Pan American Games

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.85 A 132 170 302
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.85 A 127 170 297
3 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.00 A 123 163 286
4 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 121 160 281
5 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.55 A 125 151 276
6 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 61.00 A 115 155 270
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.00 A 116 145 261
8 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.00 A 105 137 242

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.80 A 138 168 306
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.30 A 132 165 297
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.60 A 127 164 291
4 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.35 A 130 160 290
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.70 A 135 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.30 A 155 194 349
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 70.95 A 150 175 325
3 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.20 A 144 174 318
4 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.30 A 142 168 310
5 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.45 A 141 163 304
6 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.80 A 127 165 292
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 72.65 A 125 165 290
8 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 72.70 A 125 160 285
9 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 72.65 A 122 160 282
--- SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.20 A 132 --- ---
--- BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 72.20 A 110 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.70 A 167 196 363
2 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.85 A 160 200 360
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 79.25 A 155 195 350
4 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 80.60 A 152 175 327
5 ARIAS CAMANO Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 80.00 A 130 155 285
--- HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.30 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.55 A 175 210 385
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.85 A 176 208 384
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.15 A 169 205 374
4 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.55 A 160 206 366
5 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.20 A 170 195 365
6 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 93.05 A 162 202 364
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 94.05 A 166 192 358
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.65 A 160 195 355
9 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.85 A 156 195 351
10 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 90.75 B 148 180 328
11 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.70 B 145 175 320
12 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 91.80 B 136 175 311
13 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 95.10 B 132 155 287
14 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Juan Carlos 18.05.1998 ESA 93.15 B 125 160 285
15 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 82.85 B 123 160 283
16 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.25 B 120 156 276

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.95 A 172 217 389
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.80 A 178 210 388
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.25 A 190 195 385
4 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 108.40 A 175 205 380
5 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 98.60 A 166 202 368
6 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 105.90 A 140 180 320
7 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 107.10 A 135 164 299
8 CERDAS CASCANTE Henry David 23.04.2002 CRC 101.20 A 109 153 262
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 107.65 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.50 A 190 230 420
2 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 121.30 A 181 218 399
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 177.90 A 175 218 393
4 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 167.10 A 178 206 384
5 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 125.25 A 170 205 375

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.85 A 128 132 132 132
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.85 A 123 127 130 127
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.55 A 125 130 130 125
4 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.00 A 120 123 125 123
5 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 121 121 125 121
6 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.00 A 110 114 116 116
7 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 61.00 A 115 120 120 115
8 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.00 A 105 110 110 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.85 A 165 170 175 170
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.85 A 165 168 170 170
3 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.00 A 163 171 171 163
4 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 155 160 160 160
5 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 61.00 A 150 155 160 155
6 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.55 A 147 151 154 151
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.00 A 145 150 152 145
8 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.00 A 135 137 140 137

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.85 A 132 170 302
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.85 A 127 170 297
3 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ Antonio 12.08.1993 MEX 61.00 A 123 163 286
4 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 121 160 281
5 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 60.55 A 125 151 276
6 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 61.00 A 115 155 270
7 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.00 A 116 145 261
8 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 61.00 A 105 137 242

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.80 A 130 135 138 138
2 FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.70 A 135 135 138 135
3 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.30 A 127 127 132 132
4 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.35 A 130 133 133 130
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.60 A 123 127 129 127

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.80 A 163 168 173 168
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.30 A 161 161 165 165
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.60 A 160 164 167 164
4 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.35 A 160 164 164 160
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.80 A 138 168 306
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.30 A 132 165 297
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.60 A 127 164 291
4 ESCALONA MORENO Kervis Eidy 15.10.1998 VEN 66.35 A 130 160 290
--- FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro 27.04.1983 COL 66.70 A 135 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.30 A 152 155 157 155
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 70.95 A 150 155 155 150
3 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.20 A 137 141 144 144
4 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.30 A 138 142 145 142
5 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.45 A 133 137 141 141
6 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.20 A 132 136 136 132
7 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.80 A 127 132 132 127
8 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 72.65 A 125 130 130 125
9 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 72.70 A 120 125 128 125
10 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 72.65 A 117 122 125 122
11 BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 72.20 A 110 --- --- 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.30 A 185 194 197 194
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 70.95 A 175 180 185 175
3 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.20 A 170 174 --- 174
4 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.30 A 168 168 173 168
5 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 72.65 A 165 169 169 165
6 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.80 A 160 165 169 165
7 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.45 A 163 170 170 163
8 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 72.70 A 155 160 168 160
9 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 72.65 A 150 155 160 160
--- SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.20 A 171 171 171 ---
--- BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 72.20 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.30 A 155 194 349
2 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 70.95 A 150 175 325
3 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.20 A 144 174 318
4 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.30 A 142 168 310
5 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 72.45 A 141 163 304
6 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.80 A 127 165 292
7 HERNANDEZ FLORES Jorge Neptali 06.03.1997 HON 72.65 A 125 165 290
8 LOPEZ FARIAS Bastian Andres 26.09.1995 CHI 72.70 A 125 160 285
9 VILLEGAS FERNANDEZ Santiago Daniel 17.06.2001 PER 72.65 A 122 160 282
--- SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.20 A 132 --- ---
--- BATISTA ESTRADA Ariel Eloy 12.03.1991 PAN 72.20 A 110 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.70 A 157 163 167 167
2 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.85 A 151 156 160 160
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 79.25 A 145 150 155 155
4 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 80.60 A 143 148 152 152
5 ARIAS CAMANO Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 80.00 A 125 130 130 130
--- HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.30 A 140 140 140 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.85 A 191 196 200 200
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.70 A 191 196 207 196
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 79.25 A 190 195 198 195
4 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 80.60 A 175 175 185 175
5 ARIAS CAMANO Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 80.00 A 155 155 160 155
--- HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.30 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.70 A 167 196 363
2 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.85 A 160 200 360
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 79.25 A 155 195 350
4 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 80.60 A 152 175 327
5 ARIAS CAMANO Eustaciano 03.03.1981 PAN 80.00 A 130 155 285
--- HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.30 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.85 A 166 171 176 176
2 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.55 A 170 175 177 175
3 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.20 A 163 167 170 170
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.15 A 165 169 171 169
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 94.05 A 165 165 166 166
6 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 93.05 A 162 162 168 162
7 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.65 A 155 160 160 160
8 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.55 A 155 160 160 160
9 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.85 A 151 156 160 156
10 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 90.75 B 148 152 152 148
11 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.70 B 140 145 145 145
12 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 91.80 B 130 136 136 136
13 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 95.10 B 127 132 132 132
14 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Juan Carlos 18.05.1998 ESA 93.15 B 125 131 131 125
15 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 82.85 B 123 123 127 123
16 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.25 B 115 120 125 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.55 A 205 210 --- 210
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.85 A 203 208 215 208
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.55 A 195 200 206 206
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.15 A 200 205 207 205
5 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 93.05 A 202 213 213 202
6 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.65 A 195 200 203 195
7 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.85 A 190 195 198 195
8 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.20 A 192 195 203 195
9 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 94.05 A 192 197 198 192
10 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 90.75 B 180 185 185 180
11 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.70 B 165 175 185 175
12 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 91.80 B 160 168 175 175
13 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 82.85 B 150 160 165 160
14 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Juan Carlos 18.05.1998 ESA 93.15 B 155 160 165 160
15 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.25 B 150 156 156 156
16 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 95.10 B 155 160 161 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.55 A 175 210 385
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.85 A 176 208 384
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.15 A 169 205 374
4 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.55 A 160 206 366
5 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.20 A 170 195 365
6 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 93.05 A 162 202 364
7 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 94.05 A 166 192 358
8 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.65 A 160 195 355
9 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.85 A 156 195 351
10 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 90.75 B 148 180 328
11 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 95.70 B 145 175 320
12 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 91.80 B 136 175 311
13 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 95.10 B 132 155 287
14 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ Juan Carlos 18.05.1998 ESA 93.15 B 125 160 285
15 ATENCIA PRIOU Amel Karim 18.02.2002 PER 82.85 B 123 160 283
16 ARAYA CHAVARRIA Mario Alberto 23.11.1992 CRC 95.25 B 120 156 276

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.25 A 180 185 190 190
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.80 A 170 175 178 178
3 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 108.40 A 170 175 175 175
4 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.95 A 165 171 172 172
5 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 98.60 A 160 160 166 166
6 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 105.90 A 130 135 140 140
7 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 107.10 A 125 130 135 135
8 CERDAS CASCANTE Henry David 23.04.2002 CRC 101.20 A 104 109 113 109
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 107.65 A 155 155 155 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.95 A 207 214 217 217
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.80 A 210 215 216 210
3 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 108.40 A 205 211 211 205
4 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 98.60 A 202 207 210 202
5 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.25 A 195 200 200 195
6 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 105.90 A 180 190 195 180
7 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 107.10 A 155 160 164 164
8 CERDAS CASCANTE Henry David 23.04.2002 CRC 101.20 A 141 147 153 153
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 107.65 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.95 A 172 217 389
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 107.80 A 178 210 388
3 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 108.25 A 190 195 385
4 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 108.40 A 175 205 380
5 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 98.60 A 166 202 368
6 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 105.90 A 140 180 320
7 MARRA CALABRIA Rodrigo Sebastian 10.11.1994 URU 107.10 A 135 164 299
8 CERDAS CASCANTE Henry David 23.04.2002 CRC 101.20 A 109 153 262
--- ARROYO VALDEZ Dixon Bladimir 12.08.1997 ECU 107.65 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.50 A 180 185 190 190
2 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 121.30 A 176 181 190 181
3 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 167.10 A 171 176 178 178
4 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 177.90 A 170 175 177 175
5 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 125.25 A 160 170 175 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.50 A 212 220 230 230
2 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 177.90 A 210 218 225 218
3 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 121.30 A 211 218 230 218
4 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 167.10 A 206 212 212 206
5 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 125.25 A 190 200 205 205

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.50 A 190 230 420
2 LAURET RODRIGUEZ Luis Manuel 20.01.1997 CUB 121.30 A 181 218 399
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 177.90 A 175 218 393
4 SALAS MANGUIS Fernando Fabricio 10.02.1988 ECU 167.10 A 178 206 384
5 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 125.25 A 170 205 375

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.00 A 87 106 193
2 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.70 A 83 105 188
3 COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.60 A 80 97 177
4 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.80 A 80 96 176
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.75 A 82 93 175
6 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 49.00 A 75 88 163
7 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.55 A 68 90 158
8 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.35 A 70 83 153
9 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 46.10 A 60 83 143
--- CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.30 A 76 --- ---
--- CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.40 A 75 --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.55 A 96 116 212
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 94 110 204
3 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.55 A 91 111 202
4 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 54.00 A 88 109 197
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.45 A 85 108 193
6 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.80 A 83 110 193
7 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.85 A 80 100 180
8 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 54.80 A 74 97 171
9 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 73 90 163

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.95 A 97 124 221
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.45 A 97 123 220
3 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 93 122 215
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.55 A 95 119 214
5 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 58.90 A 89 119 208
6 ELAM Hunter Nicole 12.08.1995 USA 59.00 A 93 112 205
7 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 94 109 203
8 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 58.95 A 93 110 203
9 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.90 A 87 104 191
--- SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.85 A 93 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.90 A 105 130 235
2 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 63.95 A 102 130 232
3 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.30 A 105 123 228
4 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.30 A 101 123 224
5 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.85 A 96 126 222
6 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.70 A 89 112 201
7 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.05 A 88 108 196
8 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.75 A 81 111 192
9 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.40 A 80 108 188
10 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.40 A 81 106 187
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 64.00 A 66 85 151

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.95 A 115 140 255
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 110 140 250
3 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.55 A 108 135 243
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 75.35 A 105 135 240
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.95 A 102 127 229
6 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.55 A 100 125 225
7 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.65 A 90 118 208
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 75.25 A 83 107 190

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 112 147 259
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.90 A 117 141 258
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 83.35 A 110 146 256
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.40 A 112 140 252
5 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 78.65 A 104 135 239
6 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 105 131 236
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.90 A 88 120 208
8 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 86.75 A 90 117 207
9 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 84.60 A 78 105 183

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 146.30 A 125 159 284
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 130.90 A 130 153 283
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 127.00 A 115 140 255
4 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 128.15 A 90 115 205
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 101.45 A 76 110 186

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.00 A 82 85 87 87
2 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.70 A 80 80 83 83
3 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.75 A 76 80 82 82
4 COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.60 A 74 74 80 80
5 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.80 A 75 78 80 80
6 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.30 A 73 73 76 76
7 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 49.00 A 70 73 75 75
8 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.40 A 70 73 75 75
9 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.35 A 64 67 70 70
10 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.55 A 65 68 68 68
11 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 46.10 A 60 64 64 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.00 A 100 104 106 106
2 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.70 A 100 105 111 105
3 COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.60 A 91 95 97 97
4 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.80 A 90 96 98 96
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.75 A 93 96 97 93
6 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.55 A 85 90 90 90
7 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 49.00 A 88 92 92 88
8 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.35 A 83 86 86 83
9 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 46.10 A 76 80 83 83
--- CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.30 A 94 94 94 ---
--- CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.40 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 49.00 A 87 106 193
2 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.70 A 83 105 188
3 COTES VILLA Santa Dolorita 21.03.1997 DOM 48.60 A 80 97 177
4 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.80 A 80 96 176
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.75 A 82 93 175
6 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 49.00 A 75 88 163
7 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 48.55 A 68 90 158
8 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.35 A 70 83 153
9 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 46.10 A 60 83 143
--- CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 48.30 A 76 --- ---
--- CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.40 A 75 --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.55 A 93 96 98 96
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 89 92 94 94
3 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.55 A 88 91 91 91
4 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 54.00 A 87 88 88 88
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.45 A 85 89 89 85
6 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.80 A 80 83 83 83
7 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.85 A 80 80 86 80
8 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 54.80 A 70 74 77 74
9 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 70 72 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.55 A 113 116 119 116
2 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.55 A 108 111 111 111
3 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 110 116 119 110
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.80 A 106 110 112 110
5 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 54.00 A 109 113 115 109
6 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.45 A 107 108 110 108
7 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.85 A 100 105 105 100
8 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 54.80 A 90 94 97 97
9 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 87 90 92 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.55 A 96 116 212
2 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 54.95 A 94 110 204
3 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.55 A 91 111 202
4 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 54.00 A 88 109 197
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.45 A 85 108 193
6 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.80 A 83 110 193
7 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.85 A 80 100 180
8 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 54.80 A 74 97 171
9 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 73 90 163

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.45 A 94 97 99 97
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.95 A 95 97 97 97
3 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.55 A 92 95 95 95
4 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 89 92 94 94
5 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.85 A 93 96 96 93
6 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 93 96 96 93
7 ELAM Hunter Nicole 12.08.1995 USA 59.00 A 90 93 95 93
8 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 58.95 A 90 90 93 93
9 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 58.90 A 89 89 89 89
10 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.90 A 87 90 90 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.95 A 119 122 124 124
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.45 A 117 121 123 123
3 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 122 126 126 122
4 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 58.90 A 115 119 121 119
5 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.55 A 113 116 119 119
6 ELAM Hunter Nicole 12.08.1995 USA 59.00 A 111 111 112 112
7 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 58.95 A 110 115 115 110
8 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 109 112 112 109
9 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.90 A 104 107 108 104
--- SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.85 A 123 123 129 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.95 A 97 124 221
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.45 A 97 123 220
3 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 93 122 215
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.55 A 95 119 214
5 VENEGAS VALERA Anyelin Maria 26.01.1999 VEN 58.90 A 89 119 208
6 ELAM Hunter Nicole 12.08.1995 USA 59.00 A 93 112 205
7 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 94 109 203
8 LUCERO Jessica Marie 26.09.1989 USA 58.95 A 93 110 203
9 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.90 A 87 104 191
--- SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.85 A 93 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.30 A 98 103 105 105
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.90 A 100 104 105 105
3 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 63.95 A 96 100 102 102
4 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.30 A 97 97 101 101
5 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.85 A 96 100 100 96
6 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.70 A 82 86 89 89
7 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.05 A 81 85 88 88
8 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.75 A 81 85 85 81
9 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.40 A 78 81 84 81
10 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.40 A 80 83 84 80
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 64.00 A 62 66 70 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.90 A 127 130 135 130
2 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 63.95 A 125 128 130 130
3 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.85 A 121 126 129 126
4 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.30 A 123 123 128 123
5 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.30 A 118 118 123 123
6 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.70 A 106 112 115 112
7 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.75 A 106 111 113 111
8 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.05 A 101 105 108 108
9 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.40 A 102 106 108 108
10 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.40 A 106 106 110 106
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 64.00 A 85 90 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.90 A 105 130 235
2 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 63.95 A 102 130 232
3 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.30 A 105 123 228
4 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.30 A 101 123 224
5 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.85 A 96 126 222
6 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.70 A 89 112 201
7 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.05 A 88 108 196
8 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 63.75 A 81 111 192
9 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.40 A 80 108 188
10 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.40 A 81 106 187
11 ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ Laura Gabriela 20.12.1991 CRC 64.00 A 66 85 151

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.95 A 109 112 115 115
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 107 110 112 110
3 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.55 A 104 108 112 108
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 75.35 A 100 105 105 105
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.95 A 96 100 102 102
6 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.55 A 96 96 100 100
7 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.65 A 85 90 95 90
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 75.25 A 83 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.95 A 135 135 140 140
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 134 137 140 140
3 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 75.35 A 135 138 140 135
4 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.55 A 133 135 140 135
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.95 A 122 127 131 127
6 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.55 A 125 130 130 125
7 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.65 A 112 118 123 118
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 75.25 A 102 107 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.95 A 115 140 255
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 110 140 250
3 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.55 A 108 135 243
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 75.35 A 105 135 240
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.95 A 102 127 229
6 MERINO TORANZO Yaneysi 18.11.1997 CUB 75.55 A 100 125 225
7 ROJAS CASTILLO Lenka Yanara 13.03.1997 CHI 74.65 A 90 118 208
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 75.25 A 83 107 190

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.90 A 111 115 117 117
2 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 110 112 114 112
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.40 A 107 110 112 112
4 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 83.35 A 105 108 110 110
5 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 100 105 105 105
6 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 78.65 A 100 104 104 104
7 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 86.75 A 85 88 90 90
8 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.90 A 88 93 93 88
9 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 84.60 A 78 78 80 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 140 143 147 147
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 83.35 A 141 146 150 146
3 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.90 A 136 141 143 141
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.40 A 135 140 140 140
5 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 78.65 A 130 135 137 135
6 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 125 131 135 131
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.90 A 112 117 120 120
8 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 86.75 A 112 117 120 117
9 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 84.60 A 100 105 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 112 147 259
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.90 A 117 141 258
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 83.35 A 110 146 256
4 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.40 A 112 140 252
5 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 78.65 A 104 135 239
6 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.00 A 105 131 236
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 85.90 A 88 120 208
8 SANTILLAN PASTRANA Carla Soledad 21.02.2000 ARG 86.75 A 90 117 207
9 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagritos 02.09.2001 PER 84.60 A 78 105 183

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 130.90 A 120 125 130 130
2 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 146.30 A 120 120 125 125
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 127.00 A 108 115 120 115
4 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 128.15 A 80 85 90 90
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 101.45 A 73 76 79 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 146.30 A 152 159 163 159
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 130.90 A 145 152 153 153
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 127.00 A 130 135 140 140
4 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 128.15 A 105 110 115 115
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 101.45 A 105 110 114 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 146.30 A 125 159 284
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 130.90 A 130 153 283
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 127.00 A 115 140 255
4 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 128.15 A 90 115 205
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 101.45 A 76 110 186
Calendar Aug. 2020
2020-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors