2018 ASIAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

56 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 116 142 258
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.65 A 115 141 256
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 114 136 250
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.25 A 105 131 236
5 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.55 A 100 134 234
6 SARTBAEV Choibek 14.11.1998 KGZ 56.00 B 104 114 218
7 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 93 115 208
--- AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 55.75 A 95 --- ---

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.80 A 128 158 286
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.95 A 122 151 273
3 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 61.95 A 120 152 272
4 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 A 118 145 263
5 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 61.80 A 123 138 261
6 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.95 A 114 145 259
7 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 62.00 A 115 139 254
8 ORASHOV Ezizmyrat 29.06.1998 TKM 61.85 A 111 136 247
9 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 61.80 A 108 135 243
10 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.80 A 105 131 236

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.45 A 130 169 299
2 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.05 A 131 167 298
3 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 124 151 275
4 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 68.50 A 123 152 275
5 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 123 151 274
6 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 67.00 B 120 150 270
7 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 68.70 A 117 153 270
8 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 68.95 A 124 145 269
9 ABDRAZAKOV Adilet 28.06.2000 KGZ 68.90 B 121 145 266
10 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 113 146 259
11 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.05 B 107 127 234
12 ALKAISSI Souheil 15.09.1998 LBN 69.00 B 90 120 210
13 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 90 115 205

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 74.25 A 144 180 324
2 MAVLENOV Umirbay 22.07.1998 UZB 76.15 A 143 170 313
3 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 76.75 A 132 166 298
4 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.25 A 129 166 295
5 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 76.90 A 131 160 291
6 MOMMYKOV Arslan 09.03.1998 TKM 75.70 A 124 150 274
7 ZHANYBEKOV Adilet 01.08.1998 KGZ 76.50 B 128 145 273
8 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 72.24 A 128 145 273
9 SINGH Karandeep 09.09.1999 IND 76.45 B 120 145 265
--- BUI Tuan Anh 30.11.1999 VIE 76.35 A 130 --- ---
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 75 --- ---

85 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 84.65 A 160 185 345
2 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.75 A 147 188 335
3 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 84.45 A 154 177 331
4 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.55 A 137 182 319
5 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.65 A 136 175 311
6 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 84.10 A 138 163 301
7 KHWAIRAKPAM Jojo Meitei 05.03.1998 IND 83.45 A 131 162 293
8 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 127 157 284
9 RUSLANOV Kemran 20.09.2000 TKM 83.80 B 130 151 281
10 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 120 153 273

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 93.30 A 166 221 387
2 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 93.55 A 161 204 365
3 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.55 A 165 185 350
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.80 A 152 189 341
5 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 137 175 312
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 89.10 A 136 172 308
7 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 88.60 B 120 170 290
8 MYRSABEKOV Bekulan 15.08.1998 KGZ 92.65 B 120 155 275
9 H. SEHRAWAT Harshit 04.05.2000 IND 92.50 B 125 145 270

105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 102.20 A 170 202 372
2 HWANG Sang Un 10.09.2000 KOR 100.95 A 167 190 357
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 104.00 A 162 191 353
4 TRAN Dinh Thang 03.05.1999 VIE 102.10 A 146 195 341
5 ZAREPOUR Alireza 24.05.1998 IRI 100.95 A 150 183 333
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.10 A 147 180 327
7 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 103.75 A 125 168 293
--- CHOI I Ho 28.02.1998 KOR 101.75 A 156 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADZADEHDIZABADI Arman 20.08.1998 IRI 137.40 A 160 203 363
2 RAEISINAFCHI Mohammadhossein 04.03.1998 IRI 109.13 A 151 199 350
3 HAKIM Laith 24.06.1998 SYR 141.70 A 156 183 339
4 KEMALOV Shakhmerdan 30.09.1999 UZB 138.10 A 154 185 339
5 TEJPAL Singh Sandhu 25.12.1998 IND 135.65 A 135 169 304
6 ALFAWAR Mohammed Noor H 21.10.1999 KSA 131.10 A 131 151 282
7 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 120 162 282

56 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 112 116 116 116
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.65 A 111 111 115 115
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 110 110 114 114
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.25 A 105 105 105 105
5 SARTBAEV Choibek 14.11.1998 KGZ 56.00 B 95 100 104 104
6 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.55 A 100 104 106 100
7 AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 55.75 A 95 99 100 95
8 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 87 90 93 93

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 137 140 142 142
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.65 A 133 138 141 141
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 132 136 140 136
4 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.55 A 130 134 138 134
5 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.25 A 127 131 135 131
6 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 110 115 115 115
7 SARTBAEV Choibek 14.11.1998 KGZ 56.00 B 114 118 118 114
--- AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 55.75 A 133 133 135 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LAI Gia Thanh 03.05.1998 VIE 55.50 A 116 142 258
2 LY Quang Vinh 14.04.1999 VIE 55.65 A 115 141 256
3 JEREMY Lalrinnunga 26.10.2002 IND 55.85 A 114 136 250
4 CENIZA John Fabuar 07.02.1998 PHI 55.25 A 105 131 236
5 LIM Kanghun 29.06.1998 KOR 55.55 A 100 134 234
6 SARTBAEV Choibek 14.11.1998 KGZ 56.00 B 104 114 218
7 ONISHI Yuya 18.10.2001 JPN 55.40 B 93 115 208
--- AL-HABSI Ahmed Salim Said 20.10.1999 OMA 55.75 A 95 --- ---

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.80 A 124 128 130 128
2 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 61.80 A 118 121 123 123
3 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.95 A 122 122 125 122
4 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 61.95 A 115 115 120 120
5 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 A 115 118 121 118
6 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 62.00 A 115 115 115 115
7 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.95 A 105 110 114 114
8 ORASHOV Ezizmyrat 29.06.1998 TKM 61.85 A 111 116 116 111
9 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 61.80 A 108 108 111 108
10 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.80 A 105 111 112 105

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.80 A 153 158 158 158
2 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 61.95 A 146 152 156 152
3 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.95 A 151 155 155 151
4 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 A 145 149 150 145
5 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.95 A 140 145 150 145
6 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 62.00 A 139 142 142 139
7 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 61.80 A 138 142 142 138
8 ORASHOV Ezizmyrat 29.06.1998 TKM 61.85 A 130 136 140 136
9 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 61.80 A 134 135 135 135
10 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.80 A 131 131 131 131

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DINH Xuan Hoang 18.07.1998 VIE 61.80 A 128 158 286
2 NGUYEN Tran Anh Tuan 22.02.1998 VIE 61.95 A 122 151 273
3 ALMAZYADI Nawaf Mohammed S 19.08.2000 KSA 61.95 A 120 152 272
4 CHIANG Nien-En 19.02.2000 TPE 61.40 A 118 145 263
5 RASHIDOV Bunyad 05.03.2000 TKM 61.80 A 123 138 261
6 NAVI Gulam 15.06.2000 IND 61.95 A 114 145 259
7 SRIRAM Jettarin 17.12.1999 THA 62.00 A 115 139 254
8 ORASHOV Ezizmyrat 29.06.1998 TKM 61.85 A 111 136 247
9 KAKHRAMONOV Mukhammadali 10.08.1998 UZB 61.80 A 108 135 243
10 RATCHARAK Aekkarat 25.08.2000 THA 61.80 A 105 131 236

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.05 A 125 131 135 131
2 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.45 A 130 132 132 130
3 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 68.95 A 124 127 127 124
4 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 120 124 126 124
5 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 68.50 A 118 121 123 123
6 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 123 123 123 123
7 ABDRAZAKOV Adilet 28.06.2000 KGZ 68.90 B 115 121 121 121
8 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 67.00 B 115 120 125 120
9 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 68.70 A 117 117 122 117
10 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 107 113 113 113
11 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.05 B 100 106 107 107
12 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 90 96 96 90
13 ALKAISSI Souheil 15.09.1998 LBN 69.00 B 85 90 93 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.45 A 158 164 169 169
2 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.05 A 155 162 167 167
3 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 68.70 A 146 153 156 153
4 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 68.50 A 145 151 152 152
5 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 149 151 154 151
6 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 147 147 151 151
7 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 67.00 B 145 150 160 150
8 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 137 146 149 146
9 ABDRAZAKOV Adilet 28.06.2000 KGZ 68.90 B 137 145 150 145
10 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 68.95 A 145 150 150 145
11 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.05 B 127 128 133 127
12 ALKAISSI Souheil 15.09.1998 LBN 69.00 B 115 120 120 120
13 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 115 115 115 115

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 NGUYEN Quang Truong 14.01.1999 VIE 68.45 A 130 169 299
2 ERGASHEV Adkhamjon 12.03.1999 UZB 66.05 A 131 167 298
3 NGUYEN Van Hieu 01.01.2001 VIE 68.25 A 124 151 275
4 SHAMSHIDINOV Khakimjon 18.05.2001 UZB 68.50 A 123 152 275
5 SHEULI Achinta 24.11.2001 IND 68.75 A 123 151 274
6 HUANG Pin-Hsun 23.04.1998 TPE 67.00 B 120 150 270
7 ALALAWI Ali Alawi M 02.11.1998 KSA 68.70 A 117 153 270
8 SHOHRADOV Shatlyk 04.03.2000 TKM 68.95 A 124 145 269
9 ABDRAZAKOV Adilet 28.06.2000 KGZ 68.90 B 121 145 266
10 ALBAHRANI Hassan Ali A 27.02.2001 KSA 68.75 B 113 146 259
11 K C Prakash 12.12.1999 NEP 68.05 B 107 127 234
12 ALKAISSI Souheil 15.09.1998 LBN 69.00 B 90 120 210
13 BALUSHI Issa Rajab Mohammed Al Balushi 27.06.2001 UAE 68.35 B 90 115 205

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 74.25 A 137 142 144 144
2 MAVLENOV Umirbay 22.07.1998 UZB 76.15 A 135 140 143 143
3 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 76.75 A 127 132 132 132
4 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 76.90 A 124 128 131 131
5 BUI Tuan Anh 30.11.1999 VIE 76.35 A 126 126 130 130
6 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.25 A 125 129 132 129
7 ZHANYBEKOV Adilet 01.08.1998 KGZ 76.50 B 123 128 131 128
8 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 72.24 A 123 128 131 128
9 MOMMYKOV Arslan 09.03.1998 TKM 75.70 A 124 124 130 124
10 SINGH Karandeep 09.09.1999 IND 76.45 B 115 120 124 120
11 ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 69 73 75 75

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 74.25 A 168 174 180 180
2 MAVLENOV Umirbay 22.07.1998 UZB 76.15 A 165 170 176 170
3 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.25 A 160 166 166 166
4 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 76.75 A 163 166 166 166
5 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 76.90 A 150 160 164 160
6 MOMMYKOV Arslan 09.03.1998 TKM 75.70 A 150 160 --- 150
7 ZHANYBEKOV Adilet 01.08.1998 KGZ 76.50 B 145 150 151 145
8 SINGH Karandeep 09.09.1999 IND 76.45 B 145 152 152 145
9 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 72.24 A 145 145 150 145
--- BUI Tuan Anh 30.11.1999 VIE 76.35 A 166 166 167 ---
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 85 85 87 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SOLTANI Hossein 02.12.1999 IRI 74.25 A 144 180 324
2 MAVLENOV Umirbay 22.07.1998 UZB 76.15 A 143 170 313
3 JANG Yu Jun 21.04.1998 KOR 76.75 A 132 166 298
4 KAO Chih-Chia 04.03.2000 TPE 76.25 A 129 166 295
5 ANNABERDIYEV Rustem 18.04.1999 TKM 76.90 A 131 160 291
6 MOMMYKOV Arslan 09.03.1998 TKM 75.70 A 124 150 274
7 ZHANYBEKOV Adilet 01.08.1998 KGZ 76.50 B 128 145 273
8 RAGALA Varun 08.04.2000 IND 72.24 A 128 145 273
9 SINGH Karandeep 09.09.1999 IND 76.45 B 120 145 265
--- BUI Tuan Anh 30.11.1999 VIE 76.35 A 130 --- ---
--- ALQASIMI Shaikh Mohammed Muntasir K S 07.11.2002 UAE 71.60 B 75 --- ---

85 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 84.65 A 153 156 160 160
2 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 84.45 A 147 154 158 154
3 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.75 A 147 154 155 147
4 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 84.10 A 138 146 146 138
5 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.55 A 132 137 143 137
6 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.65 A 130 136 140 136
7 KHWAIRAKPAM Jojo Meitei 05.03.1998 IND 83.45 A 126 126 131 131
8 RUSLANOV Kemran 20.09.2000 TKM 83.80 B 126 130 134 130
9 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 122 127 127 127
10 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 115 120 123 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.75 A 185 188 189 188
2 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 84.65 A 176 181 185 185
3 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.55 A 177 182 186 182
4 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 84.45 A 177 177 186 177
5 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.65 A 166 175 178 175
6 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 84.10 A 163 178 178 163
7 KHWAIRAKPAM Jojo Meitei 05.03.1998 IND 83.45 A 157 157 162 162
8 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 152 157 161 157
9 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 145 150 153 153
10 RUSLANOV Kemran 20.09.2000 TKM 83.80 B 145 145 151 151

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MAKHAMADAMINOV Zaynobiddin 26.04.1999 UZB 84.65 A 160 185 345
2 KHAKI BAKHTIARVAND Aref 24.12.1998 IRI 84.75 A 147 188 335
3 TAHERI HAJI VAND Afshin 09.03.2000 IRI 84.45 A 154 177 331
4 AL AJMI Murshid Mohamed Murshid 06.02.2000 OMA 84.55 A 137 182 319
5 ALMAJED Hussain Abdulrazaq A 14.12.1998 KSA 84.65 A 136 175 311
6 AL GHAFEER Ezzeddin 03.07.2000 SYR 84.10 A 138 163 301
7 KHWAIRAKPAM Jojo Meitei 05.03.1998 IND 83.45 A 131 162 293
8 ALOTHMAN Ali Yousef A 16.06.2002 KSA 80.25 B 127 157 284
9 RUSLANOV Kemran 20.09.2000 TKM 83.80 B 130 151 281
10 MIZUGUCHI Masaki 22.03.2001 JPN 78.90 B 120 153 273

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 93.30 A 163 166 170 166
2 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.55 A 155 160 165 165
3 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 93.55 A 150 156 161 161
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.80 A 147 147 152 152
5 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 130 135 137 137
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 89.10 A 136 140 140 136
7 H. SEHRAWAT Harshit 04.05.2000 IND 92.50 B 117 122 125 125
8 MYRSABEKOV Bekulan 15.08.1998 KGZ 92.65 B 120 127 127 120
9 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 88.60 B 120 120 123 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 93.30 A 205 221 227 221
2 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 93.55 A 192 201 204 204
3 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.80 A 186 189 189 189
4 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.55 A 176 185 191 185
5 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 170 175 181 175
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 89.10 A 165 172 172 172
7 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 88.60 B 160 165 170 170
8 MYRSABEKOV Bekulan 15.08.1998 KGZ 92.65 B 150 155 160 155
9 H. SEHRAWAT Harshit 04.05.2000 IND 92.50 B 145 145 150 145

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ELBAKH Fares Ibrahim E. H. 04.06.1998 QAT 93.30 A 166 221 387
2 MOTAMEDI SEDEH Rasoul 09.11.1998 IRI 93.55 A 161 204 365
3 CHEN Po-Jen 11.05.1998 TPE 93.55 A 165 185 350
4 ALKHAZAL Ali Ahmed A 21.08.1998 KSA 93.80 A 152 189 341
5 HSIEH Meng-En 31.05.2001 TPE 93.10 A 137 175 312
6 KHOJIEV Azimjon 16.11.2000 UZB 89.10 A 136 172 308
7 ALASIF Hassan Mohammed M 18.10.2000 KSA 88.60 B 120 170 290
8 MYRSABEKOV Bekulan 15.08.1998 KGZ 92.65 B 120 155 275
9 H. SEHRAWAT Harshit 04.05.2000 IND 92.50 B 125 145 270

105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 102.20 A 160 166 170 170
2 HWANG Sang Un 10.09.2000 KOR 100.95 A 161 167 171 167
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 104.00 A 156 162 168 162
4 CHOI I Ho 28.02.1998 KOR 101.75 A 148 156 156 156
5 ZAREPOUR Alireza 24.05.1998 IRI 100.95 A 150 155 156 150
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.10 A 140 147 153 147
7 TRAN Dinh Thang 03.05.1999 VIE 102.10 A 140 146 150 146
8 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 103.75 A 115 125 135 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 102.20 A 191 197 202 202
2 TRAN Dinh Thang 03.05.1999 VIE 102.10 A 190 195 200 195
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 104.00 A 191 200 201 191
4 HWANG Sang Un 10.09.2000 KOR 100.95 A 190 201 201 190
5 ZAREPOUR Alireza 24.05.1998 IRI 100.95 A 165 183 192 183
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.10 A 180 191 191 180
7 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 103.75 A 155 162 168 168
--- CHOI I Ho 28.02.1998 KOR 101.75 A 182 191 192 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DJURAEV Akbar 08.10.1999 UZB 102.20 A 170 202 372
2 HWANG Sang Un 10.09.2000 KOR 100.95 A 167 190 357
3 AZIZI Amir 09.01.1999 IRI 104.00 A 162 191 353
4 TRAN Dinh Thang 03.05.1999 VIE 102.10 A 146 195 341
5 ZAREPOUR Alireza 24.05.1998 IRI 100.95 A 150 183 333
6 LIN Sheng-Lun 22.01.2000 TPE 104.10 A 147 180 327
7 TUNG Ming-Chang 28.07.2000 TPE 103.75 A 125 168 293
--- CHOI I Ho 28.02.1998 KOR 101.75 A 156 --- ---

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADZADEHDIZABADI Arman 20.08.1998 IRI 137.40 A 155 160 170 160
2 HAKIM Laith 24.06.1998 SYR 141.70 A 153 156 156 156
3 KEMALOV Shakhmerdan 30.09.1999 UZB 138.10 A 145 151 154 154
4 RAEISINAFCHI Mohammadhossein 04.03.1998 IRI 109.13 A 138 146 151 151
5 TEJPAL Singh Sandhu 25.12.1998 IND 135.65 A 130 135 135 135
6 ALFAWAR Mohammed Noor H 21.10.1999 KSA 131.10 A 120 127 131 131
7 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 120 120 127 120

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MOHAMMADZADEHDIZABADI Arman 20.08.1998 IRI 137.40 A 189 196 203 203
2 RAEISINAFCHI Mohammadhossein 04.03.1998 IRI 109.13 A 180 191 199 199
3 KEMALOV Shakhmerdan 30.09.1999 UZB 138.10 A 185 192 192 185
4 HAKIM Laith 24.06.1998 SYR 141.70 A 183 192 198 183
5 TEJPAL Singh Sandhu 25.12.1998 IND 135.65 A 162 169 173 169
6 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 155 155 162 162
7 ALFAWAR Mohammed Noor H 21.10.1999 KSA 131.10 A 150 151 160 151

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MOHAMMADZADEHDIZABADI Arman 20.08.1998 IRI 137.40 A 160 203 363
2 RAEISINAFCHI Mohammadhossein 04.03.1998 IRI 109.13 A 151 199 350
3 HAKIM Laith 24.06.1998 SYR 141.70 A 156 183 339
4 KEMALOV Shakhmerdan 30.09.1999 UZB 138.10 A 154 185 339
5 TEJPAL Singh Sandhu 25.12.1998 IND 135.65 A 135 169 304
6 ALFAWAR Mohammed Noor H 21.10.1999 KSA 131.10 A 131 151 282
7 HSU Chi-Chuan 16.04.2001 TPE 111.45 A 120 162 282

48 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.60 A 82 102 184
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.85 A 73 93 166
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.60 A 71 93 164
4 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 69 92 161
5 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 47.35 A 75 85 160
6 BATNASAN Tungalag 07.07.1999 MGL 47.35 A 68 82 150
7 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 66 78 144
8 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.25 B 63 81 144
9 GUPTA Pooja 08.10.1998 IND 47.65 B 60 84 144
10 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 60 75 135
11 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 41 55 96
--- PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A 77 --- ---

53 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 87 110 197
2 PANDEY Gauri 15.06.1998 IND 52.75 A 68 98 166
3 PHANDOM Ranibala Devi 01.02.1998 IND 52.30 A 74 91 165
4 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.05 A 73 88 161
5 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.95 B 67 80 147
6 HSIEH Hsin-Ping 23.12.2000 TPE 50.20 B 60 83 143
7 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 52.35 B 60 83 143
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.40 A --- 89 ---

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 91 117 208
2 HANAGANDI Rupa Mahadev 22.05.1998 IND 57.60 A 79 100 179
3 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 55.65 A 78 100 178
4 ESBERGENOVA Sayora 04.08.2000 UZB 57.80 A 72 94 166

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 95 122 217
2 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.10 A 87 110 197
3 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.90 A 86 107 193
4 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 77 101 178
--- CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 94 --- ---

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 98 116 214
2 KHAIPANDUNG Siriyakorn 27.08.1999 THA 68.20 A 90 113 203
3 RAMBERGENOVA Bazargul 13.06.1999 UZB 67.65 A 88 108 196
4 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.15 A 77 105 182
5 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 84 97 181
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.60 A 79 98 177
7 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 77 93 170
8 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 67.15 B 70 89 159
--- NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.55 A --- 111 ---

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 100 124 224
2 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 73.80 A 95 112 207
3 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.50 A 91 115 206
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong Nga 16.02.2000 VIE 74.35 A 96 109 205
5 KHAMWON Yonlada 22.12.1999 THA 73.40 A 88 107 195
6 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 86 103 189
7 ANJALI Joshi 15.07.2000 IND 74.10 A 74 92 166
8 ANKHNYBAYAR Bayarsaikhan 03.09.1999 MGL 72.85 A 72 91 163
--- JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 74.05 A 86 --- ---

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 89.25 A 100 114 214
2 JUNG Aram 10.11.1998 KOR 76.35 A 95 115 210
3 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 87.85 A 88 113 201
4 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 91 109 200
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 86 106 192
6 WANG Tzu-Ling 13.11.2000 TPE 88.90 A 78 102 180
--- EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 76.30 A --- 100 ---

+90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 116.80 A 120 135 255
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 97 123 220
3 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 95.00 A 89 113 202
--- ASHWINI Rajendra Malage 24.08.1998 IND 103.65 A 84 --- ---

48 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.60 A 76 80 82 82
2 PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A 73 77 81 77
3 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 47.35 A 71 74 75 75
4 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.85 A 67 70 73 73
5 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.60 A 71 74 74 71
6 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 69 74 74 69
7 BATNASAN Tungalag 07.07.1999 MGL 47.35 A 63 68 71 68
8 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 63 66 68 66
9 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.25 B 63 67 67 63
10 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 58 60 62 60
11 GUPTA Pooja 08.10.1998 IND 47.65 B 60 60 64 60
12 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 41 45 45 41

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.60 A 95 100 102 102
2 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.60 A 90 93 96 93
3 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.85 A 87 90 93 93
4 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 88 92 94 92
5 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 47.35 A 80 85 88 85
6 GUPTA Pooja 08.10.1998 IND 47.65 B 80 84 84 84
7 BATNASAN Tungalag 07.07.1999 MGL 47.35 A 82 86 87 82
8 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.25 B 75 79 81 81
9 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 78 81 81 78
10 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 75 78 78 75
11 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 52 55 60 55
--- PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A --- --- --- ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FANG Wan-Ling 01.12.1999 TPE 47.60 A 82 102 184
2 DALABEHERA Jhilli 03.02.1999 IND 47.85 A 73 93 166
3 DZHUMABAYEVA Yulduz 22.04.1998 TKM 47.60 A 71 93 164
4 PHAM Dinh Thi 05.10.2001 VIE 47.65 A 69 92 161
5 KHONG My Phuong 05.07.1999 VIE 47.35 A 75 85 160
6 BATNASAN Tungalag 07.07.1999 MGL 47.35 A 68 82 150
7 MUTO Rieru 14.04.2002 JPN 48.00 B 66 78 144
8 DIAZ Mary Flor 04.05.1999 PHI 47.25 B 63 81 144
9 GUPTA Pooja 08.10.1998 IND 47.65 B 60 84 144
10 ANDO Chisuzu 17.01.2001 JPN 47.95 B 60 75 135
11 AHMED Maryam Mohamed Sharif Abdulmajeed 26.07.2003 BRN 43.30 A 41 55 96
--- PAK Jin Hae 08.11.2003 PRK 47.70 A 77 --- ---

53 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 82 85 87 87
2 PHANDOM Ranibala Devi 01.02.1998 IND 52.30 A 70 74 77 74
3 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.05 A 70 70 73 73
4 PANDEY Gauri 15.06.1998 IND 52.75 A 68 72 72 68
5 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.95 B 60 65 67 67
6 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 52.35 B 60 65 65 60
7 HSIEH Hsin-Ping 23.12.2000 TPE 50.20 B 55 60 63 60
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.40 A 73 73 74 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 102 107 110 110
2 PANDEY Gauri 15.06.1998 IND 52.75 A 95 98 101 98
3 PHANDOM Ranibala Devi 01.02.1998 IND 52.30 A 88 91 91 91
4 CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.40 A 89 89 94 89
5 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.05 A 88 92 93 88
6 HSIEH Hsin-Ping 23.12.2000 TPE 50.20 B 80 83 88 83
7 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 52.35 B 83 83 83 83
8 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.95 B 80 85 85 80

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 RI Suk 15.03.2003 PRK 52.70 A 87 110 197
2 PANDEY Gauri 15.06.1998 IND 52.75 A 68 98 166
3 PHANDOM Ranibala Devi 01.02.1998 IND 52.30 A 74 91 165
4 PEREZ Elien Rose 28.08.1998 PHI 52.05 A 73 88 161
5 CHAUDHARY Sanju 06.12.1999 NEP 52.95 B 67 80 147
6 HSIEH Hsin-Ping 23.12.2000 TPE 50.20 B 60 83 143
7 TSENG Ying-Shan 02.05.2000 TPE 52.35 B 60 83 143
--- CHULUUNBAATAR Nyamzul 14.06.1998 MGL 52.40 A --- 89 ---

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 83 87 91 91
2 HANAGANDI Rupa Mahadev 22.05.1998 IND 57.60 A 77 77 79 79
3 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 55.65 A 75 78 80 78
4 ESBERGENOVA Sayora 04.08.2000 UZB 57.80 A 68 68 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 110 117 121 117
2 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 55.65 A 95 100 105 100
3 HANAGANDI Rupa Mahadev 22.05.1998 IND 57.60 A 96 100 105 100
4 ESBERGENOVA Sayora 04.08.2000 UZB 57.80 A 85 90 94 94

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Il Gyong 27.07.2003 PRK 57.55 A 91 117 208
2 HANAGANDI Rupa Mahadev 22.05.1998 IND 57.60 A 79 100 179
3 DELOS SANTOS Ma Dessa 25.11.1999 PHI 55.65 A 78 100 178
4 ESBERGENOVA Sayora 04.08.2000 UZB 57.80 A 72 94 166

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 90 94 95 95
2 CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 90 94 96 94
3 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.10 A 85 87 87 87
4 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.90 A 86 86 86 86
5 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 77 81 81 77

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 115 119 122 122
2 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.10 A 106 108 110 110
3 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.90 A 107 107 107 107
4 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 95 99 101 101
--- CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 116 116 116 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 FAYZULLAEVA Kumushkhon 20.01.2002 UZB 62.30 A 95 122 217
2 ANDO Elreen Ann 01.11.1998 PHI 61.10 A 87 110 197
3 GURYEVA Polina 05.10.1999 TKM 62.90 A 86 107 193
4 HASHIMOTO Sumire 02.02.2001 JPN 60.50 A 77 101 178
--- CHOE Kyong Sun 05.09.2001 PRK 62.75 A 94 --- ---

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 93 96 98 98
2 KHAIPANDUNG Siriyakorn 27.08.1999 THA 68.20 A 90 94 94 90
3 RAMBERGENOVA Bazargul 13.06.1999 UZB 67.65 A 83 83 88 88
4 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 80 83 84 84
5 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.60 A 75 79 82 79
6 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 72 77 77 77
7 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.15 A 72 77 81 77
8 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 67.15 B 70 75 78 70
--- NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.55 A 90 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 112 116 120 116
2 KHAIPANDUNG Siriyakorn 27.08.1999 THA 68.20 A 110 113 117 113
3 NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.55 A 107 109 111 111
4 RAMBERGENOVA Bazargul 13.06.1999 UZB 67.65 A 100 104 108 108
5 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.15 A 95 100 105 105
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.60 A 98 103 105 98
7 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 93 97 100 97
8 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 93 97 97 93
9 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 67.15 B 89 94 94 89

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KIM Kyong Ryong 22.11.2001 PRK 68.50 A 98 116 214
2 KHAIPANDUNG Siriyakorn 27.08.1999 THA 68.20 A 90 113 203
3 RAMBERGENOVA Bazargul 13.06.1999 UZB 67.65 A 88 108 196
4 SERAM Nirupama Devi 05.10.2000 IND 68.15 A 77 105 182
5 YOSHITAKE Atsuko 02.01.2001 JPN 68.25 A 84 97 181
6 LIAO Hua-Fan 08.01.1998 TPE 68.60 A 79 98 177
7 JAGHLI Mari 03.01.2002 SYR 67.75 B 77 93 170
8 ASANBEK KYZY Akmaral 25.12.2000 KGZ 67.15 B 70 89 159
--- NGUYEN Thi Van 16.12.1998 VIE 68.55 A --- 111 ---

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 93 97 100 100
2 NGUYEN Thi Hong Nga 16.02.2000 VIE 74.35 A 90 94 96 96
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 73.80 A 92 95 98 95
4 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.50 A 85 91 95 91
5 KHAMWON Yonlada 22.12.1999 THA 73.40 A 88 93 95 88
6 JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 74.05 A 86 89 89 86
7 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 80 82 86 86
8 ANJALI Joshi 15.07.2000 IND 74.10 A 70 74 74 74
9 ANKHNYBAYAR Bayarsaikhan 03.09.1999 MGL 72.85 A 65 71 72 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 115 120 124 124
2 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.50 A 105 111 115 115
3 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 73.80 A 112 116 116 112
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong Nga 16.02.2000 VIE 74.35 A 105 109 112 109
5 KHAMWON Yonlada 22.12.1999 THA 73.40 A 107 111 113 107
6 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 103 103 107 103
7 ANJALI Joshi 15.07.2000 IND 74.10 A 88 92 95 92
8 ANKHNYBAYAR Bayarsaikhan 03.09.1999 MGL 72.85 A 85 91 95 91
--- JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 74.05 A 111 112 112 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 JABBOROVA Tursunoy 04.03.2002 UZB 74.35 A 100 124 224
2 AKHMADOVA Gulnoza 02.03.2000 UZB 73.80 A 95 112 207
3 CHEN En-Tzu 12.11.1999 TPE 74.50 A 91 115 206
4 NGUYEN Thi Hong Nga 16.02.2000 VIE 74.35 A 96 109 205
5 KHAMWON Yonlada 22.12.1999 THA 73.40 A 88 107 195
6 NAKAJIMA Motoka 02.03.2002 JPN 70.75 A 86 103 189
7 ANJALI Joshi 15.07.2000 IND 74.10 A 74 92 166
8 ANKHNYBAYAR Bayarsaikhan 03.09.1999 MGL 72.85 A 72 91 163
--- JANG Hyeonju 26.11.1999 KOR 74.05 A 86 --- ---

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 89.25 A 91 96 100 100
2 JUNG Aram 10.11.1998 KOR 76.35 A 90 95 --- 95
3 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 85 88 91 91
4 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 87.85 A 88 92 92 88
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 80 86 86 86
6 WANG Tzu-Ling 13.11.2000 TPE 88.90 A 73 78 82 78
--- EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 76.30 A 89 90 90 ---

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 JUNG Aram 10.11.1998 KOR 76.35 A 115 120 120 115
2 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 89.25 A 110 110 114 114
3 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 87.85 A 113 115 115 113
4 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 105 109 117 109
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 95 106 110 106
6 WANG Tzu-Ling 13.11.2000 TPE 88.90 A 95 100 102 102
7 EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 76.30 A 100 114 --- 100

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SEO Minji 17.06.2000 KOR 89.25 A 100 114 214
2 JUNG Aram 10.11.1998 KOR 76.35 A 95 115 210
3 ERDENEBAT Bilegsaikhan 16.09.1998 MGL 87.85 A 88 113 201
4 OCHILOVA Shodmonoy 04.01.2001 UZB 83.75 A 91 109 200
5 YAO Yu-Syuan 08.01.2001 TPE 88.45 A 86 106 192
6 WANG Tzu-Ling 13.11.2000 TPE 88.90 A 78 102 180
--- EHSAN Hanen 01.01.1999 SYR 76.30 A --- 100 ---

+90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 116.80 A 110 115 120 120
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 90 95 97 97
3 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 95.00 A 85 89 93 89
4 ASHWINI Rajendra Malage 24.08.1998 IND 103.65 A 81 84 88 84

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 116.80 A 135 145 145 135
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 117 123 127 123
3 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 95.00 A 106 113 120 113
--- ASHWINI Rajendra Malage 24.08.1998 IND 103.65 A 105 105 105 ---

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 LEE Seon Mi 01.08.2000 KOR 116.80 A 120 135 255
2 DAVRONOVA Dolera 03.11.2001 UZB 90.20 A 97 123 220
3 CHANG Yu-Hsuan 20.11.1999 TPE 95.00 A 89 113 202
--- ASHWINI Rajendra Malage 24.08.1998 IND 103.65 A 84 --- ---
Calendar Nov. 2018
2018-11
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors