EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 A 116 138 254
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 115 138 253
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 A 110 137 247
4 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 A 112 134 246
5 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 A 105 128 233
6 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 A 107 125 232
7 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 A 103 125 228
--- BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 B 70 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 134 165 299
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 A 135 158 293
3 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 A 129 154 283
4 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 A 130 152 282
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 A 128 150 278
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 A 111 140 251
7 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 A 112 132 244
--- AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 A 146 175 321
2 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 A 138 173 311
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 A 141 168 309
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 A 137 172 309
5 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 A 143 165 308
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 A 131 174 305
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 A 137 165 302
8 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 A 135 156 291
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 A 131 160 291
10 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 B 130 160 290
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 B 125 161 286
12 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 B 125 156 281
13 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 B 110 135 245

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 A 155 191 346
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 A 158 185 343
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 A 157 185 342
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 A 156 181 337
5 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 A 154 180 334
6 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 A 143 183 326
7 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 A 145 180 325
8 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 A 141 168 309
9 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 B 134 166 300
10 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 B 130 156 286
11 KONGAS Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 B 126 156 282
12 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 120 157 277
13 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 B 123 150 273
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 B 131 --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 A 163 190 353
2 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 A 153 189 342
3 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 A 144 191 335
4 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 A 145 189 334
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 A 148 185 333
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 A 150 182 332
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 B 150 181 331
8 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 A 147 180 327
9 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 A 150 176 326
10 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 B 150 175 325
11 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 C 136 170 306
12 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 B 130 170 300
13 KNUDSEN Tobias 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 B 133 161 294
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 B 118 157 275
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 C 106 137 243
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.75 A 171 210 381
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 A 172 202 374
3 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 A 169 188 357
4 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 A 154 198 352
5 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 A 161 186 347
6 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 A 157 190 347
7 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 A 153 192 345
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 B 151 187 338
9 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 B 148 175 323
10 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 B 140 176 316
11 MAKINIA Maciej 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 B 140 170 310
12 URBINATI Matteo 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 B 115 147 262
13 BERTAGNIN Petar 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 B 120 141 261
--- KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 A --- 190 ---
--- TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 B --- 160 ---
--- KEJIK Tomas 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 B 140 --- ---

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 A 175 221 396
2 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 A 176 212 388
3 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 A 182 202 384
4 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 A 174 195 369
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 A 172 192 364
6 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 166 190 356
7 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 B 166 188 354
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 A 160 190 350
9 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 B 150 190 340
10 AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 A 155 185 340
11 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 B 147 180 327
12 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 B 150 175 325
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 B 145 180 325
14 PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 B 125 140 265
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 A --- 206 ---
--- KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 A 210 247 457
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 A 181 236 417
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 A 191 225 416
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 A 192 223 415
5 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 A 181 226 407
6 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 A 170 210 380
7 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 A 170 198 368
8 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 A 176 191 367
9 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 B 160 203 363
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 A 162 195 357
11 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 B 155 200 355
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 B 152 201 353
13 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 B 150 190 340
14 RIGSBY Sean 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 B 135 187 322
15 HEIBERG Phillip 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 B 146 175 321
--- VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 A 165 --- ---

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 A 116 119 119 116
2 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 111 115 115 115
3 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 A 112 112 118 112
4 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 A 110 114 114 110
5 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 A 100 104 107 107
6 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 A 100 103 105 105
7 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 A 98 98 103 103
8 BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 B 65 70 73 70

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 138 141 141 138
2 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 A 138 141 141 138
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 A 137 141 145 137
4 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 A 134 134 140 134
5 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 A 125 125 128 128
6 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 A 117 122 125 125
7 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 A 120 124 125 125
--- BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 B 90 90 90 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 BRACHI GARCIA Josue 08.09.1992 ESP 55.98 A 116 138 254
1 SCARANTINO Mirco 16.01.1995 ITA 56.00 A 115 138 253
3 CIOTOIU Ilie-Constantin 11.07.1995 ROU 55.94 A 110 137 247
4 BERDELIDZE Goderdzi 14.07.1996 GEO 55.92 A 112 134 246
5 RUSEV Angel Hriskov 13.07.2001 BUL 55.98 A 105 128 233
6 LUCA Marian-Cristian 16.02.1999 ROU 55.60 A 107 125 232
7 POLAK Frantisek 01.07.2001 CZE 55.98 A 103 125 228
--- BOGOJEVIC Georgije 13.08.1988 CRO 55.42 B 70 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 A 129 132 135 135
2 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 129 133 134 134
3 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 A 125 127 130 130
4 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 A 123 126 129 129
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 A 120 125 128 128
6 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 A 112 112 115 112
7 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 A 105 111 116 111
8 AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 A 110 115 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 152 158 165 165
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 A 152 158 165 158
3 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 A 145 152 154 154
4 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 A 150 150 152 152
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 A 145 150 156 150
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 A 135 140 145 140
7 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 A 132 132 132 132
--- AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MISHVELIDZE Shota 18.10.1994 GEO 62.00 A 134 165 299
2 GROZDEV Stilyan Rosenov 27.07.1999 BUL 61.75 A 135 158 293
3 ILIE Ionut 02.01.1993 ROU 61.90 A 129 154 283
4 URUMOV Vladimir Marinov 28.08.1990 BUL 62.00 A 130 152 282
5 SHAMILISHVILI Ramini 11.05.1994 GEO 61.90 A 128 150 278
6 MANEA Robert Stefan 09.12.1997 ROU 61.75 A 111 140 251
7 LEWI Bar 20.04.1993 ISR 61.35 A 112 132 244
--- AVDIRAJ Romario 03.02.1994 ALB 61.65 A 110 --- ---

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 A 141 143 146 146
2 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 A 140 143 146 143
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 A 137 139 141 141
4 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 A 133 136 138 138
5 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 A 130 134 137 137
6 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 A 133 137 137 137
7 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 A 135 141 142 135
8 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 A 128 131 134 131
9 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 A 128 131 134 131
10 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 B 124 130 135 130
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 B 125 125 128 125
12 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 B 1285 125 125 125
13 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 B 110 115 115 110

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 A 171 175 175 175
2 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 A 167 171 174 174
3 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 A 167 170 173 173
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 A 165 172 175 172
5 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 A 168 168 172 168
6 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 A 165 169 169 165
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 A 165 169 169 165
8 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 B 155 161 166 161
9 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 B 150 155 160 160
10 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 A 160 163 165 160
11 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 B 156 156 162 156
12 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 A 156 161 --- 156
13 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 B 130 135 141 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 CALJA Briken 19.02.1990 ALB 68.95 A 146 175 321
2 JOACHIM Robert Friedrich 13.01.1987 GER 68.95 A 138 173 311
3 SANCHEZ LOPEZ David 20.07.1994 ESP 68.90 A 141 168 309
4 CHKHEIDZE Goga 11.02.1996 GEO 68.70 A 137 172 309
5 ZANNI Mirko 16.10.1997 ITA 68.55 A 143 165 308
6 DUMITRASCU Paul 31.01.2000 ROU 68.95 A 131 174 305
7 PETROV Petr 19.10.1989 CZE 68.65 A 137 165 302
8 CERCIZ Arberi 28.04.1997 ALB 68.60 A 135 156 291
9 MINCHEV Dian Ganchev 29.09.1983 BUL 69.00 A 131 160 291
10 CARP Constantin 03.06.1999 ROU 68.35 B 130 160 290
11 WISNIEWSKI Damian 23.11.1986 POL 68.40 B 125 161 286
12 PONIEDZIALEK Piotr 14.04.1995 POL 69.00 B 125 156 281
13 STROM Mathias 21.03.1990 DEN 68.95 B 110 135 245

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 A 155 158 158 158
2 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 A 150 155 157 157
3 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 A 150 150 156 156
4 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 A 145 150 155 155
5 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 A 148 151 154 154
6 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 A 145 145 145 145
7 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 A 143 146 146 143
8 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 A 137 141 145 141
9 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 B 128 131 134 134
10 POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 B 128 131 134 131
11 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 B 122 126 130 130
12 KONGAS Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 B 123 126 128 126
13 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 B 116 120 123 123
14 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 120 120 123 120
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 A 159 159 159 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 A 183 187 191 191
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 A 185 188 190 185
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 A 185 185 191 185
4 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 A 179 183 190 183
5 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 A 176 181 186 181
6 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 A 180 185 185 180
7 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 A 175 180 189 180
8 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 A 168 172 172 168
9 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 B 159 163 166 166
10 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 150 154 157 157
11 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 B 151 156 161 156
12 KONGAS Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 B 153 156 161 156
13 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 B 145 150 155 150
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 B 158 159 159 ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MUELLER Nico 02.11.1993 GER 76.80 A 155 191 346
2 MARTIN Razvan Constantin 22.12.1991 ROU 76.90 A 158 185 343
3 MATA PEREZ Andres Eduardo 11.11.1992 ESP 76.85 A 157 185 342
4 SUHAREVS Ritvars 11.01.1999 LAT 76.45 A 156 181 337
5 BAJER Daniel 13.05.1994 POL 76.45 A 154 180 334
6 BEYTULA Yunder Nedim 09.01.1992 BUL 76.90 A 143 183 326
7 GONZALEZ BAEZ Alejandro 22.09.1990 ESP 76.45 A 145 180 325
8 KRING Tim 16.09.1990 DEN 76.60 A 141 168 309
9 ALAM Omed 20.05.1999 DEN 76.70 B 134 166 300
10 MURRAY Christopher John 05.02.1999 GBR 75.95 B 130 156 286
11 KONGAS Sami 18.02.1990 FIN 77.00 B 126 156 282
12 EPTON Jason Paul 03.07.2000 GBR 77.00 B 120 157 277
13 JONSSON Einar 15.02.1996 ISL 72.00 B 123 150 273
--- POLACEK Peter 05.12.1994 SVK 76.55 B 131 --- ---
--- GODELLI Daniel 10.01.1992 ALB 76.60 A --- --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 A 156 160 163 163
2 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 A 148 151 153 153
3 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 B 145 150 155 150
4 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 B 150 150 155 150
5 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 A 150 153 153 150
6 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 A 145 150 153 150
7 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 A 148 148 151 148
8 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 A 143 147 150 147
9 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 A 140 145 150 145
10 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 A 144 144 144 144
11 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 C 132 136 140 136
12 KNUDSEN Tobias 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 B 126 131 133 133
13 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 B 130 130 130 130
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 B 115 118 118 118
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 C 102 106 111 106
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 A 150 150 151 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 A 188 190 191 191
2 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 A 183 187 190 190
3 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 A 186 189 191 189
4 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 A 187 189 191 189
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 A 185 189 190 185
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 A 182 187 190 182
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 B 181 195 195 181
8 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 A 174 180 180 180
9 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 A 170 176 182 176
10 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 B 170 175 180 175
11 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 C 170 176 180 170
12 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 B 170 170 175 170
13 KNUDSEN Tobias 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 B 156 161 167 161
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 B 150 155 157 157
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 C 133 137 141 137
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVITADZE Revaz 16.10.1998 GEO 84.80 A 163 190 353
2 KLOS Kacper 16.02.1998 POL 84.65 A 153 189 342
3 VAUTARD Brandon Robert Jean 09.09.1996 FRA 84.80 A 144 191 335
4 SAMKO Karol 09.03.1990 SVK 84.85 A 145 189 334
5 SCHWARZBACH Tom 23.07.1986 GER 84.90 A 148 185 333
6 ZWARYCZ Krzysztof Maciej 13.12.1990 POL 84.95 A 150 182 332
7 SHORAJ Krenar 15.01.1992 ALB 84.10 B 150 181 331
8 TKAC Richard 24.05.1985 SVK 84.70 A 147 180 327
9 KACINSKAS Irmantas 23.02.1992 LTU 84.20 A 150 176 326
10 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Alberto 20.11.1997 ESP 83.75 B 150 175 325
11 MYRHOLT Roger Behrmann 05.01.1995 NOR 83.10 C 136 170 306
12 MUSIC Ensar 30.12.1990 CRO 84.95 B 130 170 300
13 KNUDSEN Tobias 15.12.1991 DEN 84.90 B 133 161 294
14 BYRD Cathal 15.08.1986 IRL 84.50 B 118 157 275
15 KRASNIQI Arbnor 14.10.1994 KOS 82.50 C 106 137 243
--- MUSIC Amar 21.03.1987 CRO 85.00 A --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 A 165 170 172 172
2 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.75 A 165 171 171 171
3 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 A 161 165 169 169
4 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 A 155 158 161 161
5 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 A 153 157 157 157
6 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 A 153 154 154 154
7 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 A 147 151 153 153
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 B 151 151 156 151
9 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 B 143 148 152 148
10 KEJIK Tomas 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 B 140 145 145 140
11 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 B 130 136 140 140
12 MAKINIA Maciej 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 B 135 140 140 140
13 BERTAGNIN Petar 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 B 110 116 120 120
14 URBINATI Matteo 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 B 110 115 120 115
--- KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 A 155 155 155 ---
--- TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 B 135 135 135 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.75 A 204 210 210 210
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 A 192 201 202 202
3 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 A 193 198 204 198
4 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 A 185 189 192 192
5 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 A 190 195 195 190
6 KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 A 190 195 199 190
7 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 A 188 192 192 188
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 B 180 187 194 187
9 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 A 186 186 197 186
10 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 B 164 170 176 176
11 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 B 175 184 184 175
12 MAKINIA Maciej 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 B 165 170 170 170
13 TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 B 160 165 167 160
14 URBINATI Matteo 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 B 140 147 150 147
15 BERTAGNIN Petar 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 B 130 141 145 141
--- KEJIK Tomas 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ONICA Nicolae 24.06.1993 ROU 93.75 A 171 210 381
2 STANULIS Zygimantas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.90 A 172 202 374
3 GRELA Lukasz Roman 25.11.1986 POL 94.00 A 169 188 357
4 KOZEVNIKOVS Vadims 01.02.1994 LAT 93.50 A 154 198 352
5 MUGURDUMOV Artur 06.06.1988 ISR 93.75 A 161 186 347
6 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Manuel 24.11.1991 ESP 93.85 A 157 190 347
7 RETULAINEN Eero Eljas 13.10.1992 FIN 93.55 A 153 192 345
8 IAKOVIDIS Theodoros 12.02.1991 GRE 90.30 B 151 187 338
9 LI-CIN-CHAI Tomas 11.01.1993 LTU 93.85 B 148 175 323
10 DARVILLE Simon 26.06.1993 DEN 94.00 B 140 176 316
11 MAKINIA Maciej 01.08.1976 DEN 93.80 B 140 170 310
12 URBINATI Matteo 28.05.1992 SMR 90.20 B 115 147 262
13 BERTAGNIN Petar 05.08.1980 CRO 86.70 B 120 141 261
--- KULIK Pawel 29.04.1996 POL 92.20 A --- 190 ---
--- TSCHAN Yannick 30.08.1996 SUI 93.00 B --- 160 ---
--- KEJIK Tomas 06.10.1989 CZE 93.00 B 140 --- ---

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 A 178 182 184 182
2 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 A 172 176 179 176
3 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 A 171 174 175 175
4 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 A 165 171 174 174
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 A 166 171 172 172
6 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 B 157 162 166 166
7 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 158 163 166 166
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 A 155 160 162 160
9 AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 A 151 155 158 155
10 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 B 145 150 153 150
11 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 B 150 150 154 150
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 B 140 144 147 147
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 B 145 150 152 145
14 PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 B 120 125 131 125
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 A 167 167 170 ---
--- KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 A 160 161 161 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 A 211 214 221 221
2 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 A 203 209 212 212
3 KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 A 201 206 212 206
4 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 A 202 206 208 202
5 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 A 195 204 207 195
6 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 A 192 198 200 192
7 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 B 190 195 195 190
8 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 190 195 200 190
9 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 A 190 197 197 190
10 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 B 188 193 195 188
11 AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 A 185 185 185 185
12 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 B 175 180 184 180
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 B 175 180 183 180
14 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 B 175 180 180 175
15 PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 B 140 150 150 140
--- KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MICHALSKI Arkadiusz 07.01.1990 POL 104.95 A 175 221 396
2 SHIKOV Georgi Stoilov 21.05.1993 BUL 103.50 A 176 212 388
3 MARTIROSJAN Sargis 14.09.1986 AUT 104.70 A 182 202 384
4 KHETSURIANI Dato 05.06.1997 GEO 104.50 A 174 195 369
5 HOFMANN Matthaus 28.06.1994 GER 104.55 A 172 192 364
6 SIDISKIS Arnas 05.07.1990 LTU 104.55 B 166 190 356
7 LICHOVOJ Sergej 27.07.1993 LTU 104.95 B 166 188 354
8 FORSTER Philipp 14.02.1994 AUT 104.60 A 160 190 350
9 GASIOR Jiri 24.01.1991 CZE 104.25 B 150 190 340
10 AGREN Stefan 15.09.1988 SWE 105.00 A 155 185 340
11 HEIKKINEN Jani Petteri 27.07.1994 FIN 104.60 B 147 180 327
12 PELTONEN Roni Jali Kasperi 06.10.1998 FIN 103.40 B 150 175 325
13 ANDERSEN Mikkel Findahl 28.11.1988 DEN 103.90 B 145 180 325
14 PERASOVIC Ivan 27.01.1990 CRO 95.15 B 125 140 265
--- KOVAC Matej 01.06.1992 SVK 104.70 A --- 206 ---
--- KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 104.25 A --- --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 A 200 210 221 210
2 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 A 185 190 192 192
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 A 182 187 191 191
4 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 A 175 181 185 181
5 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 A 175 181 186 181
6 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 A 168 173 176 176
7 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 A 165 165 170 170
8 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 A 165 165 170 170
9 VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 A 165 165 165 165
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 A 157 162 165 162
11 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 B 155 158 160 160
12 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 B 150 155 160 155
13 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 B 152 156 156 152
14 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 B 150 155 158 150
15 HEIBERG Phillip 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 B 140 146 150 146
16 RIGSBY Sean 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 B 130 135 140 135

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 A 235 247 --- 247
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 A 227 236 246 236
3 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 A 216 221 226 226
4 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 A 215 221 225 225
5 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 A 217 223 223 223
6 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 A 205 210 216 210
7 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 B 195 200 203 203
8 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 B 195 201 201 201
9 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 B 195 200 209 200
10 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 A 195 195 198 198
11 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 A 195 201 202 195
12 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 A 182 187 191 191
13 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 B 185 190 195 190
14 RIGSBY Sean 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 B 180 187 191 187
15 HEIBERG Phillip 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 B 175 175 186 175
--- VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 A 195 195 195 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TALAKHADZE Lasha 02.10.1993 GEO 165.56 A 210 247 457
2 ORSAG Jiri 05.01.1989 CZE 131.44 A 181 236 417
3 NAGY Peter 16.01.1986 HUN 157.43 A 191 225 416
4 TURMANIDZE Irakli 13.12.1984 GEO 135.49 A 192 223 415
5 KUCERA Kamil 19.03.1985 CZE 141.23 A 181 226 407
6 KAJDOCI Tamas 21.04.1997 SRB 136.55 A 170 210 380
7 LITVINOV David 23.09.1993 ISR 119.01 A 170 198 368
8 TATARCIK Radoslav 08.03.1992 SVK 111.20 A 176 191 367
9 TOLLEFSEN Kim Eirik 24.12.1989 NOR 116.82 B 160 203 363
10 OLSHANETSKYI Igor 16.02.1986 ISR 127.34 A 162 195 357
11 KAJDOCSI Tivadar 15.10.1993 SRB 130.75 B 155 200 355
12 ROININEN Teemu Tapio 10.07.1986 FIN 141.45 B 152 201 353
13 JUCIUS Deivydas 17.12.1998 LTU 134.50 B 150 190 340
14 RIGSBY Sean 17.10.1988 IRL 124.50 B 135 187 322
15 HEIBERG Phillip 23.09.1996 DEN 172.60 B 146 175 321
--- VUKOVIC Ante 08.04.1986 CRO 133.32 A 165 --- ---

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 A 79 100 179
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 A 78 96 174
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 A 71 94 165
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 A 73 90 163
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 A 74 87 161
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 A 68 85 153
7 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 B 71 81 152
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 B 65 84 149
9 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 A 65 80 145
10 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 B 64 75 139

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 A 88 108 196
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 A 84 107 191
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 A 80 106 186
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 A 83 99 182
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 A 81 100 181
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 A 79 99 178
7 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 76 92 168
8 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 A 74 94 168
9 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 B 74 93 167
10 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 B 78 88 166
11 WILLIAMS Amy 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 B 75 90 165
12 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 B 73 91 164
13 MURSU Isa Jennika 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 A 71 91 162
14 BORGSTROM Jessica 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 B 67 79 146
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 B 65 78 143
16 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 B 64 75 139

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 A 100 120 220
2 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 A 85 106 191
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.16 A 88 102 190
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 A 83 104 187
5 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 A 80 99 179
6 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 A 80 98 178
7 BLATCH Olivia 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 A 79 95 174
8 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 A 78 96 174
9 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 B 70 92 162
10 VRSKOVA Veronika 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 B 68 90 158
11 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 B 69 88 157
12 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 B 70 84 154
13 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 B 67 84 151
14 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 B 67 82 149
15 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 B 55 77 132
--- ARSTEN Amalie 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 A --- 93 ---

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 A 105 131 236
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 A 97 122 219
3 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 A 91 112 203
4 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 A 94 106 200
5 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 A 91 108 199
6 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 A 90 108 198
7 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 A 86 105 191
8 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 B 82 108 190
9 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 B 89 98 187
10 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 B 84 101 185
11 ROSS Bobbie 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 B 86 98 184
12 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 82 95 177
13 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 B 77 97 174
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 B 75 99 174
15 KRSKOVA Lucia 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 B 75 98 173
16 POULSEN Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 B 75 97 172
17 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.55 B 73 88 161

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 A 99 131 230
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 A 102 122 224
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 A 98 117 215
4 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 B 93 121 214
5 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 A 91 112 203
6 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 B 86 109 195
7 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 A 91 102 193
8 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 A 83 103 186
9 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 B 85 100 185
10 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 B 80 98 178
11 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 B 82 95 177
12 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 B 72 89 161
--- ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 C --- 100 ---
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 A 115 135 250
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 A 103 131 234
3 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 A 100 123 223
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 A 101 121 222
5 AKERLUND Maria 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 A 98 116 214
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 A 96 108 204
7 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 B 60 71 131

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 A 124 132 256
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 A 101 125 226
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 A 96 129 225
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 A 102 122 224
5 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 A 89 111 200
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 B 87 112 199
7 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 B 90 108 198
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 A 90 107 197
9 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 B 80 96 176
10 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 B 77 94 171
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 B 81 87 168

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 A 103 134 237
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 A 104 132 236
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 A 102 120 222
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 A 87 115 202
5 STOIMENOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 A 92 109 201
6 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 A 91 109 200
7 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 B 86 104 190
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 B 77 90 167
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 B 60 70 130

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 A 75 79 80 79
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 A 78 78 80 78
3 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 A 70 73 74 74
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 A 70 73 75 73
5 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 B 66 69 71 71
6 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 A 69 71 74 71
7 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 A 65 68 70 68
8 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 A 65 68 68 65
9 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 B 65 65 68 65
10 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 B 55 55 64 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 A 94 98 100 100
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 A 96 100 102 96
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 A 85 93 94 94
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 A 88 90 94 90
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 A 84 87 90 87
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 A 85 85 89 85
7 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 B 84 84 87 84
8 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 B 78 81 84 81
9 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 A 80 80 83 80
10 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 B 70 75 80 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ANDRIES Elena Ramona 21.09.1994 ROU 47.86 A 79 100 179
2 MICHEL Anais 12.01.1988 FRA 47.98 A 78 96 174
3 PANDOVA Daniela Ivanova 16.09.1994 BUL 48.00 A 71 94 165
4 PAGLIARO Genny Caterina 15.10.1988 ITA 47.96 A 73 90 163
5 PAGLIARO Alessandra 16.07.1997 ITA 46.40 A 74 87 161
6 ZACHAREK Agnieszka 21.08.1992 POL 47.98 A 68 85 153
7 SUNDQVIST Surya Elvy 13.02.1994 SWE 47.70 B 71 81 152
8 PIPILIARIDOU Maria 30.09.1986 GRE 47.88 B 65 84 149
9 GULAM Noorin Mahomed Rafik 06.09.1995 GBR 47.94 A 65 80 145
10 MAJER Tihana 14.06.1991 CRO 46.50 B 64 75 139

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 A 85 88 90 88
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 A 80 82 84 84
3 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 A 81 83 85 83
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 A 81 83 84 81
5 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 A 75 78 80 80
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 A 77 79 81 79
7 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 B 75 78 78 78
8 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 74 76 78 76
9 WILLIAMS Amy 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 B 70 73 75 75
10 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 B 72 74 76 74
11 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 A 71 74 74 74
12 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 B 70 73 75 73
13 MURSU Isa Jennika 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 A 70 70 71 71
14 BORGSTROM Jessica 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 B 67 70 71 67
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 B 62 62 65 65
16 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 B 62 64 66 64

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 A 105 108 108 108
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 A 102 104 107 107
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 A 103 106 108 106
4 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 A 100 103 103 100
5 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 A 97 99 102 99
6 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 A 98 99 99 99
7 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 A 90 94 96 94
8 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 B 93 96 96 93
9 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 92 95 96 92
10 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 B 88 91 94 91
11 MURSU Isa Jennika 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 A 91 96 96 91
12 WILLIAMS Amy 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 B 90 94 94 90
13 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 B 88 88 91 88
14 BORGSTROM Jessica 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 B 79 82 82 79
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 B 78 78 80 78
16 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 B 72 75 76 75

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LOCHOWSKA Joanna 17.11.1988 POL 52.80 A 88 108 196
2 LOMBARDO Jennifer 24.06.1991 ITA 52.68 A 84 107 191
3 RUSSO Giorgia 28.04.1993 ITA 52.60 A 80 106 186
4 LORENTZ Manon Camille 17.07.1991 FRA 51.22 A 83 99 182
5 HERNANDEZ MARTIN Atenery 10.12.1994 ESP 52.80 A 81 100 181
6 OVSTHUS Sarah Orteza Hovden 20.03.1994 NOR 52.60 A 79 99 178
7 IVANOVA Maya Petrova 05.06.1991 BUL 52.94 A 76 92 168
8 BRUHN Katrine Nim 29.12.1991 DEN 52.98 A 74 94 168
9 JACOBSEN Rebekka Tao 12.09.1996 NOR 52.98 B 74 93 167
10 ZALATAROVA Aksana 18.02.1984 ISR 52.98 B 78 88 166
11 WILLIAMS Amy 28.02.1992 GBR 52.70 B 75 90 165
12 STERCKX Nina 26.07.2002 BEL 52.84 B 73 91 164
13 MURSU Isa Jennika 10.02.1990 FIN 52.66 A 71 91 162
14 BORGSTROM Jessica 29.03.1992 SWE 52.86 B 67 79 146
15 BRAJSHORI Leonora 19.07.1985 KOS 52.84 B 65 78 143
16 PREISS Jessica 08.03.1993 SUI 51.28 B 64 75 139

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 A 90 95 100 100
2 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.16 A 83 86 88 88
3 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 A 83 85 86 85
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 A 83 83 86 83
5 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 A 80 80 84 80
6 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 A 77 77 80 80
7 BLATCH Olivia 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 A 76 79 81 79
8 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 A 78 81 81 78
9 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 B 70 73 73 70
10 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 B 67 70 72 70
11 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 B 67 67 69 69
12 VRSKOVA Veronika 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 B 65 68 69 68
13 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 B 63 67 69 67
14 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 B 64 67 69 67
15 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 B 50 55 57 55
--- ARSTEN Amalie 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 A 74 74 76 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 A 110 115 120 120
2 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 A 104 106 106 106
3 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 A 100 104 104 104
4 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.16 A 98 101 102 102
5 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 A 97 99 102 99
6 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 A 95 98 101 98
7 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 A 96 96 101 96
8 BLATCH Olivia 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 A 95 95 98 95
9 ARSTEN Amalie 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 A 93 98 101 93
10 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 B 87 90 92 92
11 VRSKOVA Veronika 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 B 90 90 95 90
12 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 B 88 91 91 88
13 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 B 84 86 88 84
14 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 B 80 84 87 84
15 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 B 82 85 86 82
16 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 B 72 75 77 77

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KOHA Rebeka 19.05.1998 LAT 57.78 A 100 120 220
2 ROOS Anna Angelica Ulrika 15.04.1989 SWE 57.68 A 85 106 191
3 PENCIU Andreea 07.09.2000 ROU 57.16 A 88 102 190
4 GRIGORIU Maria-Luana 07.02.2000 ROU 57.96 A 83 104 187
5 WAALER Sol Anette 14.08.1992 NOR 57.38 A 80 99 179
6 PUPUTTI Jenni Maria 28.06.1986 FIN 57.70 A 80 98 178
7 BLATCH Olivia 24.01.1993 GBR 57.70 A 79 95 174
8 LIUKKONEN Laura Anita 27.01.1991 FIN 57.56 A 78 96 174
9 LEBBE Nathalie Marie B 22.05.1992 BEL 57.74 B 70 92 162
10 VRSKOVA Veronika 05.08.1989 SVK 58.00 B 68 90 158
11 HAYES Rachel Ilyse 12.07.1988 ISR 56.86 B 69 88 157
12 JENSEN Sandra 05.02.1994 DEN 56.40 B 70 84 154
13 BUTKOVA Iuliya 23.03.1990 ISR 57.24 B 67 84 151
14 RIORDAN Hilary Agnes 18.05.1988 IRL 57.46 B 67 82 149
15 MARKOVIC Marina 04.09.1987 CRO 54.94 B 55 77 132
--- ARSTEN Amalie 25.04.1994 DEN 56.96 A --- 93 ---

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 A 100 105 110 105
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 A 92 95 97 97
3 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 A 92 94 94 94
4 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 A 89 91 93 91
5 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 A 87 90 91 91
6 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 A 90 93 93 90
7 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 B 85 89 92 89
8 ROSS Bobbie 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 B 80 83 86 86
9 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 A 86 86 86 86
10 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 B 80 84 84 84
11 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 B 77 82 85 82
12 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 82 82 85 82
13 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 B 74 77 80 77
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 B 75 79 80 75
15 KRSKOVA Lucia 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 B 72 75 78 75
16 POULSEN Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 B 72 75 78 75
17 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.55 B 73 76 76 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 A 121 126 131 131
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 A 113 118 122 122
3 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 A 112 116 117 112
4 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 B 103 106 108 108
5 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 A 108 111 111 108
6 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 A 105 108 110 108
7 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 A 106 106 109 106
8 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 A 102 105 105 105
9 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 B 95 101 101 101
10 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 B 99 99 99 99
11 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 B 98 102 102 98
12 ROSS Bobbie 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 B 98 102 102 98
13 KRSKOVA Lucia 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 B 92 96 98 98
14 POULSEN Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 B 93 97 100 97
15 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 B 93 97 101 97
16 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 95 98 98 95
17 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.55 B 85 85 88 88

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOMA Loredana-Elena 10.05.1995 ROU 62.90 A 105 131 236
2 LEPSA Irina-Lacramioara 06.06.1992 ROU 62.90 A 97 122 219
3 VUOHIJOKI Anni Teija Orvokki 24.05.1988 FIN 63.00 A 91 112 203
4 MARTINEZ SANTIAGO Irene 14.09.1993 ESP 62.50 A 94 106 200
5 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 62.80 A 91 108 199
6 ALEMANNO Maria Grazia 02.09.1990 ITA 62.15 A 90 108 198
7 LESKINEN Saara Sylvia Amanda 30.05.1993 FIN 62.70 A 86 105 191
8 ANDERSSON Ine Drablos 17.08.1989 NOR 61.70 B 82 108 190
9 ARDALSBAKKE Marit 11.05.1992 NOR 62.50 B 89 98 187
10 SOJAT Tea 13.06.1991 CRO 61.95 B 84 101 185
11 ROSS Bobbie 09.08.1990 GBR 62.20 B 86 98 184
12 OHMAN Marina 02.01.1983 ISR 63.00 B 82 95 177
13 KALO Sarit 13.09.1990 ISR 62.65 B 77 97 174
14 HORNA Ivana 31.08.1990 SVK 62.60 B 75 99 174
15 KRSKOVA Lucia 14.10.1987 SVK 62.35 B 75 98 173
16 POULSEN Amanda 19.12.1992 DEN 61.30 B 75 97 172
17 WALCHLI Alessia Joy 08.09.1993 SUI 62.55 B 73 88 161

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 A 97 100 102 102
2 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 A 96 99 101 99
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 A 93 96 98 98
4 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 B 85 90 93 93
5 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 A 87 91 94 91
6 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 A 85 88 91 91
7 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 B 80 83 86 86
8 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 B 83 85 88 85
9 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 A 83 87 87 83
10 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 B 79 82 85 82
11 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 B 80 80 80 80
12 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 B 68 72 75 72
--- ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 C 73 73 73 ---
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 A 95 95 --- ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 A 122 126 131 131
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 A 122 126 126 122
3 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 B 113 118 121 121
4 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 A 112 112 117 117
5 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 A 106 112 118 112
6 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 B 105 109 112 109
7 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 A 99 103 107 103
8 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 A 102 105 105 102
9 ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 C 90 95 100 100
10 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 B 100 103 103 100
11 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 B 95 95 98 98
12 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 B 91 95 98 95
13 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 B 85 89 92 89
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STRENIUS Patricia Caroline 23.11.1989 SWE 68.65 A 99 131 230
2 BORDIGNON Giorgia 24.05.1987 ITA 65.15 A 102 122 224
3 PIECHOWIAK Patrycja 01.09.1992 POL 69.00 A 98 117 215
4 LORTKIPANIDZE Tatia 11.06.1993 GEO 68.40 B 93 121 214
5 IONITA Bianca-Mihaela 10.08.1994 ROU 64.65 A 91 112 203
6 JAEGGI Nora 16.04.1995 SUI 68.85 B 86 109 195
7 HERTLOVA Simona 04.03.1993 CZE 67.75 A 91 102 193
8 SAARHELO Marianne Ellen Vilhelmiina 16.02.1994 FIN 63.65 A 83 103 186
9 HAHN Victoria 17.03.1993 AUT 68.85 B 85 100 185
10 PUDIVITROVA Eliska 25.03.1994 CZE 66.65 B 80 98 178
11 PEDERSEN Mette Fasmila 03.12.1993 DEN 68.50 B 82 95 177
12 RUMENOVIC Ivana 27.08.1999 CRO 68.25 B 72 89 161
--- ARADOTTIR Anita Lif 06.01.1988 ISL 66.65 C --- 100 ---
--- HULPAN Florina-Sorina 07.03.1997 ROU 63.50 A --- --- ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 A 107 112 115 115
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 A 98 101 103 103
3 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 A 98 101 103 101
4 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 A 99 100 102 100
5 AKERLUND Maria 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 A 93 96 98 98
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 A 93 96 98 96
7 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 B 55 59 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 A 130 135 140 135
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 A 126 131 136 131
3 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 A 120 123 127 123
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 A 118 121 123 121
5 AKERLUND Maria 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 A 113 116 119 116
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 A 103 108 108 108
7 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 B 65 71 72 71

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VALENTIN PEREZ Lidia 10.02.1985 ESP 74.40 A 115 135 250
2 NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle Verlaine 20.04.1988 FRA 74.90 A 103 131 234
3 ILMARINEN Meri Tuuli Linnea 04.06.1991 FIN 74.95 A 100 123 223
4 WIEJAK Malgorzata Antonina 05.05.1992 POL 74.95 A 101 121 222
5 AKERLUND Maria 29.05.1990 SWE 70.65 A 98 116 214
6 RUBANOVICH Nikol Bella 09.05.1998 ISR 70.65 A 96 108 204
7 DERMICEK Hermana 06.04.2002 CRO 69.20 B 60 71 131

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 A 115 124 131 124
2 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 A 97 100 102 102
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 A 97 100 101 101
4 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 A 93 96 98 96
5 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 B 90 92 92 90
6 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 A 88 90 92 90
7 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 A 85 89 92 89
8 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 B 82 87 92 87
9 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 B 75 78 81 81
10 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 B 75 78 80 80
11 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 B 70 74 77 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 A 132 132 --- 132
2 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 A 123 129 131 129
3 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 A 122 125 127 125
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 A 117 122 125 122
5 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 B 103 109 112 112
6 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 A 110 111 115 111
7 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 B 108 111 111 108
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 A 107 107 110 107
9 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 B 93 96 99 96
10 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 B 90 94 100 94
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 B 87 91 93 87

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HOTFRID Anastasiia 25.04.1996 GEO 89.65 A 124 132 256
2 FISCHER Sarah 09.11.2000 AUT 86.15 A 101 125 226
3 KACZMARCZYK Kinga 10.07.1997 POL 85.10 A 96 129 225
4 VANBELLINGHEN Anna Marie-J A M 10.03.1994 BEL 83.00 A 102 122 224
5 BAZSO Bianka 24.01.1988 HUN 84.20 A 89 111 200
6 SENICOVA Nikola 27.05.2000 SVK 78.40 B 87 112 199
7 SZUROMI Timea Reka 30.10.1983 HUN 78.90 B 90 108 198
8 STANCHEVA Rumyana Rumenova 15.10.1982 BUL 76.10 A 90 107 197
9 KRYLOV Mona 26.10.1998 ISR 80.55 B 80 96 176
10 SKLENICKOVA Michaela 07.05.1992 CZE 83.50 B 77 94 171
11 SVECOVA Julie 29.06.1984 CZE 75.05 B 81 87 168

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 A 96 101 104 104
2 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 A 95 100 103 103
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 A 101 102 105 102
4 STOIMENOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 A 86 89 92 92
5 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 A 83 88 91 91
6 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 A 84 87 90 87
7 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 B 80 83 86 86
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 B 72 76 77 77
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 B 55 60 63 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 A 127 132 134 134
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 A 126 130 132 132
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 A 120 129 --- 120
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 A 106 110 115 115
5 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 A 104 109 112 109
6 STOIMENOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 A 105 109 112 109
7 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 B 100 104 108 104
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 B 85 90 93 90
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 B 65 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra Emilia 05.03.1992 POL 142.45 A 103 134 237
2 MAGAT Krisztina 02.03.1989 HUN 110.45 A 104 132 236
3 AANEI Andreea 18.11.1993 ROU 113.25 A 102 120 222
4 KONSTANTINIDI Eleni 03.02.1995 GRE 91.65 A 87 115 202
5 STOIMENOVA Petya 19.08.1991 BUL 109.25 A 92 109 201
6 VENNEKILDE Louise 03.01.1986 DEN 94.90 A 91 109 200
7 GYURUS Barbara 12.08.1998 HUN 128.75 B 86 104 190
8 KRALOVA Tereza 22.10.1989 CZE 93.40 B 77 90 167
9 CRNJAC Ana 03.10.2002 CRO 97.40 B 60 70 130
Calendar Oct. 2018
2018-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors