2021 IWF Junior World Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

55 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.65 A 108 140 248
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.90 A 104 129 233
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Benjamin Jose 27.06.2002 ECU 54.30 A 101 127 228
4 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 54.80 A 98 125 223
5 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.70 A 102 120 222
6 GUNAY Melihcan 20.04.2001 TUR 54.75 A 93 126 219
7 ELIS Mustafa 14.07.2005 TUR 54.45 A 96 118 214
8 TAJ Md Ashikur Rahman 14.02.2001 BAN 54.25 A 92 108 200

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.95 A 129 156 285
2 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 60.75 A 128 154 282
3 MKHITARIAN Vanik 23.01.2003 RUS 60.70 A 119 146 265
4 KAHRIMAN Kaan 12.09.2004 TUR 60.80 A 118 138 256
5 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.65 A 110 142 252
6 SIMARD Youri 03.01.2001 CAN 60.55 B 110 140 250
7 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 60.55 A 115 135 250
8 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.65 B 113 132 245
9 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.50 B 107 130 237
10 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 60.65 B 104 126 230
11 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 59.35 B 98 124 222
12 LAMPRIDIS Konstantinos 28.01.2005 GRE 59.70 B 96 120 216
13 ALHRENEE Mohammed 24.03.2004 IRQ 59.90 B 93 110 203
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A --- 143 ---
--- CHOI Hanju 23.07.2001 KOR 60.20 A --- 141 ---
--- RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.75 A --- 153 ---
--- FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.65 A --- --- ---
--- SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.55 A 125 --- ---

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.60 A 141 176 317
2 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 66.50 A 132 176 308
3 GENC Fehmi Yusuf 23.05.2002 TUR 66.85 A 133 168 301
4 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.80 A 135 165 300
5 SAHAKYAN Gor 01.09.2003 ARM 66.50 A 132 162 294
6 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 66.35 A 134 150 284
7 FRALOU Andrei 10.06.2003 BLR 66.80 B 123 158 281
8 REYIMOV Bektimur 12.04.2002 TKM 66.80 A 131 150 281
9 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 66.40 B 116 157 273
10 ALIYEV Murad 01.02.2003 AZE 66.80 B 128 143 271
11 URBAN Kacper Kamil 08.11.2001 POL 65.85 B 120 145 265
--- CORBU Andrea 20.09.2002 ITA 66.35 B --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 155 194 349
2 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.25 A 141 172 313
3 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.80 A 143 165 308
4 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 72.10 B 135 172 307
5 DZHANKHOTOV Ramazan 28.11.2002 RUS 72.70 A 138 165 303
6 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 72.35 A 133 168 301
7 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 72.50 A 125 175 300
8 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 139 155 294
9 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 72.60 B 130 163 293
10 DARSIGNY Shad 20.04.2003 CAN 72.70 B 131 160 291
11 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 72.70 B 132 150 282
12 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 72.65 B 120 155 275
13 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.50 B 123 150 273
14 LAZUGA Konrad 03.02.2003 POL 69.05 B 128 142 270
15 ANTONY Kristo 03.01.2001 CRO 72.65 B 100 125 225
16 TODOROVIC Nikola 26.04.2005 CRO 69.65 B 100 120 220
--- YILDIZ Emir Bekir 18.11.2002 TUR 72.30 A --- 164 ---

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.30 A 161 182 343
2 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.50 A 152 175 327
3 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.55 A 150 176 326
4 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 80.15 A 148 175 323
5 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 79.95 A 151 170 321
6 MOSKVIN Maksym 03.02.2002 UKR 80.75 A 138 177 315
7 GORLOV Artem 15.07.2003 RUS 80.40 A 144 170 314
8 BEIRANVAND Abdollah 05.05.2003 IRI 78.60 A 143 168 311
9 GUELI Gabriel Pio 26.07.2002 ITA 80.50 B 140 170 310
10 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 76.85 A 137 169 306
11 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.70 B 137 165 302
12 KURNAZ Can Ulas 15.12.2002 TUR 80.40 A 135 165 300
13 FERNANDEZ Sergio 13.11.2003 ESP 80.65 B 135 160 295
14 POWELL David Preston 07.03.2003 USA 79.90 B 132 155 287
15 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 80.05 B 130 157 287
--- TSITLAKIDIS Dimitrios Leonidas 19.11.2003 GRE 80.50 B --- 155 ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 87.95 A 155 191 346
2 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 88.55 A 153 188 341
3 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 85.55 A 158 181 339
4 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 87.95 A 154 184 338
5 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 87.55 B 141 190 331
6 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 86.85 A 146 182 328
7 PIZZOLATO Fabio 13.09.2001 ITA 88.50 A 149 178 327
8 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 87.40 A 146 181 327
9 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 88.25 B 147 177 324
10 IORDANIDIS Georgios 30.01.2001 GRE 87.60 A 145 175 320
11 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 88.25 B 136 178 314
12 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzad 11.02.2001 TKM 88.55 B 135 177 312
13 SHARIPOV Valijon 12.07.2003 UZB 87.70 B 127 170 297
14 WELLS Edward Lander 15.03.2002 USA 88.05 B 130 159 289
15 RANDAL Barsbold 26.05.2001 MGL 87.65 B 113 126 239
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.00 A 147 --- ---

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.10 A 162 193 355
2 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.60 A 163 191 354
3 MOSKALENKO Illia 10.07.2001 UKR 94.80 A 155 194 349
4 BIRANVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 95.70 A 157 186 343
5 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 94.50 A 156 185 341
6 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 95.25 A 149 187 336
7 MCCULLOUGH Morgan Dylan 12.08.2003 USA 95.40 B 140 186 326
8 SAWULSKI Patryk Eryk 19.11.2001 POL 94.95 B 145 175 320
9 MOHAMMED K. H. Hamada 14.03.2002 PLE 94.75 B 141 171 312
10 D AGOSTINO Mangosong Chrisanto 22.12.2001 USA 95.20 B 140 172 312
11 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.75 B 140 170 310
12 ALQASIMI Mohammed Muntasir Khaled S 07.11.2002 UAE 93.65 B 125 155 280
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 94.95 B 130 145 275
--- ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 91.25 A 148 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.65 A 175 202 377
2 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.25 A 170 200 370
3 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 101.05 A 157 194 351
4 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.15 A 162 188 350
5 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.55 A 151 191 342
6 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 100.80 A 153 184 337
7 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 101.05 A 152 180 332
8 SHRIVER James Ryland 25.08.2002 USA 100.20 A 140 180 320
9 HAMMELL Matthew Wright Sean 06.03.2001 USA 97.00 A 131 156 287
--- PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 101.15 A 150 --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.30 A 187 216 403
2 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 107.60 A 189 213 402
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.40 A 175 212 387
4 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 107.85 A 161 201 362
5 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 05.11.2002 UZB 108.70 A 161 185 346
6 OSUCH Igor 16.03.2003 POL 108.30 A 153 177 330
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 104.60 A 145 170 315

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 159.35 A 180 231 411
2 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 144.85 A 172 226 398
3 ZANDI Alireza 09.03.2001 IRI 138.45 A 173 221 394
4 ALALI Ahmad 01.01.2002 SYR 127.75 A 156 206 362
5 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 142.20 A 171 190 361
6 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 128.60 A 156 202 358
7 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 115.10 A 155 195 350
8 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 138.35 A 156 186 342
9 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.55 A 152 186 338
10 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 141.35 A 145 190 335

55 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.65 A 103 106 108 108
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.90 A 104 104 109 104
3 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.70 A 97 100 102 102
4 ZURITA VALLEJO Benjamin Jose 27.06.2002 ECU 54.30 A 95 99 101 101
5 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 54.80 A 96 96 98 98
6 ELIS Mustafa 14.07.2005 TUR 54.45 A 93 96 98 96
7 GUNAY Melihcan 20.04.2001 TUR 54.75 A 93 93 97 93
8 TAJ Md Ashikur Rahman 14.02.2001 BAN 54.25 A 85 90 92 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.65 A 132 140 140 140
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.90 A 126 129 133 129
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Benjamin Jose 27.06.2002 ECU 54.30 A 120 124 127 127
4 GUNAY Melihcan 20.04.2001 TUR 54.75 A 118 123 126 126
5 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 54.80 A 120 125 131 125
6 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.70 A 112 115 120 120
7 ELIS Mustafa 14.07.2005 TUR 54.45 A 118 122 124 118
8 TAJ Md Ashikur Rahman 14.02.2001 BAN 54.25 A 95 105 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AUYELKHANOV Ablay 27.06.2003 KAZ 54.65 A 108 140 248
2 NAFASOV Ogabek 21.01.2002 UZB 54.90 A 104 129 233
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Benjamin Jose 27.06.2002 ECU 54.30 A 101 127 228
4 LA BARBERA Federico 23.11.2002 ITA 54.80 A 98 125 223
5 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Juan Miguel 05.10.2001 PAN 54.70 A 102 120 222
6 GUNAY Melihcan 20.04.2001 TUR 54.75 A 93 126 219
7 ELIS Mustafa 14.07.2005 TUR 54.45 A 96 118 214
8 TAJ Md Ashikur Rahman 14.02.2001 BAN 54.25 A 92 108 200

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.95 A 129 133 133 129
2 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 60.75 A 123 126 128 128
3 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.55 A 122 125 128 125
4 MKHITARIAN Vanik 23.01.2003 RUS 60.70 A 115 119 123 119
5 KAHRIMAN Kaan 12.09.2004 TUR 60.80 A 118 122 122 118
6 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 60.55 A 110 115 117 115
7 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.65 B 108 113 116 113
8 SIMARD Youri 03.01.2001 CAN 60.55 B 101 106 110 110
9 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.65 A 110 110 113 110
10 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.50 B 107 107 112 107
11 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 60.65 B 100 104 104 104
12 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 59.35 B 95 98 100 98
13 LAMPRIDIS Konstantinos 28.01.2005 GRE 59.70 B 92 96 98 96
14 ALHRENEE Mohammed 24.03.2004 IRQ 59.90 B 90 93 101 93
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A 122 122 122 ---
--- CHOI Hanju 23.07.2001 KOR 60.20 A 115 115 116 ---
--- RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.75 A 125 125 126 ---
--- FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.65 A 115 115 115 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.95 A 154 156 160 156
2 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 60.75 A 150 154 158 154
3 RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.75 A 143 153 157 153
4 MKHITARIAN Vanik 23.01.2003 RUS 60.70 A 140 143 146 146
5 TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A 142 143 153 143
6 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.65 A 135 140 142 142
7 CHOI Hanju 23.07.2001 KOR 60.20 A 141 150 152 141
8 SIMARD Youri 03.01.2001 CAN 60.55 B 130 136 140 140
9 KAHRIMAN Kaan 12.09.2004 TUR 60.80 A 130 135 138 138
10 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 60.55 A 130 135 137 135
11 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.65 B 127 132 136 132
12 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.50 B 125 130 135 130
13 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 60.65 B 120 124 126 126
14 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 59.35 B 118 121 124 124
15 LAMPRIDIS Konstantinos 28.01.2005 GRE 59.70 B 115 120 125 120
16 ALHRENEE Mohammed 24.03.2004 IRQ 59.90 B 110 117 117 110
--- FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.65 A 150 154 154 ---
--- SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.55 A 153 154 155 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MASSIDDA Sergio 26.01.2002 ITA 60.95 A 129 156 285
2 DROZDOV Alexey 03.11.2001 KAZ 60.75 A 128 154 282
3 MKHITARIAN Vanik 23.01.2003 RUS 60.70 A 119 146 265
4 KAHRIMAN Kaan 12.09.2004 TUR 60.80 A 118 138 256
5 MARTINEZ CASTILLO Ronnier Zaed 12.12.2001 PAN 60.65 A 110 142 252
6 SIMARD Youri 03.01.2001 CAN 60.55 B 110 140 250
7 MAMMADOV Tehran 29.03.2002 AZE 60.55 A 115 135 250
8 MATRASULOV Khusinboy 01.09.2004 UZB 60.65 B 113 132 245
9 TAIIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 60.50 B 107 130 237
10 ULAANTSETSEG Amarbayar 23.04.2002 MGL 60.65 B 104 126 230
11 TOM Seth Sinjon 04.04.2002 USA 59.35 B 98 124 222
12 LAMPRIDIS Konstantinos 28.01.2005 GRE 59.70 B 96 120 216
13 ALHRENEE Mohammed 24.03.2004 IRQ 59.90 B 93 110 203
--- TOPTAS Caner 14.08.2001 TUR 60.95 A --- 143 ---
--- CHOI Hanju 23.07.2001 KOR 60.20 A --- 141 ---
--- RUIU Davide 22.06.2001 ITA 60.75 A --- 153 ---
--- FAATHIR Muhammad 21.05.2003 INA 60.65 A --- --- ---
--- SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 60.55 A 125 --- ---

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.60 A 138 141 147 141
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.80 A 135 135 139 135
3 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 66.35 A 130 134 134 134
4 GENC Fehmi Yusuf 23.05.2002 TUR 66.85 A 129 132 133 133
5 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 66.50 A 128 128 132 132
6 SAHAKYAN Gor 01.09.2003 ARM 66.50 A 125 129 132 132
7 REYIMOV Bektimur 12.04.2002 TKM 66.80 A 128 131 133 131
8 ALIYEV Murad 01.02.2003 AZE 66.80 B 122 126 128 128
9 FRALOU Andrei 10.06.2003 BLR 66.80 B 123 123 127 123
10 URBAN Kacper Kamil 08.11.2001 POL 65.85 B 120 124 124 120
11 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 66.40 B 108 112 116 116
--- CORBU Andrea 20.09.2002 ITA 66.35 B --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 66.50 A 171 176 187 176
2 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.60 A 170 173 176 176
3 GENC Fehmi Yusuf 23.05.2002 TUR 66.85 A 165 168 172 168
4 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.80 A 160 165 170 165
5 SAHAKYAN Gor 01.09.2003 ARM 66.50 A 155 162 166 162
6 FRALOU Andrei 10.06.2003 BLR 66.80 B 150 154 158 158
7 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 66.40 B 152 157 157 157
8 REYIMOV Bektimur 12.04.2002 TKM 66.80 A 150 155 158 150
9 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 66.35 A 150 150 155 150
10 URBAN Kacper Kamil 08.11.2001 POL 65.85 B 140 145 152 145
11 ALIYEV Murad 01.02.2003 AZE 66.80 B 138 143 146 143
--- CORBU Andrea 20.09.2002 ITA 66.35 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OZBEK Muhammed Furkan 24.01.2001 TUR 66.60 A 141 176 317
2 AKMOLDA Sairamkez 18.05.2002 KAZ 66.50 A 132 176 308
3 GENC Fehmi Yusuf 23.05.2002 TUR 66.85 A 133 168 301
4 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 66.80 A 135 165 300
5 SAHAKYAN Gor 01.09.2003 ARM 66.50 A 132 162 294
6 SHARKOV Albert 28.01.2002 RUS 66.35 A 134 150 284
7 FRALOU Andrei 10.06.2003 BLR 66.80 B 123 158 281
8 REYIMOV Bektimur 12.04.2002 TKM 66.80 A 131 150 281
9 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 66.40 B 116 157 273
10 ALIYEV Murad 01.02.2003 AZE 66.80 B 128 143 271
11 URBAN Kacper Kamil 08.11.2001 POL 65.85 B 120 145 265
--- CORBU Andrea 20.09.2002 ITA 66.35 B --- --- ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 142 146 155 155
2 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.80 A 138 143 147 143
3 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.25 A 137 141 141 141
4 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 138 139 144 139
5 DZHANKHOTOV Ramazan 28.11.2002 RUS 72.70 A 138 143 143 138
6 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 72.10 B 130 130 135 135
7 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 72.35 A 133 133 139 133
8 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 72.70 B 125 130 132 132
9 DARSIGNY Shad 20.04.2003 CAN 72.70 B 125 130 131 131
10 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 72.60 B 125 130 135 130
11 LAZUGA Konrad 03.02.2003 POL 69.05 B 122 126 128 128
12 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 72.50 A 120 125 125 125
13 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.50 B 123 127 127 123
14 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 72.65 B 115 120 124 120
15 ANTONY Kristo 03.01.2001 CRO 72.65 B 95 100 105 100
16 TODOROVIC Nikola 26.04.2005 CRO 69.65 B 95 100 105 100
--- YILDIZ Emir Bekir 18.11.2002 TUR 72.30 A 137 137 137 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 180 189 194 194
2 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 72.50 A 170 175 184 175
3 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 72.10 B 165 171 172 172
4 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.25 A 166 169 172 172
5 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 72.35 A 164 168 173 168
6 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.80 A 160 160 165 165
7 DZHANKHOTOV Ramazan 28.11.2002 RUS 72.70 A 157 161 165 165
8 YILDIZ Emir Bekir 18.11.2002 TUR 72.30 A 155 160 164 164
9 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 72.60 B 153 158 163 163
10 DARSIGNY Shad 20.04.2003 CAN 72.70 B 155 160 160 160
11 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 72.65 B 140 151 155 155
12 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 155 155 --- 155
13 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 72.70 B 145 150 155 150
14 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.50 B 150 150 155 150
15 LAZUGA Konrad 03.02.2003 POL 69.05 B 142 142 142 142
16 ANTONY Kristo 03.01.2001 CRO 72.65 B 117 121 125 125
17 TODOROVIC Nikola 26.04.2005 CRO 69.65 B 115 120 123 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JUNIANSYAH Rizki 17.06.2003 INA 72.20 A 155 194 349
2 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 72.25 A 141 172 313
3 SEROBIAN Gevorg 09.11.2002 RUS 72.80 A 143 165 308
4 VEGLIA Fabrizio 22.02.2001 ITA 72.10 B 135 172 307
5 DZHANKHOTOV Ramazan 28.11.2002 RUS 72.70 A 138 165 303
6 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 72.35 A 133 168 301
7 TAISUYEV Saikhan 21.05.2002 KAZ 72.50 A 125 175 300
8 MALAKMADZE Archil 30.04.2001 GEO 72.55 A 139 155 294
9 JAMALI BOULAAYOUN Ismail 12.02.2003 ESP 72.60 B 130 163 293
10 DARSIGNY Shad 20.04.2003 CAN 72.70 B 131 160 291
11 JAVADOV Omar 01.04.2002 AZE 72.70 B 132 150 282
12 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 72.65 B 120 155 275
13 ZILINSKAS Zilvinas 02.11.2001 LTU 72.50 B 123 150 273
14 LAZUGA Konrad 03.02.2003 POL 69.05 B 128 142 270
15 ANTONY Kristo 03.01.2001 CRO 72.65 B 100 125 225
16 TODOROVIC Nikola 26.04.2005 CRO 69.65 B 100 120 220
--- YILDIZ Emir Bekir 18.11.2002 TUR 72.30 A --- 164 ---

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.30 A 153 161 169 161
2 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.50 A 147 151 152 152
3 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 79.95 A 142 148 151 151
4 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.55 A 141 146 150 150
5 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 80.15 A 143 148 148 148
6 GORLOV Artem 15.07.2003 RUS 80.40 A 137 141 144 144
7 BEIRANVAND Abdollah 05.05.2003 IRI 78.60 A 143 149 152 143
8 GUELI Gabriel Pio 26.07.2002 ITA 80.50 B 133 137 140 140
9 MOSKVIN Maksym 03.02.2002 UKR 80.75 A 132 136 138 138
10 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.70 B 130 134 137 137
11 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 76.85 A 133 137 141 137
12 FERNANDEZ Sergio 13.11.2003 ESP 80.65 B 130 135 140 135
13 KURNAZ Can Ulas 15.12.2002 TUR 80.40 A 135 140 140 135
14 POWELL David Preston 07.03.2003 USA 79.90 B 127 132 132 132
15 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 80.05 B 130 130 135 130
--- TSITLAKIDIS Dimitrios Leonidas 19.11.2003 GRE 80.50 B 125 125 125 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.30 A 182 194 194 182
2 MOSKVIN Maksym 03.02.2002 UKR 80.75 A 173 177 177 177
3 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.55 A 173 176 180 176
4 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.50 A 175 177 180 175
5 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 80.15 A 175 175 175 175
6 GUELI Gabriel Pio 26.07.2002 ITA 80.50 B 170 176 176 170
7 GORLOV Artem 15.07.2003 RUS 80.40 A 170 175 175 170
8 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 79.95 A 170 175 175 170
9 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 76.85 A 167 169 175 169
10 BEIRANVAND Abdollah 05.05.2003 IRI 78.60 A 162 168 172 168
11 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.70 B 165 170 174 165
12 KURNAZ Can Ulas 15.12.2002 TUR 80.40 A 165 170 170 165
13 FERNANDEZ Sergio 13.11.2003 ESP 80.65 B 160 166 166 160
14 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 80.05 B 152 157 161 157
15 TSITLAKIDIS Dimitrios Leonidas 19.11.2003 GRE 80.50 B 150 155 158 155
16 POWELL David Preston 07.03.2003 USA 79.90 B 150 155 160 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 80.30 A 161 182 343
2 MARGARYAN Karen 26.04.2001 ARM 80.50 A 152 175 327
3 OLIMOV Khojiakbar 11.02.2003 UZB 80.55 A 150 176 326
4 GRIGORYAN Suren 19.11.2003 ARM 80.15 A 148 175 323
5 COSKUN Ismet Samed 01.01.2001 TUR 79.95 A 151 170 321
6 MOSKVIN Maksym 03.02.2002 UKR 80.75 A 138 177 315
7 GORLOV Artem 15.07.2003 RUS 80.40 A 144 170 314
8 BEIRANVAND Abdollah 05.05.2003 IRI 78.60 A 143 168 311
9 GUELI Gabriel Pio 26.07.2002 ITA 80.50 B 140 170 310
10 CABALA Sebastian 07.10.2002 SVK 76.85 A 137 169 306
11 ALIYEV Fugan 20.01.2001 AZE 80.70 B 137 165 302
12 KURNAZ Can Ulas 15.12.2002 TUR 80.40 A 135 165 300
13 FERNANDEZ Sergio 13.11.2003 ESP 80.65 B 135 160 295
14 POWELL David Preston 07.03.2003 USA 79.90 B 132 155 287
15 MOISEENKO Alexander 02.02.2003 EST 80.05 B 130 157 287
--- TSITLAKIDIS Dimitrios Leonidas 19.11.2003 GRE 80.50 B --- 155 ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 85.55 A 153 156 158 158
2 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 87.95 A 150 155 155 155
3 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 87.95 A 150 154 154 154
4 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 88.55 A 148 153 157 153
5 PIZZOLATO Fabio 13.09.2001 ITA 88.50 A 145 149 151 149
6 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 88.25 B 143 147 150 147
7 FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.00 A 147 154 155 147
8 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 87.40 A 143 146 149 146
9 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 86.85 A 146 146 156 146
10 IORDANIDIS Georgios 30.01.2001 GRE 87.60 A 140 140 145 145
11 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 87.55 B 135 141 141 141
12 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 88.25 B 132 136 140 136
13 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzad 11.02.2001 TKM 88.55 B 135 140 140 135
14 WELLS Edward Lander 15.03.2002 USA 88.05 B 125 125 130 130
15 SHARIPOV Valijon 12.07.2003 UZB 87.70 B 127 127 133 127
16 RANDAL Barsbold 26.05.2001 MGL 87.65 B 108 113 116 113

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 87.95 A 185 189 191 191
2 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 87.55 B 180 184 190 190
3 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 88.55 A 182 188 194 188
4 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 87.95 A 184 187 187 184
5 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 86.85 A 175 182 190 182
6 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 85.55 A 176 181 185 181
7 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 87.40 A 181 181 189 181
8 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 88.25 B 168 173 178 178
9 PIZZOLATO Fabio 13.09.2001 ITA 88.50 A 170 178 182 178
10 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 88.25 B 177 183 183 177
11 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzad 11.02.2001 TKM 88.55 B 170 171 177 177
12 IORDANIDIS Georgios 30.01.2001 GRE 87.60 A 175 180 180 175
13 SHARIPOV Valijon 12.07.2003 UZB 87.70 B 158 163 170 170
14 WELLS Edward Lander 15.03.2002 USA 88.05 B 154 159 163 159
15 RANDAL Barsbold 26.05.2001 MGL 87.65 B 126 132 132 126
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.00 A 190 190 193 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRATU Tudor 27.09.2002 MDA 87.95 A 155 191 346
2 MOGUCHEV Maksim 19.09.2003 RUS 88.55 A 153 188 341
3 NIKOLAIENKO Oleh 04.02.2002 UKR 85.55 A 158 181 339
4 FRIEDRICH Raphael 25.01.2001 GER 87.95 A 154 184 338
5 GREFA VARGAS Neiser Javier 24.02.2001 ECU 87.55 B 141 190 331
6 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 86.85 A 146 182 328
7 PIZZOLATO Fabio 13.09.2001 ITA 88.50 A 149 178 327
8 KUZMICHEV Daniel 14.03.2003 RUS 87.40 A 146 181 327
9 TEBIDZE Lomia 22.12.2001 GEO 88.25 B 147 177 324
10 IORDANIDIS Georgios 30.01.2001 GRE 87.60 A 145 175 320
11 EASLEY William Ward 10.09.2001 USA 88.25 B 136 178 314
12 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzad 11.02.2001 TKM 88.55 B 135 177 312
13 SHARIPOV Valijon 12.07.2003 UZB 87.70 B 127 170 297
14 WELLS Edward Lander 15.03.2002 USA 88.05 B 130 159 289
15 RANDAL Barsbold 26.05.2001 MGL 87.65 B 113 126 239
--- FICCO Cristiano Giuseppe 05.04.2001 ITA 83.00 A 147 --- ---

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.60 A 160 163 166 163
2 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.10 A 155 158 162 162
3 BIRANVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 95.70 A 150 155 157 157
4 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 94.50 A 149 154 156 156
5 MOSKALENKO Illia 10.07.2001 UKR 94.80 A 148 151 155 155
6 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 95.25 A 149 149 154 149
7 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 91.25 A 148 148 155 148
8 SAWULSKI Patryk Eryk 19.11.2001 POL 94.95 B 145 152 152 145
9 MOHAMMED K. H. Hamada 14.03.2002 PLE 94.75 B 136 141 145 141
10 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.75 B 135 140 143 140
11 D AGOSTINO Mangosong Chrisanto 22.12.2001 USA 95.20 B 130 135 140 140
12 MCCULLOUGH Morgan Dylan 12.08.2003 USA 95.40 B 135 140 140 140
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 94.95 B 130 130 130 130
14 ALQASIMI Mohammed Muntasir Khaled S 07.11.2002 UAE 93.65 B 120 125 131 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSKALENKO Illia 10.07.2001 UKR 94.80 A 185 189 194 194
2 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.10 A 188 193 --- 193
3 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.60 A 186 191 197 191
4 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 95.25 A 187 187 194 187
5 MCCULLOUGH Morgan Dylan 12.08.2003 USA 95.40 B 180 186 190 186
6 BIRANVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 95.70 A 186 192 192 186
7 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 94.50 A 178 185 190 185
8 SAWULSKI Patryk Eryk 19.11.2001 POL 94.95 B 175 175 185 175
9 D AGOSTINO Mangosong Chrisanto 22.12.2001 USA 95.20 B 165 170 172 172
10 MOHAMMED K. H. Hamada 14.03.2002 PLE 94.75 B 171 175 176 171
11 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.75 B 165 170 175 170
12 ALQASIMI Mohammed Muntasir Khaled S 07.11.2002 UAE 93.65 B 150 155 160 155
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 94.95 B 145 155 155 145
--- ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 91.25 A 187 192 192 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KARAPETYAN Garik 11.06.2003 ARM 95.10 A 162 193 355
2 BABAYAN Artur 09.07.2002 RUS 95.60 A 163 191 354
3 MOSKALENKO Illia 10.07.2001 UKR 94.80 A 155 194 349
4 BIRANVAND Hossein 09.08.2001 IRI 95.70 A 157 186 343
5 LUNIN Ilia 24.09.2002 RUS 94.50 A 156 185 341
6 DOMBROVSKYI Maksym 20.04.2002 UKR 95.25 A 149 187 336
7 MCCULLOUGH Morgan Dylan 12.08.2003 USA 95.40 B 140 186 326
8 SAWULSKI Patryk Eryk 19.11.2001 POL 94.95 B 145 175 320
9 MOHAMMED K. H. Hamada 14.03.2002 PLE 94.75 B 141 171 312
10 D AGOSTINO Mangosong Chrisanto 22.12.2001 USA 95.20 B 140 172 312
11 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.75 B 140 170 310
12 ALQASIMI Mohammed Muntasir Khaled S 07.11.2002 UAE 93.65 B 125 155 280
13 DALE Dino 19.10.2001 CRO 94.95 B 130 145 275
--- ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 91.25 A 148 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.65 A 166 171 175 175
2 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.25 A 165 170 175 170
3 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.15 A 153 158 162 162
4 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 101.05 A 152 157 161 157
5 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 100.80 A 150 153 155 153
6 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 101.05 A 146 152 158 152
7 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.55 A 146 151 155 151
8 PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 101.15 A 145 150 150 150
9 SHRIVER James Ryland 25.08.2002 USA 100.20 A 130 135 140 140
10 HAMMELL Matthew Wright Sean 06.03.2001 USA 97.00 A 125 128 131 131

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.65 A 202 202 209 202
2 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.25 A 200 208 208 200
3 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 101.05 A 194 201 201 194
4 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.55 A 182 182 191 191
5 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.15 A 181 188 193 188
6 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 100.80 A 180 184 191 184
7 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 101.05 A 175 180 --- 180
8 SHRIVER James Ryland 25.08.2002 USA 100.20 A 170 175 180 180
9 HAMMELL Matthew Wright Sean 06.03.2001 USA 97.00 A 150 156 156 156
--- PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 101.15 A 195 195 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKBOLAT Rakhat 14.01.2004 KAZ 101.65 A 175 202 377
2 MARINOV Vasil Kaloyanov 28.01.2001 BUL 101.25 A 170 200 370
3 LOMTADZE Zaza 12.06.2001 GEO 101.05 A 157 194 351
4 SHARANKOU Siarhei 15.06.2002 BLR 101.15 A 162 188 350
5 NOMOZOV Kurbonmurod 01.02.2004 UZB 100.55 A 151 191 342
6 KURDYBAKHA Dmytro 19.02.2002 UKR 100.80 A 153 184 337
7 SHUKURLU Ali 09.11.2003 AZE 101.05 A 152 180 332
8 SHRIVER James Ryland 25.08.2002 USA 100.20 A 140 180 320
9 HAMMELL Matthew Wright Sean 06.03.2001 USA 97.00 A 131 156 287
--- PETROSYAN Petros 28.11.2002 ARM 101.15 A 150 --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 107.60 A 181 187 189 189
2 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.30 A 180 186 187 187
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.40 A 170 175 180 175
4 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 05.11.2002 UZB 108.70 A 157 161 164 161
5 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 107.85 A 153 158 161 161
6 OSUCH Igor 16.03.2003 POL 108.30 A 145 150 153 153
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 104.60 A 135 140 145 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.30 A 211 216 223 216
2 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 107.60 A 201 208 213 213
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.40 A 200 207 212 212
4 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 107.85 A 195 201 208 201
5 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 05.11.2002 UZB 108.70 A 185 185 194 185
6 OSUCH Igor 16.03.2003 POL 108.30 A 170 177 182 177
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 104.60 A 160 160 170 170

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HRISTOV Hristo Dimitrov 27.04.2001 BUL 108.30 A 187 216 403
2 HOZA Bohdan 12.01.2002 UKR 107.60 A 189 213 402
3 VAGAITSEV Daniil 13.11.2001 RUS 108.40 A 175 212 387
4 TALAKHADZE Akaki 29.07.2001 GEO 107.85 A 161 201 362
5 MIRZABAEV Mirkhosil 05.11.2002 UZB 108.70 A 161 185 346
6 OSUCH Igor 16.03.2003 POL 108.30 A 153 177 330
7 GRITENCO Artiom 15.02.2002 MDA 104.60 A 145 170 315

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 159.35 A 174 178 180 180
2 ZANDI Alireza 09.03.2001 IRI 138.45 A 161 170 173 173
3 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 144.85 A 165 172 176 172
4 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 142.20 A 150 160 171 171
5 ALALI Ahmad 01.01.2002 SYR 127.75 A 151 156 161 156
6 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 128.60 A 152 156 160 156
7 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 138.35 A 150 150 156 156
8 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 115.10 A 155 162 162 155
9 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.55 A 145 152 157 152
10 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 141.35 A 145 149 151 145

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 159.35 A 220 225 231 231
2 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 144.85 A 210 221 226 226
3 ZANDI Alireza 09.03.2001 IRI 138.45 A 205 221 226 221
4 ALALI Ahmad 01.01.2002 SYR 127.75 A 191 201 206 206
5 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 128.60 A 192 196 202 202
6 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 115.10 A 190 195 200 195
7 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 141.35 A 180 180 190 190
8 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 142.20 A 190 190 190 190
9 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.55 A 183 186 191 186
10 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 138.35 A 180 185 186 186

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUWORGE Enzo Kofi 31.08.2001 NED 159.35 A 180 231 411
2 HASSANPOUR Feremi Reza 14.02.2001 IRI 144.85 A 172 226 398
3 ZANDI Alireza 09.03.2001 IRI 138.45 A 173 221 394
4 ALALI Ahmad 01.01.2002 SYR 127.75 A 156 206 362
5 TABATADZE Tornike 10.02.2001 GEO 142.20 A 171 190 361
6 BURBALA Yevhen 19.01.2002 UKR 128.60 A 156 202 358
7 ACAR Cebrail 15.08.2001 TUR 115.10 A 155 195 350
8 PASIKOWSKI Olaf Jan 19.07.2001 POL 138.35 A 156 186 342
9 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 125.55 A 152 186 338
10 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 141.35 A 145 190 335

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 44.35 A 70 84 154
2 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.60 A 69 80 149
3 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.65 A 66 79 145
4 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.65 A 68 76 144
5 KHOIRUNISSA Najla 10.08.2005 INA 44.50 A 62 75 137
--- PANA Cosmina Adriana 18.12.2001 ROU 44.55 A --- 84 ---

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.55 A 86 105 191
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.35 A 86 99 185
3 ZHATKINA Elizaveta 10.09.2002 RUS 48.65 A 71 94 165
4 KUTIAKINA Milana 18.05.2004 RUS 48.70 A 70 91 161
5 HARIROH Siti Nafisatul 14.04.2001 INA 48.50 A 70 90 160
6 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.75 A 71 88 159
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 85 --- ---

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.95 A 96 116 212
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 A 90 108 198
3 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.25 A 83 105 188
4 ALICI Duygu 14.01.2001 TUR 54.20 A 83 104 187
5 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.85 A 83 102 185
6 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.65 A 80 105 185
7 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.80 A 79 99 178
8 ESTEP Emily Katharine 18.08.2004 USA 54.15 A 77 97 174
9 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.35 A 76 94 170
10 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 54.20 A 67 84 151
--- EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.20 A 63 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.50 A 91 120 211
2 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.30 A 90 104 194
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.45 A 86 106 192
4 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 58.75 A 85 106 191
5 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.50 A 80 111 191
6 NELLY 20.11.2001 INA 58.30 A 80 110 190
7 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 58.70 A 82 106 188
8 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 57.60 A 84 101 185
9 GARZA Faith Mallory 14.02.2003 USA 58.80 B 77 101 178
10 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.30 B 81 95 176
11 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 57.65 B 69 90 159
12 VERHAEGEN Robine 04.12.2002 BEL 58.40 B 67 91 158
13 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.00 B 65 75 140
14 RANY Gini 22.10.2003 BAN 57.05 B 56 70 126

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.65 A 98 116 214
2 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.60 A 97 110 207
3 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.40 A 90 115 205
4 ANGGI Restu 21.10.2002 INA 63.00 A 90 114 204
5 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 62.35 A 92 111 203
6 GRUZDOVA Mariia 01.05.2005 RUS 63.80 A 87 112 199
7 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.05 A 91 107 198
8 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 63.15 B 90 103 193
9 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 63.00 B 85 107 192
10 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 B 81 103 184
11 TRINH Haley C 08.09.2004 USA 62.95 B 78 100 178
12 GANZORIG Bolortuya 15.02.2003 MGL 63.30 B 68 85 153
13 RIYA Farjana Akter 18.05.2003 BAN 61.05 B 60 76 136
--- SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.15 B 83 --- ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REEVES Olivia Lynn 19.04.2003 USA 70.75 A 102 127 229
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 70.15 A 103 122 225
3 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.35 A 102 120 222
4 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 69.45 A 101 116 217
5 GUSALOVA Zarina 01.09.2004 RUS 69.85 A 96 115 211
6 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.60 A 92 117 209
7 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.60 A 87 113 200
8 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.35 A 87 111 198
9 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 70.55 A 88 107 195
10 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.30 A 86 106 192
11 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 69.30 B 83 106 189
12 ANDREWS Natalie 03.06.2003 USA 69.95 B 84 104 188
13 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.55 B 73 101 174
--- GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 70.90 B --- 106 ---
--- ANTONIADOU Nefeli Theodora 04.05.2002 GRE 69.50 B --- 90 ---

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.45 A 108 125 233
2 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 72.95 A 98 119 217
3 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.85 A 98 117 215
4 MCELDERRY Arveta Anna 14.02.2002 USA 74.70 A 99 115 214
5 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.10 A 88 112 200
6 SMITH Annalee Chole 07.03.2002 USA 73.90 A 90 109 199
7 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.00 A 85 108 193
8 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 75.45 A 92 100 192
9 GERCEKDEN lldem Burcu 20.01.2006 TUR 73.25 A 87 103 190
10 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 73.90 A 63 77 140
--- RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 74.75 A 84 --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 79.90 A 98 125 223
2 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 77.30 A 99 123 222
3 JIMENEZ QUINONEZ Kelin Juliana 04.02.2003 ECU 76.30 A 94 124 218
4 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 80.35 A 93 120 213
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 76.55 A 86 110 196
6 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.25 A 90 105 195
7 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 76.15 A 85 110 195

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.20 A 111 133 244
2 OWENS Avery Elizabeth 18.01.2002 USA 85.10 A 93 118 211
3 JAMALI GALEH Yekta 16.12.2004 IRI 82.70 A 92 116 208
4 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 81.05 A 90 110 200
5 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 81.50 A 88 110 198
6 ROBLES Denise Amanda 29.07.2004 USA 86.70 A 90 107 197
7 CEVIK Fatmagul 05.10.2005 TUR 85.50 A 84 108 192
8 MANUMUA Salome Ovatini 21.11.2005 TGA 81.40 A 65 85 150

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 112.55 A 113 145 258
2 ORLOVA Viktoriia 05.03.2001 RUS 121.75 A 105 130 235
3 FRIESEN Emma 20.03.2002 CAN 106.90 A 100 115 215
4 YALCIN Nuran 08.09.2002 TUR 113.45 A 88 121 209
--- PAVEZ MIRANDA Arantzazu 23.11.2004 CHI 121.75 A --- --- ---

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 44.35 A 65 67 70 70
2 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.60 A 65 67 69 69
3 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.65 A 64 66 68 68
4 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.65 A 62 64 66 66
5 KHOIRUNISSA Najla 10.08.2005 INA 44.50 A 60 62 66 62
--- PANA Cosmina Adriana 18.12.2001 ROU 44.55 A 63 63 63 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 44.35 A 80 84 87 84
2 PANA Cosmina Adriana 18.12.2001 ROU 44.55 A 78 80 84 84
3 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.60 A 78 80 84 80
4 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.65 A 74 77 79 79
5 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.65 A 74 76 78 76
6 KHOIRUNISSA Najla 10.08.2005 INA 44.50 A 75 75 79 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BEKTAS Cansu 23.11.2003 TUR 44.35 A 70 84 154
2 GUNES Melisa 16.04.2001 TUR 44.60 A 69 80 149
3 HINCU Teodora-Luminita 05.04.2003 MDA 44.65 A 66 79 145
4 LATUSHKINA Lada 07.05.2002 RUS 44.65 A 68 76 144
5 KHOIRUNISSA Najla 10.08.2005 INA 44.50 A 62 75 137
--- PANA Cosmina Adriana 18.12.2001 ROU 44.55 A --- 84 ---

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.55 A 82 86 88 86
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.35 A 81 84 86 86
3 IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 80 85 87 85
4 ZHATKINA Elizaveta 10.09.2002 RUS 48.65 A 68 71 71 71
5 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.75 A 68 71 71 71
6 HARIROH Siti Nafisatul 14.04.2001 INA 48.50 A 70 73 73 70
7 KUTIAKINA Milana 18.05.2004 RUS 48.70 A 68 70 72 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.55 A 100 105 107 105
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.35 A 96 99 99 99
3 ZHATKINA Elizaveta 10.09.2002 RUS 48.65 A 88 92 94 94
4 KUTIAKINA Milana 18.05.2004 RUS 48.70 A 88 91 96 91
5 HARIROH Siti Nafisatul 14.04.2001 INA 48.50 A 90 94 96 90
6 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.75 A 88 88 88 88
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 95 95 95 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AISAH Windy Cantika 11.06.2002 INA 48.55 A 86 105 191
2 CAMBEI Mihaela-Valentina 18.11.2002 ROU 48.35 A 86 99 185
3 ZHATKINA Elizaveta 10.09.2002 RUS 48.65 A 71 94 165
4 KUTIAKINA Milana 18.05.2004 RUS 48.70 A 70 91 161
5 HARIROH Siti Nafisatul 14.04.2001 INA 48.50 A 70 90 160
6 BOMBEN Martina 07.12.2002 ITA 48.75 A 71 88 159
--- IMPERIO Giulia 07.12.2001 ITA 48.90 A 85 --- ---

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.95 A 89 93 96 96
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 A 85 88 90 90
3 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.25 A 83 86 86 83
4 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.85 A 80 83 86 83
5 ALICI Duygu 14.01.2001 TUR 54.20 A 78 81 83 83
6 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.65 A 80 84 84 80
7 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.80 A 76 79 79 79
8 ESTEP Emily Katharine 18.08.2004 USA 54.15 A 74 77 80 77
9 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.35 A 73 73 76 76
10 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 54.20 A 67 67 67 67
11 EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.20 A 63 67 67 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.95 A 108 113 116 116
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 A 102 108 108 108
3 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.65 A 105 109 109 105
4 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.25 A 101 105 105 105
5 ALICI Duygu 14.01.2001 TUR 54.20 A 100 102 104 104
6 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.85 A 98 101 102 102
7 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.80 A 92 96 99 99
8 ESTEP Emily Katharine 18.08.2004 USA 54.15 A 94 97 100 97
9 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.35 A 90 94 97 94
10 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 54.20 A 80 84 87 84
--- EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.20 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 54.95 A 96 116 212
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.40 A 90 108 198
3 COTRUTA Andreea 11.11.2003 ROU 54.25 A 83 105 188
4 ALICI Duygu 14.01.2001 TUR 54.20 A 83 104 187
5 IVZHENKO Olha 06.10.2003 UKR 54.85 A 83 102 185
6 KLARISA Juliana 29.07.2002 INA 54.65 A 80 105 185
7 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 54.80 A 79 99 178
8 ESTEP Emily Katharine 18.08.2004 USA 54.15 A 77 97 174
9 VANDENABEELE Annelien 26.11.2004 BEL 54.35 A 76 94 170
10 TZATZOLLARI Elena 10.06.2002 GRE 54.20 A 67 84 151
--- EKRA Marjia Akter 06.05.2003 BAN 52.20 A 63 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.50 A 87 91 --- 91
2 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.30 A 85 87 90 90
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.45 A 85 85 86 86
4 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 58.75 A 82 85 86 85
5 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 57.60 A 82 84 84 84
6 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 58.70 A 82 82 86 82
7 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.30 B 78 81 84 81
8 NELLY 20.11.2001 INA 58.30 A 80 83 83 80
9 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.50 A 77 80 80 80
10 GARZA Faith Mallory 14.02.2003 USA 58.80 B 70 74 77 77
11 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 57.65 B 66 69 71 69
12 VERHAEGEN Robine 04.12.2002 BEL 58.40 B 64 67 67 67
13 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.00 B 60 62 65 65
14 RANY Gini 22.10.2003 BAN 57.05 B 53 56 61 56

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.50 A 112 120 120 120
2 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.50 A 106 109 111 111
3 NELLY 20.11.2001 INA 58.30 A 105 108 110 110
4 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 58.70 A 102 106 109 106
5 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 58.75 A 100 104 106 106
6 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.45 A 102 104 106 106
7 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.30 A 104 104 107 104
8 GARZA Faith Mallory 14.02.2003 USA 58.80 B 97 101 104 101
9 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 57.60 A 96 99 101 101
10 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.30 B 92 95 98 95
11 VERHAEGEN Robine 04.12.2002 BEL 58.40 B 85 88 91 91
12 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 57.65 B 85 88 90 90
13 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.00 B 70 75 --- 75
14 RANY Gini 22.10.2003 BAN 57.05 B 60 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BELKHIR Ghofrane 11.08.2001 TUN 57.50 A 91 120 211
2 OZKAN Cansel 26.02.2002 TUR 58.30 A 90 104 194
3 PICCINNO Chiara 05.07.2001 ITA 58.45 A 86 106 192
4 ZAKHARCHENKO Alina 02.03.2002 UKR 58.75 A 85 106 191
5 SZYMANEK Monika Malgorzata 06.01.2002 POL 58.50 A 80 111 191
6 NELLY 20.11.2001 INA 58.30 A 80 110 190
7 BECERRA ROMERO Jenifer Samanta 31.12.2002 ECU 58.70 A 82 106 188
8 SAMULIAK Svitlana 19.07.2003 UKR 57.60 A 84 101 185
9 GARZA Faith Mallory 14.02.2003 USA 58.80 B 77 101 178
10 KARDARA Maria 27.08.2001 GRE 58.30 B 81 95 176
11 LADVENICOVA Nina 05.09.2002 SVK 57.65 B 69 90 159
12 VERHAEGEN Robine 04.12.2002 BEL 58.40 B 67 91 158
13 MOYENGWA Magdeline 31.03.2001 BOT 57.00 B 65 75 140
14 RANY Gini 22.10.2003 BAN 57.05 B 56 70 126

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.65 A 94 98 98 98
2 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.60 A 93 97 99 97
3 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 62.35 A 86 90 92 92
4 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.05 A 88 91 93 91
5 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 63.15 B 85 88 90 90
6 ANGGI Restu 21.10.2002 INA 63.00 A 85 89 90 90
7 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.40 A 87 90 90 90
8 GRUZDOVA Mariia 01.05.2005 RUS 63.80 A 84 87 89 87
9 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 63.00 B 82 85 85 85
10 SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.15 B 80 83 86 83
11 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 B 78 81 83 81
12 TRINH Haley C 08.09.2004 USA 62.95 B 72 75 78 78
13 GANZORIG Bolortuya 15.02.2003 MGL 63.30 B 68 68 72 68
14 RIYA Farjana Akter 18.05.2003 BAN 61.05 B 60 65 65 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.65 A 114 116 116 116
2 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.40 A 110 114 115 115
3 ANGGI Restu 21.10.2002 INA 63.00 A 107 111 114 114
4 GRUZDOVA Mariia 01.05.2005 RUS 63.80 A 103 108 112 112
5 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 62.35 A 108 111 115 111
6 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.60 A 110 113 113 110
7 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 63.00 B 103 107 109 107
8 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.05 A 107 107 111 107
9 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 B 97 101 103 103
10 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 63.15 B 99 103 103 103
11 TRINH Haley C 08.09.2004 USA 62.95 B 96 100 103 100
12 GANZORIG Bolortuya 15.02.2003 MGL 63.30 B 78 85 94 85
13 RIYA Farjana Akter 18.05.2003 BAN 61.05 B 72 76 79 76
--- SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.15 B 100 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 OLARU Raluca-Andreea 26.01.2001 ROU 63.65 A 98 116 214
2 MISERENDINO Giulia 24.06.2002 ITA 63.60 A 97 110 207
3 YBRAY Gulnur 24.06.2003 KAZ 63.40 A 90 115 205
4 ANGGI Restu 21.10.2002 INA 63.00 A 90 114 204
5 RAHMOUNI Chaima 25.03.2001 TUN 62.35 A 92 111 203
6 GRUZDOVA Mariia 01.05.2005 RUS 63.80 A 87 112 199
7 WOLK Wiktoria Krystyna 10.03.2001 POL 63.05 A 91 107 198
8 MANTAROPOULOS Marie 11.04.2002 FRA 63.15 B 90 103 193
9 ACKERMANN Antonia 27.10.2002 GER 63.00 B 85 107 192
10 DJURAEVA Madinabonu 29.09.2004 UZB 63.00 B 81 103 184
11 TRINH Haley C 08.09.2004 USA 62.95 B 78 100 178
12 GANZORIG Bolortuya 15.02.2003 MGL 63.30 B 68 85 153
13 RIYA Farjana Akter 18.05.2003 BAN 61.05 B 60 76 136
--- SKELTON Rienna Lynn 20.05.2001 CAN 63.15 B 83 --- ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 70.15 A 97 100 103 103
2 REEVES Olivia Lynn 19.04.2003 USA 70.75 A 98 98 102 102
3 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.35 A 96 99 102 102
4 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 69.45 A 95 98 101 101
5 GUSALOVA Zarina 01.09.2004 RUS 69.85 A 96 96 101 96
6 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.60 A 89 92 96 92
7 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 70.55 A 84 88 90 88
8 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.60 A 87 90 90 87
9 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.35 A 83 85 87 87
10 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.30 A 83 83 86 86
11 ANDREWS Natalie 03.06.2003 USA 69.95 B 80 82 84 84
12 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 69.30 B 78 82 83 83
13 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.55 B 73 77 78 73
--- GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 70.90 B 85 85 85 ---
--- ANTONIADOU Nefeli Theodora 04.05.2002 GRE 69.50 B 76 76 76 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REEVES Olivia Lynn 19.04.2003 USA 70.75 A 122 127 130 127
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 70.15 A 122 127 128 122
3 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.35 A 120 125 125 120
4 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.60 A 110 116 117 117
5 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 69.45 A 111 116 120 116
6 GUSALOVA Zarina 01.09.2004 RUS 69.85 A 115 120 122 115
7 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.60 A 113 118 121 113
8 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.35 A 106 109 111 111
9 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 70.55 A 105 107 117 107
10 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 70.90 B 103 103 106 106
11 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 69.30 B 100 104 106 106
12 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.30 A 106 111 111 106
13 ANDREWS Natalie 03.06.2003 USA 69.95 B 100 103 104 104
14 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.55 B 94 98 101 101
15 ANTONIADOU Nefeli Theodora 04.05.2002 GRE 69.50 B 90 94 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REEVES Olivia Lynn 19.04.2003 USA 70.75 A 102 127 229
2 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 70.15 A 103 122 225
3 GUSEVA Evgeniia 13.08.2001 RUS 69.35 A 102 120 222
4 OZKAN Aysel 26.02.2002 TUR 69.45 A 101 116 217
5 GUSALOVA Zarina 01.09.2004 RUS 69.85 A 96 115 211
6 KHACHATRYAN Milena 02.01.2002 ARM 70.60 A 92 117 209
7 LUOSTARINEN Aino Enni Inkeri 15.05.2003 FIN 68.60 A 87 113 200
8 ROSINSKA Yevheniia 30.05.2003 UKR 70.35 A 87 111 198
9 HASAN Merna 09.04.2003 SYR 70.55 A 88 107 195
10 KACZMARCZYK Andzelika 05.05.2002 POL 70.30 A 86 106 192
11 STEINER Victoria 26.09.2003 AUT 69.30 B 83 106 189
12 ANDREWS Natalie 03.06.2003 USA 69.95 B 84 104 188
13 RUSTAMOVA Mashkhura 02.05.2005 UZB 70.55 B 73 101 174
--- GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 70.90 B --- 106 ---
--- ANTONIADOU Nefeli Theodora 04.05.2002 GRE 69.50 B --- 90 ---

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.45 A 100 105 108 108
2 MCELDERRY Arveta Anna 14.02.2002 USA 74.70 A 94 97 99 99
3 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 72.95 A 91 95 98 98
4 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.85 A 93 96 98 98
5 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 75.45 A 85 91 92 92
6 SMITH Annalee Chole 07.03.2002 USA 73.90 A 85 88 90 90
7 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.10 A 84 88 90 88
8 GERCEKDEN lldem Burcu 20.01.2006 TUR 73.25 A 83 87 90 87
9 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.00 A 85 85 91 85
10 RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 74.75 A 81 84 86 84
11 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 73.90 A 58 61 63 63

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.45 A 120 125 --- 125
2 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 72.95 A 112 116 119 119
3 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.85 A 115 117 120 117
4 MCELDERRY Arveta Anna 14.02.2002 USA 74.70 A 113 115 119 115
5 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.10 A 105 109 112 112
6 SMITH Annalee Chole 07.03.2002 USA 73.90 A 105 108 109 109
7 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.00 A 104 108 111 108
8 GERCEKDEN lldem Burcu 20.01.2006 TUR 73.25 A 95 103 105 103
9 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 75.45 A 100 106 107 100
10 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 73.90 A 75 77 77 77
--- RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 74.75 A 104 104 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIEVA Iana 26.06.2002 RUS 75.45 A 108 125 233
2 PAREDES ARREAGA Bella Nancy 25.02.2002 ECU 72.95 A 98 119 217
3 LITOSHYK Ryna 29.06.2004 BLR 75.85 A 98 117 215
4 MCELDERRY Arveta Anna 14.02.2002 USA 74.70 A 99 115 214
5 VIZGINA Ekaterina 24.10.2001 RUS 75.10 A 88 112 200
6 SMITH Annalee Chole 07.03.2002 USA 73.90 A 90 109 199
7 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 73.00 A 85 108 193
8 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 75.45 A 92 100 192
9 GERCEKDEN lldem Burcu 20.01.2006 TUR 73.25 A 87 103 190
10 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 73.90 A 63 77 140
--- RUTKOWSKA Milena 04.01.2001 POL 74.75 A 84 --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 77.30 A 95 97 99 99
2 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 79.90 A 90 95 98 98
3 JIMENEZ QUINONEZ Kelin Juliana 04.02.2003 ECU 76.30 A 89 91 94 94
4 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 80.35 A 86 90 93 93
5 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.25 A 85 90 92 90
6 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 76.55 A 83 83 86 86
7 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 76.15 A 85 88 89 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 79.90 A 117 121 125 125
2 JIMENEZ QUINONEZ Kelin Juliana 04.02.2003 ECU 76.30 A 116 120 124 124
3 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 77.30 A 115 119 123 123
4 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 80.35 A 115 120 120 120
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 76.55 A 105 110 113 110
6 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 76.15 A 100 105 110 110
7 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.25 A 105 105 110 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GYURJYAN Liana 13.06.2002 ARM 79.90 A 98 125 223
2 UCAN Dilara 15.04.2002 TUR 77.30 A 99 123 222
3 JIMENEZ QUINONEZ Kelin Juliana 04.02.2003 ECU 76.30 A 94 124 218
4 MINKOVA Dziyana 07.05.2001 BLR 80.35 A 93 120 213
5 SALDARRIAGA DIOSES Estrella Belen 11.01.2003 PER 76.55 A 86 110 196
6 BOROS Viktoria 22.07.2001 HUN 80.25 A 90 105 195
7 THORNTON Alexandra Marie 26.01.2001 USA 76.15 A 85 110 195

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.20 A 103 108 111 111
2 OWENS Avery Elizabeth 18.01.2002 USA 85.10 A 88 91 93 93
3 JAMALI GALEH Yekta 16.12.2004 IRI 82.70 A 85 90 92 92
4 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 81.05 A 86 90 93 90
5 ROBLES Denise Amanda 29.07.2004 USA 86.70 A 86 86 90 90
6 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 81.50 A 88 91 93 88
7 CEVIK Fatmagul 05.10.2005 TUR 85.50 A 84 89 91 84
8 MANUMUA Salome Ovatini 21.11.2005 TGA 81.40 A 65 68 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.20 A 122 129 133 133
2 OWENS Avery Elizabeth 18.01.2002 USA 85.10 A 110 115 118 118
3 JAMALI GALEH Yekta 16.12.2004 IRI 82.70 A 105 111 116 116
4 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 81.50 A 110 116 117 110
5 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 81.05 A 106 110 114 110
6 CEVIK Fatmagul 05.10.2005 TUR 85.50 A 100 108 113 108
7 ROBLES Denise Amanda 29.07.2004 USA 86.70 A 103 107 111 107
8 MANUMUA Salome Ovatini 21.11.2005 TGA 81.40 A 75 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 86.20 A 111 133 244
2 OWENS Avery Elizabeth 18.01.2002 USA 85.10 A 93 118 211
3 JAMALI GALEH Yekta 16.12.2004 IRI 82.70 A 92 116 208
4 RAK Agnieszka 04.05.2001 POL 81.05 A 90 110 200
5 YENIGUN Sara 01.10.2002 TUR 81.50 A 88 110 198
6 ROBLES Denise Amanda 29.07.2004 USA 86.70 A 90 107 197
7 CEVIK Fatmagul 05.10.2005 TUR 85.50 A 84 108 192
8 MANUMUA Salome Ovatini 21.11.2005 TGA 81.40 A 65 85 150

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 112.55 A 105 109 113 113
2 ORLOVA Viktoriia 05.03.2001 RUS 121.75 A 95 100 105 105
3 FRIESEN Emma 20.03.2002 CAN 106.90 A 95 99 100 100
4 YALCIN Nuran 08.09.2002 TUR 113.45 A 85 88 91 88
--- PAVEZ MIRANDA Arantzazu 23.11.2004 CHI 121.75 A 93 93 93 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 112.55 A 135 140 145 145
2 ORLOVA Viktoriia 05.03.2001 RUS 121.75 A 120 125 130 130
3 YALCIN Nuran 08.09.2002 TUR 113.45 A 113 116 121 121
4 FRIESEN Emma 20.03.2002 CAN 106.90 A 115 120 122 115
--- PAVEZ MIRANDA Arantzazu 23.11.2004 CHI 121.75 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SANSYZBAYEVA Aisamal 08.07.2003 KAZ 112.55 A 113 145 258
2 ORLOVA Viktoriia 05.03.2001 RUS 121.75 A 105 130 235
3 FRIESEN Emma 20.03.2002 CAN 106.90 A 100 115 215
4 YALCIN Nuran 08.09.2002 TUR 113.45 A 88 121 209
--- PAVEZ MIRANDA Arantzazu 23.11.2004 CHI 121.75 A --- --- ---
Calendar Jun. 2021
2021-06
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors