6th Qatar International Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.40 A 124 154 278
2 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 125 145 270
3 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 117 153 270
4 HARFI Issam 02.12.1997 MAR 57.65 A 95 112 207
5 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 61.00 A 90 117 207
6 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 57.75 A 72 99 171

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.90 A 147 173 320
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.45 A 140 166 306
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 67.00 A 133 170 303
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 65.20 A 123 156 279
5 MOULABBI Mohamed 29.10.2001 MAR 66.35 A 102 121 223

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.00 A 156 188 344
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.60 A 150 180 330
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 147 180 327
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.90 A 142 177 319
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 137 181 318
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 71.95 A 136 174 310
7 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.95 A 137 172 309
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 70.35 A 140 164 304
9 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.60 A 114 162 276
10 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 69.00 A 122 149 271
11 MOUM Abderrahim 18.09.2000 MAR 69.60 A 120 132 252

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.85 A 160 195 355
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 157 194 351
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.60 A 160 188 348
4 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.95 B 153 194 347
5 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.50 A 153 194 347
6 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.95 B 154 188 342
7 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 79.25 A 150 192 342
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.50 A 156 181 337
9 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 79.40 B 150 175 325
10 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.30 A 140 175 315
11 BOUHI Soufiane 12.04.2001 MAR 80.20 B 126 145 271
12 ROY Sumon Chandra 15.02.1987 BAN 80.75 B 110 140 250
13 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.80 B 110 130 240
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.75 A --- 180 ---
--- PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.85 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 96.00 A 176 228 404
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 95.25 A 178 225 403
3 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 95.30 A 162 209 371
4 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 95.80 A 165 205 370
5 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.65 A 165 200 365
6 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 162 200 362
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 91.05 A 155 200 355
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 91.50 A 151 183 334
9 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.85 B 145 185 330
10 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 92.55 B 140 180 320
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 91.30 B 143 167 310
12 ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed 16.04.2000 LBA 94.35 B 140 170 310
13 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 91.50 B 139 165 304
14 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.70 B 135 157 292
15 DARGAL Anas 23.09.1997 MAR 91.50 B 130 150 280
16 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 91.60 B 120 142 262
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.45 A 150 --- ---
--- MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 95.15 B --- 185 ---
--- KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 96.00 B 130 --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.70 A 185 220 405
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.85 A 184 216 400
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.95 A 179 212 391
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 180 205 385
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.55 A 167 215 382
6 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 96.15 A 165 203 368
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 103.65 A 145 182 327
8 ARMILAT Mehdi 13.12.1996 MAR 99.30 A 135 170 305

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.60 A 198 226 424
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.15 A 180 236 416
3 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 141.10 A 190 225 415
4 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 172.00 A 170 231 401
--- ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.60 A --- --- ---

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 122 122 125 125
2 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.40 A 116 121 124 124
3 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 117 121 123 117
4 HARFI Issam 02.12.1997 MAR 57.65 A 90 95 100 95
5 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 61.00 A 90 90 90 90
6 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 57.75 A 65 70 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.40 A 145 151 154 154
2 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 147 153 155 153
3 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 145 150 151 145
4 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 61.00 A 110 117 117 117
5 HARFI Issam 02.12.1997 MAR 57.65 A 108 112 117 112
6 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 57.75 A 94 95 99 99

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.40 A 124 154 278
2 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 125 145 270
3 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.85 A 117 153 270
4 HARFI Issam 02.12.1997 MAR 57.65 A 95 112 207
5 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 61.00 A 90 117 207
6 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 57.75 A 72 99 171

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.90 A 140 145 147 147
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.45 A 133 137 140 140
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 67.00 A 133 133 135 133
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 65.20 A 120 120 123 123
5 MOULABBI Mohamed 29.10.2001 MAR 66.35 A 97 102 106 102

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.90 A 169 170 173 173
2 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 67.00 A 165 170 174 170
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.45 A 162 162 166 166
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 65.20 A 145 151 156 156
5 MOULABBI Mohamed 29.10.2001 MAR 66.35 A 120 121 130 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.90 A 147 173 320
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.45 A 140 166 306
3 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 67.00 A 133 170 303
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 65.20 A 123 156 279
5 MOULABBI Mohamed 29.10.2001 MAR 66.35 A 102 121 223

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.00 A 151 156 156 156
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.60 A 145 150 150 150
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 147 151 --- 147
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.90 A 139 142 146 142
5 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 70.35 A 135 135 140 140
6 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 137 141 141 137
7 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.95 A 137 137 137 137
8 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 71.95 A 136 141 141 136
9 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 69.00 A 110 117 122 122
10 MOUM Abderrahim 18.09.2000 MAR 69.60 A 112 120 125 120
11 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.60 A 114 114 114 114

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.00 A 181 188 193 188
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 176 181 185 181
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 180 --- --- 180
4 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.60 A 180 185 185 180
5 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.90 A 177 177 177 177
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 71.95 A 167 174 --- 174
7 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.95 A 165 172 --- 172
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 70.35 A 158 164 170 164
9 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.60 A 155 162 166 162
10 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 69.00 A 137 143 149 149
11 MOUM Abderrahim 18.09.2000 MAR 69.60 A 132 132 140 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.00 A 156 188 344
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.60 A 150 180 330
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 73.00 A 147 180 327
4 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 72.90 A 142 177 319
5 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 137 181 318
6 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 71.95 A 136 174 310
7 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 72.95 A 137 172 309
8 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 70.35 A 140 164 304
9 WAKELING Brandon Dean 02.02.1994 AUS 72.60 A 114 162 276
10 ENKHJARGAL Munkhdul 26.09.1985 MGL 69.00 A 122 149 271
11 MOUM Abderrahim 18.09.2000 MAR 69.60 A 120 132 252

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.85 A 150 155 160 160
2 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.60 A 155 155 160 160
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 156 156 157 157
4 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.50 A 145 153 156 156
5 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.95 B 148 154 160 154
6 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.95 B 147 153 157 153
7 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.50 A 147 151 153 153
8 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 79.40 B 145 150 155 150
9 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 79.25 A 145 150 150 150
10 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.30 A 140 140 150 140
11 BOUHI Soufiane 12.04.2001 MAR 80.20 B 115 122 126 126
12 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.80 B 110 115 115 110
13 ROY Sumon Chandra 15.02.1987 BAN 80.75 B 105 110 114 110
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.75 A 160 161 161 ---
--- PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.85 A 160 161 161 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.85 A 188 195 195 195
2 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.95 B 180 190 194 194
3 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 190 194 199 194
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.50 A 188 191 194 194
5 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 79.25 A 185 192 --- 192
6 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.95 B 181 181 188 188
7 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.60 A 187 188 194 188
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.50 A 175 181 190 181
9 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.75 A 170 180 190 180
10 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 79.40 B 170 175 180 175
11 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.30 A 175 175 185 175
12 BOUHI Soufiane 12.04.2001 MAR 80.20 B 135 145 151 145
13 ROY Sumon Chandra 15.02.1987 BAN 80.75 B 140 150 150 140
14 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.80 B 130 140 150 130
--- PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.85 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.85 A 160 195 355
2 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.95 A 157 194 351
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.60 A 160 188 348
4 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.95 B 153 194 347
5 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.50 A 153 194 347
6 ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 80.95 B 154 188 342
7 RAHIMOV Nijat 13.08.1993 KAZ 79.25 A 150 192 342
8 CHOE Jon Wi 29.06.1993 PRK 80.50 A 156 181 337
9 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 79.40 B 150 175 325
10 ULANOV Denis 28.10.1993 KAZ 80.30 A 140 175 315
11 BOUHI Soufiane 12.04.2001 MAR 80.20 B 126 145 271
12 ROY Sumon Chandra 15.02.1987 BAN 80.75 B 110 140 250
13 DU PLOOY Lyle William Henry 02.08.1988 RSA 80.80 B 110 130 240
--- KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 80.75 A --- 180 ---
--- PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.85 A --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 95.25 A 172 177 178 178
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 96.00 A 173 173 176 176
3 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 95.80 A 165 165 168 165
4 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.65 A 165 165 171 165
5 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 95.30 A 162 167 167 162
6 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 152 160 162 162
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 91.05 A 150 151 155 155
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 91.50 A 146 151 156 151
9 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.45 A 150 155 --- 150
10 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.85 B 140 145 148 145
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 91.30 B 135 140 143 143
12 ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed 16.04.2000 LBA 94.35 B 140 147 147 140
13 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 92.55 B 140 146 146 140
14 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 91.50 B 139 139 142 139
15 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.70 B 130 135 138 135
16 KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 96.00 B 130 140 141 130
17 DARGAL Anas 23.09.1997 MAR 91.50 B 125 130 135 130
18 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 91.60 B 115 120 125 120
--- MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 95.15 B 150 150 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 96.00 A 213 223 228 228
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 95.25 A 210 220 225 225
3 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 95.30 A 205 209 --- 209
4 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 95.80 A 197 201 205 205
5 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 182 200 --- 200
6 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.65 A 200 200 206 200
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 91.05 A 190 190 200 200
8 MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 95.15 B 180 185 190 185
9 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.85 B 180 185 190 185
10 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 91.50 A 181 183 191 183
11 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 92.55 B 170 180 180 180
12 ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed 16.04.2000 LBA 94.35 B 170 --- --- 170
13 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 91.30 B 167 172 175 167
14 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 91.50 B 165 171 --- 165
15 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.70 B 150 156 157 157
16 DARGAL Anas 23.09.1997 MAR 91.50 B 150 157 --- 150
17 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 91.60 B 135 142 150 142
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.45 A --- --- --- ---
--- KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 96.00 B 170 175 175 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 96.00 A 176 228 404
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 95.25 A 178 225 403
3 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 95.30 A 162 209 371
4 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 95.80 A 165 205 370
5 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 95.65 A 165 200 365
6 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 162 200 362
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 91.05 A 155 200 355
8 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 91.50 A 151 183 334
9 NABIYEV Nailkhan 24.11.1994 AZE 95.85 B 145 185 330
10 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 92.55 B 140 180 320
11 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 91.30 B 143 167 310
12 ABUZRIBA Ahmed Mustafa Ahmed 16.04.2000 LBA 94.35 B 140 170 310
13 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 91.50 B 139 165 304
14 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 91.70 B 135 157 292
15 DARGAL Anas 23.09.1997 MAR 91.50 B 130 150 280
16 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 91.60 B 120 142 262
--- KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 95.45 A 150 --- ---
--- MESSAOUI Saddam 24.07.1991 ALG 95.15 B --- 185 ---
--- KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 96.00 B 130 --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.70 A 175 181 185 185
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.85 A 174 179 184 184
3 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 174 174 180 180
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.95 A 167 174 179 179
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.55 A 163 167 172 167
6 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 96.15 A 165 170 170 165
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 103.65 A 140 145 145 145
8 ARMILAT Mehdi 13.12.1996 MAR 99.30 A 125 130 135 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.70 A 215 220 --- 220
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.85 A 205 213 216 216
3 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.55 A 200 210 215 215
4 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.95 A 205 212 222 212
5 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 200 205 212 205
6 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 96.15 A 203 203 214 203
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 103.65 A 170 176 182 182
8 ARMILAT Mehdi 13.12.1996 MAR 99.30 A 160 165 170 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.70 A 185 220 405
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.85 A 184 216 400
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.95 A 179 212 391
4 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 180 205 385
5 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.55 A 167 215 382
6 MOUSAVIJARAHI Seyedayoob 21.04.1995 IRI 96.15 A 165 203 368
7 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 103.65 A 145 182 327
8 ARMILAT Mehdi 13.12.1996 MAR 99.30 A 135 170 305

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.60 A 190 191 198 198
2 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 141.10 A 180 190 197 190
3 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.15 A 180 190 191 180
4 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 172.00 A 170 175 175 170
--- ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.60 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.15 A 227 236 --- 236
2 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 172.00 A 215 225 231 231
3 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.60 A 220 226 --- 226
4 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 141.10 A 220 221 225 225
--- ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 147.60 A 198 226 424
2 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 154.15 A 180 236 416
3 BIDANI Walid 11.06.1994 ALG 141.10 A 190 225 415
4 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 172.00 A 170 231 401
--- ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.60 A --- --- ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 83 111 194
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 77 95 172
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 69 97 166
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 74 91 165
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.80 A 68 94 162
6 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 49.00 A 70 87 157
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A --- --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.85 A 89 114 203
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.60 A 92 110 202
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 87 105 192
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.90 A 87 103 190
5 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.85 A 79 102 181
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.30 A 77 94 171
7 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.70 A 73 94 167
8 DIK Soumia 19.10.1988 MAR 54.20 A 63 80 143
9 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 51.95 A 55 70 125
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.65 A --- --- ---
--- RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 55.00 A 82 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.95 A 101 120 221
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.65 A 100 119 219
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 95 115 210
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.90 A 95 110 205
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.90 A 90 111 201
6 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.95 A 85 111 196
7 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.90 A 83 104 187
8 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.75 A 76 88 164
9 SABIHI Maryem 15.05.2002 MAR 56.45 A 60 83 143
--- ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.85 A 93 --- ---
--- MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.25 A --- --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 60.00 A 99 130 229
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.80 A 100 121 221
3 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.90 A 95 123 218
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.85 A 96 117 213
5 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.60 A 95 115 210
6 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.55 A 90 116 206
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.50 A 88 105 193
8 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.60 A 85 105 190

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.85 A 112 135 247
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.05 A 100 130 230
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.90 A 102 124 226
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.85 A 104 120 224
5 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 96 120 216
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.45 A 94 119 213
7 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 72.25 A 93 117 210
8 GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 73.70 A 93 113 206
9 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 74.55 A 90 112 202
10 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 71.60 A 88 112 200
11 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 71.95 A 86 105 191
12 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 71.05 A 80 106 186
13 LARTI Hasnae 15.08.1999 MAR 71.85 A 77 95 172
14 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 71.05 A 65 85 150

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 85.40 A 105 127 232
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 81.20 A 95 128 223
3 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 81.10 A 100 120 220
4 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.60 A 99 117 216
5 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.60 A 98 115 213
6 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.70 A 92 116 208
7 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 87.00 A 88 114 202
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.40 A 87 108 195
9 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 81.40 A 75 95 170

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.55 A 132 143 275
2 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 144.80 A 110 152 262
3 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 109.55 A 113 148 261
4 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 92.10 A 98 128 226
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.15 A 99 120 219

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 83 83 87 83
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 75 77 79 77
3 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 72 74 74 74
4 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 49.00 A 67 70 73 70
5 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 69 72 72 69
6 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.80 A 68 68 71 68
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A 70 70 70 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 111 115 116 111
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 95 97 99 97
3 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 95 95 95 95
4 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.80 A 94 99 99 94
5 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 88 91 93 91
6 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 49.00 A 87 87 87 87
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 83 111 194
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 77 95 172
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 69 97 166
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 49.00 A 74 91 165
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.80 A 68 94 162
6 BAYAV Pelinsu 03.08.2001 TUR 49.00 A 70 87 157
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.75 A --- --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.60 A 88 90 92 92
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.85 A 88 89 89 89
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 87 90 90 87
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.90 A 80 83 87 87
5 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 55.00 A 77 79 82 82
6 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.85 A 75 79 81 79
7 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.30 A 73 76 77 77
8 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.70 A 73 76 76 73
9 DIK Soumia 19.10.1988 MAR 54.20 A 58 61 63 63
10 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 51.95 A 50 55 60 55
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.65 A 83 86 86 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.85 A 104 110 114 114
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.60 A 103 106 110 110
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 105 110 113 105
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.90 A 100 100 103 103
5 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.85 A 100 102 104 102
6 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.70 A 87 91 94 94
7 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.30 A 90 94 94 94
8 DIK Soumia 19.10.1988 MAR 54.20 A 75 80 85 80
9 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 51.95 A 65 70 75 70
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.65 A --- --- --- ---
--- RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 55.00 A 99 99 99 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.85 A 89 114 203
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.60 A 92 110 202
3 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.80 A 87 105 192
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 51.90 A 87 103 190
5 YAMASAKI Erika Yuriko Iris 02.09.1987 AUS 54.85 A 79 102 181
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.30 A 77 94 171
7 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 54.70 A 73 94 167
8 DIK Soumia 19.10.1988 MAR 54.20 A 63 80 143
9 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 51.95 A 55 70 125
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.65 A --- --- ---
--- RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 55.00 A 82 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.95 A 93 97 101 101
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.65 A 94 97 100 100
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 92 95 98 95
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.90 A 88 92 95 95
5 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.85 A 90 90 93 93
6 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.90 A 85 90 94 90
7 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.95 A 82 85 87 85
8 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.90 A 80 83 86 83
9 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.75 A 70 73 76 76
10 SABIHI Maryem 15.05.2002 MAR 56.45 A 53 60 62 60
--- MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.25 A 65 65 65 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.95 A 116 120 125 120
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.65 A 115 119 123 119
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 110 114 115 115
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.90 A 105 111 116 111
5 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.95 A 107 107 111 111
6 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.90 A 105 110 113 110
7 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.90 A 100 104 108 104
8 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.75 A 88 92 93 88
9 SABIHI Maryem 15.05.2002 MAR 56.45 A 75 80 83 83
--- ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.85 A 110 112 112 ---
--- MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.25 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.95 A 101 120 221
2 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 58.65 A 100 119 219
3 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 58.90 A 95 115 210
4 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.90 A 95 110 205
5 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 57.90 A 90 111 201
6 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.95 A 85 111 196
7 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.90 A 83 104 187
8 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 58.75 A 76 88 164
9 SABIHI Maryem 15.05.2002 MAR 56.45 A 60 83 143
--- ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.85 A 93 --- ---
--- MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.25 A --- --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.80 A 96 100 100 100
2 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 60.00 A 95 99 99 99
3 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.85 A 91 94 96 96
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.60 A 90 93 95 95
5 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.90 A 90 93 95 95
6 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.55 A 85 90 95 90
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.50 A 88 92 92 88
8 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.60 A 78 82 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 60.00 A 125 130 --- 130
2 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.90 A 116 119 123 123
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.80 A 121 121 124 121
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.85 A 113 117 121 117
5 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.55 A 109 109 116 116
6 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.60 A 110 113 115 115
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.50 A 105 110 110 105
8 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.60 A 101 105 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOE Hyo Sim 05.12.1993 PRK 60.00 A 99 130 229
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.80 A 100 121 221
3 HALDER Rakhi 06.07.1993 IND 63.90 A 95 123 218
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.85 A 96 117 213
5 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.60 A 95 115 210
6 COCHRANE Sarah Maureen 23.09.1989 AUS 63.55 A 90 116 206
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.50 A 88 105 193
8 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.60 A 85 105 190

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.85 A 107 112 114 112
2 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.85 A 97 101 104 104
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.90 A 98 102 105 102
4 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.05 A 100 100 104 100
5 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 90 93 96 96
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.45 A 94 94 99 94
7 GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 73.70 A 86 90 93 93
8 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 72.25 A 88 92 93 93
9 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 74.55 A 84 89 90 90
10 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 71.60 A 81 85 88 88
11 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 71.95 A 86 91 91 86
12 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 71.05 A 75 80 80 80
13 LARTI Hasnae 15.08.1999 MAR 71.85 A 70 75 77 77
14 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 71.05 A 55 60 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.85 A 127 133 135 135
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.05 A 130 130 134 130
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.90 A 118 121 124 124
4 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 120 125 125 120
5 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.85 A 116 120 123 120
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.45 A 113 117 119 119
7 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 72.25 A 117 120 122 117
8 GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 73.70 A 108 113 113 113
9 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 74.55 A 106 112 117 112
10 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 71.60 A 104 109 112 112
11 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 71.05 A 100 106 110 106
12 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 71.95 A 105 105 110 105
13 LARTI Hasnae 15.08.1999 MAR 71.85 A 90 95 98 95
14 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 71.05 A 75 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.85 A 112 135 247
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.05 A 100 130 230
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 75.90 A 102 124 226
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.85 A 104 120 224
5 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 75.70 A 96 120 216
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.45 A 94 119 213
7 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 72.25 A 93 117 210
8 GORINCU Ebony 23.08.1989 AUS 73.70 A 93 113 206
9 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 74.55 A 90 112 202
10 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 71.60 A 88 112 200
11 BENNETT Sally Elizabeth 08.03.1991 GBR 71.95 A 86 105 191
12 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 71.05 A 80 106 186
13 LARTI Hasnae 15.08.1999 MAR 71.85 A 77 95 172
14 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 71.05 A 65 85 150

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 85.40 A 100 105 108 105
2 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 81.10 A 93 97 100 100
3 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.60 A 92 96 99 99
4 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.60 A 95 98 98 98
5 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 81.20 A 90 95 98 95
6 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.70 A 90 92 95 92
7 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 87.00 A 82 88 91 88
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.40 A 87 87 90 87
9 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 81.40 A 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 81.20 A 122 128 128 128
2 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 85.40 A 121 127 131 127
3 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 81.10 A 115 120 120 120
4 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.60 A 110 115 117 117
5 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.70 A 114 116 118 116
6 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.60 A 115 115 120 115
7 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 87.00 A 108 114 118 114
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.40 A 108 111 111 108
9 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 81.40 A 90 95 98 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 85.40 A 105 127 232
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 81.20 A 95 128 223
3 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 81.10 A 100 120 220
4 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.60 A 99 117 216
5 FASSINA Kaitlyn Jade Judges 17.07.1990 AUS 86.60 A 98 115 213
6 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 81.70 A 92 116 208
7 JAHANFEKRIAN Parisa 03.04.1995 IRI 87.00 A 88 114 202
8 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 86.40 A 87 108 195
9 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 81.40 A 75 95 170

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.55 A 120 126 132 132
2 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 109.55 A 106 111 113 113
3 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 144.80 A 100 105 110 110
4 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.15 A 95 99 102 99
5 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 92.10 A 94 98 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 144.80 A 140 145 152 152
2 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 109.55 A 140 145 148 148
3 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.55 A 143 150 155 143
4 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 92.10 A 122 128 131 128
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.15 A 115 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 138.55 A 132 143 275
2 AMOE TARRANT Charisma 26.05.1999 AUS 144.80 A 110 152 262
3 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 109.55 A 113 148 261
4 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 92.10 A 98 128 226
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 89.15 A 99 120 219
Calendar Aug. 2020
2020-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors