Ibero-American Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 105 136 241
2 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 102 131 233

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.65 A 126 165 291
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.85 A 125 148 273
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 112 148 260
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 118 141 259
5 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 59.80 A 103 137 240
6 OLMEDO ALVAREZ Ruben Alexis 22.03.1984 PUR 60.75 A 102 120 222

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.65 A 131 165 296
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 134 160 294
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 122 161 283
4 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Juan Camilo 18.03.2001 COL 66.70 A 119 155 274
5 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 120 150 270
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 148 190 338
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 72.35 A 150 175 325
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 A 142 175 317
4 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 140 161 301
5 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 73.00 A 132 165 297
6 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 130 163 293
7 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 130 161 291
8 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 121 158 279

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.85 A 154 192 346
2 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 80.75 A 151 185 336
3 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 81.00 A 143 184 327
4 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 79.85 A 150 175 325
5 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 145 180 325
6 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 131 158 289
7 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 117 156 273
8 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 126 145 271
9 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 120 150 270
10 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 79.95 A 100 120 220

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 161 194 355
2 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 84.35 A 157 196 353
3 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 148 184 332
4 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 150 176 326

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 171 210 381
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 166 196 362
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 89.90 A 155 197 352
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 159 191 350
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 160 185 345

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 156 205 361
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 157 190 347
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 155 186 341
4 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 110 120 230
--- PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 130 --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 170 210 380
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.50 A 170 205 375
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 178 196 374
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 146 185 331

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 118.05 A 176 210 386
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 170 202 372
3 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 133.00 A 175 195 370

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 105 110 110 105
2 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 98 102 105 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 130 133 136 136
2 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 128 131 134 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA PEREZ Jairo Luis 02.08.2000 COL 54.80 A 105 136 241
2 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ Winder Alejandro 14.09.2001 VEN 54.25 A 102 131 233

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.65 A 120 125 126 126
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.85 A 122 125 127 125
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 113 118 122 118
4 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 105 109 112 112
5 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 59.80 A 103 108 109 103
6 OLMEDO ALVAREZ Ruben Alexis 22.03.1984 PUR 60.75 A 102 107 107 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.65 A 157 165 165 165
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.85 A 145 148 151 148
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 140 145 148 148
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 132 140 141 141
5 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 59.80 A 135 137 137 137
6 OLMEDO ALVAREZ Ruben Alexis 22.03.1984 PUR 60.75 A 120 120 130 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.65 A 126 165 291
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.85 A 125 148 273
3 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.60 A 112 148 260
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.35 A 118 141 259
5 GUZMAN PEREZ Bryan Gilberto 30.11.1997 PUR 59.80 A 103 137 240
6 OLMEDO ALVAREZ Ruben Alexis 22.03.1984 PUR 60.75 A 102 120 222

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 128 132 134 134
2 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.65 A 127 131 134 131
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 122 126 126 122
4 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 115 120 123 120
5 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Juan Camilo 18.03.2001 COL 66.70 A 119 122 125 119
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A 116 116 116 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.65 A 162 165 170 165
2 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 152 157 161 161
3 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 160 165 166 160
4 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Juan Camilo 18.03.2001 COL 66.70 A 150 155 158 155
5 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 145 150 153 150
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.65 A 131 165 296
2 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.65 A 134 160 294
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.35 A 122 161 283
4 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Juan Camilo 18.03.2001 COL 66.70 A 119 155 274
5 CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.40 A 120 150 270
--- PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 67.00 A --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 72.35 A 145 150 154 150
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 148 151 154 148
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 A 138 142 145 142
4 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 133 135 140 140
5 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 73.00 A 132 132 136 132
6 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 130 133 134 130
7 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 126 130 133 130
8 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 120 120 121 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 181 190 193 190
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 72.35 A 175 175 180 175
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 A 170 175 175 175
4 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 73.00 A 165 171 171 165
5 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 160 163 166 163
6 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 155 161 164 161
7 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 161 161 164 161
8 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 148 153 158 158

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.45 A 148 190 338
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 72.35 A 150 175 325
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 73.00 A 142 175 317
4 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 72.40 A 140 161 301
5 GROEHLER Mason Christian 12.06.1997 USA 73.00 A 132 165 297
6 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.15 A 130 163 293
7 YOAMONA LEON Pedro Luis 02.07.1998 PER 72.10 A 130 161 291
8 SOTO MONTECINO Eduardo Alexis 25.03.1995 CHI 72.55 A 121 158 279

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.85 A 150 154 154 154
2 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 80.75 A 148 151 153 151
3 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 79.85 A 145 145 150 150
4 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 145 145 145 145
5 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 81.00 A 143 143 147 143
6 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 120 125 131 131
7 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 115 121 126 126
8 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 120 125 127 120
9 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 117 122 122 117
10 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 79.95 A 100 --- --- 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.85 A 184 189 192 192
2 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 80.75 A 185 185 191 185
3 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 81.00 A 184 189 190 184
4 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 180 185 185 180
5 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 79.85 A 175 180 180 175
6 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 153 158 163 158
7 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 150 156 159 156
8 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 150 150 155 150
9 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 145 145 155 145
10 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 79.95 A 120 --- --- 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.85 A 154 192 346
2 ANDICA ANDICA Yony Alexander 26.08.1987 COL 80.75 A 151 185 336
3 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 81.00 A 143 184 327
4 LA O GARCIA Addriel 10.02.1992 CUB 79.85 A 150 175 325
5 CASTRO PALMA Darvin Jesus 11.06.1995 VEN 78.15 A 145 180 325
6 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 80.35 A 131 158 289
7 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 73.70 A 117 156 273
8 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 79.85 A 126 145 271
9 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 80.25 A 120 150 270
10 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 79.95 A 100 120 220

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 157 161 164 161
2 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 84.35 A 152 157 162 157
3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 145 150 153 150
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 148 152 152 148

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 84.35 A 192 196 200 196
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 194 197 199 194
3 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 175 179 184 184
4 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 172 176 180 176

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 88.70 A 161 194 355
2 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 84.35 A 157 196 353
3 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 88.85 A 148 184 332
4 FERREIRA DA SILVA Josue Lucas 07.08.1992 BRA 88.25 A 150 176 326

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 162 168 171 171
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 160 166 170 166
3 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 160 166 167 160
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 152 155 159 159
5 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 89.90 A 150 155 158 155

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 202 210 213 210
2 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 89.90 A 190 190 197 197
3 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 190 195 196 196
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 191 195 196 191
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 185 185 192 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 91.55 A 171 210 381
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 94.80 A 166 196 362
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 89.90 A 155 197 352
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 95.40 A 159 191 350
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 92.25 A 160 185 345

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 150 152 157 157
2 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 152 156 158 156
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 150 150 155 155
4 PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 130 140 140 130
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 110 --- --- 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 197 197 205 205
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 190 190 195 190
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 186 186 193 186
4 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 120 163 --- 120
--- PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 163 163 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 97.40 A 156 205 361
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 97.85 A 157 190 347
3 SANGUINO MATAMOROS Jhohan David 01.12.1998 VEN 96.30 A 155 186 341
4 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 96.75 A 110 120 230
--- PICUN ROUX Diego Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 100.50 A 130 --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 171 173 178 178
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.50 A 165 170 175 170
3 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 170 170 175 170
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 130 140 146 146

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 205 210 215 210
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.50 A 196 201 205 205
4 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 190 196 200 196
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 185 190 195 185

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.00 A 170 210 380
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.50 A 170 205 375
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.90 A 178 196 374
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 104.85 A 146 185 331

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 118.05 A 167 172 176 176
2 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 133.00 A 166 171 175 175
3 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 165 170 174 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 118.05 A 200 210 210 210
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 195 201 202 202
3 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 133.00 A 195 195 202 195

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 118.05 A 176 210 386
2 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 162.10 A 170 202 372
3 COSSIO Santiago Sanchez 03.08.1995 COL 133.00 A 175 195 370

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 74 96 170
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 71 90 161
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 67 89 156
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 66 72 138
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 60 70 130

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A 83 103 186
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 78 96 174
3 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 77 97 174
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 75 95 170
5 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 79 90 169
6 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 48.95 A 70 85 155
7 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 64 85 149

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 95 111 206
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 90 113 203
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 88 112 200
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 83 109 192
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 84 100 184
6 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 85 95 180
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 73 105 178
8 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 70 88 158
9 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 67 88 155

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 93 124 217
2 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 94 118 212
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.75 A 95 116 211
4 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 87 106 193
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 82 110 192
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 63 87 150
--- MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 59.00 A 93 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.65 A 101 120 221
2 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 95 125 220
3 PEREA MURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 63.85 A 97 122 219
4 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 96 116 212
5 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 84 110 194
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 81 109 190
--- REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie 28.12.1991 PUR 63.40 A --- 110 ---
--- PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 73 --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 65.05 A 104 122 226
2 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 86 104 190
3 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 87 100 187
4 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 69.80 A 80 102 182
--- COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.55 A 93 --- ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 75.70 A 100 126 226
2 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.65 A 98 125 223
3 WOHLERS Tiffany 19.03.1991 USA 75.75 A 93 123 216
4 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 91 114 205
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 86 108 194
6 MARRERO PAGAN Krystal Desiree 06.06.1996 PUR 74.75 A 70 86 156
--- ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 74.05 A --- 131 ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 105 131 236
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 101 125 226

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.25 A 109 141 250
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 105 139 244
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 108 132 240
4 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 87.00 A 107 132 239
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 95 125 220
6 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 84 114 198
--- RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.95 A --- 120 ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 117 145 262
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 129.35 A 118 142 260
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 108 130 238

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 69 72 74 74
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 68 71 74 71
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 65 67 69 67
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 61 66 66 66
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 53 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 90 93 96 96
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 86 90 94 90
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 80 85 89 89
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 72 76 76 72
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 70 73 73 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 44.65 A 74 96 170
2 QUINTANA MENDOZA Rosielis Coromoto 18.03.2000 VEN 44.70 A 71 90 161
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 44.65 A 67 89 156
4 BENAVIDES ZAMBRANO Maria Del Cisne 06.04.1996 ECU 45.00 A 66 72 138
5 SALDARRIAGA YOVERA Anali Paola 21.10.2003 PER 44.75 A 60 70 130

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A 81 83 83 83
2 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 73 76 79 79
3 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 75 78 80 78
4 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 73 76 77 77
5 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 71 75 75 75
6 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 48.95 A 68 68 70 70
7 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 64 68 68 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A 99 103 105 103
2 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 93 97 98 97
3 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 92 96 98 96
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 91 95 98 95
5 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 90 94 95 90
6 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 48.95 A 85 89 89 85
7 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 84 85 88 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A 83 103 186
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.95 A 78 96 174
3 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.60 A 77 97 174
4 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.35 A 75 95 170
5 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.90 A 79 90 169
6 MONSALVE PATINO Laura Alejandra 02.06.2000 COL 48.95 A 70 85 155
7 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.80 A 64 85 149

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 90 95 98 95
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 85 90 92 90
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 88 91 91 88
4 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 85 89 90 85
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 80 84 87 84
6 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 83 83 86 83
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 73 73 77 73
8 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 65 70 72 70
9 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 63 67 70 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 110 113 --- 113
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 108 112 114 112
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 111 114 114 111
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 105 109 113 109
5 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 95 100 105 105
6 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 100 105 105 100
7 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 95 --- --- 95
8 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 85 88 90 88
9 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 85 88 88 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.75 A 95 111 206
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 90 113 203
3 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 54.85 A 88 112 200
4 QUINONEZ MARTINEZ Vanessa 16.01.1993 COL 54.75 A 83 109 192
5 LAURINDO MORAES Leticia Cristina 20.11.1995 BRA 54.90 A 84 100 184
6 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.60 A 85 95 180
7 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 54.20 A 73 105 178
8 RETAMALES CABRERA Mariana Paola 17.01.1993 CHI 54.45 A 70 88 158
9 VALDIVIEZO SALDARRIAGA Gianella Tatiana 13.06.2002 PER 54.05 A 67 88 155

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.75 A 95 95 98 95
2 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 90 90 94 94
3 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 93 93 95 93
4 MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 59.00 A 90 93 93 93
5 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 87 87 90 87
6 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 77 80 82 82
7 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 63 67 67 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 117 122 124 124
2 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 115 118 121 118
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.75 A 116 121 121 116
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 107 110 113 110
5 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 103 106 106 106
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 83 87 90 87
--- MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 59.00 A 119 119 119 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.60 A 93 124 217
2 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 59.00 A 94 118 212
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.75 A 95 116 211
4 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.95 A 87 106 193
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.35 A 82 110 192
6 BUITRON VICTORIA Luz Winner 30.11.2003 PER 58.20 A 63 87 150
--- MORALES DEL AGUILA Rosalba Estela 14.11.1998 COL 59.00 A 93 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.65 A 98 101 103 101
2 PEREA MURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 63.85 A 94 97 100 97
3 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 95 96 96 96
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 90 95 98 95
5 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 80 84 84 84
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 78 81 84 81
7 PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 73 73 77 73
--- REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie 28.12.1991 PUR 63.40 A 85 85 85 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 118 122 125 125
2 PEREA MURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 63.85 A 122 122 122 122
3 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.65 A 120 123 --- 120
4 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 115 115 116 116
5 REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie 28.12.1991 PUR 63.40 A 110 110 116 110
6 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 105 105 110 110
7 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 105 109 114 109
--- PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.65 A 101 120 221
2 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 95 125 220
3 PEREA MURILLO Sandra Milena 29.07.1992 COL 63.85 A 97 122 219
4 NAZARENO PERALTA Yadira Maria 29.05.1996 ECU 63.05 A 96 116 212
5 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.35 A 84 110 194
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.85 A 81 109 190
--- REYES RAMOS Flavia Marie 28.12.1991 PUR 63.40 A --- 110 ---
--- PORTELA MILICHIO Mercedes Noemi 25.03.1987 URU 62.75 A 73 --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 65.05 A 97 100 104 104
2 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.55 A 90 93 96 93
3 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 80 83 87 87
4 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 78 82 86 86
5 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 69.80 A 80 83 84 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 65.05 A 122 122 130 122
2 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 100 104 107 104
3 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 69.80 A 99 102 105 102
4 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 100 100 105 100
--- COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.55 A 115 118 118 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 65.05 A 104 122 226
2 VALLE ULLOA Constanza Isabel 25.04.1996 CHI 67.90 A 86 104 190
3 ANDALEN Sepulveda 19.10.1996 CHI 69.15 A 87 100 187
4 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 69.80 A 80 102 182
--- COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.55 A 93 --- ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 75.70 A 100 100 103 100
2 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.65 A 91 95 98 98
3 WOHLERS Tiffany 19.03.1991 USA 75.75 A 93 93 93 93
4 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 84 87 91 91
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 83 86 86 86
6 MARRERO PAGAN Krystal Desiree 06.06.1996 PUR 74.75 A 70 70 70 70
--- ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 74.05 A 101 101 103 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 74.05 A 127 128 131 131
2 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 75.70 A 123 126 130 126
3 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.65 A 120 125 129 125
4 WOHLERS Tiffany 19.03.1991 USA 75.75 A 113 118 123 123
5 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 106 109 114 114
6 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 105 108 111 108
7 MARRERO PAGAN Krystal Desiree 06.06.1996 PUR 74.75 A 80 80 86 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 75.70 A 100 126 226
2 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.65 A 98 125 223
3 WOHLERS Tiffany 19.03.1991 USA 75.75 A 93 123 216
4 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 72.65 A 91 114 205
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 74.90 A 86 108 194
6 MARRERO PAGAN Krystal Desiree 06.06.1996 PUR 74.75 A 70 86 156
--- ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 74.05 A --- 131 ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 100 103 105 105
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 95 101 105 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 126 131 131 131
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 125 125 127 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 78.05 A 105 131 236
2 MINA TORRES Dayana Lucia 02.04.1998 ECU 80.75 A 101 125 226

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.25 A 106 109 111 109
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 105 105 108 108
3 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 87.00 A 103 107 110 107
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 100 105 108 105
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 95 95 101 95
6 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 80 80 84 84
--- RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.95 A 95 96 96 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.25 A 133 138 141 141
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 135 139 142 139
3 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 87.00 A 132 137 139 132
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 132 136 136 132
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 115 120 125 125
6 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.95 A 115 120 126 120
7 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 106 111 114 114

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.25 A 109 141 250
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 82.90 A 105 139 244
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.70 A 108 132 240
4 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 87.00 A 107 132 239
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 95 125 220
6 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 85.20 A 84 114 198
--- RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.95 A --- 120 ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 129.35 A 110 116 118 118
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 105 110 117 117
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 100 106 108 108

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 137 141 145 145
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 129.35 A 138 142 146 142
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 130 135 135 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 125.35 A 117 145 262
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 129.35 A 118 142 260
3 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 111.50 A 108 130 238
Calendar Jul. 2019
2019-07
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors