Asian Youth Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

49 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Myong Jin 02.04.2003 PRK 48.88 A 100 121 221
2 PAK Kang Song 11.05.2003 PRK 48.95 A 85 112 197
3 NGUYEN Van Truong 11.12.2003 VIE 48.78 A 75 100 175

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 109 137 246
2 MUN Ik Su 09.06.2002 PRK 54.85 A 100 134 234
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 97 130 227
4 JANG Wi Song 27.03.2002 PRK 54.62 A 100 126 226
5 KAO Chih-Lin 20.06.2002 TPE 54.57 B 89 115 204
6 YANG Fan-Shun 10.08.2004 TPE 54.74 B 95 108 203

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.63 A 119 153 272
2 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.42 A 116 151 267
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 115 143 258
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 116 141 257
5 LIU Yung Fu 06.06.2002 TPE 60.42 B 105 137 242
6 CHO Minjae 25.09.2004 KOR 58.13 B 95 125 220
7 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 95 120 215
8 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 59.73 B 86 105 191

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 134 165 299
2 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 66.77 A 130 157 287
3 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 119 154 273
4 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 121 140 261
5 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 115 140 255
6 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 114 132 246
7 LIANG Ching-Yen 19.04.2002 TPE 66.12 A 95 140 235

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 A 131 163 294
2 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 A 129 163 292
3 PARK Hyeongo 14.01.2002 KOR 72.55 A 132 156 288
4 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 A 125 158 283
5 YANG Wei-Ta 16.02.2002 TPE 70.28 A 112 145 257

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 141 166 307
2 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 125 165 290
3 BAYRAMGELDIYEV Shageldi 17.03.2002 TKM 77.70 A 123 157 280
4 YOO Donghyun 29.08.2004 KOR 79.73 A 122 158 280
5 HUNG Yu-Te 06.11.2002 TPE 79.38 A 90 132 222

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 143 175 318
2 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 134 176 310
3 BANG Bonghyun 13.12.2002 KOR 87.60 A 133 158 291
4 CHA Byungjun 29.07.2004 KOR 86.26 B 126 156 282
5 CHENG Chi Wei 06.05.2003 TPE 87.49 B 115 157 272
6 HU Guang Jin 04.06.2002 TPE 87.82 B 110 155 265

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 156 196 352

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 136 166 302
2 JIANG Shao-Kai 07.11.2003 TPE 101.41 A 122 145 267

+102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 128.60 A 156 190 346
2 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 154 176 330
3 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 125.42 A 143 182 325
4 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 110.35 A 147 177 324
5 WENG Zeng Yu 09.05.2003 TPE 134.83 A 130 160 290
--- CHA Kang Jin 24.02.2002 PRK 113.15 A 157 --- ---

49 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Myong Jin 02.04.2003 PRK 48.88 A 90 96 100 100
2 PAK Kang Song 11.05.2003 PRK 48.95 A 81 83 85 85
3 NGUYEN Van Truong 11.12.2003 VIE 48.78 A 75 75 82 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Myong Jin 02.04.2003 PRK 48.88 A 115 121 126 121
2 PAK Kang Song 11.05.2003 PRK 48.95 A 112 116 116 112
3 NGUYEN Van Truong 11.12.2003 VIE 48.78 A 95 100 113 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Myong Jin 02.04.2003 PRK 48.88 A 100 121 221
2 PAK Kang Song 11.05.2003 PRK 48.95 A 85 112 197
3 NGUYEN Van Truong 11.12.2003 VIE 48.78 A 75 100 175

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 100 103 109 109
2 MUN Ik Su 09.06.2002 PRK 54.85 A 95 100 104 100
3 JANG Wi Song 27.03.2002 PRK 54.62 A 93 98 100 100
4 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 93 97 100 97
5 YANG Fan-Shun 10.08.2004 TPE 54.74 B 92 92 95 95
6 KAO Chih-Lin 20.06.2002 TPE 54.57 B 85 89 92 89

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 128 133 137 137
2 MUN Ik Su 09.06.2002 PRK 54.85 A 125 130 134 134
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 123 130 130 130
4 JANG Wi Song 27.03.2002 PRK 54.62 A 123 126 128 126
5 KAO Chih-Lin 20.06.2002 TPE 54.57 B 108 112 115 115
6 YANG Fan-Shun 10.08.2004 TPE 54.74 B 108 112 113 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.34 A 109 137 246
2 MUN Ik Su 09.06.2002 PRK 54.85 A 100 134 234
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.37 A 97 130 227
4 JANG Wi Song 27.03.2002 PRK 54.62 A 100 126 226
5 KAO Chih-Lin 20.06.2002 TPE 54.57 B 89 115 204
6 YANG Fan-Shun 10.08.2004 TPE 54.74 B 95 108 203

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.63 A 116 119 122 119
2 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 116 120 120 116
3 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.42 A 116 120 120 116
4 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 110 115 120 115
5 LIU Yung Fu 06.06.2002 TPE 60.42 B 100 105 109 105
6 CHO Minjae 25.09.2004 KOR 58.13 B 90 95 100 95
7 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 95 95 95 95
8 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 59.73 B 77 82 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.63 A 147 150 153 153
2 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.42 A 147 151 154 151
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 140 143 152 143
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 138 141 141 141
5 LIU Yung Fu 06.06.2002 TPE 60.42 B 130 137 140 137
6 CHO Minjae 25.09.2004 KOR 58.13 B 120 120 125 125
7 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 115 120 123 120
8 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 59.73 B 100 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.63 A 119 153 272
2 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.42 A 116 151 267
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.89 A 115 143 258
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 60.56 A 116 141 257
5 LIU Yung Fu 06.06.2002 TPE 60.42 B 105 137 242
6 CHO Minjae 25.09.2004 KOR 58.13 B 95 125 220
7 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 55.55 B 95 120 215
8 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 59.73 B 86 105 191

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 131 134 137 134
2 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 66.77 A 120 125 130 130
3 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 118 121 124 121
4 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 119 122 123 119
5 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 115 119 119 115
6 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 108 114 114 114
7 LIANG Ching-Yen 19.04.2002 TPE 66.12 A 90 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 161 161 165 165
2 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 66.77 A 145 153 157 157
3 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 146 151 154 154
4 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 140 145 145 140
5 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 140 140 146 140
6 LIANG Ching-Yen 19.04.2002 TPE 66.12 A 130 135 140 140
7 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 130 132 132 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 65.92 A 134 165 299
2 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 66.77 A 130 157 287
3 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 66.98 A 119 154 273
4 REYIMOV Bektimur 04.12.2002 TKM 66.59 A 121 140 261
5 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 66.98 A 115 140 255
6 ISLAM Md Nayemul 01.01.2003 BAN 66.08 A 114 132 246
7 LIANG Ching-Yen 19.04.2002 TPE 66.12 A 95 140 235

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARK Hyeongo 14.01.2002 KOR 72.55 A 127 130 132 132
2 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 A 126 129 131 131
3 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 A 124 126 129 129
4 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 A 121 125 127 125
5 YANG Wei-Ta 16.02.2002 TPE 70.28 A 105 110 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 A 153 157 163 163
2 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 A 155 160 163 163
3 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 A 150 155 158 158
4 PARK Hyeongo 14.01.2002 KOR 72.55 A 156 161 161 156
5 YANG Wei-Ta 16.02.2002 TPE 70.28 A 135 140 145 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 72.22 A 131 163 294
2 TUKHTAEV Ogabek 05.06.2002 UZB 72.89 A 129 163 292
3 PARK Hyeongo 14.01.2002 KOR 72.55 A 132 156 288
4 LEIPHRAKPAM Sadananda Singh 01.04.2002 IND 72.89 A 125 158 283
5 YANG Wei-Ta 16.02.2002 TPE 70.28 A 112 145 257

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 130 136 141 141
2 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 125 130 130 125
3 BAYRAMGELDIYEV Shageldi 17.03.2002 TKM 77.70 A 123 126 126 123
4 YOO Donghyun 29.08.2004 KOR 79.73 A 120 122 122 122
5 HUNG Yu-Te 06.11.2002 TPE 79.38 A 90 100 100 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 156 160 166 166
2 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 165 183 183 165
3 YOO Donghyun 29.08.2004 KOR 79.73 A 152 156 158 158
4 BAYRAMGELDIYEV Shageldi 17.03.2002 TKM 77.70 A 150 154 157 157
5 HUNG Yu-Te 06.11.2002 TPE 79.38 A 127 132 140 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Quoc Toan 18.07.2002 VIE 79.53 A 141 166 307
2 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.66 A 125 165 290
3 BAYRAMGELDIYEV Shageldi 17.03.2002 TKM 77.70 A 123 157 280
4 YOO Donghyun 29.08.2004 KOR 79.73 A 122 158 280
5 HUNG Yu-Te 06.11.2002 TPE 79.38 A 90 132 222

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 135 140 143 143
2 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 127 132 134 134
3 BANG Bonghyun 13.12.2002 KOR 87.60 A 127 131 133 133
4 CHA Byungjun 29.07.2004 KOR 86.26 B 120 125 126 126
5 CHENG Chi Wei 06.05.2003 TPE 87.49 B 115 125 125 115
6 HU Guang Jin 04.06.2002 TPE 87.82 B 105 110 116 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 160 171 176 176
2 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 170 175 177 175
3 BANG Bonghyun 13.12.2002 KOR 87.60 A 150 158 --- 158
4 CHENG Chi Wei 06.05.2003 TPE 87.49 B 146 153 157 157
5 CHA Byungjun 29.07.2004 KOR 86.26 B 145 151 156 156
6 HU Guang Jin 04.06.2002 TPE 87.82 B 145 155 155 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 88.14 A 143 175 318
2 VUONG Truong Khoi 03.03.2002 VIE 88.10 A 134 176 310
3 BANG Bonghyun 13.12.2002 KOR 87.60 A 133 158 291
4 CHA Byungjun 29.07.2004 KOR 86.26 B 126 156 282
5 CHENG Chi Wei 06.05.2003 TPE 87.49 B 115 157 272
6 HU Guang Jin 04.06.2002 TPE 87.82 B 110 155 265

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 144 150 156 156

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 176 186 196 196

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 95.15 A 156 196 352

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 130 136 140 136
2 JIANG Shao-Kai 07.11.2003 TPE 101.41 A 115 115 122 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 160 166 166 166
2 JIANG Shao-Kai 07.11.2003 TPE 101.41 A 145 155 160 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KHAMIDOV Doniyor 04.11.2003 UZB 101.11 A 136 166 302
2 JIANG Shao-Kai 07.11.2003 TPE 101.41 A 122 145 267

+102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHA Kang Jin 24.02.2002 PRK 113.15 A 152 157 160 157
2 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 128.60 A 146 151 156 156
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 146 150 154 154
4 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 110.35 A 135 142 147 147
5 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 125.42 A 143 147 148 143
6 WENG Zeng Yu 09.05.2003 TPE 134.83 A 115 125 130 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 128.60 A 180 190 200 190
2 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 125.42 A 176 178 182 182
3 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 110.35 A 170 177 177 177
4 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 176 176 180 176
5 WENG Zeng Yu 09.05.2003 TPE 134.83 A 145 155 160 160
--- CHA Kang Jin 24.02.2002 PRK 113.15 A 190 202 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 128.60 A 156 190 346
2 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 102.10 A 154 176 330
3 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 125.42 A 143 182 325
4 LEE Seunghoon 22.04.2003 KOR 110.35 A 147 177 324
5 WENG Zeng Yu 09.05.2003 TPE 134.83 A 130 160 290
--- CHA Kang Jin 24.02.2002 PRK 113.15 A 157 --- ---

40 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Yong 25.07.2005 PRK 39.96 A 60 72 132
2 MACAWILI Chariz 06.05.2002 PHI 39.51 A 50 66 116
3 HONG Zi Yu 13.07.2002 TPE 39.91 A 52 63 115
4 HSIAO Wei-Chen 22.12.2003 TPE 40.00 A 45 55 100

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAEK Hye Jong 17.03.2004 PRK 45.00 A 77 95 172
2 PAK Yu Jong 30.01.2004 PRK 45.00 A 76 87 163
3 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.90 A 74 86 160
4 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.97 A 68 88 156
5 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 60 74 134
6 ZENG Yi Fan 27.07.2002 TPE 45.00 B 58 76 134
7 HUANG Yi-Chen 25.10.2005 TPE 44.77 B 55 76 131
8 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 56 70 126
9 SEO Gayoung 30.12.2004 KOR 45.00 B 54 68 122

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WON Hyon Sim 02.04.2002 PRK 48.56 A 78 95 173
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 76 94 170
3 HWANG Ryu Gyong 24.12.2002 PRK 48.87 A 75 93 168
4 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.42 A 76 88 164
5 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 66 90 156
6 KIM Hyemin 27.11.2003 KOR 48.88 A 63 78 141

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 54.98 A 87 110 197
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.35 A 75 100 175
3 LEE Yerim 26.08.2002 KOR 54.44 A 72 90 162
4 BETUA Gissele Anne 01.06.2003 PHI 53.89 A 65 92 157
5 HSIAO Li-Yun 03.01.2003 TPE 49.52 A 63 85 148

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 99 129 228
2 PAK Won Gyong 11.05.2002 PRK 58.90 A 83 116 199
3 ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.14 A 84 102 186
4 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 82 96 178
5 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 75 97 172
6 HWANG Sooa 13.06.2002 KOR 57.68 A 69 87 156
7 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.66 A 67 87 154

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 96 122 218
2 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.14 A 82 110 192
3 LEE Eunhwa 20.06.2002 KOR 62.22 A 78 100 178
4 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 76 93 169
5 ERDENESUREN Delgertsetseg 06.08.2004 MGL 63.79 A 50 65 115
--- LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A --- 105 ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 69.91 A 91 118 209
2 UH Ju Hyang 15.01.2004 PRK 64.96 A 85 119 204
3 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 69.58 A 84 108 192
4 PARK Dayeon 21.03.2002 KOR 70.03 A 83 100 183
5 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.60 A 80 101 181

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 105 122 227
2 SON Ara 23.03.2002 KOR 74.98 A 83 116 199
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.22 A 79 97 176

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUNG Yun-Chieh 18.05.2002 TPE 80.38 A 73 85 158

+81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARK Hyejeong 12.03.2003 KOR 120.44 A 110 145 255
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 109 132 241
3 TANG Jia-Chi 08.04.2004 TPE 98.86 A 78 100 178

40 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Yong 25.07.2005 PRK 39.96 A 55 58 60 60
2 HONG Zi Yu 13.07.2002 TPE 39.91 A 48 52 54 52
3 MACAWILI Chariz 06.05.2002 PHI 39.51 A 50 53 53 50
4 HSIAO Wei-Chen 22.12.2003 TPE 40.00 A 45 45 48 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Yong 25.07.2005 PRK 39.96 A 65 68 72 72
2 MACAWILI Chariz 06.05.2002 PHI 39.51 A 63 65 66 66
3 HONG Zi Yu 13.07.2002 TPE 39.91 A 58 63 65 63
4 HSIAO Wei-Chen 22.12.2003 TPE 40.00 A 55 55 58 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Yong 25.07.2005 PRK 39.96 A 60 72 132
2 MACAWILI Chariz 06.05.2002 PHI 39.51 A 50 66 116
3 HONG Zi Yu 13.07.2002 TPE 39.91 A 52 63 115
4 HSIAO Wei-Chen 22.12.2003 TPE 40.00 A 45 55 100

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAEK Hye Jong 17.03.2004 PRK 45.00 A 72 75 77 77
2 PAK Yu Jong 30.01.2004 PRK 45.00 A 73 75 76 76
3 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.90 A 73 74 76 74
4 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.97 A 68 71 71 68
5 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 55 58 60 60
6 ZENG Yi Fan 27.07.2002 TPE 45.00 B 58 60 60 58
7 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 53 56 59 56
8 HUANG Yi-Chen 25.10.2005 TPE 44.77 B 55 58 58 55
9 SEO Gayoung 30.12.2004 KOR 45.00 B 50 52 54 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAEK Hye Jong 17.03.2004 PRK 45.00 A 91 95 99 95
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.97 A 85 88 92 88
3 PAK Yu Jong 30.01.2004 PRK 45.00 A 85 85 87 87
4 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.90 A 83 86 90 86
5 ZENG Yi Fan 27.07.2002 TPE 45.00 B 72 72 76 76
6 HUANG Yi-Chen 25.10.2005 TPE 44.77 B 70 73 76 76
7 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 67 70 74 74
8 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 67 70 73 70
9 SEO Gayoung 30.12.2004 KOR 45.00 B 68 71 72 68

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAEK Hye Jong 17.03.2004 PRK 45.00 A 77 95 172
2 PAK Yu Jong 30.01.2004 PRK 45.00 A 76 87 163
3 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 44.90 A 74 86 160
4 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.97 A 68 88 156
5 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 44.99 B 60 74 134
6 ZENG Yi Fan 27.07.2002 TPE 45.00 B 58 76 134
7 HUANG Yi-Chen 25.10.2005 TPE 44.77 B 55 76 131
8 BUYANDELGER Erdenezul 20.01.2004 MGL 44.66 B 56 70 126
9 SEO Gayoung 30.12.2004 KOR 45.00 B 54 68 122

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WON Hyon Sim 02.04.2002 PRK 48.56 A 78 83 83 78
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 73 76 79 76
3 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.42 A 70 74 76 76
4 HWANG Ryu Gyong 24.12.2002 PRK 48.87 A 73 75 77 75
5 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 66 66 71 66
6 KIM Hyemin 27.11.2003 KOR 48.88 A 60 60 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WON Hyon Sim 02.04.2002 PRK 48.56 A 95 95 98 95
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 89 92 94 94
3 HWANG Ryu Gyong 24.12.2002 PRK 48.87 A 93 96 96 93
4 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 85 90 93 90
5 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.42 A 88 92 93 88
6 KIM Hyemin 27.11.2003 KOR 48.88 A 75 78 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WON Hyon Sim 02.04.2002 PRK 48.56 A 78 95 173
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 76 94 170
3 HWANG Ryu Gyong 24.12.2002 PRK 48.87 A 75 93 168
4 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 48.42 A 76 88 164
5 VO Thi Ngoc Thanh 01.01.2002 VIE 48.72 A 66 90 156
6 KIM Hyemin 27.11.2003 KOR 48.88 A 63 78 141

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 54.98 A 80 85 87 87
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.35 A 74 74 75 75
3 LEE Yerim 26.08.2002 KOR 54.44 A 69 72 72 72
4 BETUA Gissele Anne 01.06.2003 PHI 53.89 A 63 65 68 65
5 HSIAO Li-Yun 03.01.2003 TPE 49.52 A 60 63 66 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 54.98 A 103 106 110 110
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.35 A 95 100 104 100
3 BETUA Gissele Anne 01.06.2003 PHI 53.89 A 85 88 92 92
4 LEE Yerim 26.08.2002 KOR 54.44 A 90 93 93 90
5 HSIAO Li-Yun 03.01.2003 TPE 49.52 A 80 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 54.98 A 87 110 197
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.35 A 75 100 175
3 LEE Yerim 26.08.2002 KOR 54.44 A 72 90 162
4 BETUA Gissele Anne 01.06.2003 PHI 53.89 A 65 92 157
5 HSIAO Li-Yun 03.01.2003 TPE 49.52 A 63 85 148

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 93 97 99 99
2 ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.14 A 80 84 86 84
3 PAK Won Gyong 11.05.2002 PRK 58.90 A 80 83 85 83
4 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 77 80 82 82
5 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 74 75 79 75
6 HWANG Sooa 13.06.2002 KOR 57.68 A 65 69 72 69
7 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.66 A 67 70 70 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 117 125 129 129
2 PAK Won Gyong 11.05.2002 PRK 58.90 A 106 114 116 116
3 ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.14 A 98 102 105 102
4 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 96 97 101 97
5 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 96 101 101 96
6 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.66 A 87 91 91 87
7 HWANG Sooa 13.06.2002 KOR 57.68 A 83 87 91 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 59.00 A 99 129 228
2 PAK Won Gyong 11.05.2002 PRK 58.90 A 83 116 199
3 ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.14 A 84 102 186
4 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 58.74 A 82 96 178
5 BOLDBAATAR Khongorzul 17.07.2002 MGL 58.69 A 75 97 172
6 HWANG Sooa 13.06.2002 KOR 57.68 A 69 87 156
7 LEE Hayeong 09.01.2002 KOR 52.66 A 67 87 154

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 90 96 96 96
2 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.14 A 78 82 82 82
3 LEE Eunhwa 20.06.2002 KOR 62.22 A 78 81 82 78
4 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 70 74 76 76
5 ERDENESUREN Delgertsetseg 06.08.2004 MGL 63.79 A 50 55 55 50
--- LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A 83 83 83 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 122 127 127 122
2 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.14 A 106 106 110 110
3 LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A 97 101 105 105
4 LEE Eunhwa 20.06.2002 KOR 62.22 A 95 95 100 100
5 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 88 88 93 93
6 ERDENESUREN Delgertsetseg 06.08.2004 MGL 63.79 A 60 65 70 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 61.78 A 96 122 218
2 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.14 A 82 110 192
3 LEE Eunhwa 20.06.2002 KOR 62.22 A 78 100 178
4 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.68 A 76 93 169
5 ERDENESUREN Delgertsetseg 06.08.2004 MGL 63.79 A 50 65 115
--- LAM Thi My Le 07.02.2002 VIE 62.90 A --- 105 ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 69.91 A 87 91 94 91
2 UH Ju Hyang 15.01.2004 PRK 64.96 A 85 89 89 85
3 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 69.58 A 84 88 88 84
4 PARK Dayeon 21.03.2002 KOR 70.03 A 78 81 83 83
5 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.60 A 75 80 82 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UH Ju Hyang 15.01.2004 PRK 64.96 A 110 117 119 119
2 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 69.91 A 110 114 118 118
3 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 69.58 A 104 108 112 108
4 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.60 A 98 98 101 101
5 PARK Dayeon 21.03.2002 KOR 70.03 A 95 100 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 69.91 A 91 118 209
2 UH Ju Hyang 15.01.2004 PRK 64.96 A 85 119 204
3 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 69.58 A 84 108 192
4 PARK Dayeon 21.03.2002 KOR 70.03 A 83 100 183
5 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.60 A 80 101 181

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 98 102 105 105
2 SON Ara 23.03.2002 KOR 74.98 A 78 80 83 83
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.22 A 73 77 79 79

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 118 118 122 122
2 SON Ara 23.03.2002 KOR 74.98 A 108 116 116 116
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.22 A 93 97 101 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.83 A 105 122 227
2 SON Ara 23.03.2002 KOR 74.98 A 83 116 199
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.22 A 79 97 176

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUNG Yun-Chieh 18.05.2002 TPE 80.38 A 65 70 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUNG Yun-Chieh 18.05.2002 TPE 80.38 A 85 85 96 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUNG Yun-Chieh 18.05.2002 TPE 80.38 A 73 85 158

+81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARK Hyejeong 12.03.2003 KOR 120.44 A 104 108 110 110
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 100 105 109 109
3 TANG Jia-Chi 08.04.2004 TPE 98.86 A 73 78 81 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PARK Hyejeong 12.03.2003 KOR 120.44 A 145 151 151 145
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 132 132 140 132
3 TANG Jia-Chi 08.04.2004 TPE 98.86 A 90 95 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PARK Hyejeong 12.03.2003 KOR 120.44 A 110 145 255
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 106.95 A 109 132 241
3 TANG Jia-Chi 08.04.2004 TPE 98.86 A 78 100 178
Calendar Aug. 2020
2020-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors