XI INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT "VLADAN MIHAJLOVIC"

  • Men's Total
  • Women's Total
  • Men's Snatch, Clean & Jerk
  • Women's Snatch, Clean & Jerk

62 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.80 B 105 135 240
2 FERNANDEZ Jamie Infante 04.03.2001 ESP 59.50 B 80 95 175

69 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MILJUS Bosko 22.10.1993 SRB 64.40 B 94 130 224
2 MARANU Ion Alin 31.08.1996 ROU 62.40 B 90 118 208

77 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.90 A 135 165 300
2 BOYANOV Kristian 18.09.2001 BUL 77.00 A 123 155 278
3 FIRANJ Antun 01.01.1995 SRB 76.10 A 121 148 269
4 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 70.80 B 106 126 232
5 MARANU Lucian 27.03.1999 ROU 70.40 B 103 123 226

94 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 85.40 A 155 186 341
2 BALDACCHINO Vlad 01.08.1995 MLT 91.60 A 128 158 286
3 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.30 A 125 151 276

+105 kg Men

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 105.50 A 150 180 330
2 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 117.40 B 100 135 235

62 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.80 B 100 105 110 105
2 FERNANDEZ Jamie Infante 04.03.2001 ESP 59.50 B 75 80 83 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.80 B 130 135 140 135
2 FERNANDEZ Jamie Infante 04.03.2001 ESP 59.50 B 90 90 95 95

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 VLADISAVLJEV Stevan 04.07.1999 SRB 60.80 B 105 135 240
2 FERNANDEZ Jamie Infante 04.03.2001 ESP 59.50 B 80 95 175

69 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MILJUS Bosko 22.10.1993 SRB 64.40 B 90 94 94 94
2 MARANU Ion Alin 31.08.1996 ROU 62.40 B 90 90 98 90

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 MILJUS Bosko 22.10.1993 SRB 64.40 B 125 130 133 130
2 MARANU Ion Alin 31.08.1996 ROU 62.40 B 110 118 126 118

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 MILJUS Bosko 22.10.1993 SRB 64.40 B 94 130 224
2 MARANU Ion Alin 31.08.1996 ROU 62.40 B 90 118 208

77 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.90 A 130 135 140 135
2 BOYANOV Kristian 18.09.2001 BUL 77.00 A 110 117 123 123
3 FIRANJ Antun 01.01.1995 SRB 76.10 A 113 117 121 121
4 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 70.80 B 95 102 106 106
5 MARANU Lucian 27.03.1999 ROU 70.40 B 90 97 103 103

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.90 A 160 165 170 165
2 BOYANOV Kristian 18.09.2001 BUL 77.00 A 143 150 155 155
3 FIRANJ Antun 01.01.1995 SRB 76.10 A 143 148 148 148
4 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 70.80 B 116 126 140 126
5 MARANU Lucian 27.03.1999 ROU 70.40 B 115 123 128 123

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GABRITCHIDZE Irakli 12.11.1995 GEO 76.90 A 135 165 300
2 BOYANOV Kristian 18.09.2001 BUL 77.00 A 123 155 278
3 FIRANJ Antun 01.01.1995 SRB 76.10 A 121 148 269
4 SUIUGAN Darius Stefan 18.12.1993 ROU 70.80 B 106 126 232
5 MARANU Lucian 27.03.1999 ROU 70.40 B 103 123 226

94 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 85.40 A 145 150 155 155
2 BALDACCHINO Vlad 01.08.1995 MLT 91.60 A 128 128 128 128
3 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.30 A 120 125 125 125

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 85.40 A 180 186 190 186
2 BALDACCHINO Vlad 01.08.1995 MLT 91.60 A 150 154 158 158
3 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.30 A 145 151 151 151

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KAKABADZE Nodari 26.05.1999 GEO 85.40 A 155 186 341
2 BALDACCHINO Vlad 01.08.1995 MLT 91.60 A 128 158 286
3 KOSMAC Anze 30.07.1993 SLO 87.30 A 125 151 276

+105 kg Men

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 105.50 A 140 150 155 150
2 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 117.40 B 95 100 100 100

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 105.50 A 170 180 185 180
2 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 117.40 B 135 140 145 135

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 KUZIC Nenad 17.09.1991 SRB 105.50 A 150 180 330
2 NUMIC Mak 23.07.1998 BIH 117.40 B 100 135 235

58 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 54.80 A 73 85 158

63 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.10 A 75 93 168
2 RAZIC Elvira 02.08.1991 BIH 60.60 A 62 78 140

69 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.40 A 84 100 184
2 ILIC Ana 20.01.1992 SRB 67.50 A 66 78 144

75 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.70 A 80 99 179

90 kg Women

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUSANIC Verica 28.08.1991 SRB 78.10 A 79 93 172
2 SCICLUNA Elisia 19.08.1992 MLT 82.20 A 72 92 164

58 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 54.80 A 70 73 73 73

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 54.80 A 80 83 85 85

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 GARCIA SUAREZ Noelia 09.05.1997 ESP 54.80 A 73 85 158

63 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.10 A 70 73 75 75
2 RAZIC Elvira 02.08.1991 BIH 60.60 A 60 62 63 62

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.10 A 89 93 95 93
2 RAZIC Elvira 02.08.1991 BIH 60.60 A 75 78 80 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 STESL Nastasja 28.05.1991 SLO 59.10 A 75 93 168
2 RAZIC Elvira 02.08.1991 BIH 60.60 A 62 78 140

69 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.40 A 80 84 84 84
2 ILIC Ana 20.01.1992 SRB 67.50 A 63 66 68 66

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.40 A 97 100 103 100
2 ILIC Ana 20.01.1992 SRB 67.50 A 78 78 78 78

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 SHATOVA Galya Anetova 29.08.2001 BUL 63.40 A 84 100 184
2 ILIC Ana 20.01.1992 SRB 67.50 A 66 78 144

75 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.70 A 77 80 80 80

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.70 A 95 99 99 99

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 ZAMMIT STEVENS Yasmin 21.04.1993 MLT 69.70 A 80 99 179

90 kg Women

Snatch

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUSANIC Verica 28.08.1991 SRB 78.10 A 75 79 84 79
2 SCICLUNA Elisia 19.08.1992 MLT 82.20 A 72 74 75 72

Clean&Jerk

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group 1 2 3 Result
1 DUSANIC Verica 28.08.1991 SRB 78.10 A 93 96 96 93
2 SCICLUNA Elisia 19.08.1992 MLT 82.20 A 89 92 95 92

Total

Rank Name Born Nation B.weight Group Snatch CI&Jerk Total
1 DUSANIC Verica 28.08.1991 SRB 78.10 A 79 93 172
2 SCICLUNA Elisia 19.08.1992 MLT 82.20 A 72 92 164
Calendar Dec. 2018
2018-12
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3

Annual Calendar »


Photo and Video Gallery

WORLD WEIGHTLIFTING

Sponsors