36th MEN'S and 16th WOMEN'S WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.88 A 120 148 268
2 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.79 A 109 147 256
3 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.65 A 110 145 255
4 NGUYEN Bach Chinh 01.02.1991 VIE 55.34 A 112 141 253
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.19 A 110 137 247
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.14 A 116 123 239
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 105 130 235
8 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 A 106 126 232
9 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.85 B 100 130 230
10 ATIF Moustafa 12.07.1993 EGY 55.75 B 101 128 229
11 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.29 A 102 124 226
12 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 55.94 A 95 125 220
13 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.65 B 95 121 216
14 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 55.25 B 92 112 204
15 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.55 B 87 116 203
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.46 A 104 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 60.88 A 126 165 291
2 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.62 A 126 160 286
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.31 A 117 149 266
4 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.62 A 119 145 264
5 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.95 B 121 143 264
6 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 60.51 A 121 140 261
7 JEONG Han-Sol 18.11.1992 KOR 61.77 A 110 150 260
8 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.90 A 119 140 259
9 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.62 B 115 140 255
10 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 115 130 245
11 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 115 130 245
12 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.68 B 107 130 237
13 TAKEICHI Wataru 08.03.1990 JPN 61.65 B 108 128 236
14 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 60.63 B 113 120 233
15 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 60.90 B 103 127 230
16 SAHU Keshav 22.08.1992 IND 61.21 B 99 127 226
17 BRUNSON Mack 25.08.1991 USA 61.83 B 95 125 220
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.61 A 121 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.92 A 151 189 340
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.51 A 147 180 327
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.68 A 140 175 315
4 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.71 A 133 168 301
5 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.72 A 132 163 295
6 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.13 A 133 155 288
7 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.19 A 130 154 284
8 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 67.98 B 131 152 283
9 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.31 A 125 155 280
10 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 67.89 B 125 150 275
11 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.67 A 120 150 270
12 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.55 B 118 145 263
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.71 B 117 143 260
14 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 67.42 B 111 140 251
15 KINJO Kiyomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 68.96 B 115 135 250
16 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 68.52 B 100 136 236
17 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 66.98 B 110 125 235
18 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 66.13 B 105 126 231
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.05 A --- 175 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 76.75 A 160 187 347
2 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.71 A 145 186 331
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.58 A 150 180 330
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.11 A 152 175 327
5 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.35 A 150 175 325
6 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.72 B 145 180 325
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.50 A 146 176 322
8 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.83 A 146 176 322
9 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 74.86 A 145 175 320
10 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.02 A 134 176 310
11 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.12 B 136 173 309
12 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 76.72 A 135 174 309
13 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 75.54 A 136 172 308
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.70 A 138 168 306
15 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 75.06 B 135 166 301
16 TAKEI Seiichiro 24.02.1990 JPN 74.31 B 131 160 291
17 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.90 B 120 162 282
18 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.50 B 125 155 280
19 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 73.95 B 123 155 278
20 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 75.54 B 122 155 277
21 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 73.90 B 120 155 275
22 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.47 B 120 155 275
23 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 72.11 B 122 152 274
24 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 76.85 B 120 150 270
25 COLE Cody 28.05.1990 NZL 75.17 B 117 150 267
26 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.19 B 117 144 261
27 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 73.26 B 107 152 259
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.44 A --- 186 ---
--- FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.89 A 158 --- ---
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.39 A 148 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.19 A 170 201 371
2 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.79 A 156 196 352
3 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 83.60 A 151 198 349
4 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 81.84 A 158 183 341
5 KOSHLIAK Kostyantyn 11.04.1991 UKR 84.57 A 150 185 335
6 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.71 A 153 180 333
7 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.56 A 150 180 330
8 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 82.19 A 147 182 329
9 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 84.44 B 150 170 320
10 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 81.91 B 137 170 307
11 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 82.99 B 142 165 307
12 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 84.20 B 137 160 297
13 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.21 B 130 165 295
14 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 84.64 B 130 165 295
15 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 125 160 285
16 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.18 B 125 157 282
17 GURMAIL Singh 23.03.1991 IND 82.86 B 120 150 270
--- MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.90 A 153 --- ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.42 A 150 --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 169 206 375
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 92.14 A 165 205 370
3 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 89.68 A 163 201 364
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 90.22 A 162 200 362
5 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.54 A 155 196 351
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 93.78 B 161 187 348
7 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 89.98 B 143 175 318
8 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.41 B 140 171 311
9 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.89 B 130 171 301
10 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 90.11 B 125 155 280
11 ARYA Sunny 16.02.1994 IND 85.10 B 110 137 247
--- LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 92.69 B --- 208 ---
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 160 --- ---
--- MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.74 A --- 187 ---
DSQ SELYUTIN Yury 16.07.1991 RUS 93.72 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.03 A 170 215 385
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 98.42 A 177 200 377
3 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 98.49 A 153 202 355
4 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.05 A 156 195 351
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 96.03 A 157 193 350
6 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.59 A 155 195 350
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.80 A 158 191 349
8 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 98.74 A 158 182 340
9 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 99.58 A 147 187 334
10 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.22 A 150 180 330
11 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 99.10 B 133 180 313
12 BEYER Dean 26.08.1991 USA 99.84 B 140 170 310
13 BRADDY Thomas 07.03.1991 USA 103.61 B 125 180 305
14 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 99.63 B 135 165 300

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 145.09 A 180 212 392
2 NANIEV Zaurbek 14.03.1990 RUS 109.27 A 172 208 380
3 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.58 A 170 208 378
4 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 125.37 A 171 201 372
5 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 110.01 A 161 208 369
6 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 121.76 A 170 191 361
7 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.08 A 155 201 356
8 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.92 A 160 195 355
9 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 117.53 A 155 191 346
10 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 121.21 A 154 191 345
11 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 136.98 A 159 186 345
12 MOORMAN Spencer 29.10.1991 USA 123.18 B 144 191 335
13 SUZUKI Shohei 17.03.1990 JPN 126.32 B 145 185 330
14 TAKAKURA Yuta 02.02.1990 JPN 126.41 B 145 185 330
15 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.53 B 140 180 320
16 O BRIEN Matthew John 06.12.1990 CAN 146.52 B 140 165 305
17 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 107.42 B 138 160 298
18 KOK Adam 04.07.1990 AUS 115.30 B 135 155 290
19 SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.85 B 130 160 290

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.88 A 116 117 120 120
2 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.14 A 108 112 116 116
3 NGUYEN Bach Chinh 01.02.1991 VIE 55.34 A 107 112 115 112
4 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.19 A 110 114 116 110
5 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.65 A 105 110 110 110
6 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.79 A 109 109 109 109
7 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 A 103 106 106 106
8 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 100 105 105 105
9 TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.46 A 100 104 104 104
10 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.29 A 102 102 108 102
11 ATIF Moustafa 12.07.1993 EGY 55.75 B 96 101 101 101
12 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.85 B 95 100 100 100
13 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.65 B 95 95 101 95
14 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 55.94 A 95 101 101 95
15 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 55.25 B 87 92 95 92
16 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.55 B 80 87 90 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.88 A 141 146 148 148
2 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.79 A 141 145 147 147
3 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.65 A 140 145 145 145
4 NGUYEN Bach Chinh 01.02.1991 VIE 55.34 A 137 141 141 141
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.19 A 132 137 139 137
6 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 130 135 135 130
7 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.85 B 122 127 130 130
8 ATIF Moustafa 12.07.1993 EGY 55.75 B 123 123 128 128
9 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 A 123 126 128 126
10 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 55.94 A 125 131 131 125
11 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.29 A 120 124 126 124
12 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.14 A 123 130 133 123
13 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.65 B 115 118 121 121
14 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.55 B 110 110 116 116
15 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 55.25 B 112 118 118 112
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.46 A 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiong 08.06.1992 CHN 55.88 A 120 148 268
2 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.79 A 109 147 256
3 GIL GALBAN Adiel 07.03.1990 CUB 55.65 A 110 145 255
4 NGUYEN Bach Chinh 01.02.1991 VIE 55.34 A 112 141 253
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 55.19 A 110 137 247
6 ALGUL Ismet 22.09.1992 TUR 55.14 A 116 123 239
7 TAN Chi-Chung 24.02.1990 TPE 55.80 A 105 130 235
8 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.37 A 106 126 232
9 OTERO Steven Michael 29.07.1990 ESP 55.85 B 100 130 230
10 ATIF Moustafa 12.07.1993 EGY 55.75 B 101 128 229
11 CORNIVEL CASTRO Elvis Ramon 17.05.1990 VEN 55.29 A 102 124 226
12 PHONCHIANGSA Thawatchai 08.09.1992 THA 55.94 A 95 125 220
13 GHAGARE Swapnil Babaso 25.09.1990 IND 55.65 B 95 121 216
14 PHILLIPS Anrich Morico 17.10.1992 RSA 55.25 B 92 112 204
15 TUNCER Zeki 05.09.1990 TUR 55.55 B 87 116 203
--- TULO Manueli 25.03.1990 FIJ 55.46 A 104 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 60.88 A 122 126 126 126
2 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.62 A 122 126 127 126
3 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 60.51 A 118 121 121 121
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.61 A 115 115 121 121
5 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.95 B 113 116 121 121
6 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.62 A 110 116 119 119
7 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.90 A 115 119 119 119
8 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.31 A 117 121 122 117
9 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 115 115 121 115
10 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 110 115 115 115
11 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.62 B 115 115 121 115
12 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 60.63 B 105 110 113 113
13 JEONG Han-Sol 18.11.1992 KOR 61.77 A 110 115 115 110
14 TAKEICHI Wataru 08.03.1990 JPN 61.65 B 108 108 113 108
15 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.68 B 107 113 113 107
16 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 60.90 B 98 101 103 103
17 SAHU Keshav 22.08.1992 IND 61.21 B 95 99 103 99
18 BRUNSON Mack 25.08.1991 USA 61.83 B 95 95 100 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 60.88 A 153 160 165 165
2 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.62 A 153 160 163 160
3 JEONG Han-Sol 18.11.1992 KOR 61.77 A 148 150 157 150
4 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.31 A 142 147 149 149
5 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.62 A 140 145 148 145
6 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.95 B 143 147 147 143
7 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 60.51 A 135 140 140 140
8 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.62 B 135 140 143 140
9 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.90 A 140 140 140 140
10 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 130 136 136 130
11 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 130 130 138 130
12 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.68 B 130 134 134 130
13 TAKEICHI Wataru 08.03.1990 JPN 61.65 B 125 128 130 128
14 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 60.90 B 127 127 130 127
15 SAHU Keshav 22.08.1992 IND 61.21 B 120 127 131 127
16 BRUNSON Mack 25.08.1991 USA 61.83 B 125 132 132 125
17 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 60.63 B 120 130 130 120
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.61 A 135 135 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 60.88 A 126 165 291
2 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 61.62 A 126 160 286
3 PIPA Artiom 19.07.1992 MDA 61.31 A 117 149 266
4 KOCUM Muhammet 02.01.1992 TUR 61.62 A 119 145 264
5 ARAUJO RODRIGUEZ Ivis Abel 02.05.1991 MEX 61.95 B 121 143 264
6 HERNANDEZ Yerson 09.08.1991 COL 60.51 A 121 140 261
7 JEONG Han-Sol 18.11.1992 KOR 61.77 A 110 150 260
8 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 61.90 A 119 140 259
9 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 61.62 B 115 140 255
10 SASANG Montree 27.02.1992 THA 61.31 A 115 130 245
11 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 61.32 B 115 130 245
12 GUARNACCIA Calogero 27.03.1990 ITA 61.68 B 107 130 237
13 TAKEICHI Wataru 08.03.1990 JPN 61.65 B 108 128 236
14 CHAOWANYEN Anuwat 28.03.1993 THA 60.63 B 113 120 233
15 KASTREJON PEREZ Jorge Ezequiel 24.01.1994 MEX 60.90 B 103 127 230
16 SAHU Keshav 22.08.1992 IND 61.21 B 99 127 226
17 BRUNSON Mack 25.08.1991 USA 61.83 B 95 125 220
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 61.61 A 121 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.92 A 144 148 151 151
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.51 A 143 147 150 147
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.68 A 140 140 141 140
4 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.13 A 125 130 133 133
5 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.71 A 127 131 133 133
6 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.72 A 132 132 132 132
7 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 67.98 B 125 131 135 131
8 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.19 A 125 130 134 130
9 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 67.89 B 120 125 130 125
10 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.31 A 120 125 128 125
11 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.67 A 120 125 125 120
12 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.55 B 114 118 120 118
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.71 B 110 115 117 117
14 KINJO Kiyomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 68.96 B 115 120 120 115
15 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 67.42 B 110 110 111 111
16 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 66.98 B 105 110 112 110
17 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 66.13 B 100 100 105 105
18 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 68.52 B 100 100 104 100
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.05 A 142 143 143 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.92 A 174 180 189 189
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.51 A 170 180 184 180
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.05 A 165 170 175 175
4 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.68 A 170 175 185 175
5 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.71 A 168 176 176 168
6 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.72 A 163 167 171 163
7 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.13 A 155 160 160 155
8 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.31 A 155 155 160 155
9 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.19 A 154 159 159 154
10 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 67.98 B 145 150 152 152
11 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 67.89 B 142 146 150 150
12 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.67 A 150 150 150 150
13 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.55 B 140 145 150 145
14 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.71 B 137 143 148 143
15 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 67.42 B 135 140 143 140
16 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 68.52 B 132 136 136 136
17 KINJO Kiyomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 68.96 B 135 138 138 135
18 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 66.13 B 120 125 126 126
19 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 66.98 B 125 130 130 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 68.92 A 151 189 340
2 TANG Deshang 02.04.1991 CHN 68.51 A 147 180 327
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 68.68 A 140 175 315
4 POGHOSYAN Zorik 04.09.1990 ARM 68.71 A 133 168 301
5 BLANCO RUIZ Henry Jose 06.03.1990 VEN 68.72 A 132 163 295
6 RUZGAR Suleyman 12.10.1992 TUR 68.13 A 133 155 288
7 CECHIR Serghei 15.10.1990 MDA 68.19 A 130 154 284
8 NGUYEN Dac Diep 11.03.1990 VIE 67.98 B 131 152 283
9 GENC Halit 07.07.1991 TUR 68.31 A 125 155 280
10 GAYTAN Martin 09.01.1991 MEX 67.89 B 125 150 275
11 KUGLER Gerald 27.01.1990 AUT 68.67 A 120 150 270
12 MOIDA Rama Krishna 10.03.1992 IND 68.55 B 118 145 263
13 MARZULLO Domenico 18.05.1990 ITA 68.71 B 117 143 260
14 MANNELLA Pierluigi 15.07.1991 ITA 67.42 B 111 140 251
15 KINJO Kiyomaru 08.08.1990 JPN 68.96 B 115 135 250
16 MADSEN Mathew 16.12.1991 NZL 68.52 B 100 136 236
17 POIRIER Mathieu 20.05.1991 CAN 66.98 B 110 125 235
18 NGWELE Mninikhaya 12.10.1992 RSA 66.13 B 105 126 231
--- CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.05 A --- 175 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 76.75 A 152 157 160 160
2 FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.89 A 153 158 161 158
3 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.11 A 145 150 152 152
4 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.35 A 146 150 153 150
5 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.58 A 145 150 153 150
6 PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.39 A 142 148 153 148
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.50 A 146 146 146 146
8 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.83 A 146 146 149 146
9 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 74.86 A 140 145 145 145
10 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.71 A 140 145 148 145
11 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.72 B 136 141 145 145
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.70 A 132 135 138 138
13 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 75.54 A 136 141 141 136
14 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.12 B 132 132 136 136
15 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 75.06 B 130 135 140 135
16 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 76.72 A 135 135 135 135
17 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.02 A 134 140 140 134
18 TAKEI Seiichiro 24.02.1990 JPN 74.31 B 125 128 131 131
19 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.50 B 118 122 125 125
20 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 73.95 B 123 127 127 123
21 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 72.11 B 116 120 122 122
22 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 75.54 B 122 127 127 122
23 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 73.90 B 120 125 125 120
24 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.90 B 120 124 124 120
25 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.47 B 115 120 120 120
26 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 76.85 B 117 120 123 120
27 COLE Cody 28.05.1990 NZL 75.17 B 117 117 120 117
28 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.19 B 113 117 117 117
29 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 73.26 B 107 107 111 107
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.44 A 138 141 141 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 76.75 A 182 187 187 187
2 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.44 A 180 183 186 186
3 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.71 A 178 183 186 186
4 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.58 A 175 180 183 180
5 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.72 B 175 180 183 180
6 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.02 A 176 183 183 176
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.50 A 176 182 182 176
8 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.83 A 176 182 185 176
9 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 74.86 A 170 175 178 175
10 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.11 A 170 175 175 175
11 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.35 A 175 175 175 175
12 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 76.72 A 174 180 180 174
13 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.12 B 165 173 176 173
14 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 75.54 A 172 172 172 172
15 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.70 A 168 172 173 168
16 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 75.06 B 157 162 166 166
17 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.90 B 155 162 170 162
18 TAKEI Seiichiro 24.02.1990 JPN 74.31 B 153 158 160 160
19 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.50 B 151 155 155 155
20 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 73.90 B 150 155 160 155
21 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 73.95 B 155 160 160 155
22 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 75.54 B 150 155 157 155
23 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.47 B 150 150 155 155
24 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 72.11 B 145 149 152 152
25 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 73.26 B 145 149 152 152
26 COLE Cody 28.05.1990 NZL 75.17 B 150 150 159 150
27 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 76.85 B 150 155 155 150
28 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.19 B 138 144 148 144
--- FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.89 A 173 173 173 ---
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.39 A 178 179 181 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 76.75 A 160 187 347
2 KHARCHENKO Victor 11.02.1991 RUS 76.71 A 145 186 331
3 SAYAKHOV Albert 17.01.1991 RUS 76.58 A 150 180 330
4 SAVCHENKO Eduard 06.04.1990 UKR 76.11 A 152 175 327
5 GHISOIU Adrian 28.04.1990 ROU 76.35 A 150 175 325
6 LIM Hee Chang 10.01.1991 KOR 76.72 B 145 180 325
7 SROKA Krystian Krzysztof 13.01.1991 POL 76.50 A 146 176 322
8 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 76.83 A 146 176 322
9 TENORIO MINA Freddy Fernando 14.06.1991 ECU 74.86 A 145 175 320
10 AL-JUMAILI Safaa 01.01.1990 IRQ 76.02 A 134 176 310
11 SOMBOON Suchat 12.04.1991 THA 76.12 B 136 173 309
12 KRUGLENKO Sergii 23.02.1990 UKR 76.72 A 135 174 309
13 BAHLOUL Rami 29.07.1991 TUN 75.54 A 136 172 308
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 76.70 A 138 168 306
15 YERMILOV Ivan 22.01.1990 KAZ 75.06 B 135 166 301
16 TAKEI Seiichiro 24.02.1990 JPN 74.31 B 131 160 291
17 TOPPO Anupdeo 06.05.1990 IND 75.90 B 120 162 282
18 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.50 B 125 155 280
19 SHIRAKUSA Ryuta 22.03.1990 JPN 73.95 B 123 155 278
20 SIVALINGAM Sathish Kumar 23.06.1992 IND 75.54 B 122 155 277
21 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 73.90 B 120 155 275
22 PENT Ain 09.08.1991 EST 76.47 B 120 155 275
23 TOKOLA Milko Olavi 10.10.1992 FIN 72.11 B 122 152 274
24 CHEN Chia-Wen 02.01.1992 TPE 76.85 B 120 150 270
25 COLE Cody 28.05.1990 NZL 75.17 B 117 150 267
26 THEBERGE Michael 20.07.1990 CAN 76.19 B 117 144 261
27 BOISCLAIR Jerome 13.08.1991 CAN 73.26 B 107 152 259
--- MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 76.44 A --- 186 ---
--- FITSNER Kazimir 18.01.1990 BLR 76.89 A 158 --- ---
--- PULAKU Hysen 08.12.1992 ALB 76.39 A 148 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.19 A 160 165 170 170
2 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 81.84 A 150 155 158 158
3 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.79 A 149 153 156 156
4 MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.90 A 148 148 153 153
5 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.71 A 145 150 153 153
6 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 83.60 A 148 151 157 151
7 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.42 A 142 147 150 150
8 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 84.44 B 145 150 152 150
9 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.56 A 145 150 155 150
10 KOSHLIAK Kostyantyn 11.04.1991 UKR 84.57 A 150 150 154 150
11 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 82.19 A 143 147 147 147
12 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 82.99 B 135 140 142 142
13 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 81.91 B 137 142 142 137
14 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 84.20 B 130 135 137 137
15 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.21 B 130 137 137 130
16 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 84.64 B 125 130 130 130
17 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.18 B 120 125 125 125
18 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 120 125 128 125
19 GURMAIL Singh 23.03.1991 IND 82.86 B 112 115 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.19 A 195 201 210 201
2 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 83.60 A 192 198 202 198
3 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.79 A 186 196 202 196
4 KOSHLIAK Kostyantyn 11.04.1991 UKR 84.57 A 185 191 191 185
5 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 81.84 A 180 183 188 183
6 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 82.19 A 182 187 190 182
7 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.56 A 175 180 180 180
8 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.71 A 170 175 180 180
9 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 81.91 B 165 170 170 170
10 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 84.44 B 170 175 175 170
11 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 82.99 B 160 165 170 165
12 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.21 B 160 165 170 165
13 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 84.64 B 165 165 165 165
14 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 84.20 B 160 160 160 160
15 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 156 160 164 160
16 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.18 B 155 157 157 157
17 GURMAIL Singh 23.03.1991 IND 82.86 B 140 147 150 150
--- MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.90 A 182 182 182 ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.42 A 181 182 182 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 84.19 A 170 201 371
2 CHEN Hu 17.03.1991 CHN 84.79 A 156 196 352
3 ABDALLA Ragab Abdelhay Saad A. 04.03.1991 EGY 83.60 A 151 198 349
4 CERNEI Gheorghii 13.04.1990 MDA 81.84 A 158 183 341
5 KOSHLIAK Kostyantyn 11.04.1991 UKR 84.57 A 150 185 335
6 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 84.71 A 153 180 333
7 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 84.56 A 150 180 330
8 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 82.19 A 147 182 329
9 DUMAIS Paul 08.03.1991 CAN 84.44 B 150 170 320
10 MARINEAU Mathieu 01.12.1990 CAN 81.91 B 137 170 307
11 YILMAZ Mehmet 30.05.1990 TUR 82.99 B 142 165 307
12 TOMCIKS Kristaps 10.12.1992 LAT 84.20 B 137 160 297
13 SAHIN Ugur 23.01.1991 TUR 84.21 B 130 165 295
14 SANTOS COSTA Douglas 23.04.1990 BRA 84.64 B 130 165 295
15 SOMA Filippo 27.11.1992 ITA 84.80 B 125 160 285
16 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 82.18 B 125 157 282
17 GURMAIL Singh 23.03.1991 IND 82.86 B 120 150 270
--- MICKEVICIUS Marius 22.11.1990 LTU 83.90 A 153 --- ---
--- PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 84.42 A 150 --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 162 169 173 169
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 92.14 A 160 163 165 165
3 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 89.68 A 163 168 168 163
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 90.22 A 162 168 168 162
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 93.78 B 157 161 161 161
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 160 165 166 160
7 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.54 A 155 163 164 155
8 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 89.98 B 140 143 143 143
9 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.41 B 140 145 145 140
10 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.89 B 130 130 135 130
11 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 90.11 B 125 130 130 125
12 ARYA Sunny 16.02.1994 IND 85.10 B 110 110 116 110
--- LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 92.69 B 163 163 163 ---
--- MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.74 A 160 160 162 ---
DSQ SELYUTIN Yury 16.07.1991 RUS 93.72 A 163 168 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 92.69 B 200 208 212 208
2 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 201 201 206 206
3 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 92.14 A 200 205 210 205
4 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 89.68 A 190 196 201 201
5 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 90.22 A 195 195 200 200
6 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.54 A 196 201 202 196
7 MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.74 A 187 195 195 187
8 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 93.78 B 182 187 187 187
9 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 89.98 B 170 175 180 175
10 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.41 B 165 171 171 171
11 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.89 B 165 165 171 171
12 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 90.11 B 155 160 160 155
13 ARYA Sunny 16.02.1994 IND 85.10 B 130 137 145 137
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 192 192 192 ---
DSQ SELYUTIN Yury 16.07.1991 RUS 93.72 A 195 200 201 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIDZBALIS Aurimas 13.06.1991 LTU 93.48 A 169 206 375
2 ZIELINSKI Tomasz Bernard 29.10.1990 POL 92.14 A 165 205 370
3 RASULOV Ramazan 21.04.1990 RUS 89.68 A 163 201 364
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 90.22 A 162 200 362
5 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim 26.09.1991 IRQ 93.54 A 155 196 351
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 93.78 B 161 187 348
7 FLEMING Jared David 03.11.1991 USA 89.98 B 143 175 318
8 NOTO Pietro 14.01.1991 ITA 93.41 B 140 171 311
9 GREEFF Jean 17.04.1990 RSA 93.89 B 130 171 301
10 ZEINLINGER Andreas 24.09.1991 AUT 90.11 B 125 155 280
11 ARYA Sunny 16.02.1994 IND 85.10 B 110 137 247
--- LI Bing 01.01.1990 CHN 92.69 B --- 208 ---
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 94.00 A 160 --- ---
--- MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid 03.03.1993 IRI 93.74 A --- 187 ---
DSQ SELYUTIN Yury 16.07.1991 RUS 93.72 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 98.42 A 167 172 177 177
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.03 A 161 167 170 170
3 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 98.74 A 150 155 158 158
4 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.80 A 150 151 158 158
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 96.03 A 153 157 160 157
6 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.05 A 151 156 159 156
7 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.59 A 150 155 155 155
8 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 98.49 A 148 153 153 153
9 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.22 A 140 145 150 150
10 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 99.58 A 145 145 147 147
11 BEYER Dean 26.08.1991 USA 99.84 B 140 140 144 140
12 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 99.63 B 130 135 135 135
13 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 99.10 B 125 130 133 133
14 BRADDY Thomas 07.03.1991 USA 103.61 B 120 125 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.03 A 202 209 215 215
2 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 98.49 A 192 200 202 202
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 98.42 A 191 200 202 200
4 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.05 A 195 203 203 195
5 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.59 A 185 190 195 195
6 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 96.03 A 193 200 201 193
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.80 A 185 185 191 191
8 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 99.58 A 180 187 193 187
9 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 98.74 A 175 175 182 182
10 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 99.10 B 170 175 180 180
11 BRADDY Thomas 07.03.1991 USA 103.61 B 180 180 185 180
12 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.22 A 180 185 185 180
13 BEYER Dean 26.08.1991 USA 99.84 B 166 166 170 170
14 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 99.63 B 160 165 165 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 103.03 A 170 215 385
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 98.42 A 177 200 377
3 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 17.06.1991 UKR 98.49 A 153 202 355
4 JEON Dae-Un 09.08.1992 KOR 103.05 A 156 195 351
5 KOSZALKA Pawel 11.01.1990 POL 96.03 A 157 193 350
6 DELGADO Carlos 03.06.1990 COL 104.59 A 155 195 350
7 TRAJANAUSKAS Algimantas 07.12.1991 LTU 102.80 A 158 191 349
8 JURECKI Pawel 09.07.1991 POL 98.74 A 158 182 340
9 FIORE Federico 03.01.1990 ITA 99.58 A 147 187 334
10 PYLYPENKO Vasyl 03.11.1991 UKR 104.22 A 150 180 330
11 TAKAHASHI Ippei 11.08.1990 JPN 99.10 B 133 180 313
12 BEYER Dean 26.08.1991 USA 99.84 B 140 170 310
13 BRADDY Thomas 07.03.1991 USA 103.61 B 125 180 305
14 OJA Eero Veikko Mikael 10.04.1991 FIN 99.63 B 135 165 300

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 145.09 A 180 180 190 180
2 NANIEV Zaurbek 14.03.1990 RUS 109.27 A 165 170 172 172
3 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 125.37 A 162 168 171 171
4 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 121.76 A 162 167 170 170
5 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.58 A 165 170 172 170
6 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 110.01 A 158 161 166 161
7 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.92 A 155 160 160 160
8 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 136.98 A 153 159 162 159
9 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 117.53 A 155 161 162 155
10 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.08 A 155 160 160 155
11 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 121.21 A 150 150 154 154
12 SUZUKI Shohei 17.03.1990 JPN 126.32 B 140 145 148 145
13 TAKAKURA Yuta 02.02.1990 JPN 126.41 B 140 140 145 145
14 MOORMAN Spencer 29.10.1991 USA 123.18 B 140 144 144 144
15 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.53 B 135 140 140 140
16 O BRIEN Matthew John 06.12.1990 CAN 146.52 B 135 140 144 140
17 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 107.42 B 130 136 138 138
18 KOK Adam 04.07.1990 AUS 115.30 B 125 135 143 135
19 SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.85 B 130 130 135 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 145.09 A 212 --- --- 212
2 NANIEV Zaurbek 14.03.1990 RUS 109.27 A 200 205 208 208
3 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 110.01 A 200 205 208 208
4 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.58 A 203 208 211 208
5 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.08 A 195 201 206 201
6 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 125.37 A 201 201 206 201
7 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.92 A 195 195 202 195
8 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 117.53 A 185 190 191 191
9 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 121.21 A 185 191 193 191
10 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 121.76 A 190 191 200 191
11 MOORMAN Spencer 29.10.1991 USA 123.18 B 180 186 191 191
12 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 136.98 A 186 186 186 186
13 SUZUKI Shohei 17.03.1990 JPN 126.32 B 180 185 190 185
14 TAKAKURA Yuta 02.02.1990 JPN 126.41 B 175 180 185 185
15 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.53 B 175 180 183 180
16 O BRIEN Matthew John 06.12.1990 CAN 146.52 B 165 170 171 165
17 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 107.42 B 160 160 165 160
18 SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.85 B 153 160 165 160
19 KOK Adam 04.07.1990 AUS 115.30 B 145 155 164 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 145.09 A 180 212 392
2 NANIEV Zaurbek 14.03.1990 RUS 109.27 A 172 208 380
3 CHAO Shih-Chieh 19.08.1990 TPE 137.58 A 170 208 378
4 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 125.37 A 171 201 372
5 MOULAEI Bahador 21.03.1992 IRI 110.01 A 161 208 369
6 PROCHOROW Alexej Dmitrievic 30.03.1990 GER 121.76 A 170 191 361
7 KOCHANSKI Martin 04.07.1991 POL 118.08 A 155 201 356
8 KLICKI Krzysztof 13.06.1990 POL 166.92 A 160 195 355
9 SLEVINSKIS Vincas 15.01.1990 LTU 117.53 A 155 191 346
10 WARD Caleb 16.04.1990 USA 121.21 A 154 191 345
11 VARLID Vebjorn 08.07.1990 NOR 136.98 A 159 186 345
12 MOORMAN Spencer 29.10.1991 USA 123.18 B 144 191 335
13 SUZUKI Shohei 17.03.1990 JPN 126.32 B 145 185 330
14 TAKAKURA Yuta 02.02.1990 JPN 126.41 B 145 185 330
15 DI SALVO Manlio 02.04.1991 ITA 118.53 B 140 180 320
16 O BRIEN Matthew John 06.12.1990 CAN 146.52 B 140 165 305
17 VOMPU Prabhakar 29.12.1991 IND 107.42 B 138 160 298
18 KOK Adam 04.07.1990 AUS 115.30 B 135 155 290
19 SOTELO BARAJAS Moises Estaban 25.04.1993 MEX 119.85 B 130 160 290

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Yanmei 19.01.1992 CHN 47.55 A 84 103 187
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.10 A 78 100 178
3 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.25 A 77 95 172
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 46.70 A 74 88 162
5 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.05 A 70 90 160
6 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.80 A 66 82 148
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 A 62 75 137
8 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.95 A 62 70 132

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.80 A 100 115 215
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.37 A 86 113 199
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.14 A 80 100 180
4 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.87 A 80 100 180
5 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.22 A 70 105 175
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.68 A 75 100 175
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 51.39 A 73 94 167
8 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 A 74 92 166
9 AYSEL Das 01.01.1992 TUR 52.48 B 71 94 165
10 SOLORZANO Keidy 05.06.1992 COL 51.73 B 72 89 161
11 CHU Hsiao-Ting 23.01.1990 TPE 52.79 B 70 88 158
12 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.57 B 71 82 153
13 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.73 B 67 83 150
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.83 A 82 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.51 A 98 123 221
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.98 A 90 120 210
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.56 A 91 114 205
4 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.56 A 87 115 202
5 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 57.39 A 84 105 189
6 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.64 A 88 99 187
7 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 56.81 A 80 106 186
8 NGUYEN Thi Y 07.10.1990 VIE 56.94 B 85 101 186
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.52 A 81 104 185
10 DUDENKOVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.54 A 85 100 185
11 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 56.64 B 82 99 181
12 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 57.83 B 80 101 181
13 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.71 A 80 98 178
14 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 55.15 B 76 100 176
15 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.23 B 80 96 176
16 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.18 B 70 91 161
17 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 57.56 B 70 85 155
18 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 57.03 B 63 75 138

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.68 A 98 125 223
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.57 A 98 119 217
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.40 A 94 118 212
4 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.51 A 93 116 209
5 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.07 A 93 108 201
6 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.81 A 89 112 201
7 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 62.40 A 86 107 193
8 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 62.69 A 87 105 192
9 HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 61.31 B 81 105 186
10 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.98 B 83 103 186
11 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.37 A 78 106 184
12 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.14 B 83 100 183
13 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.46 B 72 95 167
14 PERKOVICH Ashley Anastasia 23.11.1990 USA 62.13 B 70 91 161
15 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.42 B 73 87 160
16 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.92 B 68 88 156
--- LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 88 --- ---
--- FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.80 B 69 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.33 A 111 140 251
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.43 A 108 139 247
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 A 105 127 232
4 KANG Yeoun-Hee 15.10.1992 KOR 68.58 A 90 117 207
5 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.65 A 88 118 206
6 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.22 A 87 117 204
7 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 63.13 A 90 109 199
8 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 66.82 A 87 109 196
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 66.82 A 84 105 189
10 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 65.83 B 82 101 183
11 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 63.43 B 74 95 169
12 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 64.88 B 72 95 167
13 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.04 B 78 88 166
14 LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.75 B 72 92 164

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.33 A 102 129 231
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 74.01 A 98 128 226
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.53 A 95 122 217
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.82 A 97 117 214
5 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.93 A 90 115 205
6 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 73.53 A 90 113 203
7 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 88 105 193
8 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.69 A 84 105 189
9 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.78 A 80 93 173

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 82.43 A 118 146 264
2 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 79.68 A 110 145 255
3 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 106.81 A 100 136 236
4 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 110.86 A 101 123 224
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 92.72 A 95 121 216
6 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 84.22 A 91 123 214
7 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 116.83 B 96 113 209
8 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 109.11 B 89 114 203
9 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 116.12 A 83 117 200
10 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 91.99 B 89 110 199
11 GOMEZ Cecilia 20.02.1992 MEX 80.93 B 83 107 190
12 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 79.90 B 77 95 172

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Yanmei 19.01.1992 CHN 47.55 A 80 82 84 84
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.10 A 75 78 78 78
3 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.25 A 73 75 77 77
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 46.70 A 71 74 74 74
5 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.05 A 70 70 73 70
6 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.80 A 66 66 66 66
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 A 59 62 64 62
8 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.95 A 59 62 64 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WU Yanmei 19.01.1992 CHN 47.55 A 100 101 103 103
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.10 A 92 95 100 100
3 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.25 A 92 95 97 95
4 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.05 A 85 90 90 90
5 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 46.70 A 81 85 88 88
6 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.80 A 76 82 86 82
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 A 73 75 77 75
8 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.95 A 70 74 74 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WU Yanmei 19.01.1992 CHN 47.55 A 84 103 187
2 OKUR Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 46.10 A 78 100 178
3 MIZUOCHI Honami 05.02.1993 JPN 47.25 A 77 95 172
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong 15.05.1994 VIE 46.70 A 74 88 162
5 SIRIMONGKHON Wipada 06.04.1992 THA 47.05 A 70 90 160
6 MATSA Santoshi 10.03.1994 IND 47.80 A 66 82 148
7 BONNAMANT Melanie Isabelle 30.05.1992 FRA 47.75 A 62 75 137
8 JASTRZEBSKA Wioleta 07.06.1992 POL 47.95 A 62 70 132

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.80 A 90 95 100 100
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.37 A 86 89 89 86
3 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.83 A 80 82 84 82
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.14 A 75 78 80 80
5 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.87 A 80 80 83 80
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.68 A 75 75 78 75
7 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 A 68 72 74 74
8 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 51.39 A 73 76 76 73
9 SOLORZANO Keidy 05.06.1992 COL 51.73 B 67 70 72 72
10 AYSEL Das 01.01.1992 TUR 52.48 B 68 68 71 71
11 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.57 B 68 71 73 71
12 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.22 A 70 75 75 70
13 CHU Hsiao-Ting 23.01.1990 TPE 52.79 B 65 70 73 70
14 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.73 B 63 67 67 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.80 A 115 115 127 115
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.37 A 107 110 113 113
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.22 A 101 105 105 105
4 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.14 A 95 100 103 100
5 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.68 A 100 105 105 100
6 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.87 A 97 100 103 100
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 51.39 A 94 98 98 94
8 AYSEL Das 01.01.1992 TUR 52.48 B 88 91 94 94
9 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 A 88 92 95 92
10 SOLORZANO Keidy 05.06.1992 COL 51.73 B 83 86 89 89
11 CHU Hsiao-Ting 23.01.1990 TPE 52.79 B 85 88 93 88
12 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.73 B 83 83 85 83
13 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.57 B 79 82 84 82
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.83 A 99 100 101 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.80 A 100 115 215
2 HSU Shu-Ching 09.05.1991 TPE 52.37 A 86 113 199
3 SUTANAN Kittima 20.05.1992 THA 52.14 A 80 100 180
4 GUSHIKEN Misaki 08.02.1990 JPN 52.87 A 80 100 180
5 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 52.22 A 70 105 175
6 COBAN Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 52.68 A 75 100 175
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 51.39 A 73 94 167
8 BERCHI Dana Alexandra 11.03.1990 ROU 52.63 A 74 92 166
9 AYSEL Das 01.01.1992 TUR 52.48 B 71 94 165
10 SOLORZANO Keidy 05.06.1992 COL 51.73 B 72 89 161
11 CHU Hsiao-Ting 23.01.1990 TPE 52.79 B 70 88 158
12 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 52.57 B 71 82 153
13 GIERSZEWSKA Monika 09.01.1992 POL 52.73 B 67 83 150
--- KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 BUL 52.83 A 82 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.51 A 94 96 98 98
2 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.56 A 91 95 95 91
3 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.98 A 90 90 92 90
4 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.64 A 84 88 91 88
5 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.56 A 83 83 87 87
6 NGUYEN Thi Y 07.10.1990 VIE 56.94 B 81 85 85 85
7 DUDENKOVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.54 A 80 85 87 85
8 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 57.39 A 84 84 88 84
9 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 56.64 B 77 80 82 82
10 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.52 A 81 84 84 81
11 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 56.81 A 80 83 83 80
12 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.23 B 75 78 80 80
13 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.71 A 80 83 83 80
14 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 57.83 B 78 80 80 80
15 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 55.15 B 73 76 80 76
16 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.18 B 70 74 74 70
17 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 57.56 B 66 70 72 70
18 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 57.03 B 60 63 65 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.51 A 116 121 123 123
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.98 A 115 120 121 120
3 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.56 A 105 113 115 115
4 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.56 A 110 114 114 114
5 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 56.81 A 101 106 106 106
6 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 57.39 A 105 105 105 105
7 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.52 A 100 104 104 104
8 NGUYEN Thi Y 07.10.1990 VIE 56.94 B 101 105 105 101
9 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 57.83 B 98 101 102 101
10 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 55.15 B 95 100 103 100
11 DUDENKOVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.54 A 100 105 106 100
12 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 56.64 B 95 99 101 99
13 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.64 A 95 99 101 99
14 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.71 A 98 102 102 98
15 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.23 B 92 96 96 96
16 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.18 B 91 91 95 91
17 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 57.56 B 85 90 90 85
18 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 57.03 B 75 78 79 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Mengrong 05.03.1990 CHN 57.51 A 98 123 221
2 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 56.98 A 90 120 210
3 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 57.56 A 91 114 205
4 KOLAS Natallia 31.10.1991 BLR 57.56 A 87 115 202
5 DE LOS SANTOS DE LA CRUZ Wildry 24.05.1991 DOM 57.39 A 84 105 189
6 MISHCHUK Iryna 12.04.1990 BLR 57.64 A 88 99 187
7 FIGUEROA Yusleidy 09.01.1993 VEN 56.81 A 80 106 186
8 NGUYEN Thi Y 07.10.1990 VIE 56.94 B 85 101 186
9 OKUMUS Neslihan 17.09.1994 TUR 57.52 A 81 104 185
10 DUDENKOVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 57.54 A 85 100 185
11 MONIQUI Annie Marie Roseline Gatienne 28.03.1990 CAN 56.64 B 82 99 181
12 YOSHINO Chieri 04.10.1990 JPN 57.83 B 80 101 181
13 MEDZA Martyna Sylwia 29.07.1992 POL 57.71 A 80 98 178
14 CHIANG Chia-Ching 14.08.1990 TPE 55.15 B 76 100 176
15 GRABARCZYK Katarzyna Natalia 28.06.1991 POL 57.23 B 80 96 176
16 BASSLER Breanne Nicole 02.07.1991 USA 57.18 B 70 91 161
17 COWLES Sara Elizabeth 15.03.1990 USA 57.56 B 70 85 155
18 HAMMELSTRUP Laura 10.08.1990 DEN 57.03 B 63 75 138

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.68 A 95 98 100 98
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.57 A 94 98 100 98
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.40 A 90 94 97 94
4 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.07 A 90 93 93 93
5 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.51 A 93 97 97 93
6 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.81 A 83 86 89 89
7 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 85 88 90 88
8 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 62.69 A 87 92 92 87
9 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 62.40 A 80 84 86 86
10 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.14 B 76 80 83 83
11 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.98 B 77 81 83 83
12 HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 61.31 B 75 79 81 81
13 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.37 A 74 78 81 78
14 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.42 B 68 73 77 73
15 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.46 B 68 72 74 72
16 PERKOVICH Ashley Anastasia 23.11.1990 USA 62.13 B 70 70 75 70
17 FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.80 B 69 72 72 69
18 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.92 B 66 68 70 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.68 A 120 125 --- 125
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.57 A 115 119 121 119
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.40 A 114 118 118 118
4 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.51 A 112 116 120 116
5 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.81 A 107 112 117 112
6 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.07 A 108 108 112 108
7 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 62.40 A 100 104 107 107
8 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.37 A 106 106 106 106
9 HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 61.31 B 100 103 105 105
10 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 62.69 A 105 110 110 105
11 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.98 B 98 101 103 103
12 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.14 B 96 100 103 100
13 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.46 B 90 95 97 95
14 PERKOVICH Ashley Anastasia 23.11.1990 USA 62.13 B 91 91 98 91
15 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.92 B 84 86 88 88
16 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.42 B 83 87 91 87
--- LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A --- --- --- ---
--- FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.80 B 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yating 18.12.1991 CHN 61.68 A 98 125 223
2 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 62.57 A 98 119 217
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 62.40 A 94 118 212
4 AFANASYEVA Olga 30.03.1990 RUS 62.51 A 93 116 209
5 DRIUMOVA Kateryna 12.02.1990 UKR 61.07 A 93 108 201
6 RAMOS GONZALEZ Sheila 20.12.1990 ESP 62.81 A 89 112 201
7 CETINTURK Emine 13.06.1991 TUR 62.40 A 86 107 193
8 HASSIN Ghada 17.05.1993 TUN 62.69 A 87 105 192
9 HERNANDEZ LEON Karla Lucia 09.09.1992 MEX 61.31 B 81 105 186
10 YEN Ssu-Chia 27.01.1991 TPE 62.98 B 83 103 186
11 SEERA Chandrakala 12.08.1992 IND 62.37 A 78 106 184
12 GARA Aruna Rani 10.12.1991 IND 62.14 B 83 100 183
13 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 61.46 B 72 95 167
14 PERKOVICH Ashley Anastasia 23.11.1990 USA 62.13 B 70 91 161
15 KAHI Michelle 06.04.1994 AUS 62.42 B 73 87 160
16 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 62.92 B 68 88 156
--- LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.30 A 88 --- ---
--- FEUERMAN Robin Paige 08.03.1990 USA 62.80 B 69 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.33 A 104 109 111 111
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.43 A 103 107 108 108
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 A 98 103 105 105
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 63.13 A 84 87 90 90
5 KANG Yeoun-Hee 15.10.1992 KOR 68.58 A 85 90 91 90
6 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.65 A 85 88 88 88
7 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 66.82 A 82 85 87 87
8 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.22 A 87 87 87 87
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 66.82 A 78 81 84 84
10 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 65.83 B 75 79 82 82
11 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.04 B 74 78 81 78
12 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 63.43 B 70 74 74 74
13 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 64.88 B 72 74 74 72
14 LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.75 B 72 72 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.33 A 133 136 140 140
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.43 A 130 135 139 139
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 A 122 127 134 127
4 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.65 A 108 113 118 118
5 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.22 A 113 117 122 117
6 KANG Yeoun-Hee 15.10.1992 KOR 68.58 A 110 114 117 117
7 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 63.13 A 106 109 113 109
8 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 66.82 A 105 109 109 109
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 66.82 A 102 105 108 105
10 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 65.83 B 95 100 101 101
11 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 63.43 B 90 95 100 95
12 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 64.88 B 93 95 98 95
13 LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.75 B 92 95 96 92
14 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.04 B 88 91 92 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 68.33 A 111 140 251
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 67.43 A 108 139 247
3 ZUBOVA Mariya 24.03.1991 RUS 68.30 A 105 127 232
4 KANG Yeoun-Hee 15.10.1992 KOR 68.58 A 90 117 207
5 YILMAZ Hatice 05.10.1990 TUR 68.65 A 88 118 206
6 KAYA Figen 28.05.1991 TUR 68.22 A 87 117 204
7 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 63.13 A 90 109 199
8 LEFEBVRE Valerie 16.06.1990 CAN 66.82 A 87 109 196
9 KAKINUMA Sanae 08.05.1990 JPN 66.82 A 84 105 189
10 BARNETT Brianna Michelle 11.09.1992 USA 65.83 B 82 101 183
11 OZAKI Miyaka 31.05.1991 JPN 63.43 B 74 95 169
12 MARCINOWSKA Katarzyna 15.01.1991 POL 64.88 B 72 95 167
13 REENA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 64.04 B 78 88 166
14 LAMBRECH Chantal 22.02.1990 NZL 68.75 B 72 92 164

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.33 A 102 102 102 102
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 74.01 A 98 98 98 98
3 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.82 A 92 95 97 97
4 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.53 A 90 95 95 95
5 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 73.53 A 90 97 97 90
6 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.93 A 86 90 95 90
7 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 83 86 88 88
8 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.69 A 80 84 84 84
9 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.78 A 75 80 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.33 A 124 129 134 129
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 74.01 A 123 128 133 128
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.53 A 117 122 122 122
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.82 A 113 117 120 117
5 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.93 A 115 120 120 115
6 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 73.53 A 113 119 122 113
7 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.69 A 100 105 110 105
8 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 100 103 105 105
9 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.78 A 93 93 93 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yang 22.04.1991 CHN 74.33 A 102 129 231
2 ZAVGORODNYAYA Julia 08.08.1992 RUS 74.01 A 98 128 226
3 VALDES Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 74.53 A 95 122 217
4 KOZENKO Ganna 04.01.1991 UKR 73.82 A 97 117 214
5 SINGH Srishti 05.08.1990 IND 74.93 A 90 115 205
6 LEE Aera 06.03.1990 KOR 73.53 A 90 113 203
7 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.50 A 88 105 193
8 KHWAIRAKPAM Premila Devi 02.03.1990 IND 73.69 A 84 105 189
9 DIJUST Giada 02.12.1990 ITA 74.78 A 80 93 173

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 82.43 A 111 116 118 118
2 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 79.68 A 110 115 115 110
3 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 110.86 A 95 100 101 101
4 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 106.81 A 97 97 100 100
5 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 116.83 B 93 96 100 96
6 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 92.72 A 90 93 95 95
7 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 84.22 A 88 91 91 91
8 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 91.99 B 83 86 89 89
9 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 109.11 B 86 89 89 89
10 GOMEZ Cecilia 20.02.1992 MEX 80.93 B 83 83 87 83
11 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 116.12 A 83 83 83 83
12 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 79.90 B 72 72 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 82.43 A 140 145 146 146
2 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 79.68 A 137 141 145 145
3 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 106.81 A 128 130 136 136
4 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 84.22 A 117 121 123 123
5 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 110.86 A 123 129 129 123
6 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 92.72 A 117 117 121 121
7 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 116.12 A 117 121 121 117
8 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 109.11 B 110 114 114 114
9 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 116.83 B 113 117 117 113
10 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 91.99 B 105 110 110 110
11 GOMEZ Cecilia 20.02.1992 MEX 80.93 B 107 112 113 107
12 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 79.90 B 90 95 97 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOVALOVA Julia 01.12.1990 RUS 82.43 A 118 146 264
2 ABIR ABDELRAHMAN Khalil Mahmoud Khalil 13.06.1992 EGY 79.68 A 110 145 255
3 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 106.81 A 100 136 236
4 AN Soyeong 29.03.1992 KOR 110.86 A 101 123 224
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 92.72 A 95 121 216
6 ZOLOTAROVA Kateryna 21.08.1991 UKR 84.22 A 91 123 214
7 BUENO PLACENCIA Gladis Guadalupe 12.02.1994 MEX 116.83 B 96 113 209
8 WYATT Karen 16.01.1990 USA 109.11 B 89 114 203
9 AMAECHI Chioma Madonna 02.03.1992 USA 116.12 A 83 117 200
10 PASKO Magdalena 03.06.1991 POL 91.99 B 89 110 199
11 GOMEZ Cecilia 20.02.1992 MEX 80.93 B 83 107 190
12 KAINTURA Reena 15.01.1991 IND 79.90 B 77 95 172
Calendar Nov. 2014
2014-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »



Events behind us
Sponsors