Roma 2020 World Cup

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.70 A 112 143 255

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.65 A 132 161 293
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.95 A 131 155 286
3 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.75 A 117 152 269
4 BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 60.35 A 116 151 267
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.80 A 112 154 266
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A 118 147 265
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 61.00 A 110 140 250
8 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 60.90 A 113 135 248

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.95 A 140 165 305
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.90 A 138 160 298
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.90 A 133 158 291
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 63.30 A 120 157 277
5 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 134 142 276

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.65 A 149 184 333
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 152 180 332
3 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.75 A 147 165 312
4 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 A 136 170 306
5 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.00 A 135 166 301
6 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 71.80 A 120 150 270
7 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 71.55 A 120 150 270

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 81.00 A 160 195 355
2 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.55 A 158 195 353
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 79.95 A 148 175 323
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 75.80 A 143 176 319
5 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.45 A 136 160 296
--- GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.75 A 140 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.80 A 163 196 359
2 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 159 195 354
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.50 A 145 181 326
4 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.90 A 148 177 325
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 88.20 A 144 170 314
--- KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.45 A 0 150 ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.90 A 176 210 386
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.65 A 175 205 380
3 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.55 A 165 197 362
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 95.00 A 155 198 353
5 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.15 A 145 187 332
6 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 91.20 A 150 181 331
7 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 95.85 A 140 175 315
8 KIMM Trevor Ryan 27.09.1992 USA 95.80 A 142 172 314
9 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.60 A 130 168 298
--- YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.55 A 145 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.80 A 160 203 363
2 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.75 A 145 180 325
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.40 A 105 135 240
--- AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 99.45 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 106.95 A 180 225 405
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.75 A 182 222 404
3 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 109.00 A 182 211 393
4 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 109.00 A 170 210 380
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 167 213 380
6 BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 108.25 A 175 200 375
7 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 107.10 A 166 209 375
8 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.00 A 130 180 310

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 171.00 A 215 255 470
2 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 138.65 A 184 228 412
3 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.70 A 180 213 393
4 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 169.80 A 173 215 388
5 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 113.30 A 181 195 376
6 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 152.20 A 163 212 375
7 EVERETT Quinn 22.11.1992 CAN 146.15 A 154 195 349
8 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.65 A 153 196 349

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.70 A 105 112 117 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.70 A 133 140 143 143

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 54.70 A 112 143 255

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.65 A 129 129 132 132
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.95 A 123 128 131 131
3 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A 115 118 122 118
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.75 A 110 115 117 117
5 BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 60.35 A 111 116 119 116
6 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 60.90 A 113 114 117 113
7 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.80 A 112 116 116 112
8 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 61.00 A 110 110 119 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.65 A 156 156 161 161
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.95 A 145 151 155 155
3 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.80 A 145 150 154 154
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.75 A 144 149 152 152
5 BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 60.35 A 141 147 151 151
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A 142 147 152 147
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 61.00 A 135 135 140 140
8 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 60.90 A 130 135 138 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.65 A 132 161 293
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 60.95 A 131 155 286
3 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 60.75 A 117 152 269
4 BOUHIJBHA Amine 28.02.1996 TUN 60.35 A 116 151 267
5 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.80 A 112 154 266
6 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 60.95 A 118 147 265
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 61.00 A 110 140 250
8 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 60.90 A 113 135 248

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.95 A 140 145 146 140
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.90 A 138 142 142 138
3 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 128 132 134 134
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.90 A 125 129 133 133
5 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 63.30 A 110 120 130 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.95 A 165 175 175 165
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.90 A 160 165 165 160
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.90 A 151 158 166 158
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 63.30 A 140 150 157 157
5 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 142 147 --- 142

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.95 A 140 165 305
2 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 66.90 A 138 160 298
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.90 A 133 158 291
4 COLONIA Nestor 16.02.1992 PHI 63.30 A 120 157 277
5 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 67.00 A 134 142 276

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 145 150 152 152
2 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.65 A 145 149 152 149
3 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.75 A 140 144 147 147
4 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 A 136 136 136 136
5 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.00 A 135 138 140 135
6 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 71.55 A 110 120 123 120
7 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 71.80 A 120 120 128 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.65 A 180 184 --- 184
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 170 176 180 180
3 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 A 160 166 170 170
4 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.00 A 160 166 171 166
5 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.75 A 160 165 170 165
6 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 71.80 A 150 160 168 150
7 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 71.55 A 140 140 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEN HNIA Karem 13.11.1994 TUN 72.65 A 149 184 333
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.80 A 152 180 332
3 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.75 A 147 165 312
4 ESPOSITO Salvatore 05.09.1997 ITA 72.90 A 136 170 306
5 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 73.00 A 135 166 301
6 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 71.80 A 120 150 270
7 GARCIA Jeffrey 02.02.1992 PHI 71.55 A 120 150 270

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 81.00 A 155 160 163 160
2 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.55 A 150 155 158 158
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 79.95 A 148 152 152 148
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 75.80 A 135 140 143 143
5 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.75 A 140 140 145 140
6 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.45 A 130 136 136 136

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 81.00 A 190 195 198 195
2 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.55 A 190 195 200 195
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 75.80 A 170 176 181 176
4 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 79.95 A 175 178 178 175
5 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.45 A 160 --- --- 160
--- GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.75 A 176 181 181 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 81.00 A 160 195 355
2 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.55 A 158 195 353
3 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 79.95 A 148 175 323
4 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 75.80 A 143 176 319
5 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.45 A 136 160 296
--- GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 80.75 A 140 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.80 A 155 160 163 163
2 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 155 159 162 159
3 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.90 A 143 146 148 148
4 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.50 A 140 145 145 145
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 88.20 A 135 141 144 144
--- KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.45 A 132 132 132 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.80 A 190 196 200 196
2 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 186 191 195 195
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.50 A 175 181 185 181
4 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.90 A 177 182 183 177
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 88.20 A 170 170 170 170
6 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.45 A 150 154 155 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.80 A 163 196 359
2 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.65 A 159 195 354
3 COOPER Travis Daniel 27.01.1988 USA 88.50 A 145 181 326
4 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.90 A 148 177 325
5 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 88.20 A 144 170 314
--- KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.45 A 0 150 ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.90 A 170 176 180 176
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.65 A 170 175 180 175
3 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.55 A 155 161 165 165
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 95.00 A 155 160 162 155
5 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 91.20 A 145 150 155 150
6 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.15 A 145 150 150 145
7 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.55 A 140 145 150 145
8 KIMM Trevor Ryan 27.09.1992 USA 95.80 A 142 142 146 142
9 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 95.85 A 140 145 147 140
10 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.60 A 123 127 130 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.90 A 201 210 220 210
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.65 A 205 212 212 205
3 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 95.00 A 191 198 198 198
4 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.55 A 190 197 205 197
5 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.15 A 181 187 195 187
6 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 91.20 A 175 181 187 181
7 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 95.85 A 170 175 181 175
8 KIMM Trevor Ryan 27.09.1992 USA 95.80 A 172 172 178 172
9 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.60 A 157 163 168 168
--- YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.55 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.90 A 176 210 386
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 94.65 A 175 205 380
3 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.55 A 165 197 362
4 CIOBANU Tudor 27.02.1999 MDA 95.00 A 155 198 353
5 KULIKOV Illia 26.05.1997 UKR 95.15 A 145 187 332
6 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 91.20 A 150 181 331
7 BURGER Ruben 03.03.1991 RSA 95.85 A 140 175 315
8 KIMM Trevor Ryan 27.09.1992 USA 95.80 A 142 172 314
9 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 94.60 A 130 168 298
--- YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 90.55 A 145 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.80 A 155 160 165 160
2 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.75 A 145 148 148 145
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.40 A 105 110 115 105
--- AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 99.45 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.80 A 195 203 208 203
2 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.75 A 180 190 --- 180
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.40 A 125 135 145 135
--- AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 99.45 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 101.80 A 160 203 363
2 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 101.75 A 145 180 325
3 AGUSTIN Gianni 06.09.1985 SMR 101.40 A 105 135 240
--- AVETISYAN Edmon 06.10.1994 GBR 99.45 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 109.00 A 173 179 182 182
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.75 A 174 179 182 182
3 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 106.95 A 176 180 183 180
4 BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 108.25 A 170 175 181 175
5 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 109.00 A 170 170 175 170
6 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 167 167 172 167
7 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 107.10 A 162 166 169 166
8 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.00 A 125 130 135 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 106.95 A 216 220 225 225
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.75 A 210 217 222 222
3 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 213 216 216 213
4 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 109.00 A 205 211 218 211
5 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 109.00 A 210 215 217 210
6 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 107.10 A 204 209 214 209
7 BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 108.25 A 200 207 211 200
8 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.00 A 172 180 184 180

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 106.95 A 180 225 405
2 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.75 A 182 222 404
3 BOCHKOV Rodion 27.09.1993 RUS 109.00 A 182 211 393
4 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 109.00 A 170 210 380
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 167 213 380
6 BACHA Aymen 26.10.1999 TUN 108.25 A 175 200 375
7 ZAITSEV Roman 13.03.1987 UKR 107.10 A 166 209 375
8 JUNGBLUT Tanumafili Malietoa 10.06.1990 ASA 108.00 A 130 180 310

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 171.00 A 200 210 215 215
2 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 138.65 A 175 181 184 184
3 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 113.30 A 170 176 181 181
4 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.70 A 180 180 186 180
5 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 169.80 A 165 169 173 173
6 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 152.20 A 163 167 --- 163
7 EVERETT Quinn 22.11.1992 CAN 146.15 A 150 154 158 154
8 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.65 A 145 150 153 153

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 171.00 A 235 245 255 255
2 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 138.65 A 215 224 228 228
3 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 169.80 A 215 215 225 215
4 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.70 A 207 207 213 213
5 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 152.20 A 212 220 --- 212
6 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.65 A 190 196 201 196
7 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 113.30 A 195 --- --- 195
8 EVERETT Quinn 22.11.1992 CAN 146.15 A 194 195 195 195

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 171.00 A 215 255 470
2 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 138.65 A 184 228 412
3 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.70 A 180 213 393
4 LITI David Andrew 11.07.1996 NZL 169.80 A 173 215 388
5 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 113.30 A 181 195 376
6 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 152.20 A 163 212 375
7 EVERETT Quinn 22.11.1992 CAN 146.15 A 154 195 349
8 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.65 A 153 196 349

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 44.95 A 70 93 163
2 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.30 A 73 82 155
3 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 43.35 A 50 55 105

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 87 108 195
2 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 48.75 A 82 103 185
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.00 A 81 100 181
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.90 A 82 96 178
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.65 A 82 95 177
6 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.40 A 75 90 165
7 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 77 85 162
8 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.00 A 65 85 150
9 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 49.00 A 65 83 148
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.90 A 68 --- ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 49.00 A 78 --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 55.00 A 93 119 212
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 53.35 A 90 106 196
3 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 54.85 A 86 108 194
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 A 82 109 191
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.90 A 84 106 190
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.15 A 83 107 190
7 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.55 A 84 103 187
8 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.70 A 82 105 187
9 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 B 80 100 180
10 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.95 B 79 100 179
11 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.95 A 78 99 177
12 KAMINSKI Hannah 13.02.1994 CAN 55.00 B 77 95 172
13 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 53.95 B 78 92 170
14 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.25 B 77 92 169
15 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.85 B 72 95 167
16 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.80 B 65 84 149
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.00 B 61 --- ---
--- MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.75 A 85 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.55 A 97 116 213
2 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.80 A 86 113 199
3 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 88 110 198
4 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.90 A 89 108 197
5 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.50 A 88 108 196
6 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.75 A 84 111 195
7 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.95 A 88 105 193
8 BREWER Kristi 18.12.1981 USA 58.85 A 81 108 189
9 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 58.85 A 83 104 187
10 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.50 A 83 102 185
11 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.55 B 80 100 180
12 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.60 B 78 100 178
13 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.65 B 75 102 177
14 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.65 B 74 92 166
15 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 55.10 B 74 92 166

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.95 A 113 136 249
2 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.80 A 105 130 235
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.85 A 102 123 225
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 100 124 224
5 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.65 A 96 121 217
6 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.90 A 91 110 201
7 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.95 A 88 111 199
8 ALBERTS-LONG Jaclyn 06.05.1988 USA 63.50 A 88 108 196
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.90 A 83 106 189
10 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 63.00 B 87 101 188
11 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.35 A 84 103 187
12 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.90 B 80 99 179
13 PAVLIC Petra 03.02.1992 SLO 62.40 B 70 89 159

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.85 A 103 134 237
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.70 A 95 115 210
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 70.60 A 94 115 209
4 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.55 A 95 110 205
5 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.75 A 92 105 197
6 ABIDI Yousra 02.08.1998 TUN 64.05 A 84 113 197

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.95 A 106 130 236
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.00 A 104 130 234
3 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.60 A 99 134 233
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.40 A 98 116 214
5 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.85 A 95 115 210
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.35 A 92 115 207
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.30 A --- --- ---
--- WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 75.00 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.90 A 115 140 255
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 79.85 A 105 134 239
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.70 A 105 122 227
4 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.95 A 89 104 193

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.40 A 103 129 232
2 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 83.95 A 98 126 224
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.65 A 98 123 221
4 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.50 A 100 120 220
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.65 A 99 118 217
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 94 120 214
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.75 A 95 115 210
8 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 91 110 201
--- ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 81.20 A --- --- ---
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.50 A 95 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 136.15 A 126 144 270
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 103.15 A 124 142 266
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 129.85 A 93 132 225
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 98.90 A 96 128 224

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.30 A 68 71 73 73
2 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 44.95 A 64 67 70 70
3 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 43.35 A 45 50 55 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 44.95 A 86 90 93 93
2 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.30 A 79 82 86 82
3 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 43.35 A 55 --- --- 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 44.95 A 70 93 163
2 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 44.30 A 73 82 155
3 GIACOMONE Maria Belen 18.10.1985 SMR 43.35 A 50 55 105

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 82 85 87 87
2 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 48.75 A 82 85 85 82
3 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.65 A 75 80 82 82
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.90 A 75 80 82 82
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.00 A 75 78 81 81
6 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 49.00 A 78 78 82 78
7 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 73 77 80 77
8 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.40 A 70 75 81 75
9 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.90 A 68 68 71 68
10 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 49.00 A 62 65 67 65
11 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.00 A 65 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 102 105 108 108
2 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 48.75 A 103 106 106 103
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.00 A 95 100 105 100
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.90 A 91 96 100 96
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.65 A 90 95 98 95
6 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.40 A 80 85 90 90
7 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 85 90 90 85
8 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.00 A 80 85 90 85
9 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 49.00 A 83 86 86 83
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.90 A 95 95 95 ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 49.00 A 94 94 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 87 108 195
2 KING Morghan Whitney 08.10.1985 USA 48.75 A 82 103 185
3 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.00 A 81 100 181
4 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 48.90 A 82 96 178
5 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.65 A 82 95 177
6 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.40 A 75 90 165
7 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 77 85 162
8 BURGOS ORTIZ Lely Berlitt 06.06.1985 PUR 49.00 A 65 85 150
9 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 49.00 A 65 83 148
--- RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 48.90 A 68 --- ---
--- OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 49.00 A 78 --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 55.00 A 90 93 95 93
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 53.35 A 88 90 90 90
3 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 54.85 A 83 86 90 86
4 MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.75 A 85 90 90 85
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.90 A 84 87 87 84
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.55 A 82 82 84 84
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.15 A 80 83 85 83
8 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.70 A 82 84 84 82
9 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 A 82 82 85 82
10 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 B 80 80 85 80
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.95 B 73 76 79 79
12 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 53.95 B 73 76 78 78
13 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.95 A 76 78 80 78
14 KAMINSKI Hannah 13.02.1994 CAN 55.00 B 74 74 77 77
15 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.25 B 74 77 77 77
16 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.85 B 68 72 74 72
17 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.80 B 62 65 67 65
18 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.00 B 58 61 63 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 55.00 A 113 119 122 119
2 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 A 103 109 109 109
3 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 54.85 A 103 107 108 108
4 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.15 A 107 107 109 107
5 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 53.35 A 103 103 106 106
6 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.90 A 104 106 106 106
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.70 A 105 105 108 105
8 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.55 A 100 103 103 103
9 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 B 100 105 105 100
10 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.95 B 93 97 100 100
11 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.95 A 99 99 102 99
12 KAMINSKI Hannah 13.02.1994 CAN 55.00 B 92 95 98 95
13 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.85 B 90 93 95 95
14 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.25 B 92 95 95 92
15 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 53.95 B 92 96 96 92
16 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.80 B 82 84 86 84
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.00 B 78 78 78 ---
--- MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.75 A 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 55.00 A 93 119 212
2 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 53.35 A 90 106 196
3 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 54.85 A 86 108 194
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.95 A 82 109 191
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.90 A 84 106 190
6 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.15 A 83 107 190
7 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.55 A 84 103 187
8 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.70 A 82 105 187
9 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 B 80 100 180
10 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.95 B 79 100 179
11 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.95 A 78 99 177
12 KAMINSKI Hannah 13.02.1994 CAN 55.00 B 77 95 172
13 WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth 04.02.1992 USA 53.95 B 78 92 170
14 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.25 B 77 92 169
15 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.85 B 72 95 167
16 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 54.80 B 65 84 149
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.00 B 61 --- ---
--- MAGISTRIS Lucrezia 21.04.1999 ITA 54.75 A 85 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.55 A 92 95 97 97
2 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.90 A 85 88 89 89
3 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 88 91 91 88
4 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.95 A 85 88 90 88
5 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.50 A 83 86 88 88
6 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.80 A 83 86 89 86
7 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.75 A 84 84 89 84
8 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 58.85 A 83 87 89 83
9 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.50 A 80 83 85 83
10 BREWER Kristi 18.12.1981 USA 58.85 A 81 84 84 81
11 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.55 B 80 83 84 80
12 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.60 B 75 78 80 78
13 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.65 B 75 80 80 75
14 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.65 B 70 74 80 74
15 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 55.10 B 74 74 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.55 A 113 116 116 116
2 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.80 A 105 110 113 113
3 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.75 A 106 106 111 111
4 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 107 110 112 110
5 BREWER Kristi 18.12.1981 USA 58.85 A 108 112 113 108
6 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.50 A 104 108 111 108
7 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.90 A 105 108 108 108
8 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.95 A 105 108 109 105
9 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 58.85 A 103 104 104 104
10 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.65 B 96 102 106 102
11 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.50 A 102 105 105 102
12 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.55 B 97 100 103 100
13 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.60 B 95 98 100 100
14 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.65 B 92 96 96 92
15 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 55.10 B 88 92 95 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.55 A 97 116 213
2 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 58.80 A 86 113 199
3 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.95 A 88 110 198
4 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 58.90 A 89 108 197
5 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.50 A 88 108 196
6 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 58.75 A 84 111 195
7 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.95 A 88 105 193
8 BREWER Kristi 18.12.1981 USA 58.85 A 81 108 189
9 TALJAARD Johanni 19.08.1984 RSA 58.85 A 83 104 187
10 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.50 A 83 102 185
11 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 57.55 B 80 100 180
12 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.60 B 78 100 178
13 WINI Jenly Tegu 09.06.1983 SOL 58.65 B 75 102 177
14 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 58.65 B 74 92 166
15 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 55.10 B 74 92 166

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.95 A 100 105 113 113
2 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.80 A 101 101 105 105
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.85 A 96 100 102 102
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 93 97 100 100
5 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.65 A 92 95 96 96
6 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.90 A 88 88 91 91
7 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.95 A 85 88 90 88
8 ALBERTS-LONG Jaclyn 06.05.1988 USA 63.50 A 85 88 91 88
9 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 63.00 B 82 85 87 87
10 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.35 A 80 84 84 84
11 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.90 A 83 86 86 83
12 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.90 B 77 80 82 80
13 PAVLIC Petra 03.02.1992 SLO 62.40 B 70 70 75 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.95 A 122 130 136 136
2 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.80 A 126 130 130 130
3 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 120 124 126 124
4 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.85 A 121 123 125 123
5 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.65 A 117 121 125 121
6 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.95 A 111 115 --- 111
7 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.90 A 110 116 117 110
8 ALBERTS-LONG Jaclyn 06.05.1988 USA 63.50 A 108 112 112 108
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.90 A 103 103 106 106
10 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.35 A 103 108 108 103
11 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 63.00 B 101 104 105 101
12 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.90 B 99 104 104 99
13 PAVLIC Petra 03.02.1992 SLO 62.40 B 88 89 92 89

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.95 A 113 136 249
2 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.80 A 105 130 235
3 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 63.85 A 102 123 225
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.90 A 100 124 224
5 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.65 A 96 121 217
6 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.90 A 91 110 201
7 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 63.95 A 88 111 199
8 ALBERTS-LONG Jaclyn 06.05.1988 USA 63.50 A 88 108 196
9 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.90 A 83 106 189
10 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 63.00 B 87 101 188
11 PRETORIUS Mona 12.08.1988 RSA 63.35 A 84 103 187
12 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 63.90 B 80 99 179
13 PAVLIC Petra 03.02.1992 SLO 62.40 B 70 89 159

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.85 A 97 100 103 103
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.70 A 90 93 95 95
3 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.55 A 90 93 95 95
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 70.60 A 85 90 94 94
5 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.75 A 86 90 92 92
6 ABIDI Yousra 02.08.1998 TUN 64.05 A 80 84 87 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.85 A 131 131 134 134
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.70 A 112 115 120 115
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 70.60 A 110 115 115 115
4 ABIDI Yousra 02.08.1998 TUN 64.05 A 113 116 116 113
5 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.55 A 103 110 113 110
6 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.75 A 100 105 108 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 70.85 A 103 134 237
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.70 A 95 115 210
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 70.60 A 94 115 209
4 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.55 A 95 110 205
5 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.75 A 92 105 197
6 ABIDI Yousra 02.08.1998 TUN 64.05 A 84 113 197

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.95 A 106 110 110 106
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.00 A 99 102 104 104
3 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.60 A 95 96 99 99
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.40 A 95 98 101 98
5 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.85 A 90 93 95 95
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.35 A 90 92 94 92
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.30 A --- --- --- ---
--- WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 75.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.60 A 125 130 134 134
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.00 A 128 130 133 130
3 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.95 A 126 129 130 130
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.40 A 116 120 120 116
5 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.35 A 113 115 117 115
6 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.85 A 115 115 119 115
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.30 A --- --- --- ---
--- WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 75.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.95 A 106 130 236
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.00 A 104 130 234
3 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.60 A 99 134 233
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.40 A 98 116 214
5 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 75.85 A 95 115 210
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 75.35 A 92 115 207
--- KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 71.30 A --- --- ---
--- WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 75.00 A --- --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.90 A 110 115 120 115
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 79.85 A 98 102 105 105
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.70 A 100 103 105 105
4 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.95 A 83 86 89 89

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.90 A 140 150 159 140
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 79.85 A 129 130 134 134
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.70 A 117 122 122 122
4 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.95 A 100 104 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CIKAMATANA Eileen Floanna Maria 18.09.1999 AUS 80.90 A 115 140 255
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 79.85 A 105 134 239
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 80.70 A 105 122 227
4 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 76.95 A 89 104 193

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.40 A 100 103 106 103
2 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.50 A 100 105 105 100
3 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.65 A 95 95 99 99
4 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 83.95 A 93 98 101 98
5 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.65 A 98 98 98 98
6 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.50 A 95 101 101 95
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.75 A 90 95 99 95
8 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 85 90 94 94
9 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 80 86 91 91
--- ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 81.20 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.40 A 125 125 129 129
2 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 83.95 A 121 126 126 126
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.65 A 123 128 128 123
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 116 120 124 120
5 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.50 A 120 120 124 120
6 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.65 A 118 122 125 118
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.75 A 115 121 122 115
8 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 105 110 115 110
--- ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 81.20 A --- --- --- ---
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.50 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.40 A 103 129 232
2 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 83.95 A 98 126 224
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.65 A 98 123 221
4 LEE Jieun 01.06.1997 KOR 81.50 A 100 120 220
5 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.65 A 99 118 217
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 87.00 A 94 120 214
7 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.75 A 95 115 210
8 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 91 110 201
--- ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 81.20 A --- --- ---
--- ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.50 A 95 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 136.15 A 120 126 126 126
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 103.15 A 117 121 124 124
3 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 98.90 A 92 96 --- 96
4 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 129.85 A 90 93 95 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 136.15 A 144 144 152 144
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 103.15 A 142 147 147 142
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 129.85 A 124 129 132 132
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 98.90 A 120 128 132 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUBBARD Laurel 09.02.1978 NZL 136.15 A 126 144 270
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 103.15 A 124 142 266
3 KAROLAK Magdalena 01.06.1999 POL 129.85 A 93 132 225
4 BROWN Mercy Opeyemi 20.06.1996 GBR 98.90 A 96 128 224
Calendar Aug. 2020
2020-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors