2018 ASIAN YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

50 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 49.65 A 92 128 220
2 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 49.85 A 83 105 188
3 SURAJIT Changmai 22.06.2003 IND 49.45 A 79 87 166
4 ALMAZBEK UULU Marlis 02.07.2002 KGZ 49.85 A 74 86 160
5 TAIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 49.80 A 73 82 155
6 ALBAQAWI Saleh Fahad S 22.08.2002 KSA 49.85 A 68 80 148

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.55 A 115 143 258
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 114 136 250
3 GOGOI Sidhant 08.04.2004 IND 55.40 A 106 137 243
4 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 55.40 B 97 125 222
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 55.25 B 100 121 221
6 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 55.90 A 99 120 219
7 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.15 B 101 117 218
8 YAGMYROV Hydyrberdi 26.05.2001 TKM 55.80 B 93 116 209
9 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 93 115 208
10 WANG Chu-Yang 30.05.2001 TPE 55.55 B 95 110 205
11 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 55.90 B 90 115 205
12 TURSUNBEKOV Adil 19.04.2001 KGZ 55.20 B 81 85 166

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.85 B 110 133 243
2 JUMANIYOZOV Sarvarbek 04.11.2001 UZB 61.75 B 107 135 242
3 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 61.60 B 108 131 239
4 CHEN Chien-Ting 22.06.2001 TPE 61.55 B 104 131 235
5 JUNG Dongmin 07.09.2001 KOR 61.50 B 103 132 235
6 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 61.45 B 103 129 232
7 KHUENKANKONG Kriangkai 06.04.2002 THA 61.80 B 102 120 222
8 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 61.65 B 97 110 207

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 124 151 275
2 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 123 151 274
3 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 68.45 A 125 148 273
4 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 68.70 A 122 149 271
5 AMANNAYEV Begench 10.12.2001 TKM 68.45 A 118 150 268
6 KHALAJI Mehdi 10.11.2001 IRI 68.50 B 115 148 263
7 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 113 146 259
8 FAKHRZADE Abbas 04.04.2001 IRI 68.25 B 118 137 255
9 NGUYEN Van Lanh 21.01.2001 VIE 68.55 B 110 138 248
10 OU Tse-Lung 15.03.2001 TPE 67.30 B 103 125 228
11 KOCHKAROV Kurvanzhan 05.03.2001 KGZ 67.60 B 100 120 220
12 ALGHANNAM Yousef Ahmed M 13.05.2001 KSA 65.80 B 100 116 216
13 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 90 115 205
--- CHOE Seung Hwan 14.02.2001 KOR 68.90 A 120 --- ---

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 76.50 A 141 168 309
2 DEEWONG Tanu 22.03.2002 THA 76.20 B 122 155 277
3 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzat 11.02.2001 TKM 76.20 A 123 148 271
4 REYIMBAYEV Jasurbek 23.02.2001 TKM 73.85 A 123 147 270
5 CHANG Tsung-Hsien 10.01.2001 TPE 75.70 B 115 140 255
6 AL ISMAEL Ameen Zaki J 15.02.2001 KSA 73.95 B 100 133 233
7 ZHENISHOV Azamat 10.08.2001 KGZ 73.60 B 95 115 210
8 SATYBALDIEV Elnur 26.01.2002 KGZ 75.70 B 90 120 210
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 75 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 83.35 A 129 162 291
2 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 127 157 284
3 KANG Sung Lim 14.04.2001 KOR 82.90 B 126 154 280
4 POUZESH Mohammadtofigh 13.08.2002 IRI 84.50 B 128 151 279
5 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 120 153 273
6 KUMAR Ankush 03.07.2001 IND 84.15 B 122 147 269
7 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 84.25 B 110 145 255
--- SALAMAT Amirhossein 21.08.2002 IRI 83.15 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 137 175 312
2 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 90.55 A 139 172 311
3 ALIESKANDARZADEH Pourya 14.03.2002 IRI 93.50 B 128 161 289
4 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 89.10 B 126 160 286
5 PARK Seung Kyun 12.06.2001 KOR 90.85 B 120 156 276
6 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 93.90 B 117 145 262
7 JASVEER Singh 01.01.2001 IND 91.55 B 103 135 238
--- JUMANAZAROV Fozilbek 27.05.2001 UZB 93.25 A 133 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 160.00 A 144 186 330
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 94.45 A 143 175 318
3 ASADI Reza 29.05.2001 IRI 101.55 A 142 172 314
4 JANG Hyejun 01.12.2001 KOR 101.30 A 138 170 308
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 120 162 282
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 106.35 A 122 135 257
7 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.95 A 95 120 215
--- DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 102.95 A 123 --- ---

50 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 49.65 A 87 92 --- 92
2 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 49.85 A 83 83 91 83
3 SURAJIT Changmai 22.06.2003 IND 49.45 A 75 75 79 79
4 ALMAZBEK UULU Marlis 02.07.2002 KGZ 49.85 A 65 70 74 74
5 TAIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 49.80 A 65 70 73 73
6 ALBAQAWI Saleh Fahad S 22.08.2002 KSA 49.85 A 60 65 68 68

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 49.65 A 117 123 128 128
2 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 49.85 A 98 105 109 105
3 SURAJIT Changmai 22.06.2003 IND 49.45 A 83 87 87 87
4 ALMAZBEK UULU Marlis 02.07.2002 KGZ 49.85 A 83 86 88 86
5 TAIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 49.80 A 82 85 85 82
6 ALBAQAWI Saleh Fahad S 22.08.2002 KSA 49.85 A 80 85 87 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DO Tu Tung 10.01.2004 VIE 49.65 A 92 128 220
2 BABAMURADOV Ali 05.04.2002 TKM 49.85 A 83 105 188
3 SURAJIT Changmai 22.06.2003 IND 49.45 A 79 87 166
4 ALMAZBEK UULU Marlis 02.07.2002 KGZ 49.85 A 74 86 160
5 TAIROV Elzar 13.09.2003 KGZ 49.80 A 73 82 155
6 ALBAQAWI Saleh Fahad S 22.08.2002 KSA 49.85 A 68 80 148

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.55 A 110 115 115 115
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 110 110 114 114
3 GOGOI Sidhant 08.04.2004 IND 55.40 A 102 106 110 106
4 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.15 B 98 101 103 101
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 55.25 B 95 100 103 100
6 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 55.90 A 96 99 103 99
7 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 55.40 B 97 100 102 97
8 WANG Chu-Yang 30.05.2001 TPE 55.55 B 90 95 98 95
9 YAGMYROV Hydyrberdi 26.05.2001 TKM 55.80 B 93 97 98 93
10 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 87 90 93 93
11 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 55.90 B 80 85 90 90
12 TURSUNBEKOV Adil 19.04.2001 KGZ 55.20 B 75 79 81 81

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.55 A 138 143 143 143
2 GOGOI Sidhant 08.04.2004 IND 55.40 A 125 131 137 137
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 132 136 140 136
4 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 55.40 B 125 130 130 125
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 55.25 B 110 110 121 121
6 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 55.90 A 120 126 126 120
7 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.15 B 117 122 122 117
8 YAGMYROV Hydyrberdi 26.05.2001 TKM 55.80 B 112 116 119 116
9 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 55.90 B 107 115 120 115
10 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 110 115 115 115
11 WANG Chu-Yang 30.05.2001 TPE 55.55 B 110 115 115 110
12 TURSUNBEKOV Adil 19.04.2001 KGZ 55.20 B 85 92 92 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGO Son Dinh 02.08.2001 VIE 55.55 A 115 143 258
2 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 114 136 250
3 GOGOI Sidhant 08.04.2004 IND 55.40 A 106 137 243
4 SHIN Rok 08.07.2002 KOR 55.40 B 97 125 222
5 RIVERA John Paolo Jr 12.02.2001 PHI 55.25 B 100 121 221
6 ABDUKHALILOV Nurdiyor 01.09.2001 UZB 55.90 A 99 120 219
7 BUI Dinh Sang 18.02.2002 VIE 55.15 B 101 117 218
8 YAGMYROV Hydyrberdi 26.05.2001 TKM 55.80 B 93 116 209
9 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 93 115 208
10 WANG Chu-Yang 30.05.2001 TPE 55.55 B 95 110 205
11 MURATBEK UULU Ishimbek 10.12.2001 KGZ 55.90 B 90 115 205
12 TURSUNBEKOV Adil 19.04.2001 KGZ 55.20 B 81 85 166

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.85 B 107 110 113 110
2 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 61.60 B 102 106 108 108
3 JUMANIYOZOV Sarvarbek 04.11.2001 UZB 61.75 B 104 104 107 107
4 CHEN Chien-Ting 22.06.2001 TPE 61.55 B 97 101 104 104
5 JUNG Dongmin 07.09.2001 KOR 61.50 B 103 105 105 103
6 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 61.45 B 98 103 --- 103
7 KHUENKANKONG Kriangkai 06.04.2002 THA 61.80 B 102 107 107 102
8 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 61.65 B 97 104 104 97

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUMANIYOZOV Sarvarbek 04.11.2001 UZB 61.75 B 126 129 135 135
2 JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.85 B 128 131 133 133
3 JUNG Dongmin 07.09.2001 KOR 61.50 B 128 132 132 132
4 CHEN Chien-Ting 22.06.2001 TPE 61.55 B 127 131 134 131
5 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 61.60 B 127 131 131 131
6 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 61.45 B 129 132 133 129
7 KHUENKANKONG Kriangkai 06.04.2002 THA 61.80 B 120 126 129 120
8 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 61.65 B 110 120 --- 110

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JUMAYEV Reyimbergen 27.02.2001 TKM 61.85 B 110 133 243
2 JUMANIYOZOV Sarvarbek 04.11.2001 UZB 61.75 B 107 135 242
3 JACOB Vanlaltluanga 17.02.2002 IND 61.60 B 108 131 239
4 CHEN Chien-Ting 22.06.2001 TPE 61.55 B 104 131 235
5 JUNG Dongmin 07.09.2001 KOR 61.50 B 103 132 235
6 TORAYEV Gaygysyz 11.04.2003 TKM 61.45 B 103 129 232
7 KHUENKANKONG Kriangkai 06.04.2002 THA 61.80 B 102 120 222
8 ALHAYEK Ahmed Bandar A 28.09.2002 KSA 61.65 B 97 110 207

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 68.45 A 119 123 125 125
2 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 120 124 126 124
3 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 123 123 123 123
4 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 68.70 A 118 122 124 122
5 CHOE Seung Hwan 14.02.2001 KOR 68.90 A 115 115 120 120
6 FAKHRZADE Abbas 04.04.2001 IRI 68.25 B 107 115 118 118
7 AMANNAYEV Begench 10.12.2001 TKM 68.45 A 118 121 123 118
8 KHALAJI Mehdi 10.11.2001 IRI 68.50 B 106 114 115 115
9 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 107 113 113 113
10 NGUYEN Van Lanh 21.01.2001 VIE 68.55 B 110 110 116 110
11 OU Tse-Lung 15.03.2001 TPE 67.30 B 95 99 103 103
12 KOCHKAROV Kurvanzhan 05.03.2001 KGZ 67.60 B 95 100 103 100
13 ALGHANNAM Yousef Ahmed M 13.05.2001 KSA 65.80 B 95 95 100 100
14 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 90 96 96 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 149 151 154 151
2 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 147 147 151 151
3 AMANNAYEV Begench 10.12.2001 TKM 68.45 A 144 147 150 150
4 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 68.70 A 145 149 152 149
5 KHALAJI Mehdi 10.11.2001 IRI 68.50 B 133 142 148 148
6 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 68.45 A 142 148 150 148
7 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 137 146 149 146
8 NGUYEN Van Lanh 21.01.2001 VIE 68.55 B 132 138 143 138
9 FAKHRZADE Abbas 04.04.2001 IRI 68.25 B 137 145 150 137
10 OU Tse-Lung 15.03.2001 TPE 67.30 B 125 125 135 125
11 KOCHKAROV Kurvanzhan 05.03.2001 KGZ 67.60 B 115 120 125 120
12 ALGHANNAM Yousef Ahmed M 13.05.2001 KSA 65.80 B 110 116 121 116
13 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 115 115 115 115
--- CHOE Seung Hwan 14.02.2001 KOR 68.90 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 124 151 275
2 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 123 151 274
3 NARIMANOV Asadbek 09.02.2002 UZB 68.45 A 125 148 273
4 RAKHIMOV Musharafbek 09.05.2001 UZB 68.70 A 122 149 271
5 AMANNAYEV Begench 10.12.2001 TKM 68.45 A 118 150 268
6 KHALAJI Mehdi 10.11.2001 IRI 68.50 B 115 148 263
7 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 113 146 259
8 FAKHRZADE Abbas 04.04.2001 IRI 68.25 B 118 137 255
9 NGUYEN Van Lanh 21.01.2001 VIE 68.55 B 110 138 248
10 OU Tse-Lung 15.03.2001 TPE 67.30 B 103 125 228
11 KOCHKAROV Kurvanzhan 05.03.2001 KGZ 67.60 B 100 120 220
12 ALGHANNAM Yousef Ahmed M 13.05.2001 KSA 65.80 B 100 116 216
13 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 90 115 205
--- CHOE Seung Hwan 14.02.2001 KOR 68.90 A 120 --- ---

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 76.50 A 133 137 141 141
2 REYIMBAYEV Jasurbek 23.02.2001 TKM 73.85 A 119 123 125 123
3 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzat 11.02.2001 TKM 76.20 A 120 123 125 123
4 DEEWONG Tanu 22.03.2002 THA 76.20 B 115 120 122 122
5 CHANG Tsung-Hsien 10.01.2001 TPE 75.70 B 105 110 115 115
6 AL ISMAEL Ameen Zaki J 15.02.2001 KSA 73.95 B 95 100 106 100
7 ZHENISHOV Azamat 10.08.2001 KGZ 73.60 B 90 95 98 95
8 SATYBALDIEV Elnur 26.01.2002 KGZ 75.70 B 90 90 95 90
9 ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 69 73 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 76.50 A 163 168 171 168
2 DEEWONG Tanu 22.03.2002 THA 76.20 B 148 155 155 155
3 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzat 11.02.2001 TKM 76.20 A 148 148 155 148
4 REYIMBAYEV Jasurbek 23.02.2001 TKM 73.85 A 147 155 155 147
5 CHANG Tsung-Hsien 10.01.2001 TPE 75.70 B 135 140 146 140
6 AL ISMAEL Ameen Zaki J 15.02.2001 KSA 73.95 B 121 129 133 133
7 SATYBALDIEV Elnur 26.01.2002 KGZ 75.70 B 110 120 128 120
8 ZHENISHOV Azamat 10.08.2001 KGZ 73.60 B 105 115 120 115
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 85 85 87 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 TOSHTEMIROV Mukhammadkodir 17.09.2001 UZB 76.50 A 141 168 309
2 DEEWONG Tanu 22.03.2002 THA 76.20 B 122 155 277
3 RUSTAMBAYEV Sherzat 11.02.2001 TKM 76.20 A 123 148 271
4 REYIMBAYEV Jasurbek 23.02.2001 TKM 73.85 A 123 147 270
5 CHANG Tsung-Hsien 10.01.2001 TPE 75.70 B 115 140 255
6 AL ISMAEL Ameen Zaki J 15.02.2001 KSA 73.95 B 100 133 233
7 ZHENISHOV Azamat 10.08.2001 KGZ 73.60 B 95 115 210
8 SATYBALDIEV Elnur 26.01.2002 KGZ 75.70 B 90 120 210
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 75 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 83.35 A 127 129 133 129
2 POUZESH Mohammadtofigh 13.08.2002 IRI 84.50 B 121 126 128 128
3 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 122 127 127 127
4 KANG Sung Lim 14.04.2001 KOR 82.90 B 120 123 126 126
5 KUMAR Ankush 03.07.2001 IND 84.15 B 118 122 122 122
6 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 115 120 123 120
7 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 84.25 B 110 110 110 110
--- SALAMAT Amirhossein 21.08.2002 IRI 83.15 B 126 126 127 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 83.35 A 156 158 162 162
2 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 152 157 161 157
3 KANG Sung Lim 14.04.2001 KOR 82.90 B 150 154 161 154
4 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 145 150 153 153
5 POUZESH Mohammadtofigh 13.08.2002 IRI 84.50 B 143 151 161 151
6 KUMAR Ankush 03.07.2001 IND 84.15 B 142 147 150 147
7 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 84.25 B 140 145 151 145
--- SALAMAT Amirhossein 21.08.2002 IRI 83.15 B --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RADJAPOV Alisher 15.04.2001 UZB 83.35 A 129 162 291
2 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 127 157 284
3 KANG Sung Lim 14.04.2001 KOR 82.90 B 126 154 280
4 POUZESH Mohammadtofigh 13.08.2002 IRI 84.50 B 128 151 279
5 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 120 153 273
6 KUMAR Ankush 03.07.2001 IND 84.15 B 122 147 269
7 HSIEH Tzu-Hao 19.08.2001 TPE 84.25 B 110 145 255
--- SALAMAT Amirhossein 21.08.2002 IRI 83.15 B --- --- ---

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 90.55 A 135 139 139 139
2 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 130 135 137 137
3 JUMANAZAROV Fozilbek 27.05.2001 UZB 93.25 A 133 137 138 133
4 ALIESKANDARZADEH Pourya 14.03.2002 IRI 93.50 B 121 121 128 128
5 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 89.10 B 115 122 126 126
6 PARK Seung Kyun 12.06.2001 KOR 90.85 B 120 120 126 120
7 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 93.90 B 108 113 117 117
8 JASVEER Singh 01.01.2001 IND 91.55 B 103 107 107 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 170 175 181 175
2 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 90.55 A 165 172 179 172
3 ALIESKANDARZADEH Pourya 14.03.2002 IRI 93.50 B 151 161 168 161
4 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 89.10 B 145 154 160 160
5 PARK Seung Kyun 12.06.2001 KOR 90.85 B 150 156 156 156
6 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 93.90 B 140 145 145 145
7 JASVEER Singh 01.01.2001 IND 91.55 B 130 135 135 135
--- JUMANAZAROV Fozilbek 27.05.2001 UZB 93.25 A 162 162 162 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 137 175 312
2 ASKARIDOUN Amirreza 12.12.2001 IRI 90.55 A 139 172 311
3 ALIESKANDARZADEH Pourya 14.03.2002 IRI 93.50 B 128 161 289
4 TALAIBEK UULU Temirlan 02.04.2001 KGZ 89.10 B 126 160 286
5 PARK Seung Kyun 12.06.2001 KOR 90.85 B 120 156 276
6 PRADEEP Kumar Yadav 05.03.2001 IND 93.90 B 117 145 262
7 JASVEER Singh 01.01.2001 IND 91.55 B 103 135 238
--- JUMANAZAROV Fozilbek 27.05.2001 UZB 93.25 A 133 --- ---

+94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 160.00 A 136 141 144 144
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 94.45 A 135 139 143 143
3 ASADI Reza 29.05.2001 IRI 101.55 A 133 137 142 142
4 JANG Hyejun 01.12.2001 KOR 101.30 A 135 138 143 138
5 DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 102.95 A 123 123 127 123
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 106.35 A 110 117 122 122
7 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 120 120 127 120
8 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.95 A 87 91 95 95

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 160.00 A 176 186 195 186
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 94.45 A 170 175 185 175
3 ASADI Reza 29.05.2001 IRI 101.55 A 163 172 172 172
4 JANG Hyejun 01.12.2001 KOR 101.30 A 170 170 173 170
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 155 155 162 162
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 106.35 A 135 135 140 135
7 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.95 A 115 120 123 120
--- DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 102.95 A 147 147 147 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 YOUSEFI Alireza 27.08.2003 IRI 160.00 A 144 186 330
2 SAIDAKHROROV Saidmukhtor 25.12.2001 UZB 94.45 A 143 175 318
3 ASADI Reza 29.05.2001 IRI 101.55 A 142 172 314
4 JANG Hyejun 01.12.2001 KOR 101.30 A 138 170 308
5 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 120 162 282
6 ALRADHI Hassan Asaad M 03.02.2001 KSA 106.35 A 122 135 257
7 BHANDARI Sagar 07.11.2001 NEP 103.95 A 95 120 215
--- DAYIYEV Atajan 20.05.2002 TKM 102.95 A 123 --- ---

44 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 43.75 A 67 81 148
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.60 A 66 78 144
3 VO Thi Kim Thoa 23.01.2004 VIE 43.60 A 63 77 140
4 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 43.35 A 63 75 138
5 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.75 A 58 78 136
6 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 43.90 A 61 69 130
7 KANI Haruka 07.01.2004 JPN 43.85 A 56 72 128
8 LIAO Jia-Yi 21.03.2004 TPE 43.55 A 52 68 120
9 AMANOVA Ogulgerek 07.12.2004 TKM 42.85 A 44 54 98
10 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 41 55 96

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 69 92 161
2 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.85 A 63 83 146
3 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 48.00 B 63 82 145
4 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 66 78 144
5 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.75 B 64 80 144
6 EPHAM Quasar Khanam 25.03.2001 IND 47.70 B 62 78 140
7 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.45 A 60 78 138
8 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 60 75 135
9 NOH Jiyoung 18.03.2001 KOR 47.40 B 57 68 125
10 OTGONCHIMEG Tugs-Erdene 06.04.2005 MGL 47.55 B 40 57 97
--- PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A 77 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 87 110 197
2 PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 52.00 A 74 97 171
3 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.60 A 75 95 170
4 LAMABAM Nilam Devi 10.06.2004 IND 52.30 A 71 93 164
5 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 52.70 B 69 84 153
6 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 52.50 B 71 80 151
7 HAN Jiwoo 11.12.2001 KOR 52.90 B 63 83 146
8 ARIUNAA Uelun-Ekh 05.05.2001 MGL 52.65 B 50 55 105

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 91 117 208
2 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.75 A 73 92 165
3 MANE Trupti Sanjay 20.09.2001 IND 57.55 A 73 91 164
4 BAN Seohyun 02.07.2002 KOR 57.45 A 68 88 156
5 DOVLETOVA Feruza 03.09.2004 TKM 58.00 A 61 74 135
6 MAHMOUDIAN Parmida 06.07.2003 IRI 57.60 A 48 54 102

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 95 122 217
2 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.15 A 86 108 194
3 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 77 101 178
4 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 61.60 A 65 82 147
5 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 61.40 A 67 76 143
6 ATAHANOVA Gulkamar 01.08.2003 TKM 61.10 A 64 70 134
7 MEIMANOVA Gulnura 02.02.2002 KGZ 61.35 A 57 75 132
8 ENKHBAT Batchimeg 02.04.2002 MGL 62.35 A 57 70 127
--- CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 94 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 98 116 214
2 ABDURAKHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 67.70 A 80 106 186
3 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 84 97 181
4 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 77 93 170
5 ZHOU Wen-Xuan 02.06.2001 TPE 65.45 B 75 92 167
6 WAREPAM Sapana Devi 15.01.2003 IND 68.20 B 71 89 160
7 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 68.25 B 65 90 155
8 KALALI Mahdieh 29.05.2001 IRI 67.90 B 47 55 102

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 100 124 224
2 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 86 103 189
3 LI Yi-Jou 06.04.2001 TPE 74.25 A 81 98 179
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.40 A 70 97 167
5 MUNKHJANTSAN Oyu-Erdene 20.08.2004 MGL 74.15 A 60 70 130

+75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 97 123 220
2 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 101.80 A 94 113 207
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 91 109 200
4 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 86 106 192
5 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 79.40 A 73 93 166
6 GANBOLD Nasandulam 07.05.2001 MGL 87.50 A 60 74 134
7 MIRZAKI Seyedehnarges 12.10.2002 IRI 80.75 A 51 58 109

44 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 43.75 A 62 65 67 67
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.60 A 63 66 68 66
3 VO Thi Kim Thoa 23.01.2004 VIE 43.60 A 63 66 67 63
4 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 43.35 A 60 63 66 63
5 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 43.90 A 58 61 64 61
6 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.75 A 55 58 60 58
7 KANI Haruka 07.01.2004 JPN 43.85 A 56 56 56 56
8 LIAO Jia-Yi 21.03.2004 TPE 43.55 A 45 52 56 52
9 AMANOVA Ogulgerek 07.12.2004 TKM 42.85 A 40 44 44 44
10 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 41 45 45 41

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 43.75 A 76 79 81 81
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.60 A 74 78 80 78
3 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.75 A 74 78 81 78
4 VO Thi Kim Thoa 23.01.2004 VIE 43.60 A 73 77 80 77
5 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 43.35 A 75 79 79 75
6 KANI Haruka 07.01.2004 JPN 43.85 A 68 72 75 72
7 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 43.90 A 69 69 72 69
8 LIAO Jia-Yi 21.03.2004 TPE 43.55 A 60 68 72 68
9 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 52 55 60 55
10 AMANOVA Ogulgerek 07.12.2004 TKM 42.85 A 50 54 56 54

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ABDULLAEVA Nigora 13.05.2004 UZB 43.75 A 67 81 148
2 NGUYEN Thi Thu Trang 03.06.2003 VIE 43.60 A 66 78 144
3 VO Thi Kim Thoa 23.01.2004 VIE 43.60 A 63 77 140
4 RAMOS Rosegie 15.12.2003 PHI 43.35 A 63 75 138
5 KONSAM Ormila Devi 20.03.2002 IND 43.75 A 58 78 136
6 YAMASHITA Emika 16.01.2004 JPN 43.90 A 61 69 130
7 KANI Haruka 07.01.2004 JPN 43.85 A 56 72 128
8 LIAO Jia-Yi 21.03.2004 TPE 43.55 A 52 68 120
9 AMANOVA Ogulgerek 07.12.2004 TKM 42.85 A 44 54 98
10 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 41 55 96

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A 73 77 81 77
2 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 69 74 74 69
3 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 63 66 68 66
4 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.75 B 64 68 68 64
5 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 48.00 B 60 63 63 63
6 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.85 A 63 67 67 63
7 EPHAM Quasar Khanam 25.03.2001 IND 47.70 B 62 62 65 62
8 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 58 60 62 60
9 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.45 A 57 60 62 60
10 NOH Jiyoung 18.03.2001 KOR 47.40 B 55 57 59 57
11 OTGONCHIMEG Tugs-Erdene 06.04.2005 MGL 47.55 B 40 45 47 40

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 88 92 94 92
2 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.85 A 79 82 83 83
3 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 48.00 B 77 80 82 82
4 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.75 B 80 83 83 80
5 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 78 81 81 78
6 EPHAM Quasar Khanam 25.03.2001 IND 47.70 B 75 75 78 78
7 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.45 A 78 83 84 78
8 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 75 78 78 75
9 NOH Jiyoung 18.03.2001 KOR 47.40 B 68 71 71 68
10 OTGONCHIMEG Tugs-Erdene 06.04.2005 MGL 47.55 B 53 57 60 57
--- PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 69 92 161
2 OTAJONOVA Zukhra 10.02.2001 UZB 47.85 A 63 83 146
3 SOREN Sneha 02.05.2001 IND 48.00 B 63 82 145
4 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 66 78 144
5 NGUYEN Thi Phuong Thanh 30.01.2003 VIE 47.75 B 64 80 144
6 EPHAM Quasar Khanam 25.03.2001 IND 47.70 B 62 78 140
7 SHEN Tzu-Hsuan 25.08.2001 TPE 47.45 A 60 78 138
8 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 60 75 135
9 NOH Jiyoung 18.03.2001 KOR 47.40 B 57 68 125
10 OTGONCHIMEG Tugs-Erdene 06.04.2005 MGL 47.55 B 40 57 97
--- PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A 77 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 82 85 87 87
2 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.60 A 71 73 75 75
3 PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 52.00 A 65 70 74 74
4 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 52.50 B 68 71 73 71
5 LAMABAM Nilam Devi 10.06.2004 IND 52.30 A 68 71 74 71
6 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 52.70 B 65 69 72 69
7 HAN Jiwoo 11.12.2001 KOR 52.90 B 61 63 63 63
8 ARIUNAA Uelun-Ekh 05.05.2001 MGL 52.65 B 45 50 54 50

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 102 107 110 110
2 PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 52.00 A 88 92 97 97
3 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.60 A 90 93 95 95
4 LAMABAM Nilam Devi 10.06.2004 IND 52.30 A 85 90 93 93
5 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 52.70 B 84 84 90 84
6 HAN Jiwoo 11.12.2001 KOR 52.90 B 83 86 86 83
7 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 52.50 B 75 80 84 80
8 ARIUNAA Uelun-Ekh 05.05.2001 MGL 52.65 B 55 63 68 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 87 110 197
2 PATSEANG Yipang 20.08.2001 TPE 52.00 A 74 97 171
3 CHOU Yuan-Tzu 30.01.2002 TPE 52.60 A 75 95 170
4 LAMABAM Nilam Devi 10.06.2004 IND 52.30 A 71 93 164
5 HIPOLITO Jane Linete 16.10.2001 PHI 52.70 B 69 84 153
6 PATIL Ananya Vijay 14.01.2001 IND 52.50 B 71 80 151
7 HAN Jiwoo 11.12.2001 KOR 52.90 B 63 83 146
8 ARIUNAA Uelun-Ekh 05.05.2001 MGL 52.65 B 50 55 105

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 83 87 91 91
2 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.75 A 70 73 73 73
3 MANE Trupti Sanjay 20.09.2001 IND 57.55 A 70 73 73 73
4 BAN Seohyun 02.07.2002 KOR 57.45 A 63 68 71 68
5 DOVLETOVA Feruza 03.09.2004 TKM 58.00 A 58 61 63 61
6 MAHMOUDIAN Parmida 06.07.2003 IRI 57.60 A 40 45 48 48

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 110 117 121 117
2 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.75 A 86 90 92 92
3 MANE Trupti Sanjay 20.09.2001 IND 57.55 A 85 90 91 91
4 BAN Seohyun 02.07.2002 KOR 57.45 A 83 86 88 88
5 DOVLETOVA Feruza 03.09.2004 TKM 58.00 A 70 74 74 74
6 MAHMOUDIAN Parmida 06.07.2003 IRI 57.60 A 48 53 54 54

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 91 117 208
2 ABDULLAEVA Shakhlokhon 19.08.2001 UZB 57.75 A 73 92 165
3 MANE Trupti Sanjay 20.09.2001 IND 57.55 A 73 91 164
4 BAN Seohyun 02.07.2002 KOR 57.45 A 68 88 156
5 DOVLETOVA Feruza 03.09.2004 TKM 58.00 A 61 74 135
6 MAHMOUDIAN Parmida 06.07.2003 IRI 57.60 A 48 54 102

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 90 94 95 95
2 CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 90 94 96 94
3 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.15 A 80 83 86 86
4 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 77 81 81 77
5 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 61.40 A 58 64 67 67
6 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 61.60 A 60 65 70 65
7 ATAHANOVA Gulkamar 01.08.2003 TKM 61.10 A 61 61 64 64
8 MEIMANOVA Gulnura 02.02.2002 KGZ 61.35 A 57 62 63 57
9 ENKHBAT Batchimeg 02.04.2002 MGL 62.35 A 53 57 63 57

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 115 119 122 122
2 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.15 A 100 102 108 108
3 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 95 99 101 101
4 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 61.60 A 78 82 86 82
5 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 61.40 A 69 76 81 76
6 MEIMANOVA Gulnura 02.02.2002 KGZ 61.35 A 70 75 80 75
7 ENKHBAT Batchimeg 02.04.2002 MGL 62.35 A 66 70 78 70
8 ATAHANOVA Gulkamar 01.08.2003 TKM 61.10 A 67 70 70 70
--- CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 116 116 116 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 95 122 217
2 CHONTAVIN Thipwara 14.12.2002 THA 62.15 A 86 108 194
3 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 77 101 178
4 HSIEH Ya-Ling 30.07.2001 TPE 61.60 A 65 82 147
5 BAJALANI Elnaz 24.04.2003 IRI 61.40 A 67 76 143
6 ATAHANOVA Gulkamar 01.08.2003 TKM 61.10 A 64 70 134
7 MEIMANOVA Gulnura 02.02.2002 KGZ 61.35 A 57 75 132
8 ENKHBAT Batchimeg 02.04.2002 MGL 62.35 A 57 70 127
--- CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 94 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 93 96 98 98
2 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 80 83 84 84
3 ABDURAKHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 67.70 A 80 84 85 80
4 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 72 77 77 77
5 ZHOU Wen-Xuan 02.06.2001 TPE 65.45 B 65 70 75 75
6 WAREPAM Sapana Devi 15.01.2003 IND 68.20 B 63 67 71 71
7 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 68.25 B 65 70 72 65
8 KALALI Mahdieh 29.05.2001 IRI 67.90 B 43 47 50 47

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 112 116 120 116
2 ABDURAKHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 67.70 A 100 102 106 106
3 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 93 97 100 97
4 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 93 97 97 93
5 ZHOU Wen-Xuan 02.06.2001 TPE 65.45 B 87 92 96 92
6 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 68.25 B 85 90 96 90
7 WAREPAM Sapana Devi 15.01.2003 IND 68.20 B 84 89 92 89
8 KALALI Mahdieh 29.05.2001 IRI 67.90 B 50 50 55 55

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 98 116 214
2 ABDURAKHMONOVA Zarnigor 17.03.2001 UZB 67.70 A 80 106 186
3 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 84 97 181
4 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 77 93 170
5 ZHOU Wen-Xuan 02.06.2001 TPE 65.45 B 75 92 167
6 WAREPAM Sapana Devi 15.01.2003 IND 68.20 B 71 89 160
7 GOMBOSUREN Enerel 24.04.2002 MGL 68.25 B 65 90 155
8 KALALI Mahdieh 29.05.2001 IRI 67.90 B 47 55 102

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 93 97 100 100
2 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 80 82 86 86
3 LI Yi-Jou 06.04.2001 TPE 74.25 A 72 76 81 81
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.40 A 70 75 75 70
5 MUNKHJANTSAN Oyu-Erdene 20.08.2004 MGL 74.15 A 50 55 60 60

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 115 120 124 124
2 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 103 103 107 103
3 LI Yi-Jou 06.04.2001 TPE 74.25 A 91 95 98 98
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.40 A 90 94 97 97
5 MUNKHJANTSAN Oyu-Erdene 20.08.2004 MGL 74.15 A 65 70 70 70

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 100 124 224
2 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 86 103 189
3 LI Yi-Jou 06.04.2001 TPE 74.25 A 81 98 179
4 ARAMBAM Anju Devi 18.07.2001 IND 73.40 A 70 97 167
5 MUNKHJANTSAN Oyu-Erdene 20.08.2004 MGL 74.15 A 60 70 130

+75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 90 95 97 97
2 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 101.80 A 90 94 96 94
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 85 88 91 91
4 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 80 86 86 86
5 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 79.40 A 70 73 74 73
6 GANBOLD Nasandulam 07.05.2001 MGL 87.50 A 55 60 63 60
7 MIRZAKI Seyedehnarges 12.10.2002 IRI 80.75 A 40 46 51 51

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 117 123 127 123
2 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 101.80 A 113 113 118 113
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 105 109 117 109
4 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 95 106 110 106
5 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 79.40 A 90 93 96 93
6 GANBOLD Nasandulam 07.05.2001 MGL 87.50 A 60 67 74 74
7 MIRZAKI Seyedehnarges 12.10.2002 IRI 80.75 A 47 53 58 58

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 97 123 220
2 PARK Subin 19.01.2001 KOR 101.80 A 94 113 207
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 91 109 200
4 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 86 106 192
5 BAHTYYAROVA Sangiza 23.07.2001 TKM 79.40 A 73 93 166
6 GANBOLD Nasandulam 07.05.2001 MGL 87.50 A 60 74 134
7 MIRZAKI Seyedehnarges 12.10.2002 IRI 80.75 A 51 58 109
Calendar Oct. 2018
2018-10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors