International BA Open

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.50 A 88 110 198

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.00 A 115 145 260
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.70 A 110 145 255
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 60.40 A 101 130 231
4 VALENZUELA Jeremias 01.08.2003 CHI 60.30 A 81 106 187

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.70 A 140 165 305
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 64.60 A 125 162 287
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 67.00 A 127 158 285
--- PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 132 --- ---
--- CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.50 A --- --- ---
--- MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 64.70 A 118 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 71.50 A 127 166 293
2 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 72.50 A 118 144 262
3 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 68.60 A 110 147 257

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 79.50 A 121 160 281
2 GOMEZ FRANCO Alejo Jeremias 24.02.1999 ARG 80.10 A 120 155 275
3 SALDIAS MOZOMBITE Roland David 05.01.1999 BOL 80.80 B 98 123 221

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BENITEZ Matias Nicolas 28.07.1997 PAR 81.10 A 111 145 256
2 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 83.40 A 101 130 231

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.50 A 168 200 368
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.60 A 160 192 352

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 96.20 A 134 170 304
2 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 98.50 A 135 163 298
3 BIZAMA CONEJERO Alonso Javier 10.11.2004 CHI 98.10 A 98 130 228

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 107.90 A 128 170 298
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 107.80 A 117 142 259
3 ORMENO PARDO Mauricio 16.04.2004 CHI 103.00 A 83 110 193

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.10 A 190 220 410
2 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 126.10 A 175 195 370
3 HELOU Marcos Eliseo 26.10.2001 ARG 142.30 A 135 165 300
4 GALLEGOS POBLETE Maikol 27.08.2004 CHI 109.50 A 104 125 229

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.50 A 88 88 90 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.50 A 108 108 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.50 A 88 110 198

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.00 A 115 120 120 115
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.70 A 105 110 115 110
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 60.40 A 101 105 106 101
4 VALENZUELA Jeremias 01.08.2003 CHI 60.30 A 78 78 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.00 A 145 150 150 145
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.70 A 145 145 150 145
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 60.40 A 125 125 130 130
4 VALENZUELA Jeremias 01.08.2003 CHI 60.30 A 100 100 106 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BARNES Darrel Lamont 20.01.1994 USA 61.00 A 115 145 260
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 60.70 A 110 145 255
3 LEYES Jonatan Martin 12.05.2001 ARG 60.40 A 101 130 231
4 VALENZUELA Jeremias 01.08.2003 CHI 60.30 A 81 106 187

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.70 A 135 140 145 140
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 127 132 136 132
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 67.00 A 123 127 130 127
4 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 64.60 A 120 125 130 125
5 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 64.70 A 111 115 118 118
--- CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.50 A 110 112 112 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.70 A 155 165 --- 165
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 64.60 A 155 162 165 162
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 67.00 A 158 162 162 158
--- PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 161 161 165 ---
--- CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.50 A 140 140 142 ---
--- MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 64.70 A 141 141 141 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.70 A 140 165 305
2 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 64.60 A 125 162 287
3 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 67.00 A 127 158 285
--- PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 132 --- ---
--- CALABRO Mariano Agustin 25.04.1996 ARG 66.50 A --- --- ---
--- MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 64.70 A 118 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 71.50 A 120 127 132 127
2 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 72.50 A 113 118 124 118
3 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 68.60 A 110 118 118 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 71.50 A 150 160 166 166
2 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 68.60 A 130 143 147 147
3 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 72.50 A 138 144 148 144

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 71.50 A 127 166 293
2 GALEANO Ariel 18.10.1995 ARG 72.50 A 118 144 262
3 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 68.60 A 110 147 257

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 79.50 A 116 121 121 121
2 GOMEZ FRANCO Alejo Jeremias 24.02.1999 ARG 80.10 A 115 120 120 120
3 SALDIAS MOZOMBITE Roland David 05.01.1999 BOL 80.80 B 95 98 100 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 79.50 A 150 156 160 160
2 GOMEZ FRANCO Alejo Jeremias 24.02.1999 ARG 80.10 A 150 155 157 155
3 SALDIAS MOZOMBITE Roland David 05.01.1999 BOL 80.80 B 123 123 123 123

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BORGET Jose Carlos 11.04.1996 ARG 79.50 A 121 160 281
2 GOMEZ FRANCO Alejo Jeremias 24.02.1999 ARG 80.10 A 120 155 275
3 SALDIAS MOZOMBITE Roland David 05.01.1999 BOL 80.80 B 98 123 221

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BENITEZ Matias Nicolas 28.07.1997 PAR 81.10 A 103 103 111 111
2 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 83.40 A 95 100 101 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BENITEZ Matias Nicolas 28.07.1997 PAR 81.10 A 140 145 151 145
2 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 83.40 A 125 130 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BENITEZ Matias Nicolas 28.07.1997 PAR 81.10 A 111 145 256
2 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 83.40 A 101 130 231

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.50 A 160 165 168 168
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.60 A 160 165 165 160

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.50 A 192 200 202 200
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.60 A 190 192 192 192

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 93.50 A 168 200 368
2 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.60 A 160 192 352

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 98.50 A 125 130 135 135
2 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 96.20 A 126 134 140 134
3 BIZAMA CONEJERO Alonso Javier 10.11.2004 CHI 98.10 A 85 90 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 96.20 A 161 170 175 170
2 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 98.50 A 145 155 163 163
3 BIZAMA CONEJERO Alonso Javier 10.11.2004 CHI 98.10 A 110 120 130 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 96.20 A 134 170 304
2 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 98.50 A 135 163 298
3 BIZAMA CONEJERO Alonso Javier 10.11.2004 CHI 98.10 A 98 130 228

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 107.90 A 123 128 132 128
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 107.80 A 112 117 121 117
3 ORMENO PARDO Mauricio 16.04.2004 CHI 103.00 A 70 77 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 107.90 A 170 180 185 170
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 107.80 A 142 142 147 142
3 ORMENO PARDO Mauricio 16.04.2004 CHI 103.00 A 100 110 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROMERO Federico 10.12.1992 ARG 107.90 A 128 170 298
2 FERREIRA DIAZ Angelo 28.03.2001 CHI 107.80 A 117 142 259
3 ORMENO PARDO Mauricio 16.04.2004 CHI 103.00 A 83 110 193

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.10 A 180 180 190 190
2 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 126.10 A 160 170 175 175
3 HELOU Marcos Eliseo 26.10.2001 ARG 142.30 A 125 135 141 135
4 GALLEGOS POBLETE Maikol 27.08.2004 CHI 109.50 A 90 98 104 104

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.10 A 220 --- --- 220
2 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 126.10 A 195 195 208 195
3 HELOU Marcos Eliseo 26.10.2001 ARG 142.30 A 165 175 181 165
4 GALLEGOS POBLETE Maikol 27.08.2004 CHI 109.50 A 116 125 132 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 152.10 A 190 220 410
2 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 126.10 A 175 195 370
3 HELOU Marcos Eliseo 26.10.2001 ARG 142.30 A 135 165 300
4 GALLEGOS POBLETE Maikol 27.08.2004 CHI 109.50 A 104 125 229

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIOS Magdalena 13.07.2002 ARG 44.90 A 51 56 107

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.00 A 82 98 180
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.60 A 72 99 171
3 GERZEL Ludmila Yasmin 09.04.2001 ARG 48.10 A 61 76 137

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 55.00 A 84 107 191
2 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.70 A 85 100 185
3 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 54.70 A 75 86 161
4 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 53.80 A 61 65 126

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 58.20 A 76 97 173
2 MENDOZA Martina Soledad 30.11.2001 ARG 58.60 A 75 88 163

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.40 A 90 108 198
2 PRIETO Johana 12.02.2000 PAR 59.90 A 47 67 114
3 NAVI PERALTA Nori Valeria 01.09.1999 BOL 62.00 A 50 60 110
--- ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 63.10 A 87 --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.60 A 95 110 205
2 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 70.40 A 68 85 153

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.30 A 107 135 242

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BATISTA FERNANDEZ Mariadni Malvina 29.05.2002 PAN 80.00 A 90 110 200
2 MELLA SOTO Alexandra 12.11.2003 CHI 80.00 A 55 71 126

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARQUEROS TAPIA Paula 09.10.1997 CHI 111.60 A 85 110 195

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIOS Magdalena 13.07.2002 ARG 44.90 A 48 51 53 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIOS Magdalena 13.07.2002 ARG 44.90 A 56 56 60 56

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIOS Magdalena 13.07.2002 ARG 44.90 A 51 56 107

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.00 A 77 82 82 82
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.60 A 70 70 72 72
3 GERZEL Ludmila Yasmin 09.04.2001 ARG 48.10 A 58 58 61 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.60 A 92 96 99 99
2 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.00 A 94 98 100 98
3 GERZEL Ludmila Yasmin 09.04.2001 ARG 48.10 A 70 73 76 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.00 A 82 98 180
2 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.60 A 72 99 171
3 GERZEL Ludmila Yasmin 09.04.2001 ARG 48.10 A 61 76 137

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.70 A 83 85 88 85
2 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 55.00 A 77 81 84 84
3 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 54.70 A 69 72 75 75
4 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 53.80 A 58 61 64 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 55.00 A 103 103 107 107
2 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.70 A 97 100 104 100
3 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 54.70 A 82 86 91 86
4 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 53.80 A 65 65 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 55.00 A 84 107 191
2 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.70 A 85 100 185
3 LEIVA Florencia Camila 06.06.2001 ARG 54.70 A 75 86 161
4 ESCOBAR JELDRES Adriana Belen 31.03.2001 CHI 53.80 A 61 65 126

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 58.20 A 70 73 76 76
2 MENDOZA Martina Soledad 30.11.2001 ARG 58.60 A 70 73 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 58.20 A 90 94 97 97
2 MENDOZA Martina Soledad 30.11.2001 ARG 58.60 A 88 93 96 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DE CANDIDO Abril 13.07.2001 ARG 58.20 A 76 97 173
2 MENDOZA Martina Soledad 30.11.2001 ARG 58.60 A 75 88 163

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.40 A 85 88 90 90
2 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 63.10 A 87 88 90 87
3 NAVI PERALTA Nori Valeria 01.09.1999 BOL 62.00 A 50 50 55 50
4 PRIETO Johana 12.02.2000 PAR 59.90 A 47 51 51 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.40 A 105 108 110 108
2 PRIETO Johana 12.02.2000 PAR 59.90 A 65 67 67 67
3 NAVI PERALTA Nori Valeria 01.09.1999 BOL 62.00 A 60 60 65 60
--- ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 63.10 A 108 110 112 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 61.40 A 90 108 198
2 PRIETO Johana 12.02.2000 PAR 59.90 A 47 67 114
3 NAVI PERALTA Nori Valeria 01.09.1999 BOL 62.00 A 50 60 110
--- ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 63.10 A 87 --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.60 A 95 95 97 95
2 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 70.40 A 68 71 72 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.60 A 110 110 --- 110
2 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 70.40 A 85 90 91 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COOPER Kaitlyn Dawn 19.01.1998 USA 70.60 A 95 110 205
2 DIJKHOFF Nicole Christina 22.02.2002 ARU 70.40 A 68 85 153

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.30 A 104 107 110 107

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.30 A 128 132 135 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 74.30 A 107 135 242

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BATISTA FERNANDEZ Mariadni Malvina 29.05.2002 PAN 80.00 A 85 90 93 90
2 MELLA SOTO Alexandra 12.11.2003 CHI 80.00 A 55 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BATISTA FERNANDEZ Mariadni Malvina 29.05.2002 PAN 80.00 A 105 108 110 110
2 MELLA SOTO Alexandra 12.11.2003 CHI 80.00 A 65 71 75 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BATISTA FERNANDEZ Mariadni Malvina 29.05.2002 PAN 80.00 A 90 110 200
2 MELLA SOTO Alexandra 12.11.2003 CHI 80.00 A 55 71 126

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARQUEROS TAPIA Paula 09.10.1997 CHI 111.60 A 80 83 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARQUEROS TAPIA Paula 09.10.1997 CHI 111.60 A 105 110 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARQUEROS TAPIA Paula 09.10.1997 CHI 111.60 A 85 110 195
Calendar May. 2020
2020-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors