6th International Solidarity Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.95 A 120 140 260
2 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 53.30 A 96 116 212
3 NIYOYITA Davis 01.01.2004 UGA 54.95 A 87 110 197
4 SARI ALZUIBI Omar Mohammad 14.10.2003 JOR 49.45 A 72 81 153

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.70 A 130 156 286
2 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.80 A 128 155 283
3 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 130 150 280
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.00 A 117 156 273
5 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.65 A 112 145 257
6 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.00 A 113 138 251
7 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 57.60 A 104 125 229
8 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 60.30 A 90 118 208
9 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 59.65 A 74 97 171

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 142 162 304
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 126 160 286
3 SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 66.85 A 112 145 257
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 63.75 A 111 144 255
5 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 62.27 A 111 135 246
6 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 65.75 A 100 130 230
7 IBRAHIM Naser 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 92 105 197

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.50 A 157 187 344
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 137 177 314
3 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.55 A 141 172 313
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.75 A 135 171 306
5 SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 70.30 A 105 138 243
6 AL ABUDI Adel Wajeeh 15.08.2001 JOR 72.20 A 110 132 242
--- MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat 24.11.1999 MAS 72.60 A 130 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.30 A 160 181 341
2 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.80 A 152 181 333
3 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 80.90 A 147 179 326
4 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.85 A 146 175 321
5 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 80.95 A 143 177 320
6 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 74.25 A 140 178 318
7 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.70 A 140 160 300
8 DACIC Alem 11.09.1996 BIH 80.35 A 85 105 190

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.45 A 160 182 342
2 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 88.60 A 146 181 327
3 NJOYA Ahmed Valdy 13.02.1999 CMR 82.50 A 126 165 291
4 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 88.85 A 125 150 275
--- PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 88.50 A --- 166 ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 96.00 A 168 207 375
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 156 187 343
3 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 94.70 A 153 185 338
4 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.60 A 155 180 335
5 KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 95.20 A 130 175 305
6 ZUHAIB Zuhaib 25.12.1992 PAK 90.90 A 135 165 300

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 100.90 A 160 195 355
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 97.00 A 159 194 353
3 SHOKHNAZAROV Umarbek 09.03.1999 UZB 101.00 A 155 186 341
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 97.75 A 149 187 336
5 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 101.15 A 152 178 330

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.65 A 189 221 410
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.95 A 181 206 387
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.75 A 171 190 361
4 NGADJA NYABEYEU Junior Periclex 16.06.1993 CMR 105.05 A 155 191 346
5 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 102.05 A 152 188 340

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 149.50 A 180 231 411
2 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 115.35 A 150 180 330
3 ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 110.25 A 145 165 310
4 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 115.25 A 95 116 211

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.95 A 113 120 120 120
2 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 53.30 A 90 93 96 96
3 NIYOYITA Davis 01.01.2004 UGA 54.95 A 80 87 92 87
4 SARI ALZUIBI Omar Mohammad 14.10.2003 JOR 49.45 A 65 72 76 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.95 A 130 140 140 140
2 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 53.30 A 112 116 121 116
3 NIYOYITA Davis 01.01.2004 UGA 54.95 A 100 110 120 110
4 SARI ALZUIBI Omar Mohammad 14.10.2003 JOR 49.45 A 75 81 85 81

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 54.95 A 120 140 260
2 SAECHAO Tonesien 05.05.2001 LAO 53.30 A 96 116 212
3 NIYOYITA Davis 01.01.2004 UGA 54.95 A 87 110 197
4 SARI ALZUIBI Omar Mohammad 14.10.2003 JOR 49.45 A 72 81 153

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 130 133 133 130
2 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.70 A 122 126 130 130
3 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.80 A 125 127 128 128
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.00 A 117 123 123 117
5 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.00 A 109 109 113 113
6 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.65 A 108 112 115 112
7 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 57.60 A 97 101 104 104
8 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 60.30 A 85 90 93 90
9 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 59.65 A 70 74 76 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.00 A 150 151 156 156
2 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.70 A 151 156 156 156
3 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.80 A 155 155 159 155
4 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 150 155 156 150
5 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.65 A 138 142 145 145
6 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.00 A 130 138 138 138
7 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 57.60 A 115 120 125 125
8 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 60.30 A 111 117 118 118
9 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 59.65 A 93 97 100 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.70 A 130 156 286
2 MUHAMAD Aznil Bin Bidin 04.06.1994 MAS 60.80 A 128 155 283
3 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.80 A 130 150 280
4 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.00 A 117 156 273
5 KARA Ramazan 19.06.1999 TUR 60.65 A 112 145 257
6 ALSULAMI Faisal Khalid M 14.05.1996 KSA 61.00 A 113 138 251
7 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 57.60 A 104 125 229
8 KIVUMBI Mubarak Musoke 01.12.1989 UGA 60.30 A 90 118 208
9 KGASWANE Kgotla Alphius N 07.07.2000 BOT 59.65 A 74 97 171

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 131 138 142 142
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 126 130 131 126
3 SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 66.85 A 110 112 118 112
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 63.75 A 104 108 111 111
5 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 62.27 A 105 110 111 111
6 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 65.75 A 91 95 100 100
7 IBRAHIM Naser 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 85 92 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 158 162 167 162
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 150 157 160 160
3 SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 66.85 A 137 142 145 145
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 63.75 A 136 142 144 144
5 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 62.27 A 135 141 143 135
6 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 65.75 A 120 125 130 130
7 IBRAHIM Naser 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 105 110 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 142 162 304
2 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 64.70 A 126 160 286
3 SHABI Ahsaan Ali Alhadi 22.03.1997 LBA 66.85 A 112 145 257
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 63.75 A 111 144 255
5 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 62.27 A 111 135 246
6 AKWEI David 29.11.2000 GHA 65.75 A 100 130 230
7 IBRAHIM Naser 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 92 105 197

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.50 A 152 157 160 157
2 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.55 A 136 141 144 141
3 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 137 142 142 137
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.75 A 135 135 140 135
5 MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat 24.11.1999 MAS 72.60 A 130 130 137 130
6 AL ABUDI Adel Wajeeh 15.08.2001 JOR 72.20 A 100 100 110 110
7 SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 70.30 A 105 110 111 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.50 A 181 187 191 187
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 177 182 184 177
3 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.55 A 168 172 178 172
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.75 A 160 167 171 171
5 SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 70.30 A 135 138 138 138
6 AL ABUDI Adel Wajeeh 15.08.2001 JOR 72.20 A 125 132 132 132
--- MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat 24.11.1999 MAS 72.60 A 160 160 160 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.50 A 157 187 344
2 YOKUBOV Doston 05.04.1995 UZB 73.00 A 137 177 314
3 ALHUMAYD Mahmoud Mohammed S 05.09.1993 KSA 72.55 A 141 172 313
4 OKYAY Ahmet Turan 06.05.1996 TUR 72.75 A 135 171 306
5 SSEMPEREZA Hakim Musoke 10.04.1995 UGA 70.30 A 105 138 243
6 AL ABUDI Adel Wajeeh 15.08.2001 JOR 72.20 A 110 132 242
--- MUHAMMAD Erry Hidayat 24.11.1999 MAS 72.60 A 130 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.30 A 150 155 160 160
2 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.80 A 147 152 156 152
3 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 80.90 A 143 147 149 147
4 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.85 A 142 146 149 146
5 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 80.95 A 143 147 148 143
6 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.70 A 130 140 --- 140
7 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 74.25 A 135 140 144 140
8 DACIC Alem 11.09.1996 BIH 80.35 A 85 90 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.30 A 181 --- --- 181
2 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.80 A 177 181 --- 181
3 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 80.90 A 172 176 179 179
4 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 74.25 A 166 174 178 178
5 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 80.95 A 173 177 180 177
6 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.85 A 174 175 179 175
7 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.70 A 160 170 --- 160
8 DACIC Alem 11.09.1996 BIH 80.35 A 105 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 75.30 A 160 181 341
2 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.80 A 152 181 333
3 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 80.90 A 147 179 326
4 SINGH Ajay 17.04.1997 IND 80.85 A 146 175 321
5 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 80.95 A 143 177 320
6 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 74.25 A 140 178 318
7 BAHLOUL Ramzi 18.10.1989 TUN 80.70 A 140 160 300
8 DACIC Alem 11.09.1996 BIH 80.35 A 85 105 190

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.45 A 150 160 164 160
2 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 88.60 A 143 146 149 146
3 NJOYA Ahmed Valdy 13.02.1999 CMR 82.50 A 117 123 126 126
4 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 88.85 A 117 122 125 125
--- PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 88.50 A 144 144 145 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.45 A 182 --- --- 182
2 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 88.60 A 175 180 181 181
3 PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 88.50 A 166 176 176 166
4 NJOYA Ahmed Valdy 13.02.1999 CMR 82.50 A 151 161 165 165
5 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 88.85 A 140 145 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 84.45 A 160 182 342
2 OSEI Forrester Christopher 12.09.1989 GHA 88.60 A 146 181 327
3 NJOYA Ahmed Valdy 13.02.1999 CMR 82.50 A 126 165 291
4 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 88.85 A 125 150 275
--- PIRGULYYEV Pirguly 05.12.1997 TKM 88.50 A --- 166 ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 96.00 A 160 165 168 168
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 152 156 --- 156
3 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.60 A 145 150 155 155
4 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 94.70 A 146 150 153 153
5 ZUHAIB Zuhaib 25.12.1992 PAK 90.90 A 125 131 135 135
6 KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 95.20 A 130 130 136 130

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 96.00 A 190 200 207 207
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 183 187 --- 187
3 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 94.70 A 176 180 185 185
4 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.60 A 165 177 180 180
5 KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 95.20 A 171 175 180 175
6 ZUHAIB Zuhaib 25.12.1992 PAK 90.90 A 155 160 165 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 96.00 A 168 207 375
2 KHUGAEV Khetag 21.10.1997 RUS 95.80 A 156 187 343
3 AMOAH Christian 25.07.1999 GHA 94.70 A 153 185 338
4 HOZA Volodymyr 15.04.1996 UKR 95.60 A 155 180 335
5 KUBO Zubairi 10.01.1995 UGA 95.20 A 130 175 305
6 ZUHAIB Zuhaib 25.12.1992 PAK 90.90 A 135 165 300

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 100.90 A 160 160 170 160
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 97.00 A 159 --- --- 159
3 SHOKHNAZAROV Umarbek 09.03.1999 UZB 101.00 A 150 155 159 155
4 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 101.15 A 148 152 156 152
5 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 97.75 A 149 149 156 149

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 100.90 A 190 195 202 195
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 97.00 A 194 --- --- 194
3 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 97.75 A 180 187 193 187
4 SHOKHNAZAROV Umarbek 09.03.1999 UZB 101.00 A 177 182 186 186
5 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 101.15 A 174 178 183 178

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ILYIN Ilya 24.05.1988 KAZ 100.90 A 160 195 355
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 97.00 A 159 194 353
3 SHOKHNAZAROV Umarbek 09.03.1999 UZB 101.00 A 155 186 341
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 97.75 A 149 187 336
5 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 101.15 A 152 178 330

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.65 A 177 182 189 189
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.95 A 170 175 181 181
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.75 A 150 160 171 171
4 NGADJA NYABEYEU Junior Periclex 16.06.1993 CMR 105.05 A 151 155 161 155
5 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 102.05 A 143 147 152 152

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.65 A 221 221 --- 221
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.95 A 200 206 206 206
3 NGADJA NYABEYEU Junior Periclex 16.06.1993 CMR 105.05 A 191 191 200 191
4 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.75 A 180 190 --- 190
5 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 102.05 A 175 181 188 188

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.65 A 189 221 410
2 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.95 A 181 206 387
3 JEONG Kisam 25.08.1987 KOR 106.75 A 171 190 361
4 NGADJA NYABEYEU Junior Periclex 16.06.1993 CMR 105.05 A 155 191 346
5 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 102.05 A 152 188 340

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 149.50 A 180 180 187 180
2 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 115.35 A 135 146 150 150
3 ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 110.25 A 135 145 151 145
4 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 115.25 A 85 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 149.50 A 221 231 240 231
2 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 115.35 A 165 175 180 180
3 ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 110.25 A 165 176 186 165
4 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 115.25 A 105 110 116 116

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 149.50 A 180 231 411
2 ALRASHEED Reda Hussain A. 03.05.1993 KSA 115.35 A 150 180 330
3 ALSHAMRANI Abdullah Maid A 24.12.1982 KSA 110.25 A 145 165 310
4 HOXHA Endrit 06.07.2000 KOS 115.25 A 95 116 211

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.55 A 77 95 172
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.95 A 72 96 168
3 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.30 A 68 85 153
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 48.50 A 62 76 138

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARINOYE Adijat Adenike 14.07.1999 NGR 54.95 A 90 112 202
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.95 A 89 111 200
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 55.00 A 85 110 195
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.80 A 80 105 185
5 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 55.00 A 78 100 178
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.60 A 79 96 175
7 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 54.05 A 75 96 171
8 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 53.55 A 57 70 127

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FOLASHADE LAWAL Rafiatu 12.11.1996 NGR 57.45 A 87 111 198
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 56.80 A 86 110 196
3 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 80 108 188
4 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.80 A 82 105 187
5 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.30 A 76 97 173
6 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 55.85 A 70 90 160
7 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.05 A 60 80 140

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 91 118 209
2 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.70 A 95 113 208
3 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.70 A 74 90 164

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 66.10 A 99 124 223
2 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.90 A 89 110 199
3 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 67.85 A 78 98 176
--- AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 68.80 A 76 --- ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EYENGA MBOOSI Jeanne Gaelle 24.01.1999 CMR 74.85 A 89 106 195
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 75.15 A 90 102 192

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 78.95 A 102 122 224
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.95 A 86 117 203

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.35 A 101 130 231
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 81.15 A 99 126 225
3 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 94 120 214
4 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.20 A 96 117 213
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.75 A 100 110 210
6 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 82.05 A 71 95 166

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 113.25 A 107 135 242
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.45 A 95 122 217

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.55 A 75 77 79 77
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.95 A 70 72 74 72
3 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.30 A 65 68 68 68
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 48.50 A 55 60 62 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.95 A 96 99 101 96
2 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.55 A 95 97 97 95
3 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.30 A 85 90 90 85
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 48.50 A 70 73 76 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.55 A 77 95 172
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 48.95 A 72 96 168
3 NWAOKOLO Augustina Nkem 12.12.1992 NGR 48.30 A 68 85 153
4 HOJIYEVA Ozoda 12.11.2004 UZB 48.50 A 62 76 138

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARINOYE Adijat Adenike 14.07.1999 NGR 54.95 A 88 90 92 90
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.95 A 89 92 92 89
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 55.00 A 85 89 90 85
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.80 A 80 80 83 80
5 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.60 A 75 79 81 79
6 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 55.00 A 78 78 81 78
7 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 54.05 A 70 75 79 75
8 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 53.55 A 53 57 60 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARINOYE Adijat Adenike 14.07.1999 NGR 54.95 A 109 112 114 112
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.95 A 106 111 114 111
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 55.00 A 107 110 113 110
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.80 A 100 105 108 105
5 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 55.00 A 100 100 100 100
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.60 A 92 96 99 96
7 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 54.05 A 90 95 96 96
8 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 53.55 A 63 70 72 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARINOYE Adijat Adenike 14.07.1999 NGR 54.95 A 90 112 202
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 54.95 A 89 111 200
3 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 55.00 A 85 110 195
4 NOVITSKAIA Kristina 22.09.1999 RUS 54.80 A 80 105 185
5 BERDYYEVA Bagul 18.05.1995 TKM 55.00 A 78 100 178
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.60 A 79 96 175
7 RANAIVOSOA Marie Hanitra Roilya 14.11.1990 MRI 54.05 A 75 96 171
8 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 53.55 A 57 70 127

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FOLASHADE LAWAL Rafiatu 12.11.1996 NGR 57.45 A 87 87 90 87
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 56.80 A 82 84 86 86
3 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.80 A 82 82 82 82
4 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 80 83 83 80
5 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.30 A 72 76 76 76
6 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 55.85 A 70 --- --- 70
7 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.05 A 60 64 65 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FOLASHADE LAWAL Rafiatu 12.11.1996 NGR 57.45 A 108 108 111 111
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 56.80 A 103 106 110 110
3 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 102 106 108 108
4 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.80 A 103 105 107 105
5 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.30 A 88 92 97 97
6 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 55.85 A 90 --- --- 90
7 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.05 A 70 80 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FOLASHADE LAWAL Rafiatu 12.11.1996 NGR 57.45 A 87 111 198
2 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 56.80 A 86 110 196
3 CAKIN Aysegul 24.06.1999 TUR 58.85 A 80 108 188
4 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.80 A 82 105 187
5 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.30 A 76 97 173
6 LANDOULSI Nouha 05.05.1998 TUN 55.85 A 70 90 160
7 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 58.05 A 60 80 140

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.70 A 85 90 95 95
2 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 88 91 96 91
3 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.70 A 70 74 77 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 112 118 120 118
2 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.70 A 105 113 115 113
3 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.70 A 85 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 63.85 A 91 118 209
2 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.70 A 95 113 208
3 HABIBULLOYEVA Fotima 03.01.2002 UZB 63.70 A 74 90 164

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 66.10 A 90 95 99 99
2 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.90 A 82 86 89 89
3 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 67.85 A 75 78 80 78
4 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 68.80 A 70 76 81 76

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 66.10 A 115 124 --- 124
2 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.90 A 105 110 113 110
3 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 67.85 A 95 98 --- 98
--- AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 68.80 A 97 97 97 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 66.10 A 99 124 223
2 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.90 A 89 110 199
3 KIRYCHUK Alina 11.03.1999 UKR 67.85 A 78 98 176
--- AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 68.80 A 76 --- ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 75.15 A 80 85 90 90
2 EYENGA MBOOSI Jeanne Gaelle 24.01.1999 CMR 74.85 A 75 84 89 89

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 EYENGA MBOOSI Jeanne Gaelle 24.01.1999 CMR 74.85 A 95 103 106 106
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 75.15 A 96 102 105 102

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 EYENGA MBOOSI Jeanne Gaelle 24.01.1999 CMR 74.85 A 89 106 195
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 75.15 A 90 102 192

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 78.95 A 95 102 --- 102
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.95 A 83 86 89 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 78.95 A 115 122 --- 122
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.95 A 110 114 117 117

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 78.95 A 102 122 224
2 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.95 A 86 117 203

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.35 A 95 101 101 101
2 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.75 A 95 100 102 100
3 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 81.15 A 94 99 102 99
4 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.20 A 92 96 101 96
5 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 91 91 94 94
6 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 82.05 A 71 76 77 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.35 A 125 130 135 130
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 81.15 A 117 122 126 126
3 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 110 115 120 120
4 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.20 A 117 117 --- 117
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.75 A 110 115 115 110
6 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 82.05 A 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 81.35 A 101 130 231
2 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 81.15 A 99 126 225
3 PASKHINA Kseniia 19.11.1994 RUS 86.75 A 94 120 214
4 MEUKEUGNI NOUMBISSI Clementine 01.10.1990 CMR 86.20 A 96 117 213
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 81.75 A 100 110 210
6 OUASS Samira 22.04.1992 MAR 82.05 A 71 95 166

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 113.25 A 100 104 107 107
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.45 A 90 95 99 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 113.25 A 125 130 135 135
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.45 A 117 122 126 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 113.25 A 107 135 242
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.45 A 95 122 217
Calendar Mar. 2020
2020-03
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors