2020 Asian Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.90 A 115 140 255
2 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.90 A 108 136 244
3 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.40 A 104 137 241
4 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.60 A 108 132 240

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.70 A 142 170 312
2 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.70 A 125 161 286
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.80 A 130 155 285
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.80 A 132 152 284
5 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 133 150 283
6 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 61.00 B 124 154 278
7 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 59.70 B 120 143 263
8 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 58.70 B 110 135 245
9 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.30 B 111 131 242
--- DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 60.70 B --- 145 ---
--- HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.80 B --- 145 ---
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.80 A 128 --- ---
--- KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.70 A 129 --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.90 A 153 180 333
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.80 A 155 177 332
3 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.90 A 140 176 316
4 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 148 167 315
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 143 169 312
6 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.90 A 138 166 304
7 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.70 B 135 167 302
8 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.50 A 139 163 302
9 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.80 A 130 160 290
--- SAKHI ZADA Shafiq Jan 07.08.1991 AFG 66.60 B 92 --- ---
--- YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.70 B --- 155 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.80 A 169 194 363
2 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 73.00 A 147 189 336
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.70 A 150 185 335
4 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.80 A 148 187 335
5 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.70 A 151 183 334
6 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 69.40 B 130 180 310
7 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.70 B 139 170 309
8 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.50 B 130 155 285
9 NAZARI Zubair 30.09.1999 AFG 73.00 B 105 132 237
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.70 A 140 --- ---
--- YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.90 A 155 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.60 A 174 199 373
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 81.00 A 160 193 353
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.70 A 156 185 341
4 UVAROV Alexandr 19.04.1998 KAZ 81.00 A 140 180 320
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.80 A 146 166 312
6 DOST Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 79.30 B 95 117 212
--- KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A --- 186 ---
--- AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 80.40 A 144 --- ---
--- SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 80.80 A 156 --- ---
--- LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.70 A 175 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 88.40 A 167 206 373
2 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 169 203 372
3 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 88.90 A 166 202 368
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.60 A 160 207 367
5 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 88.70 A 165 198 363
6 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 88.40 A 159 192 351
7 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 86.60 B 155 187 342
8 ILMI Muhamad Zul 07.09.1996 INA 88.70 A 153 183 336
9 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 88.70 A 150 182 332

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.70 A 175 211 386
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.60 A 174 210 384
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 174 205 379
4 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 96.00 A 165 205 370
5 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 95.70 A 155 195 350
6 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 94.20 B 135 170 305
7 HAMADA Mohammed K. H. 14.03.2002 PLE 92.10 B 135 169 304
8 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 95.50 B 136 162 298
9 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 93.40 B 123 150 273
10 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 92.80 B 103 143 246
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.40 A --- 190 ---
--- TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 95.70 A 165 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 101.70 A 173 227 400
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 98.30 A 174 222 396
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 101.30 A 168 222 390
4 DEHDAR Reza 02.07.1995 IRI 98.20 A 175 214 389
5 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.50 A 173 213 386
6 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 101.50 A 165 212 377
7 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 96.20 B 153 190 343
8 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.40 B 147 187 334
9 ISLAM Jiarul 20.11.1995 BAN 96.10 B 123 141 264

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 109.00 A 188 241 429
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.50 A 194 234 428
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.20 A 200 215 415
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 105.50 A 180 220 400
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.10 A 175 223 398
6 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.60 A 174 215 389
7 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 109.00 A 175 205 380
8 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.90 A 165 206 371
9 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 175 195 370
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 177 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 170.10 A 196 239 435
2 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.50 A 195 238 433
3 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 139.30 A 190 225 415
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 147.10 A 181 223 404
5 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 148.20 A 180 223 403
6 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 141.20 B 165 206 371
7 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 129.30 B 155 185 340
8 TURKMEN Fazal Karim 01.06.1998 AFG 140.70 B 137 167 304

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.90 A 110 113 115 115
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.60 A 104 108 111 108
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.90 A 103 106 108 108
4 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.40 A 104 109 109 104

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.90 A 136 140 142 140
2 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.40 A 135 137 137 137
3 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.90 A 136 141 148 136
4 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.60 A 124 132 135 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHONTEY Arli 01.07.1992 KAZ 54.90 A 115 140 255
2 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.90 A 108 136 244
3 YODAGE Dilanka Isuru Kumara 21.04.1996 SRI 54.40 A 104 137 241
4 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.60 A 108 132 240

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.70 A 138 142 142 142
2 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 130 130 133 133
3 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.80 A 127 127 132 132
4 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.80 A 125 130 130 130
5 KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.70 A 125 129 129 129
6 THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.80 A 125 128 131 128
7 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.70 A 125 128 129 125
8 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 61.00 B 120 124 126 124
9 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 59.70 B 115 120 120 120
10 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.30 B 103 107 111 111
11 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 58.70 B 105 110 115 110
--- DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 60.70 B 115 115 115 ---
--- HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.80 B 118 118 118 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.70 A 170 176 176 170
2 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.70 A 155 160 161 161
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.80 A 150 155 160 155
4 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 61.00 B 145 150 154 154
5 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.80 A 152 156 156 152
6 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 150 153 153 150
7 DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 60.70 B 145 148 148 145
8 HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.80 B 145 150 150 145
9 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 59.70 B 143 143 143 143
10 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 58.70 B 135 143 143 135
11 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.30 B 124 127 131 131
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.80 A 151 152 152 ---
--- KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.70 A 154 154 154 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Fabin 15.01.1993 CHN 60.70 A 142 170 312
2 ALSALEEM Seraj Abdulrahim M 10.02.1996 KSA 60.70 A 125 161 286
3 ITOKAZU Yoichi 24.05.1991 JPN 60.80 A 130 155 285
4 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 60.80 A 132 152 284
5 MIRZAYEV Seyitjan 30.04.1994 TKM 60.90 A 133 150 283
6 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 61.00 B 124 154 278
7 AL SALEEM Mansour Abdulrahim M 16.03.1988 KSA 59.70 B 120 143 263
8 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 58.70 B 110 135 245
9 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.30 B 111 131 242
--- DON KAROLISLAGE Thilanka Wiraj Kuma 26.10.1993 SRI 60.70 B --- 145 ---
--- HIRAI Hayato 08.08.1994 JPN 60.80 B --- 145 ---
--- THACH Kim Tuan 15.01.1994 VIE 60.80 A 128 --- ---
--- KAO Chan-Hung 03.10.1993 TPE 60.70 A 129 --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.80 A 147 152 155 155
2 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.90 A 145 150 153 153
3 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 142 146 148 148
4 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 139 143 147 143
5 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.90 A 140 140 140 140
6 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.50 A 135 139 139 139
7 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.90 A 138 138 138 138
8 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.70 B 130 135 141 135
9 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.80 A 125 130 130 130
10 SAKHI ZADA Shafiq Jan 07.08.1991 AFG 66.60 B 85 92 97 92
--- YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.70 B 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.90 A 171 177 180 180
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.80 A 168 174 177 177
3 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.90 A 170 176 181 176
4 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 160 165 169 169
5 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.70 B 160 167 171 167
6 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 167 172 172 167
7 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.90 A 166 169 169 166
8 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.50 A 163 168 168 163
9 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.80 A 160 165 165 160
10 YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.70 B 150 155 160 155
--- SAKHI ZADA Shafiq Jan 07.08.1991 AFG 66.60 B 110 110 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Lijun 08.02.1993 CHN 66.90 A 153 180 333
2 HUANG Minhao 21.08.1992 CHN 66.80 A 155 177 332
3 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.90 A 140 176 316
4 TALIB Talha 03.10.1999 PAK 66.90 A 148 167 315
5 HAN Myeongmok 01.02.1991 KOR 66.70 A 143 169 312
6 KONNAI Mitsunori 14.03.1996 JPN 66.90 A 138 166 304
7 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 66.70 B 135 167 302
8 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.50 A 139 163 302
9 TRIYATNO 20.12.1987 INA 66.80 A 130 160 290
--- SAKHI ZADA Shafiq Jan 07.08.1991 AFG 66.60 B 92 --- ---
--- YASIN Mohammad 18.01.2000 INA 66.70 B --- 155 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.80 A 160 164 169 169
2 YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.90 A 150 155 155 155
3 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.70 A 146 151 151 151
4 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.70 A 145 150 150 150
5 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.80 A 142 148 150 148
6 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 73.00 A 143 147 150 147
7 WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.70 A 140 140 140 140
8 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.70 B 135 135 139 139
9 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 69.40 B 125 130 133 130
10 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.50 B 130 130 130 130
11 NAZARI Zubair 30.09.1999 AFG 73.00 B 90 97 105 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.80 A 190 194 --- 194
2 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 73.00 A 180 186 189 189
3 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.80 A 182 187 190 187
4 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.70 A 185 188 188 185
5 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.70 A 183 187 187 183
6 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 69.40 B 170 175 180 180
7 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.70 B 165 170 174 170
8 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.50 B 155 160 160 155
9 NAZARI Zubair 30.09.1999 AFG 73.00 B 115 125 132 132
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.70 A 170 170 --- ---
--- YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.90 A 185 185 186 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHI Zhiyong 10.10.1993 CHN 72.80 A 169 194 363
2 MEREDOV Maksad 23.06.2000 TKM 73.00 A 147 189 336
3 MIYAMOTO Masanori 03.02.1997 JPN 72.70 A 150 185 335
4 ABDULLAH Rahmat Erwin 13.10.2000 INA 72.80 A 148 187 335
5 JAVADI ALIABADI Mir Mostafa 22.06.2000 IRI 72.70 A 151 183 334
6 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 69.40 B 130 180 310
7 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.70 B 139 170 309
8 DISSANAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE Indika C. D. 06.08.1989 SRI 72.50 B 130 155 285
9 NAZARI Zubair 30.09.1999 AFG 73.00 B 105 132 237
--- WON Jeongsik 09.12.1990 KOR 72.70 A 140 --- ---
--- YUAN Chengfei 14.07.1995 CHN 72.90 A 155 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.70 A 167 172 175 175
2 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.60 A 165 170 174 174
3 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 81.00 A 155 160 160 160
4 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 80.80 A 156 161 161 156
5 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.70 A 155 156 161 156
6 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.80 A 138 143 146 146
7 AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 80.40 A 138 144 147 144
8 UVAROV Alexandr 19.04.1998 KAZ 81.00 A 140 140 140 140
9 DOST Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 79.30 B 90 95 95 95
--- KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A 143 143 144 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.60 A 199 208 208 199
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 81.00 A 185 190 193 193
3 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A 180 186 191 186
4 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.70 A 185 195 198 185
5 UVAROV Alexandr 19.04.1998 KAZ 81.00 A 175 180 180 180
6 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.80 A 166 175 175 166
7 DOST Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 79.30 B 110 117 122 117
--- AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 80.40 A 180 180 180 ---
--- SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 80.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.70 A 198 198 198 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LYU Xiaojun 27.07.1984 CHN 80.60 A 174 199 373
2 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 81.00 A 160 193 353
3 REJEPOV Rejepbay 23.02.1992 TKM 80.70 A 156 185 341
4 UVAROV Alexandr 19.04.1998 KAZ 81.00 A 140 180 320
5 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.80 A 146 166 312
6 DOST Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 79.30 B 95 117 212
--- KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 80.90 A --- 186 ---
--- AL-KHANJARI Amur Salim Ramadhan 16.10.2000 OMA 80.40 A 144 --- ---
--- SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 80.80 A 156 --- ---
--- LI Dayin 12.02.1998 CHN 80.70 A 175 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 164 169 172 169
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 88.40 A 167 176 176 167
3 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 88.90 A 161 166 170 166
4 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 88.70 A 160 165 165 165
5 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.60 A 160 165 165 160
6 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 88.40 A 159 163 165 159
7 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 86.60 B 150 155 158 155
8 ILMI Muhamad Zul 07.09.1996 INA 88.70 A 145 150 153 153
9 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 88.70 A 143 147 150 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.60 A 200 205 207 207
2 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 88.40 A 206 206 216 206
3 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 197 203 207 203
4 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 88.90 A 201 202 202 202
5 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 88.70 A 198 204 205 198
6 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 88.40 A 190 192 201 192
7 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 86.60 B 180 187 191 187
8 ILMI Muhamad Zul 07.09.1996 INA 88.70 A 182 183 191 183
9 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 88.70 A 172 177 182 182

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 88.40 A 167 206 373
2 ADILETULY Nurgissa 09.10.2000 KAZ 89.00 A 169 203 372
3 ZAFARJONOV Sarvarbek 26.07.2000 UZB 88.90 A 166 202 368
4 YU Dongju 19.08.1993 KOR 88.60 A 160 207 367
5 MIRI Ali 01.08.1995 IRI 88.70 A 165 198 363
6 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 88.40 A 159 192 351
7 MOLDODOSOV Emil 01.08.2000 KGZ 86.60 B 155 187 342
8 ILMI Muhamad Zul 07.09.1996 INA 88.70 A 153 183 336
9 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 88.70 A 150 182 332

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.70 A 170 175 180 175
2 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 170 174 176 174
3 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.60 A 170 174 174 174
4 TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 95.70 A 165 171 171 165
5 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 96.00 A 160 165 170 165
6 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 95.70 A 155 162 162 155
7 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 95.50 B 131 136 140 136
8 HAMADA Mohammed K. H. 14.03.2002 PLE 92.10 B 130 135 138 135
9 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 94.20 B 130 135 138 135
10 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 93.40 B 118 118 123 123
11 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 92.80 B 103 108 108 103
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.40 A 170 170 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.70 A 210 211 --- 211
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.60 A 210 220 220 210
3 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 96.00 A 201 205 217 205
4 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 200 205 205 205
5 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 95.70 A 195 195 195 195
6 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.40 A 190 200 202 190
7 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 94.20 B 161 170 175 170
8 HAMADA Mohammed K. H. 14.03.2002 PLE 92.10 B 160 169 169 169
9 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 95.50 B 162 167 170 162
10 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 93.40 B 150 150 158 150
11 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 92.80 B 137 143 143 143
--- TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 95.70 A 200 200 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TIAN Tao 08.04.1994 CHN 95.70 A 175 211 386
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 95.60 A 174 210 384
3 JANG Yeonhak 14.02.1997 KOR 94.80 A 174 205 379
4 YAMAMOTO Toshiki 08.09.1991 JPN 96.00 A 165 205 370
5 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 95.70 A 155 195 350
6 TABIQUE John Dexter 08.08.2000 PHI 94.20 B 135 170 305
7 HAMADA Mohammed K. H. 14.03.2002 PLE 92.10 B 135 169 304
8 CHEAH En Wei John 18.03.1991 SGP 95.50 B 136 162 298
9 BYAMBAJARGAL Tsend-Ayush 14.08.1993 MGL 93.40 B 123 150 273
10 RAZIQI Mirwais 21.03.1991 AFG 92.80 B 103 143 246
--- CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 95.40 A --- 190 ---
--- TIAN Fuxuan 16.08.1993 CHN 95.70 A 165 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEHDAR Reza 02.07.1995 IRI 98.20 A 166 172 175 175
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 98.30 A 174 174 174 174
3 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 101.70 A 166 166 173 173
4 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.50 A 165 170 173 173
5 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 101.30 A 160 165 168 168
6 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 101.50 A 165 171 171 165
7 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 96.20 B 145 150 153 153
8 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.40 B 143 147 150 147
9 ISLAM Jiarul 20.11.1995 BAN 96.10 B 110 118 123 123

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 101.70 A 210 220 227 227
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 98.30 A 222 229 232 222
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 101.30 A 215 222 229 222
4 DEHDAR Reza 02.07.1995 IRI 98.20 A 206 214 219 214
5 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.50 A 200 206 213 213
6 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 101.50 A 205 212 219 212
7 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 96.20 B 185 185 190 190
8 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.40 B 177 183 187 187
9 ISLAM Jiarul 20.11.1995 BAN 96.10 B 130 141 149 141

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 101.70 A 173 227 400
2 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 98.30 A 174 222 396
3 ANTROPOV Artyom 23.01.2000 KAZ 101.30 A 168 222 390
4 DEHDAR Reza 02.07.1995 IRI 98.20 A 175 214 389
5 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.50 A 173 213 386
6 RASULBEKOV Bekdoolot 12.09.1996 KGZ 101.50 A 165 212 377
7 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 96.20 B 153 190 343
8 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.40 B 147 187 334
9 ISLAM Jiarul 20.11.1995 BAN 96.10 B 123 141 264

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.20 A 187 193 200 200
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.50 A 188 194 197 194
3 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 109.00 A 183 188 188 188
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 105.50 A 180 180 183 180
5 SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 177 177 181 177
6 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 109.00 A 165 175 178 175
7 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.10 A 170 175 178 175
8 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 170 175 175 175
9 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.60 A 174 180 180 174
10 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.90 A 165 165 165 165

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 109.00 A 228 235 241 241
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.50 A 225 234 238 234
3 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.10 A 223 226 --- 223
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 105.50 A 220 223 224 220
5 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.60 A 215 225 227 215
6 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.20 A 215 222 222 215
7 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.90 A 206 206 215 206
8 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 109.00 A 205 213 213 205
9 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 195 205 205 195
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 221 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NURUDINOV Ruslan 24.11.1991 UZB 109.00 A 188 241 429
2 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 108.50 A 194 234 428
3 YANG Zhe 14.07.1991 CHN 108.20 A 200 215 415
4 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 105.50 A 180 220 400
5 GHADAMI Kia 26.01.1991 IRI 108.10 A 175 223 398
6 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 108.60 A 174 215 389
7 OVEZOV Ovez 11.06.1997 TKM 109.00 A 175 205 380
8 SHIRAISHI Hiroaki 24.10.1989 JPN 108.90 A 165 206 371
9 BERSANOV Ibragim 25.10.1992 KAZ 108.90 A 175 195 370
--- SEO Huiyeop 29.02.1992 KOR 108.70 A 177 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 170.10 A 192 196 200 196
2 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.50 A 186 191 195 195
3 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 139.30 A 180 185 190 190
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 147.10 A 176 181 187 181
5 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 148.20 A 175 180 185 180
6 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 141.20 B 165 173 173 165
7 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 129.30 B 145 150 155 155
8 TURKMEN Fazal Karim 01.06.1998 AFG 140.70 B 125 132 137 137

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 170.10 A 233 239 245 239
2 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.50 A 230 238 238 238
3 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 139.30 A 225 230 232 225
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 147.10 A 223 231 232 223
5 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 148.20 A 215 223 223 223
6 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 141.20 B 200 206 210 206
7 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 129.30 B 185 185 192 185
8 TURKMEN Fazal Karim 01.06.1998 AFG 140.70 B 160 167 175 167

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVOUDI Ali 22.03.1999 IRI 170.10 A 196 239 435
2 ASAAD Man 20.11.1993 SYR 147.50 A 195 238 433
3 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 139.30 A 190 225 415
4 TOYCHYYEV Hojamuhammet 16.01.1992 TKM 147.10 A 181 223 404
5 HAM Sang Il 25.08.1989 KOR 148.20 A 180 223 403
6 ALNAJJAR M Moayad 22.02.2000 SYR 141.20 B 165 206 371
7 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 129.30 B 155 185 340
8 TURKMEN Fazal Karim 01.06.1998 AFG 140.70 B 137 167 304

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.60 A 69 88 157
2 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.30 A 60 75 135

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 96 117 213
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.70 A 89 118 207
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 86 119 205
4 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.60 A 87 102 189
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.30 A 78 99 177
6 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.90 A 76 100 176
7 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 75 98 173
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 73 98 171
9 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.90 A 74 92 166
10 PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan 08.08.1998 PHI 48.70 A 73 92 165

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 55.00 A 98 124 222
2 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.80 A 101 120 221
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 55.00 A 99 114 213
4 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.60 A 94 118 212
5 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 92 118 210
6 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 54.70 B 84 116 200
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.60 A 88 110 198
8 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 54.60 A 87 105 192
9 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 B 81 108 189
10 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.80 A 80 102 182
11 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 50.20 B 71 93 164
--- BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.90 B --- 91 ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.60 A 110 137 247
2 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.70 A 102 125 227
3 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.60 A 100 116 216
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.90 A 94 117 211
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.80 A 85 124 209
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 57.90 A 80 100 180
7 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 58.10 A 78 98 176
8 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 58.60 B 73 90 163

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.90 A 100 128 228
2 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.20 A 94 119 213
3 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.00 A 96 115 211
4 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.60 A 92 113 205
5 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 87 110 197
6 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 A 82 100 182
7 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 63.20 B 73 93 166
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.80 A --- --- ---
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.00 A --- --- ---
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.90 A 94 --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 70.30 A 101 128 229
2 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 70.90 A 102 121 223
3 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.70 A 91 122 213
4 OMAROVA Aisha 16.04.2001 KAZ 70.70 A 86 114 200
5 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.00 A 78 101 179
6 YONESI Forough 06.11.2001 IRI 66.90 A 75 93 168

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 74.20 A 115 148 263
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.40 A 106 138 244
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.90 A 99 126 225
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 72.20 A 96 125 221
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.50 A 100 120 220
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.50 A 95 115 210
7 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 71.50 A 90 115 205
8 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.10 A 80 100 180

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 80.40 A 103 133 236
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.80 A 104 128 232
3 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.90 A 96 122 218
4 SUVONOVA Nigora 10.05.2005 UZB 76.40 A 94 123 217
5 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 79.50 A 91 122 213
6 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 76.50 A 93 109 202
7 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 80.20 A 86 106 192
8 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 76.10 A 65 90 155

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.80 A 126 160 286
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.70 A 118 155 273
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 86.90 A 111 136 247
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.10 A 109 132 241
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 86.70 A 101 115 216
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.20 A 100 113 213
7 P. ANURADHA 25.05.1992 IND 86.70 A 91 110 201
8 BAT-ORGIL Oyunbayar 10.10.1998 MGL 86.00 A 77 96 173

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.80 A 148 187 335
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.50 A 120 159 279
3 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 127.90 A 118 151 269
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 119.20 A 112 146 258
5 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 112.90 A 111 140 251
6 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 96.40 A 90 122 212
7 YOUSEFIABPARDEH Fatemeh 09.05.1994 IRI 120.10 A 87 121 208

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.60 A 65 65 69 69
2 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.30 A 60 65 66 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.60 A 83 88 91 88
2 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.30 A 75 80 --- 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 44.60 A 69 88 157
2 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 44.30 A 60 75 135

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 90 94 96 96
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.70 A 89 89 95 89
3 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.60 A 82 86 87 87
4 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 85 85 86 86
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.30 A 78 78 80 78
6 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.90 A 76 80 80 76
7 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 72 75 75 75
8 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.90 A 70 74 77 74
9 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 73 75 75 73
10 PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan 08.08.1998 PHI 48.70 A 73 73 76 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 113 117 119 119
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.70 A 113 118 125 118
3 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 110 115 117 117
4 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.60 A 102 106 106 102
5 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.90 A 95 100 103 100
6 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.30 A 96 99 99 99
7 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 98 100 --- 98
8 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 98 98 101 98
9 PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan 08.08.1998 PHI 48.70 A 92 95 95 92
10 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.90 A 88 92 95 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOU Zhihui 18.03.1997 CHN 48.70 A 96 117 213
2 JIANG Huihua 22.01.1998 CHN 48.70 A 89 118 207
3 MIRABAI Chanu Saikhom 08.08.1994 IND 48.90 A 86 119 205
4 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.60 A 87 102 189
5 VUONG Thi Huyen 22.06.1992 VIE 48.30 A 78 99 177
6 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 48.90 A 76 100 176
7 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 49.00 A 75 98 173
8 MIYAKE Hiromi 18.11.1985 JPN 48.90 A 73 98 171
9 YANAGIDA Mizuki 05.09.1992 JPN 48.90 A 74 92 166
10 PEREZ Elien Rose Jorolan 08.08.1998 PHI 48.70 A 73 92 165

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.80 A 98 101 101 101
2 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 55.00 A 95 99 102 99
3 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 55.00 A 95 98 100 98
4 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.60 A 90 90 94 94
5 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 88 92 94 92
6 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.60 A 88 90 90 88
7 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 54.60 A 85 87 88 87
8 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 54.70 B 83 83 84 84
9 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 B 77 80 81 81
10 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.80 A 80 80 83 80
11 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 50.20 B 68 71 73 71
--- BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.90 B 71 71 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 55.00 A 120 124 128 124
2 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.80 A 120 123 123 120
3 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 118 122 122 118
4 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.60 A 118 121 122 118
5 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 54.70 B 108 113 116 116
6 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 55.00 A 114 118 118 114
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.60 A 110 113 113 110
8 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 B 103 108 108 108
9 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 54.60 A 105 107 109 105
10 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.80 A 102 102 105 102
11 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 50.20 B 93 98 100 93
12 BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.90 B 91 94 95 91

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LIAO Qiuyun 13.07.1995 CHN 55.00 A 98 124 222
2 LI Yajun 27.04.1993 CHN 54.80 A 101 120 221
3 NABIEVA Muattar 02.06.1996 UZB 55.00 A 99 114 213
4 DIAZ Hidilyn 20.02.1991 PHI 54.60 A 94 118 212
5 CHINSHANLO Zulfiya 25.07.1993 KAZ 55.00 A 92 118 210
6 HAM Eunji 23.07.1997 KOR 54.70 B 84 116 200
7 SHERMETOVA Kristina 25.05.1993 TKM 54.60 A 88 110 198
8 SADOYAMA Ayana 03.05.1994 JPN 54.60 A 87 105 192
9 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.70 B 81 108 189
10 YAGI Kanae 16.07.1992 JPN 54.80 A 80 102 182
11 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 50.20 B 71 93 164
--- BASAMI Poupak 23.02.1992 IRI 54.90 B --- 91 ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.60 A 105 107 110 110
2 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.70 A 97 100 102 102
3 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.60 A 95 98 100 100
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.90 A 91 94 96 94
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.80 A 85 90 95 85
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 57.90 A 80 80 85 80
7 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 58.10 A 73 78 78 78
8 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 58.60 B 73 77 78 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.60 A 133 133 137 137
2 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.70 A 123 125 130 125
3 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.80 A 115 120 124 124
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.90 A 113 117 117 117
5 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.60 A 112 116 121 116
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 57.90 A 100 104 104 100
7 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 58.10 A 98 102 102 98
8 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 58.60 B 90 98 98 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUO Hsing-Chun 26.11.1993 TPE 58.60 A 110 137 247
2 LUO Xiaomin 14.11.1999 CHN 58.70 A 102 125 227
3 HOANG Thi Duyen 26.04.1996 VIE 58.60 A 100 116 216
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 58.90 A 94 117 211
5 ANDOH Mikiko 30.09.1992 JPN 58.80 A 85 124 209
6 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 57.90 A 80 100 180
7 COLONIA Margaret 09.12.1998 PHI 58.10 A 78 98 176
8 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 58.60 B 73 90 163

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.90 A 94 98 100 100
2 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.00 A 96 96 99 96
3 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.20 A 94 97 97 94
4 YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.90 A 90 93 94 94
5 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.60 A 92 92 92 92
6 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 84 87 90 87
7 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 A 77 80 82 82
8 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 63.20 B 68 73 73 73
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.80 A 85 85 85 ---
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.90 A 119 125 128 128
2 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.20 A 115 119 121 119
3 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.00 A 115 118 118 115
4 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.60 A 113 116 116 113
5 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 103 106 110 110
6 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 A 95 100 104 100
7 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 63.20 B 85 90 93 93
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.80 A --- --- --- ---
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.00 A --- --- --- ---
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.90 A 118 118 118 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Wen-Huei 23.02.1997 TPE 63.90 A 100 128 228
2 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 62.20 A 94 119 213
3 HAN Sojin 07.09.1995 KOR 63.00 A 96 115 211
4 KIM Yera 28.12.1994 KOR 63.60 A 92 113 205
5 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.80 A 87 110 197
6 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 A 82 100 182
7 SHRESTHA Kamala 17.01.1997 NEP 63.20 B 73 93 166
--- MATSUMOTO Namika 07.02.1992 JPN 63.80 A --- --- ---
--- DENG Wei 14.02.1993 CHN 63.00 A --- --- ---
--- YOSHIDA Akane 31.05.1994 JPN 63.90 A 94 --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 70.90 A 97 100 102 102
2 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 70.30 A 93 97 101 101
3 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.70 A 88 91 93 91
4 OMAROVA Aisha 16.04.2001 KAZ 70.70 A 80 83 86 86
5 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.00 A 73 76 78 78
6 YONESI Forough 06.11.2001 IRI 66.90 A 75 75 81 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 70.30 A 120 124 128 128
2 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.70 A 117 122 125 122
3 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 70.90 A 120 121 124 121
4 OMAROVA Aisha 16.04.2001 KAZ 70.70 A 110 114 118 114
5 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.00 A 93 97 101 101
6 YONESI Forough 06.11.2001 IRI 66.90 A 93 102 103 93

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARNO Vanessa 28.09.2003 PHI 70.30 A 101 128 229
2 KADYROVA Gulnabat 14.06.1994 TKM 70.90 A 102 121 223
3 BYKOVA Yekaterina 13.11.1997 KAZ 70.70 A 91 122 213
4 OMAROVA Aisha 16.04.2001 KAZ 70.70 A 86 114 200
5 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.00 A 78 101 179
6 YONESI Forough 06.11.2001 IRI 66.90 A 75 93 168

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 74.20 A 110 115 115 115
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.40 A 102 106 111 106
3 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.50 A 95 100 103 100
4 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.90 A 90 95 99 99
5 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 72.20 A 96 101 101 96
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.50 A 90 95 95 95
7 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 71.50 A 86 86 90 90
8 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.10 A 75 80 85 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 74.20 A 139 148 151 148
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.40 A 132 136 138 138
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.90 A 120 125 126 126
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 72.20 A 116 121 125 125
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.50 A 120 120 125 120
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.50 A 110 115 120 115
7 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 71.50 A 110 115 120 115
8 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.10 A 95 100 105 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHANG Wangli 27.05.1996 CHN 74.20 A 115 148 263
2 KIM Suhyeon 06.02.1995 KOR 75.40 A 106 138 244
3 MACROHON Kristel 02.09.1996 PHI 73.90 A 99 126 225
4 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 72.20 A 96 125 221
5 KANG Yeounhee 15.10.1992 KOR 75.50 A 100 120 220
6 KAMIYA Ayumi 28.03.1992 JPN 71.50 A 95 115 210
7 FATTOUH Mahassen Hala 27.08.1989 LBN 71.50 A 90 115 205
8 MITSUKE Eri 30.10.1992 JPN 71.10 A 80 100 180

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.80 A 99 102 104 104
2 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 80.40 A 98 101 103 103
3 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.90 A 93 96 98 96
4 SUVONOVA Nigora 10.05.2005 UZB 76.40 A 90 90 94 94
5 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 76.50 A 85 93 97 93
6 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 79.50 A 91 99 99 91
7 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 80.20 A 80 86 88 86
8 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 76.10 A 65 70 70 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 80.40 A 125 130 133 133
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.80 A 125 128 130 128
3 SUVONOVA Nigora 10.05.2005 UZB 76.40 A 115 119 123 123
4 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 79.50 A 111 118 122 122
5 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.90 A 118 121 122 122
6 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 76.50 A 100 107 109 109
7 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 80.20 A 102 106 108 106
8 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 76.10 A 85 90 95 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 80.40 A 103 133 236
2 KUZGANBAYEVA Karina 13.11.2000 KAZ 80.80 A 104 128 232
3 TOYCHYYEVA Aysoltan 29.05.1996 TKM 79.90 A 96 122 218
4 SUVONOVA Nigora 10.05.2005 UZB 76.40 A 94 123 217
5 HOSSEINI Seyedehelham 16.09.1988 IRI 79.50 A 91 122 213
6 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 76.50 A 93 109 202
7 BALAGE Chathurika Priyanthi 09.09.1992 SRI 80.20 A 86 106 192
8 KAZI Monira 05.08.1995 BAN 76.10 A 65 90 155

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.80 A 119 124 126 126
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.70 A 118 118 125 118
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 86.90 A 108 111 111 111
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.10 A 105 109 112 109
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 86.70 A 98 101 103 101
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.20 A 95 100 100 100
7 P. ANURADHA 25.05.1992 IND 86.70 A 91 91 95 91
8 BAT-ORGIL Oyunbayar 10.10.1998 MGL 86.00 A 77 81 81 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.80 A 148 154 160 160
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.70 A 149 155 155 155
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 86.90 A 136 136 140 136
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.10 A 127 132 132 132
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 86.70 A 110 115 120 115
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.20 A 108 113 118 113
7 P. ANURADHA 25.05.1992 IND 86.70 A 110 115 --- 110
8 BAT-ORGIL Oyunbayar 10.10.1998 MGL 86.00 A 93 96 100 96

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 WANG Zhouyu 13.05.1994 CHN 84.80 A 126 160 286
2 KANG Yue 08.10.1991 CHN 86.70 A 118 155 273
3 MUNKHJANTSAN Ankhtsetseg 25.12.1997 MGL 86.90 A 111 136 247
4 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.10 A 109 132 241
5 MESHITKHANOVA Raushan 24.11.1995 KAZ 86.70 A 101 115 216
6 SHIMAMOTO Mami 24.09.1987 JPN 86.20 A 100 113 213
7 P. ANURADHA 25.05.1992 IND 86.70 A 91 110 201
8 BAT-ORGIL Oyunbayar 10.10.1998 MGL 86.00 A 77 96 173

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.80 A 135 143 148 148
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.50 A 115 120 120 120
3 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 127.90 A 112 116 118 118
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 119.20 A 112 115 115 112
5 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 112.90 A 106 111 111 111
6 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 96.40 A 85 85 90 90
7 YOUSEFIABPARDEH Fatemeh 09.05.1994 IRI 120.10 A 82 82 87 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.80 A 175 187 --- 187
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.50 A 155 159 161 159
3 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 127.90 A 143 147 151 151
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 119.20 A 143 146 148 146
5 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 112.90 A 140 140 147 140
6 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 96.40 A 115 120 122 122
7 YOUSEFIABPARDEH Fatemeh 09.05.1994 IRI 120.10 A 110 119 121 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LI Wenwen 05.03.2000 CHN 150.80 A 148 187 335
2 SON Younghee 24.04.1993 KOR 114.50 A 120 159 279
3 MUPTILDA Aizada 23.04.1998 KAZ 127.90 A 118 151 269
4 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 119.20 A 112 146 258
5 AKMAL Nurul 12.02.1993 INA 112.90 A 111 140 251
6 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 96.40 A 90 122 212
7 YOUSEFIABPARDEH Fatemeh 09.05.1994 IRI 120.10 A 87 121 208
Calendar May. 2021
2021-05
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors