2020 Pan-American Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUAREZ MESA Miguel Angel 17.09.1999 COL 54.58 A 105 137 242
2 MICHEL Yeison 24.06.2002 DOM 54.96 A 105 132 237
3 POOX PERALTA Jose Manuel 17.03.2003 MEX 54.66 A 97 133 230
4 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.76 A 96 113 209
5 HENRIQUEZ SERRANO Jonatan Francisco 07.11.1994 ESA 53.79 A 93 115 208
6 SAPON Miguel 09.01.1998 GUA 55.00 A 83 110 193

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.66 A 124 156 280
2 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 60.70 A 120 156 276
3 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.81 A 119 155 274
4 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.98 A 122 150 272
5 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.55 A 110 140 250
6 PACHECO Breylin 08.10.2003 DOM 60.93 A 112 132 244
7 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.91 A 105 138 243
8 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.04 A 101 128 229
9 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 60.86 A 100 129 229

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.85 A 145 173 318
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 142 168 310
3 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.61 A 135 172 307
4 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.70 A 136 167 303
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.86 A 133 165 298
6 REYES VIDAL Jair 11.07.2000 ECU 66.31 A 132 164 296
7 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 66.19 A 125 155 280
8 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.95 A 121 158 279
9 TONTON Francisco 09.02.1998 DOM 67.00 A 121 152 273
10 CRUZ Concepcion 14.05.1992 PUR 66.48 A 100 133 233
--- VARGAS SAMBOY Juan 19.07.2001 DOM 66.07 A 115 --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.92 A 155 188 343
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.84 A 156 185 341
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.83 A 149 170 319
4 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.53 A 141 168 309
5 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.57 A 127 165 292
6 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 71.60 A 130 156 286
7 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.68 A 125 160 285
8 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 73.00 A 122 160 282
9 MENDEZ YE Henry Geovany 15.03.1999 GUA 72.17 A 126 152 278
10 BRITTON ROMERO Armando Justiniano 02.11.1994 NCA 71.03 A 120 155 275
--- BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 72.55 A 121 --- ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.64 A 168 195 363
2 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.67 A 164 196 360
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.09 A 150 190 340
4 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 80.35 A 143 184 327
5 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.73 A 148 178 326
6 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 80.67 A 145 165 310
7 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 80.78 A 126 170 296
8 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.23 A 122 166 288
9 LEON DE PAZ Jaime Joel 27.04.2000 GUA 80.58 A 125 160 285
10 LEZCANO Fernando 20.02.1999 PAN 79.87 A 116 150 266
11 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 77.30 A 117 146 263
12 DORAN Anellyson 15.12.2004 CUR 76.65 A 90 105 195
--- TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 79.68 A 130 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 88.65 A 165 200 365
2 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.92 A 160 195 355
3 MENDOZA Yeimar 02.09.1996 COL 88.53 A 157 190 347
4 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.89 A 146 183 329
5 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 87.09 A 145 182 327
6 REYES ALTAGRACIA Ray Carlos 12.06.1999 DOM 83.83 A 148 177 325
7 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 88.84 A 140 173 313
8 ROLON Giovanny 05.08.1990 PUR 89.00 A 128 155 283
9 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 87.32 A 110 145 255
10 MEARS Omarie 13.10.1993 JAM 88.48 A 110 130 240
11 BROWN Cameron 22.07.1988 PUR 88.91 A --- 155 155
--- SANCHEZ Joselo 20.06.1996 DOM 85.19 A 142 --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.45 A 180 213 393
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 95.17 A 181 208 389
3 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.57 A 167 207 374
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 95.10 A 162 200 362
5 DOWNEY V John Francis 16.07.1991 USA 91.67 A 146 187 333
6 JONES Joaquin 26.07.1995 ARG 93.48 A 140 181 321
7 ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 93.68 A 127 160 287
8 DONIS Junior 05.04.1999 GUA 89.42 A 125 160 285
9 DISLA Felix 13.07.2003 DOM 91.77 A 124 141 265
10 DALEY James 03.10.1988 JAM 92.12 A 116 140 256
--- VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.31 A 155 --- ---
--- VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.20 A 175 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 97.27 A 180 210 390
2 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 99.82 A 159 198 357
3 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 99.30 A 155 192 347
4 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 101.80 A 146 197 343
5 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 99.90 A 151 191 342
6 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 99.14 A 146 196 342
7 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 101.65 A 150 180 330
8 CAZA Gilles 25.06.1997 CAN 98.76 A 146 175 321
9 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Mario Omar 06.02.1990 PAN 100.84 A 140 175 315
10 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 101.96 A 136 171 307
11 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 101.64 A 137 164 301

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.25 A 166 209 375
2 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.45 A 170 200 370
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.75 A 155 206 361
4 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.89 A 160 190 350
--- MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 106.72 A --- 165 ---
--- GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.42 A --- 200 ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.94 A 190 235 425
2 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 151.05 A 176 212 388
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 185.10 A 175 205 380
4 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.23 A 175 204 379
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 111.98 A 161 195 356
6 CABANA Rolando 25.12.1996 CUB 113.23 A 160 190 350
7 CAMACHO Jose 05.05.1999 PUR 112.08 A 122 150 272
--- LEON Juan 07.08.1992 PAN 117.63 A 110 --- ---
--- DIAZ Abraham 24.07.2001 PUR 113.60 A 117 --- ---

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHEL Yeison 24.06.2002 DOM 54.96 A 102 105 108 105
2 SUAREZ MESA Miguel Angel 17.09.1999 COL 54.58 A 100 103 105 105
3 POOX PERALTA Jose Manuel 17.03.2003 MEX 54.66 A 94 97 101 97
4 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.76 A 96 100 102 96
5 HENRIQUEZ SERRANO Jonatan Francisco 07.11.1994 ESA 53.79 A 90 90 93 93
6 SAPON Miguel 09.01.1998 GUA 55.00 A 83 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUAREZ MESA Miguel Angel 17.09.1999 COL 54.58 A 130 133 137 137
2 POOX PERALTA Jose Manuel 17.03.2003 MEX 54.66 A 123 128 133 133
3 MICHEL Yeison 24.06.2002 DOM 54.96 A 122 127 132 132
4 HENRIQUEZ SERRANO Jonatan Francisco 07.11.1994 ESA 53.79 A 110 115 120 115
5 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.76 A 113 116 116 113
6 SAPON Miguel 09.01.1998 GUA 55.00 A 105 110 115 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUAREZ MESA Miguel Angel 17.09.1999 COL 54.58 A 105 137 242
2 MICHEL Yeison 24.06.2002 DOM 54.96 A 105 132 237
3 POOX PERALTA Jose Manuel 17.03.2003 MEX 54.66 A 97 133 230
4 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.76 A 96 113 209
5 HENRIQUEZ SERRANO Jonatan Francisco 07.11.1994 ESA 53.79 A 93 115 208
6 SAPON Miguel 09.01.1998 GUA 55.00 A 83 110 193

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.66 A 120 124 --- 124
2 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.98 A 118 118 122 122
3 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 60.70 A 115 120 124 120
4 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.81 A 114 119 123 119
5 PACHECO Breylin 08.10.2003 DOM 60.93 A 107 112 112 112
6 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.55 A 110 110 110 110
7 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.91 A 105 108 108 105
8 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.04 A 92 96 101 101
9 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 60.86 A 95 95 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.66 A 151 156 --- 156
2 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 60.70 A 145 151 156 156
3 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.81 A 150 155 159 155
4 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.98 A 150 155 156 150
5 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.55 A 135 140 145 140
6 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.91 A 135 138 140 138
7 PACHECO Breylin 08.10.2003 DOM 60.93 A 132 137 137 132
8 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 60.86 A 125 129 132 129
9 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.04 A 124 128 131 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 60.66 A 124 156 280
2 ONATE ARAUJO Otto Felix 23.01.2000 CUB 60.70 A 120 156 276
3 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.81 A 119 155 274
4 GARCIA BRITO Luis Alberto 19.04.1995 DOM 60.98 A 122 150 272
5 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.55 A 110 140 250
6 PACHECO Breylin 08.10.2003 DOM 60.93 A 112 132 244
7 SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar 15.07.1989 ESA 60.91 A 105 138 243
8 ESQUIVEL MORALES Henry Eduardo 21.01.2000 GUA 59.04 A 101 128 229
9 CRUZ LOPEZ Dario Enrique 23.08.1997 GUA 60.86 A 100 129 229

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.85 A 140 145 145 145
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 132 137 142 142
3 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.70 A 130 136 138 136
4 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.61 A 130 135 138 135
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.86 A 128 131 133 133
6 REYES VIDAL Jair 11.07.2000 ECU 66.31 A 120 125 132 132
7 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 66.19 A 125 125 132 125
8 TONTON Francisco 09.02.1998 DOM 67.00 A 116 116 121 121
9 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.95 A 116 116 121 121
10 VARGAS SAMBOY Juan 19.07.2001 DOM 66.07 A 110 110 115 115
11 CRUZ Concepcion 14.05.1992 PUR 66.48 A 95 100 108 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.85 A 173 178 178 173
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.61 A 172 172 176 172
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 163 168 175 168
4 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.70 A 162 167 167 167
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.86 A 165 165 169 165
6 REYES VIDAL Jair 11.07.2000 ECU 66.31 A 150 158 164 164
7 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.95 A 145 151 158 158
8 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 66.19 A 155 163 163 155
9 TONTON Francisco 09.02.1998 DOM 67.00 A 146 146 152 152
10 CRUZ Concepcion 14.05.1992 PUR 66.48 A 125 130 133 133
--- VARGAS SAMBOY Juan 19.07.2001 DOM 66.07 A 138 138 138 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 66.85 A 145 173 318
2 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 142 168 310
3 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.61 A 135 172 307
4 HIGUITA BARRERA Luis Fernando 10.01.1997 COL 66.70 A 136 167 303
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 66.86 A 133 165 298
6 REYES VIDAL Jair 11.07.2000 ECU 66.31 A 132 164 296
7 VASQUEZ MORALES Orlando Antonio 28.10.1997 NCA 66.19 A 125 155 280
8 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.95 A 121 158 279
9 TONTON Francisco 09.02.1998 DOM 67.00 A 121 152 273
10 CRUZ Concepcion 14.05.1992 PUR 66.48 A 100 133 233
--- VARGAS SAMBOY Juan 19.07.2001 DOM 66.07 A 115 --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.84 A 145 150 156 156
2 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.92 A 142 148 155 155
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.83 A 140 143 149 149
4 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.53 A 133 141 144 141
5 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 71.60 A 125 130 130 130
6 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.57 A 127 127 134 127
7 MENDEZ YE Henry Geovany 15.03.1999 GUA 72.17 A 118 122 126 126
8 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.68 A 125 130 130 125
9 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 73.00 A 122 122 126 122
10 BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 72.55 A 121 121 128 121
11 BRITTON ROMERO Armando Justiniano 02.11.1994 NCA 71.03 A 120 125 125 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.92 A 178 188 194 188
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.84 A 185 189 189 185
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.83 A 167 170 175 170
4 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.53 A 160 168 171 168
5 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.57 A 165 170 171 165
6 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.68 A 155 160 164 160
7 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 73.00 A 150 155 160 160
8 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 71.60 A 150 156 161 156
9 BRITTON ROMERO Armando Justiniano 02.11.1994 NCA 71.03 A 155 161 161 155
10 MENDEZ YE Henry Geovany 15.03.1999 GUA 72.17 A 152 156 160 152
--- BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 72.55 A 160 160 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CUMMINGS JR Clarence 06.06.2000 USA 72.92 A 155 188 343
2 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.84 A 156 185 341
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.83 A 149 170 319
4 CEDENO MEJIA Julio Cesar 16.10.1992 DOM 72.53 A 141 168 309
5 SANCHEZ VELEZ Jorge Jesus 04.11.1998 PUR 72.57 A 127 165 292
6 CASTRO PEREZ Miguel Jesus 16.11.2000 CUB 71.60 A 130 156 286
7 VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando 12.06.1989 GUA 72.68 A 125 160 285
8 EDISNEL ENRIQUE Corrales Rondon 06.08.2001 CUB 73.00 A 122 160 282
9 MENDEZ YE Henry Geovany 15.03.1999 GUA 72.17 A 126 152 278
10 BRITTON ROMERO Armando Justiniano 02.11.1994 NCA 71.03 A 120 155 275
--- BATISTA VALDESPINO Juan Abdiel 27.05.1990 PAN 72.55 A 121 --- ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.64 A 158 163 168 168
2 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.67 A 152 158 164 164
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.09 A 150 155 155 150
4 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.73 A 148 151 151 148
5 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 80.67 A 145 150 150 145
6 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 80.35 A 138 143 143 143
7 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 79.68 A 125 130 140 130
8 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 80.78 A 120 126 126 126
9 LEON DE PAZ Jaime Joel 27.04.2000 GUA 80.58 A 120 125 130 125
10 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.23 A 122 122 122 122
11 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 77.30 A 110 115 117 117
12 LEZCANO Fernando 20.02.1999 PAN 79.87 A 105 110 116 116
13 DORAN Anellyson 15.12.2004 CUR 76.65 A 80 85 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.67 A 196 196 201 196
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.64 A 195 200 200 195
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.09 A 190 195 197 190
4 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 80.35 A 179 184 184 184
5 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.73 A 173 178 182 178
6 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 80.78 A 165 170 174 170
7 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.23 A 150 159 166 166
8 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 80.67 A 165 170 --- 165
9 LEON DE PAZ Jaime Joel 27.04.2000 GUA 80.58 A 155 160 163 160
10 LEZCANO Fernando 20.02.1999 PAN 79.87 A 140 150 155 150
11 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 77.30 A 146 146 151 146
12 DORAN Anellyson 15.12.2004 CUR 76.65 A 105 111 111 105
--- TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 79.68 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 80.64 A 168 195 363
2 BONNAT MICHEL Zacarias 27.02.1996 DOM 80.67 A 164 196 360
3 MAURUS Harrison James 26.02.2000 USA 80.09 A 150 190 340
4 VACHON Nicolas 05.07.1996 CAN 80.35 A 143 184 327
5 BELLEMARRE Alex 22.06.1998 CAN 80.73 A 148 178 326
6 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 80.67 A 145 165 310
7 AGUILAR CHAN Josue Alberto 12.07.1996 MEX 80.78 A 126 170 296
8 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alexander 28.01.1990 PUR 80.23 A 122 166 288
9 LEON DE PAZ Jaime Joel 27.04.2000 GUA 80.58 A 125 160 285
10 LEZCANO Fernando 20.02.1999 PAN 79.87 A 116 150 266
11 CRUZ ESCOBAR Ramon Ernesto 23.05.1995 ESA 77.30 A 117 146 263
12 DORAN Anellyson 15.12.2004 CUR 76.65 A 90 105 195
--- TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 79.68 A 130 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 88.65 A 156 160 165 165
2 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.92 A 155 160 160 160
3 MENDOZA Yeimar 02.09.1996 COL 88.53 A 152 157 157 157
4 REYES ALTAGRACIA Ray Carlos 12.06.1999 DOM 83.83 A 144 144 148 148
5 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.89 A 146 151 152 146
6 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 87.09 A 140 145 150 145
7 SANCHEZ Joselo 20.06.1996 DOM 85.19 A 142 147 147 142
8 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 88.84 A 135 140 143 140
9 ROLON Giovanny 05.08.1990 PUR 89.00 A 120 128 133 128
10 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 87.32 A 105 110 115 110
11 MEARS Omarie 13.10.1993 JAM 88.48 A 100 105 110 110
--- BROWN Cameron 22.07.1988 PUR 88.91 A 130 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 88.65 A 196 200 210 200
2 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.92 A 195 200 200 195
3 MENDOZA Yeimar 02.09.1996 COL 88.53 A 184 190 196 190
4 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.89 A 180 183 186 183
5 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 87.09 A 170 176 182 182
6 REYES ALTAGRACIA Ray Carlos 12.06.1999 DOM 83.83 A 171 177 182 177
7 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 88.84 A 167 173 173 173
8 ROLON Giovanny 05.08.1990 PUR 89.00 A 155 160 162 155
9 BROWN Cameron 22.07.1988 PUR 88.91 A 150 155 155 155
10 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 87.32 A 145 152 152 145
11 MEARS Omarie 13.10.1993 JAM 88.48 A 125 130 137 130
--- SANCHEZ Joselo 20.06.1996 DOM 85.19 A 184 185 185 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 88.65 A 165 200 365
2 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.92 A 160 195 355
3 MENDOZA Yeimar 02.09.1996 COL 88.53 A 157 190 347
4 CANTRELL Jordan Warren 16.08.1996 USA 88.89 A 146 183 329
5 RODRIGUEZ OCASIO Christian Angel 14.07.1993 USA 87.09 A 145 182 327
6 REYES ALTAGRACIA Ray Carlos 12.06.1999 DOM 83.83 A 148 177 325
7 RAMIREZ CABRERA Gilberto Antonio 27.10.1998 CUB 88.84 A 140 173 313
8 ROLON Giovanny 05.08.1990 PUR 89.00 A 128 155 283
9 ARAQUE Laertes 17.02.2003 ARU 87.32 A 110 145 255
10 MEARS Omarie 13.10.1993 JAM 88.48 A 110 130 240
11 BROWN Cameron 22.07.1988 PUR 88.91 A --- 155 155
--- SANCHEZ Joselo 20.06.1996 DOM 85.19 A 142 --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 95.17 A 175 181 187 181
2 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.45 A 175 180 182 180
3 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.20 A 170 175 175 175
4 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.57 A 156 162 167 167
5 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 95.10 A 162 168 168 162
6 VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.31 A 155 160 161 155
7 DOWNEY V John Francis 16.07.1991 USA 91.67 A 140 146 146 146
8 JONES Joaquin 26.07.1995 ARG 93.48 A 130 135 140 140
9 ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 93.68 A 122 127 132 127
10 DONIS Junior 05.04.1999 GUA 89.42 A 120 125 130 125
11 DISLA Felix 13.07.2003 DOM 91.77 A 115 121 124 124
12 DALEY James 03.10.1988 JAM 92.12 A 105 111 116 116

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.45 A 205 208 213 213
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 95.17 A 202 208 --- 208
3 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.57 A 193 200 207 207
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 95.10 A 190 200 203 200
5 DOWNEY V John Francis 16.07.1991 USA 91.67 A 180 181 187 187
6 JONES Joaquin 26.07.1995 ARG 93.48 A 170 175 181 181
7 DONIS Junior 05.04.1999 GUA 89.42 A 160 165 167 160
8 ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 93.68 A 152 160 161 160
9 DISLA Felix 13.07.2003 DOM 91.77 A 137 141 144 141
10 DALEY James 03.10.1988 JAM 92.12 A 130 135 140 140
--- VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.31 A 185 --- --- ---
--- VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.20 A 210 210 210 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 95.45 A 180 213 393
2 SANTAVY Boady Robert 22.05.1997 CAN 95.17 A 181 208 389
3 DAMRON Nathan Charles 06.05.1996 USA 95.57 A 167 207 374
4 GREGORIO MACHADO Marco Tulio 03.11.1991 BRA 95.10 A 162 200 362
5 DOWNEY V John Francis 16.07.1991 USA 91.67 A 146 187 333
6 JONES Joaquin 26.07.1995 ARG 93.48 A 140 181 321
7 ARAUJO GONZALEZ Amilcar Assis 20.01.1988 PAN 93.68 A 127 160 287
8 DONIS Junior 05.04.1999 GUA 89.42 A 125 160 285
9 DISLA Felix 13.07.2003 DOM 91.77 A 124 141 265
10 DALEY James 03.10.1988 JAM 92.12 A 116 140 256
--- VELI Serafim 28.11.1986 BRA 95.31 A 155 --- ---
--- VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 95.20 A 175 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 97.27 A 170 175 180 180
2 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 99.82 A 150 155 159 159
3 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 99.30 A 150 155 160 155
4 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 99.90 A 147 151 151 151
5 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 101.65 A 145 150 150 150
6 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 101.80 A 138 146 151 146
7 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 99.14 A 135 140 146 146
8 CAZA Gilles 25.06.1997 CAN 98.76 A 140 146 146 146
9 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Mario Omar 06.02.1990 PAN 100.84 A 135 140 145 140
10 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 101.64 A 130 137 142 137
11 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 101.96 A 130 136 141 136

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 97.27 A 200 210 --- 210
2 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 99.82 A 190 195 198 198
3 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 101.80 A 185 192 197 197
4 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 99.14 A 181 191 196 196
5 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 99.30 A 180 188 192 192
6 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 99.90 A 180 191 196 191
7 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 101.65 A 180 187 187 180
8 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Mario Omar 06.02.1990 PAN 100.84 A 170 175 180 175
9 CAZA Gilles 25.06.1997 CAN 98.76 A 171 171 175 175
10 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 101.96 A 171 178 178 171
11 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 101.64 A 164 170 170 164

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PAREDES MONTANO Lesman 05.03.1996 COL 97.27 A 180 210 390
2 ZALDIVAR MILIAN Juan Carlos 21.02.1999 CUB 99.82 A 159 198 357
3 BONNICK Jason Jermaine 08.11.1981 USA 99.30 A 155 192 347
4 AZCATL PANTOJA Javier 10.09.1996 MEX 101.80 A 146 197 343
5 LAMENZA LOPEZ Luis Armando 06.05.1998 PUR 99.90 A 151 191 342
6 LOPEZ CARPIZO Jose Luis 28.06.1997 MEX 99.14 A 146 196 342
7 QUESADA JAIME Jesus Manuel 30.09.1996 CUB 101.65 A 150 180 330
8 CAZA Gilles 25.06.1997 CAN 98.76 A 146 175 321
9 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Mario Omar 06.02.1990 PAN 100.84 A 140 175 315
10 MORALES MARQUEZ Keven 04.12.1991 PUR 101.96 A 136 171 307
11 PEREZ Junior 14.02.1986 HAI 101.64 A 137 164 301

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.45 A 165 170 170 170
2 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.25 A 163 163 166 166
3 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.89 A 155 160 165 160
4 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.75 A 150 155 160 155
--- MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 106.72 A 123 123 123 ---
--- GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.42 A 160 160 160 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.25 A 195 202 209 209
2 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.75 A 200 206 210 206
3 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.42 A 200 209 210 200
4 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.45 A 200 208 208 200
5 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.89 A 190 --- --- 190
6 MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 106.72 A 160 165 167 165

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 106.25 A 166 209 375
2 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.45 A 170 200 370
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.75 A 155 206 361
4 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 108.89 A 160 190 350
--- MAQUIN Sender 17.03.1996 GUA 106.72 A --- 165 ---
--- GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.42 A --- 200 ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.94 A 190 197 200 190
2 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 151.05 A 170 175 176 176
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 185.10 A 165 170 175 175
4 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.23 A 166 171 175 175
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 111.98 A 155 161 166 161
6 CABANA Rolando 25.12.1996 CUB 113.23 A 155 160 160 160
7 CAMACHO Jose 05.05.1999 PUR 112.08 A 116 122 127 122
8 DIAZ Abraham 24.07.2001 PUR 113.60 A 111 117 124 117
9 LEON Juan 07.08.1992 PAN 117.63 A 110 117 120 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.94 A 225 235 242 235
2 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 151.05 A 205 212 219 212
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 185.10 A 199 205 212 205
4 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.23 A 198 204 207 204
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 111.98 A 185 195 200 195
6 CABANA Rolando 25.12.1996 CUB 113.23 A 180 186 190 190
7 CAMACHO Jose 05.05.1999 PUR 112.08 A 150 157 162 150
--- LEON Juan 07.08.1992 PAN 117.63 A 150 150 150 ---
--- DIAZ Abraham 24.07.2001 PUR 113.60 A 146 146 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SARAIVA REIS Fernando 10.03.1990 BRA 154.94 A 190 235 425
2 WILKES Caine Morgan 10.07.1987 USA 151.05 A 176 212 388
3 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 185.10 A 175 205 380
4 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.23 A 175 204 379
5 MEDINA ANDUEZA Josue Said 15.06.1998 MEX 111.98 A 161 195 356
6 CABANA Rolando 25.12.1996 CUB 113.23 A 160 190 350
7 CAMACHO Jose 05.05.1999 PUR 112.08 A 122 150 272
--- LEON Juan 07.08.1992 PAN 117.63 A 110 --- ---
--- DIAZ Abraham 24.07.2001 PUR 113.60 A 117 --- ---

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 45.00 A 70 96 166
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 44.86 A 69 86 155
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 44.97 A 65 84 149
4 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 44.73 A 64 82 146
5 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Silvana Maria 09.10.1991 GUA 44.80 A 63 78 141

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 89 111 200
2 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.93 A 82 107 189
3 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.84 A 79 101 180
4 ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 48.62 A 82 97 179
5 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.70 A 83 95 178
6 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 48.61 A 78 100 178
7 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.97 A 81 95 176
8 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.79 A 80 95 175
9 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.35 A 69 92 161
10 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 70 88 158
11 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.42 A 70 85 155
12 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 48.45 A 66 85 151
13 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.20 A 60 80 140
--- ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.50 A --- 96 ---
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.74 A --- --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 91 109 200
2 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.62 A 92 105 197
3 NOVAS Nathalia 02.11.1999 DOM 54.90 A 90 107 197
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.89 A 82 106 188
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.72 A 78 94 172
6 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.71 A 74 98 172
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Emelyn Gabriela 18.12.1996 GUA 54.39 A 71 95 166
8 CAMPOS Kynara 04.11.1998 PUR 53.94 A 67 84 151
--- AGRAIT Issi 21.12.2004 PUR 53.89 A 64 --- ---
--- LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.95 A --- 99 ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.64 A 93 125 218
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.79 A 97 120 217
3 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.94 A 95 122 217
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.85 A 93 124 217
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.52 A 96 119 215
6 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.69 A 95 116 211
7 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 88 109 197
8 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.66 A 86 106 192
9 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 58.31 A 83 108 191
10 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.44 A 81 101 182
11 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.55 A 71 94 165
12 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 58.86 A 71 92 163

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.62 A 107 133 240
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.99 A 104 130 234
3 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.87 A 105 120 225
4 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.32 A 101 123 224
5 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 64.00 A 98 125 223
6 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.76 A 95 124 219
7 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 62.94 A 96 110 206
8 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.66 A 85 116 201
9 YANGUI Nadia Adele 16.03.1992 CAN 63.99 A 85 106 191
10 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 62.89 A 82 100 182
11 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.71 A 78 100 178

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 71.00 A 103 135 238
2 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 70.67 A 105 126 231
3 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 70.69 A 104 126 230
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 66.24 A 97 117 214
5 MORALES Regla 25.10.1999 CUB 65.78 A 88 115 203
6 MATIAS Fransheska 21.12.1998 DOM 66.92 A 89 106 195
7 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 70.84 A 73 100 173
8 LOUIS Francia 09.10.2001 HAI 69.73 A 75 96 171
9 LIMA Lisbeth 19.06.1992 GUA 67.47 A 70 95 165

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.74 A 115 135 250
2 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 75.74 A 105 130 235
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.06 A 103 130 233
4 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.68 A 100 129 229
5 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 72.49 A 100 128 228
6 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.89 A 103 121 224
7 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.27 A 98 122 220
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.98 A 92 120 212
9 SANTANA Sindy 09.10.2001 DOM 73.92 A 94 116 210
10 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 74.16 A 88 113 201
11 GEERMAN Nataly 24.06.1998 ARU 73.30 A 83 115 198
12 AVELINO DISHMEY Dahiana 14.04.2001 DOM 74.94 A 89 108 197
13 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 72.34 A 70 105 175

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 79.81 A 111 140 251
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 78.92 A 106 141 247
3 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.76 A 108 134 242
4 MEJIA Yudelina 04.06.1997 DOM 79.11 A 106 136 242
5 FELIZ FERRERAS Erika 20.12.1999 DOM 78.82 A 97 127 224
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 78.34 A 98 124 222
7 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 77.21 A 88 107 195
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 77.79 A 86 107 193
9 PRIMOT Ketlene 01.12.2003 HAI 77.89 A 86 106 192

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.32 A 115 142 257
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.19 A 110 146 256
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.34 A 109 138 247
4 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 84.14 A 108 131 239
5 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 83.66 A 108 130 238
6 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.97 A 100 129 229
7 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.49 A 103 125 228
8 MEDINA Ayamey 21.02.1998 CUB 85.70 A 100 122 222
9 MILIAN MESA Ana Maria 19.06.2001 CUB 86.07 A 93 118 211
10 CHUTA Maritza 13.05.1998 GUA 81.93 A 75 96 171
11 HENDERSON Yvgeni 12.10.1988 JAM 84.93 A 74 90 164
--- PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.34 A 110 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 148.75 A 125 155 280
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.66 A 116 146 262
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.45 A 115 145 260
4 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.92 A 112 130 242
5 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 102.71 A 102 129 231
6 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 106.74 A 97 129 226
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 110.14 A 85 120 205
8 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 129.43 A 81 110 191

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 45.00 A 68 68 70 70
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 44.86 A 63 66 69 69
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 44.97 A 62 65 67 65
4 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 44.73 A 61 64 67 64
5 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Silvana Maria 09.10.1991 GUA 44.80 A 60 63 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 45.00 A 88 91 96 96
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 44.86 A 83 86 89 86
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 44.97 A 78 81 84 84
4 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 44.73 A 81 82 85 82
5 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Silvana Maria 09.10.1991 GUA 44.80 A 78 78 82 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KYLE Cicely Jevon 12.10.1984 USA 45.00 A 70 96 166
2 CHAY DZUL Diana 07.02.1995 MEX 44.86 A 69 86 155
3 MUNOZ LOPEZ Viviana Izamar 10.11.1995 MEX 44.97 A 65 84 149
4 NAVARRO MEJIA Maria Alejandra 03.07.1998 NCA 44.73 A 64 82 146
5 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Silvana Maria 09.10.1991 GUA 44.80 A 63 78 141

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 83 86 89 89
2 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.70 A 77 80 83 83
3 ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 48.62 A 78 82 84 82
4 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.93 A 80 82 84 82
5 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.97 A 75 80 81 81
6 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.79 A 77 80 83 80
7 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.84 A 76 79 82 79
8 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 48.61 A 78 82 84 78
9 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 70 75 75 70
10 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.42 A 68 70 72 70
11 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.35 A 65 69 71 69
12 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 48.45 A 61 64 66 66
13 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.20 A 60 60 65 60
--- ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.50 A 77 77 77 ---
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.74 A 78 78 80 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 104 108 111 111
2 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.93 A 104 107 109 107
3 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.84 A 97 99 101 101
4 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 48.61 A 100 100 102 100
5 ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 48.62 A 97 97 102 97
6 ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.50 A 96 100 100 96
7 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.79 A 95 99 --- 95
8 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.70 A 95 99 100 95
9 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.97 A 90 95 99 95
10 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.35 A 87 90 92 92
11 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 88 91 91 88
12 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.42 A 85 90 90 85
13 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 48.45 A 80 83 85 85
14 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.20 A 75 80 83 80
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.74 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DELACRUZ Jourdan Elizabeth 20.05.1998 USA 48.95 A 89 111 200
2 REICHARDT Hayley Marie 27.04.1999 USA 48.93 A 82 107 189
3 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.84 A 79 101 180
4 ORTIZ Dahiana 27.11.2001 DOM 48.62 A 82 97 179
5 ROSA FIGUEIREDO Nathasha 16.01.1996 BRA 48.70 A 83 95 178
6 VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ Candida 02.12.1992 DOM 48.61 A 78 100 178
7 DE LA HERRAN MARTINEZ Andrea 12.09.1996 MEX 48.97 A 81 95 176
8 MONTERO RAMOS Ludia Marguiela 17.04.1999 CUB 48.79 A 80 95 175
9 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 48.35 A 69 92 161
10 OLIVEIRA MADEIRA Luana 31.01.1998 BRA 48.96 A 70 88 158
11 REYNOSO LOPEZ DE GALEANO Margoth Y. 25.02.1989 GUA 48.42 A 70 85 155
12 GONZALEZ MAIRENA Jessica Massiel 25.01.2000 NCA 48.45 A 66 85 151
13 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.20 A 60 80 140
--- ECHANDIA ZARATE Katherin Oriana 14.08.2001 VEN 48.50 A --- 96 ---
--- BRADDOCK Amanda Melissa 10.02.1989 CAN 48.74 A --- --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.62 A 90 90 92 92
2 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 88 88 91 91
3 NOVAS Nathalia 02.11.1999 DOM 54.90 A 85 89 90 90
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.89 A 77 80 82 82
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.72 A 78 82 84 78
6 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.71 A 69 72 74 74
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Emelyn Gabriela 18.12.1996 GUA 54.39 A 68 71 73 71
8 CAMPOS Kynara 04.11.1998 PUR 53.94 A 64 67 70 67
9 AGRAIT Issi 21.12.2004 PUR 53.89 A 61 64 67 64
--- LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.95 A 81 81 81 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 105 109 112 109
2 NOVAS Nathalia 02.11.1999 DOM 54.90 A 107 112 112 107
3 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.89 A 99 103 106 106
4 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.62 A 105 109 110 105
5 LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.95 A 95 99 103 99
6 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.71 A 92 96 98 98
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Emelyn Gabriela 18.12.1996 GUA 54.39 A 95 95 100 95
8 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.72 A 90 94 96 94
9 CAMPOS Kynara 04.11.1998 PUR 53.94 A 84 89 91 84
--- AGRAIT Issi 21.12.2004 PUR 53.89 A 80 80 80 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 91 109 200
2 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 54.62 A 92 105 197
3 NOVAS Nathalia 02.11.1999 DOM 54.90 A 90 107 197
4 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 54.89 A 82 106 188
5 DOS REIS SANTOS Rosane 20.06.1987 BRA 54.72 A 78 94 172
6 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.71 A 74 98 172
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Emelyn Gabriela 18.12.1996 GUA 54.39 A 71 95 166
8 CAMPOS Kynara 04.11.1998 PUR 53.94 A 67 84 151
--- AGRAIT Issi 21.12.2004 PUR 53.89 A 64 --- ---
--- LEBLANC-BAZINET Rachel 10.10.1988 CAN 54.95 A --- 99 ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.79 A 94 97 100 97
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.52 A 93 96 98 96
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.69 A 95 98 98 95
4 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.94 A 89 93 95 95
5 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.85 A 93 97 98 93
6 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.64 A 93 93 96 93
7 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 86 88 90 88
8 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.66 A 83 86 88 86
9 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 58.31 A 83 87 87 83
10 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.44 A 77 81 81 81
11 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 58.86 A 70 71 74 71
12 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.55 A 65 68 71 71

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.64 A 120 123 125 125
2 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.85 A 118 121 124 124
3 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.94 A 114 118 122 122
4 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.79 A 120 120 120 120
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.52 A 116 119 122 119
6 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.69 A 116 116 --- 116
7 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 106 109 112 109
8 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 58.31 A 105 108 110 108
9 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.66 A 103 106 108 106
10 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.44 A 101 106 106 101
11 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.55 A 88 93 94 94
12 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 58.86 A 88 92 95 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.64 A 93 125 218
2 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.79 A 97 120 217
3 TURNER Taylor Nicole 26.05.1997 USA 58.94 A 95 122 217
4 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 58.85 A 93 124 217
5 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.52 A 96 119 215
6 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.69 A 95 116 211
7 DARSIGNY Tali 08.03.1998 CAN 58.99 A 88 109 197
8 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 58.66 A 86 106 192
9 GUZMAN PEREZ Gilyeliz Saned 28.10.1996 PUR 58.31 A 83 108 191
10 GONZALEZ GALA Naveys Andrea 20.09.2000 CUB 58.44 A 81 101 182
11 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS Santos Isabel 17.04.1992 GUA 58.55 A 71 94 165
12 MORENO RODRIGUEZ Karla Leticia 15.03.1988 NCA 58.86 A 71 92 163

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.62 A 100 104 107 107
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.87 A 100 105 108 105
3 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.99 A 100 104 106 104
4 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.32 A 101 101 105 101
5 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 64.00 A 97 98 101 98
6 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 62.94 A 90 93 96 96
7 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.76 A 90 95 98 95
8 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.66 A 85 91 91 85
9 YANGUI Nadia Adele 16.03.1992 CAN 63.99 A 85 88 88 85
10 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 62.89 A 75 80 82 82
11 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.71 A 78 83 83 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.62 A 125 129 133 133
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.99 A 126 130 134 130
3 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 64.00 A 120 125 128 125
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.76 A 115 120 124 124
5 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.32 A 120 123 126 123
6 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.87 A 115 120 125 120
7 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.66 A 113 116 121 116
8 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 62.94 A 110 110 115 110
9 YANGUI Nadia Adele 16.03.1992 CAN 63.99 A 106 109 110 106
10 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 62.89 A 95 100 104 100
11 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.71 A 100 100 104 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHARRON Maude G 28.04.1993 CAN 63.62 A 107 133 240
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.99 A 104 130 234
3 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.87 A 105 120 225
4 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.32 A 101 123 224
5 SASSER Mathlynn Langtor 25.12.1996 USA 64.00 A 98 125 223
6 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.76 A 95 124 219
7 CASADEVALL Maria Luz 17.03.2001 ARG 62.94 A 96 110 206
8 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 63.66 A 85 116 201
9 YANGUI Nadia Adele 16.03.1992 CAN 63.99 A 85 106 191
10 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 62.89 A 82 100 182
11 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 63.71 A 78 100 178

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 70.67 A 102 105 105 105
2 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 70.69 A 100 100 104 104
3 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 71.00 A 103 103 103 103
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 66.24 A 93 97 101 97
5 MATIAS Fransheska 21.12.1998 DOM 66.92 A 80 86 89 89
6 MORALES Regla 25.10.1999 CUB 65.78 A 85 88 90 88
7 LOUIS Francia 09.10.2001 HAI 69.73 A 70 70 75 75
8 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 70.84 A 68 71 73 73
9 LIMA Lisbeth 19.06.1992 GUA 67.47 A 65 70 70 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 71.00 A 130 135 139 135
2 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 70.69 A 122 126 129 126
3 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 70.67 A 123 126 129 126
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 66.24 A 113 117 117 117
5 MORALES Regla 25.10.1999 CUB 65.78 A 108 112 115 115
6 MATIAS Fransheska 21.12.1998 DOM 66.92 A 101 106 110 106
7 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 70.84 A 95 100 103 100
8 LOUIS Francia 09.10.2001 HAI 69.73 A 91 96 96 96
9 LIMA Lisbeth 19.06.1992 GUA 67.47 A 90 95 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALWINE Meredith Leigh 08.06.1998 USA 71.00 A 103 135 238
2 SANCHEZ Mari Leivis 08.10.1991 COL 70.67 A 105 126 231
3 ECHEVERRIA MEZA Mailyng Guadalupe 28.10.1997 COL 70.69 A 104 126 230
4 GURROLA ORTIZ Eva Alicia 17.05.1994 MEX 66.24 A 97 117 214
5 MORALES Regla 25.10.1999 CUB 65.78 A 88 115 203
6 MATIAS Fransheska 21.12.1998 DOM 66.92 A 89 106 195
7 ARTOLA ARTOLA Silvia Del Socorro 05.04.1985 NCA 70.84 A 73 100 173
8 LOUIS Francia 09.10.2001 HAI 69.73 A 75 96 171
9 LIMA Lisbeth 19.06.1992 GUA 67.47 A 70 95 165

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.74 A 110 115 120 115
2 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 75.74 A 100 105 105 105
3 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.89 A 95 100 103 103
4 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.06 A 95 100 103 103
5 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 72.49 A 95 100 104 100
6 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.68 A 95 100 104 100
7 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.27 A 92 96 98 98
8 SANTANA Sindy 09.10.2001 DOM 73.92 A 90 94 94 94
9 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.98 A 90 92 94 92
10 AVELINO DISHMEY Dahiana 14.04.2001 DOM 74.94 A 89 93 93 89
11 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 74.16 A 83 88 90 88
12 GEERMAN Nataly 24.06.1998 ARU 73.30 A 80 83 86 83
13 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 72.34 A 70 79 79 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.74 A 135 135 140 135
2 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 75.74 A 125 130 135 130
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.06 A 123 127 130 130
4 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.68 A 120 125 129 129
5 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 72.49 A 120 125 128 128
6 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.27 A 118 122 125 122
7 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.89 A 115 118 121 121
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.98 A 115 120 125 120
9 SANTANA Sindy 09.10.2001 DOM 73.92 A 116 116 116 116
10 GEERMAN Nataly 24.06.1998 ARU 73.30 A 115 118 118 115
11 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 74.16 A 109 113 113 113
12 AVELINO DISHMEY Dahiana 14.04.2001 DOM 74.94 A 108 112 112 108
13 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 72.34 A 95 100 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.74 A 115 135 250
2 NYE Katherine Elizabeth 05.01.1999 USA 75.74 A 105 130 235
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.06 A 103 130 233
4 LAYLOR Maya Celeste 04.07.1995 CAN 75.68 A 100 129 229
5 MIRABAL FERIA Yeniuska 12.04.1997 CUB 72.49 A 100 128 228
6 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 75.89 A 103 121 224
7 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.27 A 98 122 220
8 NGARLEM Kristel 20.07.1995 CAN 75.98 A 92 120 212
9 SANTANA Sindy 09.10.2001 DOM 73.92 A 94 116 210
10 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Kidaisha 03.01.1993 PUR 74.16 A 88 113 201
11 GEERMAN Nataly 24.06.1998 ARU 73.30 A 83 115 198
12 AVELINO DISHMEY Dahiana 14.04.2001 DOM 74.94 A 89 108 197
13 MALDONADO PANJOJ Maria Alejandra 16.10.2001 GUA 72.34 A 70 105 175

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 79.81 A 105 108 111 111
2 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.76 A 104 108 111 108
3 MEJIA Yudelina 04.06.1997 DOM 79.11 A 102 106 109 106
4 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 78.92 A 103 106 106 106
5 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 78.34 A 91 95 98 98
6 FELIZ FERRERAS Erika 20.12.1999 DOM 78.82 A 97 102 104 97
7 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 77.21 A 82 85 88 88
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 77.79 A 80 83 86 86
9 PRIMOT Ketlene 01.12.2003 HAI 77.89 A 80 84 86 86

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 78.92 A 138 141 146 141
2 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 79.81 A 135 135 140 140
3 MEJIA Yudelina 04.06.1997 DOM 79.11 A 125 131 136 136
4 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.76 A 134 138 140 134
5 FELIZ FERRERAS Erika 20.12.1999 DOM 78.82 A 118 123 127 127
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 78.34 A 120 124 128 124
7 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 77.21 A 103 107 110 107
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 77.79 A 103 107 110 107
9 PRIMOT Ketlene 01.12.2003 HAI 77.89 A 102 106 108 106

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROGERS Martha Ann 23.08.1995 USA 79.81 A 111 140 251
2 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 78.92 A 106 141 247
3 BRADLEY Jessie Nicole 17.01.1997 USA 80.76 A 108 134 242
4 MEJIA Yudelina 04.06.1997 DOM 79.11 A 106 136 242
5 FELIZ FERRERAS Erika 20.12.1999 DOM 78.82 A 97 127 224
6 GARZA GARZA Alejandra 01.08.1991 MEX 78.34 A 98 124 222
7 CUPID Rayen Selina Solaire 17.09.1985 VIN 77.21 A 88 107 195
8 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 77.79 A 86 107 193
9 PRIMOT Ketlene 01.12.2003 HAI 77.89 A 86 106 192

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.32 A 110 115 118 115
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.19 A 106 110 113 110
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.34 A 106 106 110 110
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.34 A 103 107 109 109
5 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 84.14 A 105 105 108 108
6 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 83.66 A 103 106 108 108
7 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.49 A 95 100 103 103
8 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.97 A 95 100 105 100
9 MEDINA Ayamey 21.02.1998 CUB 85.70 A 90 95 100 100
10 MILIAN MESA Ana Maria 19.06.2001 CUB 86.07 A 87 91 93 93
11 CHUTA Maritza 13.05.1998 GUA 81.93 A 68 72 75 75
12 HENDERSON Yvgeni 12.10.1988 JAM 84.93 A 68 71 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.19 A 142 146 148 146
2 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.32 A 137 142 142 142
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.34 A 135 138 141 138
4 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 84.14 A 123 127 131 131
5 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 83.66 A 125 130 133 130
6 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.97 A 120 125 129 129
7 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.49 A 116 121 125 125
8 MEDINA Ayamey 21.02.1998 CUB 85.70 A 116 122 127 122
9 MILIAN MESA Ana Maria 19.06.2001 CUB 86.07 A 112 116 118 118
10 CHUTA Maritza 13.05.1998 GUA 81.93 A 90 96 100 96
11 HENDERSON Yvgeni 12.10.1988 JAM 84.93 A 90 96 98 90
--- PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.34 A 135 135 138 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANTANA PEGUERO Crismery Dominga 20.04.1995 DOM 86.32 A 115 142 257
2 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.19 A 110 146 256
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.34 A 109 138 247
4 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 84.14 A 108 131 239
5 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 83.66 A 108 130 238
6 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.97 A 100 129 229
7 ANTONIA FERREIRA Jaqueline 05.03.1987 BRA 86.49 A 103 125 228
8 MEDINA Ayamey 21.02.1998 CUB 85.70 A 100 122 222
9 MILIAN MESA Ana Maria 19.06.2001 CUB 86.07 A 93 118 211
10 CHUTA Maritza 13.05.1998 GUA 81.93 A 75 96 171
11 HENDERSON Yvgeni 12.10.1988 JAM 84.93 A 74 90 164
--- PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.34 A 110 --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 148.75 A 115 120 125 125
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.66 A 111 116 119 116
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.45 A 110 115 117 115
4 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.92 A 100 112 --- 112
5 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 102.71 A 95 99 102 102
6 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 106.74 A 94 94 97 97
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 110.14 A 80 84 85 85
8 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 129.43 A 78 81 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 148.75 A 150 155 158 155
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.66 A 139 144 146 146
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.45 A 138 143 145 145
4 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.92 A 121 130 131 130
5 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 102.71 A 121 126 129 129
6 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 106.74 A 124 129 129 129
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 110.14 A 110 115 120 120
8 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 129.43 A 105 110 110 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROBLES Sarah Elizabeth 01.08.1988 USA 148.75 A 125 155 280
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 113.66 A 116 146 262
3 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.45 A 115 145 260
4 SALADIN TOLENTINO Veronica Estela 21.05.1992 DOM 128.92 A 112 130 242
5 DUVERGER PILETA Eyurkenia 04.10.1999 CUB 102.71 A 102 129 231
6 CORREA MENA Dalia Beatriz 28.01.1999 CUB 106.74 A 97 129 226
7 UCELO MARROQUIN Scarleth Vanessa 07.04.2000 GUA 110.14 A 85 120 205
8 TORRES DE FUENTES Caren Alexandra 19.09.1993 ESA 129.43 A 81 110 191
Calendar Jun. 2021
2021-06
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors