Asian Junior Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.70 A 110 136 246
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.65 A 104 127 231
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.95 A 97 130 227
4 KULAYBI Dahish Mohammed 22.06.2000 KSA 53.90 A 80 103 183
--- QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.85 A 105 --- ---
--- NAYAK Muna 20.10.2002 IND 54.90 A --- 130 ---

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.55 A 119 154 273
2 GOGOI Sidhanta 08.04.2004 IND 60.30 A 118 151 269
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.95 A 117 150 267
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.80 A 113 135 248
5 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.55 A 105 125 230
6 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 60.05 A 100 128 228
7 ALABANDI Mahdi Redea A 18.10.2002 KSA 60.55 A 90 105 195
--- LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 55.50 A 106 --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 66.70 A 130 169 299
2 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.35 A 136 162 298
3 KIM Sungjin 10.03.2000 KOR 66.75 A 131 150 281
4 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.65 A 123 158 281
5 PAKAR Hossein Chinibolagh 16.08.2000 IRI 66.85 A 135 144 279
6 MOLDODOSOV Elaman 22.07.2003 KGZ 66.25 A 103 123 226
7 SALLAJ Ibrahim Nasser Hussam 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 87 110 197
--- TARIO Markio 01.01.2004 IND 66.45 A --- 147 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.40 A 144 185 329
2 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.65 A 141 181 322
3 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.85 A 142 171 313
4 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 139 168 307
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 72.65 A 126 161 287
6 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 70.20 A 113 141 254
7 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 69.75 A 112 131 243
8 ALABUDI Adel Wajeeh Adel 15.08.2001 JOR 71.95 A 110 130 240
--- LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.65 A 125 --- ---
--- NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.25 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.65 A 156 188 344
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.55 A 161 182 343
3 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.85 A 134 177 311
4 AL ISMAEL Mohsan Zaki J 10.04.2002 KSA 79.60 A 110 140 250
--- MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.40 A 138 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 165 195 360
2 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 87.80 A 142 182 324
3 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 82.10 A 144 179 323
4 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 87.95 A 140 179 319
5 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 87.90 A 138 171 309
6 BEIRALVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 88.45 A 140 160 300
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 88.00 B 130 157 287
8 K B WAJIRA Srimal 05.02.2002 SRI 88.90 B 110 155 265
9 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 89.00 B 120 141 261

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 96.00 A 155 210 365
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.55 A 160 186 346
3 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 95.30 A 148 185 333
4 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 92.35 A 143 182 325
5 KIM Yushin 27.03.2001 KOR 93.00 A 140 170 310

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 99.20 A 158 198 356
2 KHAKPOUR Abolfazl 05.06.2000 IRI 101.55 A 154 188 342
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 101.25 A 152 181 333
4 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 101.80 A 140 189 329
5 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 100.70 A 141 182 323
6 EMADI Hassan 15.12.2004 IRI 100.40 A 146 175 321
7 TSAI Ching-Hua 07.04.2001 TPE 100.80 A 135 171 306
8 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 101.05 A 135 165 300
9 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 101.30 A 130 162 292
10 TALANTBEK UULU Adisbek 01.01.2003 KGZ 96.75 A 115 150 265

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.25 A 160 196 356
2 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.30 A 154 190 344
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 103.15 A 153 180 333
4 AL HAMGAN Ahmed Radi 24.06.2000 KSA 108.60 A 133 165 298
5 RAKHMANOV Asadbek 09.03.2003 UZB 108.10 A 126 145 271
6 NURDINOV Bekzha 26.12.2003 KGZ 102.65 A 85 105 190

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIFIKELARIJANI Ayat 05.12.2000 IRI 140.00 A 170 202 372
2 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 131.10 A 161 203 364
3 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 132.60 A 162 191 353
4 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 131.95 A 155 192 347
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.95 A 146 185 331
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.20 A 137 181 318
7 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 115.45 A 115 142 257

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.70 A 103 106 110 110
2 QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.85 A 102 105 107 105
3 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.65 A 101 104 107 104
4 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.95 A 94 97 100 97
5 KULAYBI Dahish Mohammed 22.06.2000 KSA 53.90 A 75 80 87 80
--- NAYAK Muna 20.10.2002 IND 54.90 A 100 100 100 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.70 A 131 136 142 136
2 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.95 A 125 130 135 130
3 NAYAK Muna 20.10.2002 IND 54.90 A 125 130 135 130
4 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.65 A 119 124 127 127
5 KULAYBI Dahish Mohammed 22.06.2000 KSA 53.90 A 95 100 103 103
--- QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.85 A 130 130 130 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 54.70 A 110 136 246
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.65 A 104 127 231
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.95 A 97 130 227
4 KULAYBI Dahish Mohammed 22.06.2000 KSA 53.90 A 80 103 183
--- QUAN Dac Tri 26.10.2000 VIE 54.85 A 105 --- ---
--- NAYAK Muna 20.10.2002 IND 54.90 A --- 130 ---

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.55 A 116 119 122 119
2 GOGOI Sidhanta 08.04.2004 IND 60.30 A 112 116 118 118
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.95 A 110 114 117 117
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.80 A 108 113 117 113
5 LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 55.50 A 105 106 109 106
6 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.55 A 100 105 107 105
7 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 60.05 A 95 100 104 100
8 ALABANDI Mahdi Redea A 18.10.2002 KSA 60.55 A 85 90 96 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.55 A 146 151 154 154
2 GOGOI Sidhanta 08.04.2004 IND 60.30 A 143 146 151 151
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.95 A 140 145 150 150
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.80 A 135 145 147 135
5 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 60.05 A 128 138 138 128
6 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.55 A 117 122 125 125
7 ALABANDI Mahdi Redea A 18.10.2002 KSA 60.55 A 105 112 115 105
--- LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 55.50 A 125 125 125 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.55 A 119 154 273
2 GOGOI Sidhanta 08.04.2004 IND 60.30 A 118 151 269
3 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 60.95 A 117 150 267
4 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 60.80 A 113 135 248
5 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.55 A 105 125 230
6 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 60.05 A 100 128 228
7 ALABANDI Mahdi Redea A 18.10.2002 KSA 60.55 A 90 105 195
--- LE Nguyen Quoc Bao 01.01.2000 VIE 55.50 A 106 --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.35 A 132 132 136 136
2 PAKAR Hossein Chinibolagh 16.08.2000 IRI 66.85 A 124 131 135 135
3 KIM Sungjin 10.03.2000 KOR 66.75 A 123 126 131 131
4 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 66.70 A 125 130 135 130
5 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.65 A 123 123 123 123
6 MOLDODOSOV Elaman 22.07.2003 KGZ 66.25 A 95 100 103 103
7 SALLAJ Ibrahim Nasser Hussam 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 87 93 93 87
--- TARIO Markio 01.01.2004 IND 66.45 A 113 113 113 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 66.70 A 165 169 169 169
2 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.35 A 157 162 162 162
3 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.65 A 148 153 158 158
4 KIM Sungjin 10.03.2000 KOR 66.75 A 150 150 152 150
5 TARIO Markio 01.01.2004 IND 66.45 A 142 147 151 147
6 PAKAR Hossein Chinibolagh 16.08.2000 IRI 66.85 A 144 152 152 144
7 MOLDODOSOV Elaman 22.07.2003 KGZ 66.25 A 115 120 123 123
8 SALLAJ Ibrahim Nasser Hussam 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 100 106 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 66.70 A 130 169 299
2 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.35 A 136 162 298
3 KIM Sungjin 10.03.2000 KOR 66.75 A 131 150 281
4 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.65 A 123 158 281
5 PAKAR Hossein Chinibolagh 16.08.2000 IRI 66.85 A 135 144 279
6 MOLDODOSOV Elaman 22.07.2003 KGZ 66.25 A 103 123 226
7 SALLAJ Ibrahim Nasser Hussam 28.09.2001 JOR 66.10 A 87 110 197
--- TARIO Markio 01.01.2004 IND 66.45 A --- 147 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.40 A 140 144 148 144
2 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.85 A 134 141 142 142
3 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.65 A 134 141 141 141
4 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 127 132 139 139
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 72.65 A 126 126 131 126
6 LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.65 A 125 129 130 125
7 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 70.20 A 105 111 113 113
8 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 69.75 A 103 108 112 112
9 ALABUDI Adel Wajeeh Adel 15.08.2001 JOR 71.95 A 100 110 115 110
--- NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.25 A 135 135 137 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.40 A 170 180 185 185
2 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.65 A 174 181 189 181
3 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.85 A 166 171 178 171
4 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 160 165 168 168
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 72.65 A 150 161 166 161
6 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 70.20 A 135 141 145 141
7 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 69.75 A 131 137 137 131
8 ALABUDI Adel Wajeeh Adel 15.08.2001 JOR 71.95 A 130 136 136 130
--- LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.65 A 171 172 173 ---
--- NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.25 A 165 166 166 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.40 A 144 185 329
2 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.65 A 141 181 322
3 BEIRALVAND Rouhollah 08.10.2000 IRI 72.85 A 142 171 313
4 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 139 168 307
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 72.65 A 126 161 287
6 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 70.20 A 113 141 254
7 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 69.75 A 112 131 243
8 ALABUDI Adel Wajeeh Adel 15.08.2001 JOR 71.95 A 110 130 240
--- LEE Youngmin 01.12.2000 KOR 72.65 A 125 --- ---
--- NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 72.25 A --- --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.55 A 151 157 161 161
2 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.65 A 150 156 161 156
3 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.40 A 138 138 --- 138
4 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.85 A 130 134 137 134
5 AL ISMAEL Mohsan Zaki J 10.04.2002 KSA 79.60 A 100 105 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.65 A 183 188 188 188
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.55 A 182 --- --- 182
3 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.85 A 170 177 183 177
4 AL ISMAEL Mohsan Zaki J 10.04.2002 KSA 79.60 A 125 133 140 140
--- MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.40 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 80.65 A 156 188 344
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.55 A 161 182 343
3 SAPI Yessenkeldi 24.01.2002 KAZ 80.85 A 134 177 311
4 AL ISMAEL Mohsan Zaki J 10.04.2002 KSA 79.60 A 110 140 250
--- MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 80.40 A 138 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 155 160 165 165
2 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 82.10 A 141 144 147 144
3 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 87.80 A 135 141 142 142
4 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 87.95 A 140 143 143 140
5 BEIRALVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 88.45 A 140 140 140 140
6 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 87.90 A 138 138 143 138
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 88.00 B 125 130 130 130
8 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 89.00 B 120 120 127 120
9 K B WAJIRA Srimal 05.02.2002 SRI 88.90 B 110 115 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 185 190 195 195
2 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 87.80 A 175 180 182 182
3 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 87.95 A 179 184 184 179
4 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 82.10 A 170 175 179 179
5 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 87.90 A 171 176 176 171
6 BEIRALVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 88.45 A 160 178 178 160
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 88.00 B 150 157 162 157
8 K B WAJIRA Srimal 05.02.2002 SRI 88.90 B 145 155 161 155
9 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 89.00 B 141 146 151 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 165 195 360
2 JEONG Yonghun 19.10.2000 KOR 87.80 A 142 182 324
3 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 82.10 A 144 179 323
4 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 87.95 A 140 179 319
5 DONG Bing-Cheng 20.03.2000 TPE 87.90 A 138 171 309
6 BEIRALVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 88.45 A 140 160 300
7 YSMANOV Anvar 15.02.2000 KGZ 88.00 B 130 157 287
8 K B WAJIRA Srimal 05.02.2002 SRI 88.90 B 110 155 265
9 HAMADA Mohammed K H 14.03.2002 PLE 89.00 B 120 141 261

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.55 A 150 156 160 160
2 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 96.00 A 145 150 155 155
3 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 95.30 A 142 148 155 148
4 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 92.35 A 137 143 149 143
5 KIM Yushin 27.03.2001 KOR 93.00 A 140 140 145 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 96.00 A 195 205 210 210
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.55 A 176 181 186 186
3 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 95.30 A 178 183 185 185
4 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 92.35 A 177 182 182 182
5 KIM Yushin 27.03.2001 KOR 93.00 A 170 176 179 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 96.00 A 155 210 365
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 95.55 A 160 186 346
3 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 95.30 A 148 185 333
4 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 92.35 A 143 182 325
5 KIM Yushin 27.03.2001 KOR 93.00 A 140 170 310

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 99.20 A 148 153 158 158
2 KHAKPOUR Abolfazl 05.06.2000 IRI 101.55 A 145 151 154 154
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 101.25 A 143 147 152 152
4 EMADI Hassan 15.12.2004 IRI 100.40 A 137 137 146 146
5 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 100.70 A 135 141 146 141
6 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 101.80 A 134 140 144 140
7 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 101.05 A 135 143 144 135
8 TSAI Ching-Hua 07.04.2001 TPE 100.80 A 130 135 140 135
9 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 101.30 A 125 130 130 130
10 TALANTBEK UULU Adisbek 01.01.2003 KGZ 96.75 A 110 115 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 99.20 A 188 198 208 198
2 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 101.80 A 175 183 189 189
3 KHAKPOUR Abolfazl 05.06.2000 IRI 101.55 A 180 188 193 188
4 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 100.70 A 170 176 182 182
5 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 101.25 A 181 194 194 181
6 EMADI Hassan 15.12.2004 IRI 100.40 A 165 175 182 175
7 TSAI Ching-Hua 07.04.2001 TPE 100.80 A 165 165 171 171
8 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 101.05 A 165 165 176 165
9 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 101.30 A 155 162 166 162
10 TALANTBEK UULU Adisbek 01.01.2003 KGZ 96.75 A 135 142 150 150

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 99.20 A 158 198 356
2 KHAKPOUR Abolfazl 05.06.2000 IRI 101.55 A 154 188 342
3 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 101.25 A 152 181 333
4 LI Aleksandr 16.09.2000 UZB 101.80 A 140 189 329
5 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 100.70 A 141 182 323
6 EMADI Hassan 15.12.2004 IRI 100.40 A 146 175 321
7 TSAI Ching-Hua 07.04.2001 TPE 100.80 A 135 171 306
8 KIM Kyunghwan 03.07.2000 KOR 101.05 A 135 165 300
9 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 101.30 A 130 162 292
10 TALANTBEK UULU Adisbek 01.01.2003 KGZ 96.75 A 115 150 265

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.25 A 160 --- --- 160
2 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.30 A 145 150 154 154
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 103.15 A 146 153 155 153
4 AL HAMGAN Ahmed Radi 24.06.2000 KSA 108.60 A 127 133 140 133
5 RAKHMANOV Asadbek 09.03.2003 UZB 108.10 A 126 131 133 126
6 NURDINOV Bekzha 26.12.2003 KGZ 102.65 A 80 85 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.25 A 196 --- --- 196
2 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.30 A 185 190 195 190
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 103.15 A 171 179 180 180
4 AL HAMGAN Ahmed Radi 24.06.2000 KSA 108.60 A 155 165 173 165
5 RAKHMANOV Asadbek 09.03.2003 UZB 108.10 A 145 154 155 145
6 NURDINOV Bekzha 26.12.2003 KGZ 102.65 A 95 100 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HWANG Sangun 10.09.2000 KOR 108.25 A 160 196 356
2 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 108.30 A 154 190 344
3 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 11.05.2002 UZB 103.15 A 153 180 333
4 AL HAMGAN Ahmed Radi 24.06.2000 KSA 108.60 A 133 165 298
5 RAKHMANOV Asadbek 09.03.2003 UZB 108.10 A 126 145 271
6 NURDINOV Bekzha 26.12.2003 KGZ 102.65 A 85 105 190

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHARIFIKELARIJANI Ayat 05.12.2000 IRI 140.00 A 157 165 170 170
2 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 132.60 A 152 158 162 162
3 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 131.10 A 153 161 164 161
4 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 131.95 A 150 155 159 155
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.95 A 140 140 146 146
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.20 A 130 137 141 137
7 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 115.45 A 105 110 115 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 131.10 A 195 203 203 203
2 SHARIFIKELARIJANI Ayat 05.12.2000 IRI 140.00 A 192 202 210 202
3 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 131.95 A 185 192 199 192
4 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 132.60 A 191 191 200 191
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.95 A 180 185 187 185
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.20 A 170 178 181 181
7 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 115.45 A 127 135 142 142

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHARIFIKELARIJANI Ayat 05.12.2000 IRI 140.00 A 170 202 372
2 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 131.10 A 161 203 364
3 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 132.60 A 162 191 353
4 LEE Seungheon 07.03.2002 KOR 131.95 A 155 192 347
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.95 A 146 185 331
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.20 A 137 181 318
7 ALMARZOUQ Abdullah Bassam A 18.01.2001 KSA 115.45 A 115 142 257

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.70 A 63 86 149
2 KOLLI Varalakshmi Pavani Kumari 05.03.2003 IND 44.75 A 66 79 145
3 GARUD Harshada Sharad 08.11.2003 IND 44.95 A 62 77 139
4 ABE Nozomi 01.08.2003 JPN 44.75 A 60 74 134

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.75 A 85 100 185
2 LIN Cheng Jing 20.01.2000 TPE 48.15 A 74 90 164
3 CAO Huyen Thuong 06.04.2002 VIE 47.70 A 71 87 158
4 KAWASAKI Nanasa 12.10.2005 JPN 48.75 A 73 84 157
5 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.75 A 72 85 157
6 PHAN Thi Tuyet Ngoc 05.02.2004 VIE 48.60 A 62 81 143
7 TATGUNTI Aarati 22.06.2005 IND 45.15 A 50 65 115
8 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 45.55 A 50 65 115

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.15 A 79 105 184
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.75 A 78 104 182
3 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.55 A 75 93 168
4 PANFILOVA Jamila 11.02.2003 UZB 53.65 A 74 94 168
5 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 54.25 A 76 87 163
6 MANGKHYA Boni 04.06.2004 IND 53.95 A 69 93 162
7 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.75 A 60 71 131

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.65 A 79 102 181
2 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.05 A 80 100 180
3 CHINGAKHAM Nirmala Devi 19.06.2001 IND 58.95 A 72 92 164
4 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 58.20 A 68 90 158
--- ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.30 A 78 --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.50 A 92 113 205
2 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 88 110 198
3 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.30 A 81 112 193
4 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.65 A 92 100 192
5 MEYLIEVA Dirdona 05.05.2002 UZB 61.20 A 80 92 172
6 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 63.45 A 75 97 172

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.80 A 86 113 199
2 SEGAWA Runa 17.11.2003 JPN 69.40 A 87 111 198
3 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 68.30 A 82 103 185
4 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.70 A 79 102 181
5 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 64.45 A 73 91 164

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.90 A 107 123 230
2 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.05 A 83 105 188
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.25 A 80 97 177
4 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 75.40 A 81 95 176

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.75 A 101 126 227
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 77.10 A 86 100 186

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.85 A 93 120 213
2 NGUYEN Thu Huong 24.01.2001 VIE 84.05 A 92 100 192

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 113.25 A 109 140 249
2 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.75 A 110 120 230

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOLLI Varalakshmi Pavani Kumari 05.03.2003 IND 44.75 A 61 64 66 66
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.70 A 63 63 63 63
3 GARUD Harshada Sharad 08.11.2003 IND 44.95 A 58 62 62 62
4 ABE Nozomi 01.08.2003 JPN 44.75 A 57 57 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.70 A 80 83 86 86
2 KOLLI Varalakshmi Pavani Kumari 05.03.2003 IND 44.75 A 75 79 82 79
3 GARUD Harshada Sharad 08.11.2003 IND 44.95 A 73 77 79 77
4 ABE Nozomi 01.08.2003 JPN 44.75 A 70 74 78 74

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Thu Hoai 02.03.2004 VIE 44.70 A 63 86 149
2 KOLLI Varalakshmi Pavani Kumari 05.03.2003 IND 44.75 A 66 79 145
3 GARUD Harshada Sharad 08.11.2003 IND 44.95 A 62 77 139
4 ABE Nozomi 01.08.2003 JPN 44.75 A 60 74 134

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.75 A 80 85 87 85
2 LIN Cheng Jing 20.01.2000 TPE 48.15 A 70 74 76 74
3 KAWASAKI Nanasa 12.10.2005 JPN 48.75 A 71 71 73 73
4 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.75 A 70 70 72 72
5 CAO Huyen Thuong 06.04.2002 VIE 47.70 A 70 71 74 71
6 PHAN Thi Tuyet Ngoc 05.02.2004 VIE 48.60 A 62 62 65 62
7 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 45.55 A 45 50 53 50
8 TATGUNTI Aarati 22.06.2005 IND 45.15 A 45 50 50 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.75 A 100 105 106 100
2 LIN Cheng Jing 20.01.2000 TPE 48.15 A 86 90 94 90
3 CAO Huyen Thuong 06.04.2002 VIE 47.70 A 85 85 87 87
4 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.75 A 85 85 88 85
5 KAWASAKI Nanasa 12.10.2005 JPN 48.75 A 84 84 86 84
6 PHAN Thi Tuyet Ngoc 05.02.2004 VIE 48.60 A 81 84 84 81
7 TATGUNTI Aarati 22.06.2005 IND 45.15 A 60 65 68 65
8 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 45.55 A 60 65 65 65

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.75 A 85 100 185
2 LIN Cheng Jing 20.01.2000 TPE 48.15 A 74 90 164
3 CAO Huyen Thuong 06.04.2002 VIE 47.70 A 71 87 158
4 KAWASAKI Nanasa 12.10.2005 JPN 48.75 A 73 84 157
5 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 48.75 A 72 85 157
6 PHAN Thi Tuyet Ngoc 05.02.2004 VIE 48.60 A 62 81 143
7 TATGUNTI Aarati 22.06.2005 IND 45.15 A 50 65 115
8 SOUMYA SUNIL DALVI 18.08.2005 IND 45.55 A 50 65 115

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.15 A 79 81 82 79
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.75 A 75 78 80 78
3 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 54.25 A 72 76 78 76
4 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.55 A 72 75 79 75
5 PANFILOVA Jamila 11.02.2003 UZB 53.65 A 68 71 74 74
6 MANGKHYA Boni 04.06.2004 IND 53.95 A 65 69 69 69
7 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.75 A 55 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.15 A 98 102 105 105
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.75 A 97 101 104 104
3 PANFILOVA Jamila 11.02.2003 UZB 53.65 A 88 92 94 94
4 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.55 A 90 93 95 93
5 MANGKHYA Boni 04.06.2004 IND 53.95 A 88 93 93 93
6 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 54.25 A 84 87 90 87
7 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.75 A 65 65 71 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Thi Thuy Tien 03.11.2000 VIE 54.15 A 79 105 184
2 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.75 A 78 104 182
3 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.55 A 75 93 168
4 PANFILOVA Jamila 11.02.2003 UZB 53.65 A 74 94 168
5 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 54.25 A 76 87 163
6 MANGKHYA Boni 04.06.2004 IND 53.95 A 69 93 162
7 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.75 A 60 71 131

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.05 A 75 78 80 80
2 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.65 A 73 76 79 79
3 ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.30 A 75 78 80 78
4 CHINGAKHAM Nirmala Devi 19.06.2001 IND 58.95 A 72 76 76 72
5 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 58.20 A 65 68 72 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.65 A 92 97 102 102
2 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.05 A 95 100 103 100
3 CHINGAKHAM Nirmala Devi 19.06.2001 IND 58.95 A 88 92 97 92
4 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 58.20 A 80 84 90 90
--- ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.30 A 97 97 97 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESHQULOVA Barchinoy 03.11.2002 UZB 58.65 A 79 102 181
2 HUANG Ya-Ting 20.04.2000 TPE 58.05 A 80 100 180
3 CHINGAKHAM Nirmala Devi 19.06.2001 IND 58.95 A 72 92 164
4 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 58.20 A 68 90 158
--- ANDRIANI Putri Aulia 16.05.2002 INA 58.30 A 78 --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.50 A 92 --- --- 92
2 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.65 A 85 92 95 92
3 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 83 86 88 88
4 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.30 A 78 81 81 81
5 MEYLIEVA Dirdona 05.05.2002 UZB 61.20 A 75 80 84 80
6 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 63.45 A 72 75 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.50 A 113 --- --- 113
2 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.30 A 107 112 112 112
3 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 106 106 110 110
4 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.65 A 100 105 105 100
5 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 63.45 A 92 97 101 97
6 MEYLIEVA Dirdona 05.05.2002 UZB 61.20 A 88 88 92 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 63.50 A 92 113 205
2 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 88 110 198
3 KIM Hansol 07.03.2002 KOR 63.30 A 81 112 193
4 RAMADANI Tsabitha Alfiah 23.12.2000 INA 63.65 A 92 100 192
5 MEYLIEVA Dirdona 05.05.2002 UZB 61.20 A 80 92 172
6 POTSHANGBAM Umeshwori Devi 28.07.2002 IND 63.45 A 75 97 172

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGAWA Runa 17.11.2003 JPN 69.40 A 84 87 90 87
2 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.80 A 82 86 88 86
3 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 68.30 A 75 82 82 82
4 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.70 A 76 79 81 79
5 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 64.45 A 73 73 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.80 A 106 110 113 113
2 SEGAWA Runa 17.11.2003 JPN 69.40 A 104 108 111 111
3 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 68.30 A 95 101 103 103
4 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.70 A 93 99 102 102
5 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 64.45 A 86 91 96 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUVONOVA Nigora 05.10.2005 UZB 70.80 A 86 113 199
2 SEGAWA Runa 17.11.2003 JPN 69.40 A 87 111 198
3 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 68.30 A 82 103 185
4 CHOU Pei-Wen 25.06.2002 TPE 70.70 A 79 102 181
5 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 64.45 A 73 91 164

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.90 A 97 103 107 107
2 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.05 A 75 78 83 83
3 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 75.40 A 77 77 81 81
4 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.25 A 77 80 82 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.90 A 115 123 --- 123
2 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.05 A 98 103 105 105
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.25 A 97 103 104 97
4 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 75.40 A 95 100 101 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 75.90 A 107 123 230
2 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.05 A 83 105 188
3 PAN Yu Ru 08.06.2002 TPE 75.25 A 80 97 177
4 CHIU Ching-Yi 04.07.2000 TPE 75.40 A 81 95 176

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.75 A 93 97 101 101
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 77.10 A 77 82 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.75 A 118 123 126 126
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 77.10 A 95 100 104 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.75 A 101 126 227
2 HURSANOVA Laylohon 23.07.2001 UZB 77.10 A 86 100 186

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.85 A 85 91 93 93
2 NGUYEN Thu Huong 24.01.2001 VIE 84.05 A 86 92 94 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.85 A 115 120 123 120
2 NGUYEN Thu Huong 24.01.2001 VIE 84.05 A 100 117 117 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 86.85 A 93 120 213
2 NGUYEN Thu Huong 24.01.2001 VIE 84.05 A 92 100 192

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.75 A 102 108 110 110
2 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 113.25 A 100 105 109 109

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 113.25 A 130 138 140 140
2 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.75 A 120 --- --- 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 113.25 A 109 140 249
2 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 118.75 A 110 120 230
Calendar Mar. 2020
2020-03
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors