Asian Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.74 A 122 140 262
2 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 54.90 A 112 136 248
3 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.96 A 113 133 246
4 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.49 A 105 135 240
5 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 53.85 A 105 129 234
6 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 54.00 A 95 118 213

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.87 A 141 171 312
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.96 A 136 166 302
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.84 A 133 166 299
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.99 A 134 164 298
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.82 A 136 161 297
6 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 58.27 A 130 165 295
7 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 60.34 A 133 156 289
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.87 A 126 153 279
9 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 60.80 A 122 155 277
10 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.63 B 120 150 270
11 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 59.58 B 120 148 268
12 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.31 B 125 140 265
13 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 60.94 B 117 148 265
14 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.54 B 115 125 240
--- MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.81 B --- 153 ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.92 A 154 185 339
2 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.96 A 152 178 330
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.98 A 143 179 322
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.46 A 142 174 316
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.81 A 142 173 315
6 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.77 A 135 172 307
7 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.96 A 141 164 305
8 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.57 B 140 164 304
9 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.19 B 134 163 297
10 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.99 A 131 161 292
11 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 66.52 B 126 164 290
12 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 64.97 B 128 160 288
13 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 66.85 B 125 160 285
14 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.41 B 129 155 284
15 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 66.96 B 125 150 275
16 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.92 B 120 153 273
17 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.87 B 123 148 271
--- ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 66.66 A 132 --- ---
--- RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 65.47 B --- 145 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.96 A 168 194 362
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.81 A 156 193 349
3 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.87 A 150 188 338
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.99 A 145 185 330
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.85 A 144 182 326
6 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 A 140 178 318
7 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.53 A 140 175 315
8 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 71.21 A 140 173 313
9 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.29 B 141 171 312
10 PHAM Tuan Anh 20.03.1993 VIE 72.79 B 133 171 304
11 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.67 B 137 160 297
12 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.27 B 130 161 291
13 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.95 B 125 160 285
14 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 72.34 B 96 118 214
--- MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.68 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.87 A 168 195 363
2 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.23 A 162 197 359
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.95 A 160 196 356
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 78.51 A 155 197 352
5 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.87 A 155 191 346
6 JAVADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 80.74 A 154 182 336
7 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.26 B 142 178 320
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.89 B 140 178 318
9 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 79.20 B 89 122 211
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.00 A --- --- ---
--- SAMENOV Nurlybek 12.03.1992 KAZ 80.66 A --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 79.48 A --- --- ---
--- DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 80.94 B --- 170 ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.40 A 160 207 367
2 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 89.00 A 161 205 366
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.91 A 155 203 358
4 CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 88.97 A 165 192 357
5 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.65 A 166 190 356
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 88.30 A 150 180 330
7 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 81.31 A 145 175 320
8 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 86.53 A 140 170 310
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 82.52 A 140 166 306
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 81.81 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.81 A 181 220 401
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.67 A 166 207 373
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.79 A 160 206 366
4 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 95.74 A 152 197 349
5 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.63 A 160 185 345
6 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 93.76 A 158 185 343
7 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 93.37 A 128 157 285
--- ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 92.71 A --- --- ---
--- ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.93 A 174 --- ---
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.84 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 101.14 A 173 216 389
2 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 99.34 A 169 215 384
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.92 A 170 194 364
4 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 98.59 A 172 191 363
5 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 100.77 A 171 190 361
6 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.00 A 150 201 351
7 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 97.67 A 155 195 350

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.57 A 192 225 417
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.01 A 185 225 410
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 108.08 A 180 225 405
4 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.48 A 181 215 396
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.80 A 175 218 393
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 A 180 210 390
7 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.09 A 170 210 380
8 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.59 A 165 210 375
9 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.06 A 167 207 374
10 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 108.92 A 160 195 355
11 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 108.89 A 158 197 355
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.36 A 170 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 163.99 A 195 237 432
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 157.42 A 187 235 422
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 150.33 A 187 234 421
4 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 144.38 A 188 230 418
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 140.50 A 188 222 410
6 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 161.52 A 180 220 400
7 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 160.64 A 175 220 395
8 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 160.38 A 170 220 390
9 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 155.17 A 165 210 375
--- HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 129.24 A 170 --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.74 A 114 120 122 122
2 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.96 A 107 111 113 113
3 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 54.90 A 109 109 112 112
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 53.85 A 105 108 108 105
5 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.49 A 100 105 110 105
6 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 54.00 A 93 95 98 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.74 A 137 140 --- 140
2 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 54.90 A 130 135 136 136
3 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.49 A 131 135 138 135
4 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.96 A 128 128 133 133
5 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 53.85 A 129 129 132 129
6 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 54.00 A 115 118 120 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.74 A 122 140 262
2 MUHAMMAD Azroy Hazalwafie 04.04.1994 MAS 54.90 A 112 136 248
3 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.96 A 113 133 246
4 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.49 A 105 135 240
5 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 53.85 A 105 129 234
6 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 54.00 A 95 118 213

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.87 A 137 141 141 141
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.96 A 136 141 141 136
3 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.82 A 132 135 136 136
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.99 A 130 134 136 134
5 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.84 A 133 138 138 133
6 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 60.34 A 133 133 136 133
7 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 58.27 A 125 130 133 130
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.87 A 123 123 126 126
9 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.31 B 118 123 125 125
10 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 60.80 A 115 119 122 122
11 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 59.58 B 115 120 120 120
12 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.63 B 115 120 120 120
13 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 60.94 B 113 117 120 117
14 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.54 B 100 115 122 115
--- MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.81 B 123 123 123 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.87 A 167 171 175 171
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.96 A 166 170 171 166
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.84 A 166 166 171 166
4 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 58.27 A 165 170 172 165
5 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.99 A 160 164 166 164
6 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.82 A 161 165 166 161
7 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 60.34 A 156 156 161 156
8 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 60.80 A 150 150 155 155
9 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.81 B 153 155 155 153
10 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.87 A 153 156 156 153
11 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.63 B 145 150 155 150
12 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 60.94 B 148 148 152 148
13 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 59.58 B 145 148 148 148
14 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.31 B 140 146 146 140
15 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.54 B 125 146 --- 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.87 A 141 171 312
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.96 A 136 166 302
3 IRAWAN Eko Yuli 24.07.1989 INA 60.84 A 133 166 299
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.99 A 134 164 298
5 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.82 A 136 161 297
6 OM Yun Chol 18.11.1991 PRK 58.27 A 130 165 295
7 NGUYEN Ngoc Trung 13.11.1991 VIE 60.34 A 133 156 289
8 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.87 A 126 153 279
9 PALANGASINGHE D. K. T. W. K. 26.10.1993 SRI 60.80 A 122 155 277
10 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.63 B 120 150 270
11 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 59.58 B 120 148 268
12 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.31 B 125 140 265
13 MUTHUPANDI Raja 12.01.2000 IND 60.94 B 117 148 265
14 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 60.54 B 115 125 240
--- MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.81 B --- 153 ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.92 A 147 151 154 154
2 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.96 A 147 151 152 152
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.98 A 140 143 143 143
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.46 A 137 142 144 142
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.81 A 138 142 144 142
6 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.96 A 135 141 144 141
7 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.57 B 135 140 143 140
8 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.77 A 135 139 139 135
9 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.19 B 130 134 134 134
10 ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 66.66 A 127 132 132 132
11 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.99 A 126 131 133 131
12 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.41 B 129 133 134 129
13 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 64.97 B 124 128 132 128
14 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 66.52 B 126 130 130 126
15 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 66.85 B 125 130 130 125
16 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 66.96 B 120 125 128 125
17 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.87 B 117 123 123 123
18 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.92 B 115 120 126 120
--- RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 65.47 B 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.92 A 178 185 --- 185
2 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.98 A 175 179 184 179
3 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.96 A 170 175 178 178
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.46 A 170 174 177 174
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.81 A 168 172 173 173
6 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.77 A 160 167 172 172
7 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.57 B 160 164 167 164
8 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 66.52 B 160 164 167 164
9 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.96 A 160 164 167 164
10 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.19 B 157 163 166 163
11 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.99 A 161 --- --- 161
12 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 66.85 B 160 164 165 160
13 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 64.97 B 156 160 163 160
14 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.41 B 155 160 160 155
15 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.92 B 145 153 160 153
16 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 66.96 B 150 150 155 150
17 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.87 B 143 148 151 148
18 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 65.47 B 145 145 150 145
--- ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 66.66 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.92 A 154 185 339
2 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.96 A 152 178 330
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.98 A 143 179 322
4 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.46 A 142 174 316
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.81 A 142 173 315
6 DENI 26.07.1989 INA 66.77 A 135 172 307
7 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.96 A 141 164 305
8 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.57 B 140 164 304
9 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.19 B 134 163 297
10 KHARKI Farkhad 20.04.1991 KAZ 66.99 A 131 161 292
11 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 66.52 B 126 164 290
12 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 64.97 B 128 160 288
13 TAKAO Hiroaki 02.01.1992 JPN 66.85 B 125 160 285
14 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.41 B 129 155 284
15 ALBELADI Abdulrahman Saleh T 15.01.1996 KSA 66.96 B 125 150 275
16 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 66.92 B 120 153 273
17 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.87 B 123 148 271
--- ARTYKOV Izzat 08.09.1993 KGZ 66.66 A 132 --- ---
--- RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 65.47 B --- 145 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.96 A 160 165 168 168
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.81 A 151 156 161 156
3 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.87 A 150 154 154 150
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.99 A 135 140 145 145
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.85 A 140 144 146 144
6 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.29 B 137 141 147 141
7 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 A 140 144 144 140
8 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.53 A 135 140 144 140
9 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 71.21 A 140 140 146 140
10 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.67 B 132 137 137 137
11 PHAM Tuan Anh 20.03.1993 VIE 72.79 B 133 136 137 133
12 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.27 B 130 135 135 130
13 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.95 B 125 130 133 125
14 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 72.34 B 88 93 96 96
--- MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.68 A 142 142 142 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.96 A 193 193 194 194
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.81 A 186 190 193 193
3 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.87 A 183 188 188 188
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.99 A 180 180 185 185
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.85 A 182 187 187 182
6 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 A 178 178 178 178
7 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.53 A 170 175 180 175
8 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 71.21 A 173 177 178 173
9 PHAM Tuan Anh 20.03.1993 VIE 72.79 B 167 171 174 171
10 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.29 B 165 165 171 171
11 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.27 B 155 161 163 161
12 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.67 B 160 160 --- 160
13 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.95 B 150 160 160 160
14 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 72.34 B 118 122 125 118
--- MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.68 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.96 A 168 194 362
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.81 A 156 193 349
3 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.87 A 150 188 338
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.99 A 145 185 330
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.85 A 144 182 326
6 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.84 A 140 178 318
7 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.53 A 140 175 315
8 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 71.21 A 140 173 313
9 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.29 B 141 171 312
10 PHAM Tuan Anh 20.03.1993 VIE 72.79 B 133 171 304
11 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.67 B 137 160 297
12 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.27 B 130 161 291
13 IOROI Masakazu 12.11.1985 JPN 72.95 B 125 160 285
14 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 72.34 B 96 118 214
--- MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.68 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.87 A 163 168 172 168
2 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.23 A 155 160 162 162
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.95 A 151 156 160 160
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 78.51 A 155 160 161 155
5 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.87 A 150 155 158 155
6 JAVADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 80.74 A 143 150 154 154
7 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.26 B 137 142 142 142
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.89 B 140 145 145 140
9 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 79.20 B 89 93 94 89
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- SAMENOV Nurlybek 12.03.1992 KAZ 80.66 A 149 --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 79.48 A --- --- --- ---
--- DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 80.94 B 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.23 A 193 197 202 197
2 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 78.51 A 192 196 197 197
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.95 A 190 196 196 196
4 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.87 A 195 195 200 195
5 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.87 A 180 185 191 191
6 JAVADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 80.74 A 182 194 195 182
7 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.89 B 178 184 185 178
8 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.26 B 172 178 182 178
9 DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 80.94 B 170 180 180 170
10 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 79.20 B 116 119 122 122
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- SAMENOV Nurlybek 12.03.1992 KAZ 80.66 A --- --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 79.48 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.87 A 168 195 363
2 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.23 A 162 197 359
3 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.95 A 160 196 356
4 RI Chong Song 31.05.1997 PRK 78.51 A 155 197 352
5 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.87 A 155 191 346
6 JAVADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 80.74 A 154 182 336
7 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.26 B 142 178 320
8 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.89 B 140 178 318
9 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 79.20 B 89 122 211
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.00 A --- --- ---
--- SAMENOV Nurlybek 12.03.1992 KAZ 80.66 A --- --- ---
--- REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 79.48 A --- --- ---
--- DOVRANOV Muhammet 09.05.1996 TKM 80.94 B --- 170 ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.65 A 161 161 166 166
2 CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 88.97 A 160 165 165 165
3 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 89.00 A 155 155 161 161
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.40 A 160 165 167 160
5 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.91 A 155 160 160 155
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 88.30 A 145 150 156 150
7 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 81.31 A 140 145 150 145
8 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 82.52 A 130 137 140 140
9 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 86.53 A 131 138 140 140
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 81.81 A 150 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.40 A 198 202 207 207
2 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 89.00 A 195 200 205 205
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.91 A 195 203 203 203
4 CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 88.97 A 192 197 197 192
5 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.65 A 190 195 195 190
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 88.30 A 175 180 185 180
7 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 81.31 A 165 170 175 175
8 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 86.53 A 161 170 174 170
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 82.52 A 160 166 171 166
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 81.81 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.40 A 160 207 367
2 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 89.00 A 161 205 366
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.91 A 155 203 358
4 CHATRAEI Masoud 29.07.1990 IRI 88.97 A 165 192 357
5 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 88.65 A 166 190 356
6 ASHYROV Dayanch 30.03.1994 TKM 88.30 A 150 180 330
7 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 81.31 A 145 175 320
8 MOUSA Malek Faed Naji 11.11.1996 JOR 86.53 A 140 170 310
9 ALABOUDI Khaled Awad Bahjat 28.05.2000 JOR 82.52 A 140 166 306
--- RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 81.81 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.81 A 175 181 183 181
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.93 A 170 174 174 174
3 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.67 A 166 171 171 166
4 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.79 A 160 165 165 160
5 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.63 A 155 160 160 160
6 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 93.76 A 150 155 158 158
7 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 95.74 A 152 152 152 152
8 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 93.37 A 123 123 128 128
--- ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 92.71 A --- --- --- ---
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.84 A 163 163 163 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.81 A 220 231 231 220
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.67 A 205 207 225 207
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.79 A 202 206 206 206
4 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 95.74 A 190 197 201 197
5 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 93.76 A 185 190 190 185
6 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.63 A 185 --- --- 185
7 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 93.37 A 150 151 157 157
--- ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 92.71 A --- --- --- ---
--- ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.93 A 220 221 222 ---
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.84 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 94.81 A 181 220 401
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.67 A 166 207 373
3 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.79 A 160 206 366
4 THAKUR Vikas 14.11.1993 IND 95.74 A 152 197 349
5 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.63 A 160 185 345
6 MEREDOV Izzatbek 03.06.1996 TKM 93.76 A 158 185 343
7 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 93.37 A 128 157 285
--- ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 92.71 A --- --- ---
--- ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.93 A 174 --- ---
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.84 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 101.14 A 168 169 173 173
2 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 98.59 A 163 168 172 172
3 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 100.77 A 160 166 171 171
4 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.92 A 163 163 170 170
5 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 99.34 A 161 169 169 169
6 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 97.67 A 155 160 162 155
7 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.00 A 143 147 150 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 101.14 A 205 216 --- 216
2 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 99.34 A 202 215 221 215
3 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.00 A 190 196 201 201
4 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 97.67 A 195 200 210 195
5 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.92 A 185 194 200 194
6 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 98.59 A 191 197 197 191
7 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 100.77 A 190 190 200 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 101.14 A 173 216 389
2 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 99.34 A 169 215 384
3 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 101.92 A 170 194 364
4 USAROV Sunnatilla 08.07.1996 UZB 98.59 A 172 191 363
5 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 100.77 A 171 190 361
6 PARDEEP Singh 04.01.1995 IND 101.00 A 150 201 351
7 SYBAY Rustem 25.06.1993 KAZ 97.67 A 155 195 350

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.57 A 187 187 192 192
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.01 A 176 181 185 185
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.48 A 175 175 181 181
4 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 108.08 A 180 185 186 180
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 A 175 180 185 180
6 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.80 A 170 175 175 175
7 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.09 A 165 170 173 170
8 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.36 A 165 170 173 170
9 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.06 A 160 167 173 167
10 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.59 A 165 165 176 165
11 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 108.92 A 160 165 165 160
12 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 108.89 A 150 158 158 158

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 108.08 A 220 225 231 225
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.01 A 215 219 225 225
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.57 A 217 221 225 225
4 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.80 A 216 217 218 218
5 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.48 A 210 215 220 215
6 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.59 A 210 218 --- 210
7 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 A 205 210 212 210
8 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.09 A 210 210 215 210
9 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.06 A 195 202 207 207
10 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 108.89 A 180 190 197 197
11 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 108.92 A 195 205 205 195
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.36 A 210 210 210 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.57 A 192 225 417
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.01 A 185 225 410
3 HASHEMI Ali 01.11.1991 IRI 108.08 A 180 225 405
4 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.48 A 181 215 396
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.80 A 175 218 393
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.72 A 180 210 390
7 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.09 A 170 210 380
8 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.59 A 165 210 375
9 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.06 A 167 207 374
10 ZAICHIKOV Alexandr 17.08.1992 KAZ 108.92 A 160 195 355
11 LEE Hao-Jan 28.07.1994 TPE 108.89 A 158 197 355
--- SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.36 A 170 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 163.99 A 190 195 200 195
2 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 144.38 A 180 188 193 188
3 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 140.50 A 183 188 193 188
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 150.33 A 180 187 191 187
5 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 157.42 A 180 187 193 187
6 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 161.52 A 180 180 188 180
7 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 160.64 A 175 175 180 175
8 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 129.24 A 170 179 180 170
9 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 160.38 A 170 180 189 170
10 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 155.17 A 165 172 172 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 163.99 A 232 237 242 237
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 157.42 A 230 235 240 235
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 150.33 A 225 231 234 234
4 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 144.38 A 220 227 230 230
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 140.50 A 222 230 231 222
6 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 160.38 A 201 220 233 220
7 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 160.64 A 220 220 232 220
8 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 161.52 A 220 220 230 220
9 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 155.17 A 210 221 221 210
--- HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 129.24 A 200 200 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 163.99 A 195 237 432
2 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 157.42 A 187 235 422
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 150.33 A 187 234 421
4 HAM Sangil 25.08.1989 KOR 144.38 A 188 230 418
5 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 140.50 A 188 222 410
6 ABUBAKAROV Selimkhan 18.02.1997 KAZ 161.52 A 180 220 400
7 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 160.64 A 175 220 395
8 ALIHOSSEINI Saeid 02.02.1988 IRI 160.38 A 170 220 390
9 GURDEEP Singh 01.10.1995 IND 155.17 A 165 210 375
--- HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 129.24 A 170 --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 44.66 A 76 92 168
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.93 A 71 91 162
3 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.90 A 69 89 158
4 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.95 A 70 87 157

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.63 A 92 116 208
2 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.88 A 86 114 200
3 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.94 A 88 111 199
4 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.98 A 86 113 199
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 81 106 187
6 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.81 A 77 101 178
7 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.47 A 80 97 177
8 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.60 A 75 99 174
9 NGUYEN THU Hien 23.02.1997 VIE 48.98 A 73 92 165
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.76 B 73 91 164
11 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.89 B 73 90 163
12 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.62 B 72 90 162
13 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 48.79 B 67 85 152
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.74 B 64 --- ---
--- NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.76 A 82 --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.59 A 96 128 224
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.97 A 94 115 209
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.89 A 91 113 204
4 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.98 A 84 110 194
5 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 54.37 A 83 107 190
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.48 A 84 103 187
7 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.40 A 79 102 181
8 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.86 B 68 104 172
9 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 54.78 B 75 95 170
10 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.78 A 74 90 164
11 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 54.48 B 70 90 160
12 BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.15 B 58 85 143
13 VUE Maiyia 02.09.2002 LAO 52.95 B 55 73 128
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 54.53 A 80 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.98 A 106 137 243
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.57 A 102 131 233
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.73 A 97 128 225
4 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.14 A 90 115 205
5 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 58.03 A 90 113 203
6 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.63 A 91 108 199
7 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 58.29 A 87 109 196
8 ZARE Maryam 15.01.1998 IRI 58.56 A 64 77 141
--- HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.92 A 101 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.74 A 115 142 257
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 63.88 A 114 135 249
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 61.08 A 104 134 238
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.71 A 98 123 221
5 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 63.97 A 95 118 213
6 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.76 A 93 120 213
7 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.91 A 93 119 212
8 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 63.84 A 93 118 211
9 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.82 B 89 120 209
10 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.81 A 96 113 209
11 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.53 A 95 114 209
12 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.56 B 90 115 205
13 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 63.45 A 96 108 204
14 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 63.11 B 90 110 200
15 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 63.41 B 75 88 163
16 ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham 07.02.1991 IRI 63.69 B 65 85 150

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 65.40 A 111 130 241
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 70.69 A 95 121 216
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 68.17 A 97 118 215
4 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.04 A 94 116 210
5 STOLYARENKO Yekaterina 16.10.1998 KAZ 71.00 A 90 110 200
6 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1998 IRI 68.90 A 78 98 176
--- DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 70.53 A 85 --- ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.47 A 123 155 278
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 72.97 A 118 146 264
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 73.77 A 107 137 244
4 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 75.62 A 98 120 218
5 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 74.74 A 97 121 218
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 74.09 A 101 115 216
7 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.59 A 90 122 212
8 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.93 A 95 113 208
9 GHANBARI Marzieh 21.03.1993 IRI 74.75 A 70 85 155
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.69 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 77.13 A 97 123 220
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 80.94 A 93 113 206
3 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 78.84 A 98 107 205
4 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.13 A 90 114 204
5 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 79.61 A 62 80 142

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 81.38 A 125 155 280
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.05 A 114 152 266
3 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.69 A 110 152 262
4 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 85.60 A 115 125 240
5 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 86.64 A 100 125 225
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.73 A 105 118 223
7 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.84 A 96 120 216
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.29 A 84 102 186
9 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 86.38 A 82 103 185

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.84 A 147 175 322
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.19 A 130 175 305
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.44 A 126 167 293
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.09 A 127 153 280
5 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.65 A 121 150 271
6 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 110.40 A 107 143 250
7 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 119.00 A 108 140 248
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 97.56 A 45 65 110

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 44.66 A 73 76 76 76
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.93 A 68 68 71 71
3 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.95 A 70 70 75 70
4 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.90 A 65 69 72 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 44.66 A 92 95 95 92
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.93 A 88 91 94 91
3 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.90 A 83 86 89 89
4 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.95 A 84 87 89 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 44.66 A 76 92 168
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.93 A 71 91 162
3 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.90 A 69 89 158
4 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.95 A 70 87 157

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.63 A 88 92 95 92
2 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.94 A 88 92 92 88
3 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.88 A 83 86 88 86
4 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.98 A 83 86 86 86
5 NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.76 A 82 82 82 82
6 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 78 80 81 81
7 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.47 A 75 78 80 80
8 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.81 A 73 77 80 77
9 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.60 A 73 75 75 75
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.76 B 69 73 75 73
11 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.89 B 70 73 75 73
12 NGUYEN THU Hien 23.02.1997 VIE 48.98 A 73 73 73 73
13 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.62 B 68 70 72 72
14 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 48.79 B 67 71 73 67
15 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.74 B 61 64 64 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.63 A 109 113 116 116
2 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.88 A 109 114 117 114
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.98 A 109 113 115 113
4 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.94 A 108 111 113 111
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 101 104 106 106
6 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.81 A 97 101 104 101
7 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.60 A 95 95 99 99
8 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.47 A 92 97 100 97
9 NGUYEN THU Hien 23.02.1997 VIE 48.98 A 92 92 96 92
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.76 B 86 91 91 91
11 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.89 B 90 93 93 90
12 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.62 B 85 90 92 90
13 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 48.79 B 85 90 90 85
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.74 B 84 84 84 ---
--- NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.76 A 101 101 101 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.63 A 92 116 208
2 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.88 A 86 114 200
3 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.94 A 88 111 199
4 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.98 A 86 113 199
5 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 81 106 187
6 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.81 A 77 101 178
7 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.47 A 80 97 177
8 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.60 A 75 99 174
9 NGUYEN THU Hien 23.02.1997 VIE 48.98 A 73 92 165
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.76 B 73 91 164
11 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.89 B 73 90 163
12 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.62 B 72 90 162
13 BOMIRIYAGE GOMAS Dinusha Hansani 30.12.1992 SRI 48.79 B 67 85 152
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 48.74 B 64 --- ---
--- NGO Thi Quyen 10.10.1997 VIE 48.76 A 82 --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.59 A 93 96 96 96
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.97 A 90 94 96 94
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.89 A 88 88 91 91
4 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.98 A 80 84 84 84
5 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.48 A 81 84 84 84
6 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 54.37 A 83 83 87 83
7 NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 54.53 A 80 83 83 80
8 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.40 A 79 79 81 79
9 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 54.78 B 75 75 78 75
10 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.78 A 70 70 74 74
11 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 54.48 B 70 70 70 70
12 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.86 B 63 68 72 68
13 BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.15 B 55 55 58 58
14 VUE Maiyia 02.09.2002 LAO 52.95 B 53 55 57 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.59 A 118 122 128 128
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.97 A 110 115 119 115
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.89 A 108 113 116 113
4 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.98 A 105 110 114 110
5 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 54.37 A 104 107 112 107
6 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.86 B 98 104 --- 104
7 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.48 A 103 103 106 103
8 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.40 A 97 100 102 102
9 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 54.78 B 91 95 98 95
10 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 54.48 B 90 95 95 90
11 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.78 A 90 94 94 90
12 BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.15 B 75 80 85 85
13 VUE Maiyia 02.09.2002 LAO 52.95 B 73 76 76 73
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 54.53 A 112 114 114 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.59 A 96 128 224
2 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.97 A 94 115 209
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.89 A 91 113 204
4 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.98 A 84 110 194
5 ANGGRAINI Syarah 19.08.1994 INA 54.37 A 83 107 190
6 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 52.48 A 84 103 187
7 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.40 A 79 102 181
8 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.86 B 68 104 172
9 WARNAKULASURIYA Wadumesthreege C.M. 12.10.1990 SRI 54.78 B 75 95 170
10 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 54.78 A 74 90 164
11 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 54.48 B 70 90 160
12 BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.15 B 58 85 143
13 VUE Maiyia 02.09.2002 LAO 52.95 B 55 73 128
--- NGUYEN Thi Thuy 23.08.1990 VIE 54.53 A 80 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.98 A 100 103 106 106
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.57 A 95 99 102 102
3 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.92 A 98 101 101 101
4 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.73 A 94 94 97 97
5 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.63 A 90 90 91 91
6 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 58.03 A 85 90 92 90
7 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.14 A 84 88 90 90
8 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 58.29 A 81 85 87 87
9 ZARE Maryam 15.01.1998 IRI 58.56 A 57 61 64 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.98 A 130 134 137 137
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.57 A 125 131 138 131
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.73 A 122 128 132 128
4 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.14 A 110 115 120 115
5 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 58.03 A 113 116 116 113
6 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 58.29 A 105 109 112 109
7 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.63 A 108 108 112 108
8 ZARE Maryam 15.01.1998 IRI 58.56 A 73 77 82 77
--- HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.92 A 116 116 116 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.98 A 106 137 243
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.57 A 102 131 233
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.73 A 97 128 225
4 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.14 A 90 115 205
5 CHIANG Nien-Hsin 29.04.1997 TPE 58.03 A 90 113 203
6 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.63 A 91 108 199
7 SINGH Swati 02.10.1987 IND 58.29 A 87 109 196
8 ZARE Maryam 15.01.1998 IRI 58.56 A 64 77 141
--- HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.92 A 101 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.74 A 108 112 115 115
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 63.88 A 105 110 114 114
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 61.08 A 98 101 104 104
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.71 A 93 93 98 98
5 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 63.45 A 92 92 96 96
6 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.81 A 93 93 96 96
7 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.53 A 95 99 99 95
8 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 63.97 A 95 95 100 95
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 63.84 A 93 97 97 93
10 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.76 A 93 96 96 93
11 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.91 A 90 93 93 93
12 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.56 B 87 90 92 90
13 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 63.11 B 90 90 90 90
14 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.82 B 89 89 93 89
15 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 63.41 B 70 75 75 75
16 ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham 07.02.1991 IRI 63.69 B 65 65 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.74 A 137 142 --- 142
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 63.88 A 127 131 135 135
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 61.08 A 130 134 137 134
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.71 A 116 123 127 123
5 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.82 B 111 116 120 120
6 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.76 A 115 120 122 120
7 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.91 A 115 119 122 119
8 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 63.97 A 110 115 118 118
9 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 63.84 A 112 115 118 118
10 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.56 B 109 113 115 115
11 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.53 A 114 114 119 114
12 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.81 A 113 116 116 113
13 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 63.11 B 110 115 117 110
14 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 63.45 A 108 114 116 108
15 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 63.41 B 83 88 88 88
16 ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham 07.02.1991 IRI 63.69 B 85 85 88 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.74 A 115 142 257
2 KIM Hyo Sim 29.03.1994 PRK 63.88 A 114 135 249
3 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 61.08 A 104 134 238
4 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.71 A 98 123 221
5 GORICHEVA Karina 08.04.1993 KAZ 63.97 A 95 118 213
6 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.76 A 93 120 213
7 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.91 A 93 119 212
8 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 63.84 A 93 118 211
9 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.82 B 89 120 209
10 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.81 A 96 113 209
11 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.53 A 95 114 209
12 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.56 B 90 115 205
13 GANZORIG Anuujin 11.04.1998 MGL 63.45 A 96 108 204
14 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 63.11 B 90 110 200
15 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 63.41 B 75 88 163
16 ARJOMANDKHAH Abrisham 07.02.1991 IRI 63.69 B 65 85 150

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 65.40 A 103 108 111 111
2 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 68.17 A 92 95 97 97
3 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 70.69 A 92 95 98 95
4 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.04 A 88 92 94 94
5 STOLYARENKO Yekaterina 16.10.1998 KAZ 71.00 A 83 87 90 90
6 DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 70.53 A 80 85 89 85
7 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1998 IRI 68.90 A 73 78 82 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 65.40 A 130 136 136 130
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 70.69 A 117 121 --- 121
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 68.17 A 113 116 118 118
4 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.04 A 116 122 122 116
5 STOLYARENKO Yekaterina 16.10.1998 KAZ 71.00 A 110 115 117 110
6 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1998 IRI 68.90 A 93 93 98 98
--- DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 70.53 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 65.40 A 111 130 241
2 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 70.69 A 95 121 216
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 68.17 A 97 118 215
4 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.04 A 94 116 210
5 STOLYARENKO Yekaterina 16.10.1998 KAZ 71.00 A 90 110 200
6 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1998 IRI 68.90 A 78 98 176
--- DYAB Nahil 20.11.1989 SYR 70.53 A 85 --- ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.47 A 115 119 123 123
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 72.97 A 113 118 118 118
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 73.77 A 101 104 107 107
4 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 74.09 A 97 101 105 101
5 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 75.62 A 91 95 98 98
6 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 74.74 A 93 97 102 97
7 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.93 A 88 92 95 95
8 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.59 A 85 90 90 90
9 GHANBARI Marzieh 21.03.1993 IRI 74.75 A 60 65 70 70
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.69 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.47 A 148 152 155 155
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 72.97 A 146 153 156 146
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 73.77 A 127 134 137 137
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.59 A 115 120 122 122
5 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 74.74 A 110 116 121 121
6 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 75.62 A 120 120 127 120
7 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 74.09 A 115 115 119 115
8 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.93 A 113 119 119 113
9 GHANBARI Marzieh 21.03.1993 IRI 74.75 A 80 85 85 85
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.69 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.47 A 123 155 278
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 72.97 A 118 146 264
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 73.77 A 107 137 244
4 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 75.62 A 98 120 218
5 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 74.74 A 97 121 218
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 74.09 A 101 115 216
7 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.59 A 90 122 212
8 YAO Chi-Ling 31.03.1993 TPE 74.93 A 95 113 208
9 GHANBARI Marzieh 21.03.1993 IRI 74.75 A 70 85 155
--- KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.69 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 78.84 A 93 96 98 98
2 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 77.13 A 97 97 101 97
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 80.94 A 90 93 94 93
4 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.13 A 90 93 94 90
5 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 79.61 A 58 62 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 77.13 A 123 127 130 123
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.13 A 112 114 117 114
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 80.94 A 110 113 113 113
4 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 78.84 A 107 110 110 107
5 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 79.61 A 75 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 77.13 A 97 123 220
2 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 80.94 A 93 113 206
3 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 78.84 A 98 107 205
4 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.13 A 90 114 204
5 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 79.61 A 62 80 142

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 81.38 A 115 120 125 125
2 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 85.60 A 105 110 115 115
3 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.05 A 110 114 114 114
4 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.69 A 110 114 114 110
5 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.73 A 98 102 105 105
6 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 86.64 A 100 105 105 100
7 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.84 A 92 96 99 96
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.29 A 81 84 86 84
9 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 86.38 A 73 78 82 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 81.38 A 145 150 155 155
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.69 A 145 152 154 152
3 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.05 A 147 152 156 152
4 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 86.64 A 125 130 132 125
5 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 85.60 A 120 120 125 125
6 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.84 A 120 128 128 120
7 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.73 A 118 118 123 118
8 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 86.38 A 97 97 103 103
9 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.29 A 99 102 105 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 81.38 A 125 155 280
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.05 A 114 152 266
3 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.69 A 110 152 262
4 KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 85.60 A 115 125 240
5 LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 86.64 A 100 125 225
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.73 A 105 118 223
7 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.84 A 96 120 216
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 85.29 A 84 102 186
9 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 86.38 A 82 103 185

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.84 A 136 142 147 147
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.19 A 130 137 137 130
3 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.09 A 120 124 127 127
4 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.44 A 122 126 128 126
5 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.65 A 115 120 121 121
6 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 119.00 A 100 105 108 108
7 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 110.40 A 107 107 107 107
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 97.56 A 40 45 45 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.84 A 175 180 185 175
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.19 A 170 175 180 175
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.44 A 160 167 --- 167
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.09 A 148 148 153 153
5 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.65 A 145 150 153 150
6 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 110.40 A 143 143 143 143
7 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 119.00 A 130 135 140 140
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 97.56 A 55 60 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.84 A 147 175 322
2 MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 120.19 A 130 175 305
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 98.44 A 126 167 293
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.09 A 127 153 280
5 LEE Huisol 27.08.1989 KOR 119.65 A 121 150 271
6 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 110.40 A 107 143 250
7 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 119.00 A 108 140 248
8 ALMHEIRI Sara Malfi Khamis Aldehail 21.07.1997 UAE 97.56 A 45 65 110
Calendar May. 2019
2019-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors