European Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.88 A 116 145 261
2 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.98 A 110 146 256
3 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 112 135 247
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 A 111 134 245
5 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 54.78 A 108 135 243
6 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.94 A 102 130 232
7 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.84 B 106 120 226
8 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.92 A 100 125 225
9 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.94 B 93 120 213

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.60 A 133 153 286
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.94 A 132 151 283
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.94 A 127 155 282
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.98 A 125 156 281
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.60 A 124 152 276
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.98 A 125 148 273
7 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 119 154 273
8 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 120 149 269
9 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 60.85 B 120 147 267
10 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 60.84 A 115 150 265
11 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 60.78 A 117 146 263
12 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 60.70 B 117 140 257
13 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 59.40 B 116 140 256
14 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.25 B 106 135 241

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.84 A 137 175 312
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.78 A 146 165 311
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.72 A 139 169 308
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 142 163 305
5 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 66.82 A 135 160 295
6 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.94 A 135 158 293
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.74 A 133 156 289
8 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 66.68 B 125 160 285
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.54 B --- 161 ---
--- SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon 22.05.1994 GBR 66.64 B 115 --- ---
--- ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 66.50 A 147 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 153 192 345
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.84 A 156 183 339
3 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.86 A 153 182 335
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.88 A 147 183 330
5 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.88 A 145 180 325
6 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.80 A 150 173 323
7 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.82 A 148 173 321
8 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 71.28 A 148 163 311
9 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.88 A 140 170 310
10 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.38 B 132 177 309
11 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.16 B 141 167 308
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 138 169 307
13 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 72.46 B 133 171 304
14 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 72.76 B 124 145 269
--- KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 72.70 A 140 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.92 A 155 201 356
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.56 A 159 196 355
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.76 A 162 192 354
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 156 196 352
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.62 B 160 187 347
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.74 B 159 188 347
7 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.52 A 155 190 345
8 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.98 A 150 194 344
9 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.28 B 154 187 341
10 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.20 A 155 185 340
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.62 A 152 183 335
12 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 80.90 B 145 180 325
13 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.38 B 146 176 322
14 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.70 B 145 175 320
15 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 80.12 B 146 173 319
16 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.70 B 145 174 319
17 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.76 B 141 175 316
18 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.50 B 140 176 316
19 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.60 C 144 171 315
20 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 79.68 C 137 170 307
21 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 80.36 C 135 171 306
22 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.16 C 139 165 304
23 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.06 C 135 165 300
24 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.16 C 115 147 262
25 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.94 C 95 120 215
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.56 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.82 A 164 207 371
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.22 A 170 200 370
3 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 88.50 A 165 195 360
4 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.80 A 166 190 356
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 89.00 A 157 193 350
6 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.06 A 155 195 350
7 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 88.38 B 156 192 348
8 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 88.02 A 152 193 345
9 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.74 B 151 193 344
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.36 A 150 190 340
11 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 88.08 B 140 192 332
12 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.14 B 155 173 328
13 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.20 B 148 175 323
14 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 87.34 B 148 170 318
15 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 87.40 B 142 175 317
16 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 87.96 B 135 180 315
17 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 88.40 B 139 170 309
18 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 81.48 B 115 148 263
--- NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 88.92 B 139 --- ---
--- KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 86.64 B --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.66 A 178 222 400
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.78 A 168 210 378
3 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.66 A 173 204 377
4 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.22 A 165 201 366
5 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 95.70 A 171 194 365
6 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 92.92 A 163 197 360
7 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.78 A 160 200 360
8 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.32 A 153 207 360
9 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 95.66 B 156 203 359
10 ZAKASHEVSKYI Pavlo 12.07.1995 UKR 95.60 B 160 198 358
11 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.68 A 165 190 355
12 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.58 A 162 192 354
13 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.82 B 154 197 351
14 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 92.00 B 158 191 349
15 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.60 B 157 191 348
16 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.68 B 152 190 342
17 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.94 B 150 188 338
18 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.44 B 147 190 337
19 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 95.82 B 148 185 333
20 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.40 B 150 180 330
21 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.86 B 137 180 317
22 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 89.72 B 125 175 300
--- ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 101.42 A 175 216 391
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.50 A 168 209 377
3 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 100.68 A 170 206 376
4 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.38 A 169 203 372
5 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 100.88 B 165 205 370
6 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.76 A 168 200 368
7 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.82 A 161 207 368
8 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 101.42 A 160 200 360
9 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 97.26 B 166 193 359
10 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 101.68 A 160 196 356
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.50 B 165 186 351
12 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 101.36 A 160 190 350
13 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 100.12 B 152 185 337
14 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 100.38 B 151 181 332
15 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.10 B 143 185 328
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.58 B --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.98 A 192 235 427
2 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 190 221 411
3 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.96 A 192 218 410
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.46 A 180 225 405
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 109.00 A 186 215 401
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.84 A 179 221 400
7 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.02 A 181 215 396
8 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.22 A 181 206 387
9 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.22 A 173 208 381
10 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 107.50 B 180 200 380
11 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.66 B 172 204 376
12 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 108.50 B 165 200 365
13 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 108.48 B 168 195 363
14 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.74 B 163 199 362
15 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 107.32 B 168 193 361
16 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.46 B 172 183 355
17 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 107.08 B 155 190 345
18 AGREN Stefan Vilhelm Mauritz 15.09.1988 SWE 109.00 B 151 193 344
19 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 106.56 B 154 185 339
20 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 107.81 B 145 184 329
21 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.78 B 148 180 328

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 170.10 A 218 260 478
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 139.15 A 206 241 447
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 153.10 A 195 245 440
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 196 227 423
5 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 152.25 A 200 222 422
6 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.40 A 182 236 418
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.00 A 180 235 415
8 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 136.70 A 190 220 410
9 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.95 B 185 219 404
10 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 126.50 B 181 212 393
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.80 B 170 215 385
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 146.40 B 165 217 382
13 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 147.80 B 160 212 372
14 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.60 B 160 200 360
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.68 B 155 199 354
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.52 B 154 193 347
17 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.44 B 156 190 346
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.80 A --- --- ---
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.54 B 151 --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.88 A 110 112 116 116
2 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 110 111 112 112
3 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 A 103 109 111 111
4 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.98 A 105 110 112 110
5 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 54.78 A 108 111 111 108
6 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.84 B 102 106 106 106
7 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.94 A 102 107 107 102
8 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.92 A 100 100 105 100
9 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.94 B 88 93 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.98 A 136 138 146 146
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.88 A 136 140 145 145
3 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 125 132 135 135
4 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 54.78 A 130 134 135 135
5 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 A 130 134 137 134
6 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.94 A 130 134 136 130
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.92 A 125 130 130 125
8 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.84 B 120 125 125 120
9 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.94 B 108 115 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 54.88 A 116 145 261
2 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.98 A 110 146 256
3 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 112 135 247
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.72 A 111 134 245
5 MUSOKHRANOV Oleg 23.08.1995 RUS 54.78 A 108 135 243
6 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.94 A 102 130 232
7 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.84 B 106 120 226
8 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.92 A 100 125 225
9 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.94 B 93 120 213

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.60 A 126 130 133 133
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.94 A 129 132 134 132
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.94 A 123 124 127 127
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.98 A 125 129 129 125
5 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.98 A 122 125 128 125
6 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.60 A 121 124 124 124
7 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 60.85 B 115 120 120 120
8 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 115 120 123 120
9 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 115 119 121 119
10 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 60.70 B 110 114 117 117
11 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 60.78 A 117 121 121 117
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 59.40 B 112 112 116 116
13 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 60.84 A 115 115 119 115
14 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.25 B 102 106 110 106

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.98 A 147 149 156 156
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.94 A 148 151 155 155
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 149 149 154 154
4 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.60 A 150 152 153 153
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.60 A 144 149 152 152
6 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.94 A 145 149 151 151
7 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 60.84 A 150 154 155 150
8 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 145 149 153 149
9 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.98 A 145 148 151 148
10 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 60.85 B 143 143 147 147
11 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 60.78 A 146 151 152 146
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 59.40 B 135 140 140 140
13 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 60.70 B 135 140 140 140
14 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.25 B 130 135 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.60 A 133 153 286
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 60.94 A 132 151 283
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.94 A 127 155 282
4 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.98 A 125 156 281
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.60 A 124 152 276
6 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.98 A 125 148 273
7 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 119 154 273
8 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 120 149 269
9 GAINUTDINOV Rais 24.06.1991 RUS 60.85 B 120 147 267
10 ENEV Stoyan 06.07.1989 BUL 60.84 A 115 150 265
11 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 60.78 A 117 146 263
12 SUKHOTSKYI Dmytro 24.05.1999 UKR 60.70 B 117 140 257
13 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 59.40 B 116 140 256
14 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.25 B 106 135 241

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 66.50 A 145 147 154 147
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.78 A 140 143 146 146
3 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 140 140 142 142
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.72 A 132 136 139 139
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.84 A 137 141 141 137
6 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 66.82 A 135 140 140 135
7 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.94 A 132 132 135 135
8 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.74 A 125 130 133 133
9 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 66.68 B 125 130 130 125
10 SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon 22.05.1994 GBR 66.64 B 110 115 120 115
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.54 B 133 133 133 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.84 A 169 172 175 175
2 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.72 A 165 169 173 169
3 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.78 A 160 165 168 165
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 163 167 167 163
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.54 B 155 159 161 161
6 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 66.68 B 150 155 160 160
7 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 66.82 A 155 159 160 160
8 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.94 A 153 158 161 158
9 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.74 A 156 163 163 156
--- SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon 22.05.1994 GBR 66.64 B 138 138 138 ---
--- ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 66.50 A 165 165 166 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.84 A 137 175 312
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.78 A 146 165 311
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.72 A 139 169 308
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 142 163 305
5 VIZITIU Daniel-Florin 30.01.1996 ROU 66.82 A 135 160 295
6 KHALIBEKOV Feliks 03.02.1990 RUS 66.94 A 135 158 293
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.74 A 133 156 289
8 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 66.68 B 125 160 285
--- HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.54 B --- 161 ---
--- SIRAJ Mohammed Haroon 22.05.1994 GBR 66.64 B 115 --- ---
--- ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 66.50 A 147 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.84 A 152 156 160 156
2 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 148 153 157 153
3 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.86 A 153 156 157 153
4 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.80 A 145 150 154 150
5 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.82 A 140 145 148 148
6 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 71.28 A 143 148 151 148
7 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.88 A 143 147 147 147
8 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.88 A 140 145 148 145
9 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.16 B 133 138 141 141
10 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.88 A 140 145 145 140
11 KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 72.70 A 140 --- --- 140
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 134 134 138 138
13 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 72.46 B 133 137 137 133
14 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.38 B 132 136 137 132
15 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 72.76 B 120 124 128 124

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 181 187 192 192
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.84 A 183 183 188 183
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.88 A 177 183 183 183
4 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.86 A 176 176 182 182
5 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.88 A 174 180 184 180
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.38 B 172 177 182 177
7 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.80 A 173 180 181 173
8 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.82 A 168 173 176 173
9 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 72.46 B 163 171 175 171
10 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.88 A 170 175 175 170
11 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 165 169 172 169
12 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.16 B 160 167 171 167
13 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 71.28 A 163 168 170 163
14 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 72.76 B 140 144 145 145
--- KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 72.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 153 192 345
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.84 A 156 183 339
3 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.86 A 153 182 335
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.88 A 147 183 330
5 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.88 A 145 180 325
6 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.80 A 150 173 323
7 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.82 A 148 173 321
8 ILHAN Ramazan 20.12.1998 TUR 71.28 A 148 163 311
9 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.88 A 140 170 310
10 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.38 B 132 177 309
11 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.16 B 141 167 308
12 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 138 169 307
13 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 72.46 B 133 171 304
14 KHALILOV Kanan 09.08.1999 AZE 72.76 B 124 145 269
--- KLIM Ivan 07.01.1994 BLR 72.70 A 140 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.76 A 155 160 162 162
2 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.62 B 152 157 160 160
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.74 B 155 157 159 159
4 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.56 A 159 159 162 159
5 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 153 153 156 156
6 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.92 A 155 155 160 155
7 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.52 A 150 155 159 155
8 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.20 A 146 151 155 155
9 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.28 B 150 154 154 154
10 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.62 A 152 152 156 152
11 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.98 A 145 150 153 150
12 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.38 B 142 146 150 146
13 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 80.12 B 141 146 146 146
14 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 80.90 B 145 150 150 145
15 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.70 B 140 145 148 145
16 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.70 B 139 142 145 145
17 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.60 C 144 147 147 144
18 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.76 B 137 141 144 141
19 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.50 B 140 140 143 140
20 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.16 C 131 135 139 139
21 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 79.68 C 130 134 137 137
22 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 80.36 C 125 131 135 135
23 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.06 C 135 140 140 135
24 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.16 C 110 115 120 115
25 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.94 C 95 95 95 95
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.56 A 160 161 161 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.92 A 190 195 201 201
2 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 182 191 196 196
3 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.56 A 191 195 196 196
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.98 A 185 189 194 194
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.76 A 183 187 192 192
6 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.52 A 190 195 196 190
7 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.74 B 188 193 194 188
8 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.28 B 180 186 187 187
9 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.62 B 187 187 187 187
10 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.20 A 185 193 195 185
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.62 A 183 186 187 183
12 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 80.90 B 180 --- --- 180
13 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.50 B 168 172 176 176
14 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.38 B 172 176 176 176
15 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.70 B 175 180 180 175
16 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.76 B 169 175 179 175
17 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.70 B 170 174 177 174
18 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 80.12 B 163 168 173 173
19 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.60 C 167 171 175 171
20 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 80.36 C 162 165 171 171
21 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 79.68 C 163 170 179 170
22 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.06 C 165 170 170 165
23 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.16 C 161 165 165 165
24 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.16 C 140 145 147 147
25 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.94 C 115 115 120 120
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.56 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.92 A 155 201 356
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.56 A 159 196 355
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.76 A 162 192 354
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 156 196 352
5 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.62 B 160 187 347
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.74 B 159 188 347
7 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.52 A 155 190 345
8 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.98 A 150 194 344
9 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 80.28 B 154 187 341
10 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.20 A 155 185 340
11 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.62 A 152 183 335
12 AUKHADOV Apti 18.11.1992 RUS 80.90 B 145 180 325
13 OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.38 B 146 176 322
14 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.70 B 145 175 320
15 MARECEK Petr 12.07.1998 CZE 80.12 B 146 173 319
16 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 79.70 B 145 174 319
17 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.76 B 141 175 316
18 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.50 B 140 176 316
19 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.60 C 144 171 315
20 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 79.68 C 137 170 307
21 ALIGULIYEV Kanan 12.02.1998 AZE 80.36 C 135 171 306
22 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.16 C 139 165 304
23 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.06 C 135 165 300
24 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 74.16 C 115 147 262
25 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 80.94 C 95 120 215
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.56 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.22 A 164 167 170 170
2 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.80 A 156 161 166 166
3 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 88.50 A 155 160 165 165
4 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.82 A 160 164 166 164
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 89.00 A 152 157 160 157
6 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 88.38 B 149 155 156 156
7 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.14 B 148 152 155 155
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.06 A 155 160 161 155
9 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 88.02 A 152 152 157 152
10 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.74 B 142 147 151 151
11 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.36 A 150 150 155 150
12 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.20 B 143 148 152 148
13 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 87.34 B 143 148 152 148
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 87.40 B 138 142 145 142
15 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 88.08 B 140 140 145 140
16 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 88.92 B 139 143 143 139
17 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 88.40 B 133 136 139 139
18 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 87.96 B 135 135 140 135
19 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 81.48 B 115 119 121 115
--- KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 86.64 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.82 A 201 207 --- 207
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.22 A 194 199 200 200
3 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.06 A 195 200 201 195
4 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 88.50 A 185 192 195 195
5 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.74 B 181 187 193 193
6 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 88.02 A 186 193 196 193
7 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 89.00 A 187 192 193 193
8 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 88.08 B 192 197 197 192
9 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 88.38 B 187 192 192 192
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.36 A 190 195 195 190
11 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.80 A 183 190 190 190
12 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 87.96 B 170 175 180 180
13 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.20 B 170 175 180 175
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 87.40 B 170 175 180 175
15 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.14 B 173 178 178 173
16 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 87.34 B 165 170 175 170
17 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 88.40 B 165 170 175 170
18 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 81.48 B 143 148 152 148
--- NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 88.92 B 170 170 171 ---
--- KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 86.64 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 88.82 A 164 207 371
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.22 A 170 200 370
3 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 88.50 A 165 195 360
4 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.80 A 166 190 356
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 89.00 A 157 193 350
6 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.06 A 155 195 350
7 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 88.38 B 156 192 348
8 GOLOGAN Marin 10.08.1993 ROU 88.02 A 152 193 345
9 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.74 B 151 193 344
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.36 A 150 190 340
11 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 88.08 B 140 192 332
12 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.14 B 155 173 328
13 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 88.20 B 148 175 323
14 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 87.34 B 148 170 318
15 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 87.40 B 142 175 317
16 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 87.96 B 135 180 315
17 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 88.40 B 139 170 309
18 SIRCELJ David 29.07.1998 SLO 81.48 B 115 148 263
--- NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 88.92 B 139 --- ---
--- KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 86.64 B --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.66 A 170 174 178 178
2 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.66 A 165 170 173 173
3 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 95.70 A 163 168 171 171
4 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.78 A 162 166 168 168
5 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.22 A 165 170 171 165
6 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.68 A 162 165 168 165
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 92.92 A 158 163 163 163
8 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.58 A 158 162 165 162
9 ZAKASHEVSKYI Pavlo 12.07.1995 UKR 95.60 B 156 160 163 160
10 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.78 A 155 155 160 160
11 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 92.00 B 153 158 160 158
12 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.60 B 153 157 161 157
13 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 95.66 B 150 151 156 156
14 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.82 B 154 158 159 154
15 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.32 A 153 157 157 153
16 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.68 B 142 147 152 152
17 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.40 B 145 145 150 150
18 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.94 B 148 148 150 150
19 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 95.82 B 145 148 151 148
20 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.44 B 142 147 150 147
21 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.86 B 137 145 145 137
22 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 89.72 B 120 125 130 125
--- ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A 160 160 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.66 A 204 210 222 222
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.78 A 205 206 210 210
3 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.32 A 200 207 207 207
4 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.66 A 198 204 204 204
5 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 95.66 B 191 196 203 203
6 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.22 A 201 210 213 201
7 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.78 A 195 200 205 200
8 ZAKASHEVSKYI Pavlo 12.07.1995 UKR 95.60 B 190 195 198 198
9 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.82 B 190 197 200 197
10 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 92.92 A 192 197 201 197
11 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 95.70 A 189 194 194 194
12 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.58 A 192 198 200 192
13 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.60 B 190 191 198 191
14 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 92.00 B 188 191 191 191
15 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.68 B 179 184 190 190
16 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.44 B 182 187 190 190
17 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.68 A 182 185 190 190
18 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.94 B 184 188 188 188
19 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 95.82 B 180 185 188 185
20 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.86 B 170 180 185 180
21 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.40 B 175 180 185 180
22 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 89.72 B 160 170 175 175
--- ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.66 A 178 222 400
2 KLIMONOV Egor 24.08.1992 RUS 95.78 A 168 210 378
3 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.66 A 173 204 377
4 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.22 A 165 201 366
5 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 95.70 A 171 194 365
6 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 92.92 A 163 197 360
7 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.78 A 160 200 360
8 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.32 A 153 207 360
9 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 95.66 B 156 203 359
10 ZAKASHEVSKYI Pavlo 12.07.1995 UKR 95.60 B 160 198 358
11 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.68 A 165 190 355
12 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.58 A 162 192 354
13 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 95.82 B 154 197 351
14 KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 92.00 B 158 191 349
15 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.60 B 157 191 348
16 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.68 B 152 190 342
17 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 95.94 B 150 188 338
18 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.44 B 147 190 337
19 ISMAYILOV Kamran 09.04.1993 AZE 95.82 B 148 185 333
20 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.40 B 150 180 330
21 DARVILLE Simon Kastbjerg 26.06.1993 DEN 95.86 B 137 180 317
22 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 89.72 B 125 175 300
--- ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 95.22 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 101.42 A 171 175 175 175
2 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 100.68 A 161 167 170 170
3 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.38 A 163 167 169 169
4 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.76 A 160 165 168 168
5 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.50 A 168 168 168 168
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 97.26 B 158 162 166 166
7 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.50 B 155 160 165 165
8 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 100.88 B 155 161 165 165
9 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.82 A 161 166 166 161
10 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 101.42 A 160 164 165 160
11 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 101.36 A 160 167 169 160
12 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 101.68 A 155 160 167 160
13 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 100.12 B 140 147 152 152
14 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 100.38 B 142 147 151 151
15 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.10 B 143 143 147 143
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.58 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 101.42 A 210 216 229 216
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.50 A 209 216 217 209
3 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.82 A 200 207 216 207
4 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 100.68 A 201 206 206 206
5 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 100.88 B 195 201 205 205
6 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.38 A 202 203 203 203
7 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 101.42 A 200 206 208 200
8 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.76 A 200 200 205 200
9 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 101.68 A 194 196 196 196
10 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 97.26 B 185 190 193 193
11 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 101.36 A 190 190 195 190
12 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.50 B 186 191 192 186
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.10 B 180 185 190 185
14 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 100.12 B 165 177 185 185
15 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 100.38 B 176 181 185 181
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.58 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 101.42 A 175 216 391
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.50 A 168 209 377
3 STRALTSOU Vadzim 30.04.1986 BLR 100.68 A 170 206 376
4 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.38 A 169 203 372
5 GRISKOVS Janis 12.09.1997 LAT 100.88 B 165 205 370
6 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.76 A 168 200 368
7 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 101.82 A 161 207 368
8 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 101.42 A 160 200 360
9 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 97.26 B 166 193 359
10 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 101.68 A 160 196 356
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 101.50 B 165 186 351
12 KARINA Endri 02.03.1989 ALB 101.36 A 160 190 350
13 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 100.12 B 152 185 337
14 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 100.38 B 151 181 332
15 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.10 B 143 185 328
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 100.58 B --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.98 A 187 192 197 192
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.96 A 182 187 192 192
3 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 181 186 190 190
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 109.00 A 176 182 186 186
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.02 A 176 181 183 181
6 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.22 A 177 181 183 181
7 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 107.50 B 170 175 180 180
8 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.46 A 175 180 184 180
9 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.84 A 173 176 179 179
10 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.22 A 166 169 173 173
11 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.66 B 167 172 176 172
12 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.46 B 167 171 172 172
13 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 108.48 B 168 173 173 168
14 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 107.32 B 163 168 168 168
15 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 108.50 B 165 165 170 165
16 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.74 B 163 167 167 163
17 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 107.08 B 155 162 165 155
18 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 106.56 B 150 154 158 154
19 AGREN Stefan Vilhelm Mauritz 15.09.1988 SWE 109.00 B 148 148 151 151
20 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.78 B 148 154 154 148
21 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 107.81 B 140 140 145 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.98 A 225 235 --- 235
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.46 A 218 225 232 225
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.84 A 221 233 233 221
4 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 216 221 226 221
5 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.96 A 213 218 218 218
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.02 A 215 222 225 215
7 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 109.00 A 215 225 225 215
8 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.22 A 208 208 217 208
9 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.22 A 200 206 211 206
10 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.66 B 198 204 --- 204
11 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 107.50 B 200 207 207 200
12 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 108.50 B 200 210 --- 200
13 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.74 B 197 199 199 199
14 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 108.48 B 195 203 203 195
15 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 107.32 B 193 198 198 193
16 AGREN Stefan Vilhelm Mauritz 15.09.1988 SWE 109.00 B 183 188 193 193
17 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 107.08 B 190 197 198 190
18 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 106.56 B 181 185 188 185
19 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 107.81 B 173 180 184 184
20 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.46 B 183 186 --- 183
21 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.78 B 172 180 187 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.98 A 192 235 427
2 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 190 221 411
3 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.96 A 192 218 410
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.46 A 180 225 405
5 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 109.00 A 186 215 401
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.84 A 179 221 400
7 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.02 A 181 215 396
8 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.22 A 181 206 387
9 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.22 A 173 208 381
10 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 107.50 B 180 200 380
11 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.66 B 172 204 376
12 FISCHER David 03.11.1998 AUT 108.50 B 165 200 365
13 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 108.48 B 168 195 363
14 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.74 B 163 199 362
15 HOFMANN Matthaeus Klaus Lorant Georg 28.06.1994 GER 107.32 B 168 193 361
16 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.46 B 172 183 355
17 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 107.08 B 155 190 345
18 AGREN Stefan Vilhelm Mauritz 15.09.1988 SWE 109.00 B 151 193 344
19 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 106.56 B 154 185 339
20 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 107.81 B 145 184 329
21 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.78 B 148 180 328

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 170.10 A 208 218 --- 218
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 139.15 A 195 201 206 206
3 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 152.25 A 200 205 205 200
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 191 196 199 196
5 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 153.10 A 190 195 200 195
6 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 136.70 A 180 185 190 190
7 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.95 B 180 185 188 185
8 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.40 A 177 182 187 182
9 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 126.50 B 173 177 181 181
10 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.00 A 175 179 180 180
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.80 B 165 170 175 170
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 146.40 B 160 165 170 165
13 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 147.80 B 155 160 165 160
14 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.60 B 150 155 160 160
15 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.44 B 150 155 156 156
16 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.68 B 155 158 161 155
17 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.52 B 146 150 154 154
18 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.54 B 151 156 156 151
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.80 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 170.10 A 245 260 --- 260
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 153.10 A 240 245 --- 245
3 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 139.15 A 227 234 241 241
4 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.40 A 225 236 236 236
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.00 A 225 235 242 235
6 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 221 221 227 227
7 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 152.25 A 222 234 --- 222
8 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 136.70 A 220 225 --- 220
9 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.95 B 210 219 223 219
10 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 146.40 B 206 213 217 217
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.80 B 210 215 220 215
12 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 147.80 B 205 212 223 212
13 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 126.50 B 202 208 212 212
14 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.60 B 200 210 210 200
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.68 B 195 199 202 199
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.52 B 193 200 202 193
17 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.44 B 183 190 --- 190
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.54 B 193 195 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 170.10 A 218 260 478
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 139.15 A 206 241 447
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 153.10 A 195 245 440
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 132.80 A 196 227 423
5 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 152.25 A 200 222 422
6 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.40 A 182 236 418
7 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.00 A 180 235 415
8 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 136.70 A 190 220 410
9 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 155.95 B 185 219 404
10 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 126.50 B 181 212 393
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 145.80 B 170 215 385
12 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 146.40 B 165 217 382
13 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 147.80 B 160 212 372
14 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 129.60 B 160 200 360
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.68 B 155 199 354
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.52 B 154 193 347
17 KRUZEL Ondrej 23.08.1988 SVK 118.44 B 156 190 346
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 149.80 A --- --- ---
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.54 B 151 --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.96 A 75 88 163
2 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 45.00 A 69 89 158
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 44.74 A 69 81 150
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.76 A 68 81 149
5 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.62 A 65 84 149
6 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.62 A 63 83 146
7 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 44.96 A 58 73 131
8 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.08 B 51 64 115

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.78 A 87 103 190
2 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.72 A 85 95 180
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 A 75 103 178
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 48.90 A 78 99 177
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.34 A 79 97 176
6 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.54 A 70 93 163
7 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.84 A 70 91 161
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.97 A 63 96 159
9 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 48.72 A 65 84 149
10 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 48.74 B 64 82 146
11 JIMSHELEISHVILI Khatuna 15.04.2000 GEO 48.68 B 62 74 136
--- ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.60 B 70 --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.68 A 87 112 199
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.44 A 90 108 198
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.50 A 85 105 190
4 PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 54.74 A 82 105 187
5 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 54.70 A 86 100 186
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 53.82 A 81 103 184
7 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 54.60 A 81 103 184
8 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 B 82 101 183
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.72 B 81 100 181
10 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.26 A 79 100 179
11 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 54.74 A 73 106 179
12 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.92 A 78 100 178
13 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.60 B 75 98 173
14 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.92 B 77 94 171
15 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 B 78 90 168
16 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.36 B 73 93 166
17 LANDGREN Anna Cecilia 24.07.1987 SWE 54.28 B 71 90 161
18 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.12 B 68 90 158
19 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.02 B 60 80 140
--- MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 90 --- ---
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.92 B --- 81 ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.44 A 101 120 221
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 58.64 A 94 120 214
3 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.94 A 96 117 213
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 58.56 A 95 117 212
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.64 A 96 111 207
6 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.68 A 95 112 207
7 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.52 A 94 110 204
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.86 A 90 108 198
9 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.84 B 88 108 196
10 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.72 B 93 102 195
11 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.78 A 86 109 195
12 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 58.52 B 89 105 194
13 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.48 C 83 107 190
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.58 B 87 102 189
15 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.32 B 83 106 189
16 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 58.74 C 81 107 188
17 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.52 B 81 105 186
18 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.62 B 82 102 184
19 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 58.74 B 82 100 182
20 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.70 C 79 102 181
21 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 58.48 C 78 98 176
22 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.42 C 74 96 170
23 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.54 C 75 92 167
--- SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 58.78 C 81 --- ---
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.52 A 94 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.86 A 111 128 239
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 63.38 A 102 127 229
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.90 A 96 128 224
4 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.46 A 98 125 223
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.60 A 101 121 222
6 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 63.30 A 99 120 219
7 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.76 A 93 116 209
8 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.44 A 93 115 208
9 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.44 A 90 117 207
10 SHYMECHKO Yuliia 24.10.1988 UKR 63.78 B 89 116 205
11 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.34 B 93 111 204
12 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.54 B 92 111 203
13 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 63.76 B 91 106 197
14 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.74 B 93 103 196
15 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.86 C 92 102 194
16 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 63.70 B 90 103 193
17 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 62.24 B 87 103 190
18 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.84 C 86 103 189
19 NOVAKOWSKA P. Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 63.16 B 82 104 186
20 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.54 C 81 101 182
21 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 62.74 C 80 98 178
22 VEPKHVADZE Maka 10.05.1999 GEO 63.56 C 73 92 165
--- PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 63.16 C --- 101 ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 70.38 A 112 128 240
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 69.74 A 93 123 216
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.96 A 101 114 215
4 AKERLUND Maria Charlotte 29.05.1990 SWE 68.88 A 96 118 214
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 67.34 A 93 116 209
6 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 70.10 A 90 117 207
7 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.30 A 91 112 203
8 AKERLUND Ida Melina 20.08.1993 SWE 70.72 B 88 112 200
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.54 B 96 103 199
10 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.02 B 85 104 189
11 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.60 B 87 101 188
12 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.24 B 86 102 188
13 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 67.74 B 87 100 187
14 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.26 B 83 102 185
15 NIELSEN Julie Hougaard 27.12.1991 DEN 69.90 B 83 101 184
16 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 70.64 B 81 95 176

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.48 A 106 136 242
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 75.50 A 108 133 241
3 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 72.94 A 101 132 233
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.40 A 98 121 219
5 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.68 A 97 119 216
6 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.52 A 96 120 216
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.84 A 94 120 214
8 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 74.42 A 98 115 213
9 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 75.50 B 92 119 211
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.54 B 94 112 206
11 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.40 B 94 107 201
12 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 75.68 B 91 110 201
13 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 74.54 B 85 103 188
14 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 75.28 B 64 85 149
15 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.48 B 66 80 146
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 75.64 A 103 --- ---
--- TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 75.10 A --- --- ---
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.44 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 79.98 A 97 126 223
2 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.40 A 102 120 222
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.56 A 103 118 221
4 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 76.76 A 97 120 217
5 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.24 A 96 118 214
6 HENERALAVA Volha 16.12.1995 BLR 79.90 A 95 113 208
7 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.50 B 84 98 182

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.72 A 110 132 242
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 86.64 A 110 130 240
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.08 A 102 129 231
4 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.92 A 105 125 230
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.66 A 92 121 213
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 86.18 A 95 117 212
7 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 86.06 B 82 103 185
--- KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.48 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.76 A 146 185 331
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.40 A 120 148 268
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 118.74 A 115 145 260
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 116.78 A 105 135 240
5 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.78 B 104 127 231
6 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 127.64 A 96 131 227
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 144.26 A 101 125 226
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.66 B 85 101 186
9 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 94.56 B 84 96 180
10 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.82 B 69 84 153

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.96 A 70 73 75 75
2 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 44.74 A 64 67 69 69
3 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 45.00 A 65 67 69 69
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.76 A 64 66 68 68
5 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.62 A 62 65 68 65
6 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.62 A 60 63 63 63
7 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 44.96 A 55 55 58 58
8 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.08 B 48 51 54 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 45.00 A 83 85 89 89
2 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.96 A 88 91 91 88
3 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.62 A 82 82 84 84
4 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.62 A 78 80 83 83
5 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 44.74 A 81 83 83 81
6 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.76 A 81 81 85 81
7 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 44.96 A 70 73 73 73
8 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.08 B 60 64 70 64

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 44.96 A 75 88 163
2 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 45.00 A 69 89 158
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 44.74 A 69 81 150
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.76 A 68 81 149
5 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.62 A 65 84 149
6 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 44.62 A 63 83 146
7 KUDLASZYK Paulina Magdalena 24.10.1997 POL 44.96 A 58 73 131
8 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.08 B 51 64 115

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.78 A 82 85 87 87
2 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.72 A 80 83 85 85
3 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.34 A 77 79 81 79
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 48.90 A 78 81 81 78
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 A 72 75 75 75
6 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.60 B 65 68 70 70
7 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.84 A 67 70 72 70
8 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.54 A 70 70 73 70
9 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 48.72 A 65 68 68 65
10 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 48.74 B 60 64 64 64
11 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.97 A 60 63 65 63
12 JIMSHELEISHVILI Khatuna 15.04.2000 GEO 48.68 B 56 59 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.78 A 100 103 105 103
2 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 A 98 100 103 103
3 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 48.90 A 95 99 101 99
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.34 A 97 100 100 97
5 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.97 A 90 96 98 96
6 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.72 A 91 91 95 95
7 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.54 A 90 90 93 93
8 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.84 A 88 91 94 91
9 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 48.72 A 84 87 88 84
10 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 48.74 B 77 80 82 82
11 JIMSHELEISHVILI Khatuna 15.04.2000 GEO 48.68 B 70 74 77 74
--- ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.60 B 84 84 84 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.78 A 87 103 190
2 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.72 A 85 95 180
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.76 A 75 103 178
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 48.90 A 78 99 177
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.34 A 79 97 176
6 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.54 A 70 93 163
7 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.84 A 70 91 161
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.97 A 63 96 159
9 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 48.72 A 65 84 149
10 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 48.74 B 64 82 146
11 JIMSHELEISHVILI Khatuna 15.04.2000 GEO 48.68 B 62 74 136
--- ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.60 B 70 --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 90 93 93 90
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.44 A 85 88 90 90
3 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.68 A 87 87 90 87
4 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 54.70 A 83 86 86 86
5 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.50 A 82 85 87 85
6 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 B 77 80 82 82
7 PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 54.74 A 82 85 85 82
8 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.72 B 79 81 81 81
9 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 54.60 A 78 80 81 81
10 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 53.82 A 80 81 81 81
11 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.26 A 77 79 81 79
12 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 B 75 78 80 78
13 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.92 A 76 78 78 78
14 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.92 B 74 77 79 77
15 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.60 B 72 75 77 75
16 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.36 B 73 75 76 73
17 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 54.74 A 73 76 78 73
18 LANDGREN Anna Cecilia 24.07.1987 SWE 54.28 B 69 71 71 71
19 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.12 B 65 68 68 68
20 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.02 B 58 60 62 60
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.92 B 66 66 66 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.68 A 107 112 --- 112
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.44 A 105 108 110 108
3 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 54.74 A 100 106 109 106
4 PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 54.74 A 105 109 109 105
5 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.50 A 105 105 105 105
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 53.82 A 103 106 107 103
7 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 54.60 A 101 103 106 103
8 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 B 96 100 101 101
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.72 B 97 100 102 100
10 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.26 A 100 103 103 100
11 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.92 A 100 103 103 100
12 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 54.70 A 100 100 103 100
13 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.60 B 93 97 98 98
14 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.92 B 94 97 97 94
15 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.36 B 88 91 93 93
16 LANDGREN Anna Cecilia 24.07.1987 SWE 54.28 B 90 94 94 90
17 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 B 87 90 93 90
18 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.12 B 87 90 92 90
19 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.92 B 78 79 81 81
20 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.02 B 75 80 82 80
--- MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 106 106 106 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.68 A 87 112 199
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.44 A 90 108 198
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.50 A 85 105 190
4 PSYSHCHANITSA Liudmila 25.03.1997 BLR 54.74 A 82 105 187
5 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 54.70 A 86 100 186
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 53.82 A 81 103 184
7 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 54.60 A 81 103 184
8 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 B 82 101 183
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.72 B 81 100 181
10 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.26 A 79 100 179
11 COBAN BASOL Aysegul 16.12.1992 TUR 54.74 A 73 106 179
12 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.92 A 78 100 178
13 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.60 B 75 98 173
14 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.92 B 77 94 171
15 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 B 78 90 168
16 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.36 B 73 93 166
17 LANDGREN Anna Cecilia 24.07.1987 SWE 54.28 B 71 90 161
18 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.12 B 68 90 158
19 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.02 B 60 80 140
--- MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 90 --- ---
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.92 B --- 81 ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.44 A 97 101 104 101
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.64 A 90 95 96 96
3 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.94 A 93 96 96 96
4 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.68 A 92 95 97 95
5 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 58.56 A 92 92 95 95
6 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.52 A 90 94 97 94
7 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 58.64 A 92 94 95 94
8 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.52 A 91 91 94 94
9 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.72 B 88 91 93 93
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.86 A 90 93 93 90
11 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 58.52 B 85 88 89 89
12 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.84 B 82 85 88 88
13 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.58 B 81 84 87 87
14 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.78 A 83 86 89 86
15 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.48 C 79 82 83 83
16 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.32 B 83 85 86 83
17 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.62 B 82 82 85 82
18 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 58.74 B 80 82 82 82
19 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 58.74 C 78 81 83 81
20 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 58.78 C 78 81 83 81
21 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.52 B 79 81 83 81
22 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.70 C 79 81 82 79
23 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 58.48 C 78 78 80 78
24 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.54 C 72 75 78 75
25 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.42 C 74 77 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.44 A 116 120 125 120
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 58.64 A 112 118 120 120
3 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 58.56 A 113 117 119 117
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.94 A 110 115 117 117
5 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.68 A 112 116 118 112
6 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.64 A 111 116 116 111
7 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.52 A 105 110 112 110
8 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.78 A 109 114 116 109
9 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.84 B 100 104 108 108
10 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.86 A 108 110 110 108
11 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 58.74 C 103 107 110 107
12 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.48 C 101 104 107 107
13 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.32 B 106 106 109 106
14 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 58.52 B 100 103 105 105
15 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.52 B 100 104 105 105
16 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.70 C 98 100 102 102
17 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.58 B 102 105 106 102
18 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.62 B 102 107 107 102
19 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.72 B 102 105 105 102
20 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 58.74 B 100 103 104 100
21 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 58.48 C 98 102 102 98
22 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.42 C 93 96 96 96
23 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.54 C 89 92 95 92
--- SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 58.78 C 103 104 --- ---
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.52 A 110 110 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.44 A 101 120 221
2 ALEEVA Tatiana 01.03.1991 RUS 58.64 A 94 120 214
3 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.94 A 96 117 213
4 HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 58.56 A 95 117 212
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.64 A 96 111 207
6 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.68 A 95 112 207
7 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.52 A 94 110 204
8 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.86 A 90 108 198
9 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.84 B 88 108 196
10 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.72 B 93 102 195
11 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.78 A 86 109 195
12 IVASIUK Veronika 12.10.1995 UKR 58.52 B 89 105 194
13 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.48 C 83 107 190
14 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.58 B 87 102 189
15 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.32 B 83 106 189
16 SANCHEZ FERRER Alba 10.01.1998 ESP 58.74 C 81 107 188
17 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.52 B 81 105 186
18 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.62 B 82 102 184
19 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 58.74 B 82 100 182
20 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.70 C 79 102 181
21 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 58.48 C 78 98 176
22 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.42 C 74 96 170
23 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.54 C 75 92 167
--- SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 58.78 C 81 --- ---
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.52 A 94 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.86 A 106 111 114 111
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 63.38 A 98 100 102 102
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.60 A 95 99 101 101
4 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 63.30 A 95 99 99 99
5 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.46 A 93 96 98 98
6 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.90 A 92 96 98 96
7 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.74 B 90 93 96 93
8 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.34 B 90 93 95 93
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.76 A 93 96 96 93
10 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.44 A 90 93 95 93
11 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.86 C 87 90 92 92
12 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.54 B 88 91 92 92
13 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 63.76 B 85 89 91 91
14 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 63.70 B 90 93 94 90
15 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.44 A 90 95 98 90
16 SHYMECHKO Yuliia 24.10.1988 UKR 63.78 B 86 89 91 89
17 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 62.24 B 87 87 89 87
18 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.84 C 81 84 86 86
19 NOVAKOWSKA P. Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 63.16 B 82 82 86 82
20 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.54 C 77 80 81 81
21 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 62.74 C 73 77 80 80
22 VEPKHVADZE Maka 10.05.1999 GEO 63.56 C 65 69 73 73
--- PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 63.16 C 78 78 78 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.86 A 125 128 132 128
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.90 A 122 126 128 128
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 63.38 A 121 124 127 127
4 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.46 A 121 125 125 125
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.60 A 121 123 123 121
6 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 63.30 A 115 120 124 120
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.44 A 112 117 122 117
8 SHYMECHKO Yuliia 24.10.1988 UKR 63.78 B 112 116 120 116
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.76 A 116 116 121 116
10 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.44 A 115 122 123 115
11 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.34 B 108 111 113 111
12 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.54 B 107 111 111 111
13 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 63.76 B 105 106 106 106
14 NOVAKOWSKA P. Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 63.16 B 100 104 107 104
15 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.84 C 100 103 105 103
16 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.74 B 103 106 106 103
17 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 63.70 B 103 106 106 103
18 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 62.24 B 99 103 106 103
19 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.86 C 102 105 105 102
20 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.54 C 98 101 103 101
21 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 63.16 C 95 95 101 101
22 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 62.74 C 94 98 98 98
23 VEPKHVADZE Maka 10.05.1999 GEO 63.56 C 85 89 92 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.86 A 111 128 239
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 63.38 A 102 127 229
3 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.90 A 96 128 224
4 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.46 A 98 125 223
5 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.60 A 101 121 222
6 TURIEVA Tima 22.06.1992 RUS 63.30 A 99 120 219
7 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.76 A 93 116 209
8 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.44 A 93 115 208
9 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.44 A 90 117 207
10 SHYMECHKO Yuliia 24.10.1988 UKR 63.78 B 89 116 205
11 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.34 B 93 111 204
12 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.54 B 92 111 203
13 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 63.76 B 91 106 197
14 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.74 B 93 103 196
15 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.86 C 92 102 194
16 DE GREGORIO LORENZO Ana 01.02.1991 ESP 63.70 B 90 103 193
17 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 62.24 B 87 103 190
18 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.84 C 86 103 189
19 NOVAKOWSKA P. Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 63.16 B 82 104 186
20 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.54 C 81 101 182
21 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 62.74 C 80 98 178
22 VEPKHVADZE Maka 10.05.1999 GEO 63.56 C 73 92 165
--- PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 63.16 C --- 101 ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 70.38 A 103 108 112 112
2 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.96 A 95 98 101 101
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.54 B 90 94 96 96
4 AKERLUND Maria Charlotte 29.05.1990 SWE 68.88 A 94 94 96 96
5 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 69.74 A 93 93 96 93
6 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 67.34 A 93 93 93 93
7 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.30 A 87 91 93 91
8 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 70.10 A 87 90 90 90
9 AKERLUND Ida Melina 20.08.1993 SWE 70.72 B 84 86 88 88
10 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 67.74 B 84 87 89 87
11 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.60 B 83 86 87 87
12 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.24 B 83 86 88 86
13 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.02 B 85 85 88 85
14 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.26 B 79 83 85 83
15 NIELSEN Julie Hougaard 27.12.1991 DEN 69.90 B 82 83 83 83
16 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 70.64 B 78 81 84 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 70.38 A 123 128 131 128
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 69.74 A 117 120 123 123
3 AKERLUND Maria Charlotte 29.05.1990 SWE 68.88 A 114 117 118 118
4 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 70.10 A 112 117 119 117
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 67.34 A 112 116 118 116
6 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.96 A 111 111 114 114
7 AKERLUND Ida Melina 20.08.1993 SWE 70.72 B 106 112 112 112
8 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.30 A 112 112 112 112
9 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.02 B 101 104 107 104
10 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.54 B 103 106 106 103
11 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.26 B 99 102 105 102
12 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.24 B 102 102 102 102
13 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.60 B 101 104 104 101
14 NIELSEN Julie Hougaard 27.12.1991 DEN 69.90 B 93 97 101 101
15 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 67.74 B 100 103 103 100
16 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 70.64 B 90 95 98 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 70.38 A 112 128 240
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria 22.10.1989 GBR 69.74 A 93 123 216
3 MOLIE Madalina-Bianca 27.04.1996 ROU 64.96 A 101 114 215
4 AKERLUND Maria Charlotte 29.05.1990 SWE 68.88 A 96 118 214
5 KASIRYE Ruth Nanozzi 10.06.1982 NOR 67.34 A 93 116 209
6 MIKHALENKA Anastasiya 08.12.1995 BLR 70.10 A 90 117 207
7 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.30 A 91 112 203
8 AKERLUND Ida Melina 20.08.1993 SWE 70.72 B 88 112 200
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.54 B 96 103 199
10 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.02 B 85 104 189
11 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.60 B 87 101 188
12 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.24 B 86 102 188
13 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 67.74 B 87 100 187
14 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.26 B 83 102 185
15 NIELSEN Julie Hougaard 27.12.1991 DEN 69.90 B 83 101 184
16 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 70.64 B 81 95 176

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 75.50 A 105 108 110 108
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.48 A 100 104 106 106
3 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 75.64 A 103 106 107 103
4 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 72.94 A 96 99 101 101
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 74.42 A 93 96 98 98
6 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.40 A 95 98 98 98
7 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.68 A 94 94 97 97
8 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.52 A 90 95 96 96
9 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.54 B 87 91 94 94
10 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.40 B 88 92 94 94
11 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.84 A 94 94 97 94
12 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 75.50 B 88 92 92 92
13 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 75.68 B 88 91 93 91
14 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 74.54 B 82 82 85 85
15 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.48 B 60 64 66 66
16 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 75.28 B 57 61 64 64
--- TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 75.10 A --- --- --- ---
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.44 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.48 A 126 131 136 136
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 75.50 A 130 133 136 133
3 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 72.94 A 125 129 132 132
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.40 A 118 121 123 121
5 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.52 A 120 127 129 120
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.84 A 118 120 123 120
7 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 75.50 B 112 115 119 119
8 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.68 A 112 116 119 119
9 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 74.42 A 115 119 120 115
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.54 B 108 112 117 112
11 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 75.68 B 107 110 112 110
12 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.40 B 107 110 110 107
13 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 74.54 B 103 107 107 103
14 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 75.28 B 77 83 85 85
15 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.48 B 74 78 80 80
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 75.64 A --- --- --- ---
--- TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 75.10 A --- --- --- ---
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.44 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.48 A 106 136 242
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 75.50 A 108 133 241
3 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 72.94 A 101 132 233
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.40 A 98 121 219
5 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.68 A 97 119 216
6 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.52 A 96 120 216
7 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.84 A 94 120 214
8 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 74.42 A 98 115 213
9 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 75.50 B 92 119 211
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.54 B 94 112 206
11 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.40 B 94 107 201
12 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 75.68 B 91 110 201
13 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 74.54 B 85 103 188
14 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 75.28 B 64 85 149
15 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.48 B 66 80 146
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 75.64 A 103 --- ---
--- TABEL Tabea Hannah 21.10.1996 GER 75.10 A --- --- ---
--- DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.44 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.56 A 98 101 103 103
2 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.40 A 96 100 102 102
3 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 79.98 A 93 97 100 97
4 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 76.76 A 90 94 97 97
5 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.24 A 91 96 99 96
6 HENERALAVA Volha 16.12.1995 BLR 79.90 A 90 95 98 95
7 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.50 B 80 84 86 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 79.98 A 119 124 126 126
2 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 76.76 A 115 120 125 120
3 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.40 A 116 120 123 120
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.56 A 118 121 121 118
5 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.24 A 113 118 121 118
6 HENERALAVA Volha 16.12.1995 BLR 79.90 A 105 113 117 113
7 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.50 B 98 101 101 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 79.98 A 97 126 223
2 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.40 A 102 120 222
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.56 A 103 118 221
4 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 76.76 A 97 120 217
5 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.24 A 96 118 214
6 HENERALAVA Volha 16.12.1995 BLR 79.90 A 95 113 208
7 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.50 B 84 98 182

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.72 A 103 107 110 110
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 86.64 A 104 108 110 110
3 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.92 A 105 105 105 105
4 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.08 A 97 102 105 102
5 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 86.18 A 92 95 97 95
6 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.66 A 92 96 97 92
7 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 86.06 B 82 86 86 82
--- KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.48 A 95 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.72 A 127 132 138 132
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 86.64 A 130 135 137 130
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.08 A 125 129 133 129
4 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.92 A 125 130 130 125
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.66 A 115 120 121 121
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 86.18 A 114 117 120 117
7 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 86.06 B 98 102 103 103
--- KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.48 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.72 A 110 132 242
2 MSTIEVA Diana 25.11.1994 RUS 86.64 A 110 130 240
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.08 A 102 129 231
4 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.92 A 105 125 230
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.66 A 92 121 213
6 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 86.18 A 95 117 212
7 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 86.06 B 82 103 185
--- KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.48 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.76 A 140 146 150 146
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.40 A 116 120 124 120
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 118.74 A 108 112 115 115
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 116.78 A 100 105 109 105
5 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.78 B 95 100 104 104
6 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 144.26 A 100 100 101 101
7 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 127.64 A 96 100 101 96
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.66 B 82 85 87 85
9 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 94.56 B 78 82 84 84
10 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.82 B 64 69 69 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.76 A 174 180 185 185
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.40 A 145 148 151 148
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 118.74 A 140 145 150 145
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 116.78 A 135 141 141 135
5 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 127.64 A 125 131 135 131
6 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.78 B 120 127 131 127
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 144.26 A 125 130 131 125
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.66 B 101 105 106 101
9 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 94.56 B 92 96 100 96
10 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.82 B 77 81 84 84

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 105.76 A 146 185 331
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 104.40 A 120 148 268
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 118.74 A 115 145 260
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 116.78 A 105 135 240
5 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 110.78 B 104 127 231
6 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 127.64 A 96 131 227
7 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 144.26 A 101 125 226
8 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 121.66 B 85 101 186
9 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 94.56 B 84 96 180
10 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.82 B 69 84 153
Calendar Jul. 2019
2019-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors