12th Mediterranean Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.55 A 122 145 267
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A --- --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.80 A 132 155 287
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 66.45 A 121 134 255

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 69.75 A 154 181 335
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.75 A 151 176 327
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.80 A 151 175 326
--- ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.80 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.75 A 156 190 346
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.99 A 152 188 340
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.85 A 150 181 331
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.90 A 145 181 326
5 BINI Michael 29.08.2000 SMR 78.15 A 75 90 165

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 161 190 351
2 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.35 A 151 186 337
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 84.00 A 150 185 335
4 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 89.00 A 143 186 329
5 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 89.00 A 138 179 317
6 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 A 146 170 316
7 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.70 A 134 167 301
8 MUSCAT Matthew John 14.04.1982 MLT 88.35 A 113 145 258

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.80 A 166 195 361
2 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.85 A 161 196 357
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.50 A 154 192 346
4 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 94.35 A 145 175 320
5 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.00 A 130 156 286
6 BERNARDI Robin 01.05.2000 SMR 95.00 A 80 110 190
--- MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 96.00 A 150 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.15 A 164 207 371
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.90 A 150 180 330
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.05 A 110 125 235

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 165 195 360
2 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.80 A 145 188 333
3 WISEMAN Kevin 18.08.1994 USA 107.35 A 140 181 321
4 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 106.85 A 125 160 285
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 107.65 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.95 A 186 211 397
2 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 127.25 A 185 205 390
3 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 110.80 A 165 190 355
4 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 126.15 A 160 201 361

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.55 A 122 122 126 122
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A 122 122 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.55 A 140 145 150 145
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.55 A 122 145 267
--- SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A --- --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.80 A 128 132 135 132
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 66.45 A 115 121 125 121

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.80 A 150 155 155 155
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 66.45 A 130 134 136 134

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.80 A 132 155 287
2 SEZER Bunyami 04.07.1988 TUR 66.45 A 121 134 255

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 69.75 A 150 154 156 154
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.80 A 145 151 155 151
3 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.75 A 140 148 151 151
--- ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.80 A 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 69.75 A 170 175 181 181
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.75 A 165 176 185 176
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.80 A 175 181 185 175
--- ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 69.75 A 154 181 335
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.75 A 151 176 327
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.80 A 151 175 326
--- ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.80 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.75 A 151 153 156 156
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.99 A 146 152 155 152
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.85 A 150 150 156 150
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.90 A 145 145 148 145
5 BINI Michael 29.08.2000 SMR 78.15 A 65 70 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.75 A 183 187 190 190
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.99 A 175 186 188 188
3 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.90 A 180 181 189 181
4 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.85 A 180 181 181 181
5 BINI Michael 29.08.2000 SMR 78.15 A 85 90 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.75 A 156 190 346
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.99 A 152 188 340
3 GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.85 A 150 181 331
4 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.90 A 145 181 326
5 BINI Michael 29.08.2000 SMR 78.15 A 75 90 165

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 154 158 161 161
2 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.35 A 146 151 155 151
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 84.00 A 140 145 150 150
4 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 A 140 146 146 146
5 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 89.00 A 143 147 147 143
6 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 89.00 A 138 138 138 138
7 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.70 A 128 130 134 134
8 MUSCAT Matthew John 14.04.1982 MLT 88.35 A 113 113 117 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 185 190 193 190
2 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.35 A 186 191 191 186
3 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 89.00 A 180 186 191 186
4 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 84.00 A 175 180 185 185
5 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 89.00 A 175 179 182 179
6 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 A 170 170 170 170
7 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.70 A 162 162 167 167
8 MUSCAT Matthew John 14.04.1982 MLT 88.35 A 145 149 150 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 161 190 351
2 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.35 A 151 186 337
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 84.00 A 150 185 335
4 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 89.00 A 143 186 329
5 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 89.00 A 138 179 317
6 MENONI Enzo Anthony Vincent 02.08.1997 FRA 88.80 A 146 170 316
7 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.70 A 134 167 301
8 MUSCAT Matthew John 14.04.1982 MLT 88.35 A 113 145 258

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.80 A 160 166 171 166
2 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.85 A 153 158 161 161
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.50 A 154 159 160 154
4 MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 96.00 A 150 155 155 150
5 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 94.35 A 135 140 145 145
6 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.00 A 130 130 130 130
7 BERNARDI Robin 01.05.2000 SMR 95.00 A 80 85 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.85 A 191 196 196 196
2 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.80 A 195 --- --- 195
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.50 A 192 197 197 192
4 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 94.35 A 170 175 180 175
5 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.00 A 150 151 156 156
6 BERNARDI Robin 01.05.2000 SMR 95.00 A 100 105 110 110
--- MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 96.00 A 190 190 190 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.80 A 166 195 361
2 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.85 A 161 196 357
3 ARAT Ibrahim 02.12.1988 TUR 95.50 A 154 192 346
4 CURCURUTO Matteo 17.08.1998 ITA 94.35 A 145 175 320
5 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.00 A 130 156 286
6 BERNARDI Robin 01.05.2000 SMR 95.00 A 80 110 190
--- MARKOULAS Georgios 16.11.1982 GRE 96.00 A 150 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.15 A 155 160 164 164
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.90 A 140 145 150 150
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.05 A 100 110 117 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.15 A 190 200 207 207
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.90 A 170 180 190 180
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.05 A 125 125 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.15 A 164 207 371
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.90 A 150 180 330
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.05 A 110 125 235

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 165 --- --- 165
2 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.80 A 142 145 148 145
3 WISEMAN Kevin 18.08.1994 USA 107.35 A 140 144 144 140
4 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 106.85 A 125 125 125 125
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 107.65 A 165 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 195 --- --- 195
2 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.80 A 175 182 188 188
3 WISEMAN Kevin 18.08.1994 USA 107.35 A 173 181 187 181
4 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 106.85 A 155 155 160 160
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 107.65 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 108.50 A 165 195 360
2 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 103.80 A 145 188 333
3 WISEMAN Kevin 18.08.1994 USA 107.35 A 140 181 321
4 SKEDELJ Jure 24.07.1995 SLO 106.85 A 125 160 285
--- MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 107.65 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.95 A 176 186 186 186
2 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 127.25 A 175 180 185 185
3 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 126.15 A 155 160 160 160
4 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 110.80 A 160 165 --- 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.95 A 211 --- --- 211
2 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 127.25 A 205 213 215 205
3 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 126.15 A 196 201 213 201
4 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 110.80 A 180 190 190 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 134.95 A 186 211 397
2 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 127.25 A 185 205 390
3 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 110.80 A 165 190 355
4 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 126.15 A 160 201 361

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
--- GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.35 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.70 A 79 102 181
2 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 80 95 175
3 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.55 A 73 93 166
4 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.90 A 72 94 166
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 49.00 A 69 95 164
6 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 49.00 A 67 80 147

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.25 A 86 108 194
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.00 A 75 100 175
3 MARZI Marika 09.11.1991 SMR 54.05 A 55 68 123

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.35 A 94 116 210
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.75 A 93 113 206
3 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.70 A 94 110 204
4 NA Christine Yejou 03.10.1989 USA 58.80 A 82 106 188
5 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 56.30 A 85 95 180
6 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.00 A 75 94 169
--- MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.60 A 91 --- ---
--- LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 59.00 A 85 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.65 A 103 127 230
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.70 A 101 120 221
3 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.60 A 97 116 213
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.65 A 94 110 204
5 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 63.40 A 90 105 195
6 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.95 A 89 105 194
7 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 61.40 A 82 103 185
8 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 59.75 A 79 96 175
9 GROENEVELD Iris 28.04.1995 NED 63.30 A 74 95 169

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 71.00 A 92 115 207
2 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 64.80 A 93 104 197
3 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.35 A 85 102 187
4 TABONE Roberta 18.11.1994 MLT 68.60 A 76 94 170
5 STEFFENS Melissa 11.02.1992 NED 69.10 A 65 98 163
6 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.95 A 70 81 151
7 BULZONI Carlotta 08.02.1999 SMR 67.65 A 48 62 110

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.15 A 105 131 236
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.35 A 96 119 215
3 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.85 A 92 122 214
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.95 A 95 115 210
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.25 A 88 100 188
6 LOWIK Nikki Merel Elisabeth 30.01.2001 NED 73.95 A 78 96 174

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 79.25 A 105 130 235

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 82.30 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.20 A 66 85 151

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.35 A 48 48 48 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.35 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
--- GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 44.35 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 78 78 80 80
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.70 A 77 79 79 79
3 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.55 A 70 73 75 73
4 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.90 A 70 72 73 72
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 49.00 A 65 69 71 69
6 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 49.00 A 61 65 67 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.70 A 98 100 102 102
2 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 95 98 98 95
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 49.00 A 85 95 100 95
4 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.90 A 91 94 96 94
5 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.55 A 90 90 93 93
6 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 49.00 A 75 80 83 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.70 A 79 102 181
2 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 80 95 175
3 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 47.55 A 73 93 166
4 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.90 A 72 94 166
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 49.00 A 69 95 164
6 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 49.00 A 67 80 147

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.25 A 82 85 86 86
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.00 A 70 75 80 75
3 MARZI Marika 09.11.1991 SMR 54.05 A 53 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.25 A 108 111 112 108
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.00 A 100 --- --- 100
3 MARZI Marika 09.11.1991 SMR 54.05 A 65 68 71 68

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.25 A 86 108 194
2 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.00 A 75 100 175
3 MARZI Marika 09.11.1991 SMR 54.05 A 55 68 123

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.35 A 90 90 94 94
2 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.70 A 90 92 94 94
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.75 A 88 93 93 93
4 MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.60 A 89 91 93 91
5 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 59.00 A 85 89 89 85
6 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 56.30 A 80 85 85 85
7 NA Christine Yejou 03.10.1989 USA 58.80 A 79 82 85 82
8 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.00 A 70 73 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.35 A 112 115 116 116
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.75 A 108 108 113 113
3 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.70 A 110 114 114 110
4 NA Christine Yejou 03.10.1989 USA 58.80 A 102 106 108 106
5 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 56.30 A 93 93 95 95
6 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.00 A 88 91 94 94
--- MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.60 A 113 113 113 ---
--- LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 59.00 A 105 105 106 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BENTELI Konstantina 24.08.1993 GRE 58.35 A 94 116 210
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.75 A 93 113 206
3 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.70 A 94 110 204
4 NA Christine Yejou 03.10.1989 USA 58.80 A 82 106 188
5 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 56.30 A 85 95 180
6 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.00 A 75 94 169
--- MCLENDON JUMPER Sarabeth Elizabeth 10.02.1987 USA 58.60 A 91 --- ---
--- LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 59.00 A 85 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.65 A 95 100 103 103
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.70 A 96 99 101 101
3 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.60 A 93 97 97 97
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.65 A 91 94 97 94
5 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 63.40 A 83 86 90 90
6 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.95 A 88 88 89 89
7 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 61.40 A 75 80 82 82
8 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 59.75 A 72 76 79 79
9 GROENEVELD Iris 28.04.1995 NED 63.30 A 68 71 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.65 A 118 123 127 127
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.70 A 120 120 120 120
3 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.60 A 111 114 116 116
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.65 A 108 108 110 110
5 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 63.40 A 100 105 107 105
6 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.95 A 102 105 108 105
7 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 61.40 A 95 100 103 103
8 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 59.75 A 96 99 100 96
9 GROENEVELD Iris 28.04.1995 NED 63.30 A 90 93 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.65 A 103 127 230
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.70 A 101 120 221
3 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.60 A 97 116 213
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.65 A 94 110 204
5 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 63.40 A 90 105 195
6 JUNG Beata 02.01.1994 HUN 63.95 A 89 105 194
7 ALICI Burcu 14.01.2001 TUR 61.40 A 82 103 185
8 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 59.75 A 79 96 175
9 GROENEVELD Iris 28.04.1995 NED 63.30 A 74 95 169

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 64.80 A 87 90 93 93
2 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 71.00 A 90 92 94 92
3 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.35 A 82 85 87 85
4 TABONE Roberta 18.11.1994 MLT 68.60 A 71 74 76 76
5 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.95 A 64 69 70 70
6 STEFFENS Melissa 11.02.1992 NED 69.10 A 65 65 70 65
7 BULZONI Carlotta 08.02.1999 SMR 67.65 A 48 48 48 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 71.00 A 108 112 115 115
2 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 64.80 A 100 104 107 104
3 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.35 A 102 105 105 102
4 STEFFENS Melissa 11.02.1992 NED 69.10 A 90 94 98 98
5 TABONE Roberta 18.11.1994 MLT 68.60 A 91 94 96 94
6 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.95 A 76 81 81 81
7 BULZONI Carlotta 08.02.1999 SMR 67.65 A 58 62 66 62

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 71.00 A 92 115 207
2 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 64.80 A 93 104 197
3 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.35 A 85 102 187
4 TABONE Roberta 18.11.1994 MLT 68.60 A 76 94 170
5 STEFFENS Melissa 11.02.1992 NED 69.10 A 65 98 163
6 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.95 A 70 81 151
7 BULZONI Carlotta 08.02.1999 SMR 67.65 A 48 62 110

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.15 A 95 100 105 105
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.35 A 93 93 96 96
3 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.95 A 90 95 98 95
4 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.85 A 92 95 95 92
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.25 A 80 85 88 88
6 LOWIK Nikki Merel Elisabeth 30.01.2001 NED 73.95 A 75 78 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.15 A 120 127 131 131
2 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.85 A 119 122 122 122
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.35 A 110 115 119 119
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.95 A 110 115 115 115
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.25 A 100 --- --- 100
6 LOWIK Nikki Merel Elisabeth 30.01.2001 NED 73.95 A 88 92 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.15 A 105 131 236
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 75.35 A 96 119 215
3 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.85 A 92 122 214
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 74.95 A 95 115 210
5 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.25 A 88 100 188
6 LOWIK Nikki Merel Elisabeth 30.01.2001 NED 73.95 A 78 96 174

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 79.25 A 95 100 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 79.25 A 120 125 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 79.25 A 105 130 235

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 82.30 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 82.30 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
--- NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 82.30 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.20 A 61 66 70 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.20 A 79 85 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.20 A 66 85 151
Calendar Oct. 2020
2020-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors