European Junior Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.00 A 107 136 243
2 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.00 A 110 132 242
3 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.65 A 106 134 240
4 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.80 A 106 133 239
5 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 54.90 A 111 125 236
6 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.90 A 101 128 229
7 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.95 A 99 123 222
8 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.95 A 101 115 216
9 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 55.00 A 93 117 210
10 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.70 A 94 115 209

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 118 152 270
2 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.90 A 119 144 263
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.65 A 117 145 262
4 ATROSHCHANKA Dzianis 14.01.2000 BLR 60.75 A 115 136 251
5 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 60.90 A 115 135 250
6 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.60 A 110 138 248
7 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 61.00 A 105 140 245
--- RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.40 A --- 128 ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 144 170 314
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.48 A 135 167 302
3 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.70 A 134 165 299
4 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 66.65 A 134 164 298
5 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.95 A 129 161 290
6 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 66.95 A 131 152 283
7 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.40 A 122 153 275
8 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 66.45 A 124 150 274
9 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.95 A 123 151 274
10 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.35 B 118 151 269
11 BZASEZHEV Aslan 20.05.1999 RUS 66.45 B 115 149 264
12 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 B 120 141 261
13 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 66.60 B 116 142 258
--- NIKOGHOSYAN Sevak 25.07.1999 ARM 66.80 A 120 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.25 A 148 181 329
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.75 A 144 171 315
3 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.75 A 135 177 312
4 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.65 A 144 167 311
5 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.90 A 135 172 307
6 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 72.45 A 135 169 304
7 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 72.05 A 130 160 290
8 BRATU Constantin 16.08.2000 MDA 72.65 A 130 155 285
9 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 72.95 A 129 155 284
10 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 72.95 A 125 150 275
11 BAGHDADI BARHDADI Mountasser 18.08.2000 ESP 71.85 B 125 148 273
12 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 72.30 B 114 142 256
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 72.40 B 114 135 249
14 ZYAD Haddad 23.02.1999 SUI 71.55 B 105 120 225
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.90 A 158 190 348
2 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.25 A 152 191 343
3 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.65 A 150 190 340
4 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.85 A 151 184 335
5 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.80 A 145 183 328
6 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 A 148 175 323
7 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.65 A 140 175 315
8 HORIDKO Anatolii 27.07.2000 UKR 80.80 B 142 171 313
9 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 80.35 A 146 166 312
10 GORDOGOZHEV Beslan 19.12.1999 RUS 80.10 A 142 170 312
11 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.10 A 138 172 310
12 SOLOMONIDZE Beglar 11.08.1999 GEO 78.00 B 138 163 301
13 BORODI Danut 06.07.2000 ROU 80.65 B 130 155 285
14 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 81.00 B 126 156 282
15 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 78.65 B 130 145 275
16 KOCHETOV Makariy 24.01.2001 FRA 80.00 B 120 153 273
17 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 78.85 B 107 138 245
--- MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.25 B 131 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.95 A 170 194 364
2 AGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 88.20 A 162 196 358
3 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.50 A 161 185 346
4 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.95 A 153 192 345
5 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.75 A 153 181 334
6 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 88.70 A 147 180 327
7 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 87.80 B 137 174 311
8 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.05 A 137 168 305
9 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 88.60 B 128 176 304
10 KAKABADZE Eduard 02.08.2001 GEO 81.10 B 133 166 299
11 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 88.25 B 135 162 297
12 SUONIEMI Vaino 24.11.2001 FIN 87.90 B 120 149 269
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 88.35 B 127 141 268
--- MARKOPOULOS Konstantinos 30.09.2000 GRE 88.40 B 130 --- ---
--- YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 88.90 A 152 --- ---
--- KHANDUS Oleksii 30.03.1999 UKR 88.80 A 151 --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 94.20 A 157 198 355
2 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.40 A 160 194 354
3 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 95.35 A 163 190 353
4 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 95.50 A 155 194 349
5 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.70 A 162 186 348
6 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 94.60 A 156 186 342
7 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 91.55 A 150 191 341
8 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 95.60 A 149 188 337
9 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli 10.10.2000 GEO 92.65 A 150 182 332
10 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 95.55 A 147 165 312
11 HEIDENBAUER Julian 20.02.1999 AUT 95.35 A 136 164 300
12 BARTECEK Jakub 04.12.2000 CZE 94.60 A 125 157 282
--- HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 94.90 A 145 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 171 199 370
2 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.65 A 170 195 365
3 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 100.80 A 160 196 356
4 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.10 A 161 191 352
5 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin 22.10.2000 ROU 101.40 A 150 170 320
6 BERGKVIST Jonathan 22.08.2000 SWE 100.50 A 131 166 297
--- BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 101.45 A --- 198 ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.80 A 180 216 396
2 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.90 A 175 206 381
3 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.75 A 176 195 371
4 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 104.55 A 158 200 358
5 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 108.50 A 156 198 354
6 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 108.50 A 159 193 352
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 107.50 A 157 193 350
8 HYSA Rilind 15.06.2000 ALB 108.75 A 151 176 327
9 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 102.75 A 147 176 323
10 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.95 A 150 170 320
11 TERAN TORRES Miguel Enrique 19.03.2000 ESP 108.75 A 140 180 320

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 144.30 A 194 230 424
2 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 144.90 A 171 220 391
3 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 154.50 A 178 212 390
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.45 A 170 211 381
5 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 140.45 A 166 201 367
6 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 128.55 A 168 185 353
7 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.15 A 160 191 351
8 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 147.50 A 156 190 346
9 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 151.00 A 150 194 344
10 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 126.60 A 150 177 327
11 GURBANOV Ismayil 11.06.2000 AZE 128.55 A 135 185 320
12 HOLME Ragnar Gamlestoel 19.06.2001 NOR 120.15 A 140 175 315

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 54.90 A 105 109 111 111
2 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.00 A 105 108 110 110
3 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.00 A 100 105 107 107
4 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.80 A 100 103 106 106
5 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.65 A 102 106 106 106
6 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.90 A 95 95 101 101
7 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.95 A 95 101 101 101
8 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.95 A 95 99 103 99
9 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.70 A 87 91 94 94
10 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 55.00 A 93 96 96 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.00 A 132 136 147 136
2 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.65 A 132 134 134 134
3 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.80 A 126 132 133 133
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.00 A 127 132 132 132
5 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.90 A 120 128 133 128
6 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 54.90 A 125 125 130 125
7 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.95 A 115 120 123 123
8 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 55.00 A 112 117 122 117
9 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.70 A 110 115 118 115
10 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.95 A 115 115 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.00 A 107 136 243
2 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.00 A 110 132 242
3 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.65 A 106 134 240
4 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.80 A 106 133 239
5 MKHITARYAN Monte 04.12.2001 ARM 54.90 A 111 125 236
6 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.90 A 101 128 229
7 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.95 A 99 123 222
8 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 54.95 A 101 115 216
9 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 55.00 A 93 117 210
10 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.70 A 94 115 209

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.90 A 114 117 119 119
2 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 115 118 120 118
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.65 A 117 117 117 117
4 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 60.90 A 110 115 118 115
5 ATROSHCHANKA Dzianis 14.01.2000 BLR 60.75 A 110 115 117 115
6 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.60 A 105 110 112 110
7 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 61.00 A 105 110 110 105
--- RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.40 A 95 98 98 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 146 152 --- 152
2 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.65 A 138 141 145 145
3 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.90 A 144 144 151 144
4 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 61.00 A 135 140 145 140
5 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.60 A 130 138 143 138
6 ATROSHCHANKA Dzianis 14.01.2000 BLR 60.75 A 130 136 141 136
7 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 60.90 A 135 141 144 135
8 RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.40 A 125 128 128 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 118 152 270
2 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.90 A 119 144 263
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.65 A 117 145 262
4 ATROSHCHANKA Dzianis 14.01.2000 BLR 60.75 A 115 136 251
5 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 60.90 A 115 135 250
6 STASIK Martin Marek 07.02.2001 POL 60.60 A 110 138 248
7 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 61.00 A 105 140 245
--- RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.40 A --- 128 ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 140 144 147 144
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.48 A 130 134 135 135
3 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.70 A 129 132 134 134
4 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 66.65 A 131 133 134 134
5 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 66.95 A 127 131 134 131
6 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.95 A 123 129 133 129
7 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 66.45 A 115 120 124 124
8 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.95 A 115 115 123 123
9 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.40 A 117 120 122 122
10 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 B 115 120 124 120
11 NIKOGHOSYAN Sevak 25.07.1999 ARM 66.80 A 115 120 124 120
12 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.35 B 114 118 118 118
13 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 66.60 B 116 116 119 116
14 BZASEZHEV Aslan 20.05.1999 RUS 66.45 B 115 115 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 160 165 170 170
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.48 A 160 165 167 167
3 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.70 A 160 165 169 165
4 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 66.65 A 158 164 167 164
5 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.95 A 150 156 161 161
6 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.40 A 148 153 155 153
7 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 66.95 A 152 156 156 152
8 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.35 B 145 151 153 151
9 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.95 A 143 150 151 151
10 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 66.45 A 140 150 --- 150
11 BZASEZHEV Aslan 20.05.1999 RUS 66.45 B 141 145 149 149
12 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 66.60 B 142 146 146 142
13 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 B 135 140 141 141
--- NIKOGHOSYAN Sevak 25.07.1999 ARM 66.80 A 150 150 151 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.70 A 144 170 314
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.48 A 135 167 302
3 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.70 A 134 165 299
4 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 66.65 A 134 164 298
5 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.95 A 129 161 290
6 SMOCHEK Vitalii 21.06.2000 UKR 66.95 A 131 152 283
7 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.40 A 122 153 275
8 DANCIU Emanuel-Marian 01.04.2001 ROU 66.45 A 124 150 274
9 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.95 A 123 151 274
10 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.35 B 118 151 269
11 BZASEZHEV Aslan 20.05.1999 RUS 66.45 B 115 149 264
12 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 B 120 141 261
13 FARMER Michael Anthony 06.05.1999 GBR 66.60 B 116 142 258
--- NIKOGHOSYAN Sevak 25.07.1999 ARM 66.80 A 120 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.25 A 140 144 148 148
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.75 A 144 150 150 144
3 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.65 A 140 144 147 144
4 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 72.45 A 135 139 139 135
5 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.75 A 135 141 141 135
6 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.90 A 130 133 135 135
7 BRATU Constantin 16.08.2000 MDA 72.65 A 127 130 133 130
8 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 72.05 A 125 129 130 130
9 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 72.95 A 125 129 131 129
10 BAGHDADI BARHDADI Mountasser 18.08.2000 ESP 71.85 B 120 125 130 125
11 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 72.95 A 120 125 130 125
12 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 72.30 B 107 111 114 114
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 72.40 B 110 114 117 114
14 ZYAD Haddad 23.02.1999 SUI 71.55 B 100 105 108 105
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.25 A 170 177 181 181
2 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.75 A 168 172 177 177
3 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.90 A 162 168 172 172
4 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.75 A 168 171 173 171
5 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 72.45 A 161 167 169 169
6 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.65 A 163 167 170 167
7 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 72.05 A 155 160 165 160
8 BRATU Constantin 16.08.2000 MDA 72.65 A 155 160 160 155
9 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 72.95 A 155 160 160 155
10 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 72.95 A 150 155 155 150
11 BAGHDADI BARHDADI Mountasser 18.08.2000 ESP 71.85 B 140 145 148 148
12 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 72.30 B 136 140 142 142
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 72.40 B 135 139 139 135
14 ZYAD Haddad 23.02.1999 SUI 71.55 B 120 125 125 120
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.25 A 148 181 329
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.75 A 144 171 315
3 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.75 A 135 177 312
4 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.65 A 144 167 311
5 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.90 A 135 172 307
6 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 72.45 A 135 169 304
7 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 72.05 A 130 160 290
8 BRATU Constantin 16.08.2000 MDA 72.65 A 130 155 285
9 MARUSHCHAK Anton 05.01.2000 UKR 72.95 A 129 155 284
10 RAMADANI Kristi 29.10.2000 ALB 72.95 A 125 150 275
11 BAGHDADI BARHDADI Mountasser 18.08.2000 ESP 71.85 B 125 148 273
12 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 72.30 B 114 142 256
13 BERTILI Bernard Manuel 11.01.2000 FRA 72.40 B 114 135 249
14 ZYAD Haddad 23.02.1999 SUI 71.55 B 105 120 225
--- DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 72.55 A --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.90 A 153 158 158 158
2 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.25 A 143 149 152 152
3 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.85 A 150 151 151 151
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.65 A 145 150 153 150
5 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 A 140 145 148 148
6 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 80.35 A 143 143 146 146
7 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.80 A 141 145 150 145
8 HORIDKO Anatolii 27.07.2000 UKR 80.80 B 135 139 142 142
9 GORDOGOZHEV Beslan 19.12.1999 RUS 80.10 A 138 142 145 142
10 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.65 A 135 140 143 140
11 SOLOMONIDZE Beglar 11.08.1999 GEO 78.00 B 130 135 138 138
12 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.10 A 138 142 142 138
13 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.25 B 131 135 --- 131
14 BORODI Danut 06.07.2000 ROU 80.65 B 130 130 130 130
15 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 78.65 B 125 130 134 130
16 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 81.00 B 121 126 130 126
17 KOCHETOV Makariy 24.01.2001 FRA 80.00 B 112 117 120 120
18 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 78.85 B 107 111 112 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.25 A 182 187 191 191
2 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.65 A 185 190 193 190
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.90 A 185 190 197 190
4 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.85 A 182 184 189 184
5 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.80 A 175 181 183 183
6 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 A 170 175 180 175
7 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.65 A 167 171 175 175
8 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.10 A 165 170 172 172
9 HORIDKO Anatolii 27.07.2000 UKR 80.80 B 163 167 171 171
10 GORDOGOZHEV Beslan 19.12.1999 RUS 80.10 A 165 170 173 170
11 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 80.35 A 166 171 171 166
12 SOLOMONIDZE Beglar 11.08.1999 GEO 78.00 B 157 162 163 163
13 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 81.00 B 151 156 162 156
14 BORODI Danut 06.07.2000 ROU 80.65 B 155 155 155 155
15 KOCHETOV Makariy 24.01.2001 FRA 80.00 B 147 153 153 153
16 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 78.65 B 145 150 --- 145
17 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 78.85 B 128 132 138 138
--- MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.25 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.90 A 158 190 348
2 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.25 A 152 191 343
3 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.65 A 150 190 340
4 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.85 A 151 184 335
5 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 80.80 A 145 183 328
6 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 78.05 A 148 175 323
7 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.65 A 140 175 315
8 HORIDKO Anatolii 27.07.2000 UKR 80.80 B 142 171 313
9 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 80.35 A 146 166 312
10 GORDOGOZHEV Beslan 19.12.1999 RUS 80.10 A 142 170 312
11 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 80.10 A 138 172 310
12 SOLOMONIDZE Beglar 11.08.1999 GEO 78.00 B 138 163 301
13 BORODI Danut 06.07.2000 ROU 80.65 B 130 155 285
14 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 81.00 B 126 156 282
15 SKAPEC Vladimir 27.09.2000 SVK 78.65 B 130 145 275
16 KOCHETOV Makariy 24.01.2001 FRA 80.00 B 120 153 273
17 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 78.85 B 107 138 245
--- MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 78.25 B 131 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.95 A 163 170 172 170
2 AGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 88.20 A 151 157 162 162
3 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.50 A 156 161 164 161
4 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.95 A 148 153 157 153
5 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.75 A 146 150 153 153
6 YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 88.90 A 147 147 152 152
7 KHANDUS Oleksii 30.03.1999 UKR 88.80 A 147 151 154 151
8 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 88.70 A 142 147 150 147
9 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 87.80 B 133 137 141 137
10 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.05 A 133 137 137 137
11 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 88.25 B 130 135 140 135
12 KAKABADZE Eduard 02.08.2001 GEO 81.10 B 128 133 133 133
13 MARKOPOULOS Konstantinos 30.09.2000 GRE 88.40 B 130 130 130 130
14 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 88.60 B 123 128 130 128
15 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 88.35 B 110 120 127 127
16 SUONIEMI Vaino 24.11.2001 FIN 87.90 B 111 116 120 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 88.20 A 190 196 197 196
2 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.95 A 194 194 197 194
3 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.95 A 186 192 194 192
4 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.50 A 185 192 193 185
5 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.75 A 176 181 185 181
6 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 88.70 A 172 177 180 180
7 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 88.60 B 166 172 176 176
8 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 87.80 B 167 174 181 174
9 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.05 A 163 168 172 168
10 KAKABADZE Eduard 02.08.2001 GEO 81.10 B 157 162 166 166
11 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 88.25 B 158 162 165 162
12 SUONIEMI Vaino 24.11.2001 FIN 87.90 B 141 149 152 149
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 88.35 B 120 133 141 141
--- MARKOPOULOS Konstantinos 30.09.2000 GRE 88.40 B 163 163 163 ---
--- YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 88.90 A 185 185 185 ---
--- KHANDUS Oleksii 30.03.1999 UKR 88.80 A 173 173 173 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.95 A 170 194 364
2 AGHANYAN Ara 25.05.2000 ARM 88.20 A 162 196 358
3 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.50 A 161 185 346
4 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 87.95 A 153 192 345
5 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.75 A 153 181 334
6 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 88.70 A 147 180 327
7 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 87.80 B 137 174 311
8 FARETIE Sony Xavier 02.06.2000 FRA 88.05 A 137 168 305
9 STREICHL Martin 19.07.2000 CZE 88.60 B 128 176 304
10 KAKABADZE Eduard 02.08.2001 GEO 81.10 B 133 166 299
11 LANGKABEL Andre 07.05.2000 GER 88.25 B 135 162 297
12 SUONIEMI Vaino 24.11.2001 FIN 87.90 B 120 149 269
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 88.35 B 127 141 268
--- MARKOPOULOS Konstantinos 30.09.2000 GRE 88.40 B 130 --- ---
--- YAKUT Esref 06.06.2000 TUR 88.90 A 152 --- ---
--- KHANDUS Oleksii 30.03.1999 UKR 88.80 A 151 --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 95.35 A 161 163 167 163
2 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.70 A 155 160 162 162
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.40 A 155 160 162 160
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 94.20 A 152 157 161 157
5 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 94.60 A 151 156 161 156
6 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 95.50 A 151 155 158 155
7 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli 10.10.2000 GEO 92.65 A 145 150 156 150
8 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 91.55 A 145 150 153 150
9 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 95.60 A 145 149 149 149
10 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 95.55 A 147 152 152 147
11 HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 94.90 A 140 140 145 145
12 HEIDENBAUER Julian 20.02.1999 AUT 95.35 A 125 130 136 136
13 BARTECEK Jakub 04.12.2000 CZE 94.60 A 120 125 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 94.20 A 187 192 198 198
2 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 95.50 A 187 194 201 194
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.40 A 185 189 194 194
4 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 91.55 A 178 186 191 191
5 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 95.35 A 186 186 190 190
6 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 95.60 A 175 182 188 188
7 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.70 A 180 181 186 186
8 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 94.60 A 180 186 186 186
9 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli 10.10.2000 GEO 92.65 A 175 182 182 182
10 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 95.55 A 165 170 171 165
11 HEIDENBAUER Julian 20.02.1999 AUT 95.35 A 157 157 164 164
12 BARTECEK Jakub 04.12.2000 CZE 94.60 A 152 157 160 157
--- HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 94.90 A 181 181 181 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 94.20 A 157 198 355
2 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.40 A 160 194 354
3 BOZHUK Andrii 11.09.2000 UKR 95.35 A 163 190 353
4 PUSHMIN Artem 30.06.1999 RUS 95.50 A 155 194 349
5 SZMEJA Pawel 22.03.1999 POL 95.70 A 162 186 348
6 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 94.60 A 156 186 342
7 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 91.55 A 150 191 341
8 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 95.60 A 149 188 337
9 GOBEJISHVILI Irakli 10.10.2000 GEO 92.65 A 150 182 332
10 TREBICHAVSKY Jan Marek 15.01.1999 SVK 95.55 A 147 165 312
11 HEIDENBAUER Julian 20.02.1999 AUT 95.35 A 136 164 300
12 BARTECEK Jakub 04.12.2000 CZE 94.60 A 125 157 282
--- HARUTYUNYAN Hmayak 06.01.1999 ARM 94.90 A 145 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 166 167 171 171
2 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.65 A 162 166 170 170
3 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.10 A 150 158 161 161
4 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 100.80 A 155 155 160 160
5 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin 22.10.2000 ROU 101.40 A 135 145 150 150
6 BERGKVIST Jonathan 22.08.2000 SWE 100.50 A 131 136 136 131
--- BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 101.45 A 157 157 157 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 193 196 199 199
2 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 101.45 A 190 196 198 198
3 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 100.80 A 190 190 196 196
4 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.65 A 190 190 195 195
5 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.10 A 185 191 196 191
6 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin 22.10.2000 ROU 101.40 A 161 170 180 170
7 BERGKVIST Jonathan 22.08.2000 SWE 100.50 A 160 166 172 166

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.85 A 171 199 370
2 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.65 A 170 195 365
3 PUSHMIN Egor 30.06.1999 RUS 100.80 A 160 196 356
4 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.10 A 161 191 352
5 CIOBANU Andrei Cosmin 22.10.2000 ROU 101.40 A 150 170 320
6 BERGKVIST Jonathan 22.08.2000 SWE 100.50 A 131 166 297
--- BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 101.45 A --- 198 ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.80 A 170 175 180 180
2 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.75 A 164 171 176 176
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.90 A 165 170 175 175
4 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 108.50 A 154 155 159 159
5 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 104.55 A 150 155 158 158
6 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 107.50 A 157 161 161 157
7 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 108.50 A 147 152 156 156
8 HYSA Rilind 15.06.2000 ALB 108.75 A 145 151 156 151
9 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.95 A 145 150 154 150
10 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 102.75 A 142 146 147 147
11 TERAN TORRES Miguel Enrique 19.03.2000 ESP 108.75 A 135 140 145 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.80 A 205 210 216 216
2 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.90 A 197 206 211 206
3 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 104.55 A 190 195 200 200
4 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 108.50 A 193 198 203 198
5 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.75 A 195 204 204 195
6 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 107.50 A 185 185 193 193
7 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 108.50 A 185 193 193 193
8 TERAN TORRES Miguel Enrique 19.03.2000 ESP 108.75 A 175 180 180 180
9 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 102.75 A 172 176 181 176
10 HYSA Rilind 15.06.2000 ALB 108.75 A 170 175 176 176
11 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.95 A 160 170 175 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.80 A 180 216 396
2 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.90 A 175 206 381
3 KUROUSKI Kanstantsin 04.08.2000 BLR 108.75 A 176 195 371
4 MINASYAN Yasha 17.09.2001 ARM 104.55 A 158 200 358
5 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 108.50 A 156 198 354
6 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 108.50 A 159 193 352
7 IZDEBSKI Marcin 06.03.1999 POL 107.50 A 157 193 350
8 HYSA Rilind 15.06.2000 ALB 108.75 A 151 176 327
9 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 102.75 A 147 176 323
10 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.95 A 150 170 320
11 TERAN TORRES Miguel Enrique 19.03.2000 ESP 108.75 A 140 180 320

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 144.30 A 180 190 194 194
2 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 154.50 A 170 175 178 178
3 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 144.90 A 165 169 171 171
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.45 A 163 167 170 170
5 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 128.55 A 150 161 168 168
6 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 140.45 A 155 164 166 166
7 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.15 A 155 160 166 160
8 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 147.50 A 145 150 156 156
9 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 151.00 A 145 145 150 150
10 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 126.60 A 142 146 150 150
11 HOLME Ragnar Gamlestoel 19.06.2001 NOR 120.15 A 132 137 140 140
12 GURBANOV Ismayil 11.06.2000 AZE 128.55 A 125 130 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 144.30 A 220 230 --- 230
2 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 144.90 A 213 220 225 220
3 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 154.50 A 200 208 212 212
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.45 A 195 208 211 211
5 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 140.45 A 201 209 209 201
6 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 151.00 A 185 189 194 194
7 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.15 A 185 191 --- 191
8 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 147.50 A 175 181 190 190
9 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 128.55 A 180 180 185 185
10 GURBANOV Ismayil 11.06.2000 AZE 128.55 A 175 181 185 185
11 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 126.60 A 177 177 187 177
12 HOLME Ragnar Gamlestoel 19.06.2001 NOR 120.15 A 165 170 175 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 144.30 A 194 230 424
2 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 144.90 A 171 220 391
3 HANZENKO Oleh 10.12.1999 UKR 154.50 A 178 212 390
4 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.45 A 170 211 381
5 ABRAMOVICH Kiryl 31.12.2000 BLR 140.45 A 166 201 367
6 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 128.55 A 168 185 353
7 WEGRZYN Jakub 28.07.1999 POL 132.15 A 160 191 351
8 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 147.50 A 156 190 346
9 HOLLO Szilard David 07.03.2000 HUN 151.00 A 150 194 344
10 ZIELINSKI Jakub 17.06.2001 POL 126.60 A 150 177 327
11 GURBANOV Ismayil 11.06.2000 AZE 128.55 A 135 185 320
12 HOLME Ragnar Gamlestoel 19.06.2001 NOR 120.15 A 140 175 315

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.75 A 68 84 152
2 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.80 A 66 83 149
3 KORCHAGINA Anastasiia 30.09.1999 RUS 44.85 A 64 83 147
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.90 A 69 77 146
5 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.30 A 63 75 138
6 MARINOVA Stiliyana 13.12.2001 BUL 44.85 A 58 73 131
7 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.55 A 57 73 130
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 43.90 A 53 65 118
9 BAIKALOVA Anna 10.09.2004 UKR 44.75 B 52 65 117
10 TALABER Szonja 24.09.1999 HUN 44.95 B 47 55 102

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 48.95 A 83 93 176
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.90 A 77 93 170
3 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.75 A 75 92 167
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.85 A 76 89 165
5 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 48.75 A 68 91 159
6 GASIEVA Mariia 28.11.2001 RUS 48.90 A 72 86 158
7 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.70 A 70 88 158
8 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.70 A 71 85 156
9 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.65 B 69 86 155
10 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.45 B 69 85 154
11 CHRISTOPHEL Marie 21.04.2000 FRA 48.65 B 61 83 144
12 BUDNIKOVA Tetiana 28.05.2001 UKR 48.95 A 61 79 140
13 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.80 B 63 75 138
14 FALCOU Cassandra 10.03.2000 FRA 48.50 B 60 75 135
15 BUTNARI Concordia 02.08.2000 MDA 48.85 B 58 75 133

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.85 A 91 107 198
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.55 A 85 107 192
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 87 104 191
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 80 105 185
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.20 A 83 98 181
6 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 54.05 A 78 99 177
7 MARICUT Alexandra Daniela 15.10.2001 ROU 54.90 A 76 93 169
8 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.85 A 71 94 165
9 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.35 A 67 91 158
10 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.60 A 67 90 157
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 54.50 A 67 82 149
12 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.35 A 57 75 132

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.80 A 87 116 203
2 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.90 A 86 104 190
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.85 A 88 100 188
4 ACIKGOZ Hatice 01.01.2001 TUR 58.80 A 83 104 187
5 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 58.25 A 80 97 177
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 58.90 A 77 93 170
7 DIBOTI Kaitly Lea-Odile 13.03.2001 FRA 58.30 A 75 94 169
8 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.80 A 76 91 167
9 LEPPIAHO Ronja 28.08.2000 FIN 58.35 A 70 82 152
10 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 58.75 A 60 80 140
--- CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 58.50 A --- 85 ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.80 A 94 118 212
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.45 A 95 115 210
3 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 89 116 205
4 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.45 A 93 110 203
5 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.50 A 95 107 202
6 KELEKHSAEVA Madina 10.01.2004 RUS 63.70 A 87 113 200
7 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.70 A 87 112 199
8 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.40 A 86 110 196
9 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 64.00 B 87 105 192
10 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 63.25 A 82 110 192
11 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 62.45 B 83 103 186
12 AVENDANO I OJEDA Helena 26.11.1999 ESP 61.70 B 82 100 182
13 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 62.70 B 81 94 175
14 DOROSH Vladyslava 19.05.2003 UKR 63.80 B 76 96 172
15 BARRY Gillian 26.12.1999 IRL 63.65 B 71 88 159
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 63.45 B 68 85 153

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.65 A 93 113 206
2 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.75 A 88 115 203
3 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 69.90 A 88 113 201
4 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.65 A 92 108 200
5 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 69.30 A 91 105 196
6 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 70.45 A 87 105 192
7 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 66.65 A 81 111 192
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 70.20 A 86 105 191
9 DANCZ Lara 30.06.2000 GER 68.85 A 90 98 188
10 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 64.50 A 86 101 187
11 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 69.20 B 86 94 180
12 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 70.90 B 84 93 177
--- CABALLERO Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.10 A 76 --- ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.50 A 94 130 224
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.70 A 94 112 206
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.40 A 90 113 203
4 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.85 A 93 106 199
5 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 75.50 A 92 106 198
6 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 71.10 A 91 107 198
7 GRANOT Gaya 11.08.2000 ISR 73.95 A 80 92 172
8 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.10 A 68 81 149

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 78.00 A 95 120 215
2 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 76.50 A 89 112 201
3 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 80.70 A 85 112 197
4 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.20 A 90 106 196
5 NANU Ionela Simona 23.05.2000 ROU 79.85 A 83 105 188

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 98 132 230
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.05 A 97 128 225
3 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 83.05 A 94 117 211
4 GROCHOWSKA Patrycja Kamila 18.07.1999 POL 85.70 A 88 105 193
5 FOTA Natalia 28.01.2001 POL 86.15 A 80 104 184

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 118.60 A 100 134 234
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.35 A 96 133 229
3 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 95.15 A 94 117 211
4 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 95.70 A 64 86 150

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.90 A 65 67 69 69
2 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.75 A 63 66 68 68
3 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.80 A 63 66 69 66
4 KORCHAGINA Anastasiia 30.09.1999 RUS 44.85 A 59 62 64 64
5 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.30 A 62 63 66 63
6 MARINOVA Stiliyana 13.12.2001 BUL 44.85 A 53 56 58 58
7 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.55 A 57 61 64 57
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 43.90 A 53 55 55 53
9 BAIKALOVA Anna 10.09.2004 UKR 44.75 B 50 50 52 52
10 TALABER Szonja 24.09.1999 HUN 44.95 B 42 45 47 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.75 A 81 84 86 84
2 KORCHAGINA Anastasiia 30.09.1999 RUS 44.85 A 78 83 83 83
3 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.80 A 83 83 83 83
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.90 A 77 77 80 77
5 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.30 A 75 75 80 75
6 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.55 A 70 73 76 73
7 MARINOVA Stiliyana 13.12.2001 BUL 44.85 A 70 73 76 73
8 BAIKALOVA Anna 10.09.2004 UKR 44.75 B 60 63 65 65
9 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 43.90 A 60 65 70 65
10 TALABER Szonja 24.09.1999 HUN 44.95 B 53 55 57 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.75 A 68 84 152
2 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.80 A 66 83 149
3 KORCHAGINA Anastasiia 30.09.1999 RUS 44.85 A 64 83 147
4 DOGAN Ayse 12.02.2000 TUR 44.90 A 69 77 146
5 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.30 A 63 75 138
6 MARINOVA Stiliyana 13.12.2001 BUL 44.85 A 58 73 131
7 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.55 A 57 73 130
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 43.90 A 53 65 118
9 BAIKALOVA Anna 10.09.2004 UKR 44.75 B 52 65 117
10 TALABER Szonja 24.09.1999 HUN 44.95 B 47 55 102

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 48.95 A 77 80 83 83
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.90 A 74 77 79 77
3 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.85 A 74 76 78 76
4 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.75 A 73 75 77 75
5 GASIEVA Mariia 28.11.2001 RUS 48.90 A 65 69 72 72
6 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.70 A 68 71 73 71
7 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.70 A 67 70 73 70
8 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.45 B 60 65 69 69
9 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.65 B 65 68 69 69
10 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 48.75 A 68 68 68 68
11 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.80 B 63 63 66 63
12 CHRISTOPHEL Marie 21.04.2000 FRA 48.65 B 59 61 63 61
13 BUDNIKOVA Tetiana 28.05.2001 UKR 48.95 A 59 61 63 61
14 FALCOU Cassandra 10.03.2000 FRA 48.50 B 60 60 62 60
15 BUTNARI Concordia 02.08.2000 MDA 48.85 B 58 61 61 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 48.95 A 93 96 97 93
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.90 A 93 96 96 93
3 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.75 A 92 95 96 92
4 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 48.75 A 88 91 94 91
5 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.85 A 89 92 92 89
6 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.70 A 85 88 90 88
7 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.65 B 81 84 86 86
8 GASIEVA Mariia 28.11.2001 RUS 48.90 A 83 86 86 86
9 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.45 B 81 81 85 85
10 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.70 A 79 82 85 85
11 CHRISTOPHEL Marie 21.04.2000 FRA 48.65 B 78 80 83 83
12 BUDNIKOVA Tetiana 28.05.2001 UKR 48.95 A 79 82 82 79
13 FALCOU Cassandra 10.03.2000 FRA 48.50 B 75 78 78 75
14 BUTNARI Concordia 02.08.2000 MDA 48.85 B 72 75 78 75
15 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.80 B 75 75 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 48.95 A 83 93 176
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.90 A 77 93 170
3 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.75 A 75 92 167
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.85 A 76 89 165
5 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 48.75 A 68 91 159
6 GASIEVA Mariia 28.11.2001 RUS 48.90 A 72 86 158
7 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.70 A 70 88 158
8 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.70 A 71 85 156
9 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.65 B 69 86 155
10 OLESKIEWICZ Sylwia Malgorzata 23.06.1999 POL 48.45 B 69 85 154
11 CHRISTOPHEL Marie 21.04.2000 FRA 48.65 B 61 83 144
12 BUDNIKOVA Tetiana 28.05.2001 UKR 48.95 A 61 79 140
13 MUKKALA Kirsi-Marja 18.11.1999 FIN 48.80 B 63 75 138
14 FALCOU Cassandra 10.03.2000 FRA 48.50 B 60 75 135
15 BUTNARI Concordia 02.08.2000 MDA 48.85 B 58 75 133

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.85 A 86 89 91 91
2 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 87 90 92 87
3 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.55 A 78 82 85 85
4 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.20 A 78 81 83 83
5 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 75 78 80 80
6 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 54.05 A 75 78 80 78
7 MARICUT Alexandra Daniela 15.10.2001 ROU 54.90 A 73 73 76 76
8 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.85 A 69 71 74 71
9 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.60 A 67 70 70 67
10 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.35 A 66 67 69 67
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 54.50 A 67 67 67 67
12 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.35 A 54 54 57 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.55 A 100 104 107 107
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.85 A 101 105 107 107
3 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 100 104 105 105
4 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 104 106 107 104
5 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 54.05 A 95 99 103 99
6 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.20 A 98 98 105 98
7 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.85 A 88 91 94 94
8 MARICUT Alexandra Daniela 15.10.2001 ROU 54.90 A 93 99 101 93
9 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.35 A 87 89 91 91
10 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.60 A 83 88 90 90
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 54.50 A 82 82 86 82
12 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.35 A 73 73 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.85 A 91 107 198
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 53.55 A 85 107 192
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 87 104 191
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 80 105 185
5 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.20 A 83 98 181
6 JONES Catrin Haf 13.06.1999 GBR 54.05 A 78 99 177
7 MARICUT Alexandra Daniela 15.10.2001 ROU 54.90 A 76 93 169
8 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.85 A 71 94 165
9 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.35 A 67 91 158
10 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.60 A 67 90 157
11 SYTELA Siri Matilda Elisabet 03.06.2000 FIN 54.50 A 67 82 149
12 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.35 A 57 75 132

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.85 A 88 91 91 88
2 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.80 A 84 87 87 87
3 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.90 A 81 84 86 86
4 ACIKGOZ Hatice 01.01.2001 TUR 58.80 A 80 83 86 83
5 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 58.25 A 76 80 82 80
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 58.90 A 77 80 80 77
7 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.80 A 76 80 81 76
8 DIBOTI Kaitly Lea-Odile 13.03.2001 FRA 58.30 A 72 75 77 75
9 LEPPIAHO Ronja 28.08.2000 FIN 58.35 A 66 70 73 70
10 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 58.75 A 60 64 64 60
--- CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 58.50 A 73 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.80 A 107 112 116 116
2 ACIKGOZ Hatice 01.01.2001 TUR 58.80 A 100 104 104 104
3 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.90 A 101 104 104 104
4 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.85 A 100 103 103 100
5 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 58.25 A 94 97 100 97
6 DIBOTI Kaitly Lea-Odile 13.03.2001 FRA 58.30 A 90 94 96 94
7 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 58.90 A 90 93 95 93
8 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.80 A 91 91 98 91
9 CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 58.50 A 85 90 90 85
10 LEPPIAHO Ronja 28.08.2000 FIN 58.35 A 82 86 86 82
11 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 58.75 A 73 80 83 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.80 A 87 116 203
2 TYMOSHCHUK Mariia 02.08.1999 UKR 58.90 A 86 104 190
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 58.85 A 88 100 188
4 ACIKGOZ Hatice 01.01.2001 TUR 58.80 A 83 104 187
5 GAVRILOVA Valentina 05.07.2000 RUS 58.25 A 80 97 177
6 LUDWIG Nancy 27.02.2000 GER 58.90 A 77 93 170
7 DIBOTI Kaitly Lea-Odile 13.03.2001 FRA 58.30 A 75 94 169
8 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.80 A 76 91 167
9 LEPPIAHO Ronja 28.08.2000 FIN 58.35 A 70 82 152
10 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 58.75 A 60 80 140
--- CIOBANU Tatiana 26.04.2001 MDA 58.50 A --- 85 ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.50 A 90 93 95 95
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.45 A 91 94 95 95
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.80 A 88 91 94 94
4 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.45 A 93 93 96 93
5 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 88 89 92 89
6 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 64.00 B 83 87 87 87
7 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.70 A 87 87 92 87
8 KELEKHSAEVA Madina 10.01.2004 RUS 63.70 A 82 82 87 87
9 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.40 A 84 86 88 86
10 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 62.45 B 83 86 87 83
11 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 63.25 A 79 82 84 82
12 AVENDANO I OJEDA Helena 26.11.1999 ESP 61.70 B 77 80 82 82
13 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 62.70 B 73 77 81 81
14 DOROSH Vladyslava 19.05.2003 UKR 63.80 B 73 76 76 76
15 BARRY Gillian 26.12.1999 IRL 63.65 B 65 68 71 71
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 63.45 B 65 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.80 A 112 116 118 118
2 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 112 116 119 116
3 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.45 A 111 115 118 115
4 KELEKHSAEVA Madina 10.01.2004 RUS 63.70 A 108 111 113 113
5 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.70 A 105 109 112 112
6 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.45 A 110 114 114 110
7 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.40 A 107 110 114 110
8 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 63.25 A 104 107 110 110
9 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.50 A 104 107 110 107
10 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 64.00 B 101 105 105 105
11 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 62.45 B 103 103 106 103
12 AVENDANO I OJEDA Helena 26.11.1999 ESP 61.70 B 97 100 100 100
13 DOROSH Vladyslava 19.05.2003 UKR 63.80 B 92 96 100 96
14 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 62.70 B 90 94 94 94
15 BARRY Gillian 26.12.1999 IRL 63.65 B 83 86 88 88
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 63.45 B 85 89 91 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.80 A 94 118 212
2 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.45 A 95 115 210
3 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 63.80 A 89 116 205
4 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.45 A 93 110 203
5 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.50 A 95 107 202
6 KELEKHSAEVA Madina 10.01.2004 RUS 63.70 A 87 113 200
7 NUIRO Naomy Maeva 16.02.1999 FRA 63.70 A 87 112 199
8 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.40 A 86 110 196
9 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 64.00 B 87 105 192
10 GRAILLOT Vicky 02.07.2000 FRA 63.25 A 82 110 192
11 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 62.45 B 83 103 186
12 AVENDANO I OJEDA Helena 26.11.1999 ESP 61.70 B 82 100 182
13 ARADOTTIR Birna 16.02.1999 ISL 62.70 B 81 94 175
14 DOROSH Vladyslava 19.05.2003 UKR 63.80 B 76 96 172
15 BARRY Gillian 26.12.1999 IRL 63.65 B 71 88 159
16 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 63.45 B 68 85 153

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.65 A 87 90 93 93
2 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.65 A 87 90 92 92
3 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 69.30 A 84 87 91 91
4 DANCZ Lara 30.06.2000 GER 68.85 A 86 86 90 90
5 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.75 A 83 84 88 88
6 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 69.90 A 84 86 88 88
7 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 70.45 A 80 83 87 87
8 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 69.20 B 82 84 86 86
9 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 64.50 A 83 86 90 86
10 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 70.20 A 79 83 86 86
11 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 70.90 B 80 80 84 84
12 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 66.65 A 78 78 81 81
13 CABALLERO Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.10 A 76 79 79 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.75 A 110 114 115 115
2 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 69.90 A 109 113 115 113
3 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.65 A 110 113 116 113
4 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 66.65 A 104 107 111 111
5 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.65 A 103 108 110 108
6 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 69.30 A 105 109 110 105
7 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 70.45 A 100 103 105 105
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 70.20 A 102 105 105 105
9 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 64.50 A 101 101 101 101
10 DANCZ Lara 30.06.2000 GER 68.85 A 95 98 98 98
11 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 69.20 B 92 94 96 94
12 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 70.90 B 93 97 97 93
--- CABALLERO Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.10 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 67.65 A 93 113 206
2 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.75 A 88 115 203
3 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 69.90 A 88 113 201
4 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.65 A 92 108 200
5 TABACARU Mariana 16.01.2000 ROU 69.30 A 91 105 196
6 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 70.45 A 87 105 192
7 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 66.65 A 81 111 192
8 SELIN Jutta Karoliina 01.06.1999 FIN 70.20 A 86 105 191
9 DANCZ Lara 30.06.2000 GER 68.85 A 90 98 188
10 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 64.50 A 86 101 187
11 ROSENDAHL Freja 30.09.1999 DEN 69.20 B 86 94 180
12 PAWLIK Natalia Ewa 27.04.2000 POL 70.90 B 84 93 177
--- CABALLERO Noelia 29.04.1999 ESP 68.10 A 76 --- ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.50 A 91 94 97 94
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.70 A 88 92 94 94
3 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.85 A 87 91 93 93
4 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 75.50 A 84 88 92 92
5 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 71.10 A 91 94 95 91
6 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.40 A 87 90 93 90
7 GRANOT Gaya 11.08.2000 ISR 73.95 A 75 75 80 80
8 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.10 A 64 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.50 A 115 125 130 130
2 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.40 A 107 110 113 113
3 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.70 A 108 112 112 112
4 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 71.10 A 107 112 113 107
5 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 75.50 A 100 104 106 106
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.85 A 102 104 106 106
7 GRANOT Gaya 11.08.2000 ISR 73.95 A 87 92 92 92
8 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.10 A 75 79 81 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.50 A 94 130 224
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 75.70 A 94 112 206
3 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.40 A 90 113 203
4 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 72.85 A 93 106 199
5 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 75.50 A 92 106 198
6 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 71.10 A 91 107 198
7 GRANOT Gaya 11.08.2000 ISR 73.95 A 80 92 172
8 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 71.10 A 68 81 149

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 78.00 A 88 92 95 95
2 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.20 A 82 86 90 90
3 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 76.50 A 82 86 89 89
4 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 80.70 A 83 85 87 85
5 NANU Ionela Simona 23.05.2000 ROU 79.85 A 78 78 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 78.00 A 110 115 120 120
2 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 76.50 A 108 112 116 112
3 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 80.70 A 107 107 112 112
4 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.20 A 103 106 110 106
5 NANU Ionela Simona 23.05.2000 ROU 79.85 A 105 110 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 78.00 A 95 120 215
2 ZUBOVA Angelina 05.09.1999 RUS 76.50 A 89 112 201
3 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 80.70 A 85 112 197
4 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.20 A 90 106 196
5 NANU Ionela Simona 23.05.2000 ROU 79.85 A 83 105 188

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 98 102 102 98
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.05 A 97 101 101 97
3 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 83.05 A 87 91 94 94
4 GROCHOWSKA Patrycja Kamila 18.07.1999 POL 85.70 A 83 86 88 88
5 FOTA Natalia 28.01.2001 POL 86.15 A 73 75 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 124 128 132 132
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.05 A 123 128 130 128
3 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 83.05 A 110 117 121 117
4 GROCHOWSKA Patrycja Kamila 18.07.1999 POL 85.70 A 101 105 107 105
5 FOTA Natalia 28.01.2001 POL 86.15 A 100 104 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 86.90 A 98 132 230
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.05 A 97 128 225
3 FEDICHKINA Tatiana 30.04.1999 RUS 83.05 A 94 117 211
4 GROCHOWSKA Patrycja Kamila 18.07.1999 POL 85.70 A 88 105 193
5 FOTA Natalia 28.01.2001 POL 86.15 A 80 104 184

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 118.60 A 97 100 105 100
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.35 A 93 96 99 96
3 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 95.15 A 85 90 94 94
4 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 95.70 A 64 64 70 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 118.60 A 129 134 --- 134
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.35 A 128 133 139 133
3 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 95.15 A 105 112 117 117
4 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 95.70 A 80 86 90 86

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 118.60 A 100 134 234
2 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 128.35 A 96 133 229
3 VLASENKO Anastasiia 02.05.2001 UKR 95.15 A 94 117 211
4 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 95.70 A 64 86 150
Calendar May. 2020
2020-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors