International Naim Suleymanoglu Tournament

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.85 A 120 146 266
2 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 122 143 265
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.75 A 119 135 254

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.15 A 133 163 296
2 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.70 A 132 162 294
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 125 155 280

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 71.90 A 157 190 347
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 146 184 330
3 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.80 A 140 171 311
4 CATIC Ajdin 07.10.1998 BIH 72.00 A 70 90 160

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 78.00 A 155 197 352
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 158 193 351
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 81.00 A 158 190 348
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 148 180 328
5 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.40 A 131 160 291
6 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 80.60 A 115 145 260
7 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 73.85 A 77 98 175

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.90 A 171 226 397
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.90 A 169 211 380
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 93.20 A 168 200 368
4 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.60 A 162 205 367
5 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 95.95 A 160 201 361
6 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 89.30 A 161 180 341
7 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.85 A 143 170 313
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 93.50 A 135 175 310
9 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.55 A 135 165 300
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.35 A --- --- ---
--- DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.95 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.90 A 173 211 384
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.80 A 168 212 380
3 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 103.70 A 171 206 377
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.10 A 166 211 377
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.15 A 166 192 358
6 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 107.80 A 156 201 357
7 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.85 A 160 190 350
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 98.30 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.30 A 208 242 450
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.90 A 171 234 405
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.20 A 176 227 403
4 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 151.90 A 175 222 397
5 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.95 A 164 200 364
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 113.90 A 173 184 357
7 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 128.55 A 115 145 260
8 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 112.60 A 92 114 206

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 122 126 126 122
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.85 A 116 120 126 120
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.75 A 115 119 122 119

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.85 A 135 146 --- 146
2 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 143 143 143 143
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.75 A 130 135 138 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.85 A 120 146 266
2 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 122 143 265
3 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.75 A 119 135 254

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.15 A 130 133 135 133
2 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.70 A 129 132 134 132
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 120 125 127 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.15 A 157 163 166 163
2 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.70 A 157 162 162 162
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 147 155 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 66.15 A 133 163 296
2 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.70 A 132 162 294
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 125 155 280

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 71.90 A 150 155 157 157
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 146 151 151 146
3 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.80 A 135 140 143 140
4 CATIC Ajdin 07.10.1998 BIH 72.00 A 65 70 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 71.90 A 176 183 190 190
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 172 177 184 184
3 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.80 A 165 171 178 171
4 CATIC Ajdin 07.10.1998 BIH 72.00 A 80 85 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 71.90 A 157 190 347
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 146 184 330
3 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.80 A 140 171 311
4 CATIC Ajdin 07.10.1998 BIH 72.00 A 70 90 160

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 81.00 A 153 158 161 158
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 155 158 160 158
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 78.00 A 152 152 155 155
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 143 147 148 148
5 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.40 A 127 131 134 131
6 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 80.60 A 113 113 115 115
7 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 73.85 A 73 73 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 78.00 A 186 192 197 197
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 188 193 196 193
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 81.00 A 182 190 196 190
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 180 185 185 180
5 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.40 A 155 155 160 160
6 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 80.60 A 142 145 147 145
7 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 73.85 A 92 98 101 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 78.00 A 155 197 352
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 158 193 351
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 81.00 A 158 190 348
4 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.50 A 148 180 328
5 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.40 A 131 160 291
6 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 80.60 A 115 145 260
7 CAKAJ Drin 11.04.2002 KOS 73.85 A 77 98 175

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.90 A 171 179 179 171
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.90 A 161 166 169 169
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 93.20 A 165 168 170 168
4 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.60 A 162 165 165 162
5 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 89.30 A 153 157 161 161
6 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 95.95 A 160 160 165 160
7 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.85 A 135 140 143 143
8 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.55 A 131 135 140 135
9 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 93.50 A 130 135 135 135
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.35 A --- --- --- ---
--- DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.95 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.90 A 215 226 232 226
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.90 A 204 211 215 211
3 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.60 A 200 205 208 205
4 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 95.95 A 190 201 --- 201
5 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 93.20 A 200 200 203 200
6 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 89.30 A 173 179 180 180
7 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 93.50 A 175 175 180 175
8 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.85 A 160 170 180 170
9 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.55 A 165 175 175 165
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.35 A --- --- --- ---
--- DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.95 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 95.90 A 171 226 397
2 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 95.90 A 169 211 380
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 93.20 A 168 200 368
4 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.60 A 162 205 367
5 BEIRALVAND Reza 01.04.1997 IRI 95.95 A 160 201 361
6 SUNGU Burak 25.05.1997 BEL 89.30 A 161 180 341
7 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.85 A 143 170 313
8 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 93.50 A 135 175 310
9 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.55 A 135 165 300
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.35 A --- --- ---
--- DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.95 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.90 A 160 168 173 173
2 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 103.70 A 166 171 174 171
3 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.80 A 168 168 172 168
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.10 A 156 161 166 166
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.15 A 160 166 166 166
6 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.85 A 155 160 160 160
7 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 107.80 A 156 161 161 156
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 98.30 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.80 A 201 207 212 212
2 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.10 A 195 203 211 211
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.90 A 200 206 211 211
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 103.70 A 200 206 211 206
5 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 107.80 A 192 201 207 201
6 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.15 A 190 191 192 192
7 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.85 A 190 201 202 190
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 98.30 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.90 A 173 211 384
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.80 A 168 212 380
3 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 103.70 A 171 206 377
4 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.10 A 166 211 377
5 GOSPODINOV Vasil Georgiev 05.11.1993 BUL 108.15 A 166 192 358
6 ELVAN Resul 18.03.1989 TUR 107.80 A 156 201 357
7 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 107.85 A 160 190 350
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 98.30 A --- --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.30 A 193 200 208 208
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.20 A 170 175 176 176
3 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 151.90 A 165 170 175 175
4 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 113.90 A 164 169 173 173
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.90 A 165 171 176 171
6 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.95 A 158 164 171 164
7 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 128.55 A 105 110 115 115
8 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 112.60 A 85 92 100 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.30 A 227 242 --- 242
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.90 A 225 234 240 234
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.20 A 220 227 234 227
4 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 151.90 A 210 222 229 222
5 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.95 A 180 190 200 200
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 113.90 A 184 184 188 184
7 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 128.55 A 145 155 155 145
8 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 112.60 A 105 108 114 114

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 163.30 A 208 242 450
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 130.90 A 171 234 405
3 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 148.20 A 176 227 403
4 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 151.90 A 175 222 397
5 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 134.95 A 164 200 364
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 113.90 A 173 184 357
7 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 128.55 A 115 145 260
8 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 112.60 A 92 114 206

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.85 A 83 101 184
2 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.80 A 70 94 164
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.45 A 67 85 152
4 COPELAND Rebecca 14.08.1995 IRL 47.80 A 60 75 135

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 87 113 200
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.60 A 86 103 189
3 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.65 A 75 99 174
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 75 98 173
5 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.30 A 70 87 157

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 95 124 219
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 94 123 217
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 99 117 216
4 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.90 A 90 115 205
5 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.60 A 94 110 204
6 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.90 A 74 97 171

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.95 A 95 118 213
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 90 117 210
3 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.00 A 85 107 192

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.65 A 97 127 224
2 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.30 A 98 120 218
3 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 73.60 A 88 110 198
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.10 A 82 100 182

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 84.30 A 106 136 242
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.15 A 96 118 214
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 83.90 A 97 113 210
4 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.00 A 90 116 206
5 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 80 110 190

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 121 149 270
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.85 A 112 140 252
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.50 A 98 127 225
4 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 90.15 A 81 116 197

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.85 A 83 83 85 83
2 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.80 A 70 70 70 70
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.45 A 67 67 70 67
4 COPELAND Rebecca 14.08.1995 IRL 47.80 A 60 63 63 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.85 A 101 101 101 101
2 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.80 A 88 91 94 94
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.45 A 85 91 94 85
4 COPELAND Rebecca 14.08.1995 IRL 47.80 A 71 71 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.85 A 83 101 184
2 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 48.80 A 70 94 164
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 47.45 A 67 85 152
4 COPELAND Rebecca 14.08.1995 IRL 47.80 A 60 75 135

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 84 84 87 87
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.60 A 81 84 86 86
3 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.65 A 75 79 79 75
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 70 75 75 75
5 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.30 A 65 68 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 110 113 115 113
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.60 A 94 99 103 103
3 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.65 A 95 99 99 99
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 93 98 101 98
5 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.30 A 87 90 91 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.75 A 87 113 200
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.60 A 86 103 189
3 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.65 A 75 99 174
4 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 54.65 A 75 98 173
5 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.30 A 70 87 157

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 95 99 101 99
2 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 91 95 100 95
3 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.60 A 90 94 94 94
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 91 94 94 94
5 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.90 A 85 88 90 90
6 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.90 A 73 74 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 115 120 124 124
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 120 123 123 123
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 117 121 121 117
4 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.90 A 113 115 118 115
5 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.60 A 110 114 --- 110
6 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.90 A 93 97 99 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.85 A 95 124 219
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.65 A 94 123 217
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 99 117 216
4 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.90 A 90 115 205
5 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.60 A 94 110 204
6 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.90 A 74 97 171

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.95 A 92 95 97 95
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 90 90 93 90
3 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.00 A 80 83 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.95 A 113 116 118 118
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 113 117 121 117
3 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.00 A 100 105 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.95 A 95 118 213
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 90 117 210
3 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 63.00 A 85 107 192

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.30 A 98 98 102 98
2 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.65 A 92 95 97 97
3 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 73.60 A 83 88 93 88
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.10 A 82 84 87 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.65 A 122 127 131 127
2 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.30 A 120 120 123 120
3 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 73.60 A 104 110 116 110
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.10 A 100 105 --- 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.65 A 97 127 224
2 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.30 A 98 120 218
3 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 73.60 A 88 110 198
4 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 71.10 A 82 100 182

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 84.30 A 103 106 108 106
2 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 83.90 A 93 97 100 97
3 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.15 A 90 93 96 96
4 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.00 A 90 93 93 90
5 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 80 80 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 84.30 A 132 136 138 136
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.15 A 111 115 118 118
3 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.00 A 113 116 119 116
4 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 83.90 A 113 116 117 113
5 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 105 110 112 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 84.30 A 106 136 242
2 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 81.15 A 96 118 214
3 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 83.90 A 97 113 210
4 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.00 A 90 116 206
5 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 81.10 A 80 110 190

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 115 118 121 121
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.85 A 107 112 116 112
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.50 A 98 103 106 98
4 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 90.15 A 81 81 88 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 141 149 --- 149
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.85 A 135 140 142 140
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.50 A 122 127 127 127
4 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 90.15 A 105 112 116 116

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 101.00 A 121 149 270
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.85 A 112 140 252
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.50 A 98 127 225
4 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 90.15 A 81 116 197
Calendar May. 2020
2020-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors