Alexander Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 123 143 266
--- SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.25 A -- --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 67.00 A 151 167 318
2 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 66.80 A 132 160 292
3 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 66.40 A 116 136 252

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.85 A 153 188 341
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.65 A 135 170 305

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 78.80 A 151 193 344
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.95 A 161 182 343
3 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.75 A 153 185 338
4 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.15 A 145 170 315
5 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.15 A 135 162 297
--- ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.85 A 154 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.55 A 150 170 320

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.20 A 155 187 342
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.75 A 145 181 326
3 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.40 A 120 150 270

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 99.85 A 175 210 385
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.75 A 150 190 340

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.25 A 165 200 365

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.55 A 180 231 411
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.85 A 190 220 410
3 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 137.80 A 170 210 380
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 136.80 A 140 170 310
--- ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 112.70 A --- --- ---
--- TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.65 A --- --- ---

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 118 123 --- 123
--- SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.25 A 100 100 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 137 143 --- 143
--- SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.25 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 123 143 266
--- SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 55.25 A -- --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 67.00 A 151 151 156 151
2 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 66.80 A 120 128 132 132
3 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 66.40 A 112 116 121 116

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 67.00 A 167 173 173 167
2 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 66.80 A 140 150 160 160
3 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 66.40 A 131 136 140 136

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 67.00 A 151 167 318
2 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 66.80 A 132 160 292
3 INDOVIGLIA Antonino 05.08.1999 ITA 66.40 A 116 136 252

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.85 A 148 153 153 153
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.65 A 135 142 145 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.85 A 183 188 188 188
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.65 A 160 170 170 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.85 A 153 188 341
2 LIKHARAD Vadzim 06.09.1993 BLR 72.65 A 135 170 305

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.95 A 152 161 170 161
2 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.85 A 145 150 154 154
3 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.75 A 145 153 162 153
4 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 78.80 A 145 146 151 151
5 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.15 A 120 130 145 145
6 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.15 A 135 135 140 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 78.80 A 188 193 --- 193
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.75 A 180 185 193 185
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.95 A 176 182 --- 182
4 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.15 A 170 183 --- 170
5 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.15 A 162 170 175 162
--- ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.85 A 185 187 187 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 78.80 A 151 193 344
2 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.95 A 161 182 343
3 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 80.75 A 153 185 338
4 LOZKA Ihar 02.12.1999 BLR 80.15 A 145 170 315
5 ROZSNYIK Ervin 22.05.1993 SRB 80.15 A 135 162 297
--- ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.85 A 154 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.55 A 140 150 --- 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.55 A 170 170 --- 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUDREUSKI Maksim 22.04.1994 BLR 88.55 A 150 170 320

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.20 A 150 155 160 155
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.75 A 140 145 150 145
3 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.40 A 120 --- --- 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.20 A 180 187 200 187
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.75 A 181 188 192 181
3 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.40 A 150 --- --- 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.20 A 155 187 342
2 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.75 A 145 181 326
3 TSIKHANTSOU Yauheni 04.11.1998 BLR 95.40 A 120 150 270

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 99.85 A 165 170 175 175
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.75 A 140 145 150 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 99.85 A 205 210 215 210
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.75 A 180 180 190 190

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 99.85 A 175 210 385
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 98.75 A 150 190 340

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.25 A 150 157 165 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.25 A 190 200 210 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 108.25 A 165 200 365

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.85 A 190 195 --- 190
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.55 A 180 190 --- 180
3 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 137.80 A 165 170 175 170
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 136.80 A 140 --- --- 140
--- ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 112.70 A --- --- --- ---
--- TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.65 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.55 A 231 --- --- 231
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.85 A 210 220 --- 220
3 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 137.80 A 205 210 --- 210
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 136.80 A 170 --- --- 170
--- ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 112.70 A --- --- --- ---
--- TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.65 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.55 A 180 231 411
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.85 A 190 220 410
3 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 137.80 A 170 210 380
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 136.80 A 140 170 310
--- ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 112.70 A --- --- ---
--- TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.65 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.55 A 91 108 199
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 73 90 163
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.65 A 57 73 130

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.25 A 96 121 217
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.40 A 96 119 215
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.90 A 85 115 200
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.35 A 83 101 184
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 70 85 155

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 95 120 215
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.40 A 92 110 202
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.95 A 82 94 176
4 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 55.65 A 75 91 166

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 63.75 A 107 130 237
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.75 A 98 120 218
3 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 63.15 A 84 110 194

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.60 A 93 117 210
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.85 A 88 107 195
3 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 68.35 A 80 95 175

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 74.40 A 104 126 230
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.60 A 100 125 225
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.35 A 94 105 199

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 76.50 A 97 120 217
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.80 A 88 105 193

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.75 A 115 145 260
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.65 A 104 149 253
3 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 82.00 A 100 126 226
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.65 A 91 120 211

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.45 A 132 165 297
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.35 A 123 152 275
3 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 88.38 A 100 130 230

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.55 A 83 88 91 91
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 70 73 73 73
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.65 A 53 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.55 A 103 108 111 108
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 90 90 92 90
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.65 A 65 70 73 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Rong 31.10.1993 CHN 48.55 A 91 108 199
2 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 48.95 A 73 90 163
3 ASAYONAK Yuliya 13.07.1994 BLR 47.65 A 57 73 130

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.25 A 92 96 99 96
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.40 A 85 92 96 96
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.90 A 85 90 90 85
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.35 A 78 81 83 83
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 70 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.25 A 112 118 121 121
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.40 A 105 112 119 119
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.90 A 110 115 120 115
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.35 A 98 101 103 101
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 85 88 88 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.25 A 96 121 217
2 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.40 A 96 119 215
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 54.90 A 85 115 200
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.35 A 83 101 184
5 RITO ENOCKSSON Sofia Julia 02.11.1985 URU 54.90 A 70 85 155

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 85 91 95 95
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.40 A 85 90 92 92
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.95 A 78 82 --- 82
4 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 55.65 A 70 74 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 115 120 125 120
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.40 A 105 110 112 110
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.95 A 90 94 99 94
4 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 55.65 A 85 91 95 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 95 120 215
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 58.40 A 92 110 202
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.95 A 82 94 176
4 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 55.65 A 75 91 166

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 63.75 A 100 104 107 107
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.75 A 93 98 98 98
3 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 63.15 A 80 84 87 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 63.75 A 125 130 134 130
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.75 A 120 125 126 120
3 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 63.15 A 105 107 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Ting 16.01.1999 CHN 63.75 A 107 130 237
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.75 A 98 120 218
3 KHLESTKINA Natalia 23.04.1992 RUS 63.15 A 84 110 194

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.60 A 88 91 93 93
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.85 A 83 88 90 88
3 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 68.35 A 75 80 --- 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.60 A 117 120 120 117
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.85 A 100 105 107 107
3 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 68.35 A 90 95 --- 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.60 A 93 117 210
2 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 70.85 A 88 107 195
3 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 68.35 A 80 95 175

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 74.40 A 96 101 104 104
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.60 A 95 100 104 100
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.35 A 90 94 96 94

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 74.40 A 116 121 126 126
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.60 A 115 125 131 125
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.35 A 100 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 74.40 A 104 126 230
2 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 74.60 A 100 125 225
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 72.35 A 94 105 199

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 76.50 A 89 93 97 97
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.80 A 88 92 94 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 76.50 A 110 115 120 120
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.80 A 105 --- --- 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 76.50 A 97 120 217
2 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.80 A 88 105 193

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.75 A 110 115 120 115
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.65 A 104 104 104 104
3 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 82.00 A 90 95 100 100
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.65 A 85 89 91 91

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.65 A 143 149 151 149
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.75 A 140 145 150 145
3 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 82.00 A 116 121 126 126
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.65 A 115 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 85.75 A 115 145 260
2 AO Hui 20.04.1997 CHN 85.65 A 104 149 253
3 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 82.00 A 100 126 226
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.65 A 91 120 211

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.45 A 122 127 132 132
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.35 A 120 123 123 123
3 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 88.38 A 100 105 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.45 A 160 165 170 165
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.35 A 140 147 152 152
3 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 88.38 A 120 125 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Xiaoman 23.09.1992 CHN 157.45 A 132 165 297
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.35 A 123 152 275
3 JIA Weipeng 08.08.1995 CHN 88.38 A 100 130 230
Calendar May. 2020
2020-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors