Cup of the Blue Swords

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HIGASHINO Ryota 19.09.1997 JPN 54.55 A 100 120 220

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 59.20 A 105 147 252

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.95 A 131 162 293
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 130 150 280
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 64.80 A 114 150 264
4 GOTO Taiga 03.03.1999 JPN 64.45 A 115 135 250

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 70.00 A 135 165 300
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 69.25 A 139 160 299
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.15 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 74.55 A 147 182 329

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.35 A 160 192 352
2 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 82.80 A 155 192 347
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.00 A 150 180 330
4 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.55 A 141 179 320
5 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.40 A 125 155 280

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 165 195 360
2 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.05 A 161 190 351
3 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 94.80 A 156 190 346
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 95.80 A 155 190 345
5 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.90 A 153 185 338
6 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 93.30 A 139 195 334
7 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 92.90 A 142 190 332
8 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 96.00 A 150 176 326
9 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 90.80 A 140 175 315
--- KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 91.75 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 98.75 A 153 195 348
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.60 A 140 180 320

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.55 A 176 207 383
2 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 102.90 A 160 200 360
3 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.75 A 158 180 338
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.95 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.70 A 175 238 413
2 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 112.65 A 175 195 370
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 111.35 A --- --- ---
--- KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.10 A --- --- ---
--- COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.35 A --- --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HIGASHINO Ryota 19.09.1997 JPN 54.55 A 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HIGASHINO Ryota 19.09.1997 JPN 54.55 A 120 125 130 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HIGASHINO Ryota 19.09.1997 JPN 54.55 A 100 120 220

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 59.20 A 100 105 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 59.20 A 133 140 147 147

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HIRAI Kaito 16.09.1998 JPN 59.20 A 105 147 252

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.95 A 124 128 131 131
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 125 130 130 130
3 GOTO Taiga 03.03.1999 JPN 64.45 A 115 119 119 115
4 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 64.80 A 110 114 114 114

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.95 A 152 158 162 162
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 145 150 155 150
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 64.80 A 140 145 150 150
4 GOTO Taiga 03.03.1999 JPN 64.45 A 135 140 140 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.95 A 131 162 293
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 130 150 280
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 64.80 A 114 150 264
4 GOTO Taiga 03.03.1999 JPN 64.45 A 115 135 250

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 69.25 A 135 139 142 139
2 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 70.00 A 130 135 140 135
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.15 A 138 138 139 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 70.00 A 158 162 165 165
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 69.25 A 155 160 165 160
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.15 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 70.00 A 135 165 300
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 69.25 A 139 160 299
--- KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 69.15 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 74.55 A 140 145 147 147

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 74.55 A 170 177 182 182

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 74.55 A 147 182 329

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.35 A 155 160 160 160
2 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 82.80 A 145 150 155 155
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.00 A 145 150 155 150
4 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.55 A 141 141 141 141
5 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.40 A 120 125 --- 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.35 A 185 192 196 192
2 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 82.80 A 180 187 192 192
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.00 A 175 180 185 180
4 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.55 A 177 179 183 179
5 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.40 A 145 150 155 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.35 A 160 192 352
2 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 82.80 A 155 192 347
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.00 A 150 180 330
4 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.55 A 141 179 320
5 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.40 A 125 155 280

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 160 165 170 165
2 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.05 A 161 166 166 161
3 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 94.80 A 150 155 156 156
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 95.80 A 150 155 157 155
5 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.90 A 148 153 156 153
6 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 96.00 A 150 150 --- 150
7 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 92.90 A 135 140 142 142
8 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 90.80 A 140 145 145 140
9 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 93.30 A 139 139 139 139
--- KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 91.75 A 148 148 148 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 190 195 200 195
2 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 93.30 A 191 195 201 195
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 95.80 A 190 195 197 190
4 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 94.80 A 190 196 197 190
5 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 92.90 A 185 190 193 190
6 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.05 A 182 182 190 190
7 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.90 A 185 193 193 185
8 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 96.00 A 176 --- --- 176
9 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 90.80 A 170 175 180 175
--- KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 91.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 165 195 360
2 PYROHOV Kyryl 24.05.1998 UKR 94.05 A 161 190 351
3 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 94.80 A 156 190 346
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 95.80 A 155 190 345
5 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 95.90 A 153 185 338
6 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 93.30 A 139 195 334
7 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 92.90 A 142 190 332
8 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 96.00 A 150 176 326
9 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 90.80 A 140 175 315
--- KAIKILEKOFE Israel Setino 19.11.1997 FRA 91.75 A --- --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 98.75 A 148 153 153 153
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.60 A 140 140 144 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 98.75 A 185 190 195 195
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.60 A 175 180 184 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 98.75 A 153 195 348
2 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 101.60 A 140 180 320

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.55 A 172 176 180 176
2 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 102.90 A 160 165 165 160
3 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.75 A 150 155 158 158
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.95 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.55 A 195 200 207 207
2 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 102.90 A 190 200 210 200
3 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.75 A 180 190 190 180
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.95 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.55 A 176 207 383
2 REVA Kostiantyn 04.08.1993 UKR 102.90 A 160 200 360
3 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 107.75 A 158 180 338
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 108.95 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.70 A 175 175 180 175
2 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 112.65 A 160 170 175 175
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 111.35 A 165 165 --- ---
--- KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.10 A 175 180 180 ---
--- COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.35 A 158 158 158 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.70 A 222 238 261 238
2 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 112.65 A 195 --- --- 195
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 111.35 A --- --- --- ---
--- KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.10 A --- --- --- ---
--- COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.35 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.70 A 175 238 413
2 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 112.65 A 175 195 370
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 111.35 A --- --- ---
--- KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 153.10 A --- --- ---
--- COULLET Anthony Jean Pierre 10.01.1997 FRA 148.35 A --- --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 44.95 A 71 92 163

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 48.45 A 72 91 163
2 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.95 A 71 91 162
3 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.95 A 70 91 161
4 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 48.80 A 66 83 149

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.80 A 89 107 196
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.50 A 80 107 187
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 82 102 184
4 LEMMEN Stephanie Kristin 05.09.1988 USA 54.90 A 83 97 180
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 50.30 A 79 98 177
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.70 A --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.80 A 90 111 201
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 55.15 A 83 102 185
3 EMERY Joelle 07.03.1986 USA 58.50 A 81 102 183
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 57.55 A 70 90 160

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.50 A 94 114 208
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 60.05 A 94 110 204
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.85 A 90 114 204
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.70 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.90 A 102 130 232
2 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 64.30 A 93 107 200

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.70 A 105 130 235
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.30 A 91 110 201
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.05 A 90 110 200
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 72.15 A 87 103 190
--- KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 71.75 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.45 A 102 134 236
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 77.35 A 103 120 223
3 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 79.70 A 94 115 209
--- RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 78.80 A --- --- ---

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.75 A 104 118 222
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 80 110 190
3 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 80 105 185
--- SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 82.95 A --- --- ---
DSQ KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 86.35 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 90.35 A 95 129 224
2 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 A 83 90 173
--- MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.10 A 95 --- ---

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 44.95 A 68 71 74 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 44.95 A 92 95 98 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUZUKI Rira 06.09.1998 JPN 44.95 A 71 92 163

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 48.45 A 72 75 75 72
2 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.95 A 68 71 72 71
3 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.95 A 66 68 70 70
4 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 48.80 A 66 68 68 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.95 A 91 91 95 91
2 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 48.45 A 91 91 96 91
3 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.95 A 85 91 91 91
4 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 48.80 A 80 83 86 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 48.45 A 72 91 163
2 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.95 A 71 91 162
3 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.95 A 70 91 161
4 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 48.80 A 66 83 149

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.80 A 84 87 89 89
2 LEMMEN Stephanie Kristin 05.09.1988 USA 54.90 A 80 83 83 83
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 80 82 84 82
4 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.50 A 80 80 84 80
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 50.30 A 77 79 81 79
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.70 A 78 78 79 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.80 A 100 104 107 107
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.50 A 104 107 107 107
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 100 102 102 102
4 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 50.30 A 95 98 101 98
5 LEMMEN Stephanie Kristin 05.09.1988 USA 54.90 A 97 100 100 97
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.80 A 89 107 196
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.50 A 80 107 187
3 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 82 102 184
4 LEMMEN Stephanie Kristin 05.09.1988 USA 54.90 A 83 97 180
5 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 50.30 A 79 98 177
--- LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 50.70 A --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.80 A 90 90 90 90
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 55.15 A 80 83 83 83
3 EMERY Joelle 07.03.1986 USA 58.50 A 81 81 84 81
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 57.55 A 70 --- --- 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.80 A 108 111 115 111
2 EMERY Joelle 07.03.1986 USA 58.50 A 95 102 102 102
3 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 55.15 A 98 102 102 102
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 57.55 A 90 --- --- 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.80 A 90 111 201
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 55.15 A 83 102 185
3 EMERY Joelle 07.03.1986 USA 58.50 A 81 102 183
4 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 57.55 A 70 90 160

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 60.05 A 90 94 97 94
2 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.50 A 91 94 97 94
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.85 A 87 90 92 90
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.70 A 91 92 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.50 A 110 114 116 114
2 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.85 A 110 110 114 114
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 60.05 A 107 107 110 110
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.50 A 94 114 208
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 60.05 A 94 110 204
3 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.85 A 90 114 204
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.70 A --- --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.90 A 96 100 102 102
2 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 64.30 A 90 90 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.90 A 125 130 135 130
2 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 64.30 A 104 107 110 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.90 A 102 130 232
2 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 64.30 A 93 107 200

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.70 A 103 103 105 105
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.30 A 91 93 93 91
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.05 A 90 90 95 90
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 72.15 A 83 87 90 87
--- KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 71.75 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.70 A 120 125 130 130
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.30 A 110 113 113 110
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.05 A 105 110 115 110
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 72.15 A 103 107 109 103
--- KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 71.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.70 A 105 130 235
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.30 A 91 110 201
3 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.05 A 90 110 200
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 72.15 A 87 103 190
--- KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 71.75 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 77.35 A 103 103 106 103
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.45 A 99 102 105 102
3 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 79.70 A 90 94 97 94
--- RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 78.80 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.45 A 130 134 139 134
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 77.35 A 120 --- --- 120
3 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 79.70 A 115 120 120 115
--- RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 78.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.45 A 102 134 236
2 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 77.35 A 103 120 223
3 CHINEN Himeno 12.08.1997 JPN 79.70 A 94 115 209
--- RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 78.80 A --- --- ---

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.75 A 99 102 104 104
2 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 80 80 85 80
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 75 80 80 80
--- SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 82.95 A 98 98 --- ---
DSQ KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 86.35 A 85 85 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.75 A 118 123 123 118
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 105 110 --- 110
3 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 100 105 108 105
--- SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 82.95 A --- --- --- ---
DSQ KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 86.35 A 110 115 118 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 84.75 A 104 118 222
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 80 110 190
3 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 80 105 185
--- SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 82.95 A --- --- ---
DSQ KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 86.35 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 90.35 A 95 100 100 95
2 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.10 A 90 95 100 95
3 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 A 75 80 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 90.35 A 115 120 129 129
2 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 A 90 95 95 90
--- MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.10 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 90.35 A 95 129 224
2 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 90.75 A 83 90 173
--- MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 141.10 A 95 --- ---
Calendar Oct. 2020
2020-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors