6th RUSSIAN FEDERATION PRESIDENT'S CUP - IWF GRAND PRIX

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 86.10 A 160 200 360
2 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 85.75 A 145 182 327
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 85.15 A 145 175 320
4 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 86.90 A 140 180 320
5 BLACKWELL Robert Thomas 27.08.1990 USA 93.18 A 150 170 320
6 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 93.80 A 143 172 315
--- KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.90 A 150 --- ---
DSQ MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 89.15 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.54 A 180 220 400
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.53 A 175 210 385
3 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.25 A 170 195 365
4 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 104.74 A 157 192 349
5 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 97.44 A 158 187 345
6 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 102.90 A 155 190 345
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.50 A 157 185 342
--- CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 97.22 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.50 A 189 241 430
2 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.95 A 188 233 421
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.90 A 180 234 414
4 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 131.15 A 170 213 383
5 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 119.05 A 168 212 380
6 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 127.50 A 157 207 364
7 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 108.55 A 160 203 363
--- STARKS Jason Ryan 01.11.1979 USA 148.50 A --- 190 ---
DSQ MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 195.80 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 86.10 A 150 155 160 160
2 KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.90 A 150 150 150 150
3 BLACKWELL Robert Thomas 27.08.1990 USA 93.18 A 150 150 156 150
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 85.15 A 135 140 145 145
5 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 85.75 A 145 150 150 145
6 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 93.80 A 136 140 143 143
7 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 86.90 A 130 135 140 140
DSQ MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 89.15 A 160 165 170 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 86.10 A 185 195 200 200
2 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 85.75 A 175 182 --- 182
3 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 86.90 A 170 175 180 180
4 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 85.15 A 160 170 175 175
5 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 93.80 A 165 172 172 172
6 BLACKWELL Robert Thomas 27.08.1990 USA 93.18 A 170 176 176 170
--- KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.90 A 180 180 --- ---
DSQ MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 89.15 A 190 197 205 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GETTS Victor 24.02.1994 RUS 86.10 A 160 200 360
2 BIANCO III Angelo 24.06.1993 USA 85.75 A 145 182 327
3 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 85.15 A 145 175 320
4 MIRZOYAN Arakel 21.10.1989 ARM 86.90 A 140 180 320
5 BLACKWELL Robert Thomas 27.08.1990 USA 93.18 A 150 170 320
6 TOMIC Igor 06.11.1987 SRB 93.80 A 143 172 315
--- KHADASEVICH Pavel 16.07.1993 BLR 88.90 A 150 --- ---
DSQ MALIGOV Adam 06.05.1993 RUS 89.15 A --- --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.54 A 170 175 180 180
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.53 A 175 175 175 175
3 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.25 A 152 160 170 170
4 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 97.44 A 150 155 158 158
5 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.50 A 145 150 157 157
6 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 104.74 A 152 157 161 157
7 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 102.90 A 150 155 158 155
--- CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 97.22 A 165 165 165 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.54 A 210 220 226 220
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.53 A 210 225 225 210
3 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.25 A 188 195 205 195
4 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 104.74 A 188 192 203 192
5 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 102.90 A 180 187 190 190
6 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 97.44 A 180 187 191 187
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.50 A 185 190 190 185
--- CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 97.22 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SAMORAJ Jaroslaw Pawel 16.06.1994 POL 104.54 A 180 220 400
2 MURATOV Gennady 02.03.1987 RUS 104.53 A 175 210 385
3 KITTS Wesley Brian 22.05.1990 USA 104.25 A 170 195 365
4 HARAK Ethan 22.03.1991 USA 104.74 A 157 192 349
5 MAKARANKA Aliaksandr 02.02.1990 BLR 97.44 A 158 187 345
6 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 102.90 A 155 190 345
7 KANRAWANGCHAI Tinnaphop 12.07.1995 THA 104.50 A 157 185 342
--- CZEKIEL Kornel 15.07.1987 POL 97.22 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.50 A 182 187 189 189
2 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.95 A 183 183 188 188
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.90 A 180 184 185 180
4 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 131.15 A 160 165 170 170
5 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 119.05 A 168 168 173 168
6 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 108.55 A 155 160 160 160
7 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 127.50 A 152 157 157 157
--- STARKS Jason Ryan 01.11.1979 USA 148.50 A 154 154 155 ---
DSQ MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 195.80 A 182 187 189 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.50 A 232 241 --- 241
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.90 A 225 234 241 234
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.95 A 215 225 233 233
4 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 131.15 A 200 207 213 213
5 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 119.05 A 212 217 --- 212
6 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 127.50 A 200 200 207 207
7 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 108.55 A 195 203 207 203
8 STARKS Jason Ryan 01.11.1979 USA 148.50 A 190 190 195 190
DSQ MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 195.80 A 220 232 240 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ALEKSANYAN Ruben 14.03.1990 ARM 150.50 A 189 241 430
2 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 156.95 A 188 233 421
3 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 122.90 A 180 234 414
4 MZHACHYK Aliaksei 30.06.1996 BLR 131.15 A 170 213 383
5 BUDEK Przemyslaw 04.04.1992 POL 119.05 A 168 212 380
6 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 127.50 A 157 207 364
7 FORD Donovan Sevon 05.01.1990 USA 108.55 A 160 203 363
--- STARKS Jason Ryan 01.11.1979 USA 148.50 A --- 190 ---
DSQ MOGUSHKOV Chingiz 31.12.1986 RUS 195.80 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.79 A 102 131 233
2 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 72.65 A 106 126 232
3 PHILLIPS Jessica Kay 01.07.1991 USA 74.54 A 94 110 204
4 GERDON Rebecca Leigh 05.06.1991 USA 74.58 A 91 110 201
5 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 70.36 A 87 105 192
--- ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.54 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 75.95 A 101 127 228
2 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 75.65 A 93 123 216
DSQ KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 88.15 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 72.65 A 100 103 106 106
2 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.79 A 96 99 102 102
3 PHILLIPS Jessica Kay 01.07.1991 USA 74.54 A 87 91 94 94
4 GERDON Rebecca Leigh 05.06.1991 USA 74.58 A 87 91 93 91
5 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 70.36 A 85 87 90 87
--- ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.54 A --- --- --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.79 A 127 131 134 131
2 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 72.65 A 120 126 131 126
3 PHILLIPS Jessica Kay 01.07.1991 USA 74.54 A 109 110 112 110
4 GERDON Rebecca Leigh 05.06.1991 USA 74.58 A 105 108 110 110
5 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 70.36 A 105 --- --- 105
--- ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.54 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FILIATREAULT Johanie 14.12.1993 CAN 74.79 A 102 131 233
2 PETROVA Mariia 13.01.1995 RUS 72.65 A 106 126 232
3 PHILLIPS Jessica Kay 01.07.1991 USA 74.54 A 94 110 204
4 GERDON Rebecca Leigh 05.06.1991 USA 74.58 A 91 110 201
5 PACHABUT Darya 31.12.1994 BLR 70.36 A 87 105 192
--- ROMANOVA Anastasiia 02.10.1991 RUS 69.54 A --- --- ---

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 75.95 A 95 98 101 101
2 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 75.65 A 93 93 93 93
DSQ KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 88.15 A 102 110 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 75.95 A 115 120 127 127
2 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 75.65 A 117 123 135 123
DSQ KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 88.15 A 130 136 --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKHIYANOVA Lyaysan 02.05.1993 RUS 75.95 A 101 127 228
2 IUTVOLINA Ekaterina 31.08.1992 RUS 75.65 A 93 123 216
DSQ KHURSHUDYAN Hripsime 27.07.1987 ARM 88.15 A --- --- ---
Calendar Jun. 2021
2021-06
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors