2019 IWF Junior World Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 102 131 233
2 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 54.90 A 96 128 224
3 YAMAGUCHI Yuto 15.06.2000 JPN 54.35 A 103 120 223
4 LIN Zhi Ting 27.06.1999 TPE 54.90 A 98 121 219
5 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 54.60 A 95 115 210

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A 125 148 273
2 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 61.00 A 115 155 270
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.80 A 121 148 269
4 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.65 A 120 143 263
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 115 146 261
6 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.70 A 112 149 261
7 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.40 A 117 140 257
8 NAJAFILORESTANI Hossein 25.12.2000 IRI 60.90 A 113 136 249
9 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 60.90 B 107 140 247
10 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.45 A 108 137 245
11 MILLEN Carlos Eugene 07.09.2000 USA 60.80 B 101 135 236
12 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.35 A 100 135 235
13 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 60.05 B 102 130 232
14 TAUKEINIKORO Maika Ro Soqonaivi 26.03.2004 FIJ 59.25 B 57 75 132
--- STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.40 A 111 --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.55 A 141 173 314
2 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.75 A 135 172 307
3 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 137 163 300
4 WEI Yunban 19.06.2001 CHN 65.95 A 125 165 290
5 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.60 A 133 155 288
6 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 66.00 A 134 153 287
7 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 67.00 A 133 153 286
8 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 66.70 B 132 150 282
9 HUANG Yudi 27.02.2001 CHN 66.35 B 122 155 277
10 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 66.70 B 122 146 268
11 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 66.45 B 110 148 258
12 NEWMAN Richard Earl 12.07.1999 USA 66.90 B 116 140 256
13 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.15 B 106 130 236
14 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 70 97 167
15 SADRANU Maloni Nasau 09.05.2003 FIJ 65.60 B 60 75 135
--- NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 67.00 A --- 160 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.85 A 145 192 337
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 147 173 320
3 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 71.95 A 139 173 312
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.95 A 141 170 311
5 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 142 168 310
6 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.85 A 139 170 309
7 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.00 A 137 167 304
8 SATO Kotaro 07.05.2000 JPN 72.65 B 130 168 298
9 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.20 B 132 165 297
10 SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 72.35 B 133 162 295
11 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.30 B 126 157 283
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 71.45 B 120 153 273
13 SALINAS DELGADO Lucas Octavio 11.10.2000 CHI 71.30 B 120 141 261
14 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 72.10 B 115 140 255
15 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.15 B 100 130 230
--- BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.95 A 136 --- ---
--- WEI Nianrong 12.08.2001 CHN 72.20 A --- 170 ---
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A --- 175 ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.45 A 156 195 351
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.40 A 155 195 350
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 79.15 A 154 191 345
4 LOMANOV Yevgeniy 11.08.1999 KAZ 80.85 A 152 185 337
5 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.65 A 145 190 335
6 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.85 A 147 187 334
7 TOUAIRI Faris 11.06.1999 ALG 80.30 A 145 186 331
8 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 78.35 A 150 172 322
9 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 79.85 A 146 175 321
10 JO Daehee 01.02.1999 KOR 79.40 A 140 180 320
11 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.60 B 140 172 312
12 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 B 138 168 306
13 SHISHIDO Daisuke 18.01.1999 JPN 80.70 B 133 160 293
14 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 79.70 B 126 159 285
15 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 79.40 B 95 106 201
--- LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.30 A 147 --- ---
--- ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.80 A 144 --- ---
--- KANG Minu 27.03.2001 KOR 78.55 B 131 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.20 A 151 198 349
2 HOSSEINI Mohammad 26.04.2000 IRI 87.25 A 157 191 348
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 88.90 A 154 192 346
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 87.65 A 155 186 341
5 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.90 A 155 180 335
6 MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 88.55 A 146 179 325
7 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 88.80 A 140 170 310
8 DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 87.80 A 135 170 305
9 NISHIDA Yu 26.04.1999 JPN 88.85 B 135 167 302
10 OHGIMOTO Takashi 09.03.1999 JPN 86.30 A 135 155 290
11 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 86.85 B 121 155 276
12 HOLM Christian William 01.06.1999 DEN 88.90 B 128 147 275
13 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 88.05 B 120 140 260
14 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 88.50 B 115 137 252
--- YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 86.55 A 156 --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 94.00 A 165 200 365
2 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.70 A 155 197 352
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.45 A 160 186 346
4 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.60 A 161 180 341
5 WASHINGTON Jaden Mykal 06.06.1999 USA 95.90 B 147 188 335
6 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 93.65 B 152 182 334
7 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 95.00 B 151 180 331
8 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 92.70 B 157 172 329
9 TLILI Wajih 07.03.1999 TUN 90.50 B 150 174 324
10 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 91.60 B 133 167 300
--- CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 91.25 A 158 --- ---
--- BANG Seohyun 15.01.1999 KOR 91.90 A --- --- ---
--- SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.60 A --- 180 ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.50 A 167 204 371
2 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 169 201 370
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 101.90 A 165 195 360
4 GHASEMI Ali 08.06.2000 IRI 101.25 A 150 187 337
5 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 96.35 A 144 180 324
6 TAN Heaverth 07.02.1999 USA 101.90 A 142 180 322
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.90 A 143 175 318
--- ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 101.95 A 155 --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.55 A 182 216 398
2 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.00 A 174 210 384
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.65 A 175 206 381
4 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.90 A 171 195 366
5 LOTFI Alireza 24.03.1999 IRI 108.75 A 148 191 339
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.65 A 147 187 334
7 VEREEN Tayon Demarcus 14.09.2000 USA 108.55 A 142 170 312
--- HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.45 A 175 --- ---
--- BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 107.70 A 173 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 142.75 A 192 227 419
2 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.00 A 193 225 418
3 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 150.00 A 171 225 396
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 149.60 A 172 207 379
5 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 126.90 A 170 200 370
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 150.00 A 168 202 370
7 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 135.15 A 164 197 361
8 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.35 A 158 189 347
9 YOKOYAMA Taiga 20.04.1999 JPN 150.00 A 150 197 347
10 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.60 A 160 186 346
11 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 141.10 A 160 180 340
12 MIYAGI Masayoshi 04.02.1999 JPN 136.00 A 146 185 331
--- ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 144.50 A --- 175 ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAMAGUCHI Yuto 15.06.2000 JPN 54.35 A 98 101 103 103
2 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 100 102 104 102
3 LIN Zhi Ting 27.06.1999 TPE 54.90 A 95 98 100 98
4 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 54.90 A 93 96 99 96
5 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 54.60 A 91 94 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 125 128 131 131
2 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 54.90 A 122 126 128 128
3 LIN Zhi Ting 27.06.1999 TPE 54.90 A 121 126 126 121
4 YAMAGUCHI Yuto 15.06.2000 JPN 54.35 A 120 120 123 120
5 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 54.60 A 115 120 120 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 102 131 233
2 KUBO Kaito 24.01.1999 JPN 54.90 A 96 128 224
3 YAMAGUCHI Yuto 15.06.2000 JPN 54.35 A 103 120 223
4 LIN Zhi Ting 27.06.1999 TPE 54.90 A 98 121 219
5 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 54.60 A 95 115 210

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A 121 125 125 125
2 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.80 A 116 119 121 121
3 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.65 A 115 115 120 120
4 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.40 A 117 121 121 117
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 115 115 118 115
6 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 61.00 A 115 115 118 115
7 NAJAFILORESTANI Hossein 25.12.2000 IRI 60.90 A 108 113 119 113
8 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.70 A 107 111 112 112
9 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.40 A 105 108 111 111
10 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.45 A 108 108 112 108
11 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 60.90 B 107 111 111 107
12 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 60.05 B 102 107 107 102
13 MILLEN Carlos Eugene 07.09.2000 USA 60.80 B 101 101 106 101
14 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.35 A 100 100 100 100
15 TAUKEINIKORO Maika Ro Soqonaivi 26.03.2004 FIJ 59.25 B 55 57 61 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 61.00 A 145 150 155 155
2 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.70 A 144 149 152 149
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.80 A 143 148 150 148
4 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A 142 146 148 148
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 142 146 150 146
6 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.65 A 143 150 150 143
7 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 60.90 B 130 135 140 140
8 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.40 A 136 140 140 140
9 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.45 A 137 141 141 137
10 NAJAFILORESTANI Hossein 25.12.2000 IRI 60.90 A 136 146 147 136
11 MILLEN Carlos Eugene 07.09.2000 USA 60.80 B 127 131 135 135
12 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.35 A 130 135 139 135
13 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 60.05 B 120 130 135 130
14 TAUKEINIKORO Maika Ro Soqonaivi 26.03.2004 FIJ 59.25 B 70 75 80 75
--- STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.40 A 137 137 139 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A 125 148 273
2 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 61.00 A 115 155 270
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.80 A 121 148 269
4 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.65 A 120 143 263
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.90 A 115 146 261
6 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.70 A 112 149 261
7 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.40 A 117 140 257
8 NAJAFILORESTANI Hossein 25.12.2000 IRI 60.90 A 113 136 249
9 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 60.90 B 107 140 247
10 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 60.45 A 108 137 245
11 MILLEN Carlos Eugene 07.09.2000 USA 60.80 B 101 135 236
12 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 60.35 A 100 135 235
13 KIM Seunghwan 04.01.1999 KOR 60.05 B 102 130 232
14 TAUKEINIKORO Maika Ro Soqonaivi 26.03.2004 FIJ 59.25 B 57 75 132
--- STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.40 A 111 --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.55 A 136 136 141 141
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 133 137 142 137
3 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.75 A 135 135 135 135
4 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 66.00 A 131 131 134 134
5 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.60 A 128 133 136 133
6 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 67.00 A 129 133 133 133
7 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 66.70 B 125 130 132 132
8 WEI Yunban 19.06.2001 CHN 65.95 A 125 125 125 125
9 HUANG Yudi 27.02.2001 CHN 66.35 B 118 122 122 122
10 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 66.70 B 119 122 122 122
11 NEWMAN Richard Earl 12.07.1999 USA 66.90 B 116 116 120 116
12 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 66.45 B 100 107 110 110
13 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.15 B 98 103 106 106
14 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 70 70 70 70
15 SADRANU Maloni Nasau 09.05.2003 FIJ 65.60 B 55 60 60 60
--- NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 67.00 A 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.55 A 167 171 173 173
2 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.75 A 166 170 172 172
3 WEI Yunban 19.06.2001 CHN 65.95 A 165 165 168 165
4 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 155 160 163 163
5 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 67.00 A 160 166 166 160
6 HUANG Yudi 27.02.2001 CHN 66.35 B 151 155 155 155
7 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.60 A 155 161 161 155
8 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 67.00 A 153 153 157 153
9 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 66.00 A 150 150 153 153
10 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 66.70 B 145 150 152 150
11 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 66.45 B 140 148 150 148
12 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 66.70 B 140 146 152 146
13 NEWMAN Richard Earl 12.07.1999 USA 66.90 B 140 140 145 140
14 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.15 B 125 130 135 130
15 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 92 97 105 97
16 SADRANU Maloni Nasau 09.05.2003 FIJ 65.60 B 70 75 82 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.55 A 141 173 314
2 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.75 A 135 172 307
3 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 137 163 300
4 WEI Yunban 19.06.2001 CHN 65.95 A 125 165 290
5 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.60 A 133 155 288
6 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 66.00 A 134 153 287
7 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 67.00 A 133 153 286
8 GOCMENOGLU Yusuf 24.11.2000 TUR 66.70 B 132 150 282
9 HUANG Yudi 27.02.2001 CHN 66.35 B 122 155 277
10 KIMURA Yuki 10.03.1999 JPN 66.70 B 122 146 268
11 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 66.45 B 110 148 258
12 NEWMAN Richard Earl 12.07.1999 USA 66.90 B 116 140 256
13 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.15 B 106 130 236
14 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 70 97 167
15 SADRANU Maloni Nasau 09.05.2003 FIJ 65.60 B 60 75 135
--- NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 67.00 A --- 160 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 143 147 147 147
2 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.85 A 145 148 150 145
3 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 136 142 145 142
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.95 A 136 141 144 141
5 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.85 A 139 143 143 139
6 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 71.95 A 135 139 143 139
7 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.00 A 130 137 --- 137
8 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.95 A 136 141 141 136
9 SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 72.35 B 128 128 133 133
10 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.20 B 132 132 137 132
11 SATO Kotaro 07.05.2000 JPN 72.65 B 125 130 130 130
12 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.30 B 120 123 126 126
13 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 71.45 B 116 120 125 120
14 SALINAS DELGADO Lucas Octavio 11.10.2000 CHI 71.30 B 112 116 120 120
15 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 72.10 B 110 115 120 115
16 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.15 B 95 100 100 100
--- WEI Nianrong 12.08.2001 CHN 72.20 A 133 133 134 ---
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A 132 132 133 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.85 A 180 185 192 192
2 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A 172 175 181 175
3 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 168 173 176 173
4 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 71.95 A 173 173 177 173
5 WEI Nianrong 12.08.2001 CHN 72.20 A 162 170 174 170
6 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.85 A 170 170 175 170
7 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.95 A 160 165 170 170
8 SATO Kotaro 07.05.2000 JPN 72.65 B 160 165 168 168
9 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 163 168 170 168
10 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.00 A 160 167 --- 167
11 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.20 B 163 165 169 165
12 SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 72.35 B 156 162 167 162
13 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.30 B 150 154 157 157
14 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 71.45 B 145 150 153 153
15 SALINAS DELGADO Lucas Octavio 11.10.2000 CHI 71.30 B 136 141 145 141
16 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 72.10 B 135 135 140 140
17 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.15 B 125 130 135 130
--- BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.95 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.85 A 145 192 337
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 147 173 320
3 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 71.95 A 139 173 312
4 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.95 A 141 170 311
5 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 142 168 310
6 GRIGORYAN Armen 15.04.2000 ARM 72.85 A 139 170 309
7 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.00 A 137 167 304
8 SATO Kotaro 07.05.2000 JPN 72.65 B 130 168 298
9 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.20 B 132 165 297
10 SMITH Jerome Anthony 04.02.2001 USA 72.35 B 133 162 295
11 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.30 B 126 157 283
12 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 71.45 B 120 153 273
13 SALINAS DELGADO Lucas Octavio 11.10.2000 CHI 71.30 B 120 141 261
14 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 72.10 B 115 140 255
15 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.15 B 100 130 230
--- BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.95 A 136 --- ---
--- WEI Nianrong 12.08.2001 CHN 72.20 A --- 170 ---
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A --- 175 ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.45 A 152 156 161 156
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.40 A 152 152 155 155
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 79.15 A 146 151 154 154
4 LOMANOV Yevgeniy 11.08.1999 KAZ 80.85 A 146 146 152 152
5 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 78.35 A 145 145 150 150
6 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.30 A 147 152 153 147
7 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.85 A 147 152 153 147
8 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 79.85 A 142 146 149 146
9 TOUAIRI Faris 11.06.1999 ALG 80.30 A 145 149 152 145
10 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.65 A 145 150 150 145
11 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.80 A 140 144 146 144
12 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.60 B 136 140 140 140
13 JO Daehee 01.02.1999 KOR 79.40 A 133 140 145 140
14 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 B 138 138 143 138
15 SHISHIDO Daisuke 18.01.1999 JPN 80.70 B 128 133 133 133
16 KANG Minu 27.03.2001 KOR 78.55 B 127 131 131 131
17 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 79.70 B 126 126 131 126
18 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 79.40 B 91 95 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.40 A 190 195 198 195
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.45 A 183 190 195 195
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 79.15 A 186 191 198 191
4 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.65 A 185 190 196 190
5 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.85 A 187 195 196 187
6 TOUAIRI Faris 11.06.1999 ALG 80.30 A 178 181 186 186
7 LOMANOV Yevgeniy 11.08.1999 KAZ 80.85 A 173 180 185 185
8 JO Daehee 01.02.1999 KOR 79.40 A 172 180 183 180
9 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 79.85 A 170 175 178 175
10 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.60 B 165 172 180 172
11 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 78.35 A 170 172 172 172
12 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 B 168 175 175 168
13 SHISHIDO Daisuke 18.01.1999 JPN 80.70 B 155 155 160 160
14 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 79.70 B 154 159 159 159
15 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 79.40 B 106 109 109 106
--- LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.30 A 173 173 --- ---
--- ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.80 A 171 171 171 ---
--- KANG Minu 27.03.2001 KOR 78.55 B 165 165 165 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.45 A 156 195 351
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe 05.03.1999 COL 80.40 A 155 195 350
3 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 79.15 A 154 191 345
4 LOMANOV Yevgeniy 11.08.1999 KAZ 80.85 A 152 185 337
5 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.65 A 145 190 335
6 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.85 A 147 187 334
7 TOUAIRI Faris 11.06.1999 ALG 80.30 A 145 186 331
8 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 78.35 A 150 172 322
9 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 79.85 A 146 175 321
10 JO Daehee 01.02.1999 KOR 79.40 A 140 180 320
11 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.60 B 140 172 312
12 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 B 138 168 306
13 SHISHIDO Daisuke 18.01.1999 JPN 80.70 B 133 160 293
14 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 79.70 B 126 159 285
15 FETAOVSKI Bleron 02.06.2001 KOS 79.40 B 95 106 201
--- LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.30 A 147 --- ---
--- ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.80 A 144 --- ---
--- KANG Minu 27.03.2001 KOR 78.55 B 131 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOSSEINI Mohammad 26.04.2000 IRI 87.25 A 146 153 157 157
2 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 86.55 A 152 152 156 156
3 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 87.65 A 155 159 159 155
4 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.90 A 150 155 158 155
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 88.90 A 154 157 158 154
6 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.20 A 151 151 151 151
7 MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 88.55 A 146 146 151 146
8 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 88.80 A 130 135 140 140
9 NISHIDA Yu 26.04.1999 JPN 88.85 B 130 134 135 135
10 DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 87.80 A 135 145 145 135
11 OHGIMOTO Takashi 09.03.1999 JPN 86.30 A 125 130 135 135
12 HOLM Christian William 01.06.1999 DEN 88.90 B 122 128 135 128
13 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 86.85 B 118 121 125 121
14 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 88.05 B 110 115 120 120
15 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 88.50 B 103 110 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.20 A 191 193 198 198
2 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 88.90 A 187 191 192 192
3 HOSSEINI Mohammad 26.04.2000 IRI 87.25 A 183 191 191 191
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 87.65 A 186 192 192 186
5 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.90 A 180 180 187 180
6 MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 88.55 A 179 179 188 179
7 DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 87.80 A 160 170 174 170
8 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 88.80 A 160 165 170 170
9 NISHIDA Yu 26.04.1999 JPN 88.85 B 160 167 167 167
10 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 86.85 B 150 150 155 155
11 OHGIMOTO Takashi 09.03.1999 JPN 86.30 A 155 160 160 155
12 HOLM Christian William 01.06.1999 DEN 88.90 B 147 147 155 147
13 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 88.05 B 135 140 145 140
14 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 88.50 B 130 137 137 137
--- YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 86.55 A 180 185 185 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.20 A 151 198 349
2 HOSSEINI Mohammad 26.04.2000 IRI 87.25 A 157 191 348
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 88.90 A 154 192 346
4 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 87.65 A 155 186 341
5 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.90 A 155 180 335
6 MOSTAFA Abdalla Galal Mohamed 23.04.2001 EGY 88.55 A 146 179 325
7 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 88.80 A 140 170 310
8 DE SENA FERNANDES Renan 10.02.1999 BRA 87.80 A 135 170 305
9 NISHIDA Yu 26.04.1999 JPN 88.85 B 135 167 302
10 OHGIMOTO Takashi 09.03.1999 JPN 86.30 A 135 155 290
11 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 86.85 B 121 155 276
12 HOLM Christian William 01.06.1999 DEN 88.90 B 128 147 275
13 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 88.05 B 120 140 260
14 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 88.50 B 115 137 252
--- YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 86.55 A 156 --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 94.00 A 156 161 165 165
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.60 A 161 166 166 161
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.45 A 153 157 160 160
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 91.25 A 153 153 158 158
5 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 92.70 B 150 154 157 157
6 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.70 A 150 155 158 155
7 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 93.65 B 142 147 152 152
8 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 95.00 B 145 148 151 151
9 TLILI Wajih 07.03.1999 TUN 90.50 B 143 144 150 150
10 WASHINGTON Jaden Mykal 06.06.1999 USA 95.90 B 142 147 151 147
11 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 91.60 B 133 138 140 133
--- BANG Seohyun 15.01.1999 KOR 91.90 A 150 150 150 ---
--- SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.60 A 161 161 161 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 94.00 A 191 200 206 200
2 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.70 A 197 205 211 197
3 WASHINGTON Jaden Mykal 06.06.1999 USA 95.90 B 181 188 196 188
4 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.45 A 186 190 190 186
5 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 93.65 B 182 189 189 182
6 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 95.00 B 180 180 186 180
7 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.60 A 175 180 183 180
8 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.60 A 180 180 189 180
9 TLILI Wajih 07.03.1999 TUN 90.50 B 166 174 177 174
10 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 92.70 B 168 172 175 172
11 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 91.60 B 160 167 170 167
--- CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 91.25 A 189 189 189 ---
--- BANG Seohyun 15.01.1999 KOR 91.90 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALI Ahmed Sayed Ashour 10.01.1999 EGY 94.00 A 165 200 365
2 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.70 A 155 197 352
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.45 A 160 186 346
4 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.60 A 161 180 341
5 WASHINGTON Jaden Mykal 06.06.1999 USA 95.90 B 147 188 335
6 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 93.65 B 152 182 334
7 ROMANAK Tomas 18.12.2000 SVK 95.00 B 151 180 331
8 BESSETTE Pierre-Alexandre 28.09.1999 CAN 92.70 B 157 172 329
9 TLILI Wajih 07.03.1999 TUN 90.50 B 150 174 324
10 WARD Benjamin Harry 26.09.2000 AUS 91.60 B 133 167 300
--- CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 91.25 A 158 --- ---
--- BANG Seohyun 15.01.1999 KOR 91.90 A --- --- ---
--- SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.60 A --- 180 ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 160 165 169 169
2 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.50 A 162 162 167 167
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 101.90 A 160 165 170 165
4 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 101.95 A 151 155 158 155
5 GHASEMI Ali 08.06.2000 IRI 101.25 A 150 150 159 150
6 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 96.35 A 140 144 148 144
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.90 A 143 143 150 143
8 TAN Heaverth 07.02.1999 USA 101.90 A 134 138 142 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.50 A 199 204 213 204
2 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 190 196 201 201
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 101.90 A 195 195 195 195
4 GHASEMI Ali 08.06.2000 IRI 101.25 A 180 187 187 187
5 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 96.35 A 180 180 184 180
6 TAN Heaverth 07.02.1999 USA 101.90 A 180 180 186 180
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.90 A 175 175 180 175
--- ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 101.95 A 186 186 186 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.50 A 167 204 371
2 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 169 201 370
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 101.90 A 165 195 360
4 GHASEMI Ali 08.06.2000 IRI 101.25 A 150 187 337
5 MICHALSKI Jakub 05.08.1999 POL 96.35 A 144 180 324
6 TAN Heaverth 07.02.1999 USA 101.90 A 142 180 322
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.90 A 143 175 318
--- ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 101.95 A 155 --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.55 A 173 177 182 182
2 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.65 A 165 170 175 175
3 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.45 A 166 171 175 175
4 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.00 A 168 168 174 174
5 BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 107.70 A 167 173 176 173
6 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.90 A 165 171 171 171
7 LOTFI Alireza 24.03.1999 IRI 108.75 A 148 148 153 148
8 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.65 A 140 147 153 147
9 VEREEN Tayon Demarcus 14.09.2000 USA 108.55 A 138 141 142 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.55 A 212 216 --- 216
2 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.00 A 205 210 215 210
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.65 A 200 206 211 206
4 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.90 A 195 195 195 195
5 LOTFI Alireza 24.03.1999 IRI 108.75 A 178 188 191 191
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.65 A 180 187 190 187
7 VEREEN Tayon Demarcus 14.09.2000 USA 108.55 A 170 176 176 170
--- HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.45 A 200 200 --- ---
--- BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 107.70 A 196 196 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.55 A 182 216 398
2 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.00 A 174 210 384
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.65 A 175 206 381
4 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.90 A 171 195 366
5 LOTFI Alireza 24.03.1999 IRI 108.75 A 148 191 339
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.65 A 147 187 334
7 VEREEN Tayon Demarcus 14.09.2000 USA 108.55 A 142 170 312
--- HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.45 A 175 --- ---
--- BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 107.70 A 173 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.00 A 180 191 193 193
2 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 142.75 A 175 183 192 192
3 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 149.60 A 167 172 172 172
4 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 150.00 A 156 163 171 171
5 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 126.90 A 170 170 173 170
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 150.00 A 160 165 168 168
7 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 135.15 A 155 161 164 164
8 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 141.10 A 152 160 169 160
9 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.60 A 160 160 164 160
10 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.35 A 158 162 163 158
11 YOKOYAMA Taiga 20.04.1999 JPN 150.00 A 140 150 150 150
12 MIYAGI Masayoshi 04.02.1999 JPN 136.00 A 135 142 146 146
--- ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 144.50 A 150 150 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 142.75 A 220 227 235 227
2 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 150.00 A 212 225 233 225
3 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.00 A 225 225 233 225
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 149.60 A 200 207 211 207
5 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 150.00 A 190 197 202 202
6 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 126.90 A 200 210 214 200
7 YOKOYAMA Taiga 20.04.1999 JPN 150.00 A 180 187 197 197
8 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 135.15 A 192 197 197 197
9 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.35 A 187 189 197 189
10 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.60 A 180 186 186 186
11 MIYAGI Masayoshi 04.02.1999 JPN 136.00 A 175 180 185 185
12 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 141.10 A 180 185 187 180
13 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 144.50 A 175 182 183 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 142.75 A 192 227 419
2 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 150.00 A 193 225 418
3 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 150.00 A 171 225 396
4 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 149.60 A 172 207 379
5 HSIEH Yun-Ting 08.08.1999 TPE 126.90 A 170 200 370
6 DING Fengshan 28.01.2001 CHN 150.00 A 168 202 370
7 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 135.15 A 164 197 361
8 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.35 A 158 189 347
9 YOKOYAMA Taiga 20.04.1999 JPN 150.00 A 150 197 347
10 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 123.60 A 160 186 346
11 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 141.10 A 160 180 340
12 MIYAGI Masayoshi 04.02.1999 JPN 136.00 A 146 185 331
--- ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 144.50 A --- 175 ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.65 A 74 84 158
2 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.35 A 69 85 154
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.85 A 68 83 151

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAO Jinhong 26.05.2001 CHN 48.55 A 81 110 191
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.20 A 81 98 179
3 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.75 A 74 98 172
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A 75 90 165
5 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.90 A 72 90 162
6 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.90 A 70 90 160
7 LEE Hanbyeol 28.03.2000 KOR 47.65 A 68 92 160
8 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.80 A 73 81 154
9 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.60 A 68 85 153
10 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.35 A 66 82 148
--- AMANDA Riska Nur 05.08.2002 INA 48.35 A --- 90 ---
--- PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 48.75 A 74 --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 54.70 A 91 114 205
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 92 112 204
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.70 A 84 113 197
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.70 A 91 105 196
5 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 55.00 A 90 103 193
6 STEPHANO Kaela Ashton 02.09.2000 USA 55.00 B 81 99 180
7 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 53.80 A 82 97 179
8 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 53.35 A 78 99 177
9 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 54.25 A 77 98 175
10 WEHR Katelyn Marie 24.02.2000 USA 54.95 B 76 96 172
11 KIM Dambi 28.07.2000 KOR 54.55 B 74 95 169
12 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 54.90 B 72 93 165
13 HAMPTON Stella Rose 09.02.2000 NZL 55.00 B 62 78 140
--- KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 A --- 100 ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.80 A 101 120 221
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 86 110 196
3 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.10 A 88 107 195
4 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 58.95 A 85 107 192
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 59.00 A 87 104 191
6 BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 58.90 A 87 103 190
7 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 57.65 A 80 98 178
8 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 56.30 B 77 100 177
9 RAYMOND Abby Christine 25.08.2003 USA 58.55 B 74 100 174
10 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 56.70 A 78 95 173
11 BONNEAU Marie-Pier 19.07.1999 CAN 58.65 B 76 96 172
12 OWAN Yumika 31.01.2001 JPN 58.85 B 73 95 168
13 MILLER Renae Mckenzie Rose 09.07.2000 NZL 59.00 B 64 81 145
14 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 58.25 B 55 70 125
--- RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 58.20 A 76 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 63.85 A 102 128 230
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.45 A 101 119 220
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.90 A 95 118 213
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 64.00 A 93 116 209
5 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.65 A 89 105 194
6 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 64.00 A 85 108 193
7 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.95 A 84 105 189
8 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 64.00 B 82 103 185
9 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 63.75 B 76 103 179
10 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 61.75 B 80 98 178
11 SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.30 B 73 100 173
12 WRIGHT Samara May 26.08.2001 NZL 63.95 B 71 88 159
13 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.90 B 62 80 142
--- ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 61.10 B --- 110 ---
--- ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 63.60 A --- 105 ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 70.70 A 109 137 246
2 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.30 A 97 115 212
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 66.55 A 88 118 206
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 64.40 A 91 112 203
5 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.85 B 90 110 200
6 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 70.85 A 90 110 200
7 LIAO Yi-Tzu 04.03.1999 TPE 70.55 A 90 110 200
8 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 70.35 A 93 105 198
9 MELSANDI Yuripah 01.01.2001 INA 67.75 B 85 111 196
10 FUJITA Akane 15.10.1999 JPN 68.75 B 82 110 192
11 ULZIISAIKHAN Sarandagina 01.06.2000 MGL 70.75 B 84 106 190
12 BILLEN Jeenat 28.03.2001 CAN 66.50 B 85 102 187
13 GWYN Piper Jayne 28.10.2000 NZL 70.20 B 78 105 183
14 HANSEN Samantha Leigh 02.07.1999 NZL 68.55 B 75 101 176

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAHMOUD Rania Mohamed Ezzat 10.09.2001 EGY 72.85 A 97 122 219
2 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 95 122 217
3 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.90 A 98 114 212
4 SCHRIJVER Athena Stephanie Jewel 19.01.2001 USA 75.85 A 87 115 202
5 HWANGBO Youngjin 19.10.2001 KOR 74.70 A 91 110 201
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.90 A 87 107 194
7 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 73.10 A 73 90 163
--- CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.60 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.85 A 98 126 224
2 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 76.40 A 97 124 221
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 76.35 A 93 113 206
4 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 80.95 A 85 115 200
5 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 79.60 A 92 107 199
6 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 79.80 A 85 111 196
7 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.55 A 70 89 159
8 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 65 80 145

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 86.40 A 103 133 236
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 102 125 227
3 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.75 A 84 108 192
4 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.10 A 71 90 161

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.30 A 123 153 276
2 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 116.20 A 124 151 275
3 BENITEZ RIVERA Ashamarie 02.06.2000 USA 128.95 A 108 137 245
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 119.05 A 101 140 241
5 MC MILLAN Shala Sherina 16.02.1999 USA 132.45 A 99 130 229
6 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.80 A 98 129 227
7 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 107.00 A 100 123 223
8 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 98.80 A 93 124 217
9 SON Huijeong 14.06.2000 KOR 89.65 A 90 126 216
10 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 96.10 A 85 110 195
11 NUNEZ GONZALEZ Moyra Paola M 22.11.2000 CHI 117.25 A 82 100 182
12 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.90 A 60 75 135

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.65 A 70 74 74 74
2 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.35 A 66 69 69 69
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.85 A 65 68 70 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.35 A 85 90 90 85
2 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.65 A 84 84 86 84
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.85 A 78 81 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.65 A 74 84 158
2 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.35 A 69 85 154
3 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.85 A 68 83 151

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAO Jinhong 26.05.2001 CHN 48.55 A 80 81 86 81
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.20 A 75 78 81 81
3 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A 70 73 75 75
4 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.75 A 71 74 76 74
5 PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 48.75 A 70 73 74 74
6 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.80 A 69 71 73 73
7 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.90 A 72 72 75 72
8 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.90 A 70 73 74 70
9 LEE Hanbyeol 28.03.2000 KOR 47.65 A 68 72 74 68
10 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.60 A 68 73 73 68
11 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.35 A 60 64 66 66
--- AMANDA Riska Nur 05.08.2002 INA 48.35 A 71 72 72 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHAO Jinhong 26.05.2001 CHN 48.55 A 102 110 115 110
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.20 A 94 98 101 98
3 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.75 A 94 98 98 98
4 LEE Hanbyeol 28.03.2000 KOR 47.65 A 85 92 95 92
5 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.90 A 90 93 95 90
6 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A 85 90 94 90
7 AMANDA Riska Nur 05.08.2002 INA 48.35 A 90 90 93 90
8 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.90 A 90 90 95 90
9 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.60 A 85 85 92 85
10 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.35 A 80 82 85 82
11 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.80 A 81 84 84 81
--- PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 48.75 A 92 92 92 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHAO Jinhong 26.05.2001 CHN 48.55 A 81 110 191
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.20 A 81 98 179
3 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.75 A 74 98 172
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A 75 90 165
5 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.90 A 72 90 162
6 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 48.90 A 70 90 160
7 LEE Hanbyeol 28.03.2000 KOR 47.65 A 68 92 160
8 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.80 A 73 81 154
9 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.60 A 68 85 153
10 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.35 A 66 82 148
--- AMANDA Riska Nur 05.08.2002 INA 48.35 A --- 90 ---
--- PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 48.75 A 74 --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 87 90 92 92
2 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 54.70 A 86 88 91 91
3 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.70 A 85 89 91 91
4 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 55.00 A 87 87 90 90
5 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.70 A 84 87 87 84
6 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 53.80 A 78 80 82 82
7 STEPHANO Kaela Ashton 02.09.2000 USA 55.00 B 76 79 81 81
8 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 53.35 A 74 78 81 78
9 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 54.25 A 73 73 77 77
10 WEHR Katelyn Marie 24.02.2000 USA 54.95 B 73 73 76 76
11 KIM Dambi 28.07.2000 KOR 54.55 B 70 74 77 74
12 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 54.90 B 68 72 72 72
13 HAMPTON Stella Rose 09.02.2000 NZL 55.00 B 55 59 62 62
--- KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 A 73 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 54.70 A 107 110 114 114
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.70 A 103 106 113 113
3 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 107 112 115 112
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.70 A 101 105 105 105
5 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 55.00 A 103 105 107 103
6 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 A 95 100 104 100
7 STEPHANO Kaela Ashton 02.09.2000 USA 55.00 B 94 99 101 99
8 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 53.35 A 95 99 103 99
9 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 54.25 A 95 98 101 98
10 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 53.80 A 92 97 99 97
11 WEHR Katelyn Marie 24.02.2000 USA 54.95 B 93 96 96 96
12 KIM Dambi 28.07.2000 KOR 54.55 B 87 92 95 95
13 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 54.90 B 90 93 96 93
14 HAMPTON Stella Rose 09.02.2000 NZL 55.00 B 75 78 81 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAN Hongyan 27.01.2001 CHN 54.70 A 91 114 205
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 92 112 204
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.70 A 84 113 197
4 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.70 A 91 105 196
5 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 55.00 A 90 103 193
6 STEPHANO Kaela Ashton 02.09.2000 USA 55.00 B 81 99 180
7 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 53.80 A 82 97 179
8 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 53.35 A 78 99 177
9 HARA Saori 29.08.2000 JPN 54.25 A 77 98 175
10 WEHR Katelyn Marie 24.02.2000 USA 54.95 B 76 96 172
11 KIM Dambi 28.07.2000 KOR 54.55 B 74 95 169
12 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 54.90 B 72 93 165
13 HAMPTON Stella Rose 09.02.2000 NZL 55.00 B 62 78 140
--- KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 A --- 100 ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.80 A 97 101 105 101
2 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.10 A 80 85 88 88
3 BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 58.90 A 83 87 89 87
4 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 59.00 A 84 87 89 87
5 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 83 86 88 86
6 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 58.95 A 82 85 88 85
7 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 57.65 A 75 78 80 80
8 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 56.70 A 76 78 78 78
9 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 56.30 B 70 75 77 77
10 BONNEAU Marie-Pier 19.07.1999 CAN 58.65 B 71 74 76 76
11 RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 58.20 A 76 78 --- 76
12 RAYMOND Abby Christine 25.08.2003 USA 58.55 B 74 74 77 74
13 OWAN Yumika 31.01.2001 JPN 58.85 B 73 75 75 73
14 MILLER Renae Mckenzie Rose 09.07.2000 NZL 59.00 B 60 64 64 64
15 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 58.25 B 45 50 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.80 A 114 120 --- 120
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 107 110 113 110
3 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 58.95 A 102 107 111 107
4 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.10 A 100 104 107 107
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 59.00 A 100 104 106 104
6 BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 58.90 A 103 106 106 103
7 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 56.30 B 93 97 100 100
8 RAYMOND Abby Christine 25.08.2003 USA 58.55 B 94 97 100 100
9 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 57.65 A 98 101 102 98
10 BONNEAU Marie-Pier 19.07.1999 CAN 58.65 B 93 96 98 96
11 OWAN Yumika 31.01.2001 JPN 58.85 B 95 95 98 95
12 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 56.70 A 90 95 100 95
13 MILLER Renae Mckenzie Rose 09.07.2000 NZL 59.00 B 75 80 81 81
14 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 58.25 B 65 70 75 70
--- RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 58.20 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.80 A 101 120 221
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 86 110 196
3 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.10 A 88 107 195
4 CINTRA LAGOS Nicole 11.04.2003 BRA 58.95 A 85 107 192
5 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 59.00 A 87 104 191
6 BROWN Peyton Taylor 19.03.2001 USA 58.90 A 87 103 190
7 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 57.65 A 80 98 178
8 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 56.30 B 77 100 177
9 RAYMOND Abby Christine 25.08.2003 USA 58.55 B 74 100 174
10 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 56.70 A 78 95 173
11 BONNEAU Marie-Pier 19.07.1999 CAN 58.65 B 76 96 172
12 OWAN Yumika 31.01.2001 JPN 58.85 B 73 95 168
13 MILLER Renae Mckenzie Rose 09.07.2000 NZL 59.00 B 64 81 145
14 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 58.25 B 55 70 125
--- RUTKOWSKA Paulina 04.01.2001 POL 58.20 A 76 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 63.85 A 98 102 102 102
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.45 A 93 96 101 101
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.90 A 92 95 97 95
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 64.00 A 90 93 95 93
5 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.65 A 85 89 91 89
6 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 64.00 A 82 85 88 85
7 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.95 A 79 82 84 84
8 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 64.00 B 79 82 85 82
9 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 61.75 B 80 83 83 80
10 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 63.75 B 76 76 81 76
11 SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.30 B 73 77 77 73
12 WRIGHT Samara May 26.08.2001 NZL 63.95 B 71 71 71 71
13 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.90 B 55 62 68 62
--- ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 61.10 B 80 80 80 ---
--- ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 63.60 A 89 89 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 63.85 A 120 125 128 128
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.45 A 116 119 119 119
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.90 A 113 116 118 118
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 64.00 A 113 116 119 116
5 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 61.10 B 100 105 110 110
6 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 64.00 A 105 108 110 108
7 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.95 A 105 109 109 105
8 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.65 A 105 109 109 105
9 ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 63.60 A 105 105 105 105
10 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 63.75 B 100 103 106 103
11 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 64.00 B 98 100 103 103
12 SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.30 B 94 97 100 100
13 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 61.75 B 98 98 98 98
14 WRIGHT Samara May 26.08.2001 NZL 63.95 B 88 88 93 88
15 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.90 B 70 70 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Guifang 05.10.2001 CHN 63.85 A 102 128 230
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.45 A 101 119 220
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.90 A 95 118 213
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 64.00 A 93 116 209
5 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.65 A 89 105 194
6 ROUX Magalie 25.01.1999 CAN 64.00 A 85 108 193
7 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 61.95 A 84 105 189
8 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 64.00 B 82 103 185
9 CHAMOUN Sabah 09.07.2000 AUS 63.75 B 76 103 179
10 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 61.75 B 80 98 178
11 SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.30 B 73 100 173
12 WRIGHT Samara May 26.08.2001 NZL 63.95 B 71 88 159
13 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.90 B 62 80 142
--- ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 61.10 B --- 110 ---
--- ALEXE Alexandra 20.04.2000 ROU 63.60 A --- 105 ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 70.70 A 104 108 109 109
2 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.30 A 93 97 99 97
3 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 70.35 A 93 97 98 93
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 64.40 A 87 91 94 91
5 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.85 B 85 89 90 90
6 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 70.85 A 90 94 94 90
7 LIAO Yi-Tzu 04.03.1999 TPE 70.55 A 85 90 93 90
8 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 66.55 A 88 92 93 88
9 MELSANDI Yuripah 01.01.2001 INA 67.75 B 78 85 --- 85
10 BILLEN Jeenat 28.03.2001 CAN 66.50 B 80 84 85 85
11 ULZIISAIKHAN Sarandagina 01.06.2000 MGL 70.75 B 81 84 86 84
12 FUJITA Akane 15.10.1999 JPN 68.75 B 79 82 82 82
13 GWYN Piper Jayne 28.10.2000 NZL 70.20 B 71 74 78 78
14 HANSEN Samantha Leigh 02.07.1999 NZL 68.55 B 71 75 79 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 70.70 A 128 133 137 137
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 66.55 A 116 118 118 118
3 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.30 A 110 115 117 115
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 64.40 A 112 112 116 112
5 MELSANDI Yuripah 01.01.2001 INA 67.75 B 105 111 116 111
6 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.85 B 105 105 110 110
7 FUJITA Akane 15.10.1999 JPN 68.75 B 103 108 110 110
8 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 70.85 A 110 113 116 110
9 LIAO Yi-Tzu 04.03.1999 TPE 70.55 A 105 110 110 110
10 ULZIISAIKHAN Sarandagina 01.06.2000 MGL 70.75 B 102 106 109 106
11 GWYN Piper Jayne 28.10.2000 NZL 70.20 B 100 105 110 105
12 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 70.35 A 105 111 111 105
13 BILLEN Jeenat 28.03.2001 CAN 66.50 B 102 105 105 102
14 HANSEN Samantha Leigh 02.07.1999 NZL 68.55 B 94 98 101 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 70.70 A 109 137 246
2 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.30 A 97 115 212
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 66.55 A 88 118 206
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 64.40 A 91 112 203
5 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.85 B 90 110 200
6 MESSIER Andreanne 10.05.1999 CAN 70.85 A 90 110 200
7 LIAO Yi-Tzu 04.03.1999 TPE 70.55 A 90 110 200
8 OTGONBAYAR Darkhijav 09.02.2000 MGL 70.35 A 93 105 198
9 MELSANDI Yuripah 01.01.2001 INA 67.75 B 85 111 196
10 FUJITA Akane 15.10.1999 JPN 68.75 B 82 110 192
11 ULZIISAIKHAN Sarandagina 01.06.2000 MGL 70.75 B 84 106 190
12 BILLEN Jeenat 28.03.2001 CAN 66.50 B 85 102 187
13 GWYN Piper Jayne 28.10.2000 NZL 70.20 B 78 105 183
14 HANSEN Samantha Leigh 02.07.1999 NZL 68.55 B 75 101 176

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.90 A 90 94 98 98
2 MAHMOUD Rania Mohamed Ezzat 10.09.2001 EGY 72.85 A 93 97 99 97
3 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 90 90 95 95
4 HWANGBO Youngjin 19.10.2001 KOR 74.70 A 91 94 96 91
5 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.90 A 87 91 91 87
6 SCHRIJVER Athena Stephanie Jewel 19.01.2001 USA 75.85 A 87 87 87 87
7 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 73.10 A 65 70 73 73
--- CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.60 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAHMOUD Rania Mohamed Ezzat 10.09.2001 EGY 72.85 A 117 122 --- 122
2 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 122 122 122 122
3 SCHRIJVER Athena Stephanie Jewel 19.01.2001 USA 75.85 A 110 115 115 115
4 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.90 A 109 114 116 114
5 HWANGBO Youngjin 19.10.2001 KOR 74.70 A 110 114 115 110
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.90 A 107 113 113 107
7 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 73.10 A 85 90 95 90
--- CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAHMOUD Rania Mohamed Ezzat 10.09.2001 EGY 72.85 A 97 122 219
2 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 95 122 217
3 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.90 A 98 114 212
4 SCHRIJVER Athena Stephanie Jewel 19.01.2001 USA 75.85 A 87 115 202
5 HWANGBO Youngjin 19.10.2001 KOR 74.70 A 91 110 201
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.90 A 87 107 194
7 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 73.10 A 73 90 163
--- CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.60 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.85 A 93 96 98 98
2 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 76.40 A 94 94 97 97
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 76.35 A 87 91 93 93
4 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 79.60 A 85 90 92 92
5 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 79.80 A 80 85 88 85
6 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 80.95 A 85 85 89 85
7 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.55 A 60 65 70 70
8 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 60 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.85 A 120 124 126 126
2 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 76.40 A 120 124 126 124
3 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 80.95 A 105 110 115 115
4 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 76.35 A 107 110 113 113
5 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 79.80 A 106 111 116 111
6 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 79.60 A 107 111 115 107
7 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.55 A 82 86 89 89
8 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 80 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.85 A 98 126 224
2 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 76.40 A 97 124 221
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 76.35 A 93 113 206
4 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 80.95 A 85 115 200
5 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 79.60 A 92 107 199
6 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 79.80 A 85 111 196
7 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.55 A 70 89 159
8 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 65 80 145

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 86.40 A 96 101 103 103
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 95 100 102 102
3 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.75 A 80 84 87 84
4 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.10 A 65 71 78 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 86.40 A 126 133 137 133
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 125 131 132 125
3 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.75 A 105 108 111 108
4 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.10 A 90 97 97 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 86.40 A 103 133 236
2 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 102 125 227
3 YU Ssu-Han 22.09.1999 TPE 84.75 A 84 108 192
4 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.10 A 71 90 161

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 116.20 A 117 121 124 124
2 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.30 A 120 123 123 123
3 BENITEZ RIVERA Ashamarie 02.06.2000 USA 128.95 A 100 105 108 108
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 119.05 A 101 101 105 101
5 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 107.00 A 93 97 100 100
6 MC MILLAN Shala Sherina 16.02.1999 USA 132.45 A 95 99 99 99
7 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.80 A 93 96 98 98
8 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 98.80 A 93 93 98 93
9 SON Huijeong 14.06.2000 KOR 89.65 A 90 95 95 90
10 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 96.10 A 80 85 85 85
11 NUNEZ GONZALEZ Moyra Paola M 22.11.2000 CHI 117.25 A 77 82 85 82
12 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.90 A 55 60 65 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.30 A 150 153 160 153
2 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 116.20 A 146 151 151 151
3 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 119.05 A 135 140 145 140
4 BENITEZ RIVERA Ashamarie 02.06.2000 USA 128.95 A 132 137 142 137
5 MC MILLAN Shala Sherina 16.02.1999 USA 132.45 A 125 130 135 130
6 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.80 A 125 129 132 129
7 SON Huijeong 14.06.2000 KOR 89.65 A 115 122 126 126
8 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 98.80 A 115 120 124 124
9 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 107.00 A 123 130 130 123
10 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 96.10 A 105 110 115 110
11 NUNEZ GONZALEZ Moyra Paola M 22.11.2000 CHI 117.25 A 100 100 109 100
12 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.90 A 70 75 83 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 121.30 A 123 153 276
2 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 116.20 A 124 151 275
3 BENITEZ RIVERA Ashamarie 02.06.2000 USA 128.95 A 108 137 245
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 119.05 A 101 140 241
5 MC MILLAN Shala Sherina 16.02.1999 USA 132.45 A 99 130 229
6 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.80 A 98 129 227
7 FIAPULE Lesila 22.10.2001 SAM 107.00 A 100 123 223
8 ANANGONO PADILLA Emily Yajaira 24.12.2000 ECU 98.80 A 93 124 217
9 SON Huijeong 14.06.2000 KOR 89.65 A 90 126 216
10 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 96.10 A 85 110 195
11 NUNEZ GONZALEZ Moyra Paola M 22.11.2000 CHI 117.25 A 82 100 182
12 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.90 A 60 75 135
Calendar Oct. 2019
2019-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors