39th Torneo Int. Manuel Suarez" In Memoriam

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.70 A 122 159 281
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 123 157 280
3 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 61.00 A 120 155 275
4 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.00 A 118 147 265
5 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 60.50 A 115 140 255
6 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 61.00 A 110 135 245
7 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.10 A 102 136 238
8 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.30 A 96 121 217

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 120 160 280
2 HERRERA VEGA Reydiel 12.11.1998 CUB 66.00 A 121 150 271

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 70.20 A 130 160 290
2 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 68.50 A 125 160 285
3 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.00 A 122 158 280

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.60 A 162 206 368
2 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 78.70 A 138 165 303

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.10 A 165 201 366

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 94.40 A 165 207 372
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.60 A 169 200 369
3 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 94.90 A 155 188 343
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 96.00 A 142 170 312

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 98.80 A 147 183 330

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 109.00 A 169 211 380
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 107.90 A 165 210 375

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 130.20 A 170 193 363

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 117 121 123 123
2 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.70 A 116 120 122 122
3 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 61.00 A 117 120 120 120
4 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.00 A 115 118 121 118
5 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 60.50 A 115 115 118 115
6 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 61.00 A 100 105 110 110
7 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.10 A 97 102 106 102
8 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.30 A 96 96 96 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.70 A 151 156 159 159
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 152 157 157 157
3 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 61.00 A 150 155 160 155
4 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.00 A 141 141 147 147
5 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 60.50 A 140 146 146 140
6 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.10 A 125 130 136 136
7 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 61.00 A 130 135 140 135
8 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.30 A 115 121 126 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.70 A 122 159 281
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 61.00 A 123 157 280
3 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 61.00 A 120 155 275
4 MONTES GONGORA Jose Lino 18.04.1989 MEX 61.00 A 118 147 265
5 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 60.50 A 115 140 255
6 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 61.00 A 110 135 245
7 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.10 A 102 136 238
8 JOSEPH Edouard 24.12.1989 HAI 60.30 A 96 121 217

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HERRERA VEGA Reydiel 12.11.1998 CUB 66.00 A 116 116 121 121
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 120 130 130 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 150 160 170 160
2 HERRERA VEGA Reydiel 12.11.1998 CUB 66.00 A 145 150 155 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.70 A 120 160 280
2 HERRERA VEGA Reydiel 12.11.1998 CUB 66.00 A 121 150 271

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 70.20 A 130 136 136 130
2 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 68.50 A 120 125 130 125
3 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.00 A 122 127 127 122

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 70.20 A 155 160 165 160
2 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 68.50 A 150 155 160 160
3 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.00 A 153 158 166 158

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 70.20 A 130 160 290
2 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 68.50 A 125 160 285
3 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 73.00 A 122 158 280

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.60 A 150 157 162 162
2 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 78.70 A 133 138 138 138

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.60 A 191 201 206 206
2 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 78.70 A 160 165 170 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.60 A 162 206 368
2 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 78.70 A 138 165 303

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.10 A 155 160 165 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.10 A 195 201 205 201

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.10 A 165 201 366

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.60 A 165 165 169 169
2 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 94.40 A 165 165 169 165
3 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 94.90 A 145 150 155 155
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 96.00 A 142 150 151 142

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 94.40 A 204 207 210 207
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.60 A 200 206 206 200
3 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 94.90 A 188 195 195 188
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 96.00 A 170 170 180 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 94.40 A 165 207 372
2 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.60 A 169 200 369
3 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 94.90 A 155 188 343
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 96.00 A 142 170 312

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 98.80 A 140 147 152 147

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 98.80 A 175 183 183 183

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 98.80 A 147 183 330

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 109.00 A 169 173 173 169
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 107.90 A 165 173 173 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 109.00 A 208 211 215 211
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 107.90 A 200 206 210 210

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 109.00 A 169 211 380
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 107.90 A 165 210 375

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 130.20 A 160 170 173 170

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 130.20 A 193 200 200 193

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 130.20 A 170 193 363

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 44.30 A 60 70 130

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 49.00 A 78 100 178
2 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.70 A 73 90 163
--- PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A --- 96 ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 A 84 106 190

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.50 A 81 107 188
2 PREVAL Eliany 19.09.2000 CUB 58.80 A 82 105 187
3 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.60 A 73 92 165
4 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 56.80 A 70 90 160
--- GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 59.00 A 88 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 64.00 A 94 127 221
2 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.80 A 95 117 212
3 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.40 A 83 113 196
4 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.90 A 77 105 182

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 70.20 A 96 122 218
2 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 68.70 A 77 100 177

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.90 A 106 135 241
2 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.30 A 99 130 229
3 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.80 A 98 128 226
4 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 85 102 187
5 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 71.40 A 75 98 173

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 87.00 A 107 138 245
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 87.00 A 106 136 242
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.20 A 103 137 240
4 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.60 A 92 117 209

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 127.50 A 118 146 264
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.20 A 117 147 264
3 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 98.10 A 98 126 224
4 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 100.90 A 94 124 218
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 107.90 A 79 112 191

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 44.30 A 50 55 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 44.30 A 70 70 80 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 44.30 A 60 70 130

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 49.00 A 78 78 78 78
2 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.70 A 65 70 73 73
--- PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A 82 82 82 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 49.00 A 95 100 100 100
2 PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A 96 101 101 96
3 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.70 A 85 90 93 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 49.00 A 78 100 178
2 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.70 A 73 90 163
--- PIRON CANDELARIO Beatriz Elizabeth 27.02.1995 DOM 48.80 A --- 96 ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 A 75 80 84 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 A 97 102 106 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 54.80 A 84 106 190

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 59.00 A 88 88 91 88
2 PREVAL Eliany 19.09.2000 CUB 58.80 A 78 81 82 82
3 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.50 A 76 79 81 81
4 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.60 A 66 71 73 73
5 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 56.80 A 65 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.50 A 100 105 107 107
2 PREVAL Eliany 19.09.2000 CUB 58.80 A 102 105 105 105
3 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.60 A 88 92 94 92
4 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 56.80 A 85 90 90 90
--- GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 59.00 A 117 117 117 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.50 A 81 107 188
2 PREVAL Eliany 19.09.2000 CUB 58.80 A 82 105 187
3 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.60 A 73 92 165
4 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 56.80 A 70 90 160
--- GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 59.00 A 88 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.80 A 89 92 95 95
2 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 64.00 A 94 94 94 94
3 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.40 A 80 83 90 83
4 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.90 A 77 77 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 64.00 A 119 124 127 127
2 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.80 A 116 116 117 117
3 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.40 A 102 106 113 113
4 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.90 A 100 105 108 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 64.00 A 94 127 221
2 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 63.80 A 95 117 212
3 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.40 A 83 113 196
4 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.90 A 77 105 182

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 70.20 A 92 96 96 96
2 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 68.70 A 70 75 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 70.20 A 115 120 122 122
2 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 68.70 A 92 97 100 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 70.20 A 96 122 218
2 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 68.70 A 77 100 177

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.90 A 103 106 109 106
2 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.30 A 95 97 99 99
3 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.80 A 92 96 98 98
4 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 81 83 85 85
5 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 71.40 A 70 75 80 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.90 A 128 131 135 135
2 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.30 A 121 126 130 130
3 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.80 A 120 125 128 128
4 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 100 102 105 102
5 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 71.40 A 90 95 98 98

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.90 A 106 135 241
2 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.30 A 99 130 229
3 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.80 A 98 128 226
4 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 72.70 A 85 102 187
5 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Azucena Abigail 26.04.1997 GUA 71.40 A 75 98 173

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 87.00 A 105 107 111 107
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 87.00 A 101 106 106 106
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.20 A 103 103 106 103
4 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.60 A 87 87 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 87.00 A 135 138 140 138
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.20 A 133 137 137 137
3 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 87.00 A 125 131 136 136
4 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.60 A 112 117 122 117

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 87.00 A 107 138 245
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 87.00 A 106 136 242
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.20 A 103 137 240
4 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA Keyshla Ivette 15.11.1991 PUR 86.60 A 92 117 209

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 127.50 A 118 118 123 118
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.20 A 110 115 117 117
3 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 98.10 A 92 96 98 98
4 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 100.90 A 90 94 96 94
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 107.90 A 75 79 82 79

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.20 A 140 145 147 147
2 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 127.50 A 140 146 148 146
3 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 98.10 A 120 123 126 126
4 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 100.90 A 118 122 124 124
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 107.90 A 108 112 112 112

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 127.50 A 118 146 264
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.20 A 117 147 264
3 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 98.10 A 98 126 224
4 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 100.90 A 94 124 218
5 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 107.90 A 79 112 191
Calendar Mar. 2020
2020-03
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors