IWF World Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 54.64 70 95 165

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.91 140 171 311
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.73 135 171 306
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.84 123 155 278
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.20 115 150 265
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.29 112 143 255

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.82 151 170 321
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.63 150 170 320
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.76 140 175 315
4 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.99 140 175 315
5 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.89 130 155 285
6 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.98 124 138 262
--- HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.98 138 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.91 165 198 363
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.97 154 186 340
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.63 148 187 335
4 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.69 149 179 328
5 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.70 142 178 320
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 70.96 140 177 317
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.79 135 175 310

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.88 171 200 371
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.02 160 190 350
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.05 156 181 337
4 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 79.76 155 180 335
5 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.96 145 170 315
6 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.98 136 164 300
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.55 130 155 285
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.98 --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.64 160 205 365
2 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.82 155 195 350
3 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.36 156 190 346
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 86.34 112 133 245

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.46 175 225 400
2 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.65 175 200 375
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 95.92 165 204 369
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.01 166 201 367
5 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.69 156 206 362
6 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 95.05 155 202 357
7 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.70 150 201 351

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.71 178 210 388

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.97 192 217 409
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.10 181 219 400
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.53 180 215 395
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.73 172 211 383
5 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 108.85 165 200 365

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 137.81 185 231 416
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 146.81 183 231 414
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 182.08 160 195 355
4 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 135.36 150 180 330

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 54.64 65 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 54.64 90 95 99 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 54.64 70 95 165

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.91 136 140 143 140
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.73 130 135 138 135
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.84 120 123 123 123
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.20 110 115 118 115
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.29 105 110 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.73 160 171 175 171
2 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.91 165 171 175 171
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.84 150 155 160 155
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.20 140 145 150 150
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.29 135 140 143 143

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.91 140 171 311
2 QIN Fulin 12.01.1994 CHN 60.73 135 171 306
3 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.84 123 155 278
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.20 115 150 265
5 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 60.29 112 143 255

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.82 146 151 151 151
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.63 140 145 150 150
3 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.99 135 140 144 140
4 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.76 140 140 144 140
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.98 130 138 138 138
6 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.89 120 130 135 130
7 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.98 115 121 124 124

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.76 175 182 182 175
2 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.99 165 170 175 175
3 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.82 170 175 --- 170
4 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.63 170 180 180 170
5 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.89 145 155 --- 155
6 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.98 138 148 148 138
--- HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.98 --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lyudong 23.10.1991 CHN 66.82 151 170 321
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.63 150 170 320
3 PAK Jong Ju 14.03.1997 PRK 66.76 140 175 315
4 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.99 140 175 315
5 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.89 130 155 285
6 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 66.98 124 138 262
--- HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.98 138 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.91 155 160 165 165
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.97 149 149 154 154
3 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.69 145 149 149 149
4 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.63 140 145 148 148
5 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.70 138 142 142 142
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 70.96 140 140 146 140
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.79 135 140 140 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.91 187 192 198 198
2 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.63 178 183 187 187
3 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.97 186 191 191 186
4 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.69 179 184 184 179
5 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.70 173 178 181 178
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 70.96 172 177 181 177
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.79 175 180 183 175

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.91 165 198 363
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.97 154 186 340
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.63 148 187 335
4 O Kang Chol 16.09.1993 PRK 72.69 149 179 328
5 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 72.70 142 178 320
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 70.96 140 177 317
7 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 72.79 135 175 310

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.88 165 171 171 171
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.02 160 160 170 160
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.05 153 156 159 156
4 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 79.76 150 155 155 155
5 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.96 140 145 151 145
6 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.98 132 136 140 136
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.55 120 125 130 130
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.98 130 --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.88 190 195 200 200
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.02 190 190 208 190
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.05 181 190 191 181
4 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 79.76 180 180 180 180
5 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.96 165 170 175 170
6 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.98 164 169 169 164
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.55 155 155 165 155
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.98 --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.88 171 200 371
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.02 160 190 350
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.05 156 181 337
4 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 79.76 155 180 335
5 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 77.96 145 170 315
6 MCTAGGART Cameron David 30.09.1997 NZL 80.98 136 164 300
7 BOB Kabuati Silas 19.10.1994 MHL 80.55 130 155 285
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 78.98 --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.64 160 160 165 160
2 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.36 150 150 156 156
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.82 155 160 160 155
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 86.34 107 112 117 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.64 200 205 205 205
2 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.82 195 195 211 195
3 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.36 180 190 196 190
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 86.34 133 135 135 133

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.64 160 205 365
2 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 88.82 155 195 350
3 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.36 156 190 346
4 VAKURUIVALU Timothy Victor Tuitoga 16.09.1999 FIJ 86.34 112 133 245

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.65 165 170 175 175
2 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.46 165 170 175 175
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.01 155 162 166 166
4 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 95.92 162 165 170 165
5 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.69 151 156 156 156
6 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 95.05 155 155 155 155
7 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.70 150 150 160 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.46 215 225 232 225
2 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.69 202 202 206 206
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 95.92 196 200 204 204
4 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 95.05 195 202 202 202
5 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.01 195 201 203 201
6 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.70 201 201 --- 201
7 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.65 195 200 205 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.46 175 225 400
2 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.65 175 200 375
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 95.92 165 204 369
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.01 166 201 367
5 HAN Junghoon 28.08.1990 KOR 95.69 156 206 362
6 OPELOGE Don 13.05.1999 SAM 95.05 155 202 357
7 ARIAS MOSQUERA Jeyson Alonso 09.09.1993 VEN 95.70 150 201 351

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.71 170 178 178 178

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.71 210 216 216 210

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 101.71 178 210 388

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.97 180 186 192 192
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.10 176 181 184 181
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.53 175 180 183 180
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.73 172 172 177 172
5 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 108.85 155 163 165 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.10 215 219 229 219
2 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.97 213 217 220 217
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.53 210 215 218 215
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.73 210 211 211 211
5 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 108.85 190 200 205 200

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.97 192 217 409
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.10 181 219 400
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 108.53 180 215 395
4 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.73 172 211 383
5 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 108.85 165 200 365

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 137.81 180 185 189 185
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 146.81 170 178 183 183
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 182.08 160 170 170 160
4 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 135.36 150 --- --- 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 146.81 215 227 231 231
2 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 137.81 220 228 231 231
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 182.08 195 --- --- 195
4 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 135.36 180 181 --- 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 137.81 185 231 416
2 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 146.81 183 231 414
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 182.08 160 195 355
4 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 135.36 150 180 330

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.83 94 116 210
2 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.70 91 118 209
3 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.98 94 110 204
4 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.47 82 101 183
5 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.78 66 90 156

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.46 96 116 212
2 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.92 95 115 210
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.59 88 111 199
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.51 85 110 195
5 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 53.23 77 92 169
--- LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.86 --- 100 ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 58.89 104 138 242
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.71 103 138 241
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 55.01 100 123 223
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.68 98 115 213
5 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.22 70 95 165
6 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.51 65 80 145

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.41 117 138 255
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 60.14 105 141 246
3 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 61.68 92 122 214
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.79 90 119 209
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.79 95 113 208
6 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.62 95 111 206
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.53 65 80 145
--- DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.94 99 --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 66.15 112 138 250
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.65 101 130 231
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 64.67 90 123 213
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 69.86 90 122 212
5 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 68.97 89 116 205
6 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 65.01 88 114 202
7 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.24 84 109 193

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.97 120 150 270
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 73.65 115 146 261
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.63 107 135 242
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.80 106 133 239
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.76 105 130 235
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.71 101 117 218
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.95 99 118 217

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.52 110 150 260
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 77.37 100 120 220

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.04 126 155 281
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.91 110 150 260
3 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.41 107 125 232
4 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 81.38 98 126 224
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.90 85 105 190

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 148.84 138 177 315
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 102.50 120 155 275
3 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.12 115 158 273
4 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.38 119 152 271
5 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 91.29 95 127 222
--- LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 90.46 --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.98 88 92 94 94
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.83 88 92 94 94
3 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.70 87 87 91 91
4 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.47 76 80 82 82
5 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.78 63 63 66 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.70 115 118 120 118
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.83 111 116 119 116
3 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.98 110 115 117 110
4 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.47 97 101 103 101
5 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.78 80 85 90 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.83 94 116 210
2 RI Song Gum 17.10.1997 PRK 48.70 91 118 209
3 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.98 94 110 204
4 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.47 82 101 183
5 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.78 66 90 156

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.46 96 96 96 96
2 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.92 88 93 95 95
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.59 85 88 90 88
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.51 80 83 85 85
5 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 53.23 70 74 77 77
--- LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.86 85 85 85 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.46 116 121 121 116
2 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.92 115 120 120 115
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.59 101 106 111 111
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.51 100 105 110 110
5 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.86 95 100 --- 100
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 53.23 88 92 95 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wanqiong 21.01.1994 CHN 54.46 96 116 212
2 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 54.92 95 115 210
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.59 88 111 199
4 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.51 85 110 195
5 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 53.23 77 92 169
--- LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.86 --- 100 ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 58.89 98 102 104 104
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.71 97 101 103 103
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 55.01 96 100 102 100
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.68 90 95 98 98
5 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.22 65 70 --- 70
6 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.51 65 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.71 128 134 138 138
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 58.89 130 135 138 138
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 55.01 117 123 126 123
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.68 110 115 120 115
5 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.22 95 --- --- 95
6 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.51 80 80 80 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 58.89 104 138 242
2 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 58.71 103 138 241
3 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 55.01 100 123 223
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.68 98 115 213
5 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 57.22 70 95 165
6 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.51 65 80 145

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.41 108 113 117 117
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 60.14 100 103 105 105
3 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.94 95 98 99 99
4 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.62 95 98 98 95
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.79 90 95 98 95
6 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 61.68 88 90 92 92
7 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.79 90 94 94 90
8 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.53 60 63 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 60.14 130 135 141 141
2 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.41 138 143 143 138
3 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 61.68 118 122 125 122
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.79 110 117 119 119
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.79 112 113 118 113
6 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.62 106 111 111 111
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.53 80 --- --- 80
--- DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.94 123 123 123 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.41 117 138 255
2 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 60.14 105 141 246
3 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 61.68 92 122 214
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.79 90 119 209
5 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.79 95 113 208
6 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.62 95 111 206
7 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.53 65 80 145
--- DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.94 99 --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 66.15 105 109 112 112
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.65 95 98 101 101
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 64.67 90 95 98 90
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 69.86 85 90 93 90
5 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 68.97 89 89 94 89
6 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 65.01 85 88 91 88
7 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.24 80 84 88 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 66.15 130 135 138 138
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.65 124 128 130 130
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 64.67 116 122 123 123
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 69.86 110 118 122 122
5 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 68.97 110 114 116 116
6 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 65.01 111 114 118 114
7 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.24 100 105 109 109

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Un Sim 05.07.1996 PRK 66.15 112 138 250
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.65 101 130 231
3 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 64.67 90 123 213
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 69.86 90 122 212
5 SIGNAL Megan Ann 17.02.1990 NZL 68.97 89 116 205
6 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 65.01 88 114 202
7 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.24 84 109 193

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.97 115 118 120 120
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 73.65 110 115 119 115
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.63 100 105 107 107
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.80 102 106 108 106
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.76 102 102 105 105
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.71 95 99 101 101
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.95 99 99 103 99

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.97 145 150 157 150
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 73.65 137 142 146 146
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.63 130 135 135 135
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.80 130 133 137 133
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.76 125 130 130 130
6 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.95 118 123 123 118
7 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.71 117 117 121 117

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIM Jong Sim 05.02.1993 PRK 75.97 120 150 270
2 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 73.65 115 146 261
3 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.63 107 135 242
4 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.80 106 133 239
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.76 105 130 235
6 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 75.71 101 117 218
7 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.95 99 118 217

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.52 110 110 119 110
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 77.37 90 100 107 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.52 146 150 150 150
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 77.37 110 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.52 110 150 260
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 77.37 100 120 220

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.04 117 122 126 126
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.91 110 113 113 110
3 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.41 100 107 112 107
4 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 81.38 90 95 98 98
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.90 85 89 91 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.04 147 155 160 155
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.91 145 150 150 150
3 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 81.38 115 121 126 126
4 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.41 120 120 125 125
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.90 105 111 111 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.04 126 155 281
2 KIM Un Ju 11.11.1989 PRK 86.91 110 150 260
3 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.41 107 125 232
4 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 81.38 98 126 224
5 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.90 85 105 190

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 148.84 130 138 142 138
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 102.50 115 120 123 120
3 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.38 115 115 119 119
4 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.12 110 115 120 115
5 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 91.29 85 90 95 95
--- LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 90.46 --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 148.84 165 173 177 177
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.12 153 158 162 158
3 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 102.50 150 155 160 155
4 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.38 147 152 157 152
5 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 91.29 115 122 127 127
--- LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 90.46 --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 148.84 138 177 315
2 KIM Kuk Hyang 20.04.1993 PRK 102.50 120 155 275
3 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.12 115 158 273
4 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 119.38 119 152 271
5 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 91.29 95 127 222
--- LO Ying-Yuan 07.05.1996 TPE 90.46 --- --- ---
Calendar Aug. 2020
2020-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors