17th ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 49.65 A 93 115 208
2 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 86 101 187
3 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 49.80 A 85 100 185
4 YANGFO Gungte 24.03.1999 IND 48.85 A 84 98 182
5 WAN Jhih-Wun 18.07.1999 TPE 49.85 A 75 90 165
6 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 71 93 164
7 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 72 89 161
8 POLHENGODA MOHOTTALALGE Yugantha Y.B.P. 10.11.1999 SRI 49.40 A 68 88 156
9 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 38 40 78

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 101 141 242
2 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.35 A 93 120 213
3 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 96 117 213
4 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 36 35 71

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 108 142 250
2 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 115 130 245
3 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 61.60 A 102 128 230
4 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 92 109 201

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.80 B 108 131 239
2 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 107 130 237
3 CHINEN Yuki 29.07.1998 JPN 68.35 B 100 125 225
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 68.60 B 98 125 223
5 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 100 122 222
6 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 99 119 218
7 ABEYWARNA Shenal 19.08.1998 SRI 67.95 B 90 113 203

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 113 138 251
2 LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 75.05 B 112 137 249
3 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 111 128 239
4 WIJEWICKRAMA Bevishan Jith 30.06.1999 SRI 75.85 B 85 120 205

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.10 A 113 141 254
2 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 80.90 A 111 127 238

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.40 A 132 150 282
2 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 77 90 167

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 140 190 330
2 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 99.00 A 117 157 274
3 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 106 137 243
4 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 95 115 210
5 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 45 50 95
--- KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 106 --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 49.65 A 85 89 93 93
2 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 84 84 86 86
3 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 49.80 A 77 83 85 85
4 YANGFO Gungte 24.03.1999 IND 48.85 A 78 82 84 84
5 WAN Jhih-Wun 18.07.1999 TPE 49.85 A 70 70 75 75
6 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 60 68 72 72
7 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 63 68 71 71
8 POLHENGODA MOHOTTALALGE Yugantha Y.B.P. 10.11.1999 SRI 49.40 A 62 65 68 68
9 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 30 36 38 38

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 49.65 A 104 108 115 115
2 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 101 105 105 101
3 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 49.80 A 100 105 105 100
4 YANGFO Gungte 24.03.1999 IND 48.85 A 98 98 105 98
5 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 89 93 93 93
6 WAN Jhih-Wun 18.07.1999 TPE 49.85 A 90 90 94 90
7 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 82 89 93 89
8 POLHENGODA MOHOTTALALGE Yugantha Y.B.P. 10.11.1999 SRI 49.40 A 88 92 92 88
9 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 35 40 45 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SON Igor 16.11.1998 KAZ 49.65 A 93 115 208
2 BUTT Fahad Hussain 01.01.1999 PAK 49.90 A 86 101 187
3 AITPEKOV Kadyrbek 01.10.2001 KGZ 49.80 A 85 100 185
4 YANGFO Gungte 24.03.1999 IND 48.85 A 84 98 182
5 WAN Jhih-Wun 18.07.1999 TPE 49.85 A 75 90 165
6 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 48.30 A 71 93 164
7 AL-LAMI Qasim Hasan Abdulhussein 24.02.2000 IRQ 49.95 A 72 89 161
8 POLHENGODA MOHOTTALALGE Yugantha Y.B.P. 10.11.1999 SRI 49.40 A 68 88 156
9 ALMURI Rashid 01.01.1998 QAT 50.00 A 38 40 78

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 98 101 104 101
2 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 90 96 96 96
3 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.35 A 85 90 93 93
4 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 30 36 40 36

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 130 136 141 141
2 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.35 A 115 120 122 120
3 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 117 117 122 117
4 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 35 40 45 35

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DERU Jimjang 01.10.1998 IND 55.30 A 101 141 242
2 CHANG Hao-Yu 23.09.1998 TPE 55.35 A 93 120 213
3 AL-BADRI Karrar Hameed Zayed 03.09.1998 IRQ 55.55 A 96 117 213
4 AL-MARRI Qassim Ali M A 25.06.1998 QAT 51.35 A 36 35 71

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 108 112 115 115
2 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 108 108 112 108
3 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 61.60 A 98 102 105 102
4 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 87 92 94 92

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 130 138 142 142
2 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 125 130 134 130
3 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 61.60 A 128 130 130 128
4 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 107 107 109 109

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TAKU Lalu 08.12.1998 IND 61.90 A 108 142 250
2 DEEPAK Lather 25.03.2000 IND 61.80 A 115 130 245
3 CHUANG Sheng-Min 10.07.1998 TPE 61.60 A 102 128 230
4 USMAN Muhammad 12.03.1998 PAK 61.35 A 92 109 201

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.80 B 103 107 108 108
2 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 100 105 107 107
3 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 96 100 105 100
4 CHINEN Yuki 29.07.1998 JPN 68.35 B 95 98 100 100
5 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 91 96 99 99
6 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 68.60 B 98 98 101 98
7 ABEYWARNA Shenal 19.08.1998 SRI 67.95 B 83 87 90 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.80 B 125 129 131 131
2 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 120 126 130 130
3 CHINEN Yuki 29.07.1998 JPN 68.35 B 115 120 125 125
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 68.60 B 125 128 128 125
5 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 122 128 128 122
6 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 119 119 129 119
7 ABEYWARNA Shenal 19.08.1998 SRI 67.95 B 108 108 113 113

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANARDIN Uulu Askat 10.08.1998 KGZ 67.80 B 108 131 239
2 YAMANE Daichi 09.04.1998 JPN 67.25 B 107 130 237
3 CHINEN Yuki 29.07.1998 JPN 68.35 B 100 125 225
4 CHENG Hao-Ping 16.11.1998 TPE 68.60 B 98 125 223
5 AL-MASOODI Hussein Ali Dhaiban 01.03.1998 IRQ 67.85 B 100 122 222
6 MURSHID Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 68.90 B 99 119 218
7 ABEYWARNA Shenal 19.08.1998 SRI 67.95 B 90 113 203

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 108 112 113 113
2 LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 75.05 B 107 111 112 112
3 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 100 107 111 111
4 WIJEWICKRAMA Bevishan Jith 30.06.1999 SRI 75.85 B 80 85 85 85

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 132 138 140 138
2 LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 75.05 B 128 131 137 137
3 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 115 122 128 128
4 WIJEWICKRAMA Bevishan Jith 30.06.1999 SRI 75.85 B 115 120 125 120

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 REHMAN Abdur 20.06.1998 PAK 76.70 B 113 138 251
2 LUO Ming-Jia 03.01.1998 TPE 75.05 B 112 137 249
3 YANAGAWA Tomoaki 22.05.1998 JPN 74.05 B 111 128 239
4 WIJEWICKRAMA Bevishan Jith 30.06.1999 SRI 75.85 B 85 120 205

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.10 A 102 106 113 113
2 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 80.90 A 105 108 111 111

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.10 A 125 127 141 141
2 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 80.90 A 120 127 130 127

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SU Tien-Tsung 21.09.1998 TPE 83.10 A 113 141 254
2 SYRGABAEV Urmatbek 16.01.1998 KGZ 80.90 A 111 127 238

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.40 A 120 132 132 132
2 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 60 70 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.40 A 150 167 167 150
2 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 80 90 100 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LO Hao-Jhih 27.01.1998 TPE 93.40 A 132 150 282
2 ALMURI Hamdan 01.01.1998 QAT 93.50 A 77 90 167

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 135 135 140 140
2 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 99.00 A 105 110 117 117
3 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 100 106 106 106
4 KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 100 106 107 106
5 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 85 95 106 95
6 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 40 45 50 45

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 175 183 190 190
2 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 99.00 A 140 150 157 157
3 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 135 137 141 137
4 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 105 110 115 115
5 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 50 55 60 50
--- KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 135 136 136 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BUTT Muhammad Nooh Dastgir 03.02.1998 PAK 148.20 A 140 190 330
2 TANG Chun-Chin 14.08.1998 TPE 99.00 A 117 157 274
3 TOYCHYYEV Nurmuhammet 25.10.1998 TKM 122.15 A 106 137 243
4 ALDARRAJI Mohammed 25.01.1998 IRQ 118.60 A 95 115 210
5 AL-SHAHRANI Hamad Omair A H 04.10.1998 QAT 109.45 A 45 50 95
--- KARIM Fazl 01.06.1998 AFG 127.95 A 106 --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.65 A 58 73 131
2 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 51 65 116
3 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 46 56 102
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 42.55 A 44 55 99
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 30 30 60

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 45.55 A 55 70 125

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 64 83 147
2 LIU Shu-Chun 02.04.1998 TPE 52.65 A 64 71 135
3 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 52 66 118
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 50 55 105
--- ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A --- 40 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.35 A 77 100 177
2 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 57.35 A 76 93 169
3 KHUMUKCHAM Nungshiton Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.35 A 73 93 166
4 HSU Wei-Chun 10.11.1998 TPE 56.45 A 66 82 148
5 CHIANG Meng-Chen 03.04.1998 TPE 56.95 A 65 81 146
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 43 50 93

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 62.00 A 82 101 183
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 76 100 176
3 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 68 90 158

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 68.65 A 74 95 169

+69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
DSQ ZENG Ya-Li 28.11.1998 TPE 112.30 A --- --- ---

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.65 A 55 58 58 58
2 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 47 50 51 51
3 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 46 48 48 46
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 42.55 A 40 44 47 44
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 25 30 --- 30

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.65 A 73 73 76 73
2 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 60 65 69 65
3 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 55 56 59 56
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 42.55 A 50 55 58 55
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 30 35 35 30

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHINI Chavan 20.05.1999 IND 43.65 A 58 73 131
2 RESHMA Jahura Akter 11.07.1998 BAN 43.70 A 51 65 116
3 AL-SAEDI Najah Hashim Naser 15.05.1999 IRQ 43.70 A 46 56 102
4 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 42.55 A 44 55 99
5 ALNASRI Zahraa 28.04.2000 IRQ 43.85 A 30 30 60

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 45.55 A 50 55 55 55

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 45.55 A 62 62 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 45.55 A 55 70 125

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 60 63 64 64
2 LIU Shu-Chun 02.04.1998 TPE 52.65 A 60 60 64 64
3 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 48 52 54 52
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 45 50 50 50
--- ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A 30 30 30 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 78 80 83 83
2 LIU Shu-Chun 02.04.1998 TPE 52.65 A 71 79 81 71
3 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 60 66 70 66
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 55 60 --- 55
5 ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A 32 40 40 40

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TERAJIMA Naho 16.07.1998 JPN 52.60 A 64 83 147
2 LIU Shu-Chun 02.04.1998 TPE 52.65 A 64 71 135
3 SAEED Tiba Nabeel Saeed 09.09.1999 IRQ 52.55 A 52 66 118
4 AL-SAEDI Hadeel Salim Neamah 13.01.2001 IRQ 48.15 A 50 55 105
--- ALMADANI Shouq 18.11.1999 UAE 49.75 A --- 40 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.35 A 74 75 77 77
2 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 57.35 A 73 76 78 76
3 KHUMUKCHAM Nungshiton Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.35 A 70 73 75 73
4 HSU Wei-Chun 10.11.1998 TPE 56.45 A 59 63 66 66
5 CHIANG Meng-Chen 03.04.1998 TPE 56.95 A 60 63 65 65
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 40 40 43 43

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.35 A 95 100 100 100
2 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 57.35 A 93 97 97 93
3 KHUMUKCHAM Nungshiton Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.35 A 88 93 93 93
4 HSU Wei-Chun 10.11.1998 TPE 56.45 A 79 82 88 82
5 CHIANG Meng-Chen 03.04.1998 TPE 56.95 A 77 81 83 81
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 45 50 50 50

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RODKING Thidarat 24.08.1998 THA 57.35 A 77 100 177
2 AULBEK Aigerim 28.08.1998 KAZ 57.35 A 76 93 169
3 KHUMUKCHAM Nungshiton Chanu 02.03.1998 IND 57.35 A 73 93 166
4 HSU Wei-Chun 10.11.1998 TPE 56.45 A 66 82 148
5 CHIANG Meng-Chen 03.04.1998 TPE 56.95 A 65 81 146
6 ALMADANI Mai Ahmad Essa Ahmad 26.07.2001 UAE 55.00 A 43 50 93

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 62.00 A 75 79 82 82
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 76 80 80 76
3 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 61 68 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 62.00 A 96 101 105 101
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 92 96 100 100
3 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 80 90 94 90

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CHOBNGAM Wanida 15.05.1998 THA 62.00 A 82 101 183
2 ISHII Miku 30.03.1998 JPN 62.60 A 76 100 176
3 AKTAR Mabia 07.10.1999 BAN 61.85 A 68 90 158

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 68.65 A 65 70 74 74

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 68.65 A 87 90 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HU Hsiao-Man 09.09.1999 TPE 68.65 A 74 95 169

+69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
DSQ ZENG Ya-Li 28.11.1998 TPE 112.30 A 68 73 73 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
DSQ ZENG Ya-Li 28.11.1998 TPE 112.30 A 92 98 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
DSQ ZENG Ya-Li 28.11.1998 TPE 112.30 A --- --- ---
Calendar Aug. 2018
2018-08
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors