European Youth Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

49 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOLAKYAN Garnik 21.12.2002 ARM 48.75 A 87 105 192
2 CELIK Sahin 01.07.2002 TUR 48.95 A 86 99 185
3 SANDU Leonard Florentin 31.05.2003 ROU 48.68 A 76 109 185
4 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 48.58 A 83 101 184
5 POLEZHAEV Egor 10.07.2002 RUS 48.69 A 84 99 183
6 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 06.06.2003 BLR 48.82 A 80 93 173
7 DANEV Deniz 26.06.2003 BUL 48.90 A 72 87 159

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 107 125 232
2 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 54.70 A 106 121 227
3 KRUPLA Florin Cosmin 20.11.2003 ROU 53.98 A 100 123 223
4 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 54.98 A 97 122 219
5 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.60 A 96 122 218
6 DIMOV Ivan 04.12.2002 BUL 54.55 A 99 118 217
7 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.82 A 96 117 213
8 ERDOGAN Mustafa 06.10.2003 TUR 54.85 A 94 116 210
9 TAGIYEV Avaz 28.10.2002 AZE 53.15 A 94 116 210
10 TYSHCHENKO Andrii 15.02.2002 UKR 54.60 A 91 116 207
11 SHAMILISHVILI Bachuki 02.04.2002 GEO 54.55 A 87 115 202
12 WANG HANSEN Gustav 16.07.2002 DEN 60.51 C 90 111 201
13 GODDEN James Finley 24.09.2003 GBR 54.01 B 73 100 173
14 CATAREU Mihail 06.08.2003 MDA 54.93 B 75 93 168

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 60.74 A 117 152 269
2 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.20 A 119 149 268
3 POGHOSYAN Ara 28.10.2002 ARM 60.56 A 118 142 260
4 PAPEYAN Andranik 03.10.2002 ARM 60.34 A 115 138 253
5 SERADA Mikhail 19.01.2003 BLR 60.87 A 109 136 245
6 KHARAZISHVILI Giorgi 28.11.2003 GEO 60.58 A 106 131 237
7 FICARRA Luca 21.03.2003 ITA 60.20 A 100 130 230
8 RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.35 A 95 130 225
9 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 59.20 A 100 120 220
10 POLHOS Marek 08.03.2003 CZE 60.38 A 91 125 216
11 WIATROWICZ Marcin Fabian 29.04.2003 POL 59.24 A 94 114 208
12 BENYIK Gabriel 22.03.2002 SVK 60.11 A 96 111 207
13 BUYSSCHAERT Tristan Herve 20.03.2003 FRA 60.66 B 89 107 196
14 JIMENEZ CANO Ruben 13.01.2003 ESP 60.47 B 86 107 193

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.30 A 115 152 267
2 ALTINTAS Emekcan 06.03.2002 TUR 66.90 A 121 145 266
3 KHODAS Dzmitri 10.02.2003 BLR 66.50 A 122 143 265
4 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 A 120 141 261
5 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.60 A 116 144 260
6 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 66.60 A 118 137 255
7 KOZYRAU Siarhei 27.09.2002 BLR 66.90 A 110 140 250
8 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 66.20 A 119 130 249
9 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 66.30 A 105 133 238
10 LECLERC Lucas Jean-Paul Bernard 16.02.2003 FRA 65.90 A 102 125 227
11 CANCE Quentin Jean-Baptiste 20.08.2002 FRA 65.80 A 100 125 225
12 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.60 A 100 115 215
13 HOFSTAD Mats 01.09.2002 NOR 66.20 A 92 115 207

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.74 A 138 161 299
2 MAMONTOV Aleksei 14.05.2002 RUS 72.58 A 133 160 293
3 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 71.34 A 130 160 290
4 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 72.53 A 133 156 289
5 ZEYDANLI Ramazan 01.02.2002 TUR 72.07 A 130 154 284
6 ACIKGOZ Utku 09.03.2002 TUR 72.83 A 126 145 271
7 SAHIBOV Hasanagha 24.11.2002 AZE 72.65 A 118 147 265
8 ASKARZADE Samir 25.10.2002 AZE 72.72 A 122 142 264
9 TARQUINI Lorenzo 29.08.2002 ITA 72.67 A 121 143 264
10 TANEV Bozhidar 16.11.2002 BUL 72.75 A 116 143 259
11 FINNIGAN Jacob James 22.05.2002 GBR 72.54 A 113 140 253
12 KALINOWSKI Dominik 09.06.2002 POL 71.74 B 107 136 243
13 FENYO Daniel 16.10.2003 HUN 71.52 B 108 134 242
14 KOCYLO Bartosz 24.05.2003 POL 72.21 B 107 130 237
15 MARINOVSKY Tomer 09.06.2003 ISR 72.59 B 103 125 228
16 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 08.11.2003 GRE 72.24 B 99 126 225
17 ZINKEVICIUS Edgaras 08.01.2003 LTU 71.79 B 98 119 217
18 PASIC Amar 28.09.2003 BIH 67.41 B 78 95 173

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 80.91 A 142 175 317
2 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.25 A 140 174 314
3 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 80.57 A 143 170 313
4 KOSTANYAN Vache 29.10.2002 ARM 80.72 A 141 165 306
5 ALTUN Mert 27.07.2002 TUR 80.70 A 136 169 305
6 GOGOKHIA Manuchar 22.12.2002 GEO 80.70 A 139 163 302
7 GUELI Gabriel 26.07.2002 ITA 80.23 A 130 161 291
8 GRIGORYAN Harutyun 02.02.2003 ARM 80.87 A 132 150 282
9 ASANIDZE Saba 07.04.2003 GEO 78.25 A 124 154 278
10 ARSU Ionut 23.02.2003 ROU 80.31 A 123 150 273
11 HASANLI Isa 14.08.2002 AZE 80.47 A 115 145 260
12 FEDERER Benjamin 03.02.2003 HUN 79.60 B 111 145 256
13 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 76.60 B 115 140 255
14 BURNS Drew 28.11.2003 GBR 80.10 B 116 137 253
15 KARYPIDIS Ioannis 31.07.2002 GRE 80.30 B 116 130 246
16 TANEV YORDANOV Nayden 17.02.2002 ESP 80.00 B 110 135 245
17 POLACEK Marian 25.03.2002 SVK 78.70 B 103 135 238
18 HARTIKAINEN Juuso 06.12.2002 FIN 75.40 B 100 135 235
19 SHEERAN Aiden 20.02.2003 GBR 78.70 B 95 138 233
20 ACOSTA TORRES Jorge Leocadio 05.08.2002 ESP 80.60 B 100 130 230
21 ARNAUTOVIC Danis 29.12.2003 BIH 76.60 B 90 97 187

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.94 A 165 192 357
2 GHAHRAMANYAN Gevorg 25.08.2002 ARM 88.52 A 141 190 331
3 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.66 A 152 175 327
4 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 88.35 A 147 180 327
5 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 88.20 A 154 172 326
6 ROMANCZUK Konrad 22.03.2002 POL 86.96 A 122 157 279
7 KASHIBADZE Luka 18.06.2002 GEO 88.55 A 125 153 278
8 THOMASSON Yann 03.12.2002 FRA 87.72 A 116 144 260
9 TANASA Stefan Codrut 21.01.2003 ROU 88.10 B 117 142 259
10 GRAILLOT Jessy 25.02.2003 FRA 87.74 B 118 140 258
11 MADDEN Myren James 01.03.2002 GBR 87.15 B 115 130 245

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.30 A 162 191 353
2 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.70 A 155 190 345
3 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 93.80 A 156 176 332
4 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.40 A 145 181 326
5 PROSHIN Stanislav 13.06.2002 RUS 95.70 A 142 179 321
6 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 95.30 A 140 166 306
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 93.60 A 135 165 300
8 YASHKIN Aliaksei 08.10.2002 BLR 91.30 B 132 164 296
9 RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta 19.02.2003 UKR 94.40 B 131 164 295
10 TAKTAKISHVILI Lasha 21.02.2002 GEO 95.38 B 126 161 287
11 YOCHEV Georgi Petrov 19.09.2003 BUL 89.73 B 131 155 286
12 CHOUTSISVILI Gavril 10.03.2002 GRE 94.65 B 128 150 278
13 SREDZINSKI Milosz 23.02.2003 POL 89.33 B 116 130 246
--- IONITA Paul 07.06.2002 ROU 95.20 A --- 160 ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.80 A 176 201 377
2 NAVAHRAN Tsimafei 06.02.2002 BLR 101.90 A 140 175 315
3 PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 96.70 A 136 175 311
4 MKHOYAN Eduard 26.03.2003 ARM 101.70 A 141 165 306
5 ANTAURI Saba 26.10.2003 GEO 98.90 A 129 157 286
6 KAZUMASHVILI Vano 17.01.2003 GEO 101.00 A 125 155 280
7 KOLAR Jan 18.05.2002 CZE 96.10 A 119 143 262
8 DORN Maksymilian 02.10.2002 POL 96.20 A 115 140 255
9 MURCZKIEWICZ Ryszard 19.11.2002 POL 96.80 A 115 135 250

+102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARIEV Timur 22.06.2003 RUS 133.20 A 162 195 357
2 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 149.70 A 160 192 352
3 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.55 A 161 183 344
4 DEMIRCI Onur 07.08.2003 TUR 107.00 A 153 188 341
5 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 145.50 A 144 187 331
6 ADAMIA Mikheil 07.04.2002 GEO 127.20 A 143 180 323
7 KAZIMOV Rahman 26.04.2002 AZE 120.68 A 138 175 313
8 TOSHEV Martin 14.04.2003 BUL 114.30 A 126 167 293
9 KESKITALO Hanno Matias 01.07.2003 FIN 124.59 A 130 155 285
10 PORTKA Cezary 06.09.2003 POL 129.66 B 120 157 277
11 LUCZ Levente 12.03.2002 HUN 103.24 B 121 155 276
12 BOCSA Paul 02.07.2003 ROU 114.35 B 125 145 270

49 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOLAKYAN Garnik 21.12.2002 ARM 48.75 A 85 87 87 87
2 CELIK Sahin 01.07.2002 TUR 48.95 A 80 84 86 86
3 POLEZHAEV Egor 10.07.2002 RUS 48.69 A 79 83 84 84
4 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 48.58 A 76 80 83 83
5 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 06.06.2003 BLR 48.82 A 74 80 84 80
6 SANDU Leonard Florentin 31.05.2003 ROU 48.68 A 76 76 76 76
7 DANEV Deniz 26.06.2003 BUL 48.90 A 68 72 75 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANDU Leonard Florentin 31.05.2003 ROU 48.68 A 101 102 109 109
2 CHOLAKYAN Garnik 21.12.2002 ARM 48.75 A 105 110 110 105
3 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 48.58 A 97 101 103 101
4 POLEZHAEV Egor 10.07.2002 RUS 48.69 A 95 99 102 99
5 CELIK Sahin 01.07.2002 TUR 48.95 A 94 98 99 99
6 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 06.06.2003 BLR 48.82 A 93 99 100 93
7 DANEV Deniz 26.06.2003 BUL 48.90 A 87 92 94 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOLAKYAN Garnik 21.12.2002 ARM 48.75 A 87 105 192
2 CELIK Sahin 01.07.2002 TUR 48.95 A 86 99 185
3 SANDU Leonard Florentin 31.05.2003 ROU 48.68 A 76 109 185
4 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 48.58 A 83 101 184
5 POLEZHAEV Egor 10.07.2002 RUS 48.69 A 84 99 183
6 MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 06.06.2003 BLR 48.82 A 80 93 173
7 DANEV Deniz 26.06.2003 BUL 48.90 A 72 87 159

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 102 105 107 107
2 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 54.70 A 102 106 108 106
3 KRUPLA Florin Cosmin 20.11.2003 ROU 53.98 A 93 97 100 100
4 DIMOV Ivan 04.12.2002 BUL 54.55 A 92 96 99 99
5 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 54.98 A 93 97 101 97
6 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.60 A 93 96 99 96
7 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.82 A 95 96 100 96
8 ERDOGAN Mustafa 06.10.2003 TUR 54.85 A 90 94 98 94
9 TAGIYEV Avaz 28.10.2002 AZE 53.15 A 86 91 94 94
10 TYSHCHENKO Andrii 15.02.2002 UKR 54.60 A 87 91 91 91
11 WANG HANSEN Gustav 16.07.2002 DEN 60.51 C 83 87 90 90
12 SHAMILISHVILI Bachuki 02.04.2002 GEO 54.55 A 80 84 87 87
13 CATAREU Mihail 06.08.2003 MDA 54.93 B 72 75 77 75
14 GODDEN James Finley 24.09.2003 GBR 54.01 B 73 73 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 125 --- --- 125
2 KRUPLA Florin Cosmin 20.11.2003 ROU 53.98 A 116 120 123 123
3 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.60 A 116 121 122 122
4 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 54.98 A 119 121 122 122
5 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 54.70 A 117 120 121 121
6 DIMOV Ivan 04.12.2002 BUL 54.55 A 115 118 118 118
7 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.82 A 117 121 123 117
8 ERDOGAN Mustafa 06.10.2003 TUR 54.85 A 110 116 119 116
9 TAGIYEV Avaz 28.10.2002 AZE 53.15 A 106 111 116 116
10 TYSHCHENKO Andrii 15.02.2002 UKR 54.60 A 108 112 116 116
11 SHAMILISHVILI Bachuki 02.04.2002 GEO 54.55 A 107 112 115 115
12 WANG HANSEN Gustav 16.07.2002 DEN 60.51 C 104 108 111 111
13 GODDEN James Finley 24.09.2003 GBR 54.01 B 93 96 100 100
14 CATAREU Mihail 06.08.2003 MDA 54.93 B 88 93 93 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 54.95 A 107 125 232
2 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 54.70 A 106 121 227
3 KRUPLA Florin Cosmin 20.11.2003 ROU 53.98 A 100 123 223
4 PAPOU Yahor 15.09.2003 BLR 54.98 A 97 122 219
5 MOSKAL Matej 21.10.2002 CZE 54.60 A 96 122 218
6 DIMOV Ivan 04.12.2002 BUL 54.55 A 99 118 217
7 CABUK Haci Osman 03.12.2002 TUR 54.82 A 96 117 213
8 ERDOGAN Mustafa 06.10.2003 TUR 54.85 A 94 116 210
9 TAGIYEV Avaz 28.10.2002 AZE 53.15 A 94 116 210
10 TYSHCHENKO Andrii 15.02.2002 UKR 54.60 A 91 116 207
11 SHAMILISHVILI Bachuki 02.04.2002 GEO 54.55 A 87 115 202
12 WANG HANSEN Gustav 16.07.2002 DEN 60.51 C 90 111 201
13 GODDEN James Finley 24.09.2003 GBR 54.01 B 73 100 173
14 CATAREU Mihail 06.08.2003 MDA 54.93 B 75 93 168

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.20 A 115 119 122 119
2 POGHOSYAN Ara 28.10.2002 ARM 60.56 A 112 116 118 118
3 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 60.74 A 110 114 117 117
4 PAPEYAN Andranik 03.10.2002 ARM 60.34 A 108 115 117 115
5 SERADA Mikhail 19.01.2003 BLR 60.87 A 105 109 109 109
6 KHARAZISHVILI Giorgi 28.11.2003 GEO 60.58 A 101 104 106 106
7 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 59.20 A 95 100 105 100
8 FICARRA Luca 21.03.2003 ITA 60.20 A 95 95 100 100
9 BENYIK Gabriel 22.03.2002 SVK 60.11 A 92 96 96 96
10 RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.35 A 95 95 101 95
11 WIATROWICZ Marcin Fabian 29.04.2003 POL 59.24 A 90 94 98 94
12 POLHOS Marek 08.03.2003 CZE 60.38 A 88 88 91 91
13 BUYSSCHAERT Tristan Herve 20.03.2003 FRA 60.66 B 86 86 89 89
14 JIMENEZ CANO Ruben 13.01.2003 ESP 60.47 B 83 86 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 60.74 A 140 146 152 152
2 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.20 A 140 145 149 149
3 POGHOSYAN Ara 28.10.2002 ARM 60.56 A 142 147 147 142
4 PAPEYAN Andranik 03.10.2002 ARM 60.34 A 134 138 141 138
5 SERADA Mikhail 19.01.2003 BLR 60.87 A 130 135 136 136
6 KHARAZISHVILI Giorgi 28.11.2003 GEO 60.58 A 127 131 136 131
7 FICARRA Luca 21.03.2003 ITA 60.20 A 124 130 135 130
8 RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.35 A 125 130 132 130
9 POLHOS Marek 08.03.2003 CZE 60.38 A 118 123 125 125
10 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 59.20 A 115 120 125 120
11 WIATROWICZ Marcin Fabian 29.04.2003 POL 59.24 A 110 114 116 114
12 BENYIK Gabriel 22.03.2002 SVK 60.11 A 106 111 115 111
13 JIMENEZ CANO Ruben 13.01.2003 ESP 60.47 B 103 107 110 107
14 BUYSSCHAERT Tristan Herve 20.03.2003 FRA 60.66 B 100 104 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 60.74 A 117 152 269
2 DONEN Dogan 10.12.2002 TUR 60.20 A 119 149 268
3 POGHOSYAN Ara 28.10.2002 ARM 60.56 A 118 142 260
4 PAPEYAN Andranik 03.10.2002 ARM 60.34 A 115 138 253
5 SERADA Mikhail 19.01.2003 BLR 60.87 A 109 136 245
6 KHARAZISHVILI Giorgi 28.11.2003 GEO 60.58 A 106 131 237
7 FICARRA Luca 21.03.2003 ITA 60.20 A 100 130 230
8 RACHERU Alin Silviu 06.10.2003 ROU 60.35 A 95 130 225
9 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 59.20 A 100 120 220
10 POLHOS Marek 08.03.2003 CZE 60.38 A 91 125 216
11 WIATROWICZ Marcin Fabian 29.04.2003 POL 59.24 A 94 114 208
12 BENYIK Gabriel 22.03.2002 SVK 60.11 A 96 111 207
13 BUYSSCHAERT Tristan Herve 20.03.2003 FRA 60.66 B 89 107 196
14 JIMENEZ CANO Ruben 13.01.2003 ESP 60.47 B 86 107 193

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHODAS Dzmitri 10.02.2003 BLR 66.50 A 113 117 122 122
2 ALTINTAS Emekcan 06.03.2002 TUR 66.90 A 117 121 123 121
3 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 A 115 120 123 120
4 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 66.20 A 110 115 119 119
5 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 66.60 A 115 118 121 118
6 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.60 A 116 121 121 116
7 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.30 A 115 120 121 115
8 KOZYRAU Siarhei 27.09.2002 BLR 66.90 A 110 114 114 110
9 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 66.30 A 105 110 112 105
10 LECLERC Lucas Jean-Paul Bernard 16.02.2003 FRA 65.90 A 94 98 102 102
11 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.60 A 95 100 --- 100
12 CANCE Quentin Jean-Baptiste 20.08.2002 FRA 65.80 A 97 100 102 100
13 HOFSTAD Mats 01.09.2002 NOR 66.20 A 92 97 97 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.30 A 145 152 152 152
2 ALTINTAS Emekcan 06.03.2002 TUR 66.90 A 142 145 148 145
3 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.60 A 144 150 151 144
4 KHODAS Dzmitri 10.02.2003 BLR 66.50 A 138 143 146 143
5 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 A 135 141 146 141
6 KOZYRAU Siarhei 27.09.2002 BLR 66.90 A 135 140 143 140
7 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 66.60 A 135 137 137 137
8 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 66.30 A 133 133 136 133
9 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 66.20 A 130 135 137 130
10 CANCE Quentin Jean-Baptiste 20.08.2002 FRA 65.80 A 125 125 130 125
11 LECLERC Lucas Jean-Paul Bernard 16.02.2003 FRA 65.90 A 117 121 125 125
12 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.60 A 115 --- --- 115
13 HOFSTAD Mats 01.09.2002 NOR 66.20 A 115 115 --- 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FLOREA Robert-George 26.06.2002 ROU 66.30 A 115 152 267
2 ALTINTAS Emekcan 06.03.2002 TUR 66.90 A 121 145 266
3 KHODAS Dzmitri 10.02.2003 BLR 66.50 A 122 143 265
4 MUSTEATA Mihail 26.05.2002 MDA 66.60 A 120 141 261
5 GASIMOV Rustam 29.01.2002 AZE 66.60 A 116 144 260
6 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 66.60 A 118 137 255
7 KOZYRAU Siarhei 27.09.2002 BLR 66.90 A 110 140 250
8 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 66.20 A 119 130 249
9 PRIJIC Korino 20.02.2002 CRO 66.30 A 105 133 238
10 LECLERC Lucas Jean-Paul Bernard 16.02.2003 FRA 65.90 A 102 125 227
11 CANCE Quentin Jean-Baptiste 20.08.2002 FRA 65.80 A 100 125 225
12 GIORBELIDZE Gurami 17.03.2002 GEO 66.60 A 100 115 215
13 HOFSTAD Mats 01.09.2002 NOR 66.20 A 92 115 207

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.74 A 133 136 138 138
2 MAMONTOV Aleksei 14.05.2002 RUS 72.58 A 128 133 137 133
3 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 72.53 A 125 131 133 133
4 ZEYDANLI Ramazan 01.02.2002 TUR 72.07 A 123 130 132 130
5 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 71.34 A 123 127 130 130
6 ACIKGOZ Utku 09.03.2002 TUR 72.83 A 120 126 132 126
7 ASKARZADE Samir 25.10.2002 AZE 72.72 A 118 122 125 122
8 TARQUINI Lorenzo 29.08.2002 ITA 72.67 A 115 121 125 121
9 SAHIBOV Hasanagha 24.11.2002 AZE 72.65 A 113 118 123 118
10 TANEV Bozhidar 16.11.2002 BUL 72.75 A 110 116 116 116
11 FINNIGAN Jacob James 22.05.2002 GBR 72.54 A 106 110 113 113
12 FENYO Daniel 16.10.2003 HUN 71.52 B 102 106 108 108
13 KALINOWSKI Dominik 09.06.2002 POL 71.74 B 102 102 107 107
14 KOCYLO Bartosz 24.05.2003 POL 72.21 B 100 105 107 107
15 MARINOVSKY Tomer 09.06.2003 ISR 72.59 B 100 103 103 103
16 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 08.11.2003 GRE 72.24 B 93 97 99 99
17 ZINKEVICIUS Edgaras 08.01.2003 LTU 71.79 B 92 96 98 98
18 PASIC Amar 28.09.2003 BIH 67.41 B 73 78 82 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.74 A 158 161 161 161
2 MAMONTOV Aleksei 14.05.2002 RUS 72.58 A 154 157 160 160
3 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 71.34 A 150 158 160 160
4 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 72.53 A 153 156 160 156
5 ZEYDANLI Ramazan 01.02.2002 TUR 72.07 A 146 151 154 154
6 SAHIBOV Hasanagha 24.11.2002 AZE 72.65 A 140 147 152 147
7 ACIKGOZ Utku 09.03.2002 TUR 72.83 A 141 145 147 145
8 TANEV Bozhidar 16.11.2002 BUL 72.75 A 138 143 150 143
9 TARQUINI Lorenzo 29.08.2002 ITA 72.67 A 143 143 151 143
10 ASKARZADE Samir 25.10.2002 AZE 72.72 A 142 146 150 142
11 FINNIGAN Jacob James 22.05.2002 GBR 72.54 A 135 140 143 140
12 KALINOWSKI Dominik 09.06.2002 POL 71.74 B 125 130 136 136
13 FENYO Daniel 16.10.2003 HUN 71.52 B 123 128 134 134
14 KOCYLO Bartosz 24.05.2003 POL 72.21 B 125 130 136 130
15 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 08.11.2003 GRE 72.24 B 117 124 126 126
16 MARINOVSKY Tomer 09.06.2003 ISR 72.59 B 125 129 130 125
17 ZINKEVICIUS Edgaras 08.01.2003 LTU 71.79 B 115 119 119 119
18 PASIC Amar 28.09.2003 BIH 67.41 B 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.74 A 138 161 299
2 MAMONTOV Aleksei 14.05.2002 RUS 72.58 A 133 160 293
3 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 71.34 A 130 160 290
4 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 72.53 A 133 156 289
5 ZEYDANLI Ramazan 01.02.2002 TUR 72.07 A 130 154 284
6 ACIKGOZ Utku 09.03.2002 TUR 72.83 A 126 145 271
7 SAHIBOV Hasanagha 24.11.2002 AZE 72.65 A 118 147 265
8 ASKARZADE Samir 25.10.2002 AZE 72.72 A 122 142 264
9 TARQUINI Lorenzo 29.08.2002 ITA 72.67 A 121 143 264
10 TANEV Bozhidar 16.11.2002 BUL 72.75 A 116 143 259
11 FINNIGAN Jacob James 22.05.2002 GBR 72.54 A 113 140 253
12 KALINOWSKI Dominik 09.06.2002 POL 71.74 B 107 136 243
13 FENYO Daniel 16.10.2003 HUN 71.52 B 108 134 242
14 KOCYLO Bartosz 24.05.2003 POL 72.21 B 107 130 237
15 MARINOVSKY Tomer 09.06.2003 ISR 72.59 B 103 125 228
16 CHRISTOFORIDIS Christos 08.11.2003 GRE 72.24 B 99 126 225
17 ZINKEVICIUS Edgaras 08.01.2003 LTU 71.79 B 98 119 217
18 PASIC Amar 28.09.2003 BIH 67.41 B 78 95 173

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 80.57 A 135 140 143 143
2 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 80.91 A 133 138 142 142
3 KOSTANYAN Vache 29.10.2002 ARM 80.72 A 136 141 141 141
4 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.25 A 135 140 144 140
5 GOGOKHIA Manuchar 22.12.2002 GEO 80.70 A 131 135 139 139
6 ALTUN Mert 27.07.2002 TUR 80.70 A 132 136 141 136
7 GRIGORYAN Harutyun 02.02.2003 ARM 80.87 A 132 132 140 132
8 GUELI Gabriel 26.07.2002 ITA 80.23 A 125 130 132 130
9 ASANIDZE Saba 07.04.2003 GEO 78.25 A 117 121 124 124
10 ARSU Ionut 23.02.2003 ROU 80.31 A 123 123 123 123
11 KARYPIDIS Ioannis 31.07.2002 GRE 80.30 B 113 116 120 116
12 BURNS Drew 28.11.2003 GBR 80.10 B 108 112 116 116
13 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 76.60 B 107 111 115 115
14 HASANLI Isa 14.08.2002 AZE 80.47 A 115 120 121 115
15 FEDERER Benjamin 03.02.2003 HUN 79.60 B 109 111 111 111
16 TANEV YORDANOV Nayden 17.02.2002 ESP 80.00 B 100 105 110 110
17 POLACEK Marian 25.03.2002 SVK 78.70 B 103 107 107 103
18 HARTIKAINEN Juuso 06.12.2002 FIN 75.40 B 100 105 106 100
19 ACOSTA TORRES Jorge Leocadio 05.08.2002 ESP 80.60 B 100 105 105 100
20 SHEERAN Aiden 20.02.2003 GBR 78.70 B 95 95 100 95
21 ARNAUTOVIC Danis 29.12.2003 BIH 76.60 B 85 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 80.91 A 163 168 175 175
2 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.25 A 167 174 178 174
3 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 80.57 A 165 170 176 170
4 ALTUN Mert 27.07.2002 TUR 80.70 A 162 166 169 169
5 KOSTANYAN Vache 29.10.2002 ARM 80.72 A 160 165 165 165
6 GOGOKHIA Manuchar 22.12.2002 GEO 80.70 A 159 163 163 163
7 GUELI Gabriel 26.07.2002 ITA 80.23 A 160 160 161 161
8 ASANIDZE Saba 07.04.2003 GEO 78.25 A 154 161 163 154
9 ARSU Ionut 23.02.2003 ROU 80.31 A 150 155 155 150
10 GRIGORYAN Harutyun 02.02.2003 ARM 80.87 A 150 150 161 150
11 FEDERER Benjamin 03.02.2003 HUN 79.60 B 138 140 145 145
12 HASANLI Isa 14.08.2002 AZE 80.47 A 140 140 145 145
13 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 76.60 B 135 140 144 140
14 SHEERAN Aiden 20.02.2003 GBR 78.70 B 130 135 138 138
15 BURNS Drew 28.11.2003 GBR 80.10 B 132 137 140 137
16 HARTIKAINEN Juuso 06.12.2002 FIN 75.40 B 130 135 140 135
17 TANEV YORDANOV Nayden 17.02.2002 ESP 80.00 B 130 135 138 135
18 POLACEK Marian 25.03.2002 SVK 78.70 B 128 130 135 135
19 ACOSTA TORRES Jorge Leocadio 05.08.2002 ESP 80.60 B 130 135 135 130
20 KARYPIDIS Ioannis 31.07.2002 GRE 80.30 B 130 130 134 130
21 ARNAUTOVIC Danis 29.12.2003 BIH 76.60 B 90 97 101 97

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 80.91 A 142 175 317
2 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 80.25 A 140 174 314
3 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 80.57 A 143 170 313
4 KOSTANYAN Vache 29.10.2002 ARM 80.72 A 141 165 306
5 ALTUN Mert 27.07.2002 TUR 80.70 A 136 169 305
6 GOGOKHIA Manuchar 22.12.2002 GEO 80.70 A 139 163 302
7 GUELI Gabriel 26.07.2002 ITA 80.23 A 130 161 291
8 GRIGORYAN Harutyun 02.02.2003 ARM 80.87 A 132 150 282
9 ASANIDZE Saba 07.04.2003 GEO 78.25 A 124 154 278
10 ARSU Ionut 23.02.2003 ROU 80.31 A 123 150 273
11 HASANLI Isa 14.08.2002 AZE 80.47 A 115 145 260
12 FEDERER Benjamin 03.02.2003 HUN 79.60 B 111 145 256
13 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 76.60 B 115 140 255
14 BURNS Drew 28.11.2003 GBR 80.10 B 116 137 253
15 KARYPIDIS Ioannis 31.07.2002 GRE 80.30 B 116 130 246
16 TANEV YORDANOV Nayden 17.02.2002 ESP 80.00 B 110 135 245
17 POLACEK Marian 25.03.2002 SVK 78.70 B 103 135 238
18 HARTIKAINEN Juuso 06.12.2002 FIN 75.40 B 100 135 235
19 SHEERAN Aiden 20.02.2003 GBR 78.70 B 95 138 233
20 ACOSTA TORRES Jorge Leocadio 05.08.2002 ESP 80.60 B 100 130 230
21 ARNAUTOVIC Danis 29.12.2003 BIH 76.60 B 90 97 187

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.94 A 155 162 165 165
2 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 88.20 A 146 152 154 154
3 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.66 A 145 152 155 152
4 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 88.35 A 140 144 147 147
5 GHAHRAMANYAN Gevorg 25.08.2002 ARM 88.52 A 135 141 147 141
6 KASHIBADZE Luka 18.06.2002 GEO 88.55 A 117 121 125 125
7 ROMANCZUK Konrad 22.03.2002 POL 86.96 A 117 122 125 122
8 GRAILLOT Jessy 25.02.2003 FRA 87.74 B 114 118 122 118
9 TANASA Stefan Codrut 21.01.2003 ROU 88.10 B 112 117 122 117
10 THOMASSON Yann 03.12.2002 FRA 87.72 A 116 116 120 116
11 MADDEN Myren James 01.03.2002 GBR 87.15 B 110 115 119 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.94 A 185 192 198 192
2 GHAHRAMANYAN Gevorg 25.08.2002 ARM 88.52 A 181 187 190 190
3 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 88.35 A 172 174 180 180
4 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.66 A 173 175 180 175
5 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 88.20 A 167 167 172 172
6 ROMANCZUK Konrad 22.03.2002 POL 86.96 A 147 152 157 157
7 KASHIBADZE Luka 18.06.2002 GEO 88.55 A 148 153 158 153
8 THOMASSON Yann 03.12.2002 FRA 87.72 A 139 144 148 144
9 TANASA Stefan Codrut 21.01.2003 ROU 88.10 B 135 140 142 142
10 GRAILLOT Jessy 25.02.2003 FRA 87.74 B 135 135 140 140
11 MADDEN Myren James 01.03.2002 GBR 87.15 B 130 139 139 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 88.94 A 165 192 357
2 GHAHRAMANYAN Gevorg 25.08.2002 ARM 88.52 A 141 190 331
3 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 88.66 A 152 175 327
4 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 88.35 A 147 180 327
5 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 88.20 A 154 172 326
6 ROMANCZUK Konrad 22.03.2002 POL 86.96 A 122 157 279
7 KASHIBADZE Luka 18.06.2002 GEO 88.55 A 125 153 278
8 THOMASSON Yann 03.12.2002 FRA 87.72 A 116 144 260
9 TANASA Stefan Codrut 21.01.2003 ROU 88.10 B 117 142 259
10 GRAILLOT Jessy 25.02.2003 FRA 87.74 B 118 140 258
11 MADDEN Myren James 01.03.2002 GBR 87.15 B 115 130 245

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.30 A 155 160 162 162
2 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 93.80 A 146 151 156 156
3 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.70 A 145 150 155 155
4 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.40 A 136 141 145 145
5 PROSHIN Stanislav 13.06.2002 RUS 95.70 A 135 142 147 142
6 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 95.30 A 135 140 143 140
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 93.60 A 130 135 140 135
8 YASHKIN Aliaksei 08.10.2002 BLR 91.30 B 125 125 132 132
9 YOCHEV Georgi Petrov 19.09.2003 BUL 89.73 B 126 131 133 131
10 RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta 19.02.2003 UKR 94.40 B 123 128 131 131
11 CHOUTSISVILI Gavril 10.03.2002 GRE 94.65 B 128 128 128 128
12 TAKTAKISHVILI Lasha 21.02.2002 GEO 95.38 B 122 126 132 126
13 SREDZINSKI Milosz 23.02.2003 POL 89.33 B 110 114 116 116
--- IONITA Paul 07.06.2002 ROU 95.20 A 131 131 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.30 A 185 191 197 191
2 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.70 A 180 190 190 190
3 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.40 A 170 175 181 181
4 PROSHIN Stanislav 13.06.2002 RUS 95.70 A 166 173 179 179
5 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 93.80 A 176 182 182 176
6 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 95.30 A 165 166 175 166
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 93.60 A 160 165 172 165
8 RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta 19.02.2003 UKR 94.40 B 157 162 164 164
9 YASHKIN Aliaksei 08.10.2002 BLR 91.30 B 158 162 164 164
10 TAKTAKISHVILI Lasha 21.02.2002 GEO 95.38 B 153 158 161 161
11 IONITA Paul 07.06.2002 ROU 95.20 A 160 167 170 160
12 YOCHEV Georgi Petrov 19.09.2003 BUL 89.73 B 155 160 164 155
13 CHOUTSISVILI Gavril 10.03.2002 GRE 94.65 B 150 157 157 150
14 SREDZINSKI Milosz 23.02.2003 POL 89.33 B 130 135 135 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.30 A 162 191 353
2 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.70 A 155 190 345
3 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 93.80 A 156 176 332
4 BABAYEV Tarmenkhan 08.01.2002 AZE 90.40 A 145 181 326
5 PROSHIN Stanislav 13.06.2002 RUS 95.70 A 142 179 321
6 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 95.30 A 140 166 306
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 93.60 A 135 165 300
8 YASHKIN Aliaksei 08.10.2002 BLR 91.30 B 132 164 296
9 RUBANOVSKYI Mykyta 19.02.2003 UKR 94.40 B 131 164 295
10 TAKTAKISHVILI Lasha 21.02.2002 GEO 95.38 B 126 161 287
11 YOCHEV Georgi Petrov 19.09.2003 BUL 89.73 B 131 155 286
12 CHOUTSISVILI Gavril 10.03.2002 GRE 94.65 B 128 150 278
13 SREDZINSKI Milosz 23.02.2003 POL 89.33 B 116 130 246
--- IONITA Paul 07.06.2002 ROU 95.20 A --- 160 ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.80 A 160 171 176 176
2 MKHOYAN Eduard 26.03.2003 ARM 101.70 A 136 141 144 141
3 NAVAHRAN Tsimafei 06.02.2002 BLR 101.90 A 135 140 140 140
4 PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 96.70 A 130 136 140 136
5 ANTAURI Saba 26.10.2003 GEO 98.90 A 125 129 132 129
6 KAZUMASHVILI Vano 17.01.2003 GEO 101.00 A 121 121 125 125
7 KOLAR Jan 18.05.2002 CZE 96.10 A 113 116 119 119
8 MURCZKIEWICZ Ryszard 19.11.2002 POL 96.80 A 105 110 115 115
9 DORN Maksymilian 02.10.2002 POL 96.20 A 110 110 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.80 A 185 201 206 201
2 NAVAHRAN Tsimafei 06.02.2002 BLR 101.90 A 167 175 180 175
3 PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 96.70 A 170 175 175 175
4 MKHOYAN Eduard 26.03.2003 ARM 101.70 A 165 165 169 165
5 ANTAURI Saba 26.10.2003 GEO 98.90 A 157 165 166 157
6 KAZUMASHVILI Vano 17.01.2003 GEO 101.00 A 150 155 159 155
7 KOLAR Jan 18.05.2002 CZE 96.10 A 137 141 143 143
8 DORN Maksymilian 02.10.2002 POL 96.20 A 140 148 148 140
9 MURCZKIEWICZ Ryszard 19.11.2002 POL 96.80 A 135 142 142 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 101.80 A 176 201 377
2 NAVAHRAN Tsimafei 06.02.2002 BLR 101.90 A 140 175 315
3 PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 96.70 A 136 175 311
4 MKHOYAN Eduard 26.03.2003 ARM 101.70 A 141 165 306
5 ANTAURI Saba 26.10.2003 GEO 98.90 A 129 157 286
6 KAZUMASHVILI Vano 17.01.2003 GEO 101.00 A 125 155 280
7 KOLAR Jan 18.05.2002 CZE 96.10 A 119 143 262
8 DORN Maksymilian 02.10.2002 POL 96.20 A 115 140 255
9 MURCZKIEWICZ Ryszard 19.11.2002 POL 96.80 A 115 135 250

+102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARIEV Timur 22.06.2003 RUS 133.20 A 156 162 167 162
2 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.55 A 150 157 161 161
3 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 149.70 A 149 156 160 160
4 DEMIRCI Onur 07.08.2003 TUR 107.00 A 149 153 153 153
5 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 145.50 A 138 144 147 144
6 ADAMIA Mikheil 07.04.2002 GEO 127.20 A 138 143 148 143
7 KAZIMOV Rahman 26.04.2002 AZE 120.68 A 132 137 138 138
8 KESKITALO Hanno Matias 01.07.2003 FIN 124.59 A 125 130 133 130
9 TOSHEV Martin 14.04.2003 BUL 114.30 A 120 126 131 126
10 BOCSA Paul 02.07.2003 ROU 114.35 B 117 122 125 125
11 LUCZ Levente 12.03.2002 HUN 103.24 B 112 117 121 121
12 PORTKA Cezary 06.09.2003 POL 129.66 B 115 120 125 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARIEV Timur 22.06.2003 RUS 133.20 A 187 189 195 195
2 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 149.70 A 186 192 198 192
3 DEMIRCI Onur 07.08.2003 TUR 107.00 A 185 188 192 188
4 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 145.50 A 177 187 193 187
5 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.55 A 170 180 183 183
6 ADAMIA Mikheil 07.04.2002 GEO 127.20 A 171 176 180 180
7 KAZIMOV Rahman 26.04.2002 AZE 120.68 A 175 183 184 175
8 TOSHEV Martin 14.04.2003 BUL 114.30 A 160 167 171 167
9 PORTKA Cezary 06.09.2003 POL 129.66 B 151 157 157 157
10 LUCZ Levente 12.03.2002 HUN 103.24 B 143 150 155 155
11 KESKITALO Hanno Matias 01.07.2003 FIN 124.59 A 155 160 161 155
12 BOCSA Paul 02.07.2003 ROU 114.35 B 135 141 145 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARIEV Timur 22.06.2003 RUS 133.20 A 162 195 357
2 ORACKO Dominik 07.01.2003 CZE 149.70 A 160 192 352
3 HRISTOV Stefcho Dimitrov 02.09.2002 BUL 105.55 A 161 183 344
4 DEMIRCI Onur 07.08.2003 TUR 107.00 A 153 188 341
5 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 145.50 A 144 187 331
6 ADAMIA Mikheil 07.04.2002 GEO 127.20 A 143 180 323
7 KAZIMOV Rahman 26.04.2002 AZE 120.68 A 138 175 313
8 TOSHEV Martin 14.04.2003 BUL 114.30 A 126 167 293
9 KESKITALO Hanno Matias 01.07.2003 FIN 124.59 A 130 155 285
10 PORTKA Cezary 06.09.2003 POL 129.66 B 120 157 277
11 LUCZ Levente 12.03.2002 HUN 103.24 B 121 155 276
12 BOCSA Paul 02.07.2003 ROU 114.35 B 125 145 270

40 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 39.71 A 55 67 122

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.20 A 65 77 142
2 AYHAN Asuman 29.03.2002 TUR 44.95 A 64 74 138
3 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.51 A 60 73 133
4 CELINSKA-MYSLAW Klaudia 22.02.2002 POL 44.53 A 59 70 129
5 GARCIA RINCON Marta 28.06.2003 ESP 44.57 A 59 69 128
6 HREKAVA Iryna 11.05.2003 BLR 44.57 A 47 60 107

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.72 A 77 94 171
2 SAFAK Sedef 27.03.2002 TUR 48.48 A 72 90 162
3 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.98 A 73 84 157
4 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.38 A 69 87 156
5 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.67 A 68 85 153
6 ANDREEVA Polina 20.02.2002 RUS 48.98 A 67 82 149
7 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 48.56 A 60 79 139
8 LESZCZYNSKA Karolina 10.12.2002 POL 48.74 A 58 70 128
9 BERENZON Alina 10.06.2003 ISR 48.74 A 54 70 124

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.36 A 86 108 194
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.81 A 88 102 190
3 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.92 A 79 96 175
4 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.30 A 78 94 172
5 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 54.74 A 73 95 168
6 PILZ Annika 06.12.2002 GER 53.60 A 75 87 162
7 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 54.93 A 66 91 157
8 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.63 A 68 85 153
--- HOMEWOOD Taliyah Krissi 30.10.2003 GBR 52.05 A --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.90 A 84 106 190
2 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.50 A 85 98 183
3 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 57.20 A 82 99 181
4 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 58.60 A 79 90 169
5 MAISEYEVICH Dziyana 22.04.2002 BLR 58.90 A 78 91 169
6 VASILENKO Alina 23.08.2002 RUS 58.22 B 73 95 168
7 VALOGGIA Viola 05.01.2002 ITA 58.80 A 72 94 166
8 POLKA Maria 07.01.2003 POL 56.00 A 75 88 163
9 MIKAYELYAN Mariam 16.01.2003 ARM 58.20 A 74 87 161
10 FYLYPIV Vitalia 29.01.2003 UKR 58.93 B 72 87 159
11 LOTTI Lisa 26.06.2003 ITA 57.97 B 71 88 159
12 SCHLITTIG Vicky 10.04.2003 GER 58.24 B 75 83 158
13 ROZNOVAN Svetlana 05.08.2002 MDA 58.79 B 67 90 157
14 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 58.80 A 72 85 157
15 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 55.40 A 67 87 154
16 LOEN Julia Jordanger 28.02.2002 NOR 58.38 B 69 84 153
17 PAYET Loane Marie Aurelia 21.05.2003 FRA 58.40 B 67 85 152
18 NOVAK Alina 12.09.2003 AUT 58.76 B 66 80 146
19 QUIGLEY Marina 03.07.2003 IRL 56.43 B 59 76 135

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.85 A 97 106 203
2 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 63.68 A 85 109 194
3 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 63.92 A 84 107 191
4 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 63.79 A 76 104 180
5 ROTHSTEIN Alisa 22.06.2003 SWE 63.60 A 74 91 165
6 BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna 20.08.2003 FIN 64.00 A 75 89 164
7 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 62.20 B 73 86 159
8 LIONI Chrysi 16.01.2002 GRE 63.62 A 67 90 157
9 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 63.59 B 67 82 149
10 KIREVA Gabriela Kirilova 12.02.2002 BUL 63.74 A 63 83 146
11 SAAR Mona 04.05.2002 EST 62.61 B 65 79 144
12 EZZEDDINE Alissa 18.04.2003 BEL 63.09 B 61 75 136

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 69.10 A 88 117 205
2 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.40 A 90 111 201
3 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 70.70 A 87 113 200
4 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.70 A 89 109 198
5 SCOTTO DI UCCIO Fabiana 09.03.2002 ITA 70.40 A 86 100 186
6 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 70.60 A 82 98 180
7 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 70.70 A 84 95 179
8 CARLSSON Hillevi Elsa Iris 16.04.2002 SWE 70.25 B 75 100 175
9 THORARINSDOTTIR Birta Lif 15.10.2002 ISL 70.74 B 80 94 174
10 HORNER Amelie 17.09.2002 GER 66.80 A 77 97 174
11 PICOT Zeline Marie 13.02.2003 FRA 66.80 A 74 93 167
12 MYRILLA Maria Dimitra 02.06.2002 GRE 68.39 B 74 92 166
13 SOTERIOU Angeliki 21.04.2003 CYP 70.81 B 68 88 156
14 MIKUSOVA Laura 03.01.2002 SVK 64.03 B 65 73 138

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.23 A 101 121 222
2 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 73.66 A 96 122 218
3 SAUCHANKA Dziyana 25.03.2002 BLR 75.50 A 79 95 174
4 ERICSSON Nicol-Alejandra 29.10.2002 SWE 75.31 A 78 95 173
5 ROJO CARRASCO Samanda 23.08.2002 ESP 75.97 A 68 80 148
6 HECHT Shaked 25.04.2003 ISR 75.40 A 61 73 134
7 MAGAT Csilla 14.01.2002 HUN 73.95 A 58 73 131

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GERASIMOVA Anastasiia 01.01.2003 RUS 79.50 A 94 116 210
2 ARAKELYAN Margarita 10.02.2003 ARM 77.10 A 85 106 191
3 KHEIDZER Darya 08.03.2002 BLR 76.50 A 84 106 190
4 OPEKUNOVA Kseniia 08.02.2003 RUS 76.80 A 79 102 181
5 CHAKALINSKAYA Liubou 13.12.2002 BLR 77.70 A 74 90 164
6 SALPIKIDOU Anna 17.11.2002 GRE 79.50 A 73 85 158
7 ESCALANTE Krisbel 10.04.2003 ESP 78.00 A 72 80 152
--- KARAMANLI Aysegul 20.10.2002 TUR 77.40 A --- 95 ---

+81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 83.84 A 97 126 223
2 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 83.31 A 96 115 211
3 YALCIN Nuran 09.08.2002 TUR 113.47 A 84 110 194
4 DAVIDUTA Gabriela 18.10.2003 ROU 106.46 A 85 106 191
5 BELOZEROVA Mariia 07.04.2003 RUS 118.10 A 81 106 187
6 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 95.45 A 82 98 180
7 BOLEDOVICOVA Julia 02.07.2002 SVK 85.06 A 75 92 167
8 ZEMBOVA Lenka 18.01.2002 SVK 83.62 A 73 80 153

40 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 39.71 A 55 60 61 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 39.71 A 67 71 74 67

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 39.71 A 55 67 122

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.20 A 60 63 65 65
2 AYHAN Asuman 29.03.2002 TUR 44.95 A 58 61 64 64
3 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.51 A 60 63 65 60
4 GARCIA RINCON Marta 28.06.2003 ESP 44.57 A 54 57 59 59
5 CELINSKA-MYSLAW Klaudia 22.02.2002 POL 44.53 A 54 58 59 59
6 HREKAVA Iryna 11.05.2003 BLR 44.57 A 43 47 51 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.20 A 72 75 77 77
2 AYHAN Asuman 29.03.2002 TUR 44.95 A 74 74 77 74
3 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.51 A 70 73 77 73
4 CELINSKA-MYSLAW Klaudia 22.02.2002 POL 44.53 A 70 70 75 70
5 GARCIA RINCON Marta 28.06.2003 ESP 44.57 A 64 67 69 69
6 HREKAVA Iryna 11.05.2003 BLR 44.57 A 57 60 63 60

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.20 A 65 77 142
2 AYHAN Asuman 29.03.2002 TUR 44.95 A 64 74 138
3 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.51 A 60 73 133
4 CELINSKA-MYSLAW Klaudia 22.02.2002 POL 44.53 A 59 70 129
5 GARCIA RINCON Marta 28.06.2003 ESP 44.57 A 59 69 128
6 HREKAVA Iryna 11.05.2003 BLR 44.57 A 47 60 107

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.72 A 71 74 77 77
2 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.98 A 70 73 75 73
3 SAFAK Sedef 27.03.2002 TUR 48.48 A 68 72 72 72
4 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.38 A 65 68 69 69
5 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.67 A 68 71 73 68
6 ANDREEVA Polina 20.02.2002 RUS 48.98 A 63 65 67 67
7 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 48.56 A 55 60 60 60
8 LESZCZYNSKA Karolina 10.12.2002 POL 48.74 A 55 55 58 58
9 BERENZON Alina 10.06.2003 ISR 48.74 A 48 51 54 54

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.72 A 91 94 94 94
2 SAFAK Sedef 27.03.2002 TUR 48.48 A 86 90 92 90
3 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.38 A 83 87 89 87
4 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.67 A 85 85 91 85
5 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.98 A 81 84 86 84
6 ANDREEVA Polina 20.02.2002 RUS 48.98 A 76 79 82 82
7 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 48.56 A 75 79 82 79
8 BERENZON Alina 10.06.2003 ISR 48.74 A 64 67 70 70
9 LESZCZYNSKA Karolina 10.12.2002 POL 48.74 A 65 67 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.72 A 77 94 171
2 SAFAK Sedef 27.03.2002 TUR 48.48 A 72 90 162
3 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 48.98 A 73 84 157
4 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.38 A 69 87 156
5 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.67 A 68 85 153
6 ANDREEVA Polina 20.02.2002 RUS 48.98 A 67 82 149
7 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 48.56 A 60 79 139
8 LESZCZYNSKA Karolina 10.12.2002 POL 48.74 A 58 70 128
9 BERENZON Alina 10.06.2003 ISR 48.74 A 54 70 124

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.81 A 81 85 88 88
2 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.36 A 80 83 86 86
3 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.92 A 75 77 79 79
4 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.30 A 73 76 78 78
5 PILZ Annika 06.12.2002 GER 53.60 A 70 73 75 75
6 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 54.74 A 73 76 76 73
7 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.63 A 68 70 70 68
8 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 54.93 A 62 66 69 66
--- HOMEWOOD Taliyah Krissi 30.10.2003 GBR 52.05 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.36 A 100 105 108 108
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.81 A 98 102 105 102
3 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.92 A 90 94 96 96
4 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 54.74 A 95 98 98 95
5 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.30 A 90 94 97 94
6 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 54.93 A 85 89 91 91
7 PILZ Annika 06.12.2002 GER 53.60 A 80 84 87 87
8 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.63 A 85 90 90 85
--- HOMEWOOD Taliyah Krissi 30.10.2003 GBR 52.05 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.36 A 86 108 194
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.81 A 88 102 190
3 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 54.92 A 79 96 175
4 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.30 A 78 94 172
5 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 54.74 A 73 95 168
6 PILZ Annika 06.12.2002 GER 53.60 A 75 87 162
7 STANEVA Victoria Gancheva 11.01.2002 BUL 54.93 A 66 91 157
8 MATJUHHINA Angelina 30.06.2003 EST 54.63 A 68 85 153
--- HOMEWOOD Taliyah Krissi 30.10.2003 GBR 52.05 A --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.50 A 82 85 85 85
2 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.90 A 80 84 84 84
3 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 57.20 A 81 82 82 82
4 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 58.60 A 75 75 79 79
5 MAISEYEVICH Dziyana 22.04.2002 BLR 58.90 A 72 76 78 78
6 SCHLITTIG Vicky 10.04.2003 GER 58.24 B 72 74 75 75
7 POLKA Maria 07.01.2003 POL 56.00 A 72 75 77 75
8 MIKAYELYAN Mariam 16.01.2003 ARM 58.20 A 74 79 79 74
9 VASILENKO Alina 23.08.2002 RUS 58.22 B 73 73 73 73
10 FYLYPIV Vitalia 29.01.2003 UKR 58.93 B 69 72 74 72
11 VALOGGIA Viola 05.01.2002 ITA 58.80 A 72 76 77 72
12 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 58.80 A 72 74 75 72
13 LOTTI Lisa 26.06.2003 ITA 57.97 B 68 71 74 71
14 LOEN Julia Jordanger 28.02.2002 NOR 58.38 B 66 69 71 69
15 ROZNOVAN Svetlana 05.08.2002 MDA 58.79 B 67 71 71 67
16 PAYET Loane Marie Aurelia 21.05.2003 FRA 58.40 B 62 65 67 67
17 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 55.40 A 67 70 70 67
18 NOVAK Alina 12.09.2003 AUT 58.76 B 62 66 68 66
19 QUIGLEY Marina 03.07.2003 IRL 56.43 B 55 57 59 59

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.90 A 98 102 106 106
2 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 57.20 A 92 96 99 99
3 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.50 A 93 98 102 98
4 VASILENKO Alina 23.08.2002 RUS 58.22 B 90 95 95 95
5 VALOGGIA Viola 05.01.2002 ITA 58.80 A 91 94 97 94
6 MAISEYEVICH Dziyana 22.04.2002 BLR 58.90 A 88 91 93 91
7 ROZNOVAN Svetlana 05.08.2002 MDA 58.79 B 86 90 90 90
8 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 58.60 A 87 90 93 90
9 LOTTI Lisa 26.06.2003 ITA 57.97 B 83 85 88 88
10 POLKA Maria 07.01.2003 POL 56.00 A 86 88 90 88
11 FYLYPIV Vitalia 29.01.2003 UKR 58.93 B 83 87 87 87
12 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 55.40 A 87 91 91 87
13 MIKAYELYAN Mariam 16.01.2003 ARM 58.20 A 87 91 91 87
14 PAYET Loane Marie Aurelia 21.05.2003 FRA 58.40 B 82 85 89 85
15 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 58.80 A 85 85 85 85
16 LOEN Julia Jordanger 28.02.2002 NOR 58.38 B 79 82 84 84
17 SCHLITTIG Vicky 10.04.2003 GER 58.24 B 83 87 87 83
18 NOVAK Alina 12.09.2003 AUT 58.76 B 80 84 84 80
19 QUIGLEY Marina 03.07.2003 IRL 56.43 B 70 73 76 76

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOVA Daniela 19.06.2002 LAT 58.90 A 84 106 190
2 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.50 A 85 98 183
3 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 57.20 A 82 99 181
4 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 58.60 A 79 90 169
5 MAISEYEVICH Dziyana 22.04.2002 BLR 58.90 A 78 91 169
6 VASILENKO Alina 23.08.2002 RUS 58.22 B 73 95 168
7 VALOGGIA Viola 05.01.2002 ITA 58.80 A 72 94 166
8 POLKA Maria 07.01.2003 POL 56.00 A 75 88 163
9 MIKAYELYAN Mariam 16.01.2003 ARM 58.20 A 74 87 161
10 FYLYPIV Vitalia 29.01.2003 UKR 58.93 B 72 87 159
11 LOTTI Lisa 26.06.2003 ITA 57.97 B 71 88 159
12 SCHLITTIG Vicky 10.04.2003 GER 58.24 B 75 83 158
13 ROZNOVAN Svetlana 05.08.2002 MDA 58.79 B 67 90 157
14 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 58.80 A 72 85 157
15 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 55.40 A 67 87 154
16 LOEN Julia Jordanger 28.02.2002 NOR 58.38 B 69 84 153
17 PAYET Loane Marie Aurelia 21.05.2003 FRA 58.40 B 67 85 152
18 NOVAK Alina 12.09.2003 AUT 58.76 B 66 80 146
19 QUIGLEY Marina 03.07.2003 IRL 56.43 B 59 76 135

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.85 A 92 97 99 97
2 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 63.68 A 85 85 90 85
3 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 63.92 A 80 84 86 84
4 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 63.79 A 76 76 81 76
5 BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna 20.08.2003 FIN 64.00 A 70 73 75 75
6 ROTHSTEIN Alisa 22.06.2003 SWE 63.60 A 71 74 76 74
7 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 62.20 B 68 71 73 73
8 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 63.59 B 64 67 67 67
9 LIONI Chrysi 16.01.2002 GRE 63.62 A 67 71 71 67
10 SAAR Mona 04.05.2002 EST 62.61 B 62 65 65 65
11 KIREVA Gabriela Kirilova 12.02.2002 BUL 63.74 A 63 68 68 63
12 EZZEDDINE Alissa 18.04.2003 BEL 63.09 B 58 61 63 61

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 63.68 A 105 108 109 109
2 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 63.92 A 104 107 111 107
3 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.85 A 103 106 109 106
4 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 63.79 A 94 98 104 104
5 ROTHSTEIN Alisa 22.06.2003 SWE 63.60 A 91 94 95 91
6 LIONI Chrysi 16.01.2002 GRE 63.62 A 90 92 93 90
7 BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna 20.08.2003 FIN 64.00 A 89 92 92 89
8 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 62.20 B 82 86 90 86
9 KIREVA Gabriela Kirilova 12.02.2002 BUL 63.74 A 83 88 88 83
10 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 63.59 B 82 86 86 82
11 SAAR Mona 04.05.2002 EST 62.61 B 75 79 79 79
12 EZZEDDINE Alissa 18.04.2003 BEL 63.09 B 75 79 79 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.85 A 97 106 203
2 SALIAJ Kleopatra 01.03.2002 ALB 63.68 A 85 109 194
3 ILIE Mihaela 14.08.2002 ROU 63.92 A 84 107 191
4 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 63.79 A 76 104 180
5 ROTHSTEIN Alisa 22.06.2003 SWE 63.60 A 74 91 165
6 BAECKSTROEM Jannike Anna 20.08.2003 FIN 64.00 A 75 89 164
7 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 62.20 B 73 86 159
8 LIONI Chrysi 16.01.2002 GRE 63.62 A 67 90 157
9 KUBIKOVA Marie 25.10.2003 CZE 63.59 B 67 82 149
10 KIREVA Gabriela Kirilova 12.02.2002 BUL 63.74 A 63 83 146
11 SAAR Mona 04.05.2002 EST 62.61 B 65 79 144
12 EZZEDDINE Alissa 18.04.2003 BEL 63.09 B 61 75 136

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.40 A 84 89 90 90
2 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.70 A 83 87 89 89
3 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 69.10 A 84 88 91 88
4 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 70.70 A 83 87 87 87
5 SCOTTO DI UCCIO Fabiana 09.03.2002 ITA 70.40 A 80 85 86 86
6 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 70.70 A 80 84 88 84
7 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 70.60 A 78 78 82 82
8 THORARINSDOTTIR Birta Lif 15.10.2002 ISL 70.74 B 76 80 83 80
9 HORNER Amelie 17.09.2002 GER 66.80 A 77 80 80 77
10 CARLSSON Hillevi Elsa Iris 16.04.2002 SWE 70.25 B 72 75 77 75
11 MYRILLA Maria Dimitra 02.06.2002 GRE 68.39 B 68 71 74 74
12 PICOT Zeline Marie 13.02.2003 FRA 66.80 A 71 74 74 74
13 SOTERIOU Angeliki 21.04.2003 CYP 70.81 B 68 68 72 68
14 MIKUSOVA Laura 03.01.2002 SVK 64.03 B 63 65 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 69.10 A 110 114 117 117
2 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 70.70 A 110 113 115 113
3 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.40 A 106 111 115 111
4 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.70 A 105 109 112 109
5 CARLSSON Hillevi Elsa Iris 16.04.2002 SWE 70.25 B 94 97 100 100
6 SCOTTO DI UCCIO Fabiana 09.03.2002 ITA 70.40 A 95 100 105 100
7 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 70.60 A 98 103 103 98
8 HORNER Amelie 17.09.2002 GER 66.80 A 94 97 100 97
9 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 70.70 A 90 94 95 95
10 THORARINSDOTTIR Birta Lif 15.10.2002 ISL 70.74 B 94 98 98 94
11 PICOT Zeline Marie 13.02.2003 FRA 66.80 A 93 96 97 93
12 MYRILLA Maria Dimitra 02.06.2002 GRE 68.39 B 87 92 94 92
13 SOTERIOU Angeliki 21.04.2003 CYP 70.81 B 83 86 88 88
14 MIKUSOVA Laura 03.01.2002 SVK 64.03 B 73 76 76 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 69.10 A 88 117 205
2 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.40 A 90 111 201
3 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 70.70 A 87 113 200
4 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.70 A 89 109 198
5 SCOTTO DI UCCIO Fabiana 09.03.2002 ITA 70.40 A 86 100 186
6 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 70.60 A 82 98 180
7 BYCHOK Alena 07.08.2002 RUS 70.70 A 84 95 179
8 CARLSSON Hillevi Elsa Iris 16.04.2002 SWE 70.25 B 75 100 175
9 THORARINSDOTTIR Birta Lif 15.10.2002 ISL 70.74 B 80 94 174
10 HORNER Amelie 17.09.2002 GER 66.80 A 77 97 174
11 PICOT Zeline Marie 13.02.2003 FRA 66.80 A 74 93 167
12 MYRILLA Maria Dimitra 02.06.2002 GRE 68.39 B 74 92 166
13 SOTERIOU Angeliki 21.04.2003 CYP 70.81 B 68 88 156
14 MIKUSOVA Laura 03.01.2002 SVK 64.03 B 65 73 138

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.23 A 95 101 101 101
2 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 73.66 A 90 96 96 96
3 SAUCHANKA Dziyana 25.03.2002 BLR 75.50 A 74 77 79 79
4 ERICSSON Nicol-Alejandra 29.10.2002 SWE 75.31 A 73 76 78 78
5 ROJO CARRASCO Samanda 23.08.2002 ESP 75.97 A 65 68 71 68
6 HECHT Shaked 25.04.2003 ISR 75.40 A 55 58 61 61
7 MAGAT Csilla 14.01.2002 HUN 73.95 A 50 55 58 58

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 73.66 A 115 120 122 122
2 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.23 A 116 121 126 121
3 ERICSSON Nicol-Alejandra 29.10.2002 SWE 75.31 A 85 90 95 95
4 SAUCHANKA Dziyana 25.03.2002 BLR 75.50 A 86 91 95 95
5 ROJO CARRASCO Samanda 23.08.2002 ESP 75.97 A 80 85 85 80
6 HECHT Shaked 25.04.2003 ISR 75.40 A 66 70 73 73
7 MAGAT Csilla 14.01.2002 HUN 73.95 A 67 72 73 73

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.23 A 101 121 222
2 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 73.66 A 96 122 218
3 SAUCHANKA Dziyana 25.03.2002 BLR 75.50 A 79 95 174
4 ERICSSON Nicol-Alejandra 29.10.2002 SWE 75.31 A 78 95 173
5 ROJO CARRASCO Samanda 23.08.2002 ESP 75.97 A 68 80 148
6 HECHT Shaked 25.04.2003 ISR 75.40 A 61 73 134
7 MAGAT Csilla 14.01.2002 HUN 73.95 A 58 73 131

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GERASIMOVA Anastasiia 01.01.2003 RUS 79.50 A 85 90 94 94
2 ARAKELYAN Margarita 10.02.2003 ARM 77.10 A 77 81 85 85
3 KHEIDZER Darya 08.03.2002 BLR 76.50 A 80 82 84 84
4 OPEKUNOVA Kseniia 08.02.2003 RUS 76.80 A 72 76 79 79
5 CHAKALINSKAYA Liubou 13.12.2002 BLR 77.70 A 68 71 74 74
6 SALPIKIDOU Anna 17.11.2002 GRE 79.50 A 70 73 75 73
7 ESCALANTE Krisbel 10.04.2003 ESP 78.00 A 72 72 72 72
--- KARAMANLI Aysegul 20.10.2002 TUR 77.40 A 75 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GERASIMOVA Anastasiia 01.01.2003 RUS 79.50 A 106 111 116 116
2 KHEIDZER Darya 08.03.2002 BLR 76.50 A 98 103 106 106
3 ARAKELYAN Margarita 10.02.2003 ARM 77.10 A 101 104 106 106
4 OPEKUNOVA Kseniia 08.02.2003 RUS 76.80 A 93 98 102 102
5 KARAMANLI Aysegul 20.10.2002 TUR 77.40 A 95 100 100 95
6 CHAKALINSKAYA Liubou 13.12.2002 BLR 77.70 A 85 90 93 90
7 SALPIKIDOU Anna 17.11.2002 GRE 79.50 A 85 90 92 85
8 ESCALANTE Krisbel 10.04.2003 ESP 78.00 A 80 80 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GERASIMOVA Anastasiia 01.01.2003 RUS 79.50 A 94 116 210
2 ARAKELYAN Margarita 10.02.2003 ARM 77.10 A 85 106 191
3 KHEIDZER Darya 08.03.2002 BLR 76.50 A 84 106 190
4 OPEKUNOVA Kseniia 08.02.2003 RUS 76.80 A 79 102 181
5 CHAKALINSKAYA Liubou 13.12.2002 BLR 77.70 A 74 90 164
6 SALPIKIDOU Anna 17.11.2002 GRE 79.50 A 73 85 158
7 ESCALANTE Krisbel 10.04.2003 ESP 78.00 A 72 80 152
--- KARAMANLI Aysegul 20.10.2002 TUR 77.40 A --- 95 ---

+81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 83.84 A 92 97 100 97
2 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 83.31 A 88 93 96 96
3 DAVIDUTA Gabriela 18.10.2003 ROU 106.46 A 79 83 85 85
4 YALCIN Nuran 09.08.2002 TUR 113.47 A 78 82 84 84
5 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 95.45 A 78 78 82 82
6 BELOZEROVA Mariia 07.04.2003 RUS 118.10 A 81 85 86 81
7 BOLEDOVICOVA Julia 02.07.2002 SVK 85.06 A 70 73 75 75
8 ZEMBOVA Lenka 18.01.2002 SVK 83.62 A 70 73 75 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 83.84 A 116 126 130 126
2 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 83.31 A 107 112 115 115
3 YALCIN Nuran 09.08.2002 TUR 113.47 A 105 110 110 110
4 BELOZEROVA Mariia 07.04.2003 RUS 118.10 A 100 106 111 106
5 DAVIDUTA Gabriela 18.10.2003 ROU 106.46 A 97 101 106 106
6 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 95.45 A 93 98 101 98
7 BOLEDOVICOVA Julia 02.07.2002 SVK 85.06 A 85 92 97 92
8 ZEMBOVA Lenka 18.01.2002 SVK 83.62 A 75 80 --- 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 83.84 A 97 126 223
2 BLANCO TARELA Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 83.31 A 96 115 211
3 YALCIN Nuran 09.08.2002 TUR 113.47 A 84 110 194
4 DAVIDUTA Gabriela 18.10.2003 ROU 106.46 A 85 106 191
5 BELOZEROVA Mariia 07.04.2003 RUS 118.10 A 81 106 187
6 JANIAK Julia 21.10.2002 POL 95.45 A 82 98 180
7 BOLEDOVICOVA Julia 02.07.2002 SVK 85.06 A 75 92 167
8 ZEMBOVA Lenka 18.01.2002 SVK 83.62 A 73 80 153
Calendar Mar. 2020
2020-03
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors