.03.1988 ALG 94.95 B 160 165 165 160
--- NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 103.77 B 187 190 191 ---
--- MOSER James 30.05.1989 USA 103.54 B --- --- --- ---
--- TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 103.91 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 100.11 A 187 220 407
2 MERKUSHOV Igor 16.07.1987 RUS 103.43 A 172 221 393
3 MOHAMED Abdel Rahman 19.05.1989 EGY 104.46 A 172 210 382
4 SAHAKYAN Sevak 27.07.1988 ARM 99.58 A 168 200 368
5 TRIANTAFYLLOU Anastasios 30.05.1987 GRE 104.49 A 161 191 352
6 DOLEGA Daniel 16.12.1988 POL 104.25 A 160 191 351
7 TAGIROV Sergiy 02.01.1989 UKR 102.63 A 157 190 347
8 BERKH Yakov 28.06.1988 KAZ 101.24 A 158 187 345
9 MENSIKOVS Ilja 06.02.1989 LAT 104.09 B 151 187 338
10 PROKOPENKO Olexandr 20.03.1988 UKR 104.59 B 150 187 337
11 ERDEMIR Ismail 08.06.1987 TUR 98.68 B 140 180 320
12 OHMAN Ragnar 05.08.1988 SWE 104.70 B 145 170 315
13 PIRIYEV Rolan 21.04.1989 AZE 102.14 B 140 168 308
14 GALSWORTHY Robert 17.05.1989 AUS 102.27 B 132 165 297
15 TEPLICEK Petr 11.09.1988 CZE 102.86 B 130 163 293
16 RATHORE Usman Amjad 10.01.1987 PAK 97.95 B 130 162 292
17 MIMOUNE Abdelhamid 08.03.1988 ALG 94.95 B 130 160 290
--- NEJAD BAKHTIARI Kiyan 19.07.1988 IRI 103.77 B 155 --- ---
--- MOSER James 30.05.1989 USA 103.54 B --- --- ---
--- TEGKAEV Yury 10.01.1990 RUS 103.91 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 133.34 A 158 165 166 166
2 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.30 A 160 166 167 166
3 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 110.97 A 150 154 156 156
4 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 105.73 A 150 150 155 155
5 APRIYANTO Dedi 13.02.1988 INA 144.29 A 145 152 156 152
6 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 116.98 A 150 155 155 150
7 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 119.00 A 143 150 153 150
8 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 117.49 A 147 151 151 147
9 TYMTSIOS Konstantinos 14.02.1987 GRE 127.58 A 145 151 151 145
10 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 136.48 A 125 130 133 133
11 BACSO Barnabas 26.01.1989 HUN 111.45 A 125 130 132 130
12 FALCONE Matthew 24.04.1987 AUS 149.24 A 117 125 130 130
13 GABOR Robert 14.04.1991 HUN 150.80 A 115 120 122 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 133.34 A 201 210 212 210
2 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.30 A 200 210 212 200
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 105.73 A 186 191 193 191
4 APRIYANTO Dedi 13.02.1988 INA 144.29 A 180 190 190 190
5 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 116.98 A 183 187 192 187
6 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 119.00 A 180 185 190 185
7 TYMTSIOS Konstantinos 14.02.1987 GRE 127.58 A 185 185 185 185
8 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 110.97 A 180 185 185 180
9 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 117.49 A 178 183 185 178
10 FALCONE Matthew 24.04.1987 AUS 149.24 A 156 160 160 160
11 GABOR Robert 14.04.1991 HUN 150.80 A 154 160 162 160
12 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 136.48 A 152 156 156 156
13 BACSO Barnabas 26.01.1989 HUN 111.45 A 142 148 155 148

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PUPO Alberto 08.02.1987 CUB 133.34 A 166 210 376
2 SOTSKOV Kostiantyn 28.04.1987 UKR 146.30 A 166 200 366
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 105.73 A 155 191 346
4 APRIYANTO Dedi 13.02.1988 INA 144.29 A 152 190 342
5 SWART Cameron Marshall 24.10.1988 USA 116.98 A 150 187 337
6 SMORODINOV Denys 18.04.1989 UKR 110.97 A 156 180 336
7 POKUSA Michal 11.05.1987 SVK 119.00 A 150 185 335
8 TYMTSIOS Konstantinos 14.02.1987 GRE 127.58 A 145 185 330
9 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 117.49 A 147 178 325
10 FALCONE Matthew 24.04.1987 AUS 149.24 A 130 160 290
11 PROVOST Marc-Olivier 24.02.1987 CAN 136.48 A 133 156 289
12 GABOR Robert 14.04.1991 HUN 150.80 A 122 160 282
13 BACSO Barnabas 26.01.1989 HUN 111.45 A 130 148 278

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.12 A 79 102 181
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.74 A 83 98 181
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.02 A 75 96 171
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.92 B 72 90 162
5 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.29 A 70 90 160
6 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.26 A 73 85 158
7 SOLIS Carolina 15.05.1990 COL 47.89 B 70 87 157
8 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.62 A 71 85 156
9 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 47.63 A 64 91 155
10 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 47.90 A 67 81 148
11 NAKABE Yuri 18.08.1987 JPN 47.33 A 63 83 146
12 STOYANOVA Zvezdelina 30.01.1987 BUL 47.66 B 56 71 127
13 SALCEDO HUAMANI Josefina 21.08.1988 PER 44.84 B 53 73 126
14 KOLEVA Petya 16.11.1991 BUL 47.09 B 53 66 119
15 STARCKOVA Eva 25.08.1987 CZE 45.10 B 44 50 94
16 GURISOVA Kristina 02.07.1992 SVK 43.61 B 40 48 88
--- CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.52 B 58 --- ---
--- BRODEUR Maude-Emilie 02.02.1989 CAN 47.00 B --- 70 ---
--- WANG Chengyan 01.01.1989 CHN 47.78 A 73 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Dewan 27.01.1987 CHN 52.27 A 95 110 205
2 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.70 A 84 110 194
3 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.35 A 81 107 188
4 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.32 A 84 96 180
5 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 52.16 A 75 94 169
6 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.34 A 75 92 167
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 51.93 A 72 88 160
8 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.65 B 66 92 158
9 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 52.05 B 67 90 157
10 OZKAN Songul 08.05.1989 TUR 52.54 B 72 85 157
11 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 52.04 B 70 86 156
12 TURKCEPE Gamze 14.02.1991 TUR 51.06 B 67 75 142
--- SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.99 A --- 100 ---
--- SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.28 A --- 111 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.27 A 102 123 225
2 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.25 A 90 115 205
3 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.49 A 92 113 205
4 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 56.93 A 88 111 199
5 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 57.48 A 90 108 198
6 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 56.98 A 88 108 196
7 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.09 A 90 105 195
8 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.54 A 79 108 187
9 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 57.62 A 80 95 175
10 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 56.91 A 80 92 172
11 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 57.57 B 77 95 172
12 DESCHENES Jacinthe 22.10.1987 CAN 57.15 B 79 92 171
13 NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 56.43 B 76 91 167
14 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 70 93 163
15 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.83 B 73 86 159
16 TALARSKA Magdalena 06.03.1989 POL 57.29 B 70 87 157
17 LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.47 B 75 80 155
18 GRUNDNER Verena 24.12.1989 AUT 57.53 B 66 76 142
19 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 56.36 B 56 75 131

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.18 A 102 125 227
2 JIANG Xia 06.01.1989 CHN 62.21 A 95 126 221
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.30 A 96 116 212
4 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.95 A 93 116 209
5 KIM Bora 12.02.1991 KOR 61.50 A 87 110 197
6 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.83 A 80 117 197
7 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.12 A 85 100 185
8 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.12 B 79 93 172
9 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.34 B 74 93 167
10 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 61.16 B 74 90 164
11 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 61.25 B 72 91 163
12 HORVATH Zsuzsanna 06.04.1990 HUN 61.68 B 67 83 150
13 SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 62.00 B 51 58 109
--- GUTIERREZ GUERRERO Gaby 07.07.1988 PER 62.14 B 70 --- ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 61.51 A 100 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.30 A 105 132 237
2 LI Juan 03.06.1987 CHN 68.03 A 100 132 232
3 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 67.01 A 103 126 229
4 YUN Saetbeol 27.07.1987 KOR 68.29 A 88 118 206
5 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 67.75 A 90 115 205
6 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 68.04 A 91 113 204
7 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.41 A 87 110 197
8 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 67.35 A 88 108 196
9 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.55 A 82 112 194
10 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.38 B 85 106 191
11 WILLIAMS Katelynn 12.05.1987 CAN 67.33 B 87 100 187
12 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 68.22 B 85 102 187
13 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 68.66 B 78 106 184
14 JOSEFI Nikola 01.12.1987 CZE 67.83 B 63 80 143

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 73.50 A 108 137 245
2 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.33 A 99 130 229
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.59 A 97 123 220
4 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 73.47 A 97 122 219
5 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 73.29 A 95 112 207
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.00 A 75 95 170
--- WAHIED Sara 04.06.1991 EGY 74.79 A --- 116 ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 125.81 A 126 152 278
2 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 104.34 A 127 150 277
3 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 102.24 A 117 147 264
4 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 86.03 A 101 130 231
5 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 100.74 A 100 128 228
6 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 108.78 A 97 126 223
7 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 118.35 A 98 124 222
8 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 102.72 A 101 116 217
9 IBRAHIEM MOHAMED Afaf 05.02.1989 EGY 91.31 A 90 126 216
10 SOKOLOVA Kateryna 16.07.1987 UKR 80.73 A 100 115 215
11 YANKOVA Ralitsa 17.07.1989 BUL 82.20 A 98 107 205
12 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.21 A 85 103 188

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.74 A 78 81 83 83
2 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.12 A 79 79 81 79
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.02 A 75 79 79 75
4 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.26 A 65 70 73 73
5 WANG Chengyan 01.01.1989 CHN 47.78 A 73 78 78 73
6 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.92 B 65 70 72 72
7 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.62 A 71 74 74 71
8 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.29 A 70 73 73 70
9 SOLIS Carolina 15.05.1990 COL 47.89 B 65 65 70 70
10 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 47.90 A 63 67 67 67
11 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 47.63 A 64 64 67 64
12 NAKABE Yuri 18.08.1987 JPN 47.33 A 60 63 63 63
13 CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.52 B 55 55 58 58
14 STOYANOVA Zvezdelina 30.01.1987 BUL 47.66 B 56 59 60 56
15 SALCEDO HUAMANI Josefina 21.08.1988 PER 44.84 B 50 53 55 53
16 KOLEVA Petya 16.11.1991 BUL 47.09 B 51 53 53 53
17 STARCKOVA Eva 25.08.1987 CZE 45.10 B 42 44 44 44
18 GURISOVA Kristina 02.07.1992 SVK 43.61 B 38 38 40 40
--- BRODEUR Maude-Emilie 02.02.1989 CAN 47.00 B 56 56 56 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.12 A 98 98 102 102
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.74 A 96 96 98 98
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.02 A 95 95 96 96
4 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 47.63 A 88 91 96 91
5 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.29 A 87 90 90 90
6 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.92 B 85 90 90 90
7 SOLIS Carolina 15.05.1990 COL 47.89 B 82 87 90 87
8 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.26 A 85 88 88 85
9 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.62 A 85 88 88 85
10 NAKABE Yuri 18.08.1987 JPN 47.33 A 80 83 86 83
11 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 47.90 A 81 86 86 81
12 SALCEDO HUAMANI Josefina 21.08.1988 PER 44.84 B 70 73 77 73
13 STOYANOVA Zvezdelina 30.01.1987 BUL 47.66 B 71 71 76 71
14 BRODEUR Maude-Emilie 02.02.1989 CAN 47.00 B 70 73 73 70
15 KOLEVA Petya 16.11.1991 BUL 47.09 B 66 68 68 66
16 STARCKOVA Eva 25.08.1987 CZE 45.10 B 50 53 53 50
17 GURISOVA Kristina 02.07.1992 SVK 43.61 B 44 46 48 48
--- CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.52 B 73 73 73 ---
--- WANG Chengyan 01.01.1989 CHN 47.78 A 102 102 103 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZKAN KONAK Sibel 03.03.1988 TUR 47.12 A 79 102 181
2 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.74 A 83 98 181
3 PHUPRUEM Thip-Amon 29.09.1989 THA 47.02 A 75 96 171
4 MERCADO VILLARREAL Katherin 20.05.1990 COL 47.92 B 72 90 162
5 VERON Malvina Soledad 11.06.1989 ARG 47.29 A 70 90 160
6 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 43.26 A 73 85 158
7 SOLIS Carolina 15.05.1990 COL 47.89 B 70 87 157
8 KARPINSKA Marzena 19.02.1988 POL 47.62 A 71 85 156
9 SUNG Goen 30.03.1989 KOR 47.63 A 64 91 155
10 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 47.90 A 67 81 148
11 NAKABE Yuri 18.08.1987 JPN 47.33 A 63 83 146
12 STOYANOVA Zvezdelina 30.01.1987 BUL 47.66 B 56 71 127
13 SALCEDO HUAMANI Josefina 21.08.1988 PER 44.84 B 53 73 126
14 KOLEVA Petya 16.11.1991 BUL 47.09 B 53 66 119
15 STARCKOVA Eva 25.08.1987 CZE 45.10 B 44 50 94
16 GURISOVA Kristina 02.07.1992 SVK 43.61 B 40 48 88
--- CABRERA Maria 22.10.1988 ESP 47.52 B 58 --- ---
--- BRODEUR Maude-Emilie 02.02.1989 CAN 47.00 B --- 70 ---
--- WANG Chengyan 01.01.1989 CHN 47.78 A 73 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Dewan 27.01.1987 CHN 52.27 A 90 93 95 95
2 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.70 A 80 83 84 84
3 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.32 A 78 81 84 84
4 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.35 A 77 81 84 81
5 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 52.16 A 72 75 78 75
6 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.34 A 71 75 78 75
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 51.93 A 70 72 75 72
8 OZKAN Songul 08.05.1989 TUR 52.54 B 67 71 72 72
9 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 52.04 B 65 68 70 70
10 TURKCEPE Gamze 14.02.1991 TUR 51.06 B 65 67 68 67
11 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 52.05 B 62 67 70 67
12 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.65 B 66 71 71 66
--- SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.99 A 78 78 78 ---
--- SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.28 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.28 A 107 111 117 111
2 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.70 A 105 108 110 110
3 YANG Dewan 27.01.1987 CHN 52.27 A 103 106 110 110
4 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.35 A 98 101 107 107
5 SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.99 A 92 100 --- 100
6 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.32 A 96 100 100 96
7 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 52.16 A 91 94 96 94
8 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.34 A 85 92 96 92
9 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.65 B 90 92 96 92
10 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 52.05 B 82 87 90 90
11 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 51.93 A 88 95 95 88
12 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 52.04 B 86 90 90 86
13 OZKAN Songul 08.05.1989 TUR 52.54 B 82 85 87 85
14 TURKCEPE Gamze 14.02.1991 TUR 51.06 B 75 80 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Dewan 27.01.1987 CHN 52.27 A 95 110 205
2 AMNUAIPORN Maneewan 07.04.1987 THA 50.70 A 84 110 194
3 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 52.35 A 81 107 188
4 DE LA PUENTE Maria Alvarez 11.03.1989 ESP 52.32 A 84 96 180
5 TAKESHITA Nao 08.03.1988 JPN 52.16 A 75 94 169
6 TSENG Tzu-Jung 17.05.1988 TPE 52.34 A 75 92 167
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 51.93 A 72 88 160
8 IVANOVA Maya 05.06.1991 BUL 52.65 B 66 92 158
9 KASHKYLINA Lazat 23.01.1988 KAZ 52.05 B 67 90 157
10 OZKAN Songul 08.05.1989 TUR 52.54 B 72 85 157
11 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 52.04 B 70 86 156
12 TURKCEPE Gamze 14.02.1991 TUR 51.06 B 67 75 142
--- SIBETOVA Irina 27.03.1989 RUS 52.99 A --- 100 ---
--- SUDA Chaleephay 06.06.1987 THA 52.28 A --- 111 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.27 A 93 97 102 102
2 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.49 A 90 92 92 92
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.09 A 85 85 90 90
4 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.25 A 86 90 92 90
5 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 57.48 A 85 90 90 90
6 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 56.93 A 80 85 88 88
7 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 56.98 A 85 88 88 88
8 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 56.91 A 70 75 80 80
9 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 57.62 A 75 80 80 80
10 DESCHENES Jacinthe 22.10.1987 CAN 57.15 B 73 77 79 79
11 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.54 A 79 83 83 79
12 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 57.57 B 72 76 77 77
13 NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 56.43 B 71 74 76 76
14 LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.47 B 65 70 75 75
15 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.83 B 70 73 76 73
16 TALARSKA Magdalena 06.03.1989 POL 57.29 B 70 72 72 70
17 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 70 75 78 70
18 GRUNDNER Verena 24.12.1989 AUT 57.53 B 66 66 69 66
19 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 56.36 B 52 56 60 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.27 A 115 119 123 123
2 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.25 A 112 115 118 115
3 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.49 A 110 110 113 113
4 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 56.93 A 105 111 117 111
5 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 56.98 A 108 112 112 108
6 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 57.48 A 101 106 108 108
7 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.54 A 108 113 114 108
8 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.09 A 100 105 107 105
9 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 57.57 B 90 95 95 95
10 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 57.62 A 95 99 100 95
11 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 90 93 93 93
12 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 56.91 A 92 92 97 92
13 DESCHENES Jacinthe 22.10.1987 CAN 57.15 B 88 92 95 92
14 NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 56.43 B 88 91 91 91
15 TALARSKA Magdalena 06.03.1989 POL 57.29 B 87 90 90 87
16 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.83 B 82 82 86 86
17 LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.47 B 75 80 85 80
18 GRUNDNER Verena 24.12.1989 AUT 57.53 B 76 80 80 76
19 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 56.36 B 72 72 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Xueying 15.05.1990 CHN 57.27 A 102 123 225
2 NATTHANEEYA Chanpook 13.12.1987 THA 57.25 A 90 115 205
3 MUN Yura 13.05.1990 KOR 57.49 A 92 113 205
4 SIBETOVA Olga 05.01.1988 RUS 56.93 A 88 111 199
5 KAVERINA Nataliya 05.01.1991 RUS 57.48 A 90 108 198
6 HO Hsiao-Chun 16.05.1987 TPE 56.98 A 88 108 196
7 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.09 A 90 105 195
8 COCOS Roxana Daniela 05.06.1989 ROU 57.54 A 79 108 187
9 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 57.62 A 80 95 175
10 KOSTENKO Tatyana 09.06.1988 KAZ 56.91 A 80 92 172
11 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 57.57 B 77 95 172
12 DESCHENES Jacinthe 22.10.1987 CAN 57.15 B 79 92 171
13 NIKOLOVA Ivelina 30.06.1990 BUL 56.43 B 76 91 167
14 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 57.95 B 70 93 163
15 JEWELL Helen 29.11.1988 GBR 56.83 B 73 86 159
16 TALARSKA Magdalena 06.03.1989 POL 57.29 B 70 87 157
17 LAPOU Konstantina 11.03.1990 GRE 57.47 B 75 80 155
18 GRUNDNER Verena 24.12.1989 AUT 57.53 B 66 76 142
19 LOZOVA Laura 06.07.1988 CZE 56.36 B 56 75 131

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.18 A 95 98 102 102
2 DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 61.51 A 100 105 105 100
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.30 A 90 93 96 96
4 JIANG Xia 06.01.1989 CHN 62.21 A 90 95 101 95
5 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.95 A 93 97 97 93
6 KIM Bora 12.02.1991 KOR 61.50 A 87 92 93 87
7 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.12 A 80 83 85 85
8 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.83 A 80 80 85 80
9 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.12 B 75 78 79 79
10 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.34 B 70 74 76 74
11 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 61.16 B 70 74 74 74
12 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 61.25 B 68 72 72 72
13 GUTIERREZ GUERRERO Gaby 07.07.1988 PER 62.14 B 65 70 70 70
14 HORVATH Zsuzsanna 06.04.1990 HUN 61.68 B 62 67 70 67
15 SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 62.00 B 49 49 51 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Xia 06.01.1989 CHN 62.21 A 120 125 126 126
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.18 A 118 122 125 125
3 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.83 A 110 114 117 117
4 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.95 A 110 116 120 116
5 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.30 A 112 116 120 116
6 KIM Bora 12.02.1991 KOR 61.50 A 110 116 116 110
7 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.12 A 100 105 105 100
8 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.34 B 88 93 98 93
9 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.12 B 91 93 96 93
10 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 61.25 B 85 90 91 91
11 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 61.16 B 85 90 90 90
12 HORVATH Zsuzsanna 06.04.1990 HUN 61.68 B 83 88 --- 83
13 SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 62.00 B 55 58 61 58
--- GUTIERREZ GUERRERO Gaby 07.07.1988 PER 62.14 B 86 91 91 ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 61.51 A 124 124 124 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 62.18 A 102 125 227
2 JIANG Xia 06.01.1989 CHN 62.21 A 95 126 221
3 PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther 09.03.1988 COL 62.30 A 96 116 212
4 KOPYLOVA Natalia 17.12.1987 RUS 61.95 A 93 116 209
5 KIM Bora 12.02.1991 KOR 61.50 A 87 110 197
6 JIMENEZ SMITH Iriner Tahima 24.02.1988 VEN 62.83 A 80 117 197
7 OSTAPSKA Katarzyna Anna 25.02.1988 POL 62.12 A 85 100 185
8 MIYAHIRA Namiko 19.07.1988 JPN 62.12 B 79 93 172
9 EVERI Anna-Maria 28.04.1987 FIN 59.34 B 74 93 167
10 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 61.16 B 74 90 164
11 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 61.25 B 72 91 163
12 HORVATH Zsuzsanna 06.04.1990 HUN 61.68 B 67 83 150
13 SARANOVA Iva 06.08.1991 CZE 62.00 B 51 58 109
--- GUTIERREZ GUERRERO Gaby 07.07.1988 PER 62.14 B 70 --- ---
--- DALUZYAN Meline 20.04.1988 ARM 61.51 A 100 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.30 A 98 101 105 105
2 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 67.01 A 95 100 103 103
3 LI Juan 03.06.1987 CHN 68.03 A 95 100 106 100
4 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 68.04 A 88 88 91 91
5 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 67.75 A 87 90 92 90
6 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 67.35 A 83 86 88 88
7 YUN Saetbeol 27.07.1987 KOR 68.29 A 88 88 88 88
8 WILLIAMS Katelynn 12.05.1987 CAN 67.33 B 82 82 87 87
9 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.41 A 87 87 87 87
10 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 68.22 B 80 83 85 85
11 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.38 B 80 83 85 85
12 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.55 A 82 86 86 82
13 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 68.66 B 78 83 83 78
14 JOSEFI Nikola 01.12.1987 CZE 67.83 B 60 63 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.30 A 125 131 132 132
2 LI Juan 03.06.1987 CHN 68.03 A 125 131 132 132
3 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 67.01 A 117 123 126 126
4 YUN Saetbeol 27.07.1987 KOR 68.29 A 118 124 124 118
5 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 67.75 A 112 112 115 115
6 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 68.04 A 105 110 113 113
7 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.55 A 105 110 112 112
8 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.41 A 107 107 110 110
9 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 67.35 A 105 108 108 108
10 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.38 B 100 104 106 106
11 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 68.66 B 106 106 110 106
12 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 68.22 B 102 105 106 102
13 WILLIAMS Katelynn 12.05.1987 CAN 67.33 B 100 105 105 100
14 JOSEFI Nikola 01.12.1987 CZE 67.83 B 75 80 82 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 66.30 A 105 132 237
2 LI Juan 03.06.1987 CHN 68.03 A 100 132 232
3 SEROVA Lyudmila 18.08.1988 RUS 67.01 A 103 126 229
4 YUN Saetbeol 27.07.1987 KOR 68.29 A 88 118 206
5 PUZYREVA Viktoria 30.01.1989 RUS 67.75 A 90 115 205
6 ASMALOUSKAYA Anastasiya 20.05.1987 BLR 68.04 A 91 113 204
7 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 68.41 A 87 110 197
8 MIZDAL Ewa Justyna 18.07.1987 POL 67.35 A 88 108 196
9 TANI Ayano 12.02.1987 JPN 68.55 A 82 112 194
10 BAIEVA Daria 31.03.1988 UKR 68.38 B 85 106 191
11 WILLIAMS Katelynn 12.05.1987 CAN 67.33 B 87 100 187
12 ALVAREZ ZAPATA Maria Fernanda 28.03.1987 VEN 68.22 B 85 102 187
13 LYNCH Kelly 05.05.1989 USA 68.66 B 78 106 184
14 JOSEFI Nikola 01.12.1987 CZE 67.83 B 63 80 143

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 73.50 A 103 103 108 108
2 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.33 A 96 99 102 99
3 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 73.47 A 92 95 97 97
4 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.59 A 93 93 97 97
5 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 73.29 A 90 93 95 95
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.00 A 75 80 80 75
--- WAHIED Sara 04.06.1991 EGY 74.79 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 73.50 A 125 131 137 137
2 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.33 A 121 126 130 130
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.59 A 120 122 123 123
4 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 73.47 A 115 120 122 122
5 WAHIED Sara 04.06.1991 EGY 74.79 A 112 116 120 116
6 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 73.29 A 109 112 115 112
7 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.00 A 95 100 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 73.50 A 108 137 245
2 NEDAREZAVA Volha 24.08.1988 BLR 73.33 A 99 130 229
3 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 74.59 A 97 123 220
4 ZHUKOVA Tetyana 25.08.1988 UKR 73.47 A 97 122 219
5 ZABOROWSKA Ewelina 18.12.1987 POL 73.29 A 95 112 207
6 ANANIADOU Eftychia 10.07.1987 GRE 74.00 A 75 95 170
--- WAHIED Sara 04.06.1991 EGY 74.79 A --- 116 ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 104.34 A 120 125 127 127
2 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 125.81 A 121 121 126 126
3 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 102.24 A 107 114 117 117
4 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 86.03 A 95 98 101 101
5 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 102.72 A 91 97 101 101
6 SOKOLOVA Kateryna 16.07.1987 UKR 80.73 A 95 98 100 100
7 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 100.74 A 95 100 100 100
8 YANKOVA Ralitsa 17.07.1989 BUL 82.20 A 94 98 98 98
9 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 118.35 A 94 98 100 98
10 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 108.78 A 92 97 100 97
11 IBRAHIEM MOHAMED Afaf 05.02.1989 EGY 91.31 A 90 95 95 90
12 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.21 A 80 85 87 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 125.81 A 147 152 152 152
2 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 104.34 A 145 150 150 150
3 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 102.24 A 136 147 155 147
4 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 86.03 A 125 130 135 130
5 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 100.74 A 123 128 132 128
6 IBRAHIEM MOHAMED Afaf 05.02.1989 EGY 91.31 A 120 126 130 126
7 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 108.78 A 120 123 126 126
8 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 118.35 A 120 124 126 124
9 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 102.72 A 107 112 116 116
10 SOKOLOVA Kateryna 16.07.1987 UKR 80.73 A 115 119 120 115
11 YANKOVA Ralitsa 17.07.1989 BUL 82.20 A 107 112 112 107
12 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.21 A 97 101 103 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Huang 06.05.1987 CHN 125.81 A 126 152 278
2 GRABOVETSKAYA Maria 10.04.1987 KAZ 104.34 A 127 150 277
3 SHKURATAVA Katsiaryna 10.09.1987 BLR 102.24 A 117 147 264
4 KACHAEVA Yulia 29.11.1990 RUS 86.03 A 101 130 231
5 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 100.74 A 100 128 228
6 MA Hui-Chun 15.03.1987 TPE 108.78 A 97 126 223
7 DIACHKOVA Olga 24.05.1987 UKR 118.35 A 98 124 222
8 MAVRIDOU Victoria 08.07.1991 GRE 102.72 A 101 116 217
9 IBRAHIEM MOHAMED Afaf 05.02.1989 EGY 91.31 A 90 126 216
10 SOKOLOVA Kateryna 16.07.1987 UKR 80.73 A 100 115 215
11 YANKOVA Ralitsa 17.07.1989 BUL 82.20 A 98 107 205
12 SPYRA Sandra 27.12.1989 POL 96.21 A 85 103 188
Calendar Dec. 2014
2014-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors