European Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 A 111 147 258
2 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 A 108 140 248
3 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 A 110 137 247
4 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 112 130 242
5 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 A 113 127 240
6 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 A 107 130 237
7 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 A 105 124 229
8 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 A 98 127 225
9 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 B 97 127 224

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 A 136 160 296
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 135 155 290
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 A 130 157 287
4 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 A 132 154 286
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 A 125 158 283
6 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 120 162 282
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 A 125 155 280
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 A 124 155 279
9 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 A 124 150 274
10 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 B 127 145 272
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 B 121 141 262
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 B 117 140 257
13 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 B 110 135 245
--- LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 B 110 --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 A 145 178 323
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 148 170 318
3 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 A 138 177 315
4 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 A 147 167 314
5 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 A 140 170 310
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 A 138 170 308
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 A 138 162 300
8 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 A 139 160 299
9 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 A 130 167 297
10 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 A 130 155 285
11 CASTRO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 B 132 148 280
12 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 66.42 B 125 146 271
--- PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 B --- 165 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 A 160 181 341
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 A 156 183 339
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 A 152 184 336
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 152 182 334
5 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 A 149 183 332
6 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 A 145 185 330
7 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 A 148 179 327
8 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 B 150 176 326
9 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 A 149 174 323
10 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 A 142 174 316
11 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 B 131 159 290
12 PROHOFJEVS Vlads 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 B 128 159 287
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 127 155 282
14 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 B 126 155 281
15 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 B 121 160 281
16 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 B 114 145 259
--- YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 A 144 --- ---
--- GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 B 140 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 A 164 206 370
2 NASAR Karlos May Hasan 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 A 163 206 369
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 A 157 190 347
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 B 150 196 346
5 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 A 158 188 346
6 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 A 150 196 346
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 B 157 188 345
8 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 A 156 184 340
9 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 B 156 180 336
10 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 B 147 181 328
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 B 152 175 327
12 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 B 140 170 310
13 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 B 137 170 307
14 CETKOVIC Goran 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 B 123 142 265
15 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 B 112 144 256
--- KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 B 138 --- ---
--- ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 A --- --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 A --- --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 A 175 200 375
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 A 171 203 374
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 A 170 195 365
4 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 A 164 198 362
5 KOZHAKIN Ruslan 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 A 162 197 359
6 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 A 155 196 351
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 A 156 192 348
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 A 156 191 347
9 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 B 155 190 345
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 A 150 190 340
11 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 B 148 187 335
12 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 B 145 178 323
13 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 B 139 177 316
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 B 135 180 315
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 B 130 170 300
--- ROBERTSSON Daniel 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 B 125 --- ---
--- RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 B --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 A 180 213 393
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 A 172 202 374
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 A 160 212 372
4 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 A 165 206 371
5 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 A 165 203 368
6 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 A 167 192 359
7 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 A 160 187 347
8 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 95.24 B 154 192 346
9 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 B 152 181 333
10 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 B 147 180 327
11 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 B 143 180 323
12 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 B 140 180 320
13 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 B 140 175 315
--- HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 A 165 --- ---
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 A 153 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 A 176 214 390
2 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 A 171 209 380
3 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 A 177 202 379
4 FISCHEROV David 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 A 168 210 378
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 A 171 205 376
6 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 A 167 208 375
7 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 A 172 202 374
8 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 B 165 201 366
9 PETROV Fedor 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 A 165 201 366
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 B 155 200 355
11 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 B 155 180 335
12 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 B 140 181 321
13 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 B 141 174 315
14 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 B 140 168 308
15 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 B 135 170 305

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 A 181 226 407
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 A 186 220 406
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 A 184 217 401
4 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 A 180 220 400
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 A 177 219 396
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 A 175 219 394
7 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 A 170 220 390
8 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 A 175 206 381
9 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 B 175 190 365
10 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 B 160 194 354
11 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 B 170 183 353
12 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 B 150 200 350
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 B 151 194 345
--- MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 A 190 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 A 222 263 485
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 A 216 248 464
3 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 A 205 240 445
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 A 197 227 424
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 A 190 228 418
6 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 A 182 233 415
7 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 B 189 221 410
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 A 182 222 404
9 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 A 170 232 402
10 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 B 188 213 401
11 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 A 176 222 398
12 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 B 172 218 390
13 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 B 170 211 381
14 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 B 170 205 375
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 B 160 201 361
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 B 156 195 351
17 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 B 142 190 332
18 LINDFORS Petri Mikael 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 B 144 175 319
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 B --- --- ---
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 A --- --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 A 108 111 113 113
2 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 109 109 112 112
3 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 A 105 105 111 111
4 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 A 106 110 112 110
5 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 A 100 105 108 108
6 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 A 103 107 111 107
7 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 A 105 108 109 105
8 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 A 98 104 107 98
9 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 B 93 97 97 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 A 140 147 147 147
2 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 A 130 135 140 140
3 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 A 133 137 140 137
4 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 A 130 134 136 130
5 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 130 130 130 130
6 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 B 119 124 127 127
7 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 A 120 127 130 127
8 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 A 127 127 131 127
9 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 A 124 129 129 124

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 54.88 A 111 147 258
2 IANCU Valentin-Ionadi 16.01.2000 ROU 54.98 A 108 140 248
3 VORONOVSKYI Dmytro 03.01.1997 UKR 54.96 A 110 137 247
4 SAHIN Muammer 05.02.1994 TUR 54.88 A 112 130 242
5 LUNGU Daniel 16.10.1998 MDA 54.94 A 113 127 240
6 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 54.74 A 107 130 237
7 DOKVADZE Giorgi 22.12.1997 GEO 54.96 A 105 124 229
8 MUHAMMET Akkaya 10.05.1999 TUR 55.00 A 98 127 225
9 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 54.94 B 97 127 224

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 A 130 134 136 136
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 129 131 135 135
3 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 A 128 132 132 132
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 A 130 135 135 130
5 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 B 120 124 127 127
6 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 A 125 130 130 125
7 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 A 125 125 130 125
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 A 124 128 128 124
9 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 A 124 124 128 124
10 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 B 115 118 121 121
11 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 120 124 124 120
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 B 117 121 123 117
13 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 B 110 113 --- 110
14 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 B 110 113 113 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 155 160 162 162
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 A 156 157 160 160
3 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 A 150 158 158 158
4 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 A 157 161 161 157
5 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 155 159 162 155
6 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 A 145 155 160 155
7 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 A 147 155 159 155
8 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 A 148 154 159 154
9 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 A 142 145 150 150
10 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 B 145 145 145 145
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 B 138 138 141 141
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 B 135 140 146 140
13 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 B 135 140 140 135
--- LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 60.82 A 136 160 296
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 61.00 A 135 155 290
3 HARDAL Ferdi 31.12.1996 TUR 60.92 A 130 157 287
4 LAPTSEU Henadz 15.12.1998 BLR 60.92 A 132 154 286
5 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.80 A 125 158 283
6 MAU Jon Luke 02.10.1998 GER 60.86 A 120 162 282
7 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.86 A 125 155 280
8 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 60.62 A 124 155 279
9 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.96 A 124 150 274
10 BRANDHUBER Simon Josef 27.06.1991 GER 60.80 B 127 145 272
11 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 59.72 B 121 141 262
12 ZALIPSKYI Pavlo 13.07.1998 UKR 60.02 B 117 140 257
13 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.54 B 110 135 245
--- LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 60.86 B 110 --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 142 146 148 148
2 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 A 140 144 147 147
3 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 A 139 142 145 145
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 A 134 138 140 140
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 A 130 134 139 139
6 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 A 130 135 138 138
7 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 A 132 136 138 138
8 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 A 133 136 138 138
9 CASTRO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 B 128 132 136 132
10 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 A 130 135 135 130
11 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 A 125 130 132 130
12 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 66.42 B 120 125 129 125
--- PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 B 132 132 132 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 A 170 174 178 178
2 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 A 168 173 177 177
3 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 A 165 170 175 170
4 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 170 170 174 170
5 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 A 170 170 174 170
6 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 A 167 172 172 167
7 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 A 166 167 173 167
8 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 B 160 165 165 165
9 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 A 157 162 169 162
10 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 A 155 160 164 160
11 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 A 155 160 160 155
12 CASTRO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 B 148 153 153 148
13 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 66.42 B 140 146 150 146

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.96 A 145 178 323
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 66.74 A 148 170 318
3 GENCHEV Valentin 03.04.2000 BUL 66.72 A 138 177 315
4 GARAEV Zulfat 12.01.2000 RUS 66.66 A 147 167 314
5 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 66.82 A 140 170 310
6 KINGUE MATAM Bernardin Ledoux 20.05.1990 FRA 66.60 A 138 170 308
7 ANGELOV Petar Sevdalin 15.12.1997 BUL 66.90 A 138 162 300
8 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.56 A 139 160 299
9 GENC Yusuf Fehmi 23.05.2002 TUR 66.76 A 130 167 297
10 IVANOU Dzmitry 04.11.2000 BLR 66.88 A 130 155 285
11 CASTRO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.84 B 132 148 280
12 URBAN Kacper 28.11.2001 POL 66.42 B 125 146 271
--- PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 66.94 B --- 165 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 A 155 158 160 160
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 A 151 156 159 156
3 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 152 156 157 152
4 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 A 152 157 157 152
5 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 B 141 146 150 150
6 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 A 144 149 153 149
7 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 A 143 147 149 149
8 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 A 144 148 151 148
9 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 A 145 145 145 145
10 YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 A 144 148 148 144
11 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 A 138 142 145 142
12 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 B 140 140 145 140
13 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 B 125 128 131 131
14 PROHOFJEVS Vlads 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 B 123 126 128 128
15 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 127 127 127 127
16 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 B 118 122 126 126
17 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 B 117 121 124 121
18 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 B 110 114 118 114

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 A 175 180 185 185
2 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 A 183 184 188 184
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 A 179 179 183 183
4 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 A 177 183 183 183
5 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 182 188 190 182
6 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 A 181 185 185 181
7 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 A 172 179 182 179
8 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 B 167 173 176 176
9 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 A 174 179 182 174
10 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 A 171 174 178 174
11 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 B 155 160 163 160
12 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 B 155 155 159 159
13 PROHOFJEVS Vlads 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 B 154 159 159 159
14 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 155 160 160 155
15 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 B 146 147 155 155
16 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 B 140 145 145 145
--- YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 A 172 172 172 ---
--- GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 B 170 170 170 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ISMAYILOV Daniyar 03.02.1992 TUR 72.72 A 160 181 341
2 ROBU Marin 19.03.2000 MDA 72.85 A 156 183 339
3 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 72.94 A 152 184 336
4 ANDREEV Bozhidar Dimitrov 17.01.1997 BUL 72.84 A 152 182 334
5 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 72.86 A 149 183 332
6 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 72.62 A 145 185 330
7 ASANIDZE Kakhi 01.10.2000 GEO 72.84 A 148 179 327
8 ZHARNOUSKI Ilya 21.08.2000 BLR 72.74 B 150 176 326
9 PETROV Sergei 17.02.1994 RUS 72.94 A 149 174 323
10 KUDLASZYK Piotr Mateusz 29.05.1999 POL 72.72 A 142 174 316
11 STRANSKY Petr 10.08.1997 CZE 72.70 B 131 159 290
12 PROHOFJEVS Vlads 05.03.2003 LAT 72.64 B 128 159 287
13 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 72.94 B 127 155 282
14 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.96 B 126 155 281
15 STRAND Daniel Roness 14.04.1991 NOR 72.92 B 121 160 281
16 JONSSON Einar Ingi 15.02.1996 ISL 72.80 B 114 145 259
--- YUKSEL Batu Han 04.10.1999 TUR 72.76 A 144 --- ---
--- GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 72.62 B 140 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 A 159 162 164 164
2 NASAR Karlos May Hasan 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 A 158 162 163 163
3 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 A 152 157 158 158
4 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 B 148 153 157 157
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 A 157 162 163 157
6 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 B 150 154 156 156
7 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 A 156 159 159 156
8 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 B 145 152 156 152
9 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 B 145 150 150 150
10 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 A 150 153 153 150
11 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 B 147 147 151 147
12 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 B 140 145 145 140
13 KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 B 138 138 138 138
14 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 B 130 134 137 137
15 CETKOVIC Goran 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 B 110 117 123 123
16 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 B 112 112 112 112
--- ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 A 151 151 151 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 A 152 152 --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 A 150 150 150 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NASAR Karlos May Hasan 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 A 194 200 206 206
2 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 A 195 200 206 206
3 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 B 187 196 --- 196
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 A 185 196 198 196
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 A 190 193 195 190
6 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 B 183 188 188 188
7 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 A 188 188 188 188
8 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 A 184 191 192 184
9 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 B 175 178 181 181
10 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 B 180 184 185 180
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 B 175 175 181 175
12 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 B 165 170 174 170
13 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 B 170 170 180 170
14 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 B 140 144 148 144
15 CETKOVIC Goran 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 B 135 142 147 142
--- KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 B 168 168 168 ---
--- ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 A --- --- --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 A --- --- --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PIZZOLATO Antonino 20.08.1996 ITA 80.76 A 164 206 370
2 NASAR Karlos May Hasan 12.05.2004 BUL 80.84 A 163 206 369
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 80.38 A 157 190 347
4 HARUTYUNYAN Rafik 17.05.2000 ARM 80.94 B 150 196 346
5 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 80.66 A 158 188 346
6 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 80.72 A 150 196 346
7 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 80.76 B 157 188 345
8 IARKIN Viacheslav 19.11.1997 RUS 80.56 A 156 184 340
9 QERIMAJ Erkand 10.08.1988 ALB 80.88 B 156 180 336
10 CHARNIAK Mikalai 16.11.1986 BLR 80.90 B 147 181 328
11 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 80.74 B 152 175 327
12 BEBEN Patryk Sylwester 18.03.2000 POL 80.98 B 140 170 310
13 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 80.78 B 137 170 307
14 CETKOVIC Goran 27.04.1994 CRO 79.48 B 123 142 265
15 FERRARI Amos 02.08.2000 SUI 79.60 B 112 144 256
--- KMEGY Mate Jozsef 17.09.1997 HUN 80.58 B 138 --- ---
--- ERDOGDU Celil 05.12.1997 TUR 79.36 A --- --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 80.98 A --- --- ---
--- ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 80.96 A --- --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 A 165 170 175 175
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 A 166 171 176 171
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 A 165 170 175 170
4 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 A 157 161 164 164
5 KOZHAKIN Ruslan 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 A 156 160 162 162
6 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 A 150 150 156 156
7 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 A 153 153 156 156
8 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 B 150 155 158 155
9 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 A 155 155 160 155
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 A 150 153 153 150
11 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 B 148 148 154 148
12 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 B 140 145 150 145
13 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 B 134 135 139 139
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 B 135 139 140 135
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 B 125 130 132 130
16 ROBERTSSON Daniel 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 B 122 123 125 125
--- RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 A 198 203 205 203
2 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 A 200 204 204 200
3 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 A 194 194 198 198
4 KOZHAKIN Ruslan 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 A 190 197 197 197
5 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 A 192 194 196 196
6 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 A 195 200 205 195
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 A 190 192 --- 192
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 A 187 187 191 191
9 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 B 185 190 191 190
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 A 190 198 198 190
11 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 B 187 193 194 187
12 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 B 180 185 185 180
13 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 B 170 175 178 178
14 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 B 168 173 177 177
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 B 165 170 170 170
--- ROBERTSSON Daniel 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 B 148 148 148 ---
--- RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AVAGYAN Karen 12.05.1999 ARM 88.76 A 175 200 375
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 88.64 A 171 203 374
3 KARAPETYAN Andranik 15.12.1995 ARM 88.40 A 170 195 365
4 CHEPIK Roman 18.09.1995 RUS 88.90 A 164 198 362
5 KOZHAKIN Ruslan 13.01.1995 UKR 88.98 A 162 197 359
6 HARANIN Siarhei 02.05.1995 BLR 88.94 A 155 196 351
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 88.72 A 156 192 348
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 88.46 A 156 191 347
9 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 88.26 B 155 190 345
10 MARTASIDIS Antonis 14.06.1992 CYP 88.62 A 150 190 340
11 MEZINSKIS Armands 08.09.2000 LAT 88.58 B 148 187 335
12 MARIANAKIS Emmanouil 21.04.1989 GRE 88.78 B 145 178 323
13 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 88.48 B 139 177 316
14 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 88.78 B 135 180 315
15 PELTOKANGAS Antti 20.05.1995 FIN 88.80 B 130 170 300
--- ROBERTSSON Daniel 02.10.1991 ISL 85.38 B 125 --- ---
--- RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 88.86 B --- --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 A 171 175 180 180
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 A 167 172 172 172
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 A 163 167 171 167
4 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 A 160 165 169 165
5 HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 A 165 165 170 165
6 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 A 165 165 165 165
7 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 A 160 165 165 160
8 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 A 160 164 164 160
9 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 95.24 B 147 151 154 154
10 SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 A 153 158 160 153
11 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 B 148 152 152 152
12 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 B 147 151 152 147
13 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 B 137 140 143 143
14 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 B 135 140 145 140
15 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 B 140 140 144 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 A 207 213 221 213
2 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 A 205 212 215 212
3 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 A 195 202 206 206
4 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 A 197 203 207 203
5 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 A 202 207 207 202
6 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 95.24 B 187 192 196 192
7 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 A 192 198 198 192
8 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 A 187 187 193 187
9 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 B 177 181 185 181
10 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 B 180 185 185 180
11 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 B 180 187 187 180
12 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 B 176 180 184 180
13 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 B 165 175 179 175
--- HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 A 195 195 195 ---
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 A 190 192 196 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PLIESNOI Anton 17.09.1996 GEO 95.86 A 180 213 393
2 ASAYONAK Petr 27.02.1993 BLR 93.66 A 172 202 374
3 MKRTCHYAN Hakob 08.03.1997 ARM 95.48 A 160 212 372
4 ADAMUS Bartlomiej Stefan 12.05.2000 POL 95.82 A 165 206 371
5 KUPTSOV Georgii 15.10.1994 RUS 95.98 A 165 203 368
6 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.92 A 167 192 359
7 YANTSEVYCH Yevhenii 26.09.2000 UKR 95.66 A 160 187 347
8 GOLJASZ Daniel 14.03.1997 POL 95.24 B 154 192 346
9 NYKANEN Jesse Juhani 06.02.1996 FIN 95.92 B 152 181 333
10 KOLAR Josef 01.10.1997 CZE 95.32 B 147 180 327
11 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 95.24 B 143 180 323
12 GNESSIN Valentin 01.07.1989 ISR 93.52 B 140 180 320
13 MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 89.34 B 140 175 315
--- HOVHANNISYAN Davit 14.01.1997 ARM 93.26 A 165 --- ---
--- SPIESS Jurgen Christian 26.03.1984 GER 95.66 A 153 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 A 170 174 177 177
2 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 A 171 176 178 176
3 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 A 168 172 175 172
4 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 A 165 171 175 171
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 A 162 167 171 171
6 FISCHEROV David 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 A 160 165 168 168
7 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 A 167 172 173 167
8 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 B 165 169 169 165
9 PETROV Fedor 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 A 160 165 165 165
10 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 B 150 155 158 155
11 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 B 150 150 155 155
12 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 B 135 140 141 141
13 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 B 140 140 145 140
14 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 B 138 138 140 140
15 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 B 135 140 141 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 A 209 214 --- 214
2 FISCHEROV David 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 A 205 210 213 210
3 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 A 205 209 212 209
4 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 A 200 208 208 208
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 A 205 210 210 205
6 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 A 202 206 206 202
7 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 A 202 207 210 202
8 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 B 190 197 201 201
9 PETROV Fedor 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 A 201 206 206 201
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 B 188 190 200 200
11 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 B 175 181 181 181
12 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 B 180 180 185 180
13 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 B 160 167 174 174
14 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 B 170 174 174 170
15 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 B 168 176 176 168

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GASPARYAN Samvel 24.11.1997 ARM 101.70 A 176 214 390
2 MARTIROSYAN Arsen 24.07.1998 ARM 101.32 A 171 209 380
3 DADASHBAYLI Dadash 15.07.1996 AZE 101.56 A 177 202 379
4 FISCHEROV David 03.11.1998 BUL 101.54 A 168 210 378
5 CHKHEIDZE Irakli 05.01.1999 GEO 101.78 A 171 205 376
6 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.56 A 167 208 375
7 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.42 A 172 202 374
8 ARLIONAK Andrei 17.01.1999 BLR 101.80 B 165 201 366
9 PETROV Fedor 12.08.1995 RUS 101.50 A 165 201 366
10 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 100.30 B 155 200 355
11 KRYWULT Patrik 25.08.1990 CZE 101.44 B 155 180 335
12 DIAKOVASILIS Jacob Alexander Panayotis 30.10.1996 DEN 101.62 B 140 181 321
13 NAZAROV Alish 26.11.1999 AZE 99.10 B 141 174 315
14 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 101.46 B 140 168 308
15 OSTROVSKY Viktor 27.01.1995 SVK 96.12 B 135 170 305

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 A 190 190 190 190
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 A 181 186 190 186
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 A 180 184 186 184
4 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 A 181 181 181 181
5 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 A 175 180 180 180
6 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 A 171 174 177 177
7 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 B 170 175 175 175
8 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 A 170 175 177 175
9 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 A 170 175 180 175
10 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 B 165 170 170 170
11 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 A 165 170 173 170
12 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 B 155 160 165 160
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 B 148 148 151 151
14 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 B 145 150 153 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 A 220 226 226 226
2 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 A 205 212 220 220
3 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 A 210 215 220 220
4 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 A 214 220 220 220
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 A 219 225 226 219
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 A 213 219 223 219
7 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 A 213 217 223 217
8 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 A 206 211 211 206
9 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 B 190 200 --- 200
10 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 B 188 194 200 194
11 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 B 190 194 194 194
12 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 B 190 190 190 190
13 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 B 177 183 183 183
--- MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 A 227 227 227 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHUMAK Dmytro 11.07.1990 UKR 107.56 A 181 226 407
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.78 A 186 220 406
3 NANIEV Timur 20.09.1994 RUS 108.96 A 184 217 401
4 RUIZ I VELASCO Marcos 13.10.1996 ESP 108.58 A 180 220 400
5 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 108.92 A 177 219 396
6 PLESNIEKS Arturs 21.01.1992 LAT 108.50 A 175 219 394
7 KASABIJEW Arsen 15.11.1987 POL 106.00 A 170 220 390
8 BALAEV Khas-Magomed 21.05.2000 RUS 108.22 A 175 206 381
9 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.58 B 175 190 365
10 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 108.82 B 160 194 354
11 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 108.60 B 170 183 353
12 KESKITALO Hannes Heikki Juhani 10.11.1996 FIN 108.78 B 150 200 350
13 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 107.74 B 151 194 345
--- MARTIROSYAN Simon 17.02.1997 ARM 108.70 A 190 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 A 211 217 222 222
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 A 205 212 216 216
3 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 A 200 205 209 205
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 A 197 202 202 197
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 A 180 185 190 190
6 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 B 180 185 189 189
7 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 B 177 184 188 188
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 A 176 176 182 182
9 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 A 177 177 182 182
10 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 A 172 176 180 176
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 B 162 168 172 172
12 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 B 165 170 175 170
13 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 B 160 170 170 170
14 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 A 170 170 175 170
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 B 155 160 160 160
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 B 152 156 159 156
17 LINDFORS Petri Mikael 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 B 140 144 148 144
18 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 B 142 148 148 142
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 B --- --- --- ---
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 A 191 191 191 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 A 245 253 263 263
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 A 240 248 252 248
3 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 A 240 250 250 240
4 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 A 227 233 237 233
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 A 225 232 237 232
6 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 A 215 221 228 228
7 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 A 227 233 233 227
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 A 216 222 229 222
9 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 A 222 222 222 222
10 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 B 210 221 --- 221
11 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 B 207 215 218 218
12 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 B 207 213 218 213
13 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 B 200 210 211 211
14 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 B 195 205 --- 205
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 B 195 201 206 201
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 B 195 205 207 195
17 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 B 180 190 190 190
18 LINDFORS Petri Mikael 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 B 175 180 180 175
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 B --- --- --- ---
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 176.30 A 222 263 485
2 MINASYAN Gor 25.10.1994 ARM 150.14 A 216 248 464
3 LALAYAN Varazdat 01.05.1999 ARM 147.68 A 205 240 445
4 ZIAZIULIN Eduard 29.10.1998 BLR 138.74 A 197 227 424
5 SAVCHUK Antoniy 20.11.1995 RUS 139.56 A 190 228 418
6 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 159.10 A 182 233 415
7 BIBIK Oleksii 11.01.1993 UKR 123.70 B 189 221 410
8 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 158.68 A 182 222 404
9 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 141.30 A 170 232 402
10 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 129.82 B 188 213 401
11 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 158.50 A 176 222 398
12 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 143.26 B 172 218 390
13 KAPLAN Yildiray 19.04.2000 TUR 135.00 B 170 211 381
14 ARAMNAU Andrei 17.04.1988 BLR 119.68 B 170 205 375
15 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 122.12 B 160 201 361
16 LITHEN Carl Hampus 23.04.1992 SWE 143.46 B 156 195 351
17 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 124.77 B 142 190 332
18 LINDFORS Petri Mikael 12.05.1993 FIN 123.60 B 144 175 319
--- ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 117.26 B --- --- ---
--- TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 141.78 A --- --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 A 72 83 155
2 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 A 67 85 152
3 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 A 68 83 151
4 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 A 66 84 150
5 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 A 67 82 149
6 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 A 64 78 142
7 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 A 63 75 138
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 B 56 72 128
--- MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 A --- 81 ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 A 86 103 189
2 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 A 85 96 181
3 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 A 80 100 180
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 A 81 97 178
5 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 A 78 97 175
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 A 77 95 172
7 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 A 76 91 167
8 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 A 73 94 167
9 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 A 74 90 164
10 THORNTON Tenishia 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 B 70 89 159
11 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 A 74 84 158
12 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 B 68 89 157
13 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 B 71 84 155

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 A 95 113 208
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 A 88 112 200
3 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 A 88 109 197
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 A 90 105 195
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 A 89 105 194
6 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 A 83 110 193
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 A 84 106 190
8 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 B 87 102 189
9 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 B 81 106 187
10 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 A 83 103 186
11 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 B 83 101 184
12 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 B 79 101 180
13 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 B 83 96 179
14 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 C 75 97 172
15 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 C 75 94 169
16 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 C 70 83 153
17 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 C 65 84 149
--- BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 B --- 103 ---
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 A 85 --- ---
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 C --- 68 ---
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 B --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 A 95 116 211
2 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 A 95 115 210
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 A 95 115 210
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 A 91 111 202
5 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 A 88 113 201
6 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 A 89 111 200
7 RETULAINEN Saara 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 A 90 108 198
8 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 A 89 108 197
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 B 90 103 193
10 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 B 83 108 191
11 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 B 85 105 190
12 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 B 85 105 190
13 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 B 82 106 188
14 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 B 78 106 184
15 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 B 78 101 179
16 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 B 78 100 178
17 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 B 68 94 162
18 GORISEK Ivana 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 B 73 85 158
--- MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 B --- 100 ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 A 114 130 244
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 101 129 230
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 A 100 122 222
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 A 100 118 218
5 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 A 98 115 213
6 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 A 94 118 212
7 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 A 94 116 210
8 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 A 96 113 209
9 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 A 95 110 205
10 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 B 89 110 199
11 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 B 93 105 198
12 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 B 87 108 195
13 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 B 83 105 188
14 MARTINEZ Garoa 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 B 82 100 182
15 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 B 81 100 181
16 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 B 81 98 179
17 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia Osk 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 B 79 100 179
18 PROKIC Aleksandra 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 B 80 96 176
19 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 B 75 95 170

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 A 98 129 227
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 A 97 122 219
3 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 A 98 120 218
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 A 93 119 212
5 BRAZAITE Gintare 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 A 92 118 210
6 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 A 88 121 209
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 A 92 114 206
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 B 91 114 205
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 B 96 106 202
10 ANGONESE Manon 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 B 89 112 201
11 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 B 88 113 201
12 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 B 86 115 201
13 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 B 89 111 200
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 B 91 108 199
15 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 C 85 111 196
16 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 A 87 109 196
17 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 C 88 107 195
18 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 B 86 105 191
19 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 B 85 106 191
20 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 C 88 102 190
21 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 B 83 104 187
22 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 B 82 104 186
23 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 C 84 100 184
24 BJELIC Sonja 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 C 80 100 180
--- KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 A 95 --- ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 A 113 135 248
2 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 A 112 134 246
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 A 111 132 243
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 A 108 132 240
5 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 A 104 130 234
6 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 A 95 121 216
7 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 A 99 116 215
8 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 A 95 120 215
9 HORVATH Laura 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 B 89 111 200
10 ANDREASEN Clara 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 B 90 105 195
11 PEDERSEN Mette 06.05.1970 DEN 73.82 B 83 101 184

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARUSHCHAK Alina 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 A 109 127 236
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 A 100 131 231
3 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 A 98 129 227
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 A 100 120 220
5 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 A 100 118 218
6 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 A 97 121 218
7 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 A 95 121 216
8 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 A 99 116 215
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 A 95 115 210
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 B 93 114 207
11 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 B 92 110 202
12 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 B 91 111 202
13 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 B 89 112 201
14 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 B 86 112 198

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 85.02 A 108 138 246
2 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 A 107 138 245
3 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 A 105 135 240
4 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 A 111 128 239
5 KOANDA Solfrid 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 A 100 135 235
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 A 103 127 230
7 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 A 99 123 222
8 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 A 104 117 221
9 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 A 101 120 221
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 B 94 121 215
11 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 B 95 119 214
12 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula Maria 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 B 95 113 208
13 ZAKHARCHUK Ina 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 B 87 111 198
14 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 B 85 107 192

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 A 122 154 276
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 A 116 136 252
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 A 108 135 243
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 A 95 126 221
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 87.86 A 100 120 220
6 HRASNOVA Martina 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 A 103 116 219
7 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 A 94 114 208
8 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 A 88 116 204
9 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 A 89 114 203
10 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 B 83 113 196
11 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 B 80 107 187
12 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 B 83 103 186

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 A 67 70 72 72
2 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 A 63 63 68 68
3 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 A 67 69 69 67
4 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 A 65 67 69 67
5 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 A 63 66 69 66
6 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 A 63 64 68 64
7 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 A 63 66 68 63
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 B 52 54 56 56
--- MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 A 63 63 63 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 A 85 85 89 85
2 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 A 80 84 84 84
3 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 A 80 83 85 83
4 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 A 83 83 85 83
5 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 A 82 82 85 82
6 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 A 78 81 81 81
7 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 A 78 78 78 78
8 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 A 75 75 78 75
9 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 B 66 69 72 72

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUEN Nadezhda-Mey Tuy 01.07.2000 BUL 44.90 A 72 83 155
2 PETROVA Ivana Gerogieva 26.08.2001 BUL 44.72 A 67 85 152
3 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.66 A 68 83 151
4 PANA Adriana Cosmina 18.12.2001 ROU 44.70 A 66 84 150
5 LOMACHYNSKA Anhelina 02.09.1996 UKR 44.70 A 67 82 149
6 DUMITRESCU Bianca-Daniela 16.06.2000 ROU 44.40 A 64 78 142
7 ZAGORAC Radmila 24.01.2001 SRB 44.80 A 63 75 138
8 GRABUCEA Ecaterina 31.07.2001 MDA 44.50 B 56 72 128
--- MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 44.84 A --- 81 ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 A 86 90 90 86
2 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 A 83 85 87 85
3 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 A 76 81 84 81
4 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 A 80 84 84 80
5 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 A 78 80 82 78
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 A 75 75 77 77
7 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 A 72 74 76 76
8 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 A 74 77 77 74
9 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 A 72 74 76 74
10 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 A 70 73 75 73
11 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 B 68 71 72 71
12 THORNTON Tenishia 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 B 68 70 70 70
13 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 B 68 68 71 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 A 97 100 103 103
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 A 96 100 102 100
3 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 A 97 99 101 97
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 A 94 97 100 97
5 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 A 93 93 96 96
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 A 95 97 97 95
7 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 A 90 94 96 94
8 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 A 86 89 91 91
9 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 A 90 90 95 90
10 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 B 89 89 91 89
11 THORNTON Tenishia 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 B 85 87 89 89
12 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 B 84 84 87 84
13 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 A 84 86 86 84

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CSENGERI Monica-Suneta 21.03.1996 ROU 48.78 A 86 103 189
2 SOBOL Kristina Ivanovna 30.11.1991 RUS 48.80 A 85 96 181
3 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.24 A 80 100 180
4 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.88 A 81 97 178
5 ERDOGAN Saziye 23.02.1992 TUR 48.82 A 78 97 175
6 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.58 A 77 95 172
7 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.70 A 76 91 167
8 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olga Maria 21.04.1997 ESP 48.90 A 73 94 167
9 KARASAKAL Nida 10.08.2002 TUR 48.56 A 74 90 164
10 THORNTON Tenishia 01.09.2005 MLT 48.52 B 70 89 159
11 POLAKOWSKA Marlena Ewelina 12.07.1995 POL 48.46 A 74 84 158
12 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 48.50 B 68 89 157
13 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 48.82 B 71 84 155

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 A 90 93 95 95
2 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 A 85 90 92 90
3 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 A 87 89 89 89
4 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 A 85 85 88 88
5 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 A 87 87 88 88
6 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 B 83 87 87 87
7 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 A 85 88 --- 85
8 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 A 81 84 84 84
9 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 B 80 83 85 83
10 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 B 80 83 83 83
11 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 A 83 83 85 83
12 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 A 80 83 83 83
13 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 B 81 84 84 81
14 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 B 79 82 83 79
15 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 C 72 75 77 75
16 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 C 72 75 75 75
17 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 C 70 73 73 70
18 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 C 65 69 69 65
--- BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 B 78 78 79 ---
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 C 65 --- --- ---
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 B 77 77 77 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 A 108 111 113 113
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 A 105 110 112 112
3 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 A 107 110 113 110
4 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 A 103 108 109 109
5 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 B 100 104 106 106
6 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 A 102 106 108 106
7 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 A 105 110 110 105
8 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 A 105 108 108 105
9 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 B 99 103 105 103
10 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 A 103 106 106 103
11 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 B 102 106 106 102
12 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 B 99 101 103 101
13 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 B 98 101 101 101
14 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 C 93 97 100 97
15 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 B 92 96 99 96
16 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 C 89 92 94 94
17 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 C 80 80 84 84
18 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 C 80 83 85 83
19 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 C 65 68 70 68
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 A --- --- --- ---
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.98 A 95 113 208
2 ERSHOVA Svetlana 14.03.1994 RUS 54.96 A 88 112 200
3 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.14 A 88 109 197
4 YAYLYAN Izabella 04.01.1995 ARM 54.74 A 90 105 195
5 VELI Evagjelia 16.07.1991 ALB 54.26 A 89 105 194
6 KENTLI Sumeyye 16.11.1995 TUR 54.74 A 83 110 193
7 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 54.92 A 84 106 190
8 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 53.90 B 87 102 189
9 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 54.52 B 81 106 187
10 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 54.08 A 83 103 186
11 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.86 B 83 101 184
12 RIGAUD Garance Ariette Ouiza 12.11.1999 FRA 54.44 B 79 101 180
13 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 54.54 B 83 96 179
14 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 54.96 C 75 97 172
15 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.72 C 75 94 169
16 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 54.86 C 70 83 153
17 BRUNO Chiara Filomena 12.06.1999 SUI 54.50 C 65 84 149
--- BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.10 B --- 103 ---
--- LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 54.62 A 85 --- ---
--- BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 54.84 C --- 68 ---
--- JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 54.88 B --- --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 A 95 98 98 95
2 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 A 92 95 97 95
3 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 A 92 95 97 95
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 A 87 91 93 91
5 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 B 90 92 92 90
6 RETULAINEN Saara 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 A 87 90 92 90
7 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 A 89 93 93 89
8 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 A 87 89 89 89
9 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 A 86 86 88 88
10 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 B 82 85 87 85
11 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 B 83 85 87 85
12 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 B 80 83 85 83
13 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 B 79 79 82 82
14 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 B 78 81 81 78
15 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 B 75 78 81 78
16 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 B 78 78 81 78
17 GORISEK Ivana 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 B 69 73 76 73
18 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 B 68 71 71 68
--- MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 B 77 78 78 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 A 111 116 116 116
2 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 A 110 110 115 115
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 A 110 115 115 115
4 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 A 110 113 116 113
5 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 A 105 111 115 111
6 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 A 111 111 114 111
7 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 B 100 104 108 108
8 RETULAINEN Saara 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 A 108 110 111 108
9 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 A 108 113 113 108
10 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 B 102 106 110 106
11 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 B 103 106 108 106
12 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 B 105 109 110 105
13 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 B 103 105 107 105
14 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 B 100 103 105 103
15 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 B 98 101 104 101
16 MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 B 95 100 103 100
17 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 B 95 99 100 100
18 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 B 91 94 96 94
19 GORISEK Ivana 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 B 85 88 88 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOSTOVA Boyanka Minkova 10.05.1993 AZE 58.74 A 95 116 211
2 TE Olga 05.03.1996 RUS 58.74 A 95 115 210
3 TCHAKOUNTE Dora Meiriama 23.03.1995 FRA 58.66 A 95 115 210
4 KOZLOVA Aleksandra 24.04.1997 RUS 58.82 A 91 111 202
5 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 58.24 A 88 113 201
6 SMITH Zoe 26.04.1994 GBR 58.80 A 89 111 200
7 RETULAINEN Saara 30.05.1993 FIN 58.58 A 90 108 198
8 HANHUR Mariia 24.08.2000 UKR 58.40 A 89 108 197
9 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 58.68 B 90 103 193
10 HELGADOTTIR Thuridur Erla 30.07.1991 ISL 58.22 B 83 108 191
11 BIJLEVELD Sanne 14.09.1993 NED 58.46 B 85 105 190
12 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 58.64 B 85 105 190
13 SKANDI EL ASAAD Mouna 10.01.1992 ESP 59.00 B 82 106 188
14 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.66 B 78 106 184
15 AARSTEN Amalie Loevind 25.04.1994 DEN 58.30 B 78 101 179
16 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 58.76 B 78 100 178
17 ARVA Cintia Andrea 31.12.2002 HUN 58.20 B 68 94 162
18 GORISEK Ivana 04.02.1985 CRO 58.64 B 73 85 158
--- MEISTER Scheila 02.05.1987 SUI 57.90 B --- 100 ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 A 101 107 114 114
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 96 98 101 101
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 A 94 97 100 100
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 A 97 97 100 100
5 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 A 94 97 98 98
6 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 A 93 96 96 96
7 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 A 95 95 98 95
8 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 A 94 96 96 94
9 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 A 94 94 97 94
10 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 B 87 90 93 93
11 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 B 85 89 93 89
12 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 B 82 85 87 87
13 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 B 83 83 87 83
14 MARTINEZ Garoa 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 B 78 82 87 82
15 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 B 78 78 81 81
16 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 B 76 79 81 81
17 PROKIC Aleksandra 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 B 76 80 83 80
18 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia Osk 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 B 74 78 79 79
19 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 B 75 75 79 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 A 123 130 137 130
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 122 126 129 129
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 A 117 122 128 122
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 A 118 121 121 118
5 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 A 115 118 120 118
6 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 A 113 116 118 116
7 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 A 115 115 120 115
8 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 A 113 118 118 113
9 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 B 105 110 110 110
10 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 A 110 115 115 110
11 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 B 103 108 108 108
12 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 B 105 105 108 105
13 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 B 102 102 105 105
14 MARTINEZ Garoa 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 B 100 105 105 100
15 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 B 96 100 103 100
16 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia Osk 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 B 98 99 100 100
17 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 B 98 102 103 98
18 PROKIC Aleksandra 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 B 96 100 100 96
19 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 B 95 99 99 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 63.90 A 114 130 244
2 DAVIES Sarah 19.08.1992 GBR 63.70 A 101 129 230
3 ANZOROVA Anastasiia 22.04.1996 RUS 63.94 A 100 122 222
4 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.38 A 100 118 218
5 LEVENT Nuray 08.05.2000 TUR 63.80 A 98 115 213
6 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.74 A 94 118 212
7 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 63.30 A 94 116 210
8 KONDRASHOVA Iana 25.08.1992 RUS 63.40 A 96 113 209
9 GHERMAN Daniela Mariana 23.09.1997 SWE 63.14 A 95 110 205
10 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.28 B 89 110 199
11 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 63.66 B 93 105 198
12 ADOLFSSON Jenny Ji 18.05.1982 SWE 63.88 B 87 108 195
13 POULSEN Amanda Novakowska 19.12.1992 DEN 62.24 B 83 105 188
14 MARTINEZ Garoa 24.09.1997 ESP 63.28 B 82 100 182
15 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 62.74 B 81 100 181
16 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.94 B 81 98 179
17 SIGURDARDOTTIR Amalia Osk 02.08.1997 ISL 62.70 B 79 100 179
18 PROKIC Aleksandra 26.10.1989 SRB 62.28 B 80 96 176
19 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 63.54 B 75 95 170

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 A 94 97 98 98
2 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 A 94 97 98 98
3 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 A 93 96 97 97
4 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 B 90 90 96 96
5 KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 A 92 95 97 95
6 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 A 90 93 93 93
7 BRAZAITE Gintare 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 A 92 94 95 92
8 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 A 92 92 92 92
9 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 B 85 89 91 91
10 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 B 86 89 91 91
11 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 B 85 89 91 89
12 ANGONESE Manon 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 B 86 89 91 89
13 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 C 82 85 88 88
14 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 C 83 86 88 88
15 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 B 85 85 88 88
16 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 A 85 88 90 88
17 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 A 86 87 95 87
18 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 B 86 90 90 86
19 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 B 86 89 90 86
20 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 C 82 85 88 85
21 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 B 85 85 89 85
22 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 C 81 84 87 84
23 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 B 83 86 86 83
24 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 B 82 86 86 82
25 BJELIC Sonja 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 C 80 85 86 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 A 122 129 132 129
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 A 115 120 122 122
3 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 A 115 119 121 121
4 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 A 112 117 120 120
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 A 116 119 119 119
6 BRAZAITE Gintare 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 A 110 115 118 118
7 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 B 109 112 115 115
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 B 107 112 114 114
9 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 A 110 114 117 114
10 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 B 110 113 116 113
11 ANGONESE Manon 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 B 107 110 112 112
12 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 C 105 109 111 111
13 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 B 105 108 111 111
14 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 A 109 115 116 109
15 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 B 107 108 112 108
16 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 C 102 106 107 107
17 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 B 103 106 109 106
18 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 B 103 106 108 106
19 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 B 105 105 109 105
20 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 B 104 107 109 104
21 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 B 100 104 107 104
22 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 C 102 102 104 102
23 BJELIC Sonja 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 C 100 105 105 100
24 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 C 95 100 102 100
--- KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 A 108 108 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GODLEY Emily Victoria (ENG) 22.10.1989 GBR 70.42 A 98 129 227
2 DURANTE Alessia 14.05.1999 ITA 66.54 A 97 122 219
3 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 66.50 A 98 120 218
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Ilia 12.04.1998 ESP 70.60 A 93 119 212
5 BRAZAITE Gintare 19.08.1992 LTU 70.12 A 92 118 210
6 ALTUN Berfin 01.11.1999 TUR 65.38 A 88 121 209
7 PRISCEPA Natalia 17.10.1989 MDA 70.72 A 92 114 206
8 SHCHAPANAVA Alina 12.04.2000 BLR 65.22 B 91 114 205
9 MITYKO Veronika 26.07.2000 HUN 70.36 B 96 106 202
10 ANGONESE Manon 28.12.1992 BEL 69.66 B 89 112 201
11 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.96 B 88 113 201
12 KOURTELIDOU Eleni 14.04.1985 GRE 70.52 B 86 115 201
13 DZEMIDAVETS Liubou 07.03.2001 BLR 70.56 B 89 111 200
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 70.88 B 91 108 199
15 TOLSTRUP Laura Vest 12.09.1997 DEN 70.20 C 85 111 196
16 FOMINA Anna 31.03.1998 SWE 67.82 A 87 109 196
17 GUDE Line 19.02.1998 DEN 69.70 C 88 107 195
18 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 70.78 B 86 105 191
19 RONDZIKOVA Nina 22.01.1995 SVK 68.66 B 85 106 191
20 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.74 C 88 102 190
21 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.36 B 83 104 187
22 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 69.54 B 82 104 186
23 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 70.94 C 84 100 184
24 BJELIC Sonja 17.07.1999 SRB 69.78 C 80 100 180
--- KIREVA Maria-Magdalena Kirilova 09.03.2001 BUL 70.70 A 95 --- ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 A 110 113 115 113
2 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 A 105 110 112 112
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 A 106 111 114 111
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 A 100 106 108 108
5 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 A 100 104 107 104
6 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 A 94 97 99 99
7 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 A 95 100 100 95
8 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 A 90 95 95 95
9 ANDREASEN Clara 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 B 87 90 93 90
10 HORVATH Laura 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 B 86 89 91 89
11 PEDERSEN Mette 06.05.1970 DEN 73.82 B 80 83 86 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 A 130 135 135 135
2 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 A 130 134 137 134
3 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 A 127 132 136 132
4 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 A 125 130 132 132
5 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 A 130 135 135 130
6 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 A 110 117 121 121
7 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 A 116 120 123 120
8 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 A 116 121 122 116
9 HORVATH Laura 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 B 108 111 111 111
10 ANDREASEN Clara 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 B 103 105 107 105
11 PEDERSEN Mette 06.05.1970 DEN 73.82 B 98 101 103 101

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DEKHA Iryna 14.05.1996 UKR 75.94 A 113 135 248
2 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.78 A 112 134 246
3 ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 72.06 A 111 132 243
4 NAUMAVA Darya 26.08.1995 BLR 75.44 A 108 132 240
5 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 74.68 A 104 130 234
6 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.46 A 95 121 216
7 WIOR Jolanta Malgorzata 22.09.1995 POL 73.98 A 99 116 215
8 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.74 A 95 120 215
9 HORVATH Laura 21.03.1997 HUN 75.34 B 89 111 200
10 ANDREASEN Clara 01.09.1997 DEN 75.76 B 90 105 195
11 PEDERSEN Mette 06.05.1970 DEN 73.82 B 83 101 184

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARUSHCHAK Alina 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 A 103 106 109 109
2 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 A 97 100 102 100
3 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 A 96 96 100 100
4 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 A 96 100 100 100
5 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 A 95 99 101 99
6 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 A 94 98 100 98
7 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 A 95 97 99 97
8 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 A 95 99 99 95
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 A 95 95 100 95
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 B 86 90 93 93
11 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 B 92 92 96 92
12 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 B 85 89 91 91
13 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 B 85 89 89 89
14 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 B 82 82 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 A 126 131 131 131
2 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 A 121 125 129 129
3 MARUSHCHAK Alina 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 A 122 127 131 127
4 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 A 116 121 124 121
5 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 A 118 118 121 121
6 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 A 115 120 120 120
7 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 A 115 118 121 118
8 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 A 116 121 121 116
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 A 110 115 119 115
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 B 108 109 114 114
11 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 B 112 117 117 112
12 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 B 108 112 115 112
13 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 B 105 111 115 111
14 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 B 110 116 116 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARUSHCHAK Alina 06.03.1997 UKR 77.62 A 109 127 236
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 80.30 A 100 131 231
3 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 80.26 A 98 129 227
4 KAYA Rabia 05.12.1994 TUR 77.90 A 100 120 220
5 SCHROTH Nina 16.08.1991 GER 80.52 A 100 118 218
6 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 76.34 A 97 121 218
7 ZIELINSKA Weronika 16.05.1997 POL 79.16 A 95 121 216
8 SAZANAVETS Dzina 25.10.1990 BLR 78.50 A 99 116 215
9 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 78.90 A 95 115 210
10 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 80.14 B 93 114 207
11 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 80.64 B 92 110 202
12 GADELIA Natia 07.06.2004 GEO 78.90 B 91 111 202
13 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 79.58 B 89 112 201
14 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 78.14 B 86 112 198

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 A 108 111 113 111
2 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 85.02 A 103 106 108 108
3 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 A 103 107 110 107
4 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 A 100 105 105 105
5 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 A 100 104 108 104
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 A 100 103 105 103
7 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 A 101 106 106 101
8 KOANDA Solfrid 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 A 95 100 104 100
9 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 A 95 99 102 99
10 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 B 95 99 101 95
11 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula Maria 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 B 92 95 95 95
12 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 B 90 92 94 94
13 ZAKHARCHUK Ina 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 B 87 87 --- 87
14 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 B 85 85 90 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 A 129 134 138 138
2 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 85.02 A 132 136 138 138
3 KOANDA Solfrid 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 A 125 130 135 135
4 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 A 128 133 135 135
5 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 A 128 132 132 128
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 A 127 134 134 127
7 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 A 118 123 123 123
8 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 B 117 120 121 121
9 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 A 120 126 129 120
10 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 B 116 119 121 119
11 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 A 117 122 122 117
12 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula Maria 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 B 108 113 115 113
13 ZAKHARCHUK Ina 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 B 106 109 111 111
14 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 B 107 111 111 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AKHMEROVA Darya 14.04.1999 KAZ 85.02 A 108 138 246
2 CILCIC Elena 03.06.1996 MDA 84.96 A 107 138 245
3 RIAZANOVA Daria 24.08.2000 RUS 85.88 A 105 135 240
4 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 86.54 A 111 128 239
5 KOANDA Solfrid 13.11.1998 NOR 86.36 A 100 135 235
6 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 86.92 A 103 127 230
7 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.42 A 99 123 222
8 KISIL Valentyna 05.07.1998 UKR 86.62 A 104 117 221
9 HAKOBYAN Tatev 21.03.1996 ARM 86.70 A 101 120 221
10 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 81.20 B 94 121 215
11 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.52 B 95 119 214
12 JUNHOV-RINDBERG Paula Maria 02.05.1988 SWE 86.52 B 95 113 208
13 ZAKHARCHUK Ina 02.09.2000 BLR 85.48 B 87 111 198
14 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 83.50 B 85 107 192

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 A 115 117 122 122
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 A 106 109 116 116
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 A 105 108 108 108
4 HRASNOVA Martina 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 A 99 99 103 103
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 87.86 A 90 95 100 100
6 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 A 95 95 95 95
7 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 A 90 90 94 94
8 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 A 85 89 91 89
9 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 A 85 85 88 88
10 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 B 83 87 87 83
11 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 B 79 83 83 83
12 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 B 80 83 84 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 A 145 150 154 154
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 A 131 136 --- 136
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 A 130 135 135 135
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 A 126 --- --- 126
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 87.86 A 110 116 120 120
6 HRASNOVA Martina 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 A 112 116 120 116
7 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 A 110 113 116 116
8 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 A 107 111 114 114
9 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 A 107 111 114 114
10 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 B 109 113 115 113
11 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 B 100 105 107 107
12 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 B 99 103 107 103

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAMPBELL Emily Jade 06.05.1994 GBR 122.06 A 122 154 276
2 LYSENKO Anastasiia 02.12.1995 UKR 100.88 A 116 136 252
3 GUNAL Melike 05.04.1998 TUR 114.18 A 108 135 243
4 DALALYAN Arpine 18.02.1999 ARM 110.44 A 95 126 221
5 BOYNUEGRI Tugce 12.10.1998 TUR 87.86 A 100 120 220
6 HRASNOVA Martina 21.03.1983 SVK 90.56 A 103 116 219
7 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.20 A 94 114 208
8 BORODINA Krystyna 19.08.1999 UKR 88.84 A 88 116 204
9 ANDREIKAVETS Katsiaryna 21.09.2001 BLR 92.78 A 89 114 203
10 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 88.12 B 83 113 196
11 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 97.68 B 80 107 187
12 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 122.58 B 83 103 186
Calendar May. 2021
2021-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors