2019 Pacific Games

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward 02.03.1994 NRU 54.70 A 93 122 215
2 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 80 108 188
3 SHADRACK Walter 06.10.2000 SOL 54.75 A 80 105 185
4 SINAKA Scofield Goava 21.01.1998 PNG 53.90 A 75 108 183
5 RIKLON Mike Enricel 11.11.2000 MHL 50.30 A 75 93 168
--- ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A --- 75 ---

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.00 A 124 160 284
2 RAMOHAKA Brown Chester 02.02.1988 SOL 60.45 A 99 127 226
3 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 95 115 210
4 IEETE Tatake 11.09.2000 KIR 59.50 A 85 102 187
5 TEYSSIER Kilian Ananke 11.10.2001 NCL 59.90 A 74 95 169
6 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 67 89 156

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.45 A 125 164 289
2 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 66.85 A 122 160 282
3 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 67.00 A 115 145 260
4 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.55 A 107 131 238
5 DONGA Stan Eddie 09.08.1998 SOL 66.25 A 101 127 228
6 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 88 110 198
7 QALO Waisea 24.10.1993 FIJ 66.00 B 80 105 185
8 MALTUNGTUNG Esmen 03.07.1996 VAN 66.55 B 55 75 130
--- RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 65.70 A 106 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.70 A 123 167 290
2 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 72.95 A 124 158 282
3 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 72.45 A 120 150 270
4 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 72.35 A 121 146 267
5 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.45 A 105 140 245
6 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 80 105 185
7 WOTLELEN Robinson 05.09.1995 VAN 72.65 B 73 87 160
8 KWANPIKEN Samson 25.10.1985 VAN 72.45 B 60 85 145
--- BAUTISTA David 07.11.1989 GUM 72.35 A --- 135 ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.75 A 137 168 305
2 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 80.35 A 138 160 298
3 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.30 A 128 160 288
4 KAITI Titara 05.02.1998 KIR 80.15 A 125 155 280
5 LAPUA Lapua Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 79.25 A 126 153 279
6 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 79.90 B 117 151 268
7 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 73.25 B 115 146 261
8 MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 78.10 B 100 145 245
9 SARU Anthony 18.07.1994 SOL 78.30 B 100 130 230
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 81.00 A 116 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.05 A 145 193 338
2 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 87.85 A 142 166 308
3 GREGSON Joel Stephen 01.03.1993 AUS 88.15 A 126 162 288
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 87.05 A 120 138 258
5 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 110 141 251
6 UMATA Amimiasi Tubuna Abariga 26.10.1993 FIJ 88.50 A 102 142 244

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kukuna 13.05.1993 PNG 95.21 A 156 198 354
2 KAIKILIKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 WLF 92.08 A 161 192 353
3 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 92.99 A 154 181 335
4 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 94.78 A 139 175 314
5 BERU Karianako 18.09.1998 KIR 93.05 A 115 145 260
6 SCOTTY Freedom 21.10.1997 NRU 94.66 A 110 140 250

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 100.99 A 142 196 338
2 LAUTUSI Petelo 28.06.1996 SAM 100.55 A 140 170 310
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.74 A 150 --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 106.23 A 160 206 366
2 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.35 A 142 194 336
3 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.41 A 141 192 333
4 LYDEMENT Matthew Ryan 15.01.1994 AUS 107.31 A 156 175 331
5 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.49 A 143 185 328
6 BARAKAUSKAS Andrius Julius 03.06.1992 NZL 108.02 A 140 176 316

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 TGA 153.46 A 140 190 330
2 FAAMAUSILIFALA Malachi David 08.08.2001 SAM 132.93 A 131 150 281
--- LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 139.00 A 178 --- ---
--- LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 168.00 A 177 --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward 02.03.1994 NRU 54.70 A 88 93 93 93
2 SHADRACK Walter 06.10.2000 SOL 54.75 A 80 85 85 80
3 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 80 80 85 80
4 SINAKA Scofield Goava 21.01.1998 PNG 53.90 A 75 78 78 75
5 RIKLON Mike Enricel 11.11.2000 MHL 50.30 A 68 72 75 75
--- ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A 60 60 60 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward 02.03.1994 NRU 54.70 A 112 117 122 122
2 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 101 101 108 108
3 SINAKA Scofield Goava 21.01.1998 PNG 53.90 A 101 101 108 108
4 SHADRACK Walter 06.10.2000 SOL 54.75 A 100 105 109 105
5 RIKLON Mike Enricel 11.11.2000 MHL 50.30 A 90 93 100 93
6 ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A 70 75 83 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRECHTEFELD Elson Edward 02.03.1994 NRU 54.70 A 93 122 215
2 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 80 108 188
3 SHADRACK Walter 06.10.2000 SOL 54.75 A 80 105 185
4 SINAKA Scofield Goava 21.01.1998 PNG 53.90 A 75 108 183
5 RIKLON Mike Enricel 11.11.2000 MHL 50.30 A 75 93 168
--- ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A --- 75 ---

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.00 A 115 120 124 124
2 RAMOHAKA Brown Chester 02.02.1988 SOL 60.45 A 95 99 103 99
3 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 85 90 95 95
4 IEETE Tatake 11.09.2000 KIR 59.50 A 75 80 85 85
5 TEYSSIER Kilian Ananke 11.10.2001 NCL 59.90 A 67 70 74 74
6 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 67 71 71 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.00 A 150 160 164 160
2 RAMOHAKA Brown Chester 02.02.1988 SOL 60.45 A 127 127 127 127
3 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 115 115 115 115
4 IEETE Tatake 11.09.2000 KIR 59.50 A 88 93 102 102
5 TEYSSIER Kilian Ananke 11.10.2001 NCL 59.90 A 87 92 95 95
6 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 85 85 89 89

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARU Morea 15.04.1990 PNG 61.00 A 124 160 284
2 RAMOHAKA Brown Chester 02.02.1988 SOL 60.45 A 99 127 226
3 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 95 115 210
4 IEETE Tatake 11.09.2000 KIR 59.50 A 85 102 187
5 TEYSSIER Kilian Ananke 11.10.2001 NCL 59.90 A 74 95 169
6 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 67 89 156

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.45 A 123 125 126 125
2 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 66.85 A 122 124 124 122
3 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 67.00 A 110 115 120 115
4 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.55 A 100 105 107 107
5 RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 65.70 A 101 106 106 106
6 DONGA Stan Eddie 09.08.1998 SOL 66.25 A 95 97 101 101
7 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 77 84 88 88
8 QALO Waisea 24.10.1993 FIJ 66.00 B 70 75 80 80
9 MALTUNGTUNG Esmen 03.07.1996 VAN 66.55 B 50 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.45 A 161 164 166 164
2 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 66.85 A 160 165 165 160
3 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 67.00 A 145 152 152 145
4 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.55 A 127 131 135 131
5 DONGA Stan Eddie 09.08.1998 SOL 66.25 A 125 127 130 127
6 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 100 105 110 110
7 QALO Waisea 24.10.1993 FIJ 66.00 B 95 101 105 105
8 MALTUNGTUNG Esmen 03.07.1996 VAN 66.55 B 70 75 78 75
--- RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 65.70 A 126 126 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IOANE Vaipava Nevo 14.04.1988 SAM 66.45 A 125 164 289
2 KATOATAU Ruben 09.02.1997 KIR 66.85 A 122 160 282
3 MOSES Ezekiel 02.07.2001 NRU 67.00 A 115 145 260
4 SCOTTY Brocka 25.07.1999 NRU 66.55 A 107 131 238
5 DONGA Stan Eddie 09.08.1998 SOL 66.25 A 101 127 228
6 NASILA Samuela 03.06.1999 FIJ 66.30 B 88 110 198
7 QALO Waisea 24.10.1993 FIJ 66.00 B 80 105 185
8 MALTUNGTUNG Esmen 03.07.1996 VAN 66.55 B 55 75 130
--- RAOBU Manuila 18.09.2000 TUV 65.70 A 106 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 72.95 A 120 124 127 124
2 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.70 A 118 123 127 123
3 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 72.35 A 115 121 121 121
4 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 72.45 A 120 120 120 120
5 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.45 A 100 105 105 105
6 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 72 75 80 80
7 WOTLELEN Robinson 05.09.1995 VAN 72.65 B 65 70 73 73
8 KWANPIKEN Samson 25.10.1985 VAN 72.45 B 60 60 60 60
--- BAUTISTA David 07.11.1989 GUM 72.35 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.70 A 157 162 167 167
2 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 72.95 A 158 163 163 158
3 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 72.45 A 145 145 150 150
4 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 72.35 A 140 146 146 146
5 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.45 A 130 135 140 140
6 BAUTISTA David 07.11.1989 GUM 72.35 A 130 135 140 135
7 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 98 105 110 105
8 WOTLELEN Robinson 05.09.1995 VAN 72.65 B 82 87 92 87
9 KWANPIKEN Samson 25.10.1985 VAN 72.45 B 80 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.70 A 123 167 290
2 TABAROUA Taretiita Baraniko 29.11.1994 KIR 72.95 A 124 158 282
3 DOGUAPE Larko 05.07.2000 NRU 72.45 A 120 150 270
4 ALIKLIK Ika 16.09.1985 NRU 72.35 A 121 146 267
5 RALPHO Joshua 26.12.2001 MHL 72.45 A 105 140 245
6 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 80 105 185
7 WOTLELEN Robinson 05.09.1995 VAN 72.65 B 73 87 160
8 KWANPIKEN Samson 25.10.1985 VAN 72.45 B 60 85 145
--- BAUTISTA David 07.11.1989 GUM 72.35 A --- 135 ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 80.35 A 126 131 138 138
2 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.75 A 133 137 141 137
3 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.30 A 120 125 128 128
4 LAPUA Lapua Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 79.25 A 116 121 126 126
5 KAITI Titara 05.02.1998 KIR 80.15 A 120 125 125 125
6 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 79.90 B 110 114 117 117
7 UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 81.00 A 116 116 121 116
8 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 73.25 B 110 115 118 115
9 MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 78.10 B 95 100 100 100
10 SARU Anthony 18.07.1994 SOL 78.30 B 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.75 A 160 164 168 168
2 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.30 A 160 165 168 160
3 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 80.35 A 160 160 160 160
4 KAITI Titara 05.02.1998 KIR 80.15 A 155 160 161 155
5 LAPUA Lapua Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 79.25 A 143 150 153 153
6 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 79.90 B 145 151 160 151
7 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 73.25 B 137 142 146 146
8 MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 78.10 B 135 140 145 145
9 SARU Anthony 18.07.1994 SOL 78.30 B 125 127 130 130
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 81.00 A 151 151 151 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.75 A 137 168 305
2 HITILA OPELOGE Jack 21.08.2000 SAM 80.35 A 138 160 298
3 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.30 A 128 160 288
4 KAITI Titara 05.02.1998 KIR 80.15 A 125 155 280
5 LAPUA Lapua Tuau 15.04.1991 TUV 79.25 A 126 153 279
6 VEIDREYAKI Patrick Tawake 05.11.1989 FIJ 79.90 B 117 151 268
7 DETUDAMO Uea 16.12.1999 NRU 73.25 B 115 146 261
8 MENKE Petrillo 16.07.1998 NRU 78.10 B 100 145 245
9 SARU Anthony 18.07.1994 SOL 78.30 B 100 130 230
--- UDIA Toua 07.12.1992 PNG 81.00 A 116 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.05 A 145 151 157 145
2 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 87.85 A 134 138 142 142
3 GREGSON Joel Stephen 01.03.1993 AUS 88.15 A 121 126 131 126
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 87.05 A 111 115 120 120
5 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 106 106 110 110
6 UMATA Amimiasi Tubuna Abariga 26.10.1993 FIJ 88.50 A 90 95 102 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.05 A 185 185 193 193
2 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 87.85 A 152 163 166 166
3 GREGSON Joel Stephen 01.03.1993 AUS 88.15 A 149 162 165 162
4 UMATA Amimiasi Tubuna Abariga 26.10.1993 FIJ 88.50 A 134 138 142 142
5 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 133 137 141 141
6 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 87.05 A 138 143 143 138

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 88.05 A 145 193 338
2 ELESIN Boris 02.09.1995 AUS 87.85 A 142 166 308
3 GREGSON Joel Stephen 01.03.1993 AUS 88.15 A 126 162 288
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 87.05 A 120 138 258
5 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 110 141 251
6 UMATA Amimiasi Tubuna Abariga 26.10.1993 FIJ 88.50 A 102 142 244

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAIKILIKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 WLF 92.08 A 153 157 161 161
2 KARI Steven Kukuna 13.05.1993 PNG 95.21 A 145 152 156 156
3 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 92.99 A 146 146 154 154
4 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 94.78 A 135 139 144 139
5 BERU Karianako 18.09.1998 KIR 93.05 A 110 115 115 115
6 SCOTTY Freedom 21.10.1997 NRU 94.66 A 100 110 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARI Steven Kukuna 13.05.1993 PNG 95.21 A 198 210 210 198
2 KAIKILIKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 WLF 92.08 A 183 192 195 192
3 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 92.99 A 174 174 181 181
4 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 94.78 A 175 182 182 175
5 BERU Karianako 18.09.1998 KIR 93.05 A 140 145 152 145
6 SCOTTY Freedom 21.10.1997 NRU 94.66 A 135 135 140 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARI Steven Kukuna 13.05.1993 PNG 95.21 A 156 198 354
2 KAIKILIKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 WLF 92.08 A 161 192 353
3 NANAI LIVI Maeu 29.01.1999 SAM 92.99 A 154 181 335
4 BARREDO Ridge Nathan Richard 06.10.1995 AUS 94.78 A 139 175 314
5 BERU Karianako 18.09.1998 KIR 93.05 A 115 145 260
6 SCOTTY Freedom 21.10.1997 NRU 94.66 A 110 140 250

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.74 A 144 150 --- 150
2 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 100.99 A 138 142 142 142
3 LAUTUSI Petelo 28.06.1996 SAM 100.55 A 130 140 143 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 100.99 A 196 201 --- 196
2 LAUTUSI Petelo 28.06.1996 SAM 100.55 A 160 170 176 170
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.74 A 195 195 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KATOATAU David 17.07.1984 KIR 100.99 A 142 196 338
2 LAUTUSI Petelo 28.06.1996 SAM 100.55 A 140 170 310
--- OPELOGE Petunu 27.06.1994 SAM 100.74 A 150 --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 106.23 A 150 150 160 160
2 LYDEMENT Matthew Ryan 15.01.1994 AUS 107.31 A 151 156 161 156
3 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.49 A 140 143 143 143
4 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.35 A 140 142 142 142
5 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.41 A 137 141 141 141
6 BARAKAUSKAS Andrius Julius 03.06.1992 NZL 108.02 A 140 140 140 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 106.23 A 196 205 206 206
2 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.35 A 190 194 197 194
3 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.41 A 181 189 192 192
4 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.49 A 185 185 190 185
5 BARAKAUSKAS Andrius Julius 03.06.1992 NZL 108.02 A 170 176 182 176
6 LYDEMENT Matthew Ryan 15.01.1994 AUS 107.31 A 175 181 182 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAO Sanele 09.09.1985 SAM 106.23 A 160 206 366
2 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.35 A 142 194 336
3 ROBERTS-YOUNG Jackson George 15.08.1996 AUS 107.41 A 141 192 333
4 LYDEMENT Matthew Ryan 15.01.1994 AUS 107.31 A 156 175 331
5 POMELILE Sio Talakai 10.10.1993 TGA 108.49 A 143 185 328
6 BARAKAUSKAS Andrius Julius 03.06.1992 NZL 108.02 A 140 176 316

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 139.00 A 174 178 180 178
2 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 168.00 A 173 177 180 177
3 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 TGA 153.46 A 140 145 150 140
4 FAAMAUSILIFALA Malachi David 08.08.2001 SAM 132.93 A 122 127 131 131

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 TGA 153.46 A 190 195 200 190
2 FAAMAUSILIFALA Malachi David 08.08.2001 SAM 132.93 A 150 160 160 150
--- LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 139.00 A 205 205 205 ---
--- LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 168.00 A 220 220 220 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TUITUPOU Aisake 01.09.1994 TGA 153.46 A 140 190 330
2 FAAMAUSILIFALA Malachi David 08.08.2001 SAM 132.93 A 131 150 281
--- LUI Lauititi 04.12.1995 SAM 139.00 A 178 --- ---
--- LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 168.00 A 177 --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WILLY Tebora 04.01.1998 KIR 44.85 A 52 67 119
2 TOUA Konio 25.02.1999 PNG 44.95 A 50 65 115
3 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 35 47 82
--- CALMA Dayalani Reiko Vida 24.11.2000 GUM 44.65 A --- 63 ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 48.95 A 75 100 175
2 CALMA Dalamaya Aiko Vida 15.05.2002 GUM 48.55 A 53 64 117
3 MALA Jaylyn 06.12.2000 SOL 47.55 A 50 65 115

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 54.45 A 73 89 162
2 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta Irene Untalan 12.09.1990 GUM 55.00 A 71 88 159
3 BISAFO Elizabeth Selwyn 15.07.1997 SOL 54.15 A 69 83 152
4 DIPAYEN Barbara 16.01.1978 NCL 53.55 A 50 60 110

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 58.80 A 80 103 183
2 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.25 A 79 102 181
3 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 58.55 A 78 101 179
4 ISAIA Sekolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 57.65 A 71 91 162
5 UEPA Bernada 07.07.2000 NRU 58.85 B 68 92 160
6 CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida 13.02.1996 GUM 58.30 A 70 85 155
7 KATO Lusiana Tabusali 26.02.1996 FIJ 57.90 B 62 81 143
8 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 62 76 138
9 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 60 77 137

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 63.55 A 99 114 213
2 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.05 A 92 112 204
3 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 63.40 A 89 114 203
4 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 80 110 190
5 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 71 82 153
6 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 63.15 A 68 75 143
7 SIFI Lalmah 28.02.1997 SOL 62.45 A 63 78 141
8 BEEBE Rolin 31.05.2000 KIR 63.70 A 60 79 139

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 86 105 191
2 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 70.45 A 78 101 179
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 70.85 A 80 98 178
4 JIM Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 65.40 A 66 90 156
--- GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 70.65 A 91 --- ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.25 A 94 112 206
2 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.85 A 92 110 202
3 DAVIES Stephanie Lisa 18.05.1989 AUS 72.20 A 85 111 196
4 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 73 95 168
5 NAREWI Taobuti 12.05.1998 KIR 73.75 A 55 70 125

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 78.80 A 89 110 199
2 IGO Noi Bernadette 15.07.1998 PNG 79.25 A 70 94 164
3 UEPA Ariana 04.11.1999 NRU 78.35 A 71 91 162
4 MCDONALD Mata Noko 26.03.2000 COK 80.35 A 67 88 155
5 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 66 87 153
6 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 60 80 140
--- TAEKITI Tiibeti 13.11.1997 KIR 77.45 A --- 75 ---

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.65 A 101 119 220
2 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 84.45 A 85 107 192
3 KAUA Tiaterenga 15.04.1995 KIR 84.55 A 75 90 165
4 PEREIRA Loto 03.07.2000 SAM 81.90 A 73 90 163
5 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 70 93 163
--- WHITING Hayley 18.01.1993 NZL 84.35 A 94 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.17 A 125 143 268
2 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.97 A 119 142 261
3 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 129.83 A 108 147 255
4 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 131.80 A 109 137 246
5 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 80 111 191
6 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 65 85 150
--- MANUMUA Kuinini Juanita Mechteld 12.12.2000 TGA 110.24 A 98 --- ---

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WILLY Tebora 04.01.1998 KIR 44.85 A 48 51 52 52
2 TOUA Konio 25.02.1999 PNG 44.95 A 47 50 53 50
3 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 30 35 39 35
--- CALMA Dayalani Reiko Vida 24.11.2000 GUM 44.65 A 47 47 47 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WILLY Tebora 04.01.1998 KIR 44.85 A 62 64 67 67
2 TOUA Konio 25.02.1999 PNG 44.95 A 65 65 70 65
3 CALMA Dayalani Reiko Vida 24.11.2000 GUM 44.65 A 58 60 63 63
4 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 43 43 47 47

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WILLY Tebora 04.01.1998 KIR 44.85 A 52 67 119
2 TOUA Konio 25.02.1999 PNG 44.95 A 50 65 115
3 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 35 47 82
--- CALMA Dayalani Reiko Vida 24.11.2000 GUM 44.65 A --- 63 ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 48.95 A 65 70 75 75
2 CALMA Dalamaya Aiko Vida 15.05.2002 GUM 48.55 A 50 50 53 53
3 MALA Jaylyn 06.12.2000 SOL 47.55 A 47 50 53 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 48.95 A 85 93 100 100
2 MALA Jaylyn 06.12.2000 SOL 47.55 A 57 63 65 65
3 CALMA Dalamaya Aiko Vida 15.05.2002 GUM 48.55 A 60 64 66 64

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOUA Loa Dika 23.06.1984 PNG 48.95 A 75 100 175
2 CALMA Dalamaya Aiko Vida 15.05.2002 GUM 48.55 A 53 64 117
3 MALA Jaylyn 06.12.2000 SOL 47.55 A 50 65 115

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 54.45 A 70 73 75 73
2 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta Irene Untalan 12.09.1990 GUM 55.00 A 65 71 74 71
3 BISAFO Elizabeth Selwyn 15.07.1997 SOL 54.15 A 65 69 72 69
4 DIPAYEN Barbara 16.01.1978 NCL 53.55 A 47 49 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 54.45 A 86 89 92 89
2 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta Irene Untalan 12.09.1990 GUM 55.00 A 88 92 92 88
3 BISAFO Elizabeth Selwyn 15.07.1997 SOL 54.15 A 83 83 86 83
4 DIPAYEN Barbara 16.01.1978 NCL 53.55 A 58 60 60 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIFU Mary Kini 15.10.1994 SOL 54.45 A 73 89 162
2 SUMAGAYSAY Jacinta Irene Untalan 12.09.1990 GUM 55.00 A 71 88 159
3 BISAFO Elizabeth Selwyn 15.07.1997 SOL 54.15 A 69 83 152
4 DIPAYEN Barbara 16.01.1978 NCL 53.55 A 50 60 110

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 58.80 A 80 83 83 80
2 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.25 A 75 79 82 79
3 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 58.55 A 74 78 80 78
4 ISAIA Sekolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 57.65 A 65 69 71 71
5 CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida 13.02.1996 GUM 58.30 A 65 68 70 70
6 UEPA Bernada 07.07.2000 NRU 58.85 B 65 65 68 68
7 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 57 62 65 62
8 KATO Lusiana Tabusali 26.02.1996 FIJ 57.90 B 62 62 66 62
9 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 58 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 58.80 A 97 100 103 103
2 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.25 A 99 102 102 102
3 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 58.55 A 90 95 101 101
4 UEPA Bernada 07.07.2000 NRU 58.85 B 82 87 92 92
5 ISAIA Sekolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 57.65 A 85 89 91 91
6 CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida 13.02.1996 GUM 58.30 A 85 88 91 85
7 KATO Lusiana Tabusali 26.02.1996 FIJ 57.90 B 76 78 81 81
8 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 73 77 79 77
9 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 72 76 78 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 58.80 A 80 103 183
2 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.25 A 79 102 181
3 LEE Seen 15.11.1982 AUS 58.55 A 78 101 179
4 ISAIA Sekolasitika 11.07.2000 SAM 57.65 A 71 91 162
5 UEPA Bernada 07.07.2000 NRU 58.85 B 68 92 160
6 CALMA Dayanara Kaiko Vida 13.02.1996 GUM 58.30 A 70 85 155
7 KATO Lusiana Tabusali 26.02.1996 FIJ 57.90 B 62 81 143
8 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 62 76 138
9 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 60 77 137

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 63.55 A 93 97 99 99
2 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.05 A 88 92 96 92
3 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 63.40 A 88 89 92 89
4 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 80 86 86 80
5 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 65 68 71 71
6 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 63.15 A 65 68 71 68
7 SIFI Lalmah 28.02.1997 SOL 62.45 A 63 67 67 63
8 BEEBE Rolin 31.05.2000 KIR 63.70 A 55 60 66 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 63.55 A 110 114 116 114
2 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 63.40 A 111 114 116 114
3 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.05 A 108 112 112 112
4 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 105 110 113 110
5 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 82 86 86 82
6 BEEBE Rolin 31.05.2000 KIR 63.70 A 74 79 85 79
7 SIFI Lalmah 28.02.1997 SOL 62.45 A 75 78 81 78
8 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 63.15 A 75 80 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELLIOTT Kiana Rose 27.07.1997 AUS 63.55 A 99 114 213
2 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.05 A 92 112 204
3 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 63.40 A 89 114 203
4 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 80 110 190
5 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 71 82 153
6 ALMAZAN Armie 23.12.1986 GUM 63.15 A 68 75 143
7 SIFI Lalmah 28.02.1997 SOL 62.45 A 63 78 141
8 BEEBE Rolin 31.05.2000 KIR 63.70 A 60 79 139

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 70.65 A 87 91 94 91
2 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 81 85 86 86
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 70.85 A 70 75 80 80
4 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 70.45 A 75 78 78 78
5 JIM Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 65.40 A 66 70 70 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 105 105 110 105
2 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 70.45 A 96 101 106 101
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 70.85 A 93 98 103 98
4 JIM Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 65.40 A 85 90 90 90
--- GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 70.65 A 110 110 110 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 86 105 191
2 BAKAEKIRI Tiiau 28.03.1997 KIR 70.45 A 78 101 179
3 AKO Sandra 03.03.1994 PNG 70.85 A 80 98 178
4 JIM Saofaialo 08.06.2000 SAM 65.40 A 66 90 156
--- GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 70.65 A 91 --- ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.25 A 90 94 100 94
2 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.85 A 87 90 92 92
3 DAVIES Stephanie Lisa 18.05.1989 AUS 72.20 A 82 82 85 85
4 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 67 70 73 73
5 NAREWI Taobuti 12.05.1998 KIR 73.75 A 50 50 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.25 A 110 112 112 112
2 DAVIES Stephanie Lisa 18.05.1989 AUS 72.20 A 104 109 111 111
3 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.85 A 106 109 110 110
4 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 90 95 100 95
5 NAREWI Taobuti 12.05.1998 KIR 73.75 A 66 70 73 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREWS-NAHU Kanah Shenelle 18.01.2001 NZL 75.25 A 94 112 206
2 ROGERS Bailey Morgan 16.03.1991 NZL 74.85 A 92 110 202
3 DAVIES Stephanie Lisa 18.05.1989 AUS 72.20 A 85 111 196
4 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 73 95 168
5 NAREWI Taobuti 12.05.1998 KIR 73.75 A 55 70 125

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 78.80 A 85 89 92 89
2 UEPA Ariana 04.11.1999 NRU 78.35 A 68 71 74 71
3 IGO Noi Bernadette 15.07.1998 PNG 79.25 A 70 75 75 70
4 MCDONALD Mata Noko 26.03.2000 COK 80.35 A 64 67 67 67
5 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 66 66 69 66
6 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 60 60 65 60
--- TAEKITI Tiibeti 13.11.1997 KIR 77.45 A 65 68 68 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 78.80 A 105 110 114 110
2 IGO Noi Bernadette 15.07.1998 PNG 79.25 A 89 94 100 94
3 UEPA Ariana 04.11.1999 NRU 78.35 A 87 91 95 91
4 MCDONALD Mata Noko 26.03.2000 COK 80.35 A 88 93 93 88
5 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 83 87 90 87
6 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 80 85 85 80
7 TAEKITI Tiibeti 13.11.1997 KIR 77.45 A 75 75 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SIVE PETELO Leotina Kolotita 18.07.2001 SAM 78.80 A 89 110 199
2 IGO Noi Bernadette 15.07.1998 PNG 79.25 A 70 94 164
3 UEPA Ariana 04.11.1999 NRU 78.35 A 71 91 162
4 MCDONALD Mata Noko 26.03.2000 COK 80.35 A 67 88 155
5 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 66 87 153
6 VUSONITOKALAU Merewalesi 09.06.1999 FIJ 79.75 A 60 80 140
--- TAEKITI Tiibeti 13.11.1997 KIR 77.45 A --- 75 ---

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.65 A 96 96 101 101
2 WHITING Hayley 18.01.1993 NZL 84.35 A 86 90 94 94
3 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 84.45 A 80 85 89 85
4 KAUA Tiaterenga 15.04.1995 KIR 84.55 A 70 75 81 75
5 PEREIRA Loto 03.07.2000 SAM 81.90 A 65 70 73 73
6 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 70 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.65 A 113 119 122 119
2 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 84.45 A 107 112 112 107
3 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 88 88 93 93
4 PEREIRA Loto 03.07.2000 SAM 81.90 A 85 90 94 90
5 KAUA Tiaterenga 15.04.1995 KIR 84.55 A 90 90 90 90
--- WHITING Hayley 18.01.1993 NZL 84.35 A 108 108 108 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.65 A 101 119 220
2 HARRY Lorraine Henao 20.02.1996 PNG 84.45 A 85 107 192
3 KAUA Tiaterenga 15.04.1995 KIR 84.55 A 75 90 165
4 PEREIRA Loto 03.07.2000 SAM 81.90 A 73 90 163
5 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 70 93 163
--- WHITING Hayley 18.01.1993 NZL 84.35 A 94 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.17 A 112 118 125 125
2 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.97 A 113 119 126 119
3 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 131.80 A 100 105 109 109
4 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 129.83 A 103 104 108 108
5 MANUMUA Kuinini Juanita Mechteld 12.12.2000 TGA 110.24 A 94 98 101 98
6 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 80 85 85 80
7 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 55 60 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 129.83 A 142 147 147 147
2 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.17 A 133 143 148 143
3 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.97 A 142 147 150 142
4 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 131.80 A 137 143 144 137
5 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 105 111 115 111
6 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 80 85 90 85
--- MANUMUA Kuinini Juanita Mechteld 12.12.2000 TGA 110.24 A 111 111 111 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.17 A 125 143 268
2 STOWERS Feagaiga 17.11.2000 SAM 117.97 A 119 142 261
3 SIPAIA Iuniarra 25.06.1993 SAM 129.83 A 108 147 255
4 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 131.80 A 109 137 246
5 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 80 111 191
6 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 65 85 150
--- MANUMUA Kuinini Juanita Mechteld 12.12.2000 TGA 110.24 A 98 --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2019
2019-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors