2021 Open Championships

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

61 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.80 A 115 149 264
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.40 A 121 142 263
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.90 A 100 130 230

67 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 67.00 A 150 180 330
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.80 A 136 168 304
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 135 166 301
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 64.90 A 130 165 295
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.70 A 134 160 294
--- CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.80 A --- 155 ---

73 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.80 A 150 180 330
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 73.00 A 150 178 328
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.80 A 147 170 317
4 BELENO COGOLLO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 71.10 A 139 167 306

81 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 81.00 A 155 180 335
2 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 81.00 A 140 180 320
--- SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 77.50 A 140 --- ---

89 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.50 A 150 193 343
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 84.70 A 150 190 340
3 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 88.70 A 151 185 336
4 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 87.30 A 115 140 255

96 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.80 A 173 211 384
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.00 A 140 165 305
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 96.00 A 170 --- ---

102 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
--- RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 97.60 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 109.00 A 180 215 395
2 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.80 A 172 206 378
3 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 105.80 A 168 201 369
4 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.70 A 155 205 360
5 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.70 A 146 190 336
--- MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.80 A 174 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 138.00 A 180 220 400
2 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 180.00 A 172 210 382
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.60 A 167 207 374

61 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.40 A 117 121 123 121
2 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.80 A 111 115 120 115
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.90 A 95 100 --- 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.80 A 141 147 149 149
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.40 A 138 142 146 142
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.90 A 125 130 --- 130

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALDERON LICOURT Arley Lazaro 26.02.1999 CUB 60.80 A 115 149 264
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 60.40 A 121 142 263
3 SERNA MENDOZA Jhon Jairo 03.12.1994 COL 60.90 A 100 130 230

67 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 67.00 A 142 147 150 150
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.80 A 131 135 136 136
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 130 135 141 135
4 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.70 A 134 137 140 134
5 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 64.90 A 125 125 130 130
--- CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.80 A 127 130 130 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 67.00 A 172 177 180 180
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.80 A 162 167 168 168
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 161 166 170 166
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 64.90 A 155 160 165 165
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.70 A 160 164 164 160
6 CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.80 A 150 155 157 155

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA LOZANO Luis Javier 27.03.1995 COL 67.00 A 150 180 330
2 PINEDA ZETA Edgar Ismael 17.08.1997 GUA 66.80 A 136 168 304
3 MUNOZ MARTINEZ Jonathan Antonio 10.11.1995 MEX 66.90 A 135 166 301
4 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 64.90 A 130 165 295
5 HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan 30.12.1990 ESP 66.70 A 134 160 294
--- CASTRO MARINO Victor 18.12.1992 ESP 66.80 A --- 155 ---

73 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.80 A 145 145 150 150
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 73.00 A 146 150 150 150
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.80 A 140 146 147 147
4 BELENO COGOLLO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 71.10 A 128 133 139 139

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.80 A 180 --- --- 180
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 73.00 A 178 184 184 178
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.80 A 170 170 180 170
4 BELENO COGOLLO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 71.10 A 160 167 172 167

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 72.80 A 150 180 330
2 LANG Max Richard 06.12.1992 GER 73.00 A 150 178 328
3 CARDENAS ESTRADA Jorge Adan 21.04.1997 MEX 72.80 A 147 170 317
4 BELENO COGOLLO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 71.10 A 139 167 306

81 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 81.00 A 145 150 155 155
2 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 81.00 A 140 145 145 140
3 SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 77.50 A 130 140 145 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 81.00 A 170 180 180 180
2 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 81.00 A 180 180 180 180
--- SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 77.50 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 81.00 A 155 180 335
2 KASAI Takehiro 12.11.1993 JPN 81.00 A 140 180 320
--- SANDOVAL PARRAS Kevin David 23.10.1999 COL 77.50 A 140 --- ---

89 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 88.70 A 142 151 151 151
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 84.70 A 150 155 160 150
3 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.50 A 150 150 155 150
4 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 87.30 A 110 115 120 115

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.50 A 188 193 200 193
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 84.70 A 181 190 --- 190
3 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 88.70 A 175 185 --- 185
4 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 87.30 A 140 145 --- 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAEZ VERA Olfides 24.09.1994 CUB 88.50 A 150 193 343
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 84.70 A 150 190 340
3 MORENO TORRES Jhor Esneider 02.10.1995 COL 88.70 A 151 185 336
4 PRIETO RECALDE Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 87.30 A 115 140 255

96 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.80 A 165 170 173 173
2 MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 96.00 A 170 170 175 170
3 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.00 A 135 135 140 140

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.80 A 202 207 211 211
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.00 A 160 165 170 165
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 96.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 94.80 A 173 211 384
2 ZAPATA PRIETO Camilo Esteban 20.03.2001 CHI 95.00 A 140 165 305
--- MORADI Sohrab 22.09.1988 IRI 96.00 A 170 --- ---

102 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 97.60 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
--- RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 97.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
--- RIVAS MOSQUERA Jhonatan 11.07.1998 COL 97.60 A --- --- ---

109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 109.00 A 173 180 183 180
2 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.80 A 170 174 177 174
3 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.80 A 165 170 172 172
4 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 105.80 A 160 166 168 168
5 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.70 A 150 155 161 155
6 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.70 A 140 146 151 146

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 109.00 A 215 226 226 215
2 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.80 A 200 206 212 206
3 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.70 A 195 205 210 205
4 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 105.80 A 196 201 206 201
5 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.70 A 190 200 206 190
--- MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOCHIDA Ryunosuke 18.06.1993 JPN 109.00 A 180 215 395
2 CERRO CASTILLO Rafael De Jesus 16.05.1997 COL 108.80 A 172 206 378
3 COLUMBIE SANAME Juan 24.01.1995 CUB 105.80 A 168 201 369
4 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 108.70 A 155 205 360
5 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 108.70 A 146 190 336
--- MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 108.80 A 174 --- ---

+109 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 138.00 A 180 187 193 180
2 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 180.00 A 167 172 181 172
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.60 A 167 167 177 167

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 138.00 A 220 230 232 220
2 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 180.00 A 203 210 221 210
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.60 A 197 205 207 207

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MURAKAMI Eishiro 08.08.1995 JPN 138.00 A 180 220 400
2 MANRIQUEZ COLLINS Raul Enrique 09.04.1997 MEX 180.00 A 172 210 382
3 LEMUS CALANCHE Gilberto Antonio 04.02.1994 GUA 131.60 A 167 207 374

45 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALVAREZ Alejandra 16.10.2003 COL 42.80 A 60 75 135

49 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.10 A 78 98 176
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 75 95 170
3 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.90 A 74 92 166
4 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.50 A 65 75 140

55 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 90 105 195
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 85 103 188
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 55.00 A 87 100 187
4 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.40 A 82 99 181
5 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.70 A 69 95 164
--- STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.80 A 88 --- ---
--- GALVIS GONZALEZ Rohelys 13.06.1999 COL 55.00 A 85 --- ---

59 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 59.00 A 97 123 220
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.80 A 96 120 216
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 59.00 A 95 121 216
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.80 A 94 122 216
5 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.70 A 94 113 207
6 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.80 A 90 110 200
7 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 59.00 A 80 102 182
--- RETULAINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.80 A --- --- ---

64 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.90 A 104 125 229
2 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.90 A 103 121 224
3 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.80 A 100 120 220
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.80 A 90 112 202
5 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 64.00 A 88 113 201
6 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 63.30 A 85 107 192
7 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 64.00 A 81 100 181
8 OLIVA Claudia 24.08.1992 CHI 63.40 A 74 95 169
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.80 A --- 115 ---

71 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 70.50 A 99 131 230
2 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 67.00 A 88 120 208

76 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 118 143 261
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 103 127 230
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.40 A 101 126 227
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.60 A 99 118 217
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.40 A 96 121 217
--- ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 76.00 A 92 --- ---

81 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 80.90 A 107 125 232
2 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 80.60 A 100 120 220

87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.00 A 112 148 260
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.70 A 105 140 245
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.80 A 108 131 239
4 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.80 A 101 117 218
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 81.70 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.20 A 119 146 265
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.80 A 107 125 232
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.40 A 98 118 216

45 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALVAREZ Alejandra 16.10.2003 COL 42.80 A 55 58 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALVAREZ Alejandra 16.10.2003 COL 42.80 A 70 73 75 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALVAREZ Alejandra 16.10.2003 COL 42.80 A 60 75 135

49 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.10 A 76 78 78 78
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 75 75 77 75
3 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.90 A 74 74 78 74
4 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.50 A 60 63 65 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.10 A 95 98 --- 98
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 95 101 101 95
3 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.90 A 86 89 92 92
4 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.50 A 75 80 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERRIO ZULUAGA Manuela Andrea 18.06.2000 COL 48.10 A 78 98 176
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 48.90 A 75 95 170
3 JENSEN Sandra Hoegfeldt 05.02.1994 DEN 48.90 A 74 92 166
4 ORTEGA VASQUEZ Erika Johanna 19.03.1988 PAN 48.50 A 65 75 140

55 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 85 90 95 90
2 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.80 A 85 88 88 88
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 55.00 A 87 91 --- 87
4 GALVIS GONZALEZ Rohelys 13.06.1999 COL 55.00 A 85 88 89 85
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 80 83 85 85
6 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.40 A 75 79 82 82
7 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.70 A 69 72 75 69

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 105 110 --- 105
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 100 103 103 103
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 55.00 A 100 --- --- 100
4 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.40 A 99 103 103 99
5 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.70 A 95 100 100 95
--- STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.80 A 106 107 107 ---
--- GALVIS GONZALEZ Rohelys 13.06.1999 COL 55.00 A 101 101 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOPEZ FERRER Ana Gabriela 22.09.1994 MEX 54.90 A 90 105 195
2 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 54.70 A 85 103 188
3 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Genesis Lourdes 17.07.1994 VEN 55.00 A 87 100 187
4 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 54.40 A 82 99 181
5 RAMOS RAMIREZ Mahli Merari 25.01.2002 GUA 54.70 A 69 95 164
--- STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 54.80 A 88 --- ---
--- GALVIS GONZALEZ Rohelys 13.06.1999 COL 55.00 A 85 --- ---

59 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 59.00 A 92 95 97 97
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.80 A 93 96 98 96
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 59.00 A 93 95 98 95
4 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.70 A 94 96 96 94
5 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.80 A 90 94 --- 94
6 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.80 A 90 95 96 90
7 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 59.00 A 77 80 83 80
--- RETULAINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.80 A 87 87 88 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 59.00 A 117 121 123 123
2 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.80 A 117 122 --- 122
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 59.00 A 110 116 121 121
4 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.80 A 116 120 122 120
5 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.70 A 113 116 116 113
6 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.80 A 110 --- --- 110
7 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 59.00 A 98 102 109 102
--- RETULAINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.80 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOMEZ VALDIVIA Janeth 26.10.1997 MEX 59.00 A 97 123 220
2 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 58.80 A 96 120 216
3 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 59.00 A 95 121 216
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 58.80 A 94 122 216
5 KUSTERER Sabine Beate 04.01.1991 GER 58.70 A 94 113 207
6 SILGADO ATENCIO Rosive Andrea 30.06.1995 COL 58.80 A 90 110 200
7 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 59.00 A 80 102 182
--- RETULAINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 58.80 A --- --- ---

64 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.90 A 98 103 104 104
2 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.90 A 96 99 103 103
3 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.80 A 98 100 102 100
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.80 A 90 95 95 90
5 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 64.00 A 88 88 91 88
6 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 63.30 A 78 82 85 85
7 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 64.00 A 78 81 83 81
8 OLIVA Claudia 24.08.1992 CHI 63.40 A 70 74 78 74
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.80 A 94 96 96 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.90 A 115 120 125 125
2 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.90 A 116 121 127 121
3 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.80 A 120 120 120 120
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.80 A 115 119 119 115
5 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 64.00 A 113 117 117 113
6 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.80 A 112 117 117 112
7 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 63.30 A 98 103 107 107
8 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 64.00 A 100 105 106 100
9 OLIVA Claudia 24.08.1992 CHI 63.40 A 90 95 100 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 63.90 A 104 125 229
2 LLAMOSA MOSQUERA Nathalia 14.06.1997 COL 63.90 A 103 121 224
3 SCHWEIZER Lisa Marie 18.07.1995 GER 63.80 A 100 120 220
4 RODRIGUEZ MITJAN Marina De La Caridad 02.03.1995 CUB 63.80 A 90 112 202
5 LUDRICK RIVAS Sema Nancy 21.12.1999 NCA 64.00 A 88 113 201
6 GUICHO RECIO Quisia Yaneli 12.09.1987 MEX 63.30 A 85 107 192
7 CRUZ HERNANDEZ Lesbia Marielis 10.09.1987 GUA 64.00 A 81 100 181
8 OLIVA Claudia 24.08.1992 CHI 63.40 A 74 95 169
--- VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.80 A --- 115 ---

71 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 70.50 A 99 102 102 99
2 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 67.00 A 88 88 93 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 70.50 A 129 131 137 131
2 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 67.00 A 110 115 120 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 70.50 A 99 131 230
2 HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina 31.12.1988 COL 67.00 A 88 120 208

76 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 113 113 118 118
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 100 103 106 103
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.40 A 97 101 103 101
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.60 A 97 99 102 99
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.40 A 92 96 100 96
6 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 76.00 A 92 94 94 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 135 140 143 143
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 127 131 131 127
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.40 A 123 126 131 126
4 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.40 A 116 121 126 121
5 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.60 A 118 124 124 118
--- ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 76.00 A 117 117 117 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.40 A 118 143 261
2 FUENTES ZAVALA Aremi 23.05.1993 MEX 76.00 A 103 127 230
3 TORRES WONG Anacarmen 27.11.1995 MEX 75.40 A 101 126 227
4 RIEGER Patricia 25.08.1987 GER 75.60 A 99 118 217
5 AGUILERA PENA Melisa Maida 18.06.1999 CUB 75.40 A 96 121 217
--- ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 76.00 A 92 --- ---

81 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 80.90 A 103 103 107 107
2 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 80.60 A 95 100 105 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 80.90 A 125 129 131 125
2 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 80.60 A 120 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS MOSQUERA Valeria 23.04.2000 COL 80.90 A 107 125 232
2 GELES MORENO Yeinny Norela 06.12.1997 COL 80.60 A 100 120 220

87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.00 A 106 110 112 112
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.80 A 100 105 108 108
3 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.70 A 105 105 105 105
4 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.80 A 96 100 101 101
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 81.70 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.00 A 141 146 148 148
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.70 A 130 135 140 140
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.80 A 125 125 131 131
4 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.80 A 117 123 123 117
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 81.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 85.00 A 112 148 260
2 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 86.70 A 105 140 245
3 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 86.80 A 108 131 239
4 VENNEKILDE Marie Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 86.80 A 101 117 218
--- VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 81.70 A --- --- ---

+87 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.20 A 111 116 119 119
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.80 A 107 112 --- 107
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.40 A 92 95 98 98

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.20 A 140 146 146 146
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.80 A 125 --- --- 125
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.40 A 111 115 118 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 132.20 A 119 146 265
2 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 112.80 A 107 125 232
3 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 87.40 A 98 118 216
Calendar Jun. 2021
2021-06
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors