1st EUROPEAN UNION YOUTH CUP

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 56.00 A 87 107 194

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 62.60 A 101 124 225

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAJIC Toni 24.05.1997 BIH 70.80 A 73 104 177

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SECKA Mario 18.11.1998 AUT 84.80 A 115 130 245
2 INJIC Marco 06.02.1998 CRO 81.60 A 88 115 203

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 90.40 A 96 128 224

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 56.00 A 80 84 87 87

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 56.00 A 100 104 107 107

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEDRAK Benjamin Ludovic Matthieu 25.11.1998 FRA 56.00 A 87 107 194

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 62.60 A 95 98 101 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 62.60 A 115 120 124 124

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOTIROV Hristo 30.09.1998 BUL 62.60 A 101 124 225

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAJIC Toni 24.05.1997 BIH 70.80 A 73 77 77 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RAJIC Toni 24.05.1997 BIH 70.80 A 98 102 104 104

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RAJIC Toni 24.05.1997 BIH 70.80 A 73 104 177

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SECKA Mario 18.11.1998 AUT 84.80 A 110 115 118 115
2 INJIC Marco 06.02.1998 CRO 81.60 A 80 85 88 88

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SECKA Mario 18.11.1998 AUT 84.80 A 125 125 130 130
2 INJIC Marco 06.02.1998 CRO 81.60 A 105 110 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SECKA Mario 18.11.1998 AUT 84.80 A 115 130 245
2 INJIC Marco 06.02.1998 CRO 81.60 A 88 115 203

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 90.40 A 90 90 96 96

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 90.40 A 120 125 128 128

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MARTENSSON Anton Andreas 19.09.1998 SWE 90.40 A 96 128 224

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.80 A 66 83 149

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 60.30 A 78 92 170
2 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 62.80 A 60 80 140
3 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.30 A 60 75 135

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 71.20 A 81 100 181
2 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 74.60 A 40 55 95

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.80 A 63 66 70 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.80 A 80 83 83 83

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVILA SANSINENA Susana 07.02.1998 ESP 57.80 A 66 83 149

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 60.30 A 75 78 80 78
2 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.30 A 57 60 63 60
3 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 62.80 A 57 60 62 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 60.30 A 88 88 92 92
2 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 62.80 A 75 78 80 80
3 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.30 A 72 75 78 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PEPLOWSKA Aleksandra 13.04.1998 POL 60.30 A 78 92 170
2 LARSEN Jessie Sarah 21.10.1998 DEN 62.80 A 60 80 140
3 OTT Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle 02.11.1998 FRA 61.30 A 60 75 135

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 71.20 A 78 81 81 81
2 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 74.60 A 40 46 46 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 71.20 A 95 100 100 100
2 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 74.60 A 50 55 55 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 IVANOVA Dzhesika 26.10.1998 BUL 71.20 A 81 100 181
2 BUDISA Karmen 14.08.1998 CRO 74.60 A 40 55 95

Calendar Sep. 2018
2018-09
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors