2018 IWF World Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 54.90 A 120 162 282
2 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.81 A 120 138 258
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.90 A 113 139 252
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 54.88 A 114 137 251
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 54.86 A 115 135 250
6 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.84 A 108 140 248
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.81 B 105 131 236
8 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.00 B 110 125 235
9 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 54.76 B 101 123 224
10 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 54.44 B 103 120 223
--- KWAK Un Bom 11.10.1994 PRK 54.91 A --- --- ---
--- CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 54.63 A --- 141 ---
--- LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 54.72 A --- 142 ---

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.87 A 143 174 317
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.69 A 142 168 310
3 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.83 A 139 169 308
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.99 A 135 169 304
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.61 A 135 163 298
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 60.31 A 136 157 293
7 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.49 A 135 158 293
8 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.88 B 132 160 292
9 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 60.90 A 120 166 286
10 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.87 A 132 151 283
11 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 60.90 B 132 150 282
12 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.53 B 130 151 281
13 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.39 B 120 160 280
14 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 60.91 B 124 154 278
15 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.63 B 123 153 276
16 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.97 A 129 145 274
17 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.69 B 120 153 273
18 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 60.84 C 122 150 272
19 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.66 B 120 152 272
20 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.67 B 117 144 261
21 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 60.89 C 117 143 260
22 LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun 25.03.1997 VEN 60.90 B 115 145 260
23 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 60.97 C 116 142 258
24 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.95 C 112 144 256
25 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 60.82 C 111 144 255
26 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.28 C 112 140 252
--- HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.98 B --- 140 ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.81 A 150 182 332
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.87 A 152 171 323
3 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 66.63 A 147 175 322
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 66.95 A 139 180 319
5 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.79 A 140 178 318
6 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.69 A 140 175 315
7 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.97 B 139 172 311
8 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.71 A 140 170 310
9 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.73 B 133 175 308
10 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.81 A 134 173 307
11 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.81 B 146 160 306
12 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.27 B 140 165 305
13 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.85 B 136 167 303
14 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.64 B 135 165 300
15 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.88 B 138 160 298
16 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 66.42 A 131 165 296
17 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.92 C 135 158 293
18 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 66.66 B 127 165 292
19 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 66.77 B 126 163 289
20 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.67 C 134 153 287
21 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.22 C 125 155 280
22 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.87 C 120 150 270
23 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 66.86 C 119 150 269
24 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 65.82 C 117 146 263
25 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 66.78 C 120 135 255
26 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 63.30 C 110 135 245
--- MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.96 A 141 --- ---
--- LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 66.25 A 140 --- ---
--- WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 67.00 B 129 --- ---
--- AINOUAZANE Abdelkader 22.09.1994 ALG 65.67 C --- 140 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.81 A 164 196 360
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.57 B 153 195 348
3 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.79 A 156 187 343
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 72.82 A 155 187 342
5 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.77 A 154 185 339
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.89 A 153 186 339
7 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.21 A 151 186 337
8 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 72.82 A 147 190 337
9 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.73 A 153 182 335
10 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.88 A 148 187 335
11 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.24 B 152 181 333
12 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 71.51 B 149 182 331
13 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 72.73 A 155 175 330
14 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 B 145 180 325
15 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 B 146 177 323
16 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.93 B 143 180 323
17 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 72.55 B 145 177 322
18 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 72.98 B 144 178 322
19 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 72.95 A 146 174 320
20 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.06 C 141 171 312
21 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.52 B 140 170 310
22 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 72.58 C 137 172 309
23 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.89 B 135 170 305
24 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.88 C 135 169 304
25 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 72.55 C 133 171 304
26 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 71.98 C 137 166 303
27 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.36 B 137 165 302
28 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.95 D 135 166 301
29 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 71.96 C 138 162 300
30 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.92 C 138 160 298
31 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.31 C 128 170 298
32 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 72.22 C 132 165 297
33 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 71.81 C 135 161 296
34 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 71.70 C 137 158 295
35 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 70.00 C 131 156 287
36 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.36 D 125 160 285
37 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 70.60 D 118 152 270
38 SHUSHU Otsile Greg 20.08.1980 RSA 70.72 D 117 150 267
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 72.36 C --- --- ---
--- CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 72.77 B --- --- ---
--- MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 71.45 B --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.41 A 172 202 374
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 80.72 A 173 200 373
3 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.81 A 168 204 372
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.74 A 166 197 363
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.65 A 167 190 357
6 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.31 A 157 200 357
7 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.71 B 156 192 348
8 ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood 01.01.1990 IRQ 80.99 A 155 191 346
9 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 80.54 B 154 191 345
10 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.40 B 154 191 345
11 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.75 B 159 185 344
12 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.74 B 154 185 339
13 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 80.43 B 153 185 338
14 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 79.58 C 148 188 336
15 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 80.59 B 154 182 336
16 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.70 B 149 183 332
17 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 80.95 C 150 181 331
18 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 80.74 B 148 183 331
19 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 80.87 B 145 186 331
20 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.49 D 152 178 330
21 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 78.98 C 145 185 330
22 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 80.47 B 150 180 330
23 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.60 B 150 180 330
24 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.02 C 148 179 327
25 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 80.79 C 150 175 325
26 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.88 D 148 174 322
27 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 79.88 C 140 181 321
28 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.85 C 145 175 320
29 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.40 D 143 176 319
30 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 80.79 C 137 182 319
31 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 80.53 D 140 177 317
32 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 80.92 C 147 170 317
33 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.41 D 143 173 316
34 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 79.60 C 142 173 315
35 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.76 C 141 174 315
36 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.62 D 138 167 305
37 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 79.18 D 130 170 300
38 KONGAS Sami Joonas 18.02.1990 FIN 80.90 D 128 163 291
39 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.38 D 120 140 260
40 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.87 D 111 140 251
41 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.37 D 105 130 235
42 ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab Rashed 09.04.2003 UAE 74.98 D 65 85 150
--- KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.51 B 156 --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.52 A 156 --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.93 A 152 --- ---
--- FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.61 C 143 --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 81.00 D 135 --- ---
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 80.32 C 135 --- ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.61 A --- --- ---
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 80.34 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 88.44 A 166 206 372
2 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.51 A 169 202 371
3 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 86.63 A 168 203 371
4 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 86.62 B 167 203 370
5 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 88.75 A 169 200 369
6 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.32 A 165 204 369
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.84 A 160 205 365
8 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 87.00 A 168 195 363
9 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.85 B 163 199 362
10 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.00 B 166 195 361
11 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 88.70 A 160 198 358
12 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 88.23 B 158 195 353
13 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 86.36 B 156 197 353
14 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 85.39 B 160 192 352
15 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 89.00 B 165 185 350
16 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.90 B 155 190 345
17 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 88.32 B 153 192 345
18 SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov 19.11.1993 RUS 87.65 C 157 185 342
19 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.89 B 150 190 340
20 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 86.25 C 156 175 331
21 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 88.56 C 155 175 330
22 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.34 C 142 185 327
23 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 87.39 C 150 176 326
24 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.52 C 148 174 322
25 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 85.45 C 140 181 321
26 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 86.90 C 140 180 320
27 FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro 30.11.1998 MEX 85.84 C 139 165 304
28 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 85.85 C 135 160 295
--- MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.66 A 167 --- ---
--- ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 88.81 A 155 --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.94 A 186 230 416
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.44 A 181 226 407
3 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A 175 216 391
4 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 94.13 A 180 210 390
5 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.22 A 171 217 388
6 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.88 A 173 211 384
7 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.81 A 175 208 383
8 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 93.99 A 173 206 379
9 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.61 A 168 210 378
10 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 94.83 A 176 201 377
11 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 95.36 A 165 211 376
12 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 95.29 A 167 207 374
13 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.36 B 170 200 370
14 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.82 B 170 193 363
15 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.51 B 168 195 363
16 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.93 B 160 201 361
17 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.90 B 156 201 357
18 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.37 B 156 200 356
19 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 95.99 B 160 195 355
20 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 95.60 B 157 196 353
21 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.66 B 153 199 352
22 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.91 C 155 194 349
23 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 92.35 C 156 192 348
24 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 94.62 B 155 188 343
25 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.24 C 153 188 341
26 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.74 C 154 183 337
27 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.99 C 149 188 337
28 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 93.18 C 150 185 335
29 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.20 C 144 187 331
30 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 94.41 C 155 175 330
31 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.28 C 150 175 325
32 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.55 C 144 175 319
33 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 95.41 C 140 171 311
34 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 92.38 C 135 170 305
--- MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.80 B 160 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 101.72 A 179 217 396
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 100.80 A 176 217 393
3 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 98.61 A 175 218 393
4 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 101.67 A 180 212 392
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.52 A 168 208 376
6 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.23 A 167 206 373
7 SHEIKO Maksim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.92 A 167 200 367
8 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 101.95 A 163 198 361
9 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 101.92 A 165 195 360
10 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.96 A 167 190 357
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.55 B 155 189 344
12 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 100.52 B 150 193 343
13 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 100.95 B 145 195 340
14 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 99.70 B 150 188 338
15 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.61 B 145 190 335
16 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.32 B 151 176 327
17 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.97 B 140 185 325
18 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 99.20 B 140 165 305
19 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 101.62 B 130 157 287
--- BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 101.24 B 148 --- ---
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 101.76 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 109.00 A 195 240 435
2 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.48 A 196 223 419
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.89 A 175 228 403
4 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 108.60 A 180 222 402
5 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 107.55 A 190 210 400
6 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 109.00 A 181 215 396
7 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 107.87 B 175 220 395
8 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 106.81 A 176 217 393
9 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.69 A 182 210 392
10 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.68 B 174 217 391
11 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.82 B 180 210 390
12 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.74 B 168 222 390
13 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.51 A 179 210 389
14 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 B 180 208 388
15 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 108.66 A 175 210 385
16 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.33 B 183 201 384
17 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 106.90 B 175 207 382
18 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 107.36 B 165 205 370
19 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.57 B 160 210 370
20 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 106.64 C 165 200 365
21 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 106.94 C 160 205 365
22 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 108.58 C 163 191 354
23 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.51 B 171 180 351
24 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 105.35 C 154 194 348
25 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 108.27 C 157 190 347
26 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 108.88 C 158 184 342
27 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.27 C 140 186 326
28 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 108.86 C 147 177 324
29 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.57 C 138 184 322
30 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 108.55 C 145 175 320
31 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 105.80 C 141 172 313
--- MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 107.05 C 155 --- ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 108.95 A --- 227 ---
--- GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 106.79 A --- 216 ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 169.31 A 217 257 474
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 149.50 A 205 245 450
3 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.49 A 202 245 447
4 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.22 A 201 235 436
5 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.36 A 197 235 432
6 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 155.63 A 192 235 427
7 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.82 A 187 240 427
8 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 161.04 A 197 227 424
9 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.83 A 193 228 421
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.05 B 187 226 413
11 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 147.63 B 178 232 410
12 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 142.38 B 180 220 400
13 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 166.05 B 169 226 395
14 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 139.92 B 175 215 390
15 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.32 B 165 221 386
16 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.07 B 165 218 383
17 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 156.20 C 171 210 381
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.39 B 175 205 380
19 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 134.09 C 166 211 377
20 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 166.39 C 171 205 376
21 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 156.82 B 166 210 376
22 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 124.63 C 160 200 360
23 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 118.31 C 156 195 351
24 SAILAU Yerdos 10.07.1994 KAZ 139.21 C 152 194 346
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.11 C 152 193 345
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 136.71 A 203 --- ---
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 134.91 A 197 --- ---
--- LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 119.07 B 183 --- ---
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 144.60 B 180 --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 54.90 A 120 125 128 120
2 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.81 A 115 118 120 120
3 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 54.86 A 115 118 118 115
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 54.88 A 114 118 118 114
5 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.90 A 110 113 116 113
6 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.00 B 110 114 114 110
7 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.84 A 103 108 --- 108
8 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.81 B 105 105 110 105
9 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 54.44 B 100 103 106 103
10 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 54.76 B 101 101 101 101
--- KWAK Un Bom 11.10.1994 PRK 54.91 A 113 113 113 ---
--- CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 54.63 A 105 105 105 ---
--- LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 54.72 A 116 116 116 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 54.90 A 155 162 162 162
2 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 54.72 A 139 142 147 142
3 CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 54.63 A 133 136 141 141
4 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.84 A 130 135 140 140
5 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.90 A 136 138 139 139
6 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.81 A 135 138 138 138
7 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 54.88 A 136 137 137 137
8 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 54.86 A 135 138 139 135
9 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.81 B 126 126 131 131
10 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.00 B 120 125 128 125
11 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 54.76 B 120 123 126 123
12 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 54.44 B 120 124 125 120
--- KWAK Un Bom 11.10.1994 PRK 54.91 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 54.90 A 120 162 282
2 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.81 A 120 138 258
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.90 A 113 139 252
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 54.88 A 114 137 251
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 54.86 A 115 135 250
6 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.84 A 108 140 248
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.81 B 105 131 236
8 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 55.00 B 110 125 235
9 SOMBOON-UAN Thada 03.11.2000 THA 54.76 B 101 123 224
10 GUZMAN LOPEZ Leonardo Everardo 06.12.1998 MEX 54.44 B 103 120 223
--- KWAK Un Bom 11.10.1994 PRK 54.91 A --- --- ---
--- CHOMCHUEN Teerapat 31.07.2001 THA 54.63 A --- 141 ---
--- LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 54.72 A --- 142 ---

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.87 A 137 141 143 143
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.69 A 133 138 142 142
3 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.83 A 135 135 139 139
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 60.31 A 132 133 136 136
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.61 A 135 139 139 135
6 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.99 A 130 135 137 135
7 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.49 A 130 135 139 135
8 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 60.90 B 132 136 136 132
9 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.88 B 125 129 132 132
10 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.87 A 128 132 132 132
11 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.53 B 125 130 130 130
12 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.97 A 129 134 136 129
13 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 60.91 B 117 121 124 124
14 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.63 B 120 123 126 123
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 60.84 C 118 122 125 122
16 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.39 B 120 125 125 120
17 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.66 B 117 120 123 120
18 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.69 B 120 120 124 120
19 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 60.90 A 120 120 120 120
20 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 60.89 C 113 117 117 117
21 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.67 B 113 117 120 117
22 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 60.97 C 112 116 120 116
23 LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun 25.03.1997 VEN 60.90 B 115 118 121 115
24 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.95 C 108 108 112 112
25 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.28 C 108 112 112 112
26 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 60.82 C 111 115 115 111
--- HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.98 B 120 120 120 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.87 A 165 170 174 174
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.83 A 165 169 172 169
3 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.99 A 167 169 172 169
4 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.69 A 160 165 168 168
5 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 60.90 A 166 169 170 166
6 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.61 A 163 163 167 163
7 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.39 B 153 160 162 160
8 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.88 B 155 160 162 160
9 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.49 A 155 155 158 158
10 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 60.31 A 157 160 166 157
11 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 60.91 B 150 150 154 154
12 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.69 B 153 157 157 153
13 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.63 B 147 150 153 153
14 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.66 B 152 155 155 152
15 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.53 B 147 151 153 151
16 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.87 A 151 151 151 151
17 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 60.84 C 147 150 150 150
18 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 60.90 B 150 155 155 150
19 LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun 25.03.1997 VEN 60.90 B 145 145 150 145
20 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.97 A 145 145 145 145
21 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 60.82 C 140 144 147 144
22 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.95 C 138 141 144 144
23 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.67 B 144 147 147 144
24 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 60.89 C 135 140 143 143
25 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 60.97 C 139 142 145 142
26 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.28 C 140 140 140 140
27 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.98 B 140 140 140 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.87 A 143 174 317
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.69 A 142 168 310
3 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.83 A 139 169 308
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.99 A 135 169 304
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.61 A 135 163 298
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 60.31 A 136 157 293
7 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.49 A 135 158 293
8 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.88 B 132 160 292
9 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 60.90 A 120 166 286
10 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.87 A 132 151 283
11 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 60.90 B 132 150 282
12 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.53 B 130 151 281
13 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.39 B 120 160 280
14 WIJOYO Surahmat Bin Suwoto 11.05.1988 INA 60.91 B 124 154 278
15 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.63 B 123 153 276
16 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.97 A 129 145 274
17 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.69 B 120 153 273
18 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 60.84 C 122 150 272
19 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.66 B 120 152 272
20 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.67 B 117 144 261
21 BUPPHAMALA Patiphan 27.08.1999 THA 60.89 C 117 143 260
22 LUGO RODRIGUEZ Wilkeinner Nahun 25.03.1997 VEN 60.90 B 115 145 260
23 MAMMADLI Mahammad 31.10.1997 AZE 60.97 C 116 142 258
24 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.95 C 112 144 256
25 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 60.82 C 111 144 255
26 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.28 C 112 140 252
--- HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.98 B --- 140 ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.87 A 148 152 154 152
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.81 A 145 150 153 150
3 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 66.63 A 144 147 151 147
4 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.81 B 138 142 146 146
5 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.96 A 133 138 141 141
6 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.27 B 137 140 143 140
7 LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 66.25 A 140 144 144 140
8 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.79 A 140 145 145 140
9 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.71 A 135 140 145 140
10 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.69 A 140 140 144 140
11 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.97 B 132 136 139 139
12 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 66.95 A 135 139 139 139
13 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.88 B 133 138 141 138
14 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.85 B 132 136 139 136
15 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.92 C 132 132 135 135
16 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.64 B 130 133 135 135
17 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.67 C 130 134 134 134
18 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.81 A 134 137 137 134
19 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.73 B 126 131 133 133
20 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 66.42 A 131 134 134 131
21 WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 67.00 B 126 129 132 129
22 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 66.66 B 127 130 131 127
23 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 66.77 B 126 129 130 126
24 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.22 C 120 123 125 125
25 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 66.78 C 120 125 125 120
26 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.87 C 120 125 125 120
27 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 66.86 C 113 117 119 119
28 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 65.82 C 111 117 117 117
29 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 63.30 C 110 115 115 110
--- AINOUAZANE Abdelkader 22.09.1994 ALG 65.67 C 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.81 A 178 182 185 182
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 66.95 A 177 180 184 180
3 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.79 A 176 178 181 178
4 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.73 B 166 171 175 175
5 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 66.63 A 175 178 179 175
6 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.69 A 175 180 181 175
7 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.81 A 168 168 173 173
8 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.97 B 164 168 172 172
9 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.87 A 166 171 175 171
10 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.71 A 170 170 175 170
11 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.85 B 163 167 167 167
12 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 66.66 B 165 170 170 165
13 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.27 B 160 165 169 165
14 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.64 B 162 165 --- 165
15 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 66.42 A 165 165 165 165
16 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 66.77 B 163 163 170 163
17 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.88 B 155 160 164 160
18 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.81 B 155 160 164 160
19 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.92 C 155 158 158 158
20 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.22 C 155 158 160 155
21 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.67 C 153 157 157 153
22 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 66.86 C 140 145 150 150
23 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.87 C 150 150 150 150
24 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 65.82 C 146 154 154 146
25 AINOUAZANE Abdelkader 22.09.1994 ALG 65.67 C 135 140 140 140
26 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 63.30 C 135 --- --- 135
27 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 66.78 C 135 135 135 135
--- MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.96 A 166 166 166 ---
--- LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 66.25 A 170 170 170 ---
--- WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 67.00 B 155 155 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.81 A 150 182 332
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.87 A 152 171 323
3 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 66.63 A 147 175 322
4 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 66.95 A 139 180 319
5 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.79 A 140 178 318
6 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.69 A 140 175 315
7 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.97 B 139 172 311
8 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.71 A 140 170 310
9 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.73 B 133 175 308
10 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.81 A 134 173 307
11 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.81 B 146 160 306
12 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.27 B 140 165 305
13 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.85 B 136 167 303
14 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.64 B 135 165 300
15 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.88 B 138 160 298
16 CHANTRI Witsanu 12.09.1996 THA 66.42 A 131 165 296
17 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.92 C 135 158 293
18 LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 66.66 B 127 165 292
19 ATAK Hursit 24.05.1991 TUR 66.77 B 126 163 289
20 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.67 C 134 153 287
21 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.22 C 125 155 280
22 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.87 C 120 150 270
23 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 66.86 C 119 150 269
24 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 65.82 C 117 146 263
25 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 66.78 C 120 135 255
26 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 63.30 C 110 135 245
--- MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.96 A 141 --- ---
--- LEE Sangyeon 06.03.1995 KOR 66.25 A 140 --- ---
--- WISSINGER Jordan Derek 23.04.1997 USA 67.00 B 129 --- ---
--- AINOUAZANE Abdelkader 22.09.1994 ALG 65.67 C --- 140 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.81 A 158 161 164 164
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.79 A 151 156 159 156
3 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 72.73 A 155 155 162 155
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 72.82 A 150 154 155 155
5 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.77 A 148 152 154 154
6 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.57 B 145 150 153 153
7 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.89 A 148 153 157 153
8 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.73 A 145 150 153 153
9 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.24 B 143 148 152 152
10 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.21 A 146 151 154 151
11 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 71.51 B 141 146 149 149
12 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.88 A 140 145 148 148
13 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 72.82 A 147 147 152 147
14 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 B 142 142 146 146
15 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 72.95 A 142 146 150 146
16 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 B 140 145 148 145
17 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 72.55 B 142 145 147 145
18 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 72.98 B 139 142 144 144
19 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.93 B 139 143 145 143
20 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.06 C 135 140 141 141
21 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.52 B 140 140 140 140
22 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 71.96 C 133 138 140 138
23 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.92 C 134 138 140 138
24 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 72.58 C 132 137 140 137
25 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 71.70 C 133 137 140 137
26 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 71.98 C 131 134 137 137
27 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.36 B 137 139 140 137
28 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.95 D 130 135 135 135
29 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.88 C 130 135 140 135
30 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 71.81 C 131 135 138 135
31 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.89 B 135 139 139 135
32 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 72.55 C 128 133 137 133
33 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 72.22 C 132 136 137 132
34 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 70.00 C 126 131 137 131
35 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.31 C 128 132 132 128
36 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.36 D 115 120 125 125
37 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 70.60 D 110 115 118 118
38 SHUSHU Otsile Greg 20.08.1980 RSA 70.72 D 117 122 122 117
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 72.36 C 130 130 130 ---
--- CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 72.77 B 142 142 142 ---
--- MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 71.45 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.81 A 188 196 --- 196
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.57 B 180 190 195 195
3 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 72.82 A 185 190 --- 190
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 72.82 A 182 187 190 187
5 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.79 A 180 184 187 187
6 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.88 A 181 186 187 187
7 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.89 A 181 186 189 186
8 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.21 A 180 185 186 186
9 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.77 A 185 185 192 185
10 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 71.51 B 173 178 182 182
11 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.73 A 182 191 191 182
12 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.24 B 173 178 181 181
13 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 B 180 187 187 180
14 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.93 B 175 180 183 180
15 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 72.98 B 178 178 182 178
16 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 B 172 177 180 177
17 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 72.55 B 177 177 181 177
18 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 72.73 A 175 180 --- 175
19 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 72.95 A 174 178 180 174
20 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 72.58 C 164 168 172 172
21 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 72.55 C 163 167 171 171
22 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.06 C 162 168 171 171
23 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.31 C 170 175 180 170
24 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.52 B 170 174 175 170
25 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.89 B 165 170 170 170
26 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.88 C 160 165 169 169
27 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.95 D 159 163 166 166
28 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 71.98 C 162 165 166 166
29 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 72.22 C 165 169 169 165
30 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.36 B 165 170 170 165
31 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 71.96 C 156 162 169 162
32 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 71.81 C 156 161 167 161
33 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.36 D 155 160 165 160
34 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.92 C 156 160 164 160
35 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 71.70 C 158 158 164 158
36 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 70.00 C 150 155 156 156
37 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 70.60 D 140 147 152 152
38 SHUSHU Otsile Greg 20.08.1980 RSA 70.72 D 150 150 156 150
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 72.36 C --- --- --- ---
--- CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 72.77 B --- --- --- ---
--- MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 71.45 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.81 A 164 196 360
2 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.57 B 153 195 348
3 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.79 A 156 187 343
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 72.82 A 155 187 342
5 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.77 A 154 185 339
6 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.89 A 153 186 339
7 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.21 A 151 186 337
8 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 72.82 A 147 190 337
9 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.73 A 153 182 335
10 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.88 A 148 187 335
11 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.24 B 152 181 333
12 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 71.51 B 149 182 331
13 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 72.73 A 155 175 330
14 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 B 145 180 325
15 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 B 146 177 323
16 AL HUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.93 B 143 180 323
17 BUNSUK Tairat 11.01.1993 THA 72.55 B 145 177 322
18 IBRAHIM Moustafa Wahid Shaaban 01.12.1996 EGY 72.98 B 144 178 322
19 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 72.95 A 146 174 320
20 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.06 C 141 171 312
21 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.52 B 140 170 310
22 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 72.58 C 137 172 309
23 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.89 B 135 170 305
24 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.88 C 135 169 304
25 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 72.55 C 133 171 304
26 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 71.98 C 137 166 303
27 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.36 B 137 165 302
28 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.95 D 135 166 301
29 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 71.96 C 138 162 300
30 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 68.92 C 138 160 298
31 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.31 C 128 170 298
32 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 72.22 C 132 165 297
33 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 71.81 C 135 161 296
34 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 71.70 C 137 158 295
35 IBRAHIMLI Pasha 18.06.1995 AZE 70.00 C 131 156 287
36 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.36 D 125 160 285
37 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 70.60 D 118 152 270
38 SHUSHU Otsile Greg 20.08.1980 RSA 70.72 D 117 150 267
--- LUNA-GRENIER Francis 24.05.1987 CAN 72.36 C --- --- ---
--- CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 72.77 B --- --- ---
--- MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 71.45 B --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 80.72 A 165 170 173 173
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.41 A 165 170 172 172
3 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.81 A 163 168 172 168
4 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.65 A 161 166 167 167
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.74 A 160 166 166 166
6 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.75 B 153 156 159 159
7 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.31 A 150 154 157 157
8 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.51 B 155 156 163 156
9 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.71 B 148 153 156 156
10 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.52 A 156 162 162 156
11 ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood 01.01.1990 IRQ 80.99 A 150 155 155 155
12 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.40 B 150 154 156 154
13 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 80.59 B 150 154 156 154
14 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.74 B 150 154 157 154
15 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 80.54 B 154 154 157 154
16 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 80.43 B 148 153 156 153
17 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.49 D 148 152 156 152
18 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.93 A 152 156 156 152
19 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 80.79 C 145 150 157 150
20 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 80.95 C 143 147 150 150
21 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 80.47 B 150 155 155 150
22 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.60 B 150 150 --- 150
23 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.70 B 143 148 149 149
24 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.88 D 143 148 148 148
25 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 79.58 C 140 145 148 148
26 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.02 C 145 145 148 148
27 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 80.74 B 148 148 153 148
28 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 80.92 C 142 146 147 147
29 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.85 C 138 142 145 145
30 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 78.98 C 141 145 145 145
31 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 80.87 B 145 150 150 145
32 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.41 D 135 140 143 143
33 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.40 D 138 142 143 143
34 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.61 C 143 148 148 143
35 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 79.60 C 139 142 145 142
36 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.76 C 135 139 141 141
37 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 80.53 D 132 136 140 140
38 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 79.88 C 140 140 145 140
39 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.62 D 138 142 142 138
40 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 80.79 C 137 140 140 137
41 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 81.00 D 135 135 140 135
42 CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 80.32 C 135 140 140 135
43 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 79.18 D 125 130 130 130
44 KONGAS Sami Joonas 18.02.1990 FIN 80.90 D 125 128 130 128
45 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.38 D 120 125 125 120
46 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.87 D 107 111 120 111
47 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.37 D 102 105 107 105
48 ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab Rashed 09.04.2003 UAE 74.98 D 60 65 70 65
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.61 A 171 171 171 ---
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 80.34 A 161 161 161 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.81 A 193 198 204 204
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.41 A 197 202 205 202
3 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 80.72 A 196 200 203 200
4 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.31 A 191 195 200 200
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.74 A 196 197 203 197
6 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.71 B 187 192 196 192
7 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 80.54 B 185 191 196 191
8 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.40 B 184 187 191 191
9 ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood 01.01.1990 IRQ 80.99 A 191 196 201 191
10 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.65 A 190 190 197 190
11 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 79.58 C 180 188 191 188
12 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 80.87 B 186 190 190 186
13 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 78.98 C 180 185 187 185
14 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.74 B 180 185 190 185
15 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.75 B 184 185 191 185
16 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 80.43 B 180 180 185 185
17 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.70 B 183 188 189 183
18 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 80.74 B 183 183 183 183
19 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 80.79 C 182 182 --- 182
20 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 80.59 B 182 185 185 182
21 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 80.95 C 175 181 187 181
22 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 79.88 C 180 180 181 181
23 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 80.47 B 180 --- --- 180
24 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.60 B 180 --- --- 180
25 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.02 C 179 184 184 179
26 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.49 D 174 178 184 178
27 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 80.53 D 170 177 180 177
28 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.40 D 168 172 176 176
29 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 80.79 C 175 182 182 175
30 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.85 C 171 175 175 175
31 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.88 D 174 174 183 174
32 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.76 C 165 170 174 174
33 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.41 D 165 170 173 173
34 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 79.60 C 173 178 178 173
35 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 79.18 D 160 165 170 170
36 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 80.92 C 170 175 175 170
37 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.62 D 160 167 173 167
38 KONGAS Sami Joonas 18.02.1990 FIN 80.90 D 160 163 168 163
39 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.87 D 140 145 150 140
40 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.38 D 140 147 147 140
41 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.37 D 130 134 137 130
42 ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab Rashed 09.04.2003 UAE 74.98 D 75 82 85 85
--- KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.51 B 190 190 190 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.52 A 186 186 186 ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.93 A 190 190 191 ---
--- FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.61 C 172 --- --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 81.00 D --- --- --- ---
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 80.32 C 175 175 175 ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.61 A --- --- --- ---
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 80.34 A 192 193 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.41 A 172 202 374
2 MAHMOUD Mohamed Ihab Youssef Ahmed 21.11.1989 EGY 80.72 A 173 200 373
3 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.81 A 168 204 372
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.74 A 166 197 363
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.65 A 167 190 357
6 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.31 A 157 200 357
7 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.71 B 156 192 348
8 ALJUMAILI Safaa Rashid Mahmood 01.01.1990 IRQ 80.99 A 155 191 346
9 MONTES HURTADO Hugo Fernando 29.01.1990 COL 80.54 B 154 191 345
10 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.40 B 154 191 345
11 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.75 B 159 185 344
12 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.74 B 154 185 339
13 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 80.43 B 153 185 338
14 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 79.58 C 148 188 336
15 BALZA GARCIA Renson Rafael 09.08.1987 VEN 80.59 B 154 182 336
16 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.70 B 149 183 332
17 UNANYAN Razmik 05.02.1994 RUS 80.95 C 150 181 331
18 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 80.74 B 148 183 331
19 KAZOV Aidar 21.02.1995 KAZ 80.87 B 145 186 331
20 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.49 D 152 178 330
21 AL-HUSSEIN Ahmed Farooq Ghulam 15.08.1990 IRQ 78.98 C 145 185 330
22 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 80.47 B 150 180 330
23 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.60 B 150 180 330
24 KONOTOP Ihor 21.07.1995 UKR 80.02 C 148 179 327
25 YOU Jaesik 21.04.1996 KOR 80.79 C 150 175 325
26 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.88 D 148 174 322
27 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 79.88 C 140 181 321
28 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.85 C 145 175 320
29 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.40 D 143 176 319
30 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 80.79 C 137 182 319
31 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 80.53 D 140 177 317
32 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 80.92 C 147 170 317
33 LOBSI Pornchai 16.07.1990 THA 79.41 D 143 173 316
34 CHIANG Tsung-Han 27.07.1996 TPE 79.60 C 142 173 315
35 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.76 C 141 174 315
36 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.62 D 138 167 305
37 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 79.18 D 130 170 300
38 KONGAS Sami Joonas 18.02.1990 FIN 80.90 D 128 163 291
39 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.38 D 120 140 260
40 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.87 D 111 140 251
41 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.37 D 105 130 235
42 ALBREIKI Hamad Mahkoom Theyab Rashed 09.04.2003 UAE 74.98 D 65 85 150
--- KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.51 B 156 --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.52 A 156 --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.93 A 152 --- ---
--- FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.61 C 143 --- ---
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 81.00 D 135 --- ---
--- CHERTKOV Daniel 02.10.1997 ISR 80.32 C 135 --- ---
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.61 A --- --- ---
--- MARKOV Ivan Markov 14.09.1988 BUL 80.34 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 88.75 A 160 168 169 169
2 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.51 A 163 168 169 169
3 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 87.00 A 160 165 168 168
4 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 86.63 A 163 167 168 168
5 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 86.62 B 160 160 167 167
6 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.66 A 161 167 169 167
7 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.00 B 161 164 166 166
8 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 88.44 A 161 166 168 166
9 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 89.00 B 155 160 165 165
10 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.32 A 160 165 167 165
11 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.85 B 155 160 163 163
12 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 85.39 B 155 160 --- 160
13 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 88.70 A 153 160 163 160
14 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.84 A 160 160 168 160
15 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 88.23 B 150 155 158 158
16 SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov 19.11.1993 RUS 87.65 C 149 154 157 157
17 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 86.25 C 150 155 156 156
18 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 86.36 B 153 156 161 156
19 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 88.56 C 147 152 155 155
20 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.90 B 155 155 160 155
21 ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 88.81 A 155 160 161 155
22 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 88.32 B 153 158 161 153
23 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 87.39 C 146 150 153 150
24 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.89 B 146 150 153 150
25 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.52 C 143 148 152 148
26 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.34 C 142 147 147 142
27 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 86.90 C 140 146 146 140
28 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 85.45 C 140 140 145 140
29 FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro 30.11.1998 MEX 85.84 C 135 139 142 139
30 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 85.85 C 130 135 --- 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 88.44 A 202 206 210 206
2 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.84 A 205 213 213 205
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.32 A 195 201 204 204
4 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 86.62 B 193 196 203 203
5 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 86.63 A 194 194 203 203
6 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.51 A 194 198 202 202
7 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 88.75 A 190 200 210 200
8 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.85 B 190 199 208 199
9 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 88.70 A 193 198 198 198
10 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 86.36 B 192 197 200 197
11 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 88.23 B 188 190 195 195
12 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.00 B 190 190 195 195
13 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 87.00 A 195 195 200 195
14 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 88.32 B 192 192 198 192
15 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 85.39 B 192 192 200 192
16 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.89 B 185 190 193 190
17 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.90 B 185 190 194 190
18 SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov 19.11.1993 RUS 87.65 C 177 185 191 185
19 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.34 C 180 185 190 185
20 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 89.00 B 185 185 190 185
21 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 85.45 C 175 180 181 181
22 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 86.90 C 180 185 185 180
23 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 87.39 C 176 180 180 176
24 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 88.56 C 170 175 180 175
25 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 86.25 C 170 175 180 175
26 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.52 C 170 174 179 174
27 FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro 30.11.1998 MEX 85.84 C 155 160 165 165
28 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 85.85 C 160 165 --- 160
--- MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.66 A 193 193 --- ---
--- ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 88.81 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OKULOV Artem 05.05.1994 RUS 88.44 A 166 206 372
2 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.51 A 169 202 371
3 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 86.63 A 168 203 371
4 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 86.62 B 167 203 370
5 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 88.75 A 169 200 369
6 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.32 A 165 204 369
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.84 A 160 205 365
8 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 87.00 A 168 195 363
9 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.85 B 163 199 362
10 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.00 B 166 195 361
11 AL-HASHIMI Raad Ameen Yasir 01.11.1990 IRQ 88.70 A 160 198 358
12 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 88.23 B 158 195 353
13 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 86.36 B 156 197 353
14 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 85.39 B 160 192 352
15 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 89.00 B 165 185 350
16 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.90 B 155 190 345
17 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 88.32 B 153 192 345
18 SIDAKOV Georgiq Vladimirov 19.11.1993 RUS 87.65 C 157 185 342
19 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 88.89 B 150 190 340
20 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 86.25 C 156 175 331
21 TAWNOK Banyat 09.09.1994 THA 88.56 C 155 175 330
22 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.34 C 142 185 327
23 SAMAYOA David Vincent 09.07.1992 CAN 87.39 C 150 176 326
24 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.52 C 148 174 322
25 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 85.45 C 140 181 321
26 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 86.90 C 140 180 320
27 FERNANDEZ LUGO Adolfo Alejandro 30.11.1998 MEX 85.84 C 139 165 304
28 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 85.85 C 135 160 295
--- MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.66 A 167 --- ---
--- ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 88.81 A 155 --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.94 A 181 186 186 186
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.44 A 175 181 181 181
3 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 94.13 A 173 180 184 180
4 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 94.83 A 171 176 180 176
5 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A 170 175 182 175
6 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.81 A 171 175 178 175
7 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 93.99 A 167 173 177 173
8 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.88 A 165 170 173 173
9 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.22 A 171 174 174 171
10 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.36 B 160 166 170 170
11 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.82 B 163 167 170 170
12 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.51 B 160 165 168 168
13 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.61 A 162 167 168 168
14 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 95.29 A 161 167 171 167
15 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 95.36 A 165 165 170 165
16 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.93 B 155 160 163 160
17 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 95.99 B 155 160 162 160
18 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.80 B 155 159 160 160
19 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 95.60 B 152 157 161 157
20 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 92.35 C 152 156 156 156
21 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.37 B 156 160 160 156
22 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.90 B 156 156 156 156
23 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.91 C 155 160 163 155
24 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 94.41 C 150 155 159 155
25 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 94.62 B 155 160 160 155
26 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.74 C 145 151 154 154
27 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.24 C 153 158 158 153
28 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.66 B 149 153 153 153
29 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.28 C 150 150 157 150
30 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 93.18 C 145 150 150 150
31 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.99 C 148 148 149 149
32 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.55 C 133 138 144 144
33 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.20 C 138 143 144 144
34 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 95.41 C 136 136 140 140
35 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 92.38 C 135 135 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.94 A 223 230 237 230
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.44 A 215 226 236 226
3 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.22 A 217 217 222 217
4 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A 216 222 227 216
5 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.88 A 200 206 211 211
6 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 95.36 A 205 206 211 211
7 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 94.13 A 210 217 217 210
8 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.61 A 205 210 214 210
9 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.81 A 203 208 212 208
10 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 95.29 A 201 207 213 207
11 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 93.99 A 198 206 211 206
12 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.93 B 196 201 201 201
13 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.90 B 196 201 201 201
14 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 94.83 A 201 201 201 201
15 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.37 B 200 207 207 200
16 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.36 B 194 200 202 200
17 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.66 B 195 199 202 199
18 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 95.60 B 185 191 196 196
19 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 95.99 B 195 201 201 195
20 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.51 B 190 195 198 195
21 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.91 C 187 194 200 194
22 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.82 B 193 198 201 193
23 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 92.35 C 185 192 197 192
24 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.99 C 187 188 193 188
25 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.24 C 183 183 188 188
26 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 94.62 B 187 188 195 188
27 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.20 C 177 182 187 187
28 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 93.18 C 175 180 185 185
29 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.74 C 175 183 186 183
30 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 94.41 C 175 181 182 175
31 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.28 C 175 185 185 175
32 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.55 C 167 175 175 175
33 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 95.41 C 162 168 171 171
34 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 92.38 C 165 170 175 170
--- MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.80 B 195 196 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.94 A 186 230 416
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.44 A 181 226 407
3 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A 175 216 391
4 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 94.13 A 180 210 390
5 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.22 A 171 217 388
6 SUMPRADIT Sarat 17.04.1994 THA 93.88 A 173 211 384
7 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 91.81 A 175 208 383
8 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 93.99 A 173 206 379
9 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.61 A 168 210 378
10 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 94.83 A 176 201 377
11 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 95.36 A 165 211 376
12 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 95.29 A 167 207 374
13 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.36 B 170 200 370
14 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.82 B 170 193 363
15 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.51 B 168 195 363
16 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.93 B 160 201 361
17 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.90 B 156 201 357
18 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.37 B 156 200 356
19 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 95.99 B 160 195 355
20 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 95.60 B 157 196 353
21 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.66 B 153 199 352
22 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.91 C 155 194 349
23 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 92.35 C 156 192 348
24 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 94.62 B 155 188 343
25 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.24 C 153 188 341
26 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.74 C 154 183 337
27 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.99 C 149 188 337
28 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 93.18 C 150 185 335
29 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.20 C 144 187 331
30 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 94.41 C 155 175 330
31 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.28 C 150 175 325
32 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.55 C 144 175 319
33 ANTANAITIS Laurynas 09.07.1995 LTU 95.41 C 140 171 311
34 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 92.38 C 135 170 305
--- MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.80 B 160 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 101.67 A 173 178 180 180
2 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 101.72 A 172 177 179 179
3 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 100.80 A 171 176 179 176
4 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 98.61 A 166 172 175 175
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.52 A 164 168 168 168
6 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.96 A 160 167 173 167
7 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.23 A 162 162 167 167
8 SHEIKO Maksim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.92 A 161 166 167 167
9 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 101.92 A 165 165 170 165
10 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 101.95 A 163 168 169 163
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.55 B 155 155 155 155
12 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.32 B 147 151 155 151
13 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 100.52 B 145 150 155 150
14 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 99.70 B 143 147 150 150
15 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 101.24 B 148 152 154 148
16 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 100.95 B 145 148 148 145
17 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.61 B 140 145 150 145
18 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 99.20 B 140 150 150 140
19 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.97 B 140 146 146 140
20 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 101.62 B 125 130 130 130
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 101.76 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 98.61 A 207 208 218 218
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 100.80 A 210 217 221 217
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 101.72 A 211 217 221 217
4 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 101.67 A 200 207 212 212
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.52 A 207 208 213 208
6 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.23 A 201 206 213 206
7 SHEIKO Maksim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.92 A 200 200 205 200
8 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 101.95 A 193 198 205 198
9 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 100.95 B 190 195 201 195
10 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 101.92 A 195 195 --- 195
11 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 100.52 B 185 193 201 193
12 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.61 B 180 185 190 190
13 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.96 A 190 190 195 190
14 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.55 B 184 189 189 189
15 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 99.70 B 183 188 191 188
16 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.97 B 185 185 185 185
17 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.32 B 176 176 183 176
18 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 99.20 B 155 165 --- 165
19 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 101.62 B 155 157 163 157
--- BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 101.24 B 183 183 --- ---
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 101.76 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 101.72 A 179 217 396
2 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 100.80 A 176 217 393
3 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 98.61 A 175 218 393
4 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 101.67 A 180 212 392
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 100.52 A 168 208 376
6 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.23 A 167 206 373
7 SHEIKO Maksim 14.04.1988 RUS 101.92 A 167 200 367
8 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 101.95 A 163 198 361
9 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 101.92 A 165 195 360
10 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.96 A 167 190 357
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.55 B 155 189 344
12 PETELO Koriata 13.09.1991 SAM 100.52 B 150 193 343
13 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 100.95 B 145 195 340
14 PEREZ FUENTES Rigoberto 13.03.1994 MEX 99.70 B 150 188 338
15 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.61 B 145 190 335
16 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.32 B 151 176 327
17 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.97 B 140 185 325
18 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 99.20 B 140 165 305
19 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 101.62 B 130 157 287
--- BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 101.24 B 148 --- ---
--- ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 101.76 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.48 A 186 191 196 196
2 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 109.00 A 190 195 197 195
3 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 107.55 A 179 184 190 190
4 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.33 B 178 178 183 183
5 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.69 A 175 181 182 182
6 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 109.00 A 175 181 186 181
7 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 B 175 180 185 180
8 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.82 B 170 180 180 180
9 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 108.60 A 180 180 183 180
10 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.51 A 178 179 179 179
11 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 106.81 A 176 182 182 176
12 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 106.90 B 170 175 180 175
13 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 107.87 B 170 175 180 175
14 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 108.66 A 175 180 180 175
15 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.89 A 175 179 179 175
16 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.68 B 169 173 174 174
17 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.51 B 165 169 171 171
18 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.74 B 168 174 174 168
19 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 106.64 C 160 165 170 165
20 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 107.36 B 160 165 165 165
21 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 108.58 C 160 160 163 163
22 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 106.94 C 155 160 160 160
23 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.57 B 160 160 165 160
24 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 108.88 C 153 158 162 158
25 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 108.27 C 157 162 162 157
26 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 107.05 C 150 155 160 155
27 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 105.35 C 150 154 157 154
28 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 108.86 C 147 147 151 147
29 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 108.55 C 145 149 --- 145
30 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 105.80 C 137 141 141 141
31 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.27 C 140 145 145 140
32 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.57 C 135 135 138 138
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 108.95 A 187 189 189 ---
--- GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 106.79 A 174 175 175 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 109.00 A 230 240 --- 240
2 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.89 A 221 228 --- 228
3 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 108.95 A 222 227 238 227
4 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.48 A 215 220 223 223
5 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.74 B 208 215 222 222
6 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 108.60 A 222 226 226 222
7 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 107.87 B 210 220 227 220
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.68 B 210 217 222 217
9 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 106.81 A 217 217 221 217
10 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 106.79 A 212 216 220 216
11 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 109.00 A 215 215 226 215
12 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.57 B 205 210 215 210
13 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.82 B 200 210 210 210
14 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 108.66 A 210 219 221 210
15 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 107.55 A 210 216 218 210
16 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.69 A 210 215 215 210
17 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.51 A 205 205 210 210
18 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 B 200 205 208 208
19 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 106.90 B 195 202 207 207
20 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 106.94 C 195 200 205 205
21 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 107.36 B 205 205 205 205
22 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.33 B 196 201 203 201
23 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 106.64 C 200 210 212 200
24 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 105.35 C 190 194 201 194
25 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 108.58 C 191 191 191 191
26 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 108.27 C 183 188 190 190
27 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.27 C 180 186 200 186
28 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 108.88 C 184 189 189 184
29 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.57 C 183 184 189 184
30 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.51 B 180 180 184 180
31 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 108.86 C 177 177 177 177
32 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 108.55 C 175 180 180 175
33 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 105.80 C 172 177 177 172
--- MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 107.05 C 196 196 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 109.00 A 195 240 435
2 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.48 A 196 223 419
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.89 A 175 228 403
4 ABBOOD Salwan Jasim Abbood 26.09.1991 IRQ 108.60 A 180 222 402
5 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 107.55 A 190 210 400
6 BARARI Mohammadreza 31.03.1988 IRI 109.00 A 181 215 396
7 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 107.87 B 175 220 395
8 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 106.81 A 176 217 393
9 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.69 A 182 210 392
10 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.68 B 174 217 391
11 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.82 B 180 210 390
12 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.74 B 168 222 390
13 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.51 A 179 210 389
14 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 B 180 208 388
15 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 108.66 A 175 210 385
16 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.33 B 183 201 384
17 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 106.90 B 175 207 382
18 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 107.36 B 165 205 370
19 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 103.57 B 160 210 370
20 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 106.64 C 165 200 365
21 OSARFO Richmond 14.12.1999 GHA 106.94 C 160 205 365
22 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 108.58 C 163 191 354
23 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.51 B 171 180 351
24 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 105.35 C 154 194 348
25 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 108.27 C 157 190 347
26 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 108.88 C 158 184 342
27 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.27 C 140 186 326
28 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 108.86 C 147 177 324
29 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.57 C 138 184 322
30 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 108.55 C 145 175 320
31 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 105.80 C 141 172 313
--- MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 107.05 C 155 --- ---
--- NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 108.95 A --- 227 ---
--- GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 106.79 A --- 216 ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 169.31 A 207 212 217 217
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 149.50 A 200 205 211 205
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 136.71 A 195 200 203 203
4 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.49 A 195 199 202 202
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.22 A 193 198 201 201
6 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 134.91 A 190 197 201 197
7 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 161.04 A 185 192 197 197
8 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.36 A 191 197 197 197
9 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.83 A 189 193 193 193
10 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 155.63 A 185 192 195 192
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.05 B 182 187 187 187
12 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.82 A 187 187 194 187
13 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 119.07 B 173 180 183 183
14 VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 144.60 B 180 185 185 180
15 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 142.38 B 175 180 185 180
16 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 147.63 B 178 183 184 178
17 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 139.92 B 175 181 181 175
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.39 B 170 175 178 175
19 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 156.20 C 165 171 174 171
20 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 166.39 C 158 165 171 171
21 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 166.05 B 161 165 169 169
22 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 134.09 C 160 166 166 166
23 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 156.82 B 161 166 171 166
24 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.07 B 165 170 170 165
25 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.32 B 160 160 165 165
26 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 124.63 C 150 160 160 160
27 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 118.31 C 155 155 156 156
28 SAILAU Yerdos 10.07.1994 KAZ 139.21 C 147 152 155 152
29 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.11 C 148 152 156 152

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 169.31 A 245 252 257 257
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 149.50 A 240 245 250 245
3 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.49 A 236 244 245 245
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.82 A 235 240 245 240
5 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.22 A 235 245 246 235
6 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 155.63 A 235 251 251 235
7 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.36 A 235 --- --- 235
8 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 147.63 B 220 225 232 232
9 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.83 A 222 228 232 228
10 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 161.04 A 227 242 245 227
11 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.05 B 220 226 234 226
12 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 166.05 B 220 226 231 226
13 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.32 B 213 217 221 221
14 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 142.38 B 212 220 225 220
15 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.07 B 215 215 218 218
16 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 139.92 B 210 215 215 215
17 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 134.09 C 200 211 220 211
18 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 156.20 C 210 210 220 210
19 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 156.82 B 210 219 220 210
20 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 166.39 C 198 205 212 205
21 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.39 B 200 205 210 205
22 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 124.63 C 180 190 200 200
23 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 118.31 C 190 195 200 195
24 SAILAU Yerdos 10.07.1994 KAZ 139.21 C 185 190 194 194
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.11 C 193 193 197 193
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 136.71 A --- --- --- ---
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 134.91 A 220 220 220 ---
--- LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 119.07 B 213 213 213 ---
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 144.60 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 169.31 A 217 257 474
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 149.50 A 205 245 450
3 DJANGABAEV Rustam 25.08.1993 UZB 149.49 A 202 245 447
4 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 153.22 A 201 235 436
5 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.36 A 197 235 432
6 SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 155.63 A 192 235 427
7 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.82 A 187 240 427
8 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 161.04 A 197 227 424
9 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.83 A 193 228 421
10 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.05 B 187 226 413
11 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 147.63 B 178 232 410
12 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 142.38 B 180 220 400
13 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 166.05 B 169 226 395
14 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 139.92 B 175 215 390
15 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 143.32 B 165 221 386
16 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 141.07 B 165 218 383
17 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 156.20 C 171 210 381
18 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.39 B 175 205 380
19 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 134.09 C 166 211 377
20 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 166.39 C 171 205 376
21 SLOBODIANIUK Oleg 10.04.1988 UKR 156.82 B 166 210 376
22 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 124.63 C 160 200 360
23 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 118.31 C 156 195 351
24 SAILAU Yerdos 10.07.1994 KAZ 139.21 C 152 194 346
25 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 143.11 C 152 193 345
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 136.71 A 203 --- ---
--- BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 134.91 A 197 --- ---
--- LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 119.07 B 183 --- ---
--- VELAGIC Almir 22.08.1981 GER 144.60 B 180 --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 44.77 A 80 106 186
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 44.90 A 75 104 179
3 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 44.47 A 76 95 171
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 44.97 A 67 90 157
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.22 A 70 86 156
6 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.93 A 70 81 151
7 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 45.00 A 60 81 141

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra 29.11.1994 THA 48.23 A 89 120 209
2 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.46 A 93 115 208
3 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.95 A 92 114 206
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 48.83 A 93 108 201
5 ANDRIES Elena-Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.53 A 83 105 188
6 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.98 A 84 103 187
7 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 48.69 A 82 104 186
8 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.72 A 83 100 183
9 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.86 A 79 102 181
10 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.85 B 83 97 180
11 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.67 B 81 97 178
12 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.95 A 77 101 178
13 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.67 B 83 93 176
14 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 48.68 C 76 98 174
15 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 48.95 B 76 97 173
16 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.37 B 78 94 172
17 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.44 B 78 94 172
18 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.85 B 76 96 172
19 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.66 B 78 93 171
20 VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 48.46 B 75 93 168
21 KO Bogeum 04.01.1991 KOR 48.19 C 73 90 163
22 PUTRI Yolanda 27.01.2000 INA 48.38 B 73 90 163
23 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 B 70 93 163
24 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.88 C 70 88 158
25 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.55 C 72 85 157
26 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.91 C 67 90 157
27 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.74 C 67 86 153
28 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.91 C 65 86 151
29 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 48.56 C 65 83 148
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.85 C 63 --- ---
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.76 C --- --- ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.52 B --- --- ---
--- COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.84 B --- --- ---
--- RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.95 A --- 103 ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 54.50 A 105 127 232
2 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.82 A 102 123 225
3 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.79 A 101 124 225
4 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 ROU 55.00 A 97 123 220
5 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.87 A 93 120 213
6 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.84 A 98 114 212
7 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 54.73 A 97 114 211
8 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.47 A 93 117 210
9 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.75 B 93 116 209
10 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 53.29 A 88 118 206
11 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.70 B 93 110 203
12 AMALAHA Chika Joy 28.10.1997 NGR 54.89 D 90 112 202
13 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.61 B 90 110 200
14 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 53.47 B 87 111 198
15 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 54.92 B 86 112 198
16 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.22 B 90 106 196
17 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 53.72 B 87 109 196
18 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.87 B 85 111 196
19 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.72 A 88 108 196
20 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 55.00 B 85 106 191
21 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.82 D 84 106 190
22 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.76 B 80 107 187
23 PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 54.80 B 82 104 186
24 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.31 C 82 103 185
25 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 52.41 C 82 102 184
26 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.89 D 81 101 182
27 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.37 C 80 102 182
28 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 53.76 C 79 99 178
29 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 52.79 C 81 96 177
30 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 54.91 C 80 97 177
31 SHELEH Natalya 07.10.1998 BLR 54.50 C 77 98 175
32 DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou 11.05.1986 CAN 54.91 D 75 98 173
33 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 53.96 C 78 95 173
34 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.76 D 76 96 172
35 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.92 D 80 90 170
36 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.73 D 74 96 170
37 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.18 D 72 87 159
38 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.66 D 71 88 159
39 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.45 D 59 72 131
--- HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.77 C 80 --- ---
--- KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 54.45 C 79 --- ---
--- COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 54.11 C --- 100 ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.07 A 105 132 237
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.81 A 98 133 231
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.70 A 103 124 227
4 SIRIKAEW Pimsiri 25.04.1990 THA 58.80 A 100 125 225
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.40 A 93 131 224
6 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.66 B 103 120 223
7 FEDELIS Chineye Silver 28.10.1993 NGR 58.75 C 90 125 215
8 JAGADDHITA Acchedya 12.05.1997 INA 58.59 A 96 116 212
9 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.56 A 95 115 210
10 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 58.63 A 88 118 206
11 SADUAKASSOVA Saule 04.08.1993 KAZ 58.64 A 90 115 205
12 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 58.96 B 91 113 204
13 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.71 B 95 108 203
14 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS 58.84 B 95 108 203
15 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.77 C 91 111 202
16 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.74 B 89 109 198
17 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.94 A 90 108 198
18 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.43 B 86 111 197
19 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.99 B 86 110 196
20 CONTRERAS Yuderqui Maridalia 27.03.1986 DOM 57.35 B 90 105 195
21 LUGO ROBLES Carolina Guadalupe 16.03.1996 MEX 58.89 B 85 108 193
22 SEO Jeongmi 18.11.1991 KOR 57.75 B 85 105 190
23 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 58.57 B 82 106 188
24 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 58.98 C 82 105 187
25 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.58 C 82 102 184
26 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.46 C 79 105 184
27 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 57.93 C 82 100 182
28 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 57.86 C 79 103 182
29 TSEVELEVA Darya 20.02.1996 BLR 58.91 C 75 100 175
30 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 58.51 C 73 95 168
31 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.37 C 72 88 160
--- ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.78 C 80 --- ---
--- REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie 28.12.1991 PUR 58.93 C --- 108 ---
--- KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 58.56 A 95 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 62.84 A 112 140 252
2 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 63.88 A 105 134 239
3 WAMALUN Rattanawan 15.07.1995 THA 63.38 A 102 137 239
4 LIN Tzu-Chi 19.03.1988 TPE 63.48 A 105 130 235
5 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.98 A 110 124 234
6 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.73 A 105 127 232
7 SADYKOVA Assem 02.08.1993 KAZ 63.77 B 101 125 226
8 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 62.88 B 107 117 224
9 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 63.58 A 101 122 223
10 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 63.84 A 98 125 223
11 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.99 C 100 122 222
12 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 62.77 B 97 123 220
13 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.52 A 100 120 220
14 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 62.14 B 93 125 218
15 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 63.43 A 97 121 218
16 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 61.99 B 95 122 217
17 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 B 94 123 217
18 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.34 B 95 120 215
19 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.80 B 95 118 213
20 PARK Minkyung 16.12.1996 KOR 62.01 C 93 115 208
21 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.58 B 92 116 208
22 ELAM Hunter Nicole 12.08.1995 USA 63.72 B 90 117 207
23 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.21 B 90 116 206
24 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 62.97 B 92 113 205
25 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.63 B 93 111 204
26 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.89 C 89 114 203
27 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 62.90 C 90 112 202
28 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.77 D 89 111 200
29 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 62.89 C 91 108 199
30 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.80 C 93 105 198
31 MALONE Philippa Kate 06.08.1989 AUS 63.60 C 90 108 198
32 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 63.61 C 90 108 198
33 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 61.43 C 90 108 198
34 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 63.72 C 89 109 198
35 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 63.74 C 93 104 197
36 ADESANMI Oluwatoyin Victoria 10.04.1992 NGR 62.93 D 85 110 195
37 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 63.60 D 87 106 193
38 SIEMENS Rachel Anne 14.11.1989 CAN 63.15 D 84 108 192
39 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.81 C 83 102 185
40 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.63 D 80 99 179
41 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 62.84 D 79 100 179
42 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 63.58 D 79 99 178
43 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 62.97 D 82 95 177
44 FEBRUARY Robyn Shelee 10.06.1990 RSA 62.55 D 78 99 177
45 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.27 D 78 98 176
46 FERNEZOVA Eliska 14.09.1999 SVK 63.68 D 74 95 169
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 61.67 C --- 109 ---
--- KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 63.99 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 70.10 A 115 152 267
2 AHMED Sara Samir Elsayed Mohamed 01.01.1998 EGY 71.00 A 111 141 252
3 LIKHACHEVA Nadezda 18.08.1995 KAZ 68.40 A 112 130 242
4 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 70.49 A 110 130 240
5 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 69.87 A 105 133 238
6 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.77 A 101 132 233
7 SANCHEZ PERINAN MarI Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 70.38 A 103 125 228
8 CANTU IGLESIAS Jennifer Michell 09.04.1996 MEX 70.08 A 92 124 216
9 AKERLUND Charlotte Maria 29.05.1990 SWE 69.28 B 97 118 215
10 STOLYARENKO Yekaterina 16.10.1998 KAZ 68.58 B 94 118 212
11 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 70.80 B 96 115 211
12 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 70.36 B 93 116 209
13 LIU Lan-Yin 24.01.1992 TPE 69.02 B 93 115 208
14 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 69.71 B 90 117 207
15 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 69.73 B 90 115 205
16 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 66.97 C 87 114 201
17 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.99 C 88 111 199
18 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.59 B 90 108 198
19 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 70.24 B 85 110 195
20 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 67.28 C 87 107 194
21 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 70.41 C 89 100 189
22 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.11 C 88 100 188
23 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 66.72 C 83 99 182
24 SIGMUNDSDOTTIR Ragnheidur Sara 12.09.1992 ISL 70.96 C 84 95 179
25 WAELCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 67.96 C 78 98 176
26 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 69.76 C 80 95 175
--- STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 70.66 A --- 131 ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 75.71 A 118 152 270
2 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.29 A 119 150 269
3 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.57 A 117 142 259
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 75.60 A 110 146 256
5 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.80 A 110 137 247
6 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 75.64 A 107 136 243
7 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.60 A 104 121 225
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.20 A 95 128 223
9 BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve 13.10.1988 CAN 75.94 A 96 124 220
10 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 75.57 A 97 117 214
11 TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 74.92 B 95 118 213
12 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 71.45 B 91 119 210
13 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.17 A 94 116 210
14 OTUNLA Bilikis Abiodun 12.06.1994 NGR 75.58 B 92 117 209
15 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 73.79 B 92 115 207
16 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 75.45 B 93 110 203
17 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.45 B 85 115 200

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 79.13 A 113 136 249
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 77.89 A 108 137 245
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 78.93 A 105 137 242
4 ARTHUR Jenny Lyvette 11.12.1993 USA 78.48 A 106 135 241
5 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 79.30 A 100 131 231
6 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 76.61 A 103 123 226
7 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 76.45 A 96 130 226
8 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 79.10 A 98 127 225
9 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 79.79 B 108 115 223
10 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 76.55 A 100 123 223
11 KHAIPANDUNG Siriyakorn 27.08.1999 THA 77.10 A 101 120 221
12 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.10 B 98 122 220
13 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.95 B 98 121 219
14 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 77.84 A 99 119 218
15 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 76.50 B 98 119 217
16 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 76.71 B 93 123 216
17 TRETIACOVA Ecaterina 22.12.1996 MDA 76.31 B 93 114 207
18 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 76.06 B 84 106 190
19 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 80.89 B 83 105 188
20 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 76.99 B 83 102 185
21 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.75 B 83 101 184
--- HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 80.77 A --- --- ---

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.81 A 117 151 268
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.60 A 111 152 263
3 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.84 A 116 138 254
4 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.59 A 110 140 250
5 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.56 A 111 138 249
6 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 86.83 A 108 136 244
7 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 86.24 A 109 132 241
8 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.88 A 107 126 233
9 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.49 A 98 123 221
10 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.37 B 100 120 220
11 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.30 B 93 123 216
12 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 86.20 B 98 117 215
13 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.48 B 93 118 211
14 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.93 B 90 121 211
15 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 85.35 B 95 115 210
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.68 A 102 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.60 A 145 185 330
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.92 A 143 184 327
3 CHAIDEE Duangaksorn 11.08.1997 THA 113.70 A 129 167 296
4 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 97.64 A 130 165 295
5 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 143.06 A 128 162 290
6 PULSABSAKUL Chitchanok 04.11.1993 THA 121.11 B 127 153 280
7 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 118.26 B 120 152 272
8 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 102.80 B 119 148 267
9 HARIDY Shaimaa Ahmed Khalaf 01.01.1991 EGY 127.54 A 117 150 267
10 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 112.51 A 115 152 267
11 MASCORRO OSUNA Tania Guadalupe 24.11.1988 MEX 109.43 B 121 145 266
12 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 125.26 A 122 142 264
13 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 122.41 B 116 140 256
14 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 108.66 B 105 146 251
15 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 127.22 B 107 143 250
16 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 115.76 C 108 140 248
17 ABORNEVA Alexandra 30.10.1986 KAZ 114.45 C 105 135 240
18 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 116.82 C 101 138 239
19 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 120.56 C 108 130 238
20 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 142.14 B 105 130 235
21 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 123.29 B 104 127 231
22 ZENG Ya-Li 28.11.1998 TPE 127.46 C 95 134 229
23 MANUMUA Kuinini Juanita Mechteld 12.12.2000 TGA 107.55 C 98 129 227
24 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 111.96 C 100 123 223
25 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 92.85 C 76 94 170

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 44.77 A 77 80 82 80
2 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 44.47 A 76 79 79 76
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 44.90 A 75 79 79 75
4 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.22 A 70 72 72 70
5 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.93 A 70 73 73 70
6 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 44.97 A 67 71 71 67
7 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 45.00 A 55 55 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 44.77 A 96 100 106 106
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 44.90 A 94 104 107 104
3 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 44.47 A 95 100 104 95
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 44.97 A 86 90 93 90
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.22 A 82 84 86 86
6 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 45.00 A 75 81 86 81
7 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.93 A 78 81 83 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUKCHAROEN Thunya 21.04.1997 THA 44.77 A 80 106 186
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 44.90 A 75 104 179
3 NANTHAWONG Chiraphan 17.08.1999 THA 44.47 A 76 95 171
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 44.97 A 67 90 157
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 43.22 A 70 86 156
6 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.93 A 70 81 151
7 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 45.00 A 60 81 141

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 48.83 A 86 89 93 93
2 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.46 A 88 92 93 93
3 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.95 A 87 90 92 92
4 PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra 29.11.1994 THA 48.23 A 84 86 89 89
5 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.98 A 81 84 84 84
6 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.67 B 77 80 83 83
7 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.85 B 78 81 83 83
8 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.72 A 83 85 85 83
9 ANDRIES Elena-Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.53 A 83 83 85 83
10 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 48.69 A 82 85 85 82
11 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.67 B 77 79 81 81
12 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.86 A 77 79 80 79
13 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.66 B 76 78 81 78
14 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.37 B 72 75 78 78
15 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.44 B 76 76 78 78
16 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.95 A 74 77 80 77
17 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 48.68 C 73 76 78 76
18 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.85 B 73 76 78 76
19 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 48.95 B 73 73 76 76
20 VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 48.46 B 72 75 75 75
21 KO Bogeum 04.01.1991 KOR 48.19 C 66 70 73 73
22 PUTRI Yolanda 27.01.2000 INA 48.38 B 73 73 76 73
23 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.55 C 68 68 72 72
24 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.88 C 70 70 73 70
25 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 B 67 70 72 70
26 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.91 C 67 70 70 67
27 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.74 C 65 67 69 67
28 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 48.56 C 65 70 70 65
29 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.91 C 65 65 68 65
30 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.85 C 63 66 66 63
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.76 C 74 74 74 ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.52 B 75 75 75 ---
--- COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.84 B 77 77 77 ---
--- RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.95 A 85 85 85 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra 29.11.1994 THA 48.23 A 115 120 --- 120
2 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.46 A 108 112 115 115
3 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.95 A 108 108 114 114
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 48.83 A 102 108 109 108
5 ANDRIES Elena-Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.53 A 100 105 105 105
6 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 48.69 A 104 104 108 104
7 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.98 A 100 103 105 103
8 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.95 A 103 103 --- 103
9 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.86 A 102 105 105 102
10 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.95 A 96 99 101 101
11 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.72 A 100 100 100 100
12 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 48.68 C 92 96 98 98
13 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.67 B 97 99 100 97
14 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.85 B 97 101 102 97
15 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 48.95 B 94 97 101 97
16 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.85 B 96 96 100 96
17 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.37 B 90 94 98 94
18 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.44 B 94 94 97 94
19 VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 48.46 B 93 96 96 93
20 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.66 B 93 96 96 93
21 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 B 93 93 98 93
22 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.67 B 88 91 93 93
23 KO Bogeum 04.01.1991 KOR 48.19 C 85 90 93 90
24 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.91 C 87 87 90 90
25 PUTRI Yolanda 27.01.2000 INA 48.38 B 90 90 90 90
26 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.88 C 88 88 91 88
27 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.91 C 78 82 86 86
28 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.74 C 83 83 86 86
29 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.55 C 85 90 90 85
30 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 48.56 C 80 83 83 83
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.85 C 81 81 81 ---
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.76 C --- --- --- ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.52 B 92 92 92 ---
--- COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.84 B 91 91 91 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PRAMONGKHOL Chayuttra 29.11.1994 THA 48.23 A 89 120 209
2 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.46 A 93 115 208
3 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.95 A 92 114 206
4 TANASAN Sopita 23.12.1994 THA 48.83 A 93 108 201
5 ANDRIES Elena-Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.53 A 83 105 188
6 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.98 A 84 103 187
7 AGUSTIANI Sri Wahyuni 13.08.1994 INA 48.69 A 82 104 186
8 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.72 A 83 100 183
9 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.86 A 79 102 181
10 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.85 B 83 97 180
11 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.67 B 81 97 178
12 RITCHEY Alyssa Lynn 14.04.1989 USA 48.95 A 77 101 178
13 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.67 B 83 93 176
14 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 48.68 C 76 98 174
15 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 48.95 B 76 97 173
16 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.37 B 78 94 172
17 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.44 B 78 94 172
18 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 47.85 B 76 96 172
19 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.66 B 78 93 171
20 VILLA SOTO Socorro Guadalupe 17.07.1997 MEX 48.46 B 75 93 168
21 KO Bogeum 04.01.1991 KOR 48.19 C 73 90 163
22 PUTRI Yolanda 27.01.2000 INA 48.38 B 73 90 163
23 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 B 70 93 163
24 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 48.88 C 70 88 158
25 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.55 C 72 85 157
26 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.91 C 67 90 157
27 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.74 C 67 86 153
28 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.91 C 65 86 151
29 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 48.56 C 65 83 148
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.85 C 63 --- ---
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.76 C --- --- ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.52 B --- --- ---
--- COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.84 B --- --- ---
--- RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.95 A --- 103 ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SRISURAT Sukanya 03.05.1995 THA 54.50 A 101 103 105 105
2 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.82 A 97 100 102 102
3 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.79 A 96 99 101 101
4 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.84 A 90 94 98 98
5 IOVU Cristina 08.11.1992 ROU 55.00 A 94 97 100 97
6 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 54.73 A 93 96 97 97
7 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.75 B 91 93 95 93
8 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.70 B 88 91 93 93
9 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.47 A 90 93 95 93
10 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.87 A 90 93 95 93
11 AMALAHA Chika Joy 28.10.1997 NGR 54.89 D 90 95 95 90
12 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.22 B 85 90 92 90
13 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.61 B 85 90 90 90
14 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.72 A 88 90 90 88
15 RI Su Yon 11.01.1996 PRK 53.29 A 88 88 92 88
16 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 53.72 B 83 87 89 87
17 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 53.47 B 84 87 90 87
18 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 54.92 B 83 83 86 86
19 HOGAN Caitlin Leigh 22.05.1988 USA 55.00 B 83 85 87 85
20 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.87 B 85 85 90 85
21 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.82 D</