British International Open

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 70.85 A 135 160 295
2 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 69.95 A 131 155 286
3 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 71.10 A 115 138 253
--- STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.50 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.80 A 145 180 325
2 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.05 A 138 166 304
3 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 80.45 A 133 152 285
--- OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.35 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.65 A 163 188 351
2 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.90 A 165 185 350
3 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.85 A 149 180 329
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.90 A 155 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 99.95 A 146 185 331
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.65 A 141 171 312

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 103.60 A 170 210 380
2 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 107.10 A 160 190 350
3 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 108.05 A 150 200 350
4 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 104.60 A 140 186 326
5 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.60 A 149 176 325
6 O'CONCHUBHAIR Seamus 27.06.1993 IRL 107.25 A 137 177 314

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.60 A 166 230 396
2 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 152.50 A 170 225 395
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 149.20 A 160 210 370
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 147.05 A --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 70.85 A 127 131 135 135
2 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 69.95 A 124 128 131 131
3 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 71.10 A 110 115 120 115
--- STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.50 A 117 121 121 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 70.85 A 155 160 171 160
2 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 69.95 A 155 155 160 155
3 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 71.10 A 138 143 143 138
--- STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.50 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 70.85 A 135 160 295
2 EVANS Gareth Irfon 18.04.1986 GBR 69.95 A 131 155 286
3 CONFIANCE Rick Yves 24.05.1994 SEY 71.10 A 115 138 253
--- STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.50 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.80 A 140 145 --- 145
2 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.05 A 138 143 143 138
3 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 80.45 A 133 137 137 133
--- OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.35 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.80 A 180 --- --- 180
2 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.05 A 166 171 171 166
3 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 80.45 A 152 152 157 152
--- OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.35 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.80 A 145 180 325
2 BROWN Sean Kevin 03.06.1991 IRL 80.05 A 138 166 304
3 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 80.45 A 133 152 285
--- OLIVER Jack Simon 04.01.1991 GBR 80.35 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.90 A 155 155 165 165
2 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.65 A 155 160 163 163
3 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.90 A 155 160 163 155
4 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.85 A 144 149 155 149

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.65 A 175 183 188 188
2 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.90 A 180 185 190 185
3 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.85 A 170 180 180 180
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.90 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.65 A 163 188 351
2 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.90 A 165 185 350
3 AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 95.85 A 149 180 329
--- STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 95.90 A 155 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 99.95 A 140 146 153 146
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.65 A 136 141 145 141

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 99.95 A 165 175 185 185
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.65 A 171 181 185 171

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PENT Leho 02.04.1990 EST 99.95 A 146 185 331
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.65 A 141 171 312

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 103.60 A 165 170 175 170
2 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 107.10 A 151 157 160 160
3 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 108.05 A 150 157 160 150
4 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.60 A 140 145 149 149
5 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 104.60 A 135 140 145 140
6 O'CONCHUBHAIR Seamus 27.06.1993 IRL 107.25 A 132 137 137 137

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 103.60 A 200 210 215 210
2 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 108.05 A 190 190 200 200
3 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 107.10 A 185 190 195 190
4 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 104.60 A 182 182 186 186
5 O'CONCHUBHAIR Seamus 27.06.1993 IRL 107.25 A 173 177 177 177
6 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.60 A 170 176 180 176

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 103.60 A 170 210 380
2 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 107.10 A 160 190 350
3 BOXALL Owen Gordon Edward 03.07.1990 GBR 108.05 A 150 200 350
4 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 104.60 A 140 186 326
5 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.60 A 149 176 325
6 O'CONCHUBHAIR Seamus 27.06.1993 IRL 107.25 A 137 177 314

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 152.50 A 165 165 170 170
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.60 A 160 160 166 166
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 149.20 A 160 160 --- 160
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 147.05 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.60 A 210 220 230 230
2 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 152.50 A 205 215 225 225
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 149.20 A 200 210 --- 210
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 147.05 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.60 A 166 230 396
2 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 152.50 A 170 225 395
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 149.20 A 160 210 370
--- SEIM Mart 24.10.1990 EST 147.05 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.20 A 90 105 195
2 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.75 A 69 87 156
3 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.00 A 66 85 151

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.75 A 83 102 185
2 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 54.45 A 78 102 180
3 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 54.05 A 84 95 179
4 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.75 A 76 96 172
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.95 A 70 87 157
--- SAXON Jessica Marie 08.12.1988 USA 54.80 A 77 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.75 A 82 105 187
2 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.90 A 80 103 183
3 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 58.20 A 78 92 170
--- MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.65 A 93 --- ---
--- MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.55 A 70 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.85 A 100 125 225
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 101 123 224
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.60 A 88 105 193
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 63.95 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 68.05 A 113 131 244
2 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 67.30 A 95 126 221
3 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.15 A 87 109 196
4 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 65.05 A 80 105 185

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.00 A 89 117 206
2 HARRIS Tayler Jordon 19.12.1987 USA 72.95 A 91 110 201
3 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.20 A 89 108 197

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SFAMURRI Briana Daniella 27.06.1988 USA 78.50 A 94 120 214
2 NG Phoebe Hoi-Kay 02.04.1990 USA 79.40 A 86 116 202
3 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.45 A 90 106 196
4 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 76.10 A 81 103 184

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.55 A 118 150 268
2 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 86.75 A 103 123 226
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.70 A 97 118 215
--- AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.30 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.70 A 135 165 300
2 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 87.80 A 113 143 256
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.30 A 114 141 255
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 99.50 A 97 122 219
--- KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 95.55 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.20 A 85 90 93 90
2 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.75 A 66 69 71 69
3 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.00 A 61 64 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.20 A 105 110 110 105
2 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.75 A 84 84 87 87
3 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.00 A 82 85 89 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.20 A 90 105 195
2 ROBSON Kelly-Jo 13.08.1988 GBR 48.75 A 69 87 156
3 POWELL Hannah Louise 12.12.1992 GBR 47.00 A 66 85 151

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 54.05 A 80 84 88 84
2 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.75 A 79 81 83 83
3 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 54.45 A 78 78 81 78
4 SAXON Jessica Marie 08.12.1988 USA 54.80 A 77 77 77 77
5 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.75 A 73 73 76 76
6 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.95 A 69 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.75 A 99 102 104 102
2 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 54.45 A 97 100 102 102
3 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.75 A 96 100 100 96
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 54.05 A 85 95 102 95
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.95 A 86 87 90 87
--- SAXON Jessica Marie 08.12.1988 USA 54.80 A 102 102 102 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.75 A 83 102 185
2 MORROW Fraer Letitia 20.07.1998 GBR 54.45 A 78 102 180
3 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 54.05 A 84 95 179
4 WILLIAMS Amy Louise 28.02.1992 GBR 54.75 A 76 96 172
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.95 A 70 87 157
--- SAXON Jessica Marie 08.12.1988 USA 54.80 A 77 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.65 A 90 92 93 93
2 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.75 A 82 85 85 82
3 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.90 A 80 82 82 80
4 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 58.20 A 75 78 81 78
5 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.55 A 66 70 72 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.75 A 105 108 109 105
2 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.90 A 103 106 107 103
3 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 58.20 A 92 95 97 92
--- MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.65 A 111 111 111 ---
--- MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.55 A 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.75 A 82 105 187
2 BLATCH Olivia Louise 24.01.1993 GBR 58.90 A 80 103 183
3 TONG Jennifer Ellen 08.11.1996 GBR 58.20 A 78 92 170
--- MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.65 A 93 --- ---
--- MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.55 A 70 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 96 99 101 101
2 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.85 A 91 94 100 100
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.60 A 84 88 90 88
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 63.95 A 88 88 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.85 A 120 125 130 125
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 123 123 127 123
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.60 A 105 110 113 105
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 63.95 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.85 A 100 125 225
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 101 123 224
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.60 A 88 105 193
--- POPE Kristin 22.06.1989 USA 63.95 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 68.05 A 105 113 116 113
2 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 67.30 A 95 100 103 95
3 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.15 A 86 87 91 87
4 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 65.05 A 76 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 68.05 A 125 131 131 131
2 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 67.30 A 115 120 126 126
3 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.15 A 103 106 109 109
4 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 65.05 A 99 102 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 68.05 A 113 131 244
2 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 67.30 A 95 126 221
3 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 69.15 A 87 109 196
4 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 65.05 A 80 105 185

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HARRIS Tayler Jordon 19.12.1987 USA 72.95 A 83 87 91 91
2 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.20 A 83 87 89 89
3 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.00 A 87 87 89 89

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.00 A 111 114 117 117
2 HARRIS Tayler Jordon 19.12.1987 USA 72.95 A 110 115 116 110
3 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.20 A 100 105 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.00 A 89 117 206
2 HARRIS Tayler Jordon 19.12.1987 USA 72.95 A 91 110 201
3 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.20 A 89 108 197

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SFAMURRI Briana Daniella 27.06.1988 USA 78.50 A 88 91 94 94
2 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.45 A 87 87 90 90
3 NG Phoebe Hoi-Kay 02.04.1990 USA 79.40 A 86 89 90 86
4 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 76.10 A 75 79 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SFAMURRI Briana Daniella 27.06.1988 USA 78.50 A 114 120 125 120
2 NG Phoebe Hoi-Kay 02.04.1990 USA 79.40 A 111 112 116 116
3 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.45 A 106 106 106 106
4 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 76.10 A 96 100 193 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SFAMURRI Briana Daniella 27.06.1988 USA 78.50 A 94 120 214
2 NG Phoebe Hoi-Kay 02.04.1990 USA 79.40 A 86 116 202
3 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.45 A 90 106 196
4 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 76.10 A 81 103 184

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.55 A 110 115 118 118
2 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 86.75 A 100 103 106 103
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.70 A 93 97 101 97
--- AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.30 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.55 A 143 150 153 150
2 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 86.75 A 123 130 130 123
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.70 A 113 118 122 118
--- AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.30 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.55 A 118 150 268
2 RIOTTO Juliana Rose 29.07.1998 USA 86.75 A 103 123 226
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.70 A 97 118 215
--- AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.30 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.70 A 123 130 135 135
2 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.30 A 110 114 114 114
3 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 87.80 A 108 113 113 113
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 99.50 A 92 97 97 97
--- KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 95.55 A 77 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.70 A 165 165 175 165
2 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 87.80 A 138 143 146 143
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.30 A 141 141 147 141
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 99.50 A 122 126 --- 122
--- KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 95.55 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.70 A 135 165 300
2 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 87.80 A 113 143 256
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.30 A 114 141 255
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 99.50 A 97 122 219
--- KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 95.55 A --- --- ---
Calendar Aug. 2019
2019-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors