49th "Challenge 210"

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.66 A 130 160 290

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 139 160 299
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.85 A 133 155 288
3 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 64.96 A 120 165 285

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.77 A 150 165 315
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 70.55 A 120 150 270
--- LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 69.13 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 77.39 A 150 180 330
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.87 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 85.77 A 170 172 342
2 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.51 A 115 140 255
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 82.71 A 100 100 200

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.24 A 139 170 309
2 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.32 A 138 167 305

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 99.08 A 150 170 320
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 97.43 A 80 120 200

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.26 A 180 233 413
2 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 143.51 A 185 211 396
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 111.45 A 170 180 350

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.66 A 120 125 130 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.66 A 146 153 160 160

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.66 A 130 160 290

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 128 134 139 139
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.85 A 127 127 133 133
3 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 64.96 A 110 120 130 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 64.96 A 140 155 165 165
2 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 150 160 160 160
3 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.85 A 150 150 155 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 139 160 299
2 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.85 A 133 155 288
3 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 64.96 A 120 165 285

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.77 A 135 140 150 150
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 70.55 A 110 115 120 120
--- LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 69.13 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.77 A 150 160 165 165
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 70.55 A 140 145 150 150
--- LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 69.13 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 70.77 A 150 165 315
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 70.55 A 120 150 270
--- LEE Alex 18.11.1988 USA 69.13 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 77.39 A 130 140 150 150
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.87 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 77.39 A 160 170 180 180
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.87 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 77.39 A 150 180 330
--- LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 79.87 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 85.77 A 150 160 170 170
2 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.51 A 115 120 120 115
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 82.71 A 90 100 --- 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 85.77 A 172 --- --- 172
2 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.51 A 140 145 145 140
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 82.71 A 100 --- --- 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 85.77 A 170 172 342
2 TERMIGNONE Dany 15.03.1987 SUI 82.51 A 115 140 255
3 KIM Woo Jae 26.09.1991 KOR 82.71 A 100 100 200

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.24 A 120 135 139 139
2 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.32 A 134 134 138 138

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.24 A 170 --- --- 170
2 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.32 A 167 171 173 167

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.24 A 139 170 309
2 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.32 A 138 167 305

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 99.08 A 130 140 150 150
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 97.43 A 80 --- --- 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 99.08 A 150 160 170 170
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 97.43 A 110 120 --- 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 99.08 A 150 170 320
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 97.43 A 80 120 200

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 143.51 A 180 185 190 185
2 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.26 A 170 180 190 180
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 111.45 A 150 160 170 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.26 A 210 220 233 233
2 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 143.51 A 211 211 211 211
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 111.45 A 170 180 --- 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.26 A 180 233 413
2 WITTE Keiser Andrew 15.03.1995 USA 143.51 A 185 211 396
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 111.45 A 170 180 350

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 80 96 176

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.89 A 96 121 217

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 93 110 203
2 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.71 A 91 111 202
3 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.57 A 76 93 169
4 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.33 A 76 92 168

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.41 A 85 98 183
2 BARBIER Clarisse Nathalie Julie 03.06.2000 FRA 61.94 A 67 84 151

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEAMON Jillian Marie 14.06.1990 USA 70.72 A 93 114 207
2 DESTRIBATS Manon 12.11.2000 FRA 67.27 A 80 97 177

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.52 A 94 119 213

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 79.69 A 95 110 205

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.12 A 120 140 260
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.81 A 93 119 212

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.64 A 130 165 295
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 113.41 A 111 141 252

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 77 80 82 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 92 95 96 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 80 96 176

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.89 A 88 93 96 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.89 A 110 118 121 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.89 A 96 121 217

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 88 91 93 93
2 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.71 A 88 91 93 91
3 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.57 A 70 74 76 76
4 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.33 A 71 74 76 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.71 A 111 116 118 111
2 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 106 110 113 110
3 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.57 A 90 93 95 93
4 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.33 A 89 92 94 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 93 110 203
2 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.71 A 91 111 202
3 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.57 A 76 93 169
4 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.33 A 76 92 168

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.41 A 79 83 85 85
2 BARBIER Clarisse Nathalie Julie 03.06.2000 FRA 61.94 A 63 67 70 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.41 A 98 98 98 98
2 BARBIER Clarisse Nathalie Julie 03.06.2000 FRA 61.94 A 80 84 87 84

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 63.41 A 85 98 183
2 BARBIER Clarisse Nathalie Julie 03.06.2000 FRA 61.94 A 67 84 151

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEAMON Jillian Marie 14.06.1990 USA 70.72 A 90 93 96 93
2 DESTRIBATS Manon 12.11.2000 FRA 67.27 A 77 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEAMON Jillian Marie 14.06.1990 USA 70.72 A 110 114 117 114
2 DESTRIBATS Manon 12.11.2000 FRA 67.27 A 97 100 100 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEAMON Jillian Marie 14.06.1990 USA 70.72 A 93 114 207
2 DESTRIBATS Manon 12.11.2000 FRA 67.27 A 80 97 177

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.52 A 90 90 94 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.52 A 115 119 119 119

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.52 A 94 119 213

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 79.69 A 90 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 79.69 A 105 110 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 79.69 A 95 110 205

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.12 A 110 110 120 120
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.81 A 90 93 96 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.12 A 140 150 150 140
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.81 A 110 115 119 119

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.12 A 120 140 260
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.81 A 93 119 212

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.64 A 110 120 130 130
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 113.41 A 100 105 111 111

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.64 A 150 160 165 165
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 113.41 A 130 135 141 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 149.64 A 130 165 295
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 113.41 A 111 141 252
Calendar Oct. 2020
2020-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors