II International Junior CSLP Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 55.00 A 112 135 247
2 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 54.40 A 106 131 237
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.00 A 97 123 220

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.20 A 127 147 274
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.60 A 115 141 256
3 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.40 A 97 127 224
4 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 59.60 A 98 125 223
5 ZAPATA NEIRA Mauro Frank 22.04.2003 PER 59.80 A 78 100 178

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OSORIO HERNANDEZ Jose Luis 04.03.2000 COL 65.40 A 132 160 292
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.80 A 125 159 284
3 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.40 A 120 143 263
4 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 66.20 B 103 130 233
5 MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Jose 15.01.2004 PER 64.40 B 86 112 198
6 BRAVO BADILLA Daniel 25.08.2002 CHI 66.20 B 81 105 186

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 70.00 A 133 163 296
2 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 71.80 A 127 156 283
--- TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.20 A 134 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.20 A 154 192 346
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 77.60 A 140 170 310
3 DAVILA SUAREZ Rafaafak Christofer 10.11.2000 VEN 80.00 A 128 163 291
4 ALVAREZ CORTEZ Ignacio 05.08.2003 CHI 79.00 A 106 129 235
5 AVALOS VELASQUEZ Brandon 25.12.2003 CHI 79.60 A 92 106 198
--- SHIGUANGO ALVARADO Jesus Luciano 06.11.1999 ECU 77.80 A 129 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.00 A 160 191 351
2 ESCOBAR Steven 31.01.1998 ECU 81.80 A 138 165 303
3 SCHADE Tyler Jonathan 23.01.1999 USA 88.00 A 122 156 278
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 81.60 A 121 147 268
5 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 88.00 A 122 140 262

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.00 A 167 200 367
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 94.40 A 127 158 285
3 RAMOS CAMPOVERDE Jhandry Fabricio 09.02.2001 ECU 95.40 A 121 157 278

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA Fry Stiwar 19.03.1998 COL 97.00 A 152 192 344
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 101.40 A 102 126 228

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 127.80 A 145 165 310
2 BAEZA CARCAMO Melinton Fernando 05.06.1999 CHI 115.60 A 122 156 278

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 55.00 A 105 110 112 112
2 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 54.40 A 100 100 106 106
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.00 A 97 97 101 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 55.00 A 126 131 135 135
2 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 54.40 A 125 131 134 131
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.00 A 123 123 127 123

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 55.00 A 112 135 247
2 RIVERA BARROS Julian Javier 28.07.1999 ECU 54.40 A 106 131 237
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.00 A 97 123 220

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.20 A 121 124 127 127
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.60 A 110 113 115 115
3 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 59.60 A 93 98 100 98
4 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.40 A 97 100 100 97
5 ZAPATA NEIRA Mauro Frank 22.04.2003 PER 59.80 A 73 76 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.20 A 143 147 147 147
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.60 A 138 141 146 141
3 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.40 A 125 126 127 127
4 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 59.60 A 120 125 127 125
5 ZAPATA NEIRA Mauro Frank 22.04.2003 PER 59.80 A 94 98 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.20 A 127 147 274
2 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.60 A 115 141 256
3 VELA VALDEZ William Jhuniors 08.05.2001 PER 60.40 A 97 127 224
4 LEYES Jonatan 12.05.2001 ARG 59.60 A 98 125 223
5 ZAPATA NEIRA Mauro Frank 22.04.2003 PER 59.80 A 78 100 178

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OSORIO HERNANDEZ Jose Luis 04.03.2000 COL 65.40 A 128 132 135 132
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.80 A 125 130 130 125
3 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.40 A 115 120 123 120
4 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 66.20 B 95 100 103 103
5 MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Jose 15.01.2004 PER 64.40 B 86 90 90 86
6 BRAVO BADILLA Daniel 25.08.2002 CHI 66.20 B 75 78 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OSORIO HERNANDEZ Jose Luis 04.03.2000 COL 65.40 A 158 160 170 160
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.80 A 152 157 159 159
3 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.40 A 138 143 148 143
4 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 66.20 B 125 130 130 130
5 MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Jose 15.01.2004 PER 64.40 B 105 109 112 112
6 BRAVO BADILLA Daniel 25.08.2002 CHI 66.20 B 95 100 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OSORIO HERNANDEZ Jose Luis 04.03.2000 COL 65.40 A 132 160 292
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.80 A 125 159 284
3 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.40 A 120 143 263
4 VARGAS VIGORENA Ignacio Omar 14.11.2000 CHI 66.20 B 103 130 233
5 MARMANILLO LAZO Frank Jose 15.01.2004 PER 64.40 B 86 112 198
6 BRAVO BADILLA Daniel 25.08.2002 CHI 66.20 B 81 105 186

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.20 A 130 133 134 134
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 70.00 A 128 130 133 133
3 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 71.80 A 122 127 131 127

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 70.00 A 155 160 163 163
2 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 71.80 A 150 156 161 156
--- TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.20 A 160 161 163 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 70.00 A 133 163 296
2 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 71.80 A 127 156 283
--- TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.20 A 134 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.20 A 148 152 154 154
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 77.60 A 130 135 140 140
3 SHIGUANGO ALVARADO Jesus Luciano 06.11.1999 ECU 77.80 A 125 129 133 129
4 DAVILA SUAREZ Rafaafak Christofer 10.11.2000 VEN 80.00 A 120 125 128 128
5 ALVAREZ CORTEZ Ignacio 05.08.2003 CHI 79.00 A 98 98 106 106
6 AVALOS VELASQUEZ Brandon 25.12.2003 CHI 79.60 A 83 89 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.20 A 186 192 195 192
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 77.60 A 160 165 170 170
3 DAVILA SUAREZ Rafaafak Christofer 10.11.2000 VEN 80.00 A 155 163 163 163
4 ALVAREZ CORTEZ Ignacio 05.08.2003 CHI 79.00 A 120 129 133 129
5 AVALOS VELASQUEZ Brandon 25.12.2003 CHI 79.60 A 106 113 113 106
--- SHIGUANGO ALVARADO Jesus Luciano 06.11.1999 ECU 77.80 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.20 A 154 192 346
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 77.60 A 140 170 310
3 DAVILA SUAREZ Rafaafak Christofer 10.11.2000 VEN 80.00 A 128 163 291
4 ALVAREZ CORTEZ Ignacio 05.08.2003 CHI 79.00 A 106 129 235
5 AVALOS VELASQUEZ Brandon 25.12.2003 CHI 79.60 A 92 106 198
--- SHIGUANGO ALVARADO Jesus Luciano 06.11.1999 ECU 77.80 A 129 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.00 A 154 159 160 160
2 ESCOBAR Steven 31.01.1998 ECU 81.80 A 130 135 138 138
3 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 88.00 A 117 122 125 122
4 SCHADE Tyler Jonathan 23.01.1999 USA 88.00 A 122 122 122 122
5 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 81.60 A 115 118 121 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.00 A 191 200 --- 191
2 ESCOBAR Steven 31.01.1998 ECU 81.80 A 160 165 165 165
3 SCHADE Tyler Jonathan 23.01.1999 USA 88.00 A 156 161 163 156
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 81.60 A 143 143 147 147
5 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 88.00 A 140 --- --- 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.00 A 160 191 351
2 ESCOBAR Steven 31.01.1998 ECU 81.80 A 138 165 303
3 SCHADE Tyler Jonathan 23.01.1999 USA 88.00 A 122 156 278
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 81.60 A 121 147 268
5 CUEVAS IBORRA Nicolas Rodrigo 24.03.2002 CHI 88.00 A 122 140 262

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.00 A 167 173 181 167
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 94.40 A 120 125 127 127
3 RAMOS CAMPOVERDE Jhandry Fabricio 09.02.2001 ECU 95.40 A 116 121 126 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.00 A 200 205 --- 200
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 94.40 A 151 158 164 158
3 RAMOS CAMPOVERDE Jhandry Fabricio 09.02.2001 ECU 95.40 A 151 157 163 157

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.00 A 167 200 367
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 94.40 A 127 158 285
3 RAMOS CAMPOVERDE Jhandry Fabricio 09.02.2001 ECU 95.40 A 121 157 278

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA Fry Stiwar 19.03.1998 COL 97.00 A 148 152 --- 152
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 101.40 A 98 102 106 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA Fry Stiwar 19.03.1998 COL 97.00 A 192 192 200 192
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 101.40 A 120 123 126 126

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA Fry Stiwar 19.03.1998 COL 97.00 A 152 192 344
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 101.40 A 102 126 228

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 127.80 A 130 140 145 145
2 BAEZA CARCAMO Melinton Fernando 05.06.1999 CHI 115.60 A 115 122 127 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 127.80 A 165 165 165 165
2 BAEZA CARCAMO Melinton Fernando 05.06.1999 CHI 115.60 A 145 152 156 156

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCUDERO NAJERA Carlos Emilio 16.11.2001 ECU 127.80 A 145 165 310
2 BAEZA CARCAMO Melinton Fernando 05.06.1999 CHI 115.60 A 122 156 278

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 45.00 A 68 92 160
2 ECHANDIA Katherin 14.08.2001 VEN 45.00 A 69 85 154
3 RODRIGUEZ Luisa Fernanda 02.10.2003 COL 44.60 A 47 62 109

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.00 A 71 94 165
2 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.60 A 75 89 164
3 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 49.00 A 71 90 161
4 PATINO LARA Britany Arlene 11.11.2001 ECU 48.20 A 60 78 138

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 55.00 A 85 105 190
2 NIETO GARRIDO Isabel Isabella 21.01.1998 VEN 54.40 A 81 95 176
3 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 54.40 A 73 95 168
4 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.20 A 65 82 147

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.80 A 89 120 209
2 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.80 A 79 108 187
--- MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.60 A 82 --- ---
--- VENEGAS Anyelin 26.01.1999 VEN 58.40 A 86 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.20 A 83 108 191
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Yaritcelis Daniela 26.12.2000 VEN 63.20 A 85 105 190
3 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 60.60 A 83 101 184
4 SANCHEZ Juliana 20.11.1999 ECU 59.80 A 81 102 183
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 63.40 A 79 100 179
6 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 63.60 B 62 74 136
7 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 63.20 B 56 71 127

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.40 A 99 125 224
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 64.20 A 100 115 215
3 MOLAYA CABRERA Euquerys Alejandra 25.04.2000 VEN 67.20 A 90 108 198
4 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 65.40 A 65 80 145

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 108 125 233
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 73.80 A 82 102 184
3 MIRANDA Grisselle 20.03.2002 CHI 75.40 A 63 81 144
4 BEKE Talisah Alessandra 16.02.2000 ARU 74.40 A 55 68 123

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 78.60 A 106 130 236
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 79.80 A 97 127 224

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.00 A 78 103 181
2 ANGULO MINDA Carla EstefanIa 01.10.2002 ECU 82.00 A 75 102 177

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.80 A 110 140 250
2 CHAVERRA Angie 02.01.1999 COL 111.60 A 92 120 212
--- ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 97.60 A --- 115 ---

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ECHANDIA Katherin 14.08.2001 VEN 45.00 A 66 66 69 69
2 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 45.00 A 66 66 68 68
3 RODRIGUEZ Luisa Fernanda 02.10.2003 COL 44.60 A 47 47 50 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 45.00 A 89 89 92 92
2 ECHANDIA Katherin 14.08.2001 VEN 45.00 A 85 90 90 85
3 RODRIGUEZ Luisa Fernanda 02.10.2003 COL 44.60 A 62 62 64 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 45.00 A 68 92 160
2 ECHANDIA Katherin 14.08.2001 VEN 45.00 A 69 85 154
3 RODRIGUEZ Luisa Fernanda 02.10.2003 COL 44.60 A 47 62 109

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.60 A 69 72 75 75
2 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 49.00 A 68 71 73 71
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.00 A 68 71 73 71
4 PATINO LARA Britany Arlene 11.11.2001 ECU 48.20 A 56 58 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.00 A 92 94 97 94
2 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 49.00 A 90 93 93 90
3 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.60 A 85 89 91 89
4 PATINO LARA Britany Arlene 11.11.2001 ECU 48.20 A 75 78 80 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.00 A 71 94 165
2 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.60 A 75 89 164
3 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 49.00 A 71 90 161
4 PATINO LARA Britany Arlene 11.11.2001 ECU 48.20 A 60 78 138

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 55.00 A 80 85 89 85
2 NIETO GARRIDO Isabel Isabella 21.01.1998 VEN 54.40 A 75 81 83 81
3 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 54.40 A 70 73 73 73
4 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.20 A 62 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 55.00 A 105 111 111 105
2 NIETO GARRIDO Isabel Isabella 21.01.1998 VEN 54.40 A 95 95 102 95
3 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 54.40 A 88 88 95 95
4 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.20 A 80 80 82 82

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 55.00 A 85 105 190
2 NIETO GARRIDO Isabel Isabella 21.01.1998 VEN 54.40 A 81 95 176
3 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 54.40 A 73 95 168
4 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.20 A 65 82 147

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.80 A 85 89 91 89
2 VENEGAS Anyelin 26.01.1999 VEN 58.40 A 86 90 90 86
3 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.60 A 77 80 82 82
4 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.80 A 73 76 79 79

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.80 A 112 112 120 120
2 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.80 A 100 104 108 108
--- MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.60 A 104 104 104 ---
--- VENEGAS Anyelin 26.01.1999 VEN 58.40 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 58.80 A 89 120 209
2 TAPUY GREFA Monica Joahana 14.11.1998 ECU 56.80 A 79 108 187
--- MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.60 A 82 --- ---
--- VENEGAS Anyelin 26.01.1999 VEN 58.40 A 86 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Yaritcelis Daniela 26.12.2000 VEN 63.20 A 85 88 88 85
2 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 60.60 A 80 83 87 83
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.20 A 80 80 83 83
4 SANCHEZ Juliana 20.11.1999 ECU 59.80 A 81 84 84 81
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 63.40 A 73 76 79 79
6 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 63.60 B 62 65 65 62
7 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 63.20 B 56 56 61 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.20 A 105 108 110 108
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Yaritcelis Daniela 26.12.2000 VEN 63.20 A 105 105 105 105
3 SANCHEZ Juliana 20.11.1999 ECU 59.80 A 97 102 106 102
4 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 60.60 A 96 101 106 101
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 63.40 A 100 106 106 100
6 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 63.60 B 74 77 78 74
7 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 63.20 B 71 75 78 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.20 A 83 108 191
2 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Yaritcelis Daniela 26.12.2000 VEN 63.20 A 85 105 190
3 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 60.60 A 83 101 184
4 SANCHEZ Juliana 20.11.1999 ECU 59.80 A 81 102 183
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.10.2001 COL 63.40 A 79 100 179
6 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 63.60 B 62 74 136
7 VASQUEZ Katalina 10.03.2002 CHI 63.20 B 56 71 127

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 64.20 A 91 98 100 100
2 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.40 A 97 97 99 99
3 MOLAYA CABRERA Euquerys Alejandra 25.04.2000 VEN 67.20 A 85 88 90 90
4 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 65.40 A 60 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.40 A 120 125 130 125
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 64.20 A 115 121 121 115
3 MOLAYA CABRERA Euquerys Alejandra 25.04.2000 VEN 67.20 A 108 108 108 108
4 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 65.40 A 75 80 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.40 A 99 125 224
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 64.20 A 100 115 215
3 MOLAYA CABRERA Euquerys Alejandra 25.04.2000 VEN 67.20 A 90 108 198
4 TAPIA ZAMORA Sofia Paulina Elena 21.05.2001 CHI 65.40 A 65 80 145

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 101 105 108 108
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 73.80 A 77 80 82 82
3 MIRANDA Grisselle 20.03.2002 CHI 75.40 A 55 60 63 63
4 BEKE Talisah Alessandra 16.02.2000 ARU 74.40 A 55 60 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 120 125 --- 125
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 73.80 A 97 102 102 102
3 MIRANDA Grisselle 20.03.2002 CHI 75.40 A 73 78 81 81
4 BEKE Talisah Alessandra 16.02.2000 ARU 74.40 A 68 72 75 68

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 108 125 233
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 73.80 A 82 102 184
3 MIRANDA Grisselle 20.03.2002 CHI 75.40 A 63 81 144
4 BEKE Talisah Alessandra 16.02.2000 ARU 74.40 A 55 68 123

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 78.60 A 100 103 106 106
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 79.80 A 93 97 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 78.60 A 120 125 130 130
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 79.80 A 118 122 127 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 78.60 A 106 130 236
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 79.80 A 97 127 224

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.00 A 73 76 78 78
2 ANGULO MINDA Carla EstefanIa 01.10.2002 ECU 82.00 A 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.00 A 97 101 103 103
2 ANGULO MINDA Carla EstefanIa 01.10.2002 ECU 82.00 A 95 102 102 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.00 A 78 103 181
2 ANGULO MINDA Carla EstefanIa 01.10.2002 ECU 82.00 A 75 102 177

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.80 A 102 108 110 110
2 CHAVERRA Angie 02.01.1999 COL 111.60 A 92 95 95 92
--- ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 97.60 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.80 A 131 136 140 140
2 CHAVERRA Angie 02.01.1999 COL 111.60 A 118 120 --- 120
3 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 97.60 A 115 120 120 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.80 A 110 140 250
2 CHAVERRA Angie 02.01.1999 COL 111.60 A 92 120 212
--- ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 97.60 A --- 115 ---
Calendar Mar. 2019
2019-03
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
24
25
26
27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors