SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.90 A 113 147 260
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.90 A 106 134 240
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 102 133 235
--- BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 A --- 132 ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.90 A 131 170 301
2 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.00 A 125 150 275
3 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 62.00 A 117 151 268
4 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.80 A 116 149 265
5 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 62.00 A 112 147 259
--- LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.90 A 115 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.60 A 147 170 317
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.00 A 129 167 296
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 69.00 A 130 162 292
4 BELENO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 68.90 A 127 165 292
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.70 A 123 160 283
6 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.80 A 118 150 268
7 CALABRO Mariano 25.04.1996 ARG 67.60 A 108 140 248
--- ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.80 A --- 166 ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.90 A 151 192 343
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.80 A 155 185 340
3 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.70 A 143 181 324
4 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.50 A 144 178 322
5 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.20 A 125 171 296
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 70.40 A 137 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.10 A 171 211 382
2 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 157 190 347
3 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.90 A 156 185 341
4 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 78.70 A 110 135 245

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 92.90 A 157 200 357
2 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 10.11.1997 COL 91.20 A 160 195 355
3 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.80 A 155 196 351
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.60 A 145 177 322
5 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.30 A 131 159 290
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 90.80 A 130 160 290
--- VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 86.30 A --- 193 ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.80 A 171 203 374
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.20 A 180 193 373
3 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.70 A 150 191 341
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.50 A 155 185 340
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 95.40 A 145 170 315
6 TRIPUL ROSALES Alfredo 10.01.1996 PER 94.10 A 120 161 281
7 PICUN Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 99.30 A 130 150 280
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.40 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RENTERIA Fredy 16.01.1993 COL 167.60 A 174 207 381
2 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 151.90 A 173 202 375
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 107.50 A 150 206 356

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.90 A 107 113 --- 113
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.90 A 100 103 106 106
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 102 102 106 102
--- BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 A 100 100 100 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.90 A 141 147 147 147
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.90 A 130 134 140 134
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 130 133 137 133
4 BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 A 125 131 132 132

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BERNA GONZALEZ Carlos Andres 21.01.1990 COL 55.90 A 113 147 260
2 ROJAS CONCHA Marcos Antonio 02.06.1995 PER 55.90 A 106 134 240
3 FERRUZOLA ALAVA Rafael Patricio 16.10.1997 ECU 55.60 A 102 133 235
--- BARRERA SANDOVAL Francisco Javier 14.05.1987 CHI 55.80 A --- 132 ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.90 A 126 131 135 131
2 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.00 A 120 125 125 125
3 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 62.00 A 117 117 121 117
4 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.80 A 116 119 119 116
5 LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.90 A 115 115 118 115
6 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 62.00 A 112 112 112 112

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.90 A 160 170 --- 170
2 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 62.00 A 148 151 159 151
3 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.00 A 146 150 154 150
4 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.80 A 145 149 151 149
5 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 62.00 A 140 147 151 147
--- LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.90 A 145 145 151 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOSQUERA VALENCIA Francisco Antonio 01.04.1992 COL 61.90 A 131 170 301
2 ZURITA VALLEJO Cristhian David 10.02.1998 ECU 61.00 A 125 150 275
3 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Jesus Antonio 17.12.1984 VEN 62.00 A 117 151 268
4 ACOSTA GONZALEZ Julio Cesar 22.07.1987 CHI 61.80 A 116 149 265
5 PRECIADO REYES Miguel Angel 03.11.1994 PER 62.00 A 112 147 259
--- LAHUANAMPA CASTILLO Junior Chayanne 04.04.1995 PER 61.90 A 115 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.60 A 135 142 147 147
2 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 69.00 A 128 130 130 130
3 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.00 A 125 129 129 129
4 BELENO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 68.90 A 127 127 131 127
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.70 A 123 126 126 123
6 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.80 A 113 116 118 118
7 CALABRO Mariano 25.04.1996 ARG 67.60 A 108 112 112 108
--- ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.80 A 130 131 131 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.60 A 170 --- --- 170
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.00 A 162 167 167 167
3 ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.80 A 161 166 166 166
4 BELENO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 68.90 A 165 171 171 165
5 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 69.00 A 157 162 166 162
6 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.70 A 155 160 163 160
7 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.80 A 140 145 150 150
8 CALABRO Mariano 25.04.1996 ARG 67.60 A 140 140 145 140

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAYORA PERNIA Julio Ruben 02.09.1996 VEN 68.60 A 147 170 317
2 HERRERA CEPEDA Erik Elvis 28.07.1994 ECU 68.00 A 129 167 296
3 TERRONES MIRANDA Oscar Adrian 23.01.1998 PER 69.00 A 130 162 292
4 BELENO Walter 24.11.1992 COL 68.90 A 127 165 292
5 BARDALEZ TUISIMA Luis David 03.10.1995 PER 68.70 A 123 160 283
6 JIMENES Nahuel Carlos Daniel 21.06.1996 ARG 66.80 A 118 150 268
7 CALABRO Mariano 25.04.1996 ARG 67.60 A 108 140 248
--- ALVARADO CELIS Whilliam Alexey 13.02.1988 BRA 68.80 A --- 166 ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.80 A 150 153 155 155
2 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.90 A 145 151 155 151
3 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.50 A 141 141 144 144
4 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.70 A 140 143 143 143
5 SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 70.40 A 137 142 142 137
6 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.20 A 120 125 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.90 A 186 192 --- 192
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.80 A 185 191 --- 185
3 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.70 A 176 181 185 181
4 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.50 A 178 182 183 178
5 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.20 A 163 171 177 171
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 70.40 A 162 --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CAICEDO PIEDRAHITA Andres Mauricio 15.08.1997 COL 76.90 A 151 192 343
2 RODALLEGAS CARVAJAL Brayan Santiago 15.11.1997 COL 76.80 A 155 185 340
3 CASTRO Darvin 11.06.1995 VEN 76.70 A 143 181 324
4 FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan 18.02.1987 ECU 76.50 A 144 178 322
5 NAUTING SOUZA Oscar Paolo 25.09.1997 PER 76.20 A 125 171 296
--- SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio 01.06.1989 VEN 70.40 A 137 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.10 A 158 171 --- 171
2 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 152 157 157 157
3 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.90 A 150 155 156 156
4 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 78.70 A 100 105 110 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.10 A 201 211 --- 211
2 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 190 200 200 190
3 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.90 A 185 185 195 185
4 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 78.70 A 130 135 138 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDEZ PEREZ Arley 31.12.1993 CHI 84.10 A 171 211 382
2 LUNA MARIN Angel Jose 13.10.1994 VEN 84.10 A 157 190 347
3 BETANCUR MANCILLA Diego Fernando 15.06.1994 COL 83.90 A 156 185 341
4 PRIETO Juan Jose 12.12.1998 PAR 78.70 A 110 135 245

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 10.11.1997 COL 91.20 A 156 160 160 160
2 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 92.90 A 152 157 160 157
3 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.80 A 150 155 160 155
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.60 A 140 140 145 145
5 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.30 A 130 131 135 131
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 90.80 A 125 130 133 130
--- VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 86.30 A 156 156 156 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 92.90 A 192 198 200 200
2 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.80 A 190 196 199 196
3 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 10.11.1997 COL 91.20 A 195 199 201 195
4 VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 86.30 A 193 199 199 193
5 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.60 A 172 177 182 177
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 90.80 A 160 165 167 160
7 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.30 A 158 159 166 159

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ARIAS Yeison 09.09.1993 VEN 92.90 A 157 200 357
2 SERNA MARTINEZ Andres Felipe 10.11.1997 COL 91.20 A 160 195 355
3 FERRIN ARROYO Paul Alexander 20.10.1995 ECU 93.80 A 155 196 351
4 KIENITZ Maximiliano Claus 04.09.1990 ARG 91.60 A 145 177 322
5 JUANICO PUPPO Enrique 14.10.1994 URU 93.30 A 131 159 290
6 ARZAMENDIA VATTEONE Ronald Alberto 17.11.1993 PAR 90.80 A 130 160 290
--- VALLENILLA SANCHEZ Keydomar Giovanni 08.10.1999 VEN 86.30 A --- 193 ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.20 A 171 176 180 180
2 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.80 A 165 171 171 171
3 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.50 A 147 152 155 155
4 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.70 A 150 150 150 150
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 95.40 A 135 140 145 145
6 PICUN Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 99.30 A 124 130 136 130
7 TRIPUL ROSALES Alfredo 10.01.1996 PER 94.10 A 115 120 125 120
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.40 A 172 172 172 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.80 A 203 203 211 203
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.20 A 193 201 201 193
3 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.70 A 191 191 200 191
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.50 A 185 191 192 185
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 95.40 A 162 162 170 170
6 TRIPUL ROSALES Alfredo 10.01.1996 PER 94.10 A 155 160 161 161
7 PICUN Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 99.30 A 142 150 160 150
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.40 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GONZALEZ BARRIOS Jesus Abrahan 22.04.1991 VEN 103.80 A 171 203 374
2 ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David 23.09.1991 ECU 104.20 A 180 193 373
3 ALMEIDA DE SOUSA Rogerio 04.06.1995 BRA 104.70 A 150 191 341
4 CONTRERAS CHAMORRO Wilmer Eduardo 13.06.1991 ECU 94.50 A 155 185 340
5 SOLITO Alejo Gaston 19.05.1994 ARG 95.40 A 145 170 315
6 TRIPUL ROSALES Alfredo 10.01.1996 PER 94.10 A 120 161 281
7 PICUN Emiliano 23.11.1994 URU 99.30 A 130 150 280
--- GREGORIO MACHADO Mateus Filipe 05.07.1993 BRA 104.40 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RENTERIA Fredy 16.01.1993 COL 167.60 A 170 174 180 174
2 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 151.90 A 163 163 173 173
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 107.50 A 145 150 155 150

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RENTERIA Fredy 16.01.1993 COL 167.60 A 205 207 --- 207
2 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 107.50 A 201 206 206 206
3 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 151.90 A 193 202 206 202

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RENTERIA Fredy 16.01.1993 COL 167.60 A 174 207 381
2 CALERO TORRES Anderson Jimmy 04.09.1992 ECU 151.90 A 173 202 375
3 VIERA ESPINOZA Hernan Moises 16.01.1993 PER 107.50 A 150 206 356

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 80 100 180
2 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 42.32 A 73 92 165
3 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 74 87 161
4 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.80 A 68 91 159
5 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.40 A 60 80 140

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 53.00 A 80 99 179
2 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 51.90 A 76 98 174
3 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 52.70 A 77 96 173
4 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.30 A 67 77 144
--- CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.90 A 74 --- ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.30 A 98 118 216
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.00 A 97 117 214
3 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.80 A 93 116 209
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 90 116 206
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.30 A 83 108 191

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.90 A 105 125 230
2 ARRIOLA BETANCUR Yurleidys Smith 29.02.1992 VEN 62.60 A 85 105 190
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 83 102 185
4 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.60 A 80 103 183
5 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.40 A 84 98 182
--- PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.00 A 100 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.00 A 105 126 231
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.70 A 98 120 218
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.50 A 90 121 211
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 64.00 A 80 103 183
5 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 65.10 A 78 100 178

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 71.80 A 108 135 243
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.00 A 107 130 237
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 75.00 A 100 128 228
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.70 A 100 124 224
5 PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.80 A 82 95 177

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 111 142 253
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.20 A 112 132 244
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 87.90 A 105 127 232
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 85.90 A 70 105 175

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.30 A 117 141 258
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.40 A 111 140 251
3 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 90.10 A 100 114 214
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.30 A 99 113 212

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 75 80 --- 80
2 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 67 69 74 74
3 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 42.32 A 70 73 75 73
4 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.80 A 63 66 68 68
5 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.40 A 60 60 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 95 95 100 100
2 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 42.32 A 90 92 96 92
3 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.80 A 88 91 94 91
4 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 87 87 91 87
5 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.40 A 80 86 86 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEGURA SEGURA Ana Iris 26.07.1991 COL 48.00 A 80 100 180
2 CAMPOVERDE ALMEIDA Angelica Mercedes 31.05.1996 ECU 42.32 A 73 92 165
3 CAMACHO PENA Elizabeth Carolina 22.01.1997 VEN 48.00 A 74 87 161
4 CUEVA URIBE Fiorella Francesca 04.02.1998 PER 46.80 A 68 91 159
5 LANDEROS LOPEZ Katherine Ignacia 19.01.1991 CHI 47.40 A 60 80 140

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 53.00 A 77 80 80 80
2 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 52.70 A 73 75 77 77
3 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 51.90 A 71 74 76 76
4 CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.90 A 70 74 76 74
5 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.30 A 64 67 70 67

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 53.00 A 96 97 99 99
2 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 51.90 A 90 95 98 98
3 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 52.70 A 93 96 98 96
4 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.30 A 77 77 77 77
--- CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.90 A 85 85 85 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SINISTERRA TORRES Yenny 04.05.2000 COL 53.00 A 80 99 179
2 SANMARTIN MATUTE Cinthya Elizabeth 04.04.1997 ECU 51.90 A 76 98 174
3 SANDI PIZANGO Tessy Karen 20.11.1996 PER 52.70 A 77 96 173
4 SILVA RAMIREZ Stefania Nicole 10.08.2000 PER 52.30 A 67 77 144
--- CAPPONI Georgina Caren 28.02.1988 ARG 52.90 A 74 --- ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.30 A 94 96 98 98
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.00 A 93 93 97 97
3 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.80 A 93 96 98 93
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 90 94 94 90
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.30 A 80 83 83 83

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.30 A 115 118 120 118
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.00 A 116 117 120 117
3 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.80 A 113 116 119 116
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 116 116 119 116
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.30 A 103 108 108 108

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra 17.07.1980 ECU 57.30 A 98 118 216
2 LOBON VIAFARA Maria Camila 30.09.1995 COL 58.00 A 97 117 214
3 BLANCO GONZALEZ Karool Karina 24.05.1995 COL 57.80 A 93 116 209
4 FIGUEROA ROLDAN Yusleidy Mariana 09.01.1993 VEN 57.60 A 90 116 206
5 MEGO CONTRERAS Shoely Mabel 12.08.1999 PER 57.30 A 83 108 191

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.90 A 100 101 105 105
2 PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.00 A 95 100 102 100
3 ARRIOLA BETANCUR Yurleidys Smith 29.02.1992 VEN 62.60 A 85 85 92 85
4 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.40 A 82 84 84 84
5 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 77 80 83 83
6 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.60 A 75 78 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.90 A 120 125 --- 125
2 ARRIOLA BETANCUR Yurleidys Smith 29.02.1992 VEN 62.60 A 105 115 115 105
3 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.60 A 100 103 106 103
4 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 102 102 107 102
5 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.40 A 98 102 102 98
--- PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.00 A 122 126 126 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RIVAS ORDONEZ Lina Marcela 24.04.1990 COL 62.90 A 105 125 230
2 ARRIOLA BETANCUR Yurleidys Smith 29.02.1992 VEN 62.60 A 85 105 190
3 PAREDES VASQUEZ Eldi Jhasmin 04.08.2000 PER 62.40 A 83 102 185
4 CARDENAS QUIROZ Angie Nikelly 28.01.1994 PER 62.60 A 80 103 183
5 ULLUA Tatiana 23.04.1992 ARG 62.40 A 84 98 182
--- PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel 07.08.1987 COL 63.00 A 100 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.00 A 100 105 105 105
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.70 A 93 98 98 98
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.50 A 90 90 97 90
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 64.00 A 80 80 83 80
5 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 65.10 A 75 78 80 78

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.00 A 122 126 --- 126
2 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.50 A 115 120 121 121
3 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.70 A 115 115 120 120
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 64.00 A 95 100 103 103
5 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 65.10 A 95 100 106 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MENDOZA CARABALI Miyareth 06.04.1994 COL 68.00 A 105 126 231
2 PALACIOS DAJOMES Angie Paola 12.09.2000 ECU 68.70 A 98 120 218
3 PEINADO MEJIAS Laura Yenireet 21.10.1992 VEN 68.50 A 90 121 211
4 PALACIOS Joana Valeria 08.11.1996 ARG 64.00 A 80 103 183
5 CAJAS QUIROZ Yomara Esther 14.05.1998 PER 65.10 A 78 100 178

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 71.80 A 102 106 108 108
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.00 A 101 106 107 107
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 75.00 A 94 100 104 100
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.70 A 100 100 103 100
5 PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.80 A 74 82 85 82

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 71.80 A 130 135 --- 135
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.00 A 130 130 130 130
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 75.00 A 123 128 131 128
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.70 A 124 129 129 124
5 PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.80 A 95 103 103 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLIS ARBOLEDA Leidy Yessenia 17.02.1990 COL 71.80 A 108 135 243
2 DAJOMES BARRERA Neisi Patricia 12.05.1998 ECU 75.00 A 107 130 237
3 SALAZAR ARCE Tamara Yajaira 09.08.1997 ECU 75.00 A 100 128 228
4 CHIRINOS LEON Dayana Aracelis 04.10.1991 VEN 74.70 A 100 124 224
5 PORTELA Mercedes 25.03.1987 URU 72.80 A 82 95 177

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.20 A 105 111 112 112
2 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 108 111 113 111
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 87.90 A 105 110 111 105
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 85.90 A 70 74 74 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 135 142 145 142
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.20 A 127 132 140 132
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 87.90 A 127 133 133 127
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 85.90 A 95 100 105 105

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALDES PARIS Maria Fernanda 17.03.1992 CHI 86.90 A 111 142 253
2 PEREZ REVERON Naryury Alexandra 29.09.1992 VEN 89.20 A 112 132 244
3 NIEVE ARROYO Oliba Seledina 25.11.1977 ECU 87.90 A 105 127 232
4 CASTRO ABAD Angie Milagros 12.09.2001 PER 85.90 A 70 105 175

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.30 A 110 114 117 117
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.40 A 105 111 115 111
3 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 90.10 A 92 97 100 100
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.30 A 90 96 99 99

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.30 A 135 141 145 141
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.40 A 133 140 144 140
3 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 90.10 A 112 114 114 114
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.30 A 113 113 113 113

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ESPINOSA Yaniuska Isabel 05.12.1986 VEN 107.30 A 117 141 258
2 AYOVI CABEZAS Lisseth Betzaida 07.08.1998 ECU 124.40 A 111 140 251
3 MORILLO Mirufay 22.10.1990 VEN 90.10 A 100 114 214
4 MATAMALA ARAYA Nicol Valeska 07.08.1988 CHI 98.30 A 99 113 212
Calendar Oct. 2018
2018-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors