Ready Steady Tokyo (Tokyo 2020 Test Event)

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.90 A 140 165 305
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 61.00 A 136 165 301
3 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.75 A 120 150 270
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 60.30 A 116 140 256

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.85 A 155 173 328
2 LEE Changho 08.11.1987 KOR 65.95 A 129 166 295
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 64.10 A 132 162 294
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.80 A --- 180 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.90 A 155 190 345
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.80 A 151 190 341
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.75 A 150 187 337
4 BAK Joohyo 29.06.1997 KOR 72.45 A 147 190 337
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 69.55 A 140 178 318

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.95 A 163 202 365
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.80 A 160 190 350
3 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A 143 187 330
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.60 A 141 182 323
5 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 80.70 A 136 180 316
6 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.75 A 120 145 265

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.05 A 175 231 406
2 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.75 A 150 190 340
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 92.80 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.25 A 175 211 386

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.75 A 190 216 406
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.00 A 178 210 388
3 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.60 A 171 215 386
4 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.00 A 175 210 385
5 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.75 A 170 211 381
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 105.95 A 174 202 376
7 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.45 A 165 203 368
8 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 102.25 A 165 200 365
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 105.05 A 160 190 350

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 158.10 A 185 230 415
2 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.20 A 185 227 412
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.15 A 184 215 399
4 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 126.35 A 176 210 386
5 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.25 A 155 200 355
6 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.00 A 148 195 343

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.90 A 135 140 142 140
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 61.00 A 136 141 141 136
3 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.75 A 115 115 120 120
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 60.30 A 110 116 121 116

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.90 A 165 165 170 165
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 61.00 A 155 160 165 165
3 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.75 A 145 150 153 150
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 60.30 A 130 135 140 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.90 A 140 165 305
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 61.00 A 136 165 301
3 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.75 A 120 150 270
4 KIM Young-Ho 09.10.1996 KOR 60.30 A 116 140 256

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.85 A 150 155 157 155
2 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 64.10 A 128 132 135 132
3 LEE Changho 08.11.1987 KOR 65.95 A 125 125 129 129
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.80 A 143 143 143 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.80 A 170 180 --- 180
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.85 A 166 173 173 173
3 LEE Changho 08.11.1987 KOR 65.95 A 160 166 171 166
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 64.10 A 158 162 162 162

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.85 A 155 173 328
2 LEE Changho 08.11.1987 KOR 65.95 A 129 166 295
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 64.10 A 132 162 294
--- CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.80 A --- 180 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.90 A 155 161 161 155
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.80 A 146 151 155 151
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.75 A 150 155 155 150
4 BAK Joohyo 29.06.1997 KOR 72.45 A 147 152 152 147
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 69.55 A 140 140 140 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAK Joohyo 29.06.1997 KOR 72.45 A 181 190 195 190
2 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.90 A 180 180 190 190
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.80 A 180 185 190 190
4 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.75 A 180 187 192 187
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 69.55 A 173 178 182 178

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.90 A 155 190 345
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.80 A 151 190 341
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.75 A 150 187 337
4 BAK Joohyo 29.06.1997 KOR 72.45 A 147 190 337
5 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 69.55 A 140 178 318

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.95 A 163 170 170 163
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.80 A 155 155 160 160
3 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A 143 143 143 143
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.60 A 130 138 141 141
5 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 80.70 A 136 141 141 136
6 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.75 A 110 115 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.95 A 193 198 202 202
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.80 A 180 190 --- 190
3 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A 181 187 190 187
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.60 A 170 178 182 182
5 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 80.70 A 173 180 187 180
6 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.75 A 140 145 --- 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.95 A 163 202 365
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.80 A 160 190 350
3 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A 143 187 330
4 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.60 A 141 182 323
5 HARA Yuki 12.05.1997 JPN 80.70 A 136 180 316
6 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 80.75 A 120 145 265

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.05 A 170 175 180 175
2 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.75 A 140 150 155 150
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 92.80 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.05 A 210 220 231 231
2 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.75 A 180 190 200 190
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 92.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.05 A 175 231 406
2 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.75 A 150 190 340
--- YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 92.80 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.25 A 167 175 182 175

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.25 A 201 211 217 211

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.25 A 175 211 386

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.75 A 180 190 197 190
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.00 A 173 178 181 178
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.00 A 170 175 178 175
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 105.95 A 170 174 177 174
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.60 A 165 171 181 171
6 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.75 A 165 170 175 170
7 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 102.25 A 160 165 170 165
8 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.45 A 160 165 170 165
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 105.05 A 160 160 165 160

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.75 A 205 211 216 216
2 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.60 A 210 215 218 215
3 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.75 A 190 200 211 211
4 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.00 A 200 210 214 210
5 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.00 A 202 208 210 210
6 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.45 A 195 203 211 203
7 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 105.95 A 190 196 202 202
8 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 102.25 A 190 200 --- 200
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 105.05 A 183 190 195 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.75 A 190 216 406
2 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 108.00 A 178 210 388
3 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.60 A 171 215 386
4 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.00 A 175 210 385
5 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.75 A 170 211 381
6 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 105.95 A 174 202 376
7 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.45 A 165 203 368
8 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 102.25 A 165 200 365
9 TANAKA Taro 22.01.1994 JPN 105.05 A 160 190 350

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 158.10 A 180 185 190 185
2 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.20 A 175 180 185 185
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.15 A 178 184 188 184
4 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 126.35 A 170 176 181 176
5 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.25 A 150 155 --- 155
6 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.00 A 148 152 152 148

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 158.10 A 220 230 240 230
2 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.20 A 215 221 227 227
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.15 A 215 223 223 215
4 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 126.35 A 210 210 --- 210
5 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.25 A 200 200 --- 200
6 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.00 A 190 190 195 195

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Shih-Chieh 27.11.1989 TPE 158.10 A 185 230 415
2 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 136.20 A 185 227 412
3 ALBEGOV Ruslan 26.01.1988 RUS 155.15 A 184 215 399
4 JEON Daeun 09.08.1992 KOR 126.35 A 176 210 386
5 COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.25 A 155 200 355
6 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 139.00 A 148 195 343

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 95 110 205
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.90 A 91 113 204
3 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.45 A 74 97 171
4 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.45 A 70 85 155
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A --- --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.80 A 98 120 218
2 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 55.00 A 87 116 203
3 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.50 A 84 109 193
4 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.75 A 81 102 183
--- LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.65 A 95 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.70 A 99 130 229
2 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.60 A 95 125 220
3 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.85 A 90 114 204

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.65 A 110 138 248
2 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.25 A 100 117 217
3 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.90 A 97 120 217
4 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.65 A 90 114 204
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.35 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 70.75 A 96 115 211

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 71.70 A 120 150 270
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 74.50 A 109 133 242
3 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 75.00 A 103 125 228
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.70 A 97 113 210

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 76.60 A 101 125 226
2 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 76.95 A 97 110 207

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.05 A 125 153 278
2 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 86.85 A 104 132 236
3 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.80 A 99 123 222
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 99 122 221
--- KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 83.50 A --- --- ---
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.65 A 104 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.45 A 141 185 326
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 140 182 322
3 KIM Jihyeon 04.06.1998 KOR 123.80 A 115 143 258
--- MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 117.40 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 89 93 95 95
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.90 A 88 91 93 91
3 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.45 A 74 77 77 74
4 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.45 A 65 70 75 70
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.90 A 105 110 113 113
2 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 110 110 116 110
3 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.45 A 97 100 100 97
4 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.45 A 75 80 85 85
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 95 110 205
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.90 A 91 113 204
3 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 24.03.1997 JPN 48.45 A 74 97 171
4 LEE Seulki 20.08.1995 KOR 47.45 A 70 85 155
--- MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A --- --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.80 A 95 98 100 98
2 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.65 A 95 95 --- 95
3 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 55.00 A 83 87 87 87
4 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.50 A 82 84 84 84
5 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.75 A 78 78 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.80 A 115 120 --- 120
2 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 55.00 A 109 114 116 116
3 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.50 A 104 107 109 109
4 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.75 A 100 102 105 102
--- LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.65 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.80 A 98 120 218
2 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 55.00 A 87 116 203
3 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.50 A 84 109 193
4 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 53.75 A 81 102 183
--- LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.65 A 95 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.70 A 95 99 99 99
2 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.60 A 90 95 95 95
3 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.85 A 90 94 94 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.70 A 125 130 130 130
2 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.60 A 120 125 --- 125
3 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.85 A 110 110 114 114

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.70 A 99 130 229
2 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.60 A 95 125 220
3 KIM Sohwa 04.02.1992 KOR 58.85 A 90 114 204

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.65 A 105 110 110 110
2 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.25 A 97 100 100 100
3 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.90 A 93 97 97 97
4 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.65 A 90 93 93 90
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.35 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.65 A 130 135 138 138
2 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.90 A 115 120 122 120
3 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.25 A 112 117 121 117
4 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.65 A 110 114 116 114
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.35 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.65 A 110 138 248
2 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.25 A 100 117 217
3 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.90 A 97 120 217
4 MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.65 A 90 114 204
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 62.35 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 70.75 A 93 96 98 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 70.75 A 115 120 120 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 70.75 A 96 115 211

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 71.70 A 110 115 120 120
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 74.50 A 103 106 109 109
3 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 75.00 A 95 100 103 103
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.70 A 90 95 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 71.70 A 140 145 150 150
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 74.50 A 133 133 138 133
3 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 75.00 A 120 125 128 125
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.70 A 110 113 115 113

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 71.70 A 120 150 270
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 74.50 A 109 133 242
3 MUN Minhee 07.07.1995 KOR 75.00 A 103 125 228
4 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 75.70 A 97 113 210

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 76.60 A 96 101 105 101
2 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 76.95 A 93 97 102 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 76.60 A 120 125 130 125
2 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 76.95 A 110 115 120 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 76.60 A 101 125 226
2 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 76.95 A 97 110 207

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.05 A 115 120 125 125
2 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 86.85 A 104 108 108 104
3 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.65 A 98 102 104 104
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 95 99 102 99
5 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.80 A 99 99 103 99
--- KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 83.50 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.05 A 145 153 158 153
2 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 86.85 A 132 137 137 132
3 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.80 A 120 123 125 123
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 114 119 122 122
--- KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 83.50 A --- --- --- ---
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.65 A 120 120 120 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.05 A 125 153 278
2 KLINGSEIS Marissa Eileen 07.06.1995 USA 86.85 A 104 132 236
3 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.80 A 99 123 222
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 85.20 A 99 122 221
--- KOBELEVA Larisa 11.12.1995 KAZ 83.50 A --- --- ---
--- SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.65 A 104 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.45 A 135 141 145 141
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 140 145 146 140
3 KIM Jihyeon 04.06.1998 KOR 123.80 A 108 114 115 115
--- MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 117.40 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.45 A 170 180 185 185
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 178 182 187 182
3 KIM Jihyeon 04.06.1998 KOR 123.80 A 143 148 151 143
--- MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 117.40 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.45 A 141 185 326
2 KASHIRINA Tatiana 24.01.1991 RUS 107.05 A 140 182 322
3 KIM Jihyeon 04.06.1998 KOR 123.80 A 115 143 258
--- MENG Suping 17.07.1989 CHN 117.40 A --- --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2019
2019-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors