Asian Junior Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Chung Guk 24.03.2000 PRK 54.80 A 112 135 247
2 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 109 137 246
3 PANG Un Chol 19.01.2001 PRK 54.90 A 108 133 241
4 QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.71 A 109 131 240
5 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 97 130 227
6 ANDREAN PUTRA Albin 15.09.2001 INA 54.96 A 98 125 223
7 KAO Chun-Chieh 08.05.2003 TPE 54.57 B 90 110 200
8 WANG Ting-Wei 30.10.2001 TPE 54.83 B 90 105 195

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 60.90 A 125 159 284
2 SETIAWAN Muhammad Halim 22.04.2000 INA 60.43 A 122 154 276
3 O Won Gwan 02.01.2001 PRK 60.97 A 123 150 273
4 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 60.57 A 115 153 268
5 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.97 A 124 140 264
6 PACALDO Dave Lloyd 01.10.1999 PHI 60.72 B 115 145 260
7 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 115 143 258
8 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 116 141 257
9 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.93 B 111 143 254
10 CHANG Hsiu-Wei 07.01.2001 TPE 60.59 B 105 130 235
11 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 95 120 215

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Ryong Hyon 25.01.2001 PRK 66.82 A 139 173 312
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 134 165 299
3 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.75 A 138 160 298
4 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.71 A 126 162 288
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 119 154 273
6 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 121 140 261
7 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 115 140 255
8 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 114 132 246

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.74 A 147 179 326
2 KO Myong Ho 21.10.1999 PRK 72.41 A 144 175 319
3 SHIN Bi 05.10.2000 KOR 72.14 A 138 175 313
4 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.31 A 142 169 311
5 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.86 A 133 170 303
6 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 B 131 163 294
7 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 B 129 163 292
8 LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.23 B 126 162 288
9 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 B 125 158 283
--- MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.06 A 139 --- ---
--- RO Chung Ryol 02.11.1999 PRK 72.44 A 138 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.51 A 156 186 342
2 RO Kwang Ryol 30.04.2001 PRK 80.87 A 145 187 332
3 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.79 A 147 184 331
4 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 79.29 A 140 176 316
5 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 79.59 A 146 168 314
6 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 141 166 307
7 JEONG Sumin 07.04.2000 KOR 76.19 A 137 156 293
8 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 125 165 290
9 BODAH Jones 04.08.1999 PHI 80.86 A 127 150 277

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 88.10 A 160 198 358
2 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.91 A 163 194 357
3 PAK Kum Il 20.11.1999 PRK 88.74 A 158 196 354
4 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 82.27 A 161 191 352
5 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 143 175 318
6 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 88.62 A 137 173 310
7 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 134 176 310
8 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 87.67 A 122 164 286
9 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 88.44 B 130 155 285

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Tae Bong 11.08.1999 PRK 95.62 A 160 201 361
2 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 156 196 352
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.30 A 150 195 345
4 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 89.42 A 137 176 313
5 JIANG Tai-Wei 26.03.1999 TPE 94.34 A 125 170 295
6 BAE Jaeik 06.08.2001 KOR 91.36 A 137 155 292
7 PADULLO John Kevin 24.10.1999 PHI 91.85 A 120 150 270

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 98.57 A 146 185 331
2 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 99.21 A 145 175 320
3 HO Wei-Ting 16.08.1999 TPE 101.48 A 135 176 311
4 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 136 166 302
5 TAN Charles Yong Wen 19.07.2001 SGP 98.11 A 85 110 195

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.03 A 170 206 376
2 JANG Hyejun 11.04.2001 KOR 107.85 A 160 185 345
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 154 176 330
4 ENRIQUEZ Clyde Kent Casimiro 21.02.2000 PHI 105.79 A 115 150 265

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Chung Guk 24.03.2000 PRK 54.80 A 108 111 112 112
2 QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.71 A 104 109 112 109
3 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 100 103 109 109
4 PANG Un Chol 19.01.2001 PRK 54.90 A 105 108 110 108
5 ANDREAN PUTRA Albin 15.09.2001 INA 54.96 A 98 102 105 98
6 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 93 97 100 97
7 KAO Chun-Chieh 08.05.2003 TPE 54.57 B 87 90 93 90
8 WANG Ting-Wei 30.10.2001 TPE 54.83 B 90 90 93 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 128 133 137 137
2 PAK Chung Guk 24.03.2000 PRK 54.80 A 135 135 135 135
3 PANG Un Chol 19.01.2001 PRK 54.90 A 133 136 140 133
4 QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.71 A 131 131 134 131
5 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 123 130 130 130
6 ANDREAN PUTRA Albin 15.09.2001 INA 54.96 A 115 125 132 125
7 KAO Chun-Chieh 08.05.2003 TPE 54.57 B 107 110 113 110
8 WANG Ting-Wei 30.10.2001 TPE 54.83 B 105 110 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Chung Guk 24.03.2000 PRK 54.80 A 112 135 247
2 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 109 137 246
3 PANG Un Chol 19.01.2001 PRK 54.90 A 108 133 241
4 QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.71 A 109 131 240
5 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 97 130 227
6 ANDREAN PUTRA Albin 15.09.2001 INA 54.96 A 98 125 223
7 KAO Chun-Chieh 08.05.2003 TPE 54.57 B 90 110 200
8 WANG Ting-Wei 30.10.2001 TPE 54.83 B 90 105 195

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 60.90 A 125 125 125 125
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.97 A 120 123 124 124
3 O Won Gwan 02.01.2001 PRK 60.97 A 117 121 123 123
4 SETIAWAN Muhammad Halim 22.04.2000 INA 60.43 A 116 121 122 122
5 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 116 120 120 116
6 PACALDO Dave Lloyd 01.10.1999 PHI 60.72 B 110 115 115 115
7 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 110 115 120 115
8 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 60.57 A 110 115 115 115
9 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.93 B 107 111 114 111
10 CHANG Hsiu-Wei 07.01.2001 TPE 60.59 B 100 105 108 105
11 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 95 95 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 60.90 A 155 159 169 159
2 SETIAWAN Muhammad Halim 22.04.2000 INA 60.43 A 147 152 154 154
3 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 60.57 A 142 148 153 153
4 O Won Gwan 02.01.2001 PRK 60.97 A 145 150 153 150
5 PACALDO Dave Lloyd 01.10.1999 PHI 60.72 B 140 145 150 145
6 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.93 B 134 139 143 143
7 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 140 143 152 143
8 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 138 141 141 141
9 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.97 A 140 145 145 140
10 CHANG Hsiu-Wei 07.01.2001 TPE 60.59 B 120 120 130 130
11 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 115 120 123 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Chung Guk 17.06.1999 PRK 60.90 A 125 159 284
2 SETIAWAN Muhammad Halim 22.04.2000 INA 60.43 A 122 154 276
3 O Won Gwan 02.01.2001 PRK 60.97 A 123 150 273
4 BAE Moonsu 07.03.1999 KOR 60.57 A 115 153 268
5 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 59.97 A 124 140 264
6 PACALDO Dave Lloyd 01.10.1999 PHI 60.72 B 115 145 260
7 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 115 143 258
8 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 116 141 257
9 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.93 B 111 143 254
10 CHANG Hsiu-Wei 07.01.2001 TPE 60.59 B 105 130 235
11 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 95 120 215

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Ryong Hyon 25.01.2001 PRK 66.82 A 130 135 139 139
2 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.75 A 130 135 138 138
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 131 134 137 134
4 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.71 A 120 126 131 126
5 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 118 121 124 121
6 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 119 122 123 119
7 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 115 119 119 115
8 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 108 114 114 114

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Ryong Hyon 25.01.2001 PRK 66.82 A 166 173 183 173
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 161 161 165 165
3 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.71 A 156 162 162 162
4 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.75 A 155 160 164 160
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 146 151 154 154
6 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 140 145 145 140
7 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 140 140 146 140
8 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 130 132 132 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Ryong Hyon 25.01.2001 PRK 66.82 A 139 173 312
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 134 165 299
3 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.75 A 138 160 298
4 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.71 A 126 162 288
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 119 154 273
6 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 121 140 261
7 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 115 140 255
8 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 114 132 246

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.74 A 141 145 147 147
2 KO Myong Ho 21.10.1999 PRK 72.41 A 137 142 144 144
3 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.31 A 135 138 142 142
4 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.06 A 136 139 139 139
5 RO Chung Ryol 02.11.1999 PRK 72.44 A 138 141 141 138
6 SHIN Bi 05.10.2000 KOR 72.14 A 130 135 138 138
7 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.86 A 133 138 138 133
8 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 B 126 129 131 131
9 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 B 124 126 129 129
10 LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.23 B 121 126 126 126
11 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 B 121 125 127 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.74 A 171 175 179 179
2 SHIN Bi 05.10.2000 KOR 72.14 A 173 175 180 175
3 KO Myong Ho 21.10.1999 PRK 72.41 A 171 175 175 175
4 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.86 A 163 167 170 170
5 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.31 A 166 169 173 169
6 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 B 153 157 163 163
7 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 B 155 160 163 163
8 LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.23 B 162 169 170 162
9 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 B 150 155 158 158
--- MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.06 A 173 173 173 ---
--- RO Chung Ryol 02.11.1999 PRK 72.44 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.74 A 147 179 326
2 KO Myong Ho 21.10.1999 PRK 72.41 A 144 175 319
3 SHIN Bi 05.10.2000 KOR 72.14 A 138 175 313
4 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.31 A 142 169 311
5 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.86 A 133 170 303
6 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 B 131 163 294
7 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 B 129 163 292
8 LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.23 B 126 162 288
9 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 B 125 158 283
--- MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.06 A 139 --- ---
--- RO Chung Ryol 02.11.1999 PRK 72.44 A 138 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.51 A 148 152 156 156
2 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.79 A 147 151 151 147
3 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 79.59 A 140 140 146 146
4 RO Kwang Ryol 30.04.2001 PRK 80.87 A 145 145 150 145
5 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 130 136 141 141
6 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 79.29 A 140 140 146 140
7 JEONG Sumin 07.04.2000 KOR 76.19 A 132 132 137 137
8 BODAH Jones 04.08.1999 PHI 80.86 A 115 122 127 127
9 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 125 130 130 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RO Kwang Ryol 30.04.2001 PRK 80.87 A 185 187 198 187
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.51 A 178 182 186 186
3 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.79 A 175 180 184 184
4 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 79.29 A 170 170 176 176
5 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 79.59 A 168 173 173 168
6 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 156 160 166 166
7 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 165 183 183 165
8 JEONG Sumin 07.04.2000 KOR 76.19 A 155 156 160 156
9 BODAH Jones 04.08.1999 PHI 80.86 A 140 150 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.51 A 156 186 342
2 RO Kwang Ryol 30.04.2001 PRK 80.87 A 145 187 332
3 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.79 A 147 184 331
4 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 79.29 A 140 176 316
5 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 79.59 A 146 168 314
6 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 141 166 307
7 JEONG Sumin 07.04.2000 KOR 76.19 A 137 156 293
8 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 125 165 290
9 BODAH Jones 04.08.1999 PHI 80.86 A 127 150 277

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.91 A 155 160 163 163
2 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 82.27 A 156 161 161 161
3 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 88.10 A 155 160 164 160
4 PAK Kum Il 20.11.1999 PRK 88.74 A 152 152 158 158
5 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 135 140 143 143
6 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 88.62 A 132 137 140 137
7 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 127 132 134 134
8 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 88.44 B 120 125 130 130
9 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 87.67 A 115 122 127 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 88.10 A 190 195 198 198
2 PAK Kum Il 20.11.1999 PRK 88.74 A 196 201 201 196
3 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.91 A 185 191 194 194
4 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 82.27 A 185 191 194 191
5 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 160 171 176 176
6 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 170 175 177 175
7 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 88.62 A 160 160 173 173
8 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 87.67 A 155 164 167 164
9 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 88.44 B 150 155 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YEOM Dahoon 31.03.1999 KOR 88.10 A 160 198 358
2 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 88.91 A 163 194 357
3 PAK Kum Il 20.11.1999 PRK 88.74 A 158 196 354
4 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 82.27 A 161 191 352
5 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 143 175 318
6 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 88.62 A 137 173 310
7 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 134 176 310
8 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 87.67 A 122 164 286
9 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 88.44 B 130 155 285

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Tae Bong 11.08.1999 PRK 95.62 A 152 157 160 160
2 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 144 150 156 156
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.30 A 145 150 153 150
4 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 89.42 A 137 141 144 137
5 BAE Jaeik 06.08.2001 KOR 91.36 A 133 137 142 137
6 JIANG Tai-Wei 26.03.1999 TPE 94.34 A 115 120 125 125
7 PADULLO John Kevin 24.10.1999 PHI 91.85 A 120 120 126 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Tae Bong 11.08.1999 PRK 95.62 A 192 197 201 201
2 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 176 186 196 196
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.30 A 195 208 208 195
4 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 89.42 A 176 186 186 176
5 JIANG Tai-Wei 26.03.1999 TPE 94.34 A 165 170 176 170
6 BAE Jaeik 06.08.2001 KOR 91.36 A 155 --- --- 155
7 PADULLO John Kevin 24.10.1999 PHI 91.85 A 145 145 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Tae Bong 11.08.1999 PRK 95.62 A 160 201 361
2 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 156 196 352
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 95.30 A 150 195 345
4 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 89.42 A 137 176 313
5 JIANG Tai-Wei 26.03.1999 TPE 94.34 A 125 170 295
6 BAE Jaeik 06.08.2001 KOR 91.36 A 137 155 292
7 PADULLO John Kevin 24.10.1999 PHI 91.85 A 120 150 270

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 98.57 A 141 144 146 146
2 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 99.21 A 137 142 145 145
3 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 130 136 140 136
4 HO Wei-Ting 16.08.1999 TPE 101.48 A 129 135 140 135
5 TAN Charles Yong Wen 19.07.2001 SGP 98.11 A 85 91 92 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 98.57 A 174 179 185 185
2 HO Wei-Ting 16.08.1999 TPE 101.48 A 166 168 176 176
3 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 99.21 A 167 175 178 175
4 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 160 166 166 166
5 TAN Charles Yong Wen 19.07.2001 SGP 98.11 A 100 106 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 98.57 A 146 185 331
2 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 99.21 A 145 175 320
3 HO Wei-Ting 16.08.1999 TPE 101.48 A 135 176 311
4 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 136 166 302
5 TAN Charles Yong Wen 19.07.2001 SGP 98.11 A 85 110 195

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.03 A 165 170 175 170
2 JANG Hyejun 11.04.2001 KOR 107.85 A 155 160 163 160
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 146 150 154 154
4 ENRIQUEZ Clyde Kent Casimiro 21.02.2000 PHI 105.79 A 110 115 122 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.03 A 201 206 --- 206
2 JANG Hyejun 11.04.2001 KOR 107.85 A 185 200 205 185
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 176 176 180 176
4 ENRIQUEZ Clyde Kent Casimiro 21.02.2000 PHI 105.79 A 150 155 155 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.03 A 170 206 376
2 JANG Hyejun 11.04.2001 KOR 107.85 A 160 185 345
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 154 176 330
4 ENRIQUEZ Clyde Kent Casimiro 21.02.2000 PHI 105.79 A 115 150 265

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.56 A 71 94 165
2 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.45 A 75 86 161
3 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.45 A 67 89 156
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 60 74 134
5 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 56 70 126
6 SHI Yue-Shan 27.12.2001 TPE 44.70 B 53 65 118

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAN Jong Sim 25.08.2000 PRK 48.56 A 80 109 189
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 47.90 A 84 102 186
3 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 76 94 170
4 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 66 90 156
5 HUANG Yu-Han 16.11.2000 TPE 48.89 A 65 85 150
--- MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 47.52 A --- 87 ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Ji Hyang 08.08.2000 PRK 54.86 A 91 117 208
2 CHOE Ye Song 08.07.2001 PRK 54.90 A 88 110 198
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.21 A 82 111 193
4 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 53.24 A 81 104 185
5 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 51.90 A 69 97 166
6 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 53.73 A 75 90 165

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 99 129 228
2 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.22 A 78 102 180
3 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 82 96 178
4 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 75 97 172
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 58.37 A 73 96 169
6 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 58.21 A 70 93 163
7 KIM Minju 05.01.2004 KOR 58.63 A 65 85 150
--- VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 58.01 A --- --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.35 A 97 125 222
2 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 96 122 218
3 CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 63.82 A 95 121 216
4 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 63.16 A 85 104 189
5 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.42 A 85 102 187
6 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 76 93 169
--- LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A --- 105 ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 70.38 A 108 139 247
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 65.42 A 80 105 185
3 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 70.18 A 84 98 182

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 75.10 A 108 133 241
2 LEE Min Ji 25.06.1999 KOR 73.51 A 105 123 228
3 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 105 122 227

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Song 26.01.2000 PRK 76.54 A 106 131 237
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.91 A 96 122 218
3 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 78.60 A 95 120 215
4 KAO Zhu-Yun 23.12.1999 TPE 80.42 A 86 106 192

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Il Ok 30.01.1999 PRK 81.22 A 102 128 230
2 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 86.34 A 98 118 216
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.86 A 88 119 207

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.35 A 127 150 277
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 109 132 241
3 HO Thi ha Phuong 28.06.2002 VIE 90.76 A 85 106 191
4 HAN Yu-Jou 04.01.1999 TPE 113.90 A 85 105 190

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.45 A 72 72 75 75
2 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.56 A 71 73 73 71
3 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.45 A 67 70 70 67
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 55 58 60 60
5 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 53 56 59 56
6 SHI Yue-Shan 27.12.2001 TPE 44.70 B 50 53 57 53

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.56 A 88 91 94 94
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.45 A 85 89 93 89
3 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.45 A 83 86 88 86
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 67 70 74 74
5 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 67 70 73 70
6 SHI Yue-Shan 27.12.2001 TPE 44.70 B 65 70 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 44.56 A 71 94 165
2 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.45 A 75 86 161
3 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.45 A 67 89 156
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 60 74 134
5 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 56 70 126
6 SHI Yue-Shan 27.12.2001 TPE 44.70 B 53 65 118

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 47.90 A 79 83 84 84
2 HAN Jong Sim 25.08.2000 PRK 48.56 A 80 84 85 80
3 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 73 76 79 76
4 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 66 66 71 66
5 HUANG Yu-Han 16.11.2000 TPE 48.89 A 65 65 69 65
--- MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 47.52 A 69 69 69 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAN Jong Sim 25.08.2000 PRK 48.56 A 100 107 109 109
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 47.90 A 98 98 102 102
3 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 89 92 94 94
4 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 85 90 93 90
5 MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 47.52 A 87 91 93 87
6 HUANG Yu-Han 16.11.2000 TPE 48.89 A 85 85 90 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAN Jong Sim 25.08.2000 PRK 48.56 A 80 109 189
2 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 47.90 A 84 102 186
3 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 76 94 170
4 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 66 90 156
5 HUANG Yu-Han 16.11.2000 TPE 48.89 A 65 85 150
--- MUN Jeongseon 04.06.1999 KOR 47.52 A --- 87 ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Ji Hyang 08.08.2000 PRK 54.86 A 87 91 91 91
2 CHOE Ye Song 08.07.2001 PRK 54.90 A 88 88 92 88
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.21 A 82 88 89 82
4 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 53.24 A 77 81 81 81
5 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 53.73 A 70 75 80 75
6 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 51.90 A 69 69 72 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Ji Hyang 08.08.2000 PRK 54.86 A 112 115 117 117
2 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.21 A 110 111 111 111
3 CHOE Ye Song 08.07.2001 PRK 54.90 A 105 108 110 110
4 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 53.24 A 100 104 107 104
5 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 51.90 A 97 97 97 97
6 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 53.73 A 85 90 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Ji Hyang 08.08.2000 PRK 54.86 A 91 117 208
2 CHOE Ye Song 08.07.2001 PRK 54.90 A 88 110 198
3 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.21 A 82 111 193
4 SOROKHAIBAM Bindyarani Devi 27.01.1999 IND 53.24 A 81 104 185
5 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 51.90 A 69 97 166
6 PARK Seonyeong 12.06.2000 KOR 53.73 A 75 90 165

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 93 97 99 99
2 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 77 80 82 82
3 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.22 A 75 78 80 78
4 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 74 75 79 75
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 58.37 A 73 76 77 73
6 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 58.21 A 65 70 75 70
7 KIM Minju 05.01.2004 KOR 58.63 A 65 69 70 65
--- VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 58.01 A 76 76 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 117 125 129 129
2 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.22 A 95 100 102 102
3 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 96 97 101 97
4 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 96 101 101 96
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 58.37 A 90 96 101 96
6 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 58.21 A 88 93 95 93
7 KIM Minju 05.01.2004 KOR 58.63 A 80 85 89 85
--- VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 58.01 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 99 129 228
2 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.22 A 78 102 180
3 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 82 96 178
4 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 75 97 172
5 CHOLPONBEK KYZY Raushan 18.12.1999 KGZ 58.37 A 73 96 169
6 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 58.21 A 70 93 163
7 KIM Minju 05.01.2004 KOR 58.63 A 65 85 150
--- VINATASARI Nur 05.07.2001 INA 58.01 A --- --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.35 A 94 94 97 97
2 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 90 96 96 96
3 CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 63.82 A 95 98 98 95
4 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.42 A 85 91 91 85
5 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 63.16 A 85 91 91 85
6 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 70 74 76 76
--- LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A 83 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.35 A 120 123 125 125
2 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 122 127 127 122
3 CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 63.82 A 121 128 128 121
4 LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A 97 101 105 105
5 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 63.16 A 100 104 107 104
6 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.42 A 98 102 105 102
7 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 88 88 93 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.35 A 97 125 222
2 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 96 122 218
3 CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 63.82 A 95 121 216
4 PARK Sumin 08.02.2000 KOR 63.16 A 85 104 189
5 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.42 A 85 102 187
6 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 76 93 169
--- LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A --- 105 ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 70.38 A 95 103 108 108
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 70.18 A 77 81 84 84
3 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 65.42 A 75 80 84 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 70.38 A 130 135 139 139
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 65.42 A 102 105 109 105
3 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 70.18 A 98 102 102 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SONG Kuk Hyang 01.02.2001 PRK 70.38 A 108 139 247
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 65.42 A 80 105 185
3 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 70.18 A 84 98 182

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 75.10 A 102 106 108 108
2 LEE Min Ji 25.06.1999 KOR 73.51 A 90 99 105 105
3 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 98 102 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 75.10 A 127 133 137 133
2 LEE Min Ji 25.06.1999 KOR 73.51 A 116 121 123 123
3 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 118 118 122 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 75.10 A 108 133 241
2 LEE Min Ji 25.06.1999 KOR 73.51 A 105 123 228
3 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 105 122 227

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Song 26.01.2000 PRK 76.54 A 98 103 106 106
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.91 A 90 93 96 96
3 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 78.60 A 92 95 97 95
4 KAO Zhu-Yun 23.12.1999 TPE 80.42 A 80 83 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Un Song 26.01.2000 PRK 76.54 A 125 131 133 131
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.91 A 117 121 122 122
3 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 78.60 A 120 120 124 120
4 KAO Zhu-Yun 23.12.1999 TPE 80.42 A 100 105 106 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Un Song 26.01.2000 PRK 76.54 A 106 131 237
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.91 A 96 122 218
3 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 78.60 A 95 120 215
4 KAO Zhu-Yun 23.12.1999 TPE 80.42 A 86 106 192

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Il Ok 30.01.1999 PRK 81.22 A 97 99 102 102
2 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 86.34 A 90 95 98 98
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.86 A 88 92 92 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Il Ok 30.01.1999 PRK 81.22 A 128 131 133 128
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.86 A 117 119 122 119
3 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 86.34 A 110 115 118 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Il Ok 30.01.1999 PRK 81.22 A 102 128 230
2 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 86.34 A 98 118 216
3 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.86 A 88 119 207

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.35 A 117 123 127 127
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 100 105 109 109
3 HO Thi ha Phuong 28.06.2002 VIE 90.76 A 85 91 91 85
4 HAN Yu-Jou 04.01.1999 TPE 113.90 A 75 80 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.35 A 143 150 154 150
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 132 132 140 132
3 HO Thi ha Phuong 28.06.2002 VIE 90.76 A 101 106 111 106
4 HAN Yu-Jou 04.01.1999 TPE 113.90 A 95 100 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.35 A 127 150 277
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 109 132 241
3 HO Thi ha Phuong 28.06.2002 VIE 90.76 A 85 106 191
4 HAN Yu-Jou 04.01.1999 TPE 113.90 A 85 105 190
Calendar Feb. 2020
2020-02
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors