South American Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 105 136 241
2 VIVEROS Hector 01.01.2000 COL 55.00 A 105 135 240
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 102 131 233

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.50 A 121 145 266
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 112 148 260
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 118 141 259

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 134 160 294
2 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 122 161 283
3 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 120 150 270
4 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.95 A 121 148 269
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 148 190 338
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 140 161 301
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 130 163 293
4 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 130 161 291
5 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 121 158 279

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 145 180 325
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 80.25 A 145 177 322
3 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 80.15 A 145 175 320
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 131 158 289
5 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 117 156 273
6 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 126 145 271
7 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 120 150 270

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 161 194 355
2 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 148 184 332
3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 150 176 326
4 RIASCOS CORTES Jorge Ivan 08.03.2000 COL 87.50 A 145 175 320

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 171 210 381
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 166 196 362
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 159 191 350
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 160 185 345

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 156 205 361
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 157 190 347
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 155 186 341
4 MOSQUERA Fray 19.03.1998 COL 96.45 A 140 177 317
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 110 120 230
--- PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 130 --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 170 210 380
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 178 196 374
3 HOYOS MARTINEZ Jhonatan 26.02.1999 COL 108.20 A 150 200 350
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 146 185 331

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 170 202 372

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 105 110 110 105
2 VIVEROS Hector 01.01.2000 COL 55.00 A 105 109 109 105
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 98 102 105 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 130 133 136 136
2 VIVEROS Hector 01.01.2000 COL 55.00 A 131 131 135 135
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 128 131 134 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 105 136 241
2 VIVEROS Hector 01.01.2000 COL 55.00 A 105 135 240
3 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 102 131 233

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.50 A 115 115 121 121
2 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 113 118 122 118
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 105 109 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 140 145 148 148
2 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.50 A 145 145 145 145
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 132 140 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VILLAR MANJARRES Estiven Jose 12.03.2001 COL 60.50 A 121 145 266
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 112 148 260
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 118 141 259

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 128 132 134 134
2 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 122 126 126 122
3 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.95 A 118 118 121 121
4 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 115 120 123 120
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A 116 116 116 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 152 157 161 161
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 160 165 166 160
3 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 145 150 153 150
4 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.95 A 143 146 148 148
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 134 160 294
2 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 122 161 283
3 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 120 150 270
4 RAMIREZ GALINDO Misael Jose 26.05.1999 COL 66.95 A 121 148 269
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 148 151 154 148
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 133 135 140 140
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 130 133 134 130
4 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 126 130 133 130
5 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 120 120 121 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 181 190 193 190
2 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 160 163 166 163
3 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 155 161 164 161
4 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 161 161 164 161
5 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 148 153 158 158

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 148 190 338
2 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 140 161 301
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 130 163 293
4 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 130 161 291
5 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 121 158 279

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 80.15 A 140 145 148 145
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 80.25 A 135 140 145 145
3 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 145 145 145 145
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 120 125 131 131
5 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 115 121 126 126
6 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 120 125 127 120
7 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 117 122 122 117

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 180 185 185 180
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 80.25 A 170 170 177 177
3 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 80.15 A 170 175 181 175
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 153 158 163 158
5 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 150 156 159 156
6 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 150 150 155 150
7 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 145 145 155 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 145 180 325
2 HURTADO OSPINO Harrinson Camilo 05.04.2001 COL 80.25 A 145 177 322
3 MALDONADO MUNOZ Gustavo Adolfo 12.09.1997 COL 80.15 A 145 175 320
4 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 131 158 289
5 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 117 156 273
6 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 126 145 271
7 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 120 150 270

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 157 161 164 161
2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 145 150 153 150
3 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 148 152 152 148
4 RIASCOS CORTES Jorge Ivan 08.03.2000 COL 87.50 A 145 145 151 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 194 197 199 194
2 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 175 179 184 184
3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 172 176 180 176
4 RIASCOS CORTES Jorge Ivan 08.03.2000 COL 87.50 A 165 170 175 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 161 194 355
2 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 148 184 332
3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 150 176 326
4 RIASCOS CORTES Jorge Ivan 08.03.2000 COL 87.50 A 145 175 320

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 162 168 171 171
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 160 166 170 166
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 160 166 167 160
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 152 155 159 159

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 202 210 213 210
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 190 195 196 196
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 191 195 196 191
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 185 185 192 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 171 210 381
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 166 196 362
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 159 191 350
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 160 185 345

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 150 152 157 157
2 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 152 156 158 156
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 150 150 155 155
4 MOSQUERA Fray 19.03.1998 COL 96.45 A 135 140 140 140
5 PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 130 140 140 130
6 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 110 --- --- 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 197 197 205 205
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 190 190 195 190
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 186 186 193 186
4 MOSQUERA Fray 19.03.1998 COL 96.45 A 170 177 182 177
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 120 163 --- 120
--- PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 163 163 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 156 205 361
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 157 190 347
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 155 186 341
4 MOSQUERA Fray 19.03.1998 COL 96.45 A 140 177 317
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 110 120 230
--- PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 130 --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 171 173 178 178
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 170 170 175 170
3 HOYOS MARTINEZ Jhonatan 26.02.1999 COL 108.20 A 145 150 150 150
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 130 140 146 146

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 205 210 215 210
2 HOYOS MARTINEZ Jhonatan 26.02.1999 COL 108.20 A 190 190 200 200
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 190 196 200 196
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 185 190 195 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 170 210 380
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 178 196 374
3 HOYOS MARTINEZ Jhonatan 26.02.1999 COL 108.20 A 150 200 350
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 146 185 331

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 165 170 174 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 195 201 202 202

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 170 202 372

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 74 96 170
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 71 90 161
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 67 89 156
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 66 72 138
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 60 70 130

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 78 96 174
2 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 77 97 174
3 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 75 95 170
4 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 79 90 169
5 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.95 A 70 80 150
6 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 64 85 149

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 95 111 206
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 90 113 203
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 88 112 200
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 83 109 192
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 84 100 184
6 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 85 95 180
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 73 105 178
8 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 70 88 158
9 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 67 88 155

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.75 A 96 125 221
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 93 124 217
3 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 94 118 212
4 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 87 106 193
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 82 110 192
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 63 87 150

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 63.75 A 95 123 218
2 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 96 116 212
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 84 110 194
4 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 81 109 190
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.01.2001 COL 63.60 A 78 106 184
--- PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 73 --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.35 A 95 120 215
2 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 86 104 190
3 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 87 100 187

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 91 114 205
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 86 108 194

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 105 131 236
2 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 78.05 A 104 125 229
3 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 101 125 226

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 105 139 244
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 108 132 240
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 95 125 220
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 84 114 198

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 117 145 262
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 108 130 238
3 CHAVERRA MOSQUERA Anlly Paola 02.09.1999 COL 115.05 A 95 125 220

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 69 72 74 74
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 68 71 74 71
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 65 67 69 67
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 61 66 66 66
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 53 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 90 93 96 96
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 86 90 94 90
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 80 85 89 89
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 72 76 76 72
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 70 73 73 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 74 96 170
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 71 90 161
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 67 89 156
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 66 72 138
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 60 70 130

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 73 76 79 79
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 75 78 80 78
3 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 73 76 77 77
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 71 75 75 75
5 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.95 A 66 70 74 70
6 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 64 68 68 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 93 97 98 97
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 92 96 98 96
3 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 91 95 98 95
4 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 90 94 95 90
5 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 84 85 88 85
6 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.95 A 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 78 96 174
2 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 77 97 174
3 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 75 95 170
4 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 79 90 169
5 SANTOYA ORTIZ Yineth Milena 06.08.2001 COL 48.95 A 70 80 150
6 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 64 85 149

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 90 95 98 95
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 85 90 92 90
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 88 91 91 88
4 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 85 89 90 85
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 80 84 87 84
6 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 83 83 86 83
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 73 73 77 73
8 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 65 70 72 70
9 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 63 67 70 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 110 113 --- 113
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 108 112 114 112
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 111 114 114 111
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 105 109 113 109
5 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 95 100 105 105
6 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 100 105 105 100
7 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 95 --- --- 95
8 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 85 88 90 88
9 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 85 88 88 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 95 111 206
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 90 113 203
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 88 112 200
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 83 109 192
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 84 100 184
6 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 85 95 180
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 73 105 178
8 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 70 88 158
9 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 67 88 155

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.75 A 93 93 96 96
2 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 90 90 94 94
3 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 93 93 95 93
4 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 87 87 90 87
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 77 80 82 82
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 63 67 67 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.75 A 120 123 125 125
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 117 122 124 124
3 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 115 118 121 118
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 107 110 113 110
5 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 103 106 106 106
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 83 87 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.75 A 96 125 221
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 93 124 217
3 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 94 118 212
4 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 87 106 193
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 82 110 192
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 63 87 150

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 95 96 96 96
2 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 63.75 A 90 93 95 95
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 80 84 84 84
4 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 78 81 84 81
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.01.2001 COL 63.60 A 73 76 78 78
6 PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 73 73 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 63.75 A 119 123 126 123
2 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 115 115 116 116
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 105 105 110 110
4 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 105 109 114 109
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.01.2001 COL 63.60 A 100 100 106 106
--- PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 63.75 A 95 123 218
2 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 96 116 212
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 84 110 194
4 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 81 109 190
5 VERA AGUDELO Paula Natalia 10.01.2001 COL 63.60 A 78 106 184
--- PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 73 --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.35 A 95 98 98 95
2 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 80 83 87 87
3 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 78 82 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.35 A 120 125 125 120
2 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 100 104 107 104
3 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 100 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR AGUIRRE Hellen Andrea 07.03.1999 COL 70.35 A 95 120 215
2 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 86 104 190
3 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 87 100 187

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 84 87 91 91
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 83 86 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 106 109 114 114
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 105 108 111 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 91 114 205
2 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 86 108 194

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 100 103 105 105
2 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 78.05 A 95 100 104 104
3 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 95 101 105 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 126 131 131 131
2 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 78.05 A 120 125 127 125
3 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 125 125 127 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 105 131 236
2 VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina 06.07.1982 COL 78.05 A 104 125 229
3 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 101 125 226

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 105 105 108 108
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 100 105 108 105
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 95 95 101 95
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 80 80 84 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 135 139 142 139
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 132 136 136 132
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 115 120 125 125
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 106 111 114 114

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 105 139 244
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 108 132 240
3 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 95 125 220
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 84 114 198

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 105 110 117 117
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 100 106 108 108
3 CHAVERRA MOSQUERA Anlly Paola 02.09.1999 COL 115.05 A 95 100 101 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 137 141 145 145
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 130 135 135 130
3 CHAVERRA MOSQUERA Anlly Paola 02.09.1999 COL 115.05 A 125 131 131 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 117 145 262
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 108 130 238
3 CHAVERRA MOSQUERA Anlly Paola 02.09.1999 COL 115.05 A 95 125 220
Calendar Jul. 2019
2019-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors