3rd ASIAN CUP & INTERCLUBS CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOLPARVAN Hassan 29.01.1994 IRI 56.00 A 110 136 246
2 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 108 132 240
3 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 105 131 236
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 95 110 205

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 116 136 252
2 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 62.00 A 113 120 233
3 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 90 112 202
4 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 57.30 A 75 95 170
--- SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A --- 120 ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 155 180 335
2 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.93 A 134 162 296
3 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 129 165 294
4 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 128 163 291
5 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 128 140 268
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 95 122 217
7 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 90 105 195
8 ALRASHIDI Ali 13.11.1989 KUW 67.87 A 93 100 193
9 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 85 105 190
10 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.19 A 65 90 155

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 160 180 340
2 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 76.50 A 138 172 310
3 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 138 170 308
4 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 131 173 304
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 115 155 270
6 ALHAMAD Husain 14.10.1984 KUW 76.48 A 110 135 245
7 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 105 136 241
8 ALSHEMALI Mahdi 05.12.1992 KUW 75.55 A 90 116 206
9 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.92 A 95 110 205
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 130 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.45 A 156 190 346
2 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 81.19 A 155 182 337
3 PARK Haengju 19.03.1987 KOR 83.11 A 145 186 331
4 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 155 176 331
5 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.30 A 140 172 312
6 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 110 145 255
7 SALAMA Ahmed 04.11.1993 KUW 85.00 A 105 125 230
8 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.38 A 101 121 222

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.92 A 160 185 345
2 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 85.51 A 146 187 333
3 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.66 A 121 155 276
4 BOSSAKHAR Mahdy 30.12.1993 KUW 92.63 A 120 151 271
5 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.20 A 111 131 242
6 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 103 122 225

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 103.20 A 160 221 381
2 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.45 A 175 206 381
3 HUSAIN Abdullah 02.09.1989 KUW 94.30 A 121 131 252
4 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 112 127 239
5 HAMDAN Faisal 21.07.1990 KUW 101.07 A 100 132 232

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 178 207 385
2 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 109.27 A 177 206 383
3 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 110.40 A 161 196 357
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 143 180 323
5 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 135 172 307
6 ALHAMLY Fahad 17.02.1981 KUW 123.14 A 115 151 266
7 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 110 120 230
8 RADHA Ali 06.08.1988 KUW 147.35 A 75 105 180
--- MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A --- 150 ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GOLPARVAN Hassan 29.01.1994 IRI 56.00 A 103 110 113 110
2 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 102 103 108 108
3 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 100 105 105 105
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 90 90 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GOLPARVAN Hassan 29.01.1994 IRI 56.00 A 121 130 136 136
2 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 127 132 138 132
3 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 126 131 135 131
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 110 110 117 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GOLPARVAN Hassan 29.01.1994 IRI 56.00 A 110 136 246
2 GO Suk-Kyo 02.12.1981 KOR 55.80 A 108 132 240
3 ALBACHACHI Ali Ahmed Abd Ali 23.04.1994 IRQ 55.28 A 105 131 236
4 BEKNUR UULU Timur 22.06.1993 KGZ 56.00 A 95 110 205

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 110 110 116 116
2 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 62.00 A 107 111 113 113
3 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 80 85 90 90
4 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 57.30 A 75 --- --- 75
--- SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A 105 105 105 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 136 136 142 136
2 SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A 120 125 125 120
3 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 62.00 A 120 130 130 120
4 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 100 108 112 112
5 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 57.30 A 95 112 112 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HAMDAYI Sajjad Abbas Yaseen 15.07.1995 IRQ 61.05 A 116 136 252
2 SANGOV Nizom 26.06.1983 TJK 62.00 A 113 120 233
3 ABDULRAMMAN Alenezi 30.11.1995 KUW 61.95 A 90 112 202
4 ALHATEM Abdulla 02.08.1986 KUW 57.30 A 75 95 170
--- SINGHA Shimul Kanti 01.05.1986 BAN 62.00 A --- 120 ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 135 145 155 155
2 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.93 A 125 134 134 134
3 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 121 129 133 129
4 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 120 128 132 128
5 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 120 128 132 128
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 95 100 100 95
7 ALRASHIDI Ali 13.11.1989 KUW 67.87 A 80 93 96 93
8 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 86 86 90 90
9 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 80 85 87 85
10 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.19 A 65 --- --- 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 170 180 188 180
2 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 161 165 165 165
3 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 162 163 165 163
4 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.93 A 155 162 165 162
5 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 140 150 152 140
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 115 122 126 122
7 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 100 100 105 105
8 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 105 105 110 105
9 ALRASHIDI Ali 13.11.1989 KUW 67.87 A 100 110 110 100
10 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.19 A 90 --- --- 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FENG Lvdong 23.10.1991 CHN 68.70 A 155 180 335
2 REZAEIAN Morteza 14.06.1989 IRI 68.93 A 134 162 296
3 HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek 04.01.1986 TKM 69.00 A 129 165 294
4 LEE Hyeongseop 27.08.1988 KOR 68.82 A 128 163 291
5 HAMEED Mohammed Qaddoori Hameed 30.05.1994 IRQ 68.40 A 128 140 268
6 SEDIQI Kh Ahmad Elyas 22.09.1998 AFG 69.00 A 95 122 217
7 KHAN AQA Abdullah 21.01.1992 AFG 68.86 A 90 105 195
8 ALRASHIDI Ali 13.11.1989 KUW 67.87 A 93 100 193
9 ABDULRAHMAN Alkandari 21.09.1996 KUW 64.50 A 85 105 190
10 ALENEZI Nawaf 22.03.1997 KUW 62.19 A 65 90 155

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 140 160 170 160
2 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 76.50 A 130 138 138 138
3 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 133 133 138 138
4 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 131 131 135 131
5 PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 130 136 136 130
6 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 115 120 120 115
7 ALHAMAD Husain 14.10.1984 KUW 76.48 A 103 110 116 110
8 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 95 102 105 105
9 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.92 A 90 95 100 95
10 ALSHEMALI Mahdi 05.12.1992 KUW 75.55 A 85 90 95 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 180 --- --- 180
2 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 170 173 177 173
3 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 76.50 A 162 172 178 172
4 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 165 170 172 170
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 148 155 160 155
6 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 130 136 145 136
7 ALHAMAD Husain 14.10.1984 KUW 76.48 A 121 131 135 135
8 ALSHEMALI Mahdi 05.12.1992 KUW 75.55 A 105 110 116 116
9 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.92 A 110 120 120 110
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 171 171 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LU Haojie 03.08.1990 CHN 76.63 A 160 180 340
2 MALEKI Hamid 17.02.1991 IRI 76.50 A 138 172 310
3 MEREDOV Aman 03.01.1990 TKM 76.95 A 138 170 308
4 KIM Yoon-Han 15.02.1985 KOR 76.32 A 131 173 304
5 ZHAPAROV Zhalil 15.06.1993 KGZ 76.65 A 115 155 270
6 ALHAMAD Husain 14.10.1984 KUW 76.48 A 110 135 245
7 RUSTAM KHIL Esmatullah 24.04.1989 AFG 76.65 A 105 136 241
8 ALSHEMALI Mahdi 05.12.1992 KUW 75.55 A 90 116 206
9 ALQATTAN Hasan 27.09.1995 KUW 69.92 A 95 110 205
--- PARK Jonggeol 20.03.1983 KOR 76.59 A 130 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.45 A 156 --- --- 156
2 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 81.19 A 145 150 155 155
3 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 150 155 155 155
4 PARK Haengju 19.03.1987 KOR 83.11 A 145 150 152 145
5 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.30 A 140 148 148 140
6 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 100 110 118 110
7 SALAMA Ahmed 04.11.1993 KUW 85.00 A 85 100 105 105
8 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.38 A 101 101 --- 101

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.45 A 190 --- --- 190
2 PARK Haengju 19.03.1987 KOR 83.11 A 186 186 193 186
3 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 81.19 A 177 182 182 182
4 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 170 176 181 176
5 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.30 A 172 183 --- 172
6 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 120 125 145 145
7 SALAMA Ahmed 04.11.1993 KUW 85.00 A 125 140 142 125
8 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.38 A 121 --- --- 121

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ROSTAMI Kianoush 23.07.1991 IRI 84.45 A 156 190 346
2 BEGALIEV Muhammad 21.04.1992 UZB 81.19 A 155 182 337
3 PARK Haengju 19.03.1987 KOR 83.11 A 145 186 331
4 MAMADRAIMOV Aidar 02.02.1993 KGZ 84.74 A 155 176 331
5 TAGHIAN CHADEGANI Rasoul 21.01.1987 IRI 82.30 A 140 172 312
6 KARMAND Mohd Mustafa 07.11.1990 AFG 82.26 A 110 145 255
7 SALAMA Ahmed 04.11.1993 KUW 85.00 A 105 125 230
8 SHAMS Ali 24.02.1994 KUW 80.38 A 101 121 222

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.92 A 150 157 160 160
2 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 85.51 A 137 145 146 146
3 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.66 A 115 121 125 121
4 BOSSAKHAR Mahdy 30.12.1993 KUW 92.63 A 110 120 125 120
5 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.20 A 91 105 111 111
6 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 90 97 103 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 85.51 A 165 180 187 187
2 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.92 A 185 192 194 185
3 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.66 A 150 155 168 155
4 BOSSAKHAR Mahdy 30.12.1993 KUW 92.63 A 131 151 151 151
5 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.20 A 116 123 131 131
6 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 115 122 130 122

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JIN Yunseong 11.10.1995 KOR 93.92 A 160 185 345
2 HOGHOUGHIOSGOUEI Amir 17.02.1994 IRI 85.51 A 146 187 333
3 SHUKUROV Azizjon 24.04.1986 TJK 93.66 A 121 155 276
4 BOSSAKHAR Mahdy 30.12.1993 KUW 92.63 A 120 151 271
5 ALOTAIBI Hamid 13.05.1980 KUW 89.20 A 111 131 242
6 PIRZADA Atiqullah 04.07.1991 AFG 87.18 A 103 122 225

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.45 A 160 170 175 175
2 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 103.20 A 150 160 167 160
3 HUSAIN Abdullah 02.09.1989 KUW 94.30 A 95 111 121 121
4 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 95 107 112 112
5 HAMDAN Faisal 21.07.1990 KUW 101.07 A 100 121 121 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 103.20 A 205 221 --- 221
2 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.45 A 186 202 206 206
3 HAMDAN Faisal 21.07.1990 KUW 101.07 A 125 132 142 132
4 HUSAIN Abdullah 02.09.1989 KUW 94.30 A 126 131 141 131
5 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 115 127 127 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUSMUROTOV Sardorbek 13.03.1993 UZB 103.20 A 160 221 381
2 BAHRAMZADEH Mohsen 13.08.1990 IRI 104.45 A 175 206 381
3 HUSAIN Abdullah 02.09.1989 KUW 94.30 A 121 131 252
4 ABDULATIF Aldei 19.07.1996 KUW 102.20 A 112 127 239
5 HAMDAN Faisal 21.07.1990 KUW 101.07 A 100 132 232

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 171 178 181 178
2 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 109.27 A 170 177 181 177
3 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 110.40 A 156 161 166 161
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 135 143 150 143
5 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 135 145 145 135
6 ALHAMLY Fahad 17.02.1981 KUW 123.14 A 100 115 120 115
7 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 100 110 110 110
8 RADHA Ali 06.08.1988 KUW 147.35 A 75 101 101 75
--- MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A 110 136 136 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 207 222 222 207
2 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 109.27 A 205 205 206 206
3 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 110.40 A 190 196 201 196
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 170 180 --- 180
5 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 165 171 172 172
6 ALHAMLY Fahad 17.02.1981 KUW 123.14 A 130 151 156 151
7 MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A 150 160 160 150
8 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 120 --- --- 120
9 RADHA Ali 06.08.1988 KUW 147.35 A 105 --- --- 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SUN Longfei 18.10.1989 CHN 128.86 A 178 207 385
2 MAJIDI Hamed 21.03.1988 IRI 109.27 A 177 206 383
3 HWANG In-Sub 06.09.1991 KOR 110.40 A 161 196 357
4 AL-HASANI Ali Mahmood Ghaeb 08.11.1994 IRQ 136.81 A 143 180 323
5 NAJI Ammar Falet Ayash 12.10.1987 YEM 120.25 A 135 172 307
6 ALHAMLY Fahad 17.02.1981 KUW 123.14 A 115 151 266
7 ALMUTAIRI Hamad 12.04.1996 KUW 153.48 A 110 120 230
8 RADHA Ali 06.08.1988 KUW 147.35 A 75 105 180
--- MARZOQ Adham Badr Masood 11.11.1986 YEM 120.59 A --- 150 ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 80 96 176
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 70 92 162
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 70 89 159
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 100 125 225
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 85 100 185
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 78 95 173

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 88 118 206
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 87 117 204
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 65 85 150

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 100 120 220
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 90 100 190
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 74 90 164

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 110 146 256
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 95 125 220

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 82 105 187
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 66 87 153

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 75 80 --- 80
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 65 70 73 70
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 65 68 70 70
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 90 96 --- 96
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 88 92 95 92
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 85 89 93 89
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HUANG Yuezhen 23.01.1992 CHN 47.76 A 80 96 176
2 OKOEVA Zhanyl 15.11.1993 KGZ 47.58 A 70 92 162
3 KO Bo Geum 04.01.1991 KOR 47.66 A 70 89 159
--- TOGOEVA Makhliyo 07.01.1992 UZB 48.00 A --- --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 90 100 100 100
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 78 81 85 85
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 74 77 78 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 110 120 125 125
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 100 110 110 100
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 95 --- --- 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Xiaoting 11.01.1991 CHN 52.97 A 100 125 225
2 LI Yan 24.03.1998 CHN 52.99 A 85 100 185
3 CHO Yumi 30.08.1992 KOR 51.37 A 78 95 173

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 81 88 --- 88
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 82 87 92 87
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 60 65 68 65

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 105 112 118 118
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 107 112 117 117
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 80 80 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHEN Guiming 03.01.1994 CHN 57.81 A 88 118 206
2 SISOEVA Marina 30.05.1993 UZB 56.69 A 87 117 204
3 CHO Seula 26.09.1995 KOR 57.23 A 65 85 150

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 90 95 100 100
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 90 --- --- 90
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 70 72 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 110 120 123 120
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 100 --- --- 100
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 90 101 101 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZHOU Yue 04.02.1995 CHN 61.72 A 100 120 220
2 HAN So Jin 07.09.1995 KOR 62.85 A 90 100 190
3 JEONG Ji Yeong 14.08.1992 KOR 63.00 A 74 90 164

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 100 105 110 110
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 90 95 101 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 126 136 146 146
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 115 120 125 125

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 XIE Hongli 03.06.1992 CHN 68.55 A 110 146 256
2 MAMASALIEVA Manzurakhon 16.01.1991 UZB 69.00 A 95 125 220

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 72 78 82 82
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 62 66 69 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 93 100 105 105
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 83 87 90 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Kamila 12.10.1997 UZB 75.00 A 82 105 187
2 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 69.10 A 66 87 153
Calendar Oct. 2018
2018-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors