2019 Commonwealth Youth Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

49 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BHAKTARAM DESTI 14.06.2002 IND 48.80 A 77 108 185
2 IKA Ditto Titus 30.07.2006 NRU 46.25 A 57 75 132
3 TALEMAIGAU Eroni Caucau Vugata 30.06.2006 FIJ 43.50 A 40 68 108
--- MASI Philip 27.10.2004 SOL 48.25 A 67 --- ---

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 80 108 188
2 SHAW Daniel Zachariah Anthony 18.06.2005 FIJ 54.00 A 45 63 108
--- ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A --- 75 ---

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 60.80 A 112 130 242
2 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 95 115 210
3 UDU Heni Ju. 21.09.2002 PNG 60.45 A 76 103 179
4 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 67 89 156

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAFFNEY Jett Alexander 02.12.2002 AUS 65.85 B 95 117 212
2 GREEN Kolby Ryan 22.01.2002 AUS 66.00 B 90 109 199
3 IKA Jordan 03.09.2002 NRU 64.30 B 70 95 165
--- JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.50 A 136 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 L. SADANANDA SINGH 01.04.2002 IND 72.30 A 124 151 275
2 HARRIS Nelson Bayley 26.06.2002 AUS 72.30 A 108 130 238
3 SAXTON Oliver 16.02.2003 AUS 72.00 B 85 105 190
4 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 80 105 185

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 A.S.R.K. YADAV 05.06.2002 IND 80.15 B 118 146 264
2 LYNCH Joshua Timothy 08.11.2003 WAL 78.50 B 105 130 235
3 LEILUA Tavita 30.09.2002 SAM 79.45 B 95 125 220

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOPE Jaspa Tian 27.01.2002 AUS 85.55 A 110 142 252
2 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 110 141 251
3 FISLER Dillon Walter 23.10.2002 AUS 87.55 A 98 130 228
4 SIMOI Sepa 11.02.2002 PNG 86.95 A 94 130 224

49 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BHAKTARAM DESTI 14.06.2002 IND 48.80 A 77 81 81 77
2 MASI Philip 27.10.2004 SOL 48.25 A 62 67 73 67
3 IKA Ditto Titus 30.07.2006 NRU 46.25 A 53 57 60 57
4 TALEMAIGAU Eroni Caucau Vugata 30.06.2006 FIJ 43.50 A 40 45 50 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BHAKTARAM DESTI 14.06.2002 IND 48.80 A 100 105 108 108
2 IKA Ditto Titus 30.07.2006 NRU 46.25 A 75 80 80 75
3 TALEMAIGAU Eroni Caucau Vugata 30.06.2006 FIJ 43.50 A 58 63 68 68
--- MASI Philip 27.10.2004 SOL 48.25 A 80 80 80 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BHAKTARAM DESTI 14.06.2002 IND 48.80 A 77 108 185
2 IKA Ditto Titus 30.07.2006 NRU 46.25 A 57 75 132
3 TALEMAIGAU Eroni Caucau Vugata 30.06.2006 FIJ 43.50 A 40 68 108
--- MASI Philip 27.10.2004 SOL 48.25 A 67 --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 80 80 85 80
2 SHAW Daniel Zachariah Anthony 18.06.2005 FIJ 54.00 A 40 45 50 45
--- ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A 60 60 60 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 101 101 108 108
2 ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A 70 75 83 75
3 SHAW Daniel Zachariah Anthony 18.06.2005 FIJ 54.00 A 58 63 63 63

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAUARI Gahuna Ian 05.08.2002 PNG 54.65 A 80 108 188
2 SHAW Daniel Zachariah Anthony 18.06.2005 FIJ 54.00 A 45 63 108
--- ERATI Kaimauri 13.06.2004 KIR 53.80 A --- 75 ---

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 60.80 A 105 109 112 112
2 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 85 90 95 95
3 UDU Heni Ju. 21.09.2002 PNG 60.45 A 68 73 76 76
4 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 67 71 71 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 60.80 A 130 135 135 130
2 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 115 115 115 115
3 UDU Heni Ju. 21.09.2002 PNG 60.45 A 88 93 103 103
4 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 85 85 89 89

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 60.80 A 112 130 242
2 TAFI John 10.03.2002 SAM 60.55 A 95 115 210
3 UDU Heni Ju. 21.09.2002 PNG 60.45 A 76 103 179
4 GIOURA Chrisman 24.12.2002 NRU 59.55 A 67 89 156

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.50 A 129 133 136 136
2 GAFFNEY Jett Alexander 02.12.2002 AUS 65.85 B 90 95 100 95
3 GREEN Kolby Ryan 22.01.2002 AUS 66.00 B 90 93 93 90
4 IKA Jordan 03.09.2002 NRU 64.30 B 65 70 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GAFFNEY Jett Alexander 02.12.2002 AUS 65.85 B 110 117 124 117
2 GREEN Kolby Ryan 22.01.2002 AUS 66.00 B 106 109 109 109
3 IKA Jordan 03.09.2002 NRU 64.30 B 87 92 95 95
--- JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.50 A 160 160 161 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GAFFNEY Jett Alexander 02.12.2002 AUS 65.85 B 95 117 212
2 GREEN Kolby Ryan 22.01.2002 AUS 66.00 B 90 109 199
3 IKA Jordan 03.09.2002 NRU 64.30 B 70 95 165
--- JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.50 A 136 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 L. SADANANDA SINGH 01.04.2002 IND 72.30 A 109 121 124 124
2 HARRIS Nelson Bayley 26.06.2002 AUS 72.30 A 100 105 108 108
3 SAXTON Oliver 16.02.2003 AUS 72.00 B 83 85 85 85
4 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 72 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 L. SADANANDA SINGH 01.04.2002 IND 72.30 A 146 151 155 151
2 HARRIS Nelson Bayley 26.06.2002 AUS 72.30 A 130 134 134 130
3 SAXTON Oliver 16.02.2003 AUS 72.00 B 105 111 111 105
4 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 98 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 L. SADANANDA SINGH 01.04.2002 IND 72.30 A 124 151 275
2 HARRIS Nelson Bayley 26.06.2002 AUS 72.30 A 108 130 238
3 SAXTON Oliver 16.02.2003 AUS 72.00 B 85 105 190
4 DAVIS Kaia 28.03.2004 NIU 71.30 B 80 105 185

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 A.S.R.K. YADAV 05.06.2002 IND 80.15 B 111 115 118 118
2 LYNCH Joshua Timothy 08.11.2003 WAL 78.50 B 105 105 105 105
3 LEILUA Tavita 30.09.2002 SAM 79.45 B 85 85 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 A.S.R.K. YADAV 05.06.2002 IND 80.15 B 138 143 146 146
2 LYNCH Joshua Timothy 08.11.2003 WAL 78.50 B 120 130 135 130
3 LEILUA Tavita 30.09.2002 SAM 79.45 B 115 121 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 A.S.R.K. YADAV 05.06.2002 IND 80.15 B 118 146 264
2 LYNCH Joshua Timothy 08.11.2003 WAL 78.50 B 105 130 235
3 LEILUA Tavita 30.09.2002 SAM 79.45 B 95 125 220

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOPE Jaspa Tian 27.01.2002 AUS 85.55 A 100 105 110 110
2 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 106 106 110 110
3 FISLER Dillon Walter 23.10.2002 AUS 87.55 A 90 95 98 98
4 SIMOI Sepa 11.02.2002 PNG 86.95 A 85 91 94 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOPE Jaspa Tian 27.01.2002 AUS 85.55 A 135 140 142 142
2 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 133 137 141 141
3 SIMOI Sepa 11.02.2002 PNG 86.95 A 115 124 130 130
4 FISLER Dillon Walter 23.10.2002 AUS 87.55 A 120 125 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOPE Jaspa Tian 27.01.2002 AUS 85.55 A 110 142 252
2 COOK Marcincy 16.04.2002 NRU 89.00 A 110 141 251
3 FISLER Dillon Walter 23.10.2002 AUS 87.55 A 98 130 228
4 SIMOI Sepa 11.02.2002 PNG 86.95 A 94 130 224

40 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 40.00 A 51 58 109
2 UERA Simone Jewel 22.11.2005 NRU 39.95 A 48 60 108
3 REKHAMONI GOGOI 11.12.2004 IND 39.45 A 47 59 106
4 VAGI Idau 27.03.2006 PNG 33.45 A 28 40 68

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STEPHEN My-Only 22.05.2006 NRU 44.80 A 53 65 118
2 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 35 47 82

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SELEMAIA Olivia 26.02.2006 NZL 53.85 A 61 80 141
2 BARNES Desree Jane 04.09.2002 AUS 52.80 A 53 71 124
3 ROY BOGANA Naoani Konio 27.03.2003 PNG 53.60 A 55 65 120
--- FIELDER Amber 21.10.2003 AUS 54.55 A --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ADAK Sukarna 10.01.2003 IND 57.00 A 77 101 178
2 POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 58.45 B 70 83 153
3 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 62 76 138
4 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 60 77 137
5 AGIR Ludcilla 20.06.2005 NRU 57.30 B 55 73 128

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 80 110 190
2 GALLEGOS Tori Sue 06.01.2003 AUS 62.40 A 71 94 165
3 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 71 82 153
4 FESOLAI Sienna Taema 14.08.2005 NZL 63.15 A 63 80 143

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 86 105 191
2 CARWARDINE Ruby Katrina 18.03.2002 AUS 70.60 A 68 91 159
3 HOGAN Jarian Rachelle 08.08.2002 AUS 70.55 A 62 83 145

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 73 95 168

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 66 87 153

+81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 80 111 191
2 DUNNE Bronwyn 26.08.2003 AUS 96.05 A 77 91 168
3 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 70 93 163
4 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 65 85 150
5 EDWARDS Ramsi 28.09.2006 NIU 97.27 A 55 67 122
6 SIPENI Krisalyn 31.01.2006 NIU 95.05 A 51 60 111

40 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 40.00 A 45 48 51 51
2 UERA Simone Jewel 22.11.2005 NRU 39.95 A 42 45 48 48
3 REKHAMONI GOGOI 11.12.2004 IND 39.45 A 47 51 51 47
4 VAGI Idau 27.03.2006 PNG 33.45 A 25 28 30 28

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UERA Simone Jewel 22.11.2005 NRU 39.95 A 50 56 60 60
2 REKHAMONI GOGOI 11.12.2004 IND 39.45 A 56 59 62 59
3 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 40.00 A 53 56 58 58
4 VAGI Idau 27.03.2006 PNG 33.45 A 35 40 42 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 40.00 A 51 58 109
2 UERA Simone Jewel 22.11.2005 NRU 39.95 A 48 60 108
3 REKHAMONI GOGOI 11.12.2004 IND 39.45 A 47 59 106
4 VAGI Idau 27.03.2006 PNG 33.45 A 28 40 68

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STEPHEN My-Only 22.05.2006 NRU 44.80 A 48 50 53 53
2 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 30 35 39 35

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STEPHEN My-Only 22.05.2006 NRU 44.80 A 60 65 65 65
2 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 43 43 47 47

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STEPHEN My-Only 22.05.2006 NRU 44.80 A 53 65 118
2 IKA Daniella 08.01.2004 NRU 44.50 A 35 47 82

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SELEMAIA Olivia 26.02.2006 NZL 53.85 A 58 61 63 61
2 ROY BOGANA Naoani Konio 27.03.2003 PNG 53.60 A 50 55 60 55
3 BARNES Desree Jane 04.09.2002 AUS 52.80 A 46 50 53 53
--- FIELDER Amber 21.10.2003 AUS 54.55 A 51 51 51 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SELEMAIA Olivia 26.02.2006 NZL 53.85 A 74 77 80 80
2 BARNES Desree Jane 04.09.2002 AUS 52.80 A 66 71 75 71
3 ROY BOGANA Naoani Konio 27.03.2003 PNG 53.60 A 60 65 70 65
--- FIELDER Amber 21.10.2003 AUS 54.55 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SELEMAIA Olivia 26.02.2006 NZL 53.85 A 61 80 141
2 BARNES Desree Jane 04.09.2002 AUS 52.80 A 53 71 124
3 ROY BOGANA Naoani Konio 27.03.2003 PNG 53.60 A 55 65 120
--- FIELDER Amber 21.10.2003 AUS 54.55 A --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADAK Sukarna 10.01.2003 IND 57.00 A 77 81 81 77
2 POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 58.45 B 64 67 70 70
3 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 57 62 65 62
4 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 58 60 60 60
5 AGIR Ludcilla 20.06.2005 NRU 57.30 B 55 60 60 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADAK Sukarna 10.01.2003 IND 57.00 A 95 101 104 101
2 POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 58.45 B 80 83 86 83
3 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 73 77 79 77
4 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 72 76 78 76
5 AGIR Ludcilla 20.06.2005 NRU 57.30 B 65 69 73 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ADAK Sukarna 10.01.2003 IND 57.00 A 77 101 178
2 POWER Maddison 07.07.2003 AUS 58.45 B 70 83 153
3 WANEASI Betty 15.07.2002 SOL 58.10 B 62 76 138
4 MEKULA Adi Wini 17.07.2002 FIJ 57.95 B 60 77 137
5 AGIR Ludcilla 20.06.2005 NRU 57.30 B 55 73 128

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 80 86 86 80
2 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 65 68 71 71
3 GALLEGOS Tori Sue 06.01.2003 AUS 62.40 A 71 71 71 71
4 FESOLAI Sienna Taema 14.08.2005 NZL 63.15 A 60 63 66 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 105 110 113 110
2 GALLEGOS Tori Sue 06.01.2003 AUS 62.40 A 87 91 94 94
3 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 82 86 86 82
4 FESOLAI Sienna Taema 14.08.2005 NZL 63.15 A 77 80 83 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABOUKE Nancy Genzel 05.07.2003 NRU 63.30 A 80 110 190
2 GALLEGOS Tori Sue 06.01.2003 AUS 62.40 A 71 94 165
3 JOHNS Rebecca Audrey 19.03.2003 FIJ 62.75 A 71 82 153
4 FESOLAI Sienna Taema 14.08.2005 NZL 63.15 A 63 80 143

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 81 85 86 86
2 CARWARDINE Ruby Katrina 18.03.2002 AUS 70.60 A 68 68 72 68
3 HOGAN Jarian Rachelle 08.08.2002 AUS 70.55 A 62 65 65 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 105 105 110 105
2 CARWARDINE Ruby Katrina 18.03.2002 AUS 70.60 A 88 91 95 91
3 HOGAN Jarian Rachelle 08.08.2002 AUS 70.55 A 79 83 86 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 UEPA Maximina 22.09.2002 NRU 68.20 A 86 105 191
2 CARWARDINE Ruby Katrina 18.03.2002 AUS 70.60 A 68 91 159
3 HOGAN Jarian Rachelle 08.08.2002 AUS 70.55 A 62 83 145

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 67 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAU Jaquilla 23.02.2003 NRU 74.75 A 73 95 168

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 66 66 69 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 83 87 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AGIR J-La Jojay 11.02.2003 NRU 76.65 A 66 87 153

+81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 80 85 85 80
2 DUNNE Bronwyn 26.08.2003 AUS 96.05 A 71 75 77 77
3 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 70 70 70 70
4 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 55 60 65 65
5 EDWARDS Ramsi 28.09.2006 NIU 97.27 A 50 55 60 55
6 SIPENI Krisalyn 31.01.2006 NIU 95.05 A 43 48 51 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 105 111 115 111
2 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 88 88 93 93
3 DUNNE Bronwyn 26.08.2003 AUS 96.05 A 91 94 94 91
4 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 80 85 90 85
5 EDWARDS Ramsi 28.09.2006 NIU 97.27 A 62 67 72 67
6 SIPENI Krisalyn 31.01.2006 NIU 95.05 A 55 60 66 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MWAREOW Mamuel 31.10.2002 NRU 98.25 A 80 111 191
2 DUNNE Bronwyn 26.08.2003 AUS 96.05 A 77 91 168
3 DETENAMO Roviel 16.09.2003 NRU 86.20 A 70 93 163
4 SEIPUA Helen Anastasia 21.07.2002 FIJ 126.20 A 65 85 150
5 EDWARDS Ramsi 28.09.2006 NIU 97.27 A 55 67 122
6 SIPENI Krisalyn 31.01.2006 NIU 95.05 A 51 60 111
Calendar Oct. 2019
2019-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors